All-Region Awards for 2012 Division II Outdoor Track & Field Announced

By Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

May 15, 2012   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for outdoor track & field in Division II. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-Region distinction for the 2012 outdoor season.

A total of 1,274 athletes receive 1,854 USTFCCCA All-Region nods. The USTFCCCA regions match those used for NCAA Cross Country Championships.

On the men’s side, MSU Moorhead’s Derek Bredy led the nation with seven all-region performances, notching recognition in the 100 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters, 4×100 relay, 4×400 relay, long jump, and triple jump. For the indoor season, Bredy led the nation with six All-Region nods. Southern Connecticut’s Nick Lebron and Grand Canyon’s Dominique Hubert followed with five all-region honors apiece.

Ashland’s Cheryl Bourne, Johnson C. Smith’s Samantha Elliott, San Francisco State’s Keenya McDaniel, Central Missouri’s Lindsay Lettow, and New Mexico Highland’s Jillisa Grant led all women with five All-Region recognitions apiece.

In the team count, Southern Connecticut led all men’s squads with 38 nods, followed by Saint Augustine’s (26) and Grand Valley State (25). Grand Valley State picked up the most honors on the women’s side with 32, followed by Lincoln (Mo.) (26) and Southern Connecticut (24).

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II All-Region Team – 2012 Outdoor Track & Field

MEN

Athlete Institution Region Event
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Dennis Bain Abilene Christian South Central 110m Hurdles
Dennis Bain Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Dennis Bain Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 200m Dash
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 400m Dash
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central 800m Run
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Shot Put
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Discus
Baptiste Kerjean Abilene Christian South Central Hammer Throw
Parker Petty Abilene Christian South Central Decathlon
Paris Robertson Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Levance Williams Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Levance Williams Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Levance Williams Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Kevin Batt Adams State Central 1500m Run
Kevin Batt Adams State Central 5000m Run
Boris Berian Adams State Central 400m Dash
Boris Berian Adams State Central 800m Run
Matt Bond Adams State Central 5000m Run
Matt Bond Adams State Central 10000m Run
Justin Cropper Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Matt Daniels Adams State Central 1500m Run
Matt Daniels Adams State Central 5000m Run
Zach Dunbar Adams State Central Javelin
Alex Estes Adams State Central Long Jump
Pierce Fair Adams State Central Triple Jump
Andrew  Graham Adams State Central 800m Run
Andrew  Graham Adams State Central 1500m Run
Trey Johnson Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Wesley Lavong Adams State Central Shot Put
Jamarius Mathis Adams State Central Shot Put
Rushane Scott Adams State Central 100m Dash
Rushane Scott Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Nathan Sellers Adams State Central 10000m Run
Justin Smit Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Tabor Stevens Adams State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 5000m Run
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 10000m Run
Connor Dolan Adelphi East 10000m Run
Mychael Fabio Adelphi East 200m Dash
Mychael Fabio Adelphi East 400m Dash
Alex Buchanan Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex Buchanan Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South 3000m Steeplechase
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Josh Moshier Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Josh Moshier Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Richard Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 100m Dash
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 3000m Steeplechase
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 400m Dash
Alfred Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Cody Parker Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Shaun Ward Alaska Anchorage West 400m Hurdles
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Dash
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 200m Dash
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Timothy Jackson Albany State (Ga.) South Pole Vault
Tabareyon Jones Albany State (Ga.) South 400m Dash
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South High Jump
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South Long Jump
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Terrio Leverett Albany State (Ga.) South 200m Dash
Terrio Leverett Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Terry Orange Albany State (Ga.) South 800m Run
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Dash
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 200m Dash
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South 400m Hurdles
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South Decathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East 1500m Run
Maurice Calenda American International East 4x100m Relay
Maurice Calenda American International East Long Jump
Maurice Calenda American International East Triple Jump
Anthony DeJean American International East Long Jump
Curtis  Johnson American International East 800m Run
Curtis Johnson American International East 4x400m Relay
James Mee American International East 1500m Run
James Mee American International East 3000m Steeplechase
Jason Phillips American International East 3000m Steeplechase
Horatio Pinnock American International East 400m Hurdles
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4x100m Relay
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4x400m Relay
Gustavo Reynoso American International East Hammer Throw
Glarius Rop American International East 5000m Run
Dominic Smith American International East 200m Dash
Dominic Smith American International East 400m Dash
Dominic Smith American International East 4x100m Relay
Dominic Smith American International East 4x400m Relay
Dennis  Stephenson American International East 400m Dash
Dennis  Stephenson American International East 4x100m Relay
Dennis  Stephenson American International East 4x400m Relay
Jared Torres American International East 400m Hurdles
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer Throw
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Deniz Hay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Kyle Koby Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Nathan Plank Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Matthew Shaffer Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 400m Dash
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 400m Dash
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Jacob McDonald Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jacob McDonald Angelo State South Central Javelin
Austin Slone Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Stormy Smothers Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Robbie Thayer Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Brendon West Angelo State South Central 400m Dash
Brendon West Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 400m Dash
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4x100m Relay
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
DeAndre Davis Ashland Midwest 100m Dash
DeAndre Davis Ashland Midwest 200m Dash
DeAndre Davis Ashland Midwest 4x100m Relay
Garrett Grey Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Jordan Hoppel Ashland Midwest 100m Dash
Jordan Hoppel Ashland Midwest 4x100m Relay
Tyler  Kreim Ashland Midwest Javelin
Ryan  Loughney Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Cory  Meuleman Ashland Midwest Discus
Cory  Meuleman Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Chris Powell Ashland Midwest Discus
Tom  Scott Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kyle Steinhauser Ashland Midwest Discus
Matt  Stratman Ashland Midwest 5000m Run
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 4x100m Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Damian Winner Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Dustin Ross Augusta State Southeast 1500m Run
Dylan Buehler Augustana (S.D.) Central Javelin
Tom Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000m Run
Tom Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000m Steeplechase
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800m Run
John Aranda Barton Southeast 400m Dash
Emilo Mason Barton Southeast 400m Dash
Robert Sandlin Bellarmine Midwest 1500m Run
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast 1500m Run
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Decathlon
Tre Adderley Benedict South Javelin
Tre Adderley Benedict South Decathlon
Rashad Clarke Benedict South Long Jump
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Shot Put
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Discus
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Hammer Throw
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Pole Vault
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Decathlon
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 800m Run
Sean Maguire Bentley East 10000m Run
Stephen Grib Bloomsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Justin Shirk Bloomsburg Atlantic Javelin
William Bailey Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Brian Crane Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Jake  Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Dash
Jake  Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 110m Hurdles
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Hurdles
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Tanner Terry Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
James Weiner Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Dameion Berry-Smith Cal State LA West Triple Jump
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 100m Dash
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 200m Dash
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West Long Jump
David  Carcamo Cal State LA West 100m Dash
David  Carcamo Cal State LA West 200m Dash
David  Carcamo Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Steven De Comarmond Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Brandon Dickson Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Matthew Harmon Cal State LA West 110m Hurdles
Matthew Harmon Cal State LA West 400m Hurdles
Matthew Harmon Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Scott Hubbard Cal State LA West Javelin
Julius Joseph Cal State LA West Discus
Glenn Rivera Cal State LA West Shot Put
Vijay Tidwell Cal State LA West 800m Run
Vijay Tidwell Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 200m Dash
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 400m Dash
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Conrad Deavellar Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer Throw
Sulayman Diomande Cal State Stanislaus West Decathlon
Abdullah  Dosu Cal State Stanislaus West Long Jump
Terrance Ellis Cal State Stanislaus West 800m Run
Ryan Gates Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer Throw
Kyle Maxwell Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Caleb Monticalvo Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Mike Ortega Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Dawson Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 1500m Run
Mitch Codd California (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Brice Myers California (Pa.) Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Ryan Schleicher California (Pa.) Atlantic Javelin
Alex Smith California (Pa.) Atlantic 800m Run
Shawn Boss Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Devin Claypool Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Carl McCargo Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 10000m Run
Zak Thompson Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Leander Toney Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central 110m Hurdles
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central 400m Hurdles
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Quinton Agosta Central Washington West Hammer Throw
Brennan Boyes Central Washington West High Jump
Mike Jensen Central Washington West Shot Put
Braden Keller Central Washington West Javelin
Bryan Mack Central Washington West Triple Jump
Andrew Venema Central Washington West 110m Hurdles
Dean Francis Chadron State Central 100m Dash
Dean Francis Chadron State Central 200m Dash
Cody Hunt Chadron State Central Shot Put
Cody Hunt Chadron State Central Discus
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State Central Shot Put
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State Central Discus
Lincoln Proud Chadron State Central 400m Hurdles
Steven Richendifer Chadron State Central Pole Vault
Kemuel  Wright Cheyney Atlantic 200m Dash
John Brunk Chico State West 400m Dash
John Brunk Chico State West Decathlon
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 5000m Run
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 10000m Run
Anthony Costales Chico State West 10000m Run
Miles Dunbar Chico State West 3000m Steeplechase
Hakeem Dyson Chico State West 110m Hurdles
Dayne Gradone Chico State West 5000m Run
Joshua Linen Chico State West 5000m Run
Zach Long Chico State West High Jump
Joseph Rivera Chico State West 1500m Run
J. Patrick Smith Chico State West Decathlon
Michael Souza Chico State West High Jump
Kevin Svahn Chico State West 3000m Steeplechase
Eric Wright Chico State West Hammer Throw
Larry Brunson Claflin South 110m Hurdles
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 400m Dash
LaQuan Priest Claflin South Triple Jump
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Ricky Fort Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Russell Lawless Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Russell Lawless Clayton State Southeast 1500m Run
Russell Lawless Clayton State Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Devon Lawson Clayton State Southeast 400m Hurdles
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Russell Drummond Colorado Mines Central 1500m Run
Sean Gildea Colorado Mines Central 10000m Run
Peter Jenkins Colorado Mines Central 800m Run
Chris McFee Colorado Mines Central Hammer Throw
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central 1500m Run
Stephen Bowers Columbus State Southeast 5000m Run
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Douglas Lynch Columbus State Southeast Javelin
Kristopher Maragh Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Kristopher Maragh Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Kristopher Maragh Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Joshua Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 400m Dash
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 100m Dash
Jeff Fertig Concord Atlantic High Jump
Diahn Zeon Concordia-St. Paul Central Long Jump
Tory Groover Drury Midwest High Jump
Quentin Mack Drury Midwest 110m Hurdles
Rob Fearon East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Dan Johnson East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Ian Melhorn East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Brandon Mercer East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Keith Parker-Washington East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Matt Tholis East Stroudsburg Atlantic Javelin
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Daniel Draper Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Tallam Kipruto Eastern New Mexico South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Isaiah Samoei  Eastern New Mexico South Central 5000m Run
Isaiah  Samoei  Eastern New Mexico South Central 10000m Run
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 1500m Run
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 5000m Run
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 10000m Run
Bryan Deibel Edinboro Atlantic 10000m Run
Ben Hahn Edinboro Atlantic 5000m Run
Ben Hahn Edinboro Atlantic 10000m Run
Kyle Maio Edinboro Atlantic Decathlon
Steve Paternostro Edinboro Atlantic Decathlon
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State South Central 110m Hurdles
Cody Miller Emporia State South Central 800m Run
Donald Wilcox Emporia State South Central Long Jump
Shoayb Bascal Findlay Midwest 10000m Run
Darren Bass Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Cody Crockett Findlay Midwest Javelin
Glen Forsythe Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 400m Dash
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Taylor Miller Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 110m Hurdles
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 400m Hurdles
Curtis Smithey Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Michael Travis Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cory Vales Findlay Midwest High Jump
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Discus
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Hammer Throw
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Chris Yanichko Florida Southern South 5000m Run
David Boiywo Florida Tech South 3000m Steeplechase
Timothy Richardson Florida Tech South Long Jump
Ja Mar Watson Florida Tech South Shot Put
Ja Mar Watson Florida Tech South Discus
Ja Mar Watson Florida Tech South Hammer Throw
Jordan Carlisle Fort Hays State South Central High Jump
Jake Durham Fort Hays State South Central Javelin
Alex Hendee Fort Hays State South Central 1500m Run
Tim McElroy Fort Hays State South Central Hammer Throw
Brett Ottley Fort Hays State South Central Pole Vault
Aaron Allen Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Darrius Davis Fort Valley State South 110m Hurdles
Jermaine Redmond Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Demetri Sawyer Fort Valley State South 400m Hurdles
Demetri Sawyer Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Timothy Snow Fort Valley State South 400m Dash
Timothy Snow Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Tyler Waters Francis Marion Southeast High Jump
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 400m Hurdles
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Vince Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Eric Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 100m Dash
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West High Jump
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 100m Dash
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 400m Dash
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Kevin  Lashley Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Sharles Simon Grand Canyon West 10000m Run
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 110m Hurdles
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Karlin Stewart Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Karlin Stewart Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Stephen Fuelling Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Raphael Gelo Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jeremy Horner Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jake Isaacson Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Nathan Knisely Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Patrick Livengood Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jeff Nordquist Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Xavier Parnell Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Dash
Xavier Parnell Grand Valley State Midwest 200m Dash
Xavier Parnell Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Bryce Pulley Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Steve Reives Grand Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Jesse Schwartz Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Donny Stiffler Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Donny Stiffler Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Ryan Toth Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Brent VanEnk Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Anthony Witt Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Anthony Witt Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Wojciech Kopec Harding South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jerry Perkins Hillsdale Midwest 800m Run
Matthew Perkins Hillsdale Midwest 1500m Run
Logan Baumgartner Humboldt State West High Jump
Austin  Huff Humboldt State West 10000m Run
E. Jantzen Oshier Humboldt State West 1500m Run
Tobias Dreier Incarnate Word South Central 10000m Run
Howard Gill Incarnate Word South Central 1500m Run
Kenneth Pryor Incarnate Word South Central High Jump
Brandon Ford Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Clint Keller Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Ross Moreau Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Ross Moreau Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Discus
Joshua Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Randall Hudi Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Hammer Throw
Kyle  Schwartz Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Ryan Smith Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Jamille Callum Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Horane Holgate Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Triple Jump
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Shot Put
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Hammer Throw
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Rickey  Bell King College Southeast Discus
Rickey  Bell King College Southeast Hammer Throw
Naseem Haje King College Southeast 5000m Run
Naseem Haje King College Southeast 10000m Run
Justin Newring King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jordan Noe King College Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Earl  Rahming  King College Southeast 400m Dash
Earl Rahming King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Casey Stallard King College Southeast Javelin
Jordan  Tippens King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Percell Berry Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Justin Kraft Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Kori Meshaw Kutztown Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Tyler Rolshausen Kutztown Atlantic Javelin
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Eric Klucar Lake Erie Midwest Pole Vault
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest 110m Hurdles
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest Decathlon
Jason Brenton Lake Superior State Midwest Triple Jump
Benjamin Charbonneau Lake Superior State Midwest Javelin
Ben Monroe Lake Superior State Midwest 100m Dash
Kaleb Schweiger Lake Superior State Midwest Decathlon
Kendell  Davis Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Kevin Dever Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Bradley King Lees-McRae Southeast 400m Hurdles
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Artis Gilmore Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100m Dash
Phil Hodur Lewis Midwest Decathlon
Scott Tanis Lewis Midwest 1500m Run
Scott DiCrescenzo Limestone Southeast Javelin
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Michael Hellman Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Antonio Lipscomb Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast 110m Hurdles
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Brandon Stanley Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 110m Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 110m Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Ravel Grey Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Ravel Grey Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Devin Hill Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Rashawn Hugg Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Joshua Manuel Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Aaron Wilmore Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 110m Hurdles
Tarem Cannonier Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Ahmad Garrison Livingstone Atlantic Discus
Keith Grant Livingstone Atlantic High Jump
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000m Run
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 10000m Run
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Jaymz Fagaragan Mars Hill Southeast Decathlon
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast 5000m Run
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Discus
Nour Shahin Merrimack East Shot Put
Nour Shahin Merrimack East Discus
Darius Reed Metro State Central 110m Hurdles
Dylan Anderson Michigan Tech Midwest 800m Run
Quinn Parnell Michigan Tech Midwest 100m Dash
Nathan Saliga Michigan Tech Midwest Decathlon
Anthony Gustafson Minnesota State Central 4x100m Relay
Jerrell  Hancock Minnesota State Central 200m Dash
Jerrell  Hancock Minnesota State Central 400m Dash
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 4x100m Relay
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central High Jump
Tandy  Juell Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Tandy  Juell Minnesota State Central Javelin
Tandy  Juell Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Carmono Lane Minnesota State Central 4x100m Relay
Grant Luer Minnesota State Central Discus
Nicholas  Nelson  Minnesota State Central 100m Dash
Nicholas Nelson Minnesota State Central 4x100m Relay
Dan  Novak Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
David  Pearcill Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Christopher  Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher  Reed Minnesota State Central Discus
Christopher  Reed Minnesota State Central Hammer Throw
Keyvan  Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Lucas  Torres Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Nick  Yenser Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Dan Hellwig Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Terry Robinson Missouri S&T Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern South Central 100m Dash
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern South Central 200m Dash
Dustin Green Missouri Southern South Central Hammer Throw
Seth Hackney Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Joseph Johnson Molloy East Decathlon
George Mason Molloy East Triple Jump
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Paul Hoffman Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Devonte’ Jenkins Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Hammer Throw
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Erasmo Ordonez Mount Olive Southeast 10000m Run
Erasmo Ordonez Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Dalton Souza Mount Olive Southeast 10000m Run
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast 110m Hurdles
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast 400m Hurdles
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Lincoln Arnold MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Ryan Barnes MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Michael Bendix MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 100m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 400m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Triple Jump
Luke Buchholz  MSU Moorhead Central Decathlon
Prentice Dervin MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Christopher Heil MSU Moorhead Central Hammer Throw
Aaron Lund MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Uchenna Ogbonnaya MSU Moorhead Central 200m Dash
Uchenna Ogbonnaya MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Ryan Olson MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 110m Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 400m Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Brandon Karlin Neb.-Kearney Central Hammer Throw
Brandon Karlin Neb.-Kearney Central Javelin
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 400m Dash
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Bryson Mahlberg Neb.-Kearney Central Decathlon
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Allen Osborn Neb.-Kearney Central 110m Hurdles
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 800m Run
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Nathan Rogers Neb.-Kearney Central 400m Hurdles
Zach Schmidt Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central 110m Hurdles
Matt Shipp Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Kevin Downing New Haven East 100m Dash
Kevin Downing New Haven East 200m Dash
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast 100m Dash
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast 200m Dash
jared watkins North Greenville Southeast High Jump
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 110m Hurdles
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 400m Hurdles
Devin Olson Northern State Central Javelin
Ryan Darling Northwest Missouri South Central 1500m Run
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 100m Dash
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 400m Hurdles
Kevin  Rima Northwest Nazarene West Discus
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West 10000m Run
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Kevin Meagher Nova Southeastern South 10000m Run
Agustin Rey Nova Southeastern South 10000m Run
Derrick Wood Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Tyler Fifer Ohio Dominican Midwest High Jump
Tyler Fifer Ohio Dominican Midwest Triple Jump
Patrick Schreiner Pace East Discus
Mike Beeler Pittsburg State South Central Javelin
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Calvin Hughes Pittsburg State South Central Javelin
Kiara Jones Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
Kiara Jones Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Colbie Snyder Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
John Talbert Pittsburg State South Central Discus
John Talbert Pittsburg State South Central Hammer Throw
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State South Central 5000m Run
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State South Central 10000m Run
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Anthony Mallory Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Frank Sanders Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Ramaan Ansley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100m Dash
Ramaan Ansley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Devon Burroughs Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Christopher Copeland Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Karym Greaves Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Ronnie Griffith Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Alexander Louden Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Marcelis Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800m Run
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Gerkenz Senesca Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Sean Stuart Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jameel Walcott Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800m Run
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Mike Fauser Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 800m Run
Jeremiah Wright Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 110m Hurdles
Kyle Van Santen Saint Martin’s West 5000m Run
Sam  Washington Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Umar Hasan Saint Rose East 110m Hurdles
Umar Hasan Saint Rose East 400m Hurdles
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 100m Dash
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 200m Dash
AJ Baker Seattle Pacific West 3000m Steeplechase
Nate Johnson Seattle Pacific West Decathlon
Nathan Seely Seattle Pacific West 800m Run
Aron Kurzinski Seton Hill Atlantic Long Jump
Mike Ortiz Seton Hill Atlantic 10000m Run
Duane Parker Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Peter Gelston Shippensburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic 100m Dash
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Chris  Nelson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Derek Nothstein Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Adam Phillippi Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Steve Waithe Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Joseph Kelly Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer Throw
Chad Noce Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Kyle Toms Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Discus
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Discus
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East 110m Hurdles
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Adham Conaway Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Akeem Elliott Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Omar Gonzalez Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 110m Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Brian Nill Southern Connecticut East 1500m Run
Josh  Perry Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Josh  Perry Southern Connecticut East 1500m Run
Thomas Phommalinh Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Jason Polakowski Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Joseph Poulsen Southern Connecticut East 10000m Run
Joseph Poulsen Southern Connecticut East 3000m Steeplechase
Brian Robbins Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Michael  Callison Southern Indiana Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Dustin  Emerick Southern Indiana Midwest 5000m Run
Dustin  Emerick Southern Indiana Midwest 10000m Run
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist South Central 5000m Run
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist South Central 3000m Steeplechase
David Braaten St. Cloud State Central Decathlon
George Kawalawu St. Cloud State Central 100m Dash
Dustin McColley St. Cloud State Central High Jump
Mike Galonski St. Thomas Aquinas East 3000m Steeplechase
Daniel Dent Stillman South 4x100m Relay
La’Quintin Garner Stillman South 800m Run
La’Quintin Garner Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Phillips Howard Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Robert Howard Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Curtis Hoyne Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Antonio Johnson Stillman South 100m Dash
ANTONIO Johnson Stillman South 4x100m Relay
ANTONIO Johnson Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Tyrell Moore Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Tyrell Moore Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Terrance Swinson Stillman South 400m Dash
Terrance Swinson Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Terrance Swinson Stillman South Decathlon
Marcus Victorain Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Marcus Victorain Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Luke Byrnes Stonehill East Pole Vault
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800m Run
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Shot Put
John Driscoll Stonehill East 4x100m Relay
John Gelcius Stonehill East Javelin
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 100m Dash
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 4x100m Relay
Michael Harris Stonehill East 4x100m Relay
Xavier Harris-Dixon Stonehill East 110m Hurdles
Dan Kincade Stonehill East Hammer Throw
Kevin McCann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Ethan Penney Stonehill East 5000m Run
Ethan Penney Stonehill East 3000m Steeplechase
Steve Polito Stonehill East 5000m Run
Steve Polito Stonehill East 10000m Run
Colin Prior Stonehill East 4x100m Relay
Herby Saintil Stonehill East Triple Jump
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 110m Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Charles Toledo Tampa South 10000m Run
Jeff Smith Tarleton State South Central 400m Hurdles
Isaac Chelimo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Khalil Henry Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Fredrick Kipsang Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800m Run
Kiya Dandena Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 5000m Run
Kiya Dandena Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 10000m Run
William Griffin Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
William Griffin Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer Throw
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100m Dash
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200m Dash
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400m Hurdles
Jose Trevino Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Anthony  Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Andrew Wells Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200m Dash
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Jacob Buckwalter Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Zachary  Cernansky Tiffin Midwest 110m Hurdles
Dominic  Colvin Tiffin Midwest 400m Dash
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Colin Fisher Tiffin Midwest 1500m Run
Emmanuel  Grembo Tiffin Midwest 100m Dash
Emmanuel  Grembo Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Reid Kibler Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Travis LeFlore Tiffin Midwest High Jump
John Pemberton Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Justin Ware Tiffin Midwest 200m Dash
Justin Ware Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Jared Wolff Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Joey Walls Truman State South Central 1500m Run
Ryan Eckert UC San Diego West Shot Put
Dustin Harris UC San Diego West 800m Run
Nick Howe UC San Diego West Javelin
Zachary Nagengast UC San Diego West Discus
KaWai Ng UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Dane Sandifer UC San Diego West Discus
Anthony Davis UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Marc Hensley UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Travis Whitman UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Jonathan  Wright UC-Colorado Springs Central 400m Dash
Jonathan Wright UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Chase Dixon U-Mary Central 400m Hurdles
Marshall Fryberger U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Thomas Hartwell U-Mary Central Long Jump
Tracy Lide U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
David  Brown UMass Lowell East 800m Run
Vladimir Francois UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East High Jump
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East 5000m Run
Tunde Ogunleye UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Hammer Throw
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Javelin
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Discus
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Hammer Throw
Timothy Regan UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Evan White UMass Lowell East 100m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 200m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Donta’  Allen UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
James Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
James Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Jameel Joyner UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 800m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 1500m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 5000m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 10000m Run
Shaquille  Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Dash
Shaquille  Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 200m Dash
Shaquille  Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Eric Upchurch UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 200m Dash
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 400m Dash
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jesus Escareno UW-Parkside Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Ben Orvold UW-Parkside Midwest 10000m Run
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kevin  Johnson Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Prince Owusu-Mensah Virginia State Atlantic 800m Run
Prince Owusu-Mensah Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Tremayne Banks Virginia Union Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Brian Gurley Virginia Union Atlantic 100m Dash
Brian Gurley Virginia Union Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Rashad Smith Virginia Union Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Ross Bunchek Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer Throw
Eric  Hunter West Chester Atlantic Pole Vault
Justin Frazier West Liberty State Atlantic 100m Dash
Tommy  Curry West Texas A&M South Central 100m Dash
Servell Dandridge West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Dylan Doss West Texas A&M South Central 1500m Run
Dylan Doss West Texas A&M South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Dane Hamrick West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Alexander Korn West Texas A&M South Central 800m Run
Jerry Budd West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Long Jump
Cuylor Edgell West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Decathlon
Barry Franklin West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Eric Myers West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Discus
Matson Hardie Western Oregon West Long Jump
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West 800m Run
Dan Sprinkle Western Oregon West 3000m Steeplechase
Trevor Blackman Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Akil Gipson Western State Central Triple Jump
David Goodman Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Ryan Haebe Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Oliver Harsanyi Western State Central High Jump
Tyler Pennel Western State Central 5000m Run
Tyler Pennel Western State Central 10000m Run
Gabe Proctor Western State Central 10000m Run
Jon Spruill Western State Central High Jump
Ryan Walstrom Western State Central Discus
Shane Gruger Western Washington West 4x100m Relay
Alex Harrison Western Washington West Javelin
Alex Harrison Western Washington West Decathlon
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Discus
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Hammer Throw
Mark Pangilinan Western Washington West 4x100m Relay
Brock Steffen Western Washington West 4x100m Relay
Alex Tilley Western Washington West 4x100m Relay
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Nelson Westlin Western Washington West Shot Put
Kyle Davies Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000m Run
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Steve Hammond Wingate Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Jesse Lavelle Wingate Southeast Hammer Throw
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 110m Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 400m Hurdles
Jonathan Smith Wingate Southeast Long Jump

 

WOMEN

Karla Hope Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Karolyn Palmer Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 800m Run
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Sydney Smith Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 100m Dash
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 200m Dash
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central 1500m Run
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Alexis Wilder Abilene Christian South Central Hammer Throw
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 100m Hurdles
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 4x400m Relay
Chelsea Fenderson Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 400m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 100m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 400m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State Central Shot Put
Sarah Lange Adams State Central 10000m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 1500m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 5000m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 10000m Run
Alicia Nelson Adams State Central 5000m Run
Alicia Nelson Adams State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Kayon Robinson Adams State Central 200m Dash
Kayon Robinson Adams State Central 400m Dash
Zenobia Sims Adams State Central 100m Dash
Zenobia Sims Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Indira Spence Adams State Central 200m Dash
Indira Spence Adams State Central 100m Hurdles
Indira Spence Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
KrissAnn Walters Adams State Central Long Jump
KrissAnn Walters Adams State Central Triple Jump
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 5000m Run
Larissa Melendez Adelphi East 3000m Steeplechase
Rosie Vassilatos Adelphi East 200m Dash
Rosie Vassilatos Adelphi East 400m Hurdles
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 100m Dash
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 200m Dash
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 4x100m Relay
Elisa Baskin Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 3000m Steeplechase
Alisia Mathews Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Julia Nagle Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 100m Dash
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 200m Dash
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 4x100m Relay
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4x100m Relay
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4x100m Relay
Kelsea Johnson Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 10000m Run
Miriam Kipng’eno Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West 400m Hurdles
Grace Morgan Alaska Anchorage West 100m Dash
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 800m Run
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 3000m Steeplechase
Hallidie Wilt Alaska Anchorage West 3000m Steeplechase
Brittany Carter Albany State (Ga.) South 800m Run
Brittany Carter Albany State (Ga.) South 1500m Run
Brittany Carter Albany State (Ga.) South 10000m Run
Shabreka Carter Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Shabreka Carter Albany State (Ga.) South Hammer Throw
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 400m Hurdles
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Jasmine Dalton Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Brittany Dean Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
Jasmine Grovenor Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Dash
Laura Horton Albany State (Ga.) South Hammer Throw
Chelsea Johnson Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Sherrina Lewis Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Britney McBride Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Raven Norwood Albany State (Ga.) South Pole Vault
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Laterria Staton Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Hurdles
Bidemi Balogun American International East Hammer Throw
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 1500m Run
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000m Run
Sanya  Foster American International East Shot Put
Sanya  Foster American International East Discus
Jenna Miller American International East Heptathlon
Shantel Noble American International East Heptathlon
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 10000m Run
Alexandra Wheaton American International East 100m Dash
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Savanna Keese Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer Throw
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer Throw
Brooklyn Watkins Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Brooklyn Watkins Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Brooklyn Watkins Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Lexi  Brooks Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Kelsey Coffman Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Emeline Crutcher Angelo State South Central 5000m Run
Keshawna Fisher Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Cathryn Rittenberry Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800m Run
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Jayda Spencer Angelo State South Central Discus
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central 400m Hurdles
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Summer Sutherland Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kimberly Williams Angelo State South Central Javelin
Kelly  Ash Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest 100m Hurdles
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Javelin
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Ana Kidder Ashland Midwest Javelin
Katie Nageotte Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Janine Tessarzik Ashland Midwest Discus
Ali Tolich Ashland Midwest Discus
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000m Steeplechase
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500m Run
Katie Guse Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Leah Hansen Augustana (S.D.) Central 10000m Run
Andrea Whitney Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Ericka Skinner Barton Southeast 800m Run
Ericka Skinner Barton Southeast 1500m Run
Elizabeth Goodin Bellarmine Midwest 4x400m Relay
Erika Isham Bellarmine Midwest Javelin
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 200m Dash
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 400m Dash
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kate Mastronicola Bellarmine Midwest 4x400m Relay
Madison Roark Bellarmine Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jo Jo Lind Belmont Abbey Southeast Discus
Leondra Pridgen Belmont Abbey Southeast 400m Hurdles
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 200m Dash
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 400m Dash
Latasha Hill Benedict South Triple Jump
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Shot Put
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Discus
Diana Perea Benedict South 3000m Steeplechase
Marcia Williams Benedict South 400m Dash
Amy Varsell Bentley East 800m Run
Amy Varsell Bentley East 1500m Run
Kelsey Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Katie Filemyr Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Vernesse Thomas-Quickley Bowie State Atlantic Heptathlon
Heather  Corder Cal Poly Pomona West 100m Hurdles
Tiffany Dinh Cal Poly Pomona West 10000m Run
Tramieka Thomas Cal Poly Pomona West Long Jump
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400m Dash
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400m Dash
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
BREIONNA JACKSON Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Dash
BREIONNA JACKSON Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
BREIONNA Jackson Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Dash
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Samantha Gutierrez Cal State LA West Discus
Te’ Ahnalin Harris Cal State LA West Shot Put
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West Heptathlon
Calista Lyon Cal State LA West Discus
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West 1500m Run
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 800m Run
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 1500m Run
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 5000m Run
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West 3000m Steeplechase
Katie Busi Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer Throw
Sian Morgan Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Monique Sims California (Pa.) Atlantic 100m Dash
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 100m Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 400m Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Long Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Discus
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Mary Riley Central Missouri South Central Javelin
Jenna Schmidt Central Missouri South Central Triple Jump
Brooke Swearingin Central Missouri South Central Discus
Heavin Warner Central Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma South Central High Jump
Kati Davis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Tayler  Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Kaelie Jelden Chadron State Central Pole Vault
Alyssa Norton Chadron State Central Discus
Jazmyn Webster Chadron State Central High Jump
Stephanie Consiglio Chico State West 1500m Run
Alia Gray Chico State West 5000m Run
Alia Gray Chico State West 10000m Run
Robin Hannah Chico State West Heptathlon
Bridget McClarrinon Chico State West Javelin
Aimee Rodgers Chico State West 400m Hurdles
Amy  Schnittger Chico State West 3000m Steeplechase
Jessica Varela Chico State West 10000m Run
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 100m Hurdles
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 400m Hurdles
Janet  Gaddist Claflin South Heptathlon
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Hammer Throw
Latycia Milton Claflin South Long Jump
Latycia Milton Claflin South Triple Jump
Alexis Carter Clarion Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Carol Cress Clarion Atlantic Shot Put
Kim Hanslovan Clarion Atlantic Javelin
Ashley Ellis Clark Atlanta South Pole Vault
Jonae Prince-Coleman Clark Atlanta South Heptathlon
Tabia Wade Clark Atlanta South Heptathlon
Markeshia Woodson Clark Atlanta South 10000m Run
Jessica Covington Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Kayla Mobley Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Shannon Smith Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Briana Suppes Colorado Mines Central Pole Vault
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Discus
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast Triple Jump
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 400m Dash
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Marina Defoor Columbus State Southeast 100m Hurdles
Zanquetta  Smith Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Zanquetta  Smith Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Zanquetta Smith Columbus State Southeast 400m Dash
Zanquetta  Smith Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 1500m Run
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Triple Jump
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Heptathlon
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 5000m Run
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 3000m Steeplechase
samantha klunk Dominican (N.Y.) East 3000m Steeplechase
Emilie Gray Drury Midwest High Jump
Laura Beimfohr East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Devyn Emerich East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Corinne Fitzgerald East Stroudsburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Rosie Mascoli East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Stephanie Smigiera Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Sara Dunkin Emporia State South Central Javelin
Deja Jackson Emporia State South Central Discus
Carmen King Emporia State South Central 100m Dash
Katelyn  Mona Emporia State South Central 1500m Run
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest 400m Dash
Samantha Johnson Ferris State Midwest 1500m Run
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 1500m Run
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 5000m Run
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 10000m Run
Briana Raasio Ferris State Midwest Javelin
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 10000m Run
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 100m Hurdles
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Discus
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Hammer Throw
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Javelin
Christine Zimmermann Findlay Midwest 800m Run
Nicole Clarke Florida Tech South 5000m Run
Holly Brown Fort Hays State South Central Javelin
Makayla McPhail Fort Hays State South Central Javelin
Aamiyra Bryant Fort Valley State South 100m Hurdles
Shankevia Burke Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Shankevia Burke Fort Valley State South Long Jump
Shankevia Burke Fort Valley State South Triple Jump
Shakeyla Faulk Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Shakari Frazier Fort Valley State South Hammer Throw
Victoria Ingram Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Tanickia Johnson Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Brittany Mallard Fort Valley State South 400m Dash
Brittany Mallard Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Shaquavia Porter Fort Valley State South 100m Hurdles
Shaquavia Porter Fort Valley State South 400m Hurdles
Shaquavia Porter Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Portia Wilson Fort Valley State South 100m Dash
Portia Wilson Fort Valley State South 200m Dash
Portia Wilson Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Portia Wilson Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Amy Berry Georgian Court East Javelin
Lauren Calorel Georgian Court East High Jump
Justine Elardo Georgian Court East 100m Hurdles
Laura Gemignani Georgian Court East Javelin
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Discus
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Hammer Throw
Susan Lora Georgian Court East 100m Dash
Samantha Osadacz Georgian Court East Long Jump
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 100m Hurdles
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 400m Hurdles
Mary Sancilio Georgian Court East High Jump
Nicole Way Georgian Court East Javelin
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West 100m Hurdles
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 400m Dash
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 100m Dash
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West 4x100m Relay
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 400m Dash
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Tonique Sobah Grand Canyon West 100m Hurdles
Sarah Stemm Grand Canyon West 400m Hurdles
Sarah Stemm Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Brittney Warren Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Jessica Yates Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Ann Marie Arseneau Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Dash
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 200m Dash
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Lauren Buresh Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Adrienne Chandler Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jordan Chester Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Betsy Graney Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Betsy Graney Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Leiah Hess Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Leiah Hess Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jade Hull Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Dash
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jocelyn Kuksa Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Karie McDonald Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Liz Murphy Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Rachel Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Rachel Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Carly Scott Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Alyssa Zokoe Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Tiffany Chambers Harding South Central Pole Vault
Cathy Ebenja Harding South Central 100m Dash
Ewa Zaborowska Harding South Central 800m Run
Ewa Zaborowska Harding South Central 1500m Run
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 800m Run
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 1500m Run
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 5000m Run
Jennifer Shaffer Hillsdale Midwest 800m Run
Sarah Bariglio Holy Family East 4x400m Relay
zafirah green Holy Family East 400m Dash
zafirah Green Holy Family East 4x400m Relay
Latifah Porter Holy Family East 4x400m Relay
Dominique Thomas Holy Family East 4x400m Relay
Bridget Berg Humboldt State West 10000m Run
Heather Snyder Humboldt State West Hammer Throw
Irma Garza Incarnate Word South Central 1500m Run
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Ayanna LeBlanc Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Ayanna LeBlanc Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Discus
Alyssa Taddie Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kenya Owens Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Sasha-Gay Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Dash
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Marcia Higgins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Discus
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Dash
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
A’Tyan Kennedy Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic High Jump
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 100m Hurdles
Shelbie Burchfield King College Southeast High Jump
Maegan  Henry King College Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Discus
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Hammer Throw
Tia Keitt King College Southeast Long Jump
Tia Keitt King College Southeast Triple Jump
Kendra Sokol King College Southeast 5000m Run
Kendra Sokol King College Southeast 10000m Run
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 5000m Run
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 10000m Run
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Hammer Throw
Maria Hoover Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 100m Dash
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 200m Dash
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 100m Hurdles
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Sarah Gallagher Lake Superior State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 100m Dash
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 200m Dash
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 100m Hurdles
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Michaela Newberry Lake Superior State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Katie Winiarski Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Rachelle Cleveland Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Taylor Pritchett Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 100m Hurdles
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 400m Hurdles
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 1500m Run
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 5000m Run
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 10000m Run
Samantha Levine Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Kamille Ferguson Lewis Midwest 200m Dash
Samantha Linck Lewis Midwest High Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Shamaka Adams Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 100m Dash
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 200m Dash
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 400m Dash
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Amber Cunningham Limestone Southeast Hammer Throw
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 100m Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 100m Hurdles
Alexis Ward Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Long Jump
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Anna-Kay James Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Hurdles
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Dereka Kelly Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Shakeisha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Hurdles
Shakeisha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Heptathlon
Toni-Ann Moore Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Hurdles
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 1500m Run
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 5000m Run
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 10000m Run
Diane Lindsey Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200m Dash
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400m Dash
Fallon Heddings Lock Haven Atlantic Triple Jump
Vanita Moses Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Vanita Moses Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Rachel Taylor Lock Haven Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Brittany Whitmer Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic 5000m Run
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic 10000m Run
Briana Devereaux Merrimack East 1500m Run
Ashley Sarris Merrimack East 3000m Steeplechase
Brissia  Montalvo Midwestern State South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 5000m Run
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 10000m Run
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Heptathlon
Kari Novtony Minnesota Duluth Central Pole Vault
Morgan Place Minnesota Duluth Central 10000m Run
Lexi Williams Minnesota Duluth Central 800m Run
Anna Veroeven Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Nicole  Green Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Jasmin Hughes Missouri Southern South Central 100m Dash
Jasmin Hughes Missouri Southern South Central 200m Dash
Vanessa Langford Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Lisa  Vengels Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Atinuke Adebowale Molloy East Triple Jump
Stephanie Meyer Molloy East Heptathlon
Leeza Henry Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Leeza Henry Montana St.-Billings West Discus
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 100m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 200m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Kanesha Jones Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 10000m Run
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Dorna Spence Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Amber Thompson Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Ashley Berg MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Nicole Hall MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Karlene Lorenz MSU Moorhead Central 400m Hurdles
Karlene Lorenz MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central 400m Hurdles
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Kara Nygaard MSU Moorhead Central Javelin
Mallory Stier MSU Moorhead Central Hammer Throw
Anna VanWechel MSU Moorhead Central 800m Run
Anna VanWechel MSU Moorhead Central 1500m Run
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Jackie Ziemke Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Briana Conyers New Haven East Long Jump
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Alissa Howell New Haven East Long Jump
Alissa Howell New Haven East Heptathlon
Calista Hutchinson New Haven East High Jump
Calista Hutchinson New Haven East Heptathlon
Shraya Manick New Haven East Discus
Shraya Manick New Haven East Hammer Throw
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200m Dash
Monica Yanez New Haven East 400m Hurdles
Carissa Alexander New Mexico Highlands Central Javelin
Kemoy Christie New Mexico Highlands Central Discus
Kearah Danville New Mexico Highlands Central Long Jump
Kearah Danville New Mexico Highlands Central Triple Jump
Qiauna Fair New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 100m Dash
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 200m Dash
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central Long Jump
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 200m Dash
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 400m Dash
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Deandra Nelson New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
LaShondra Ray New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Rochelle Robb New Mexico Highlands Central High Jump
Sheneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands Central 100m Dash
Sheneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Chelsea Dyson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
nastassia sanford North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
michaela ward North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 100m Dash
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 4x100m Relay
Mallory  Celaya Northern Michigan Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Long Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Sherice Hewett Northern Michigan Midwest 4x100m Relay
Sherice Hewett Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Angelina Howard Northern Michigan Midwest 4x100m Relay
Jaime Roberts Northern Michigan Midwest Pole Vault
Samara White Northern Michigan Midwest 4x100m Relay
Melodi Boke Northern State Central Shot Put
Yvonne Freese Northern State Central Discus
Britlyn Sturlaugson Northern State Central Javelin
Alexandra Webster Northern State Central Javelin
Lekiesha McKnight Northwest Missouri South Central Shot Put
Brittany Poole Northwest Missouri South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Kate Walter Northwest Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Carly  Dranginis Northwest Nazarene West Discus
Joy  Warrington Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Kristin Cameron Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Hammer Throw
Madison Pines Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 800m Run
Katherine Simonson Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 400m Hurdles
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South 3000m Steeplechase
Vanessa Munley Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 400m Dash
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 400m Hurdles
Taylor Stokes Nova Southeastern South 5000m Run
Brittany Todaro Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Thelmarcia Williams Nova Southeastern South Long Jump
Thelmarcia Williams Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Melissa Peden Pittsburg State South Central 10000m Run
Jalexis Peterson Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Discus
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Hammer Throw
Kaley Temaat Pittsburg State South Central 800m Run
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Diane Etienne Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Megan Pittoors Saginaw Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Alycia Wright Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Alycia Wright Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kirsten Bowens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Loraine Cruickshank Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100m Dash
Loraine Cruickshank Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
April London Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Patty Massa Saint Rose East 3000m Steeplechase
Jessica Razy Saint Rose East 200m Dash
Jessica Razy Saint Rose East 400m Dash
Brionne Baucham San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Brionne Baucham San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Maya Cabiness San Francisco State West 400m Hurdles
Maya Cabiness San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 100m Dash
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 200m Dash
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West Triple Jump
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Shot Put
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Discus
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Hammer Throw
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Tiana Wills San Francisco State West High Jump
Brittany Aanstad Seattle Pacific West Javelin
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800m Run
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Terra Schumacher Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West 100m Hurdles
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Stephanie  Pryor Seton Hill Atlantic 10000m Run
Mallory Sanner Seton Hill Atlantic Javelin
Lindsay  Bingaman Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Megan Breski Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Sarah Brotzman Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Sarah Brotzman Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Lara Crofford Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Lara Crofford Shippensburg Atlantic 10000m Run
Erin Flick Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Merton Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Amanda  Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Amanda  Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 10000m Run
Sarah Strayer Shippensburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Alexandra Arnold Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Cassie Carrow Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer Throw
Stephanie  Case Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000m Run
Brittany  Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer Throw
Kelly Fischer Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kim Goth Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Angela Schroeder Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Marveline Carter Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Aubrey Dowding Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Kimberly Johnson Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Kimberly Johnson Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Meghan Nicolletta Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Samantha  Spindel Southern Connecticut East Discus
Samantha  Spindel Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Rachel Van Gilder Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Rachel Van Gilder Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 5000m Run
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 10000m Run
Jullianna Williamson Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Melanie McVay Southwest Baptist South Central 10000m Run
Emma Shell Southwest Baptist South Central 400m Dash
Roshane Boreland St. Cloud State Central 800m Run
Destiny  Arps Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Destiny  Arps Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Janae Jones Stillman South 200m Dash
Janae Jones Stillman South 400m Dash
Janae Jones Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Janae Jones Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Ashley Kidd Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Ashley Kidd Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Alexandria Montgomery Stillman South 4x100m Relay
Jamesia Orr Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Emily Anderson Stonehill East 1500m Run
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 10000m Run
Christen Carrier Stonehill East 800m Run
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400m Dash
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 5000m Run
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 10000m Run
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000m Run
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 10000m Run
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Kristen Veit Stonehill East 3000m Steeplechase
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800m Run
Jessica Butler Tampa South 1500m Run
Kelly Hagan Tampa South 800m Run
Kelly Hagan Tampa South 1500m Run
Lindsey Hinton Tarleton State South Central 5000m Run
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Whitney Hargraves Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Whitney Hargraves Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400m Dash
Lynzi Daughenbaugh Tiffin Midwest 400m Hurdles
Lynzi Daughenbaugh Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
D’Wanda Ford Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Katherine Gerhardt Tiffin Midwest Discus
Meghan Gill Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Jocelyn Rollins Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Marielle Segbor Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 5000m Run
Cindy Grauel Truman State South Central 10000m Run
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 10000m Run
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Long Jump
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Triple Jump
Alicia Champion Tuskegee South High Jump
Shana Emile UC San Diego West Hammer Throw
Lauren Irish UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Erin Langford UC San Diego West Long Jump
Caitlin Meagher UC San Diego West 100m Hurdles
Caitlin Meagher UC San Diego West 400m Hurdles
Sabrina Pimentel UC San Diego West 800m Run
Sabrina Pimentel UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Deyna Roberson UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Jaqueline Rose UC San Diego West 200m Dash
Jaqueline Rose UC San Diego West 400m Dash
Jaqueline Rose UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Alex  Colvin UC-Colorado Springs Central Pole Vault
Atiya Amis UDC East 4x100m Relay
Areial Clark UDC East Shot Put
Tatyana Commock UDC East 4x100m Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East 4x100m Relay
Kaneesha Hollis UDC East 400m Dash
Callister Jones UDC East 400m Dash
Kaydian Jones UDC East 4x100m Relay
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central 800m Run
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central 1500m Run
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central 5000m Run
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central 3000m Steeplechase
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Miranda Fehilly U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Vanessa Friestad U-Mary Central Javelin
Megan Jenkins U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Janet  Johnson U-Mary Central 100m Hurdles
Tess Johnson U-Mary Central Heptathlon
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 100m Hurdles
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Rikki Schmidt U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Rikki Schmidt U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Rikki Schmidt U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central 100m Hurdles
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central 1500m Run
Janelle Clarkson UMass Lowell East High Jump
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 100m Dash
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 200m Dash
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Diamond  Jones UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Karie Judge UMass Lowell East 800m Run
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 100m Hurdles
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Samantha Otten UMass Lowell East Javelin
Erika Shay UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 100m Hurdles
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East High Jump
Kelly Walton UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 100m Dash
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 100m Hurdles
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Icess Booker UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Dash
Icess Booker UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jazmiene Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Damita Ford UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Livia Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 400m Hurdles
Livia Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Taliqua Medley UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Hanna  Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Hanna  Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Diricka Mitchell UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Hope Christie UW-Parkside Midwest 1500m Run
Jessica Watychowicz UW-Parkside Midwest 5000m Run
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 800m Run
Sierra Clayton Virginia State Atlantic 800m Run
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 100m Dash
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 200m Dash
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 400m Dash
Brittany Abraham Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Brittany Abraham Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 100m Dash
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central Long Jump
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer Throw
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central 400m Hurdles
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central Heptathlon
Emily Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer Throw
Kathleen Casey West Chester Atlantic 800m Run
Kathleen Casey West Chester Atlantic 1500m Run
Paula Bowens West Texas A&M South Central 4x100m Relay
Rachel King West Texas A&M South Central 4x100m Relay
Morgan Shelton West Texas A&M South Central Heptathlon
Carnisha Simpson West Texas A&M South Central 4x100m Relay
Brenda Sindet West Texas A&M South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Sarah Snider West Texas A&M South Central 200m Dash
Sarah Snider West Texas A&M South Central 4x100m Relay
Ashli Knotts West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Heptathlon
Seabre Church Western Oregon West Javelin
Janelle Everetts Western Oregon West 800m Run
Katie Pelchar Western Oregon West High Jump
Ashley Potter Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Amanda Schumaker Western Oregon West Javelin
Hillory Davis Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Susan Jackson Western State Central High Jump
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 5000m Run
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 10000m Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central 5000m Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Barbara Szabo Western State Central High Jump
Rachel Webb Western State Central 800m Run
Karis Anderson Western Washington West Pole Vault
Brittany Grandy Western Washington West High Jump
Cheyanna Pinley Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Javelin
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 3000m Steeplechase
Emily Warman Western Washington West Long Jump
Emily Warman Western Washington West Triple Jump
Lindsay Wells Western Washington West Hammer Throw
Ashley Field Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Olivia Lent Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 400m Dash
Lauren Calhoun Wingate Southeast 400m Dash
Lauren Calhoun Wingate Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jabrea Greene Wingate Southeast 100m Hurdles
JaLisha Little Wingate Southeast 4x400m Relay
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Mckenzi Mocilnikar Wingate Southeast 4x400m Relay
Courtney Rainey Wingate Southeast 4x400m Relay
Nicole Drangstveit Winona State Central 100m Dash
Shanai Guider Winona State Central Discus
Michelle Potter Winona State Central Hammer Throw
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Discus
Jenny Schuler Winona State Central Hammer Throw
Kristi Baptiste Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Hannah Dula Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Ebone Evans Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200m Dash
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ashley Lawson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jasmine Ross Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Cruz Vargas-Sullivan Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Crystal Webley Winston-Salem State Atlantic Heptathlon