All-Region Awards for 2013 Division II Indoor Track & Field Announced

Courtesy: Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

February 25, 2013   

NEW ORLEANS - The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for the 2012-13 Division II indoor track & field season. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-region distinction for this season.

A total of 1,061 student-athletes have earned a total of 1,574 USTFCCCA All-Region honors. The USTFCCCA regions for track & field match those used for NCAA Cross Country Championships.

On the women’s side 506 different student-athletes earned All-Region distinctions, headlined by Academy of Art’s Vashti Thomas’ awards in six events. She garnered the recognition at 60 and 200 meters; in the 60 hurdles; as a member of the 4×400 relay; and in the long and triple jumps. Atlanta Westbrook of King College, Antoinette Toussaint of UMass Lowell and New Mexico Highlands’ Jillisa Grant each earned five awards.

For the men 555 student-athletes were named All-Region, including three who earned five awards apiece. Nick Lebron of Southern Connecticut earned the award in the long, high and triple jumps; the pole vault; and the heptathlon. Alabama-Huntsville’s Devin Jones claimed his five honors in the 60 hurdles; the long and high jumps; the pole vault; and the heptathlon. Derek Bredy – who leads the nation in indoor All-Region awards for the second straight year – earned his at 60, 200 and 400 meters; as a leg of the 4×400 relay; and in the long jump. Nine other student-athletes claimed four awards apiece.

Alabama-Huntsville lead all men’s and women’s teams with 37 and 36 selections, respectively, for the second consecutive season. The Grand Valley State women tied for the national lead with 36, followed by UMass Lowell with 29. The Grand Canyon  men recorded 27 All-Region selections, while Southern Connecticut followed with 25.

The Northeast-10 Conference is represented by a nation-leading 95 men’s honorees, while the GLIAC is the best-represented conference for the women with 87 selections.

2013 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II INDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION TEAM

MEN

Athlete Institution Region Event
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meters
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Darian Hogg Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Andrew Hudson Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Baptiste Kerjean Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Parker Petty Abilene Christian South Central Heptathlon
Matthew Stark Abilene Christian South Central Heptathlon
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Long Jump
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jaylon Hicks Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Clemens  Kammer Academy of Art West Mile
Stephen Peevy Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Erik Piedad Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Emil  Tolliver Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Emil  Tolliver Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central Mile
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Justin Bethea Adams State South Central High Jump
Derek Brown Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Mile
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alex Estes Adams State South Central Long Jump
Joe Hochanadel Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Long Jump
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Triple Jump
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Shot Put
Dyson Mortensen Adams State South Central High Jump
Jacob Rider Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Jacob Rider Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
David Sanchez Adams State South Central Mile
David Sanchez Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Mile
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 800 Meters
William Marois Adelphi East 800 Meters
James Panetta Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Joey  Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Joey  Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Preston Jacobs Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Doug Mackey Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Connor McCall Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Richardson Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
DaCosta Smith Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
DaCosta Smith Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Jeff Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Joe Day Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Joe Day Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Alfred Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Alfred Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Parisien Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Kevin Rooke Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Kevin Rooke Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East Mile
Jeremy Antivo American International East Distance Medley Relay
Michael  Biwott American International East 3000 Meters
Michael  Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Michael  Biwott American International East Distance Medley Relay
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Michael Hall American International East Long Jump
Michael Hall American International East Triple Jump
Curtis  Johnson American International East 800 Meters
Curtis  Johnson American International East Distance Medley Relay
Glarius Rop American International East 3000 Meters
Glarius Rop American International East 5000 Meters
Glarius Rop American International East Distance Medley Relay
Dennis  Stephenson American International East 200 Meters
Dennis  Stephenson American International East 400 Meters
Will  Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Will  Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Nathan Plank Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Dalton Boyls Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Jones Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Robbie Thayer Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Mile
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Donald Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Garrett Grey Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Colton Johnson Ashland Midwest 5000 Meters
Eric Klucar Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Richard Quick Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Mile
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
TJ Gleason Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Henrik Hansson Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Henrik Holmberg Augustana (S.D.) Central Heptathlon
Nate Dotterweich Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jared Findlater Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sean Klosterman Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ben Kolb Bellarmine Midwest Heptathlon
Robert Sandlin Bellarmine Midwest Mile
Robert Sandlin Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Caulley Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tim Gill Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Steph-Yves Louis Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jean-Luc Rolland Belmont Abbey Southeast Triple Jump
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Mile
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tre Adderely Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Tre Adderely Benedict South Long Jump
Stradford Barnett Benedict South Shot Put
Deon Clifford Benedict South 800 Meters
Deon Clifford Benedict South Mile
Deon Clifford Benedict South 3000 Meters
Deon Clifford Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Walter Cureton Benedict South 200 Meters
Devin Gainer Benedict South Weight Throw
Alex Hamilton Benedict South 60 Meters
Timothy Kisang Benedict South 5000 Meters
Timothy Kisang Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Kiser Benedict South 60 Meters
Jaleel Waldron Benedict South 60 Meters
Jaleel Waldron Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Joshua Washington Benedict South Shot Put
Geovanni West Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Eric Kennedy Bentley East 200 Meters
Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun Bentley East 60 Meters
Matthew Stuck Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Anthony  Baskin Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Solomon Duanah Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Heptathlon
Devin Claypool Central Missouri Central High Jump
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Laban Sialo Central Missouri Central Mile
Laban Sialo Central Missouri Central 3000 Meters
Laban Sialo Central Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Zak Thompson Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Zak Thompson Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Brent Vogel Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Quinton Agosta Central Washington West Weight Throw
Eric  Holmstrom Central Washington West Shot Put
Eric  Holmstrom Central Washington West Weight Throw
Scott Hunter Central Washington West Pole Vault
Scott Hunter Central Washington West Heptathlon
Mike Jensen Central Washington West Shot Put
Mike Jensen Central Washington West Weight Throw
Lewis Meyers Central Washington West High Jump
Andrew  Venema Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Jazz Bozner Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Alex Graham Chadron State South Central 60 Meters
Kolten Jelden Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Zerek  Jones Chadron State South Central High Jump
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Kyle McArthy Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Lanar Newman Chadron State South Central Triple Jump
Phil Rivera Chadron State South Central 400 Meters
VICTOR BLAIR Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
VICTOR BLAIR Claflin South Pole Vault
kynothy bradford Claflin South Weight Throw
Travell  Breaker Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Larry Brunson Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Larry Brunson Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Maurice Dudley Claflin South Triple Jump
DEVIN Gay Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 200 Meters
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 400 Meters
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Dashawn Miller Claflin South Long Jump
Jonathan  Morris Claflin South Weight Throw
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast Mile
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 3000 Meters
Dinero Nicholas Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Bryce Rauhof Clayton State Southeast Weight Throw
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Russell Drummond Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Epperson Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Sean Gildea Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Sean Gildea Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central High Jump
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central Triple Jump
Austin Roup Colorado Mines South Central Weight Throw
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Austin Shaffer Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Frank Socha Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 60 Meters
Jeff Fertig Concord Atlantic High Jump
Robby  Peters Concord Atlantic 3000 Meters
Robby  Peters Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Bryan Deibel Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kyle Maio Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Evan Miller Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Steve Paternostro Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Marcus Calleja Emporia State Central High Jump
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Gannon Mack Emporia State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Briar Ploude Emporia State Central High Jump
Lucas SanMartin Emporia State Central Weight Throw
Dwayne Wall Emporia State Central Triple Jump
Ryan  Chute Ferris State Midwest Mile
Glen Forsythe Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Darren Johnson Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Taylor Miller Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Corey Shank Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Michael Travis Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marcus Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Max Alonso Fort Hays State Central Shot Put
Nick Betts Fort Hays State Central Triple Jump
Alex Hendee Fort Hays State Central Mile
Alex Hendee Fort Hays State Central 3000 Meters
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East 60 Meter Hurdles
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Stephan  Bullard Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Stephan  Bullard Grand Canyon West 800 Meters
Stephan  Bullard Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Brandon Childs Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Eric Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Vince Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Dario Horvat Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Dario Horvat Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Kevin  Lashley Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Kevin  Lashley Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Lance Parker Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Brendon Pineda Grand Canyon West Shot Put
Josh Ralston Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Josh Ralston Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Karlin Stewart Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Fred Taylor Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Fred Taylor Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Jahliell Wiltshire Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Austin Woods Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Matt Armstrong Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Stephen Fuelling Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Raphael Gelo Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Logan Howe Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Leland Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Mohamed Mohamed Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Daniel Pung Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Steve Reives Grand Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Chris Teitsma Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Nicholas Wharry Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jeremy Wilk Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Joshua Mirth Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Matthew Perkins Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Tommy Brown Incarnate Word South Central 60 Meters
Tommy Brown Incarnate Word South Central 200 Meters
Jacob Ulbricht Incarnate Word South Central Pole Vault
Brandon Ford Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Ross Moreau Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Robert Gardner, III Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Robert Gardner, III Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Zachary Little Indianapolis Midwest High Jump
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 60 Meters
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan Smith Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Ryan Smith Indianapolis Midwest Weight Throw
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Andre Collins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Cureton Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Rahsaan Allen Kentucky State South 60 Meters
Rahsaan Allen Kentucky State South 200 Meters
Rahsaan Allen Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Mile
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Adam Crews Kentucky State South 400 Meters
Adam Crews Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Austin Dillow Kentucky State South 5000 Meters
Austin Dillow Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Terry Horton Kentucky State South Shot Put
Terry Horton Kentucky State South Weight Throw
John Jackson Kentucky State South Long Jump
John Jackson Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Terrell Johnson Kentucky State South Long Jump
William Marsh Kentucky State South High Jump
Quintin Mems Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Jalen Menefee Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Carlos Smith Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Mylon Wright Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Alson Edgecombe King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Spencer  Frantom King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Eric  Jones King College Southeast Long Jump
Joktan Moore King College Southeast Long Jump
Joktan Moore King College Southeast Triple Jump
Justin Newring King College Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King College Southeast 400 Meters
Justin Newring King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Forrest Stuart King College Southeast Long Jump
Jordan  Tippens King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 400 Meters
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Percell Berry Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
John Lowery Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Max Stramara Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest Heptathlon
Kevin Dever Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Devan Mackey Lees-McRae Southeast Weight Throw
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Brandon Williams Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Victor Brannan Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Anthony Downs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Justin McCombs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Justin McCombs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 3000 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Luke Beasley Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Khalil Henry Limestone Southeast High Jump
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Westley Ouzts Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Cord Sgaglio Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Cord Sgaglio Limestone Southeast Mile
Cord Sgaglio Limestone Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tre Simons Limestone Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Tyrone Hawkins Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Matt Guiod Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sean Harper Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Seth Robbins Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Seth Robbins Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaymz Fagaragan Mars Hill Southeast Heptathlon
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Darius Reed Metro State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Devin Allbaugh Minnesota State Central Mile
Devin Allbaugh Minnesota State Central 3000 Meters
Devin Allbauugh Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Austin Eliason Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Dan  Guelle Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Jerrell  Hancock Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Jerrell  Hancock Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Jerrell  Hancock Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Nathan  Hancock Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Carmono Lane Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Grant  Luer Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Joshua  Mellman Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Ryan  Ness Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Christopher  Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher  Reed Minnesota State Central Weight Throw
Keyvan  Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Josiah  Swanson Minnesota State Central 3000 Meters
Kirk Capdeville Minot State Central Pole Vault
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 60 Meters
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 200 Meters
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 60 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Seth Hackney Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Heptathlon
Robert Watson Molloy East Heptathlon
Drew Galahan Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Adam Prevost Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Tanner Rottrup Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Tyson Vanderby Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Joaquim Cotano Lezcano Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nick  MacAdam Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Ronnie Sturgill Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Cameron Turner Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Clayton Foster MSU Moorhead Central 800 Meters
Clayton Foster MSU Moorhead Central Mile
Matthew Loehr MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Keith Turner MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central 3000 Meters
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Kyle Glidden Neb.-Kearney Central Weight Throw
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Mark Seeba Neb.-Kearney Central Pole Vault
Taylor DenBleyker New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Jamaal James New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Nazim Roberts-Smith New Haven East 4×400 Relay
David  Thomas New Haven East 60 Meters
David  Thomas New Haven East 200 Meters
David  Thomas New Haven East 4×400 Relay
David  Thomas New Haven East Long Jump
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast 60 Meters
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast 200 Meters
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
paul scott North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Jacob  Simms North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ravon Wamer North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
jared watkins North Greenville Southeast High Jump
Mark Watts North Greenville Southeast 200 Meters
Mark Watts North Greenville Southeast 400 Meters
Mark Watts North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tyler Shaw Northwest Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Greyson  Kilgore Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Jesse Korb Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Enock  Rono Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 800 Meters
Diante Davis Notre Dame (Ohio) Midwest 60 Meters
John Lundy Notre Dame (Ohio) Midwest 60 Meters
Tracy Marshall Oklahoma Christian South Central Long Jump
Austin Wallace Oklahoma Christian South Central Heptathlon
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Steven Mann Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jordan Riffel Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Colbie Snyder Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Kyle Utsey Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
David Ray Saginaw Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Frank Sanders Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Ramaan Ansley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Moussa Dembele Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dane Hyatt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Dane Hyatt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Dane Hyatt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
DeVonte Jenkins Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Marcelis Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Anaquan Peterson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Anaquan Peterson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Gerkenz Senesca Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
David Shaw Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Jameel Walcott Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Sam  Washington Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Sam  Washington Saint Martin’s West Weight Throw
Macky Lloyd Saint Rose East Mile
Will Harrison Seattle Pacific West 3000 Meters
Will Harrison Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Nate Johnson Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Aron Kurzinski Seton Hill Atlantic Long Jump
Justin Weaver Seton Hill Atlantic 5000 Meters
Dan Dreeman Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joel Flott Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Joel Flott Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Matthew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meters
Matthew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Andrew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Romarr Mayle Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meters
Chris  Nelson Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Ryan  Spangler Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Austin Strine Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Steve Waithe Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Keir  Forster Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Adam Reid Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Colin Koth Sioux Falls Central 400 Meters
Kaleb Stevens Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Blake Stevensen Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Derick Fiedler Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Hans Lubich Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Michael Shiverdecher Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Brandon Gregory Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Brandon Gregory Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Deneko Brown Southwest Baptist Central 60 Meters
Mitch Furtkamp Southwest Baptist Central Distance Medley Relay
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist Central 5000 Meters
Trenton Morris Southwest Baptist Central Distance Medley Relay
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Ward Southwest Baptist Central Distance Medley Relay
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
George Erazo St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Luke Byrnes Stonehill East Pole Vault
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800 Meters
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Shot Put
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Weight Throw
Xavier Dixon Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Sean Hanlon Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Timothy Johnson Stonehill East Mile
Timothy Johnson Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Herby Saintil Stonehill East Triple Jump
Sam Spencer Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Mile
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Catrell Butler Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler  Garibay Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Geronimo Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Anthony  Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Anthony  Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Anthony  Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Anthony  Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Hayden Woods Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Eugene Cannaday Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Emmanuel  Grembo Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Keenan Hamilton Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Timothy Young Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Matthew Schaefer Truman State Central 800 Meters
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Scott Boiko UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
David  Brown UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
David  Brown UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Garrett King UMass Lowell East Pole Vault
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Eric McDonald UMass Lowell East Mile
Eric McDonald UMass Lowell East 3000 Meters
Eric McDonald UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Cameron Mitchell UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Casey O’Brien UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Weight Throw
Oluwatoni Onikeku UMass Lowell East High Jump
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Weight Throw
Timothy Regan UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Jeff  Veiga UMass Lowell East 3000 Meters
Jeff  Veiga UMass Lowell East 5000 Meters
Will Cranford UW-Parkside Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Darien Kearney Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Prince Owusu-Mensah Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Brad Wright Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
LeQuan Chapman West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Eric  Hunter West Chester Atlantic Pole Vault
Jay Jabat West Chester Atlantic High Jump
Paul Alongo West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Kenny Jackson West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Alexander Korn West Texas A&M South Central 800 Meters
Cameron Lacour West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Macon West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach  Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Brady Beagley Western Oregon West Mile
Brett Campbell Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Eric Gaines Western Oregon West Heptathlon
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Matson Hardie Western Oregon West High Jump
Garrett Hardie Western Oregon West High Jump
Matson Hardie Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Drew Larson Western Oregon West Mile
Drew Larson Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Harrison Leep Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Kody Rhodes Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Luke Arnold Western State South Central Pole Vault
Robin Butler Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ernest Graham Western State South Central Long Jump
Bennie Kirkwood Western State South Central High Jump
Gabriel  Proctor Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Gabriel  Proctor Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Adam Sinda Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Krzysztof Szczepinski Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ieuan Thomas Western State South Central Mile
Ieuan Thomas Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Ieuan Thomas Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Wiren Western State South Central High Jump
Kyle Wiren Western State South Central Heptathlon
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 60 Meters
Peter Maguire Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West High Jump
Jason Nokes Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Jonathon Poolman Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Nathaniel Schmidt Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Devon Smith Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Kevin Yates Western Washington West High Jump
Kevin Yates Western Washington West Long Jump
Kyle Davies Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 3000 Meters
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Michel Krempin Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Brandon McKinley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joe Molek Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Justin Gragg Wingate Southeast Mile
Justin Gragg Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Justin Gragg Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Steve Hammond Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Jesse Lavelle Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Nallenweg Wingate Southeast Shot Put
James Robinson Wingate Southeast 800 Meters
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump

WOMEN

Cassie Brooks Abilene Christian South Central Pentathlon
Elea Diarra Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Elea Diarra Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Shalania Lakey Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 800 Meters
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meters
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Shennae  Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central Mile
Reyare Thomas Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meters
Reyare Thomas Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Reyare Thomas Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Dinesha  Bean Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Dinesha  Bean Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Dinesha  Bean Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Dinesha  Bean Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Jenny Bergren Academy of Art West Mile
Chantel King Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Julian Purvis Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West Long Jump
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jessie Brunett Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Ackiesha Burnette Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Megan Hannafious Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kaymarie Jones Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kaymarie Jones Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Kaymarie Jones Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State South Central Shot Put
Katie Kruger Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Kelly Lamb Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn-Arendt Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn-Arendt Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Mile
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Selve Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Zenobia Sims Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Zenobia Sims Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Tayler Warren Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kristina Coiro Adelphi East 800 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East Mile
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Ifeoma Anwah Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Elisa Baskin Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Kelsey Crawford Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Kelsey Crawford Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Kelsey Crawford Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Haley Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Kimaya Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Keneisha Lewis Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Alisia Mathews Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Desni Scaife Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Desni Scaife Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Kasey Spence Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Kasey Spence Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Kasey Spence Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Susan Bick Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Pahkala Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Cassandra  Bennett American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeptui Cherutich American International East Mile
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 3000 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000 Meters
Tobiann Lascelles American International East Distance Medley Relay
Jenna Miller American International East Pentathlon
Starr Nathan American International East 400 Meters
Starr Nathan American International East Distance Medley Relay
Starr Nathan American International East Long Jump
Shantel Noble American International East Distance Medley Relay
Shantel Noble American International East Pentathlon
MJ Ohoueu American International East Distance Medley Relay
Tonique Sobah American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 3000 Meters
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 5000 Meters
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Madison Guest Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Savanna Keese Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Brooklyn Watkins Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Lexi  Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Keshawna Fisher Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central High Jump
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Kati Holly Angelo State South Central High Jump
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kimberly Williams Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Katie Nageotte Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Shaunisha Winter Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Molly Kessler Assumption East 800 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Colleen Everson Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Katie Guse Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zoey Cook Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 60 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Ericka Skinner Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Kaysee O’Bannon Bellarmine Midwest 60 Meters
Brien Crisi Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast Mile
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 3000 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 5000 Meters
Shaniqua Brown Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South High Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South Weight Throw
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 60 Meters
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 200 Meters
Arikay Hunte Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Arikay Hunte Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Jermeshia Kellogg Benedict South 200 Meters
Jermeshia Kellogg Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Shanterria  King Benedict South 400 Meters
Shanterria  King Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Shot Put
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 800 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Mile
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 3000 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Mikarla Swann Benedict South 800 Meters
Mikarla Swann Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Astacia Watkins Benedict South Mile
Astacia Watkins Benedict South 3000 Meters
Astacia Watkins Benedict South 5000 Meters
Tiffany  Willingham Benedict South 60 Meters
Caitlin Fahey Bentley East Mile
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kelsey Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Arianna Celis Cal State LA West 3000 Meters
Maritza Hernandez Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Sabrina  Lopez Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West Mile
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Mile
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West 3000 Meters
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Dallas Campbell Cal State Stanislaus West 5000 Meters
Marina Ghabbour Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Aman Hundal Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Chavariana Ryan Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Andrea Severson Cal State Stanislaus West Pentathlon
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central High Jump
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Daysha Harak Central Oklahoma Central Pole Vault
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma Central High Jump
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Shot Put
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Weight Throw
Tayler  Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Jamie  Larsen Central Washington West Pole Vault
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Kaelie Jelden Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Josey Pehringer Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Cyndi Thomas Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Jessica Crawford Claflin South Weight Throw
Chante Durant Claflin South Long Jump
Brittani Jones Claflin South Long Jump
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Shot Put
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Weight Throw
Lauren Pennix Claflin South 200 Meters
Lauren Pennix Claflin South 400 Meters
Lauren Pennix Claflin South 800 Meters
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Shot Put
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Weight Throw
Kristen Belko Clarion Atlantic Pentathlon
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast Mile
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast 3000 Meters
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Breann Goodmon Clayton State Southeast Weight Throw
Gisele Javois Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Racquel Valadez Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Shanice Walker Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Schuster Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Hannah Schuster Colorado Mines South Central Mile
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 800 Meters
Lacy  Harris  CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Holli Salazar CSU-Pueblo South Central Weight Throw
Alex  Wendt CSU-Pueblo South Central Triple Jump
Laura Beimfohr East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Theresa Horn East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Elizabeth Madden East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Pentathlon
Sarah Krolick Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Stephanie Smigiera Edinboro Atlantic Pentathlon
Jackie Jacobs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Kunkel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Marqueita Marisette Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Peyton Weiss Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Nikki Wetstein Emporia State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest Mile
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 3000 Meters
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Pentathlon
Lauren Calorel Georgian Court East High Jump
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Julie Kerber Georgian Court East Shot Put
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Shot Put
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Sancilio Georgian Court East High Jump
Samantha Bogatz Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Samantha Bogatz Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Callie Davis Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Jennifer Dowty Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Lauren  Graham Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Amy Hop Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Vanessa Levy Grand Canyon West Shot Put
Vanessa Levy Grand Canyon West Weight Throw
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Jessica Yates Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Caley Faulkner Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jennifer Fuller Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Alexandra Kitz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Natalie Nelson Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Madie Rodts Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Jennifer Schorank Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Molly Slavens Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alisha Weaver Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Jacqueline Williams Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Allyson Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Dallis Bailey Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Portia Bell Harding Central 60 Meters
Portia Bell Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Tammy Kim Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central Mile
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 3000 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Erin Benjamin Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Victoria McCaffrey Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Marissa Shinsky Incarnate Word South Central High Jump
Shaneve Swift Incarnate Word South Central 400 Meters
Jasmine Waring Incarnate Word South Central High Jump
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Stephanie Beaudette Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
Stephanie Beaudette Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Deltarae Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kenya Owens Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Valorie Parker Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Denita Brown Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Denita Brown Kentucky State South Mile
Denita Brown Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Denita Brown Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Whitney Frieson Kentucky State South Shot Put
Joy Hearn Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Amber  Hutchinson Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Keona Jones Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Tiffany  Jones Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Jade Palm Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Dejanee White Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Dejanee White Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Danielle Beauvaus King College Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lanneickia  Brewton  King College Southeast 60 Meters
Lanneickia  Brewton  King College Southeast 200 Meters
Lanneickia  Brewton  King College Southeast 400 Meters
Lanneickia Brewton King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lanneickia  Brewton  King College Southeast Long Jump
Shelbie Burchfield King College Southeast High Jump
Maegan  Henry King College Southeast Shot Put
Maegan  Henry King College Southeast Weight Throw
Tia Nelson King College Southeast 200 Meters
Eliza Parker King College Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Robinson King College Southeast 200 Meters
Ashley Ruth King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Callie Todt King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast 400 Meters
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast Long Jump
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast Triple Jump
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 3000 Meters
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Witt King College Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic 800 Meters
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic Mile
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic 3000 Meters
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Maria Borland Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jen  Cleary Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Evan Dangerfield Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Rosealine Farrell Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Alicia Arnold Lake Erie Midwest 200 Meters
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meters
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Persephanie Mcrae Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Sarah Monday Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 400 Meters
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Vertrice Wilson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kamille Ferguson Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Kayla  King Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Pentathlon
Jenny Altieri Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Sellers Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Maya Stewart Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central High Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Pentathlon
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Anna-Kay James Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Daniele Newman Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central Mile
Diane Lindsey Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Brittany Whitmer Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Noelia Figuereo Merrimack East 60 Meters
Noelia Figuereo Merrimack East 200 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central Mile
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
KristaBelle Kiper Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Janelle Lincks Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jamilah Rashid Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Long Jump
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Pentathlon
Faryn Wirkus Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Kaitlyn Belisle Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Kylie  Cornman Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Katie Gallagher Molloy East High Jump
Katie Gallagher Molloy East Long Jump
Stephanie Meyer Molloy East Pentathlon
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Jaynell Brown Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Kanesha Jones Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Amber  Thompson Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Heather Schultz MSU Moorhead Central Shot Put
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Briana Conyers New Haven East Long Jump
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Shraya Manick New Haven East Weight Throw
Rachel Putorti New Haven East Pole Vault
Victoria Rozumek New Haven East High Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 60 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 4×400 Relay
CiCi Cordova New Mexico Highlands South Central Pole Vault
Destiny Dillworth New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Destiny Dillworth New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Danisha Phipps New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Raivyn Chancellor North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Raivyn Chancellor North Greenville Southeast Weight Throw
Quintella Dollard North Greenville Southeast 60 Meters
Cheyenne Stewart Northern Michigan Midwest Long Jump
Carly  Dranginis Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Carly  Dranginis Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Alicia Hedrick Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Laura  Pridgen Northwest Nazarene West Pentathlon
Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Madison  Pines Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 800 Meters
Emily Ballock Pittsburg State Central 800 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Indira Avila Queens (N.Y.) East 5000 Meters
Lauren Hill Saginaw Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Lauren Hill Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Shavonne Roberson Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Short Saginaw Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Emily Short Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sherri-Ann Ashman Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Pentathlon
Brittany Brown Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Brittany Brown Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Zikeena Parker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Skyler Wallen Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Laura Tesch Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Tiana Wills San Francisco State West High Jump
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Martina Milcic Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Megan Breski Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Sarah Brotzman Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Erin Flick Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Megan Lundy Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Steph Pryor Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Reynah Spence Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Reynah Spence Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Heather  Weiss Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Heather  Weiss Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kirsten  Allen Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Lindsey  Butterworth Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Lindsey  Butterworth Simon Fraser West Mile
Lindsey  Butterworth Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Kane Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Michaela Kane Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Michaela Kane Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Jazzelena  Black Sioux Falls Central Long Jump
Jazzelena  Black Sioux Falls Central Triple Jump
Kayla Coffee Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Brigitte Gross Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Kristin Majerus Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Katlin Sawtelle Sioux Falls Central Pentathlon
Chelsey Schenavar Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Stephanie  Case Slippery Rock Atlantic 3000 Meters
Stephanie  Case Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Meghan Nicolletta Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East Mile
Corie Chuning Southwest Baptist Central 60 Meters
Ashley Wolkomir Southwest Baptist Central 5000 Meters
Emily Anderson Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Katie Polakowski Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Adrienne Thornton Stonehill East Weight Throw
Kristen Veit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Alvarez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Robyn Banks Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Taylor Deskins Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ashley  Dewitt Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Katherine Gerhardt Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marielle Segbor Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Rachel McCarroll Truman State Central Weight Throw
Megan  Burrell UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alex  Colvin UC-Colorado Springs South Central Pole Vault
Melanie  Diep UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jessica  Todd UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexa Urban UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Alexa Urban UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East High Jump
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East Long Jump
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East Triple Jump
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Mile
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Crystal Hovland U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Janet  Johnson U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Brienna Lynch U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Brienna Lynch U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 60 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 400 Meters
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central Mile
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Janelle Clarkson UMass Lowell East High Jump
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Nicole  Giaquinto UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Diamond  Jones UMass Lowell East 60 Meters
Diamond  Jones UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Karie Judge UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
Karie Judge UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Alana Kelley UMass Lowell East High Jump
Alexis Kitsakos UMass Lowell East Pole Vault
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Kelsey O’Driscoll UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
Kelsey O’Driscoll UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East High Jump
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East Long Jump
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East Pentathlon
Kelly Walton UMass Lowell East Mile
Kelly Walton UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Arashana Yanes UMass Lowell East 60 Meters
Jessica Watychowicz UW-Parkside Midwest Mile
Jessica Watychowicz UW-Parkside Midwest 3000 Meters
Jessica Watychowicz UW-Parkside Midwest 5000 Meters
Judea Archie-Walker Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Samantha  Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jovonne Tyson-King Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cam’ree Jackson Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Ce’von Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Lachel Milander Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Sara  Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Kiersten Bond West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Nicole  Smith West Chester Atlantic 800 Meters
Kirsten McCowan West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Libby  Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Libby  Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Pentathlon
Alexis Anderson Western Oregon West High Jump
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Shelby Peterson Western Oregon West High Jump
Salima Jamali Western State South Central 60 Meters
Sophie McNeely Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Sophie McNeely Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Julie Pack Western State South Central Mile
Julie Pack Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central High Jump
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central Triple Jump
Karis Anderson Western Washington West Pole Vault
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West Long Jump
Cheyanna Pinley Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Pentathlon
Emily Warman Western Washington West Long Jump
Lindsay Wells Western Washington West Weight Throw
Olivia Lent Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 400 Meters
Olivia Lent Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jennifer McFarland Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lindsey Mills Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Megan Truelove Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Katie Bagley Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Kelsey Bethke Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Megan Elliott Winona State Central Weight Throw
Shanai Guider Winona State Central Weight Throw
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Brittney Rynda Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Catherine Whitcomb Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Jessica Young Winona State Central 5000 Meters
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Olivia Sedwick Winston-Salem State Atlantic Shot Put