All-Region Awards for 2013 Division II Outdoor Track & Field Announced

Courtesy: Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

May 17, 2013   

NEW ORLEANS - The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for the 2012-13 Division II outdoor track & field season. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-region distinction for this season.

A total of 1,283 student-athletes have earned a total of 1,836 USTFCCCA All-Region honors. The USTFCCCA regions for track & field match those used for NCAA Cross Country Championships.

On the women’s side 613 different student-athletes earned All-Region distinctions, headlined by Academy of Art’s Vashti Thomas and Johnson C. Smith’s Samantha Elliot in six events each. Thomas — who also led the division in All-Region awards during the indoor season — earned West Region honors at 200 meters, in the 100 hurdles, and in the long and triple jumps, in addition to the 4×100 and 4×400 relays.

Elliot claimed Atlantic Region honors at 100 and 200 meters, the 100 and 400 hurdles, and the 4×100 and 4×400 relays. Four other women claimed five awards each.

For the men 670 student-athletes were named All-Region, led by a pair of five-time honorees in Belmont Abbey’s Dustin Stewart and Southern Connecticut’s Twayne Forth. Stewart was named All-Region in the Southeast Region in the decathlon, the pole vault, the javelin, and at 800 and 1500 meters.

Forth earned the honors in the East Region at 100, 200 and 400 meters, in addition to as a member of the 4×100 and 4×400 relays. Nine other men earned four awards apiece.

Southern Connecticut led all men’s teams with 36 All-Region awards, followed by Saint Augustine’s at 29. Ashland student-athletes earned 26, Grand Canyon claimed 25 and UMass Lowell took home 24.

Defending outdoor champion Grand Valley State earned the largest number of awards among women’s teams with 38, followed by Lincoln (Mo.) at 32. Grand Canyon student-athletes earned 25, while UMass Lowell and Academy of Art checked in with 22 honorees apiece.

The Northeast-10 was responsible for the largest number of honorees with 115, followed by the MIAA and GLIAC with 86 each. The GLIAC edged out the NE-10 on the women’s side with 104 and 97, respectively.

2013 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II INDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION TEAM

MEN

Name School Region Event
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Devan Brown Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Aaron Bynum Abilene Christian South Central Discus
Aaron Bynum Abilene Christian South Central Javelin
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 100 Meters
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Johnathan Farquarshon Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Andrew Hudson Abilene Christian South Central Discus
Baptiste Kerjean Abilene Christian South Central Hammer
Matthew Stark Abilene Christian South Central Decathlon
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Long Jump
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jaylon Hicks Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Jaylon Hicks Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Erik Piedad Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Ronald Spears Jr. Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Justin Bethea Adams State South Central High Jump
Derek Brown Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Stephen Emery Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Jovanny Godinez Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Long Jump
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Triple Jump
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Shot Put
David Sanchez Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
David Sanchez Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Justin Smit Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
James Panetta Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South Steeplechase
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meter Hurdles
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West Steeplechase
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Franz Burghagen Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Isaac Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Cody Parker Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Decathlon
Mario Barker Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 100 Meters
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Sidney Buchannon Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Sidney Buchannon Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meters
Timothy Jackson Albany State (Ga.) South Pole Vault
Tabareyon Jones Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meters
Jared Jordan Albany State (Ga.) South 100 Meters
Jared Jordan Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Jared Jordan Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
TreVonte McTyre Albany State (Ga.) South Decathlon
Albert Murrey Albany State (Ga.) South 800 Meters
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 100 Meters
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South Decathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East 1500 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 10,000 Meters
Nathaniel Coker-Kallon American International East 4×400 Relay
Gordy Dufresne American International East 4×400 Relay
Shane Duplice American International East Javelin
Maurice Easterling American International East Long Jump
Curtis Johnson American International East 4×400 Relay
Xavier McIntosh American International East Triple Jump
Glarius Rop American International East 5000 Meters
Glarius Rop American International East 10,000 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 200 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 400 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 4×400 Relay
Ricky Williams American International East Long Jump
Josh Butler Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Nathan Plank Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Nathan Plank Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer
Nick Alejandro Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Nick Alejandro Angelo State South Central Discus
Nick Alejandro Angelo State South Central Hammer
Dalton Boyls Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Keaton Hatch Angelo State South Central Discus
Keaton Hatch Angelo State South Central Javelin
Jeffrey Jones Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Seth Pearson Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Austin Slone Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Chris Sottak Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Zac Ball Ashland Midwest Hammer
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest 1500 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
DeAndre Davis Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Donald Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Garrett Grey Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jordan Hoppel Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Joe Horn Ashland Midwest 100 Meters
Joe Horn Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Joe Horn Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Eric Klucar Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Kyle Steinhauser Ashland Midwest Discus
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tony Fierimonte Assumption East Steeplechase
Jaiden Brandt Augusta State Southeast 10,000 Meters
Christian Collier Augusta State Southeast Long Jump
Levonta Reddick Augusta State Southeast 400 Meters
Dustin Ross Augusta State Southeast 800 Meters
Dustin Ross Augusta State Southeast 1500 Meters
Travis Beniak Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Travis Beniak Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Travis Beniak Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Adam Braun Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Henrik Holmberg Augustana (S.D.) Central Decathlon
Aaron Jung Augustana (S.D.) Central Shot Put
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
John Klecker Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Trevor Kyle Barton Southeast Discus
Robert Sandlin Bellarmine Midwest 1500 Meters
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast 800 Meters
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast 1500 Meters
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Pole Vault
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Javelin
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Decathlon
Tre Adderely Benedict South Javelin
Stradford Barnett Benedict South Shot Put
Deon Clifford Benedict South Steeplechase
Deon Clifford Benedict South 5000 Meters
Hezekiah Evans Benedict South Javelin
Devin Gainer Benedict South Hammer
Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun Bentley East 100 Meters
Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun Bentley East 200 Meters
Jack Rosenstein Bloomsburg Atlantic Hammer
Justin Shirk Bloomsburg Atlantic Javelin
Matthew Stuck Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Alonzo Williams Bowie State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Connor Birtwhistle Cal Poly Pomona West Decathlon
Ryan Carrell Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Shane Cioni Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Justin Ellerbee Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Vincent Huitt Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Andrew Roide Cal Poly Pomona West High Jump
Dameion Berry-Smith Cal State LA West Long Jump
Dameion Berry-Smith Cal State LA West Triple Jump
Matthew Harmon Cal State LA West 110 Meter Hurdles
Matthew Harmon Cal State LA West 400 Meter Hurdles
Scott Hubbard Cal State LA West Decathlon
Leonard Stanley Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
LaRon Taylor Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Thomas Watkins Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Terrance Ellis Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Terrance Ellis Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Jordan Elzie Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Thomas Gesser Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Caleb Monticalvo Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Jeremy Roberts Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Rory Rodriguez Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Josh Uikilifi Cal State Stanislaus West Shot Put
Josh Uikilifi Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Dawson Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 1500 Meters
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Anthony Baskin Carson-Newman Southeast 100 Meters
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Darius Childs Carson-Newman Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Lucas Mathis Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Decathlon
Matt Brooker Cedarville Midwest 10,000 Meters
Greg Hannay Cedarville Midwest Javelin
Neil Klinger Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
Devin Claypool Central Missouri Central High Jump
Cole Davis Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Khaldon Evans Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Carl McCargo Central Missouri Central Javelin
Daniel McCarty Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Chris Swearingin Central Missouri Central Javelin
Brent Vogel Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Brent Vogel Central Missouri Central Decathlon
Quinton Agosta Central Washington West Hammer
Brennan Boyes Central Washington West High Jump
Braden Keller Central Washington West Javelin
Bryan Mack Central Washington West Triple Jump
Troy Martin Central Washington West Discus
Lewis Meyers Central Washington West High Jump
Gavan Archibald Chadron State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Cody Hunt Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Karl McFarlane Chadron State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Phil Rivera Chadron State South Central 400 Meters
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 5000 Meters
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Anthony Costales Chico State West 5000 Meters
Anthony Costales Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Hakeem Dyson Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State West Decathlon
Dayne Gradone Chico State West 5000 Meters
Dayne Gradone Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Andrew Kokinakes Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Alex McGuirk Chico State West Steeplechase
Anthony Palermini Chico State West 1500 Meters
Johnny Sanchez Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Adrian Sherrod Chico State West 5000 Meters
J Patrick Smith Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
J Patrick Smith Chico State West Decathlon
Larry Brunson Claflin South 110 Meter Hurdles
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 200 Meters
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 400 Meters
Babatunde Sanusi Claflin South High Jump
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 1500 Meters
Bryce Rauhof Clayton State Southeast Hammer
Tyler Curtis Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Andrew Epperson Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central High Jump
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central Triple Jump
Austin Roup Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Ben Timmer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jorey Clark Columbus State Southeast Discus
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 400 Meters
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Douglas Lynch Columbus State Southeast Javelin
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeff Fertig Concord Atlantic High Jump
Robby Peters Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Robby Peters Concord Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Seth Bailey East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Eric Conard East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Frank Fezza East Stroudsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Josh Hontz East Stroudsburg Atlantic Javelin
Jim Romano East Stroudsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Andrew Sloves East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Matt Tholis East Stroudsburg Atlantic Javelin
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer
Tanaka Pfupajena  Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Kyle Maio Edinboro Atlantic Decathlon
Evan Miller Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Evan Miller Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Marcus Calleja Emporia State Central High Jump
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Gannon Mack Emporia State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Gannon Mack Emporia State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Payson Maydew Emporia State Central Decathlon
Briar Ploude Emporia State Central High Jump
Shjuan Richardson Emporia State Central 100 Meters
Tyler Swalley Emporia State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dwayne Wall Emporia State Central Triple Jump
Donald Wilcox Emporia State Central Long Jump
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Darren Johnson Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Timothy Majoy Findlay Midwest Steeplechase
Taylor Miller Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Corey Shank Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Discus
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Hammer
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chris Cacciapaglia Florida Tech South 1500 Meters
Phil Maloney Florida Tech South Hammer
Max Alonso Fort Hays State Central Shot Put
Max Alonso Fort Hays State Central Discus
Jake Durham Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Alex Hendee Fort Hays State Central 5000 Meters
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 10,000 Meters
Mike Abrams Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Decathlon
Ryan Dionne Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East Steeplechase
Connor Rogowsky Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Stephan Bullard Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Stephan Bullard Grand Canyon West 800 Meters
Stephan Bullard Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West 400 Meter Hurdles
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Vince Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Eric Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Dario Horvat Grand Canyon West 100 Meters
Dario Horvat Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Dario Horvat Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Carl Houston Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Kevin Lashley Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Kevin Lashley Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Lance Parker Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Lance Parker Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Josh Ralston Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Josh Ralston Grand Canyon West High Jump
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 110 Meter Hurdles
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Fred Taylor Grand Canyon West 100 Meters
Fred Taylor Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Fred Taylor Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Matt Armstrong Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Nathan Dekam Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Blake Donson Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Stephen Fuelling Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Stephen Fuelling Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jake Isaacson Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kevin Leland Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Josh Moskalewski Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Spencer Pageau Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alan Peterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Mirth Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
E. Jantzen Oshier Humboldt State West 1500 Meters
Fred Rosser Humboldt State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Tommy Brown Incarnate Word South Central 100 Meters
Tommy Brown Incarnate Word South Central 200 Meters
Tommy Brown Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Christopher Dewitt Incarnate Word South Central 200 Meters
Christopher Dewitt Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Chance Dziuk Incarnate Word South Central Discus
Chance Dziuk Incarnate Word South Central Hammer
Matthew Harris Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Adan Narvaez Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Clint Keller Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Jared Long Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Ross Moreau Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Robert Gardner, III Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Robert Gardner, III Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Randall Hudi Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Tim Lovejoy Indianapolis Midwest Hammer
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 100 Meters
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Robert Qualls, III Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kyle Schwartz Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Edward Alexander Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Andre Collins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Horane Holgate Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Triple Jump
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Rajiv Service Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Discus
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Alson Edgecombe King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Spencer Frantom King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Spencer Frantom King College Southeast 10,000 Meters
Justin Newring King College Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jordan Noe King College Southeast Steeplechase
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Zach Fleming Kutztown Atlantic Steeplechase
Kori Meshaw Kutztown Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Max Stramara Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Ethan Snyder Lake Erie Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Zackary Soyring Lake Erie Midwest Javelin
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest Decathlon
Ben Monroe Lake Superior State Midwest 100 Meters
Kaleb Schweiger Lake Superior State Midwest Decathlon
Robert Valdez Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Victor Brannan Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Collis Clark Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Artis Gilmore Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Long Jump
Artis Gilmore Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Jamont Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Jamont Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100 Meters
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Luke Beasley Limestone Southeast 100 Meters
Scott DiCrescenzo Limestone Southeast Javelin
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Khalil Henry Limestone Southeast High Jump
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brandon Stanley Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Tyrone Hawkins Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Devin Hill Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Discus
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Mitch Miller Lock Haven Atlantic Steeplechase
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Jaymz Fagaragan Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Derek Gibson Mars Hill Southeast Steeplechase
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Discus
Cameron Shaw Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Anthony Arcari Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East Long Jump
Ethan Weaver Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Ian Weaver Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Kirk Harvey Metro State South Central Steeplechase
Darius Reed Metro State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Jevon Maddox Michigan Tech Midwest Triple Jump
Nathan Saliga Michigan Tech Midwest Decathlon
Ryan Eason Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Anthony Gustafson Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Tandy Juell Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Carmono Lane Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Grant Luer Minnesota State Central Discus
Nicholas Nelson Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Dan Novak Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Hammer
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan McGuire Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 100 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 4×400 Relay
Dustin Green Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Dustin Green Missouri Southern Central Discus
Dustin Green Missouri Southern Central Hammer
Erron Holley Missouri Southern Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Anthony Price Missouri Southern Central 4×400 Relay
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern Central 4×400 Relay
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Tanner Rottrup Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Arvon Amisial Morehouse South High Jump
Arvon Amisial Morehouse South Triple Jump
Jeremy Blue Morehouse South Discus
Nicholas Hall Morehouse South 5000 Meters
Lamar Lambert Morehouse South Decathlon
David Lee Morehouse South Triple Jump
Karlton Mitchell Morehouse South 800 Meters
Kasahun Neselu Morehouse South 5000 Meters
Aaron Reaves Morehouse South Decathlon
Cullen Watkins Morehouse South Shot Put
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Erasmo Ordonez Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Clayton Foster MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Keith Turner  MSU Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central 1500 Meters
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Nick Knudson Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Decathlon
Mark Seeba Neb.-Kearney Central Pole Vault
Michael Thalken Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Michael Thalken Neb.-Kearney Central Hammer
Taylor DenBleyker New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
David Thomas New Haven East 100 Meters
David Thomas New Haven East 200 Meters
David Thomas New Haven East Long Jump
David Thomas New Haven East Triple Jump
Jacob Carr North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
kreig lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
freddie martino North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
paul scott North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Jacob Simms North Greenville Southeast 800 Meters
Tony Stepney North Greenville Southeast Discus
jared watkins North Greenville Southeast High Jump
Mark Watts North Greenville Southeast 400 Meters
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
John Petroff Northwest Missouri Central Discus
Eli Smith Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meters
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meters
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 4×100 Relay
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 4×100 Relay
Cody Henderson Northwest Nazarene West 4×100 Relay
Kevin Rima Northwest Nazarene West Discus
Derek Sepe Northwest Nazarene West 4×100 Relay
John Lundy Notre Dame (Ohio) Midwest 100 Meters
John Lundy Notre Dame (Ohio) Midwest 200 Meters
Ben Futerman Nova Southeastern South Discus
Cameron Hemenez Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Robert Moise Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Patrico Morency Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Ian Towne Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Long Tran Nova Southeastern South 10,000 Meters
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Derrick Wood Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Derrick Wood Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Garrett Cantrell Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Jason Crow Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Adam Farnow Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Steven Mann Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Ryan Ramler Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Riffel Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
John Talbert Pittsburg State Central Discus
John Talbert Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Kyle Utsey Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Luke Wilson Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Angel Alers-Rosario Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Angel Alers-Rosario Queens (N.Y.) East Hammer
Vincent Fratto Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Liam O’Connor Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
David Ray Saginaw Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Frank Sanders Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Ramaan Ansley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Torion Bailey Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Moussa Dembele Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dane Hyatt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Dane Hyatt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Marcelis Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Elhadji Mbow Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Anaquan Peterson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Anaquan Peterson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Joe Tooks Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Michael Davis Saint Martin’s West Triple Jump
Sam Washington Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Umar Hasan Saint Rose East 110 Meter Hurdles
Macky Lloyd Saint Rose East 1500 Meters
Macky Lloyd Saint Rose East Steeplechase
AJ Baker Seattle Pacific West Steeplechase
Seth Pierson Seattle Pacific West 1500 Meters
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Charlito Iwuagwu Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Derek Nothstein Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Ryan Spangler Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Austin Strine Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Matthew Terry Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Steve Waithe Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 10,000 Meters
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Jonathan Boyd Slippery Rock Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
DJ Chisom  Slippery Rock Atlantic 100 Meters
DJ Chisom Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cody Colagrande Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Andrew Greenslade Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Kevin Jewel Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Hans Lubich Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Mason McLaughlin Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kieffer Reed Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Kyle Toms Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Hunter Williams Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Discus
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Omar Gonzalez Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Brian Nill Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Tahir Parkes Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Thomas Phommalinh Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Paul Ryskowski Southern Connecticut East Steeplechase
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Discus
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist Central Steeplechase
Trenton Morris Southwest Baptist Central 1500 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Joe Mooney St. Cloud State Central High Jump
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meters
James Bigham III Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Daniel Dent Stillman South 100 Meters
Daniel Dent Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Daniel Dent Stillman South Long Jump
La’Quintin Garner Stillman South 800 Meters
La’Quintin Garner Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Damond Gray Stillman South Long Jump
Jeffery Henderson Stillman South 100 Meters
Jeffery Henderson Stillman South 200 Meters
Jeffery Henderson Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Jeffery Henderson Stillman South Long Jump
Phillips Howard Stillman South 110 Meter Hurdles
Darrell Jackson Stillman South Long Jump
Tyrell Moore Stillman South 4×400 Relay
A’Darrius Sanders Stillman South 4×100 Relay
A’Darrius Sanders Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Javonte Thurmon Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Luke Byrnes Stonehill East Pole Vault
Paul Cina Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800 Meters
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Shot Put
Xavier Dixon Stonehill East 110 Meter Hurdles
John Gelcius Stonehill East Javelin
Kevin McCann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Ethan Penney Stonehill East Steeplechase
Herby Saintil Stonehill East Triple Jump
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 110 Meter Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Alexander Willgoos Stonehill East Decathlon
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Charles Toledo Tampa South 5000 Meters
Travis Allison Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Davene Carter Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Clarencio Guerrero Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Phillip Hayes Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 400 Meters
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 800 Meters
Jeff Smith Tarleton State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Marquis Thompson Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dakota Fountain Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Adam Gary Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Charles Powell Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Javelin
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
EJ Skinner Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Eric Williams Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Catrell Butler Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Myrium Davis Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Dylan Dimock Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Corbin Whalum Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Hayden Woods Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Eugene Cannaday Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Stephon Goodwin Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Keenan Hamilton Tiffin Midwest Discus
Connor Kibler Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Reginald Mortel Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Macklin Tudor Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Macklin Tudor Tiffin Midwest Discus
Jared Wolff Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Matthew Schaefer Truman State Central 800 Meters
Gregory Coleman Tuskegee South Decathlon
Sean Cook UC San Diego West High Jump
Ryan Eckert UC San Diego West Shot Put
Nash Howe UC San Diego West Javelin
Zachary Nagengast UC San Diego West Discus
Clint Rosser UC San Diego West Pole Vault
AB Shaheen UC San Diego West Hammer
Carson Aberle UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Tracy Lide U-Mary Central 100 Meters
Omar Abdi UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
Omar Abdi UMass Lowell East 1500 Meters
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
David Brown UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
Vladimir Francois UMass Lowell East 400 Meter Hurdles
Garrett King UMass Lowell East Pole Vault
Richard Kirby UMass Lowell East 400 Meter Hurdles
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East High Jump
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East Decathlon
Eric McDonald UMass Lowell East 1500 Meters
Cameron Mitchell UMass Lowell East 110 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Mitchell UMass Lowell East 400 Meter Hurdles
Zachary Nardone UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Casey O’Brien UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Devin O’Neill UMass Lowell East Hammer
Devin O’Neill UMass Lowell East Javelin
Oluwatoni Onikeku UMass Lowell East High Jump
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Hammer
Timothy Regan UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Timothy Regan UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Jeff Veiga UMass Lowell East 5000 Meters
Jeff Veiga UMass Lowell East 10,000 Meters
Darryl Barnes UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Brandon Bulla UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Zeke Hoggs UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Byron Maye UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 1500 Meters
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 5000 Meters
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 10,000 Meters
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Matt Thompson UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 400 Meters
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jesus Escareno UW-Parkside Midwest Steeplechase
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 100 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Darien Kearney Virginia State Atlantic Discus
Prince Owusu-Mensah Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Prince Owusu-Mensah Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Armando Fierro West Alabama South 1500 Meters
LeQuan Chapman West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Tanner Dennis West Texas A&M South Central Pole Vault
Dylan Doss West Texas A&M South Central Steeplechase
Tyler Howard West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kenny Jackson West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Kenny Jackson West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Taylor Johnson West Texas A&M South Central Javelin
Cameron Lacour West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Macon West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Eric Myers West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Discus
Brady Beagley Western Oregon West Steeplechase
Shane Brooks Western Oregon West Javelin
Josh Hanna Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Zach Holloway Western Oregon West Steeplechase
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Luke Arnold Western State South Central Pole Vault
Akil Gipson Western State South Central Triple Jump
Vegard Olstad Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Gabe Proctor Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Ieuan Thomas Western State South Central Steeplechase
Ieuan Thomas Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Frank Catelli Western Washington West Shot Put
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 100 Meters
Ryan Macdonald Western Washington West Discus
Logan Myers Western Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West High Jump
Jonathon Poolman Western Washington West 400 Meters
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Luke Holubeck Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Luke Holubeck Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 1500 Meters
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Steeplechase
Roland Rush Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Wayne Dawkins Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Justin Gragg Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Jesse Lavelle Wingate Southeast Hammer
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Nallenweg Wingate Southeast Shot Put
James Robinson Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump

 

WOMEN

Name School Region Event
Cassie Brooks Abilene Christian South Central Heptathlon
Elea Diarra Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Elea Diarra Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Elea Diarra Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Lauren Hartwick Abilene Christian South Central Hammer
Shalania Lakey Abilene Christian South Central Hammer
Ameilia Mitchell Abilene Christian South Central Javelin
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Karolyn Palmer Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Karolyn Palmer Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 800 Meters
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Shennae Steele Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Shennae Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Shennae Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central Steeplechase
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 4×100 Relay
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jenny Bergren Academy of Art West 5000 Meters
Dominique Berry Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Dominique Berry Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Julian Purvis Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Jesseka Raymond Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Jesseka Raymond Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Jesseka Raymond Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jesseka Raymond Academy of Art West Heptathlon
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Briana Stewart Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West Long Jump
Vashti Thomas Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jessie Brunett Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Ackiesha Burnett Adams State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Chelsea Fenderson Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State South Central Shot Put
Kelly Lamb Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Kelly Lamb Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn-Arendt Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn-Arendt Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Zenobia Sims Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Kelly Clifford Adelphi East High Jump
Kristina Coiro Adelphi East 800 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Jacqueline Kaste Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Jacqueline Kaste Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Larissa Melendez Adelphi East Steeplechase
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Rosie Vassilatos Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Ifeoma Anwah Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Alisia Mathews Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meter Hurdles
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Kasey Spence Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meter Hurdles
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West Steeplechase
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Susan Tanui Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Brittany Dean Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
Brittany Dean Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Andrea Fullmore Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Chelsea Johnson Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Sherinna Lewis Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Ebony Stone Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Olivia Traylor Albany State (Ga.) South 800 Meters
Olivia Traylor Albany State (Ga.) South 1500 Meters
Cassandra Bennett American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Bryant American International East Long Jump
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 1500 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000 Meters
Sanya Foster American International East Shot Put
Sanya Foster American International East Discus
Sanya Foster American International East Hammer
Jenna Miller American International East Heptathlon
Starr Nathan American International East Long Jump
Shantel Noble American International East Heptathlon
MJ Ohoueu American International East 800 Meters
Tonique Sobah American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 10,000 Meters
Kimberly Steiner American International East Pole Vault
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Madison Guest Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Emeline Crutcher Angelo State South Central 10,000 Meters
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Keshawna Fisher Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Keshawna Fisher Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Kati Holly Angelo State South Central High Jump
Chesney Neeley Angelo State South Central Discus
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kimberly Williams Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Kimberly Williams Angelo State South Central Javelin
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Hammer
Katie Nageotte Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Cynthia Watt Ashland Midwest Hammer
Shaunisha Winter Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Jennifer Jackson Assumption East Pole Vault
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 100 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Long Jump
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Musk Bellarmine Midwest 1500 Meters
Kaysee O’Bannon Bellarmine Midwest 100 Meters
Kaysee O’Bannon Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Madison Roark Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Brien Crisci Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meters
Jo Jo Lind Belmont Abbey Southeast Discus
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 1500 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 5000 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 10,000 Meters
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South 100 Meter Hurdles
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South High Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South Hammer
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 100 Meters
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 200 Meters
Arikay Hunte Benedict South 400 Meters
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Shot Put
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Discus
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 800 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 1500 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Terae Sweeting Benedict South Javelin
Caitlin Fahey Bentley East 800 Meters
Caitlin Fahey Bentley East 1500 Meters
Amy Varsell Bentley East 800 Meters
Amy Varsell Bentley East 1500 Meters
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kelsey Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Katie Filemyr Bloomsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Tayler Harkins Bloomsburg Atlantic Discus
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Tiffany Dinh Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Tiffany Dinh Cal Poly Pomona West 10,000 Meters
Angela Garcia Cal Poly Pomona West 100 Meters
Angela Garcia Cal Poly Pomona West 200 Meters
Jill Schmidt Cal Poly Pomona West High Jump
Samantha Swanson Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Samantha Swanson Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400 Meters
Samantha Gutierrez Cal State LA West Discus
Sabrina Lopez Cal State LA West 10,000 Meters
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West 1500 Meters
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Denali Foldager Cal State Stanislaus West Steeplechase
Marina Ghabbour Cal State Stanislaus West 1500 Meters
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Javelin
Imani Shell California (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Amy Line Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Victoria Jackson Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Mary Riley Central Missouri Central Javelin
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Brooke Swearingin Central Missouri Central Discus
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma Central High Jump
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Shot Put
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Hammer
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Kaelie Jelden Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Discus
Sadie Waugh Chadron State South Central Discus
Kasey Barnett Chico State West Pole Vault
Kasey Barnett Chico State West Long Jump
Natalie Galvan Chico State West Steeplechase
Kelly Gundert Chico State West Pole Vault
Robin Hannah Chico State West Heptathlon
Bridget McClarrinon Chico State West Javelin
Sara Mikesell Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Aimee Rodgers Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Amy Schnittger Chico State West Steeplechase
Brooke Shepard Chico State West Shot Put
Jessica Crawford Claflin South Hammer
Chante Durant Claflin South Heptathlon
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Hammer
Ashley Cunningham Clark Atlanta South Hammer
Tabia Wade Clark Atlanta South Heptathlon
Markeshia Woodson Clark Atlanta South Steeplechase
Jessica Covington Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast 5000 Meters
Breann Goodmon Clayton State Southeast Hammer
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Jhaquil Richardson Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Shannon Smith Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Bailey Hoover Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Hannah Schuster Colorado Mines South Central 1500 Meters
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Discus
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 200 Meters
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 400 Meters
Kristina Delpesche Columbus State Southeast 800 Meters
Kristina Delpesche Columbus State Southeast 1500 Meters
Whittney Ryals Columbus State Southeast Javelin
Renee Usher Columbus State Southeast 800 Meters
Renee Usher Columbus State Southeast 1500 Meters
Lacy Harris  CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Holli Salazar CSU-Pueblo South Central Hammer
Alex Wendt CSU-Pueblo South Central Triple Jump
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central Steeplechase
Erin Dolan Drury Midwest 10,000 Meters
Corinne Fitzgerald East Stroudsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Aniyah Williams East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Laura Grube Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Alesha Jones Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Sarah Krolick Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Stephanie Smigiera Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Sara Dunkin Emporia State Central Javelin
Jackie Jacobs Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Jackie Jacobs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Carmen King Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Carmen King Emporia State Central Long Jump
Lindsay Kunkel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Marqueita Marisette Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Marqueita Marisette Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Peyton Weiss Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Peyton Weiss Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Nikki Wetstein Emporia State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Alyssa Osika Ferris State Midwest 800 Meters
Jessica Pilling Ferris State Midwest Hammer
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Kirsten Gaerke Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest Javelin
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Discus
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Hammer
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Javelin
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Shelby Stump Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Christine Zimmermann Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Christine Zimmermann Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Holly Brown Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Makayla McPhail Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Gabriella Saravia Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Micaila Olson Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Lauren Calorel Georgian Court East High Jump
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Laura Gemignani Georgian Court East Javelin
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Discus
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Hammer
Megan Kelly Georgian Court East Steeplechase
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Shot Put
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Hammer
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 400 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Bogatz Grand Canyon West 100 Meters
Samantha Bogatz Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Samantha Bogatz Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Jennifer Dowty Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 100 Meters
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Lauren Graham Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 100 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Amy Hop Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West 4×100 Relay
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Vanessa Levy Grand Canyon West Discus
Vanessa Levy Grand Canyon West Hammer
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Amanda Sims Grand Canyon West 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Yates Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Kayla Addison Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Kayla Addison Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Courtney Brewis Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Katelyn Cliff Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jennifer Fuller Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jordyn Kiser Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Madie Rodts Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Madie Rodts Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Jennifer Schornak Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Carly Scott Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Molly Slavens Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Molly Slavens Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Jamie Smith Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alisha Weaver Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Allyson Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kelsey Young Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Portia Bell Harding Central 100 Meters
Portia Bell Harding Central 200 Meters
Portia Bell Harding Central 400 Meters
Portia Bell Harding Central 4×400 Relay
Kristen Celsor Harding Central 4×400 Relay
Kristen Celsor Harding Central High Jump
Tiffany Chambers Harding Central Pole Vault
Shana Holmes Harding Central 4×400 Relay
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 800 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 1500 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 4×400 Relay
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Daniela Anane-Bedokah Incarnate Word South Central 100 Meters
Brittney Holcombe Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Ebony Moore Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Stephanie Nelson Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Zariah Noyola Incarnate Word South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Marissa Shinsky Incarnate Word South Central High Jump
Shaneve Swift Incarnate Word South Central 400 Meters
Shaneve Swift Incarnate Word South Central 4×100 Relay
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Jessica Rocco Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Javelin
Alyssa Taddie Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Marina Wareham Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Deltarae Martin Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Sydney Weinert Indianapolis Midwest High Jump
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Keona Jones Kentucky State South 100 Meter Hurdles
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 400 Meter Hurdles
Keona Jones Kentucky State South Long Jump
Keona Jones Kentucky State South Heptathlon
Danielle Beauvaus King College Southeast Steeplechase
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast Long Jump
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Hammer
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast Triple Jump
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 10,000 Meters
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic 800 Meters
Stephanie Borland Kutztown Atlantic 1500 Meters
Katie Catania Kutztown Atlantic Long Jump
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Rachel Eshleman Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Rosealine Farrell Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Kady Held Lake Erie Midwest Discus
Ariana Jorgensen Lake Erie Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Destiny Prusky Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 100 Meters
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 200 Meters
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Rachelle Cleveland Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Sarah Monday Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Tarryn Cornejo Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Levine Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Vertrice Wilson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Kamille Ferguson Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Kayla King Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Amy Polhemus Lewis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Krysten Sebby Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Jenny Altieri Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jenny Altieri Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Sellers Limestone Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Maya Stewart Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central High Jump
Jonelle Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Cardine Copeland Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Cardine Copeland Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Anna-Kay James Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jenea Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Jenea Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Daniele Newman Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 1500 Meters
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 10,000 Meters
Morgan Heath Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Diane Lindsey Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Alyssa Wherry Lock Haven Atlantic Heptathlon
Brenae Edwards Mansfield Atlantic 5000 Meters
Brenae Edwards Mansfield Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 400 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Dee Merrimack East Heptathlon
Briana Devereaux Merrimack East 800 Meters
Noelia Figuereo Merrimack East 100 Meters
Noelia Figuereo Merrimack East 200 Meters
Kelsey Grimmer Merrimack East Steeplechase
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 1500 Meters
Janelle Lincks Metro State South Central 1500 Meters
Briana Suppes Metro State South Central Pole Vault
Melanie Hoffman Michigan Tech Midwest Javelin
Ann Kovacs Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Heptathlon
Sarah Bowler Minnesota State Central Steeplechase
Abbey Aide Minot State Central Pole Vault
Kylie Cornman Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Whitney Hardy Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Kaylee Morgan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Atinuke Adebowale Molloy East Triple Jump
Katie Gallagher Molloy East High Jump
Madison Brown Montevallo Southeast Javelin
Haley Evans Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Kaley Glover Montevallo Southeast 10,000 Meters
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Jaynell Brown Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Charity Grimes Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Amber Thompson Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Amber Thompson Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Amber Thompson Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Briana Conyers New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Alissa Howell New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Shraya Manick New Haven East Discus
Shraya Manick New Haven East Hammer
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 100 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 100 Meter Hurdles
Monica Yanez New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
Monica Yanez New Haven East 4×400 Relay
CiCi Cordova New Mexico Highlands South Central Pole Vault
Danisha Phipps New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Sheneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meters
Michelle Traynham New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Raivyn Chancellor North Greenville Southeast Discus
Raivyn Chancellor North Greenville Southeast Hammer
Quintella Dollard North Greenville Southeast 100 Meters
Chelsea Dyson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Mariah Beaman Northern Michigan Midwest Javelin
Anne Herbert Northwest Missouri Central Steeplechase
Ashton Nibert Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meters
Chloe Wichman Northwest Missouri Central Heptathlon
Carly Dranginis Northwest Nazarene West Hammer
Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Madison Pines Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Janell Azaret Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South 5000 Meters
Rose Howell Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Vanessa Munley Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Palm Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Nicole Poole Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Nicole Poole Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Monica Sapp Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Brittaney Smash Nova Southeastern South 1500 Meters
Johniqua Stafford Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Johniqua Stafford Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Johniqua Stafford Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Brittany Todaro Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Emily Ballock Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Hannah DeVries Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Hannah DeVries Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Amber Kloster Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State Central Discus
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Taylor Blackwell Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Andrea Guerra Queens (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Andrea Guerra Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Andrea Guerra Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Jamilah Watson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Triple Jump
Indira Avila Queens (N.Y.) East 5000 Meters
Diane Etienne Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Ashley Mayer Queens (N.Y.) East Pole Vault
Kimberly Balls Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Yanisha Edwards Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ola Hendler Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lauren Hill Saginaw Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Ashley Meyer Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Shavonne Roberson Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Shavonne Roberson Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Emily Short Saginaw Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brittni Finch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Megan Rust Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Javelin
Bridget Buckley Saint Rose East Heptathlon
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Jordan Westcott Saint Rose East Steeplechase
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
BryAnne Wochnick Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Victoria Miller Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Mallory Sanner Seton Hill Atlantic Javelin
Tiana Wills SF State West High Jump
Sarah Brotzman Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Brianna Davis Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Erin Flick Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Steph Pryor Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Steph Pryor Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Steph Pryor Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Helen Crofts Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Michaela Kane Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Jade Richardson Simon Fraser West Discus
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Jazzelena Black Sioux Falls Central Long Jump
Jazzelena Black Sioux Falls Central Triple Jump
Kayla Coffee Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Brigitte Gross Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Kristin Majerus Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Alexandra Arnold Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Stephanie Case Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Brittany Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Angela Schroeder Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Samantha Taylor Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Ourania Bletsas Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Marvline Carter Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Marvline Carter Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Emma Crowcroft Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Meghan Nicolletta Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Rachel Van Gilder Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 10,000 Meters
Lauren Minor Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Erika Wilson Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Corie Chuning Southwest Baptist Central 100 Meters
Keely Rubash St. Cloud State Central Steeplechase
Carnika Boyd Stillman South 100 Meter Hurdles
Euphemia Edem Stillman South Long Jump
Euphemia Edem Stillman South Triple Jump
Breanca Thompson Stillman South 100 Meters
Breanca Thompson Stillman South 200 Meters
Emily Anderson Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Discus
Kristen Veit Stonehill East Steeplechase
Kelly Hagan Tampa South 1500 Meters
Danielle Kissel Tampa South 5000 Meters
Danielle Kissel Tampa South 10,000 Meters
Courtney Ragan Tampa South 5000 Meters
Vanessa Righeimer Tampa South 5000 Meters
Sarah Waller Tampa South 800 Meters
Danyelle Dillard Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Vanessa Jackson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Ashley Ross Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Samantha Alvarez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Aricela Alvarez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Britny Biles Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Haven Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Amanda Haven Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kiona Anderson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Taylor Deskins Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ashley Dewitt Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Katherine Gerhardt Tiffin Midwest Discus
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Candace Longino-Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Karen Grauel Truman State Central 5000 Meters
Karen Grauel Truman State Central 10,000 Meters
Jovian Bailey Tuskegee South 400 Meter Hurdles
Uchenna Agbahiwe UC San Diego West Discus
Eva Isaacs UC San Diego West Shot Put
Chantia Justice UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Kristin Sato UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Alyssa Andrews UC-Colorado Springs South Central 10,000 Meters
Megan Burrell UC-Colorado Springs South Central 1500 Meters
Alex Colvin UC-Colorado Springs South Central Pole Vault
Jerily Benjamin UDC East 4×400 Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East High Jump
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East 200 Meters
Kaydian Jones UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East Long Jump
Rochelle Nelson UDC East 4×400 Relay
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central 1500 Meters
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central Steeplechase
Jennifer Agnew U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Mykala Benjamin U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Megan Jenkins U-Mary Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Faith Kjelstrup U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Brittney McKinley U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Alicia Nehl U-Mary Central Steeplechase
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East 100 Meters
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East 4×100 Relay
Karie Judge UMass Lowell East 1500 Meters
Alexis Kitsakos UMass Lowell East 4×100 Relay
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 100 Meter Hurdles
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 400 Meter Hurdles
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 100 Meters
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 4×100 Relay
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Muse UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Samantha Otten UMass Lowell East Javelin
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 400 Meter Hurdles
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East Long Jump
Arashana Yanes UMass Lowell East 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Drake UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Damita Ford UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Liva Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Liva Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taliqua Medley UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Taliqua Medley UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Detria Smith UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Judea Archie-Walker Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 1500 Meters
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chelsey Fuller Virginia State Atlantic Discus
Shannon Lewis Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cherish Richardson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cam’ree Jackson Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
Cam’ree Jackson Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
G’Ana Robinson Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
G’Ana Robinson Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
S’kaylah Woods Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jen Rock Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Lachel Milander Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Emily Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Tanesha Blair West Texas A&M South Central Javelin
Rhemecka Graham West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Marisa Holiwell West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Casey Nelson West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Morgan Shelton West Texas A&M South Central Heptathlon
Brenda Sindet West Texas A&M South Central Steeplechase
Sarah Snider West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Sarah Snider West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Heptathlon
Jessie Thomas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Ashli Knotts West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 800 Meters
Ashli Knotts West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Javelin
Ashli Knotts West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Heptathlon
Alexis Anderson Western Oregon West High Jump
Seabre Church Western Oregon West Javelin
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Amanda Schumaker Western Oregon West Javelin
Sophie McNeely Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Tara Richardson Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Jennifer Swartwood Western State South Central Hammer
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central High Jump
Bethany Drake Western Washington West Javelin
Cheyanna Pinley Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West Steeplechase
Lindsay Wells Western Washington West Hammer
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Lauren Calhoun Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Lauren Calhoun Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brooke Cull Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Brooke Cull Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ashley Fleetwood Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
JaLisha Little Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
JaLisha Little Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
JaLisha Little Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
JaLisha Little Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jillian Malloy Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Damonique McClure Wingate Southeast Hammer
Mckenzi Mocilnikar Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Megan Elliott Winona State Central Hammer
Shanai Guider Winona State Central Discus
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Discus
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Cruz Vargas-Sullivan Winston-Salem State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles