Division II All-Region Honorees Announced for 2014 Indoor Track & Field

By Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

March 5, 2014   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2013-14 Division II indoor track & field season.

The top five individuals in each event from each region earned the All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top three relay teams. The regions used for this award match those used during the cross country season.

Men’s All-Region awards went to 536 different student-athletes, who combined for 770 total awards. Four men five All-Region honors apiece, headlined by a pair from Southern Connecticut in Jimm Guerrier and Nick Lebron. Kieren Broussard of Kentucky State and Devis Jones of Alabama-Huntsville both also garnered five awards.

Jones accounted for five of Alabama-Huntsville’s nation-leading 37 All-Region honorees, while Geurrier and Lebron combined for 10 of Southern Connecticut’s runner-up 31 selections.

Top-ranked Adams State was third with 29 and defending indoor national champion Saint Augustine’s was fourth with 25.

The women saw 525 separate competitors accumulate 776 total honors. Both Samantha Elliot of Johnson C. Smith and Stephanie Rhoden of Benedict topped the list with five All-Region awards apiece.

Alabama-Huntsville’s women also topped the list for team representation with 34 selections.

Having been locked in a tight battle in the National Team Computer Rankings all season, it is only fitting that No. 1 Adams State and No. 3 Grand Valley State tied for the second-most honors with 27, followed by preseason favorite No. 2 Lincoln (Mo.) with 26.

The Northeast-10 Conference men posted a Division II-leading 89 total selections, followed closely by the GLIAC women’s 88.

 

2014 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II INDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION TEAM

MEN

Student-Athlete Institution Region Event
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Long Jump
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Geno Simmons Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Ronald Spears Jr. Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Ronald Spears Jr. Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central Mile
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Zach Baxter Adams State South Central Shot Put
Justin Bethea Adams State South Central High Jump
Derek Brown Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Mile
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jovanny Godinez Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jovanny Godinez Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Joe Hochanadel Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Parker Jones Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Dustin Lamar Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Long Jump
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Triple Jump
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Shot Put
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central Mile
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Mile
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Ty Williams Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 800 Meters
Deon Allen Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Deon Allen Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Joey Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Joey Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Ben Dailey Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devonte Fletcher Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Devonte Fletcher Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Jordan Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Doug Mackey Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Russell Pugh Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Bobo Camara Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Isaac Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jesse Miller Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Kevin Rooke Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Victor Samoei Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Victor Samoei Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East Mile
Jeremy Antivo American International East Distance Medley Relay
Michael Biwott American International East Mile
Michael Biwott American International East 3000 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Matthew Bowers American International East Long Jump
Conor Cashin American International East Distance Medley Relay
John Chirchir American International East 5000 Meters
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Chris Goins American International East Distance Medley Relay
Daquan Holmes American International East 60 Meters
Curtis Johnson American International East 800 Meters
Curtis Johnson American International East Distance Medley Relay
Xavier McIntosh American International East High Jump
Xavier McIntosh American International East Triple Jump
Dennis Stephenson American International East 200 Meters
Ricky Williams American International East Long Jump
Zac Ball Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Mile
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Donald Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Mile
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
James Clay Harris Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Mile
Mack Taylor Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kevon Lumsden Assumption East 60 Meters
CJ Hamm Augustana (S.D.) Central Shot Put
CJ Hamm Augustana (S.D.) Central Weight Throw
Henrik Hansson Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Henrik Hansson Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
John Klecker Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile
John Klecker Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Skyler Kuil Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Ben Kolb Bellarmine Midwest Heptathlon
Robert Sandlin Bellarmine Midwest Mile
Seth Sigler Bellarmine Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast 800 Meters
Tre Adderely Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Tre Adderely Benedict South Long Jump
Ediberto Crisanto Benedict South 3000 Meters
Ediberto Crisanto Benedict South 5000 Meters
Ediberto Crisanto Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 60 Meters
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 200 Meters
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Andre Hare Benedict South 800 Meters
Andre Hare Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Antione Locklin Benedict South 400 Meters
Antione Locklin Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Taylor Mims Benedict South Pole Vault
Omar Wallace Benedict South Long Jump
Geovanni West Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Geovanni West Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Matt Powell Bentley East Heptathlon
Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun Bentley East 200 Meters
Morgan Huegel California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Lucas Mathis Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Jason Williams Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Jason Williams Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Devin Claypool Central Missouri Central High Jump
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Adam Tredway Central Missouri Central Mile
Eric Holmstrom Central Washington West Weight Throw
Troy Martin Central Washington West Shot Put
Kent McKinney Central Washington West 60 Meters
Justin Peterson Central Washington West High Jump
Justin Peterson Central Washington West Heptathlon
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Shot Put
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Weight Throw
Bernari Sternen Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Chris Cutcher Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Dittbenner Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Dean Francis Chadron State South Central 200 Meters
Skylar Hoopes Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Karl McFarlane Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Gregory Rodriguez Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Dennis Bain Claflin South 60 Meters
Dennis Bain Claflin South 200 Meters
Dennis Bain Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Devin Gay Claflin South 60 Meters
Everett Griffin Claflin South Shot Put
Everett Griffin Claflin South Weight Throw
Chris Hudson Claflin South 3000 Meters
Jonathon Morris Claflin South Weight Throw
Ar’Darius Stewart Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ciaran Lane Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Matt Lozancich Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Bryce Rauhof Clayton State Southeast Weight Throw
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Ryan Ewen Colorado Mines South Central Weight Throw
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meters
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Austin Shaffer Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Frank Socha Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ben Timmer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Seth Bailey East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Chris Schneider East Stroudsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Chris Schneider East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Isaiah Samoei Eastern New Mexico South Central 5000 Meters
Payson Maydew Emporia State Central Heptathlon
Samuel Saidi Emporia State Central High Jump
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Justin Eilerman Findlay Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Hayes Findlay Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Demorrio Leggett Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Kyle Smithey Findlay Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Marcus Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Matthew Carpenter Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Mark Choiniere Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
John Delahanty Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Max Fanwick Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East Mile
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 3000 Meters
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Jon Holmes Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Nathan Fraeyman Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Mohamed Mohamed Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Josh Moskalewski Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Bryce Pulley Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeremy Wilk Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Jeremy Wilk Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Matthew Harris Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Victor Costello Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Victor Costello Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joe Lynch Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Andrew Morgan Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Stiles Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Troy Zangaro Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Raphael Bolden Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Javonte Brooks-brown Kentucky State South Shot Put
Javonte Brooks-brown Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 400 Meters
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Mile
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Troy Churchill  Jr Kentucky State South High Jump
Adam Crews Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Austin Dillow Kentucky State South 3000 Meters
Austin Dillow Kentucky State South 5000 Meters
Austin Dillow Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Jalen Glenn Kentucky State South 400 Meters
Jalen Glenn Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Jalen Glenn Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Shy Heath Kentucky State South Long Jump
Terry Horton Kentucky State South Shot Put
Terry Horton Kentucky State South Weight Throw
John Jackson Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Jalen Menefee Kentucky State South Shot Put
Jalen Menefee Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Carlos Smith Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Carlos Smith Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Darrius Tolbert Kentucky State South 60 Meters
Alson Edgecombe King Southeast 4×400 Relay
Eric Jones King Southeast Long Jump
Justin Newring King Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King Southeast 400 Meters
Justin Newring King Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Stamper King Southeast Shot Put
Brent Swiney King Southeast Mile
Jordan Tippens King Southeast 4×400 Relay
Reggie Warren King Southeast 60 Meters
Reggie Warren King Southeast 200 Meters
Reggie Warren King Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Zach Fleming Kutztown Atlantic Mile
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Isaac Snyder Lake Erie Midwest Heptathlon
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest Heptathlon
Kaleb Schweiger Lake Superior State Midwest Heptathlon
Oshane Thomas Lake Superior State Midwest 200 Meters
Robert Valdez Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Emmanuel Kipchumba Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Emmanuel Kipchumba Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Camden Perez Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Victor Brannan Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Anthony Downs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Jawanzza Harris Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Jared Harkness Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest High Jump
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 3000 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Khalil Henry Limestone Southeast High Jump
Westley Ouzts Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast Mile
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Elijah Simon Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Romone Hill Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Justin Avery Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Brice Beals Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Jack Felt Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Matt Guiod Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jake Heim Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Zach Mains Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Mountain Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Dylan Mountain Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Paul Stults Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Mike Robinson Mansfield Atlantic 800 Meters
Mike Robinson Mansfield Atlantic Mile
Mike Robinson Mansfield Atlantic 3000 Meters
Tre’von Gee Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Griggs Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Isaac Phyall Mars Hill Southeast Heptathlon
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Blake DeLong McKendree Midwest 5000 Meters
Jordon Henderson McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
CJ James McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East Long Jump
Jonathan Clarke Metro State South Central 60 Meters
Jonathan Clarke Metro State South Central 200 Meters
Phil D’Entremont Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Stevens Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Cole Toepfer Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Cole Toepfer Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Cole Toepfer Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Wilson Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Gearman Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Khalil Jor’dan Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Carmono Lane Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Benjamin Ojika Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
David Pearcill Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Slater Powell Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Weight Throw
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Frank Veldman Minnesota State Central High Jump
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Cody Durand Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 60 Meters
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan McGuire Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 60 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Brady Melugin Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Dylan Beuhler Montana St.-Billings West Weight Throw
Cole Campbell Montana St.-Billings West Pole Vault
Anthony Montanez Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Anthony Montanez Montana St.-Billings West Weight Throw
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West Mile
Karl Goodman Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Karl Goodman Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Carder Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Brady Land Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Al Sanabria Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central High Jump
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Michael Thalken Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
George Murray New Haven East Long Jump
Jared Bolin North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Antonio Hipps North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Brett Morley North Greenville Southeast 5000 Meters
Ahmad Nesbitt North Greenville Southeast 3000 Meters
Paul Scott North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 60 Meters
Eli Smith Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meters
Nolan Zimmer Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meters
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene West Triple Jump
Kyle McLaughlin Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Micah Spatz Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
John Lundy Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 60 Meters
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Steven Mann Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State Central Mile
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State Central 3000 Meters
Luke Wilson Pittsburg State Central Weight Throw
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Johannes Riemann Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Dominik Scholle Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dominik Scholle Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Jovan Vukicevic Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Angel Alers-Rosario Queens (N.Y.) East Weight Throw
Gregory Gromling Queens (N.Y.) East Shot Put
Christopher Pensa Queens (N.Y.) East Weight Throw
Kurt Samuel Queens (N.Y.) East 800 Meters
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Moussa Dembele Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
JaQuan Demiel Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Elhadji Mbow Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Heptathlon
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jalen Robinson-McCoy Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Jalen Robinson-McCoy Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Jameel Walcott Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Seth Pierson Seattle Pacific West Mile
Taylor Hockman Seton Hill Atlantic Long Jump
Taylor Hockman Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Terry Jackson Seton Hill Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Algeron Johnson Seton Hill Atlantic Heptathlon
Robert Bales Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Jesse Fogg Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Nicholas Gibson Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Nicholas Gibson Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Matthew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Andrew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Libbi Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Chris Nelson Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Kevin Shaw Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Austin Strine Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Matthew Terry Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Dkay Ayivor Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Vladislav Moldavanov Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 200 Meters
James Young Simon Fraser West Mile
James Young Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Bents Sioux Falls Central Shot Put
Jordan Bents Sioux Falls Central Weight Throw
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Mile
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Kaleb Lindsey-Stevens Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Blake Stevensen Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Cody Colagrande Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Hans Lubich Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Trevor Miller Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Brian Freed South Dakota Mines South Central Weight Throw
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Tahir Parkes Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Josh Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Deneko Brown Southwest Baptist Central 60 Meters
Deneko Brown Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Deneko Brown Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Dwayne Lawrence Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Keyshawn Davis St. Cloud State Central Long Jump
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Weight Throw
George Kawalawu St. Cloud State Central 60 Meters
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
George Erazo St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Tristan Holmgren St. Thomas Aquinas East High Jump
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Paul Cina Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800 Meters
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Weight Throw
Xavier Dixon Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Trent Fontanella Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Nick Kirkpatrick Stonehill East Mile
Nick Kirkpatrick Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Stephen Leonard Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Tyler Moules Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Ryan Perkins Stonehill East Pole Vault
Herby Saintil Stonehill East Triple Jump
Robert Smith Stonehill East 400 Meters
Robert Smith Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Mile
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Michael Eschbach Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Clarencio Guerrero Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Gilson Umunnakwe Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
William Webb Tarleton State South Central Pole Vault
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Javan Gray Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Macario Zarate Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Colvin Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Wilner Marcelin Tiffin Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Reginald Mortel Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Reginald Mortel Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Reginald Mortel Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Carson Aberle UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Jonathan Wright UC-Colorado Springs South Central 400 Meters
Jeremy Robinson UW-Parkside Midwest Triple Jump
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Charles Robinson Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Charles Robinson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Rashad Smith Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Eric Hunter West Chester Atlantic Pole Vault
Kemarki Absalom West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Paul Alongo West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jerell Banks West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Tredecio Davis West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Trevor Dennis West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Arnau Erta West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Josh Helom West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Josh Helom West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Baptiste Moreu West Texas A&M South Central Mile
Benoit Nadin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Kennedy Prescott West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Kennedy Prescott West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Micah Washington West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Zach Shreve West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Lois Awounou Western State South Central Triple Jump
Colton Berkery Western State South Central Pole Vault
Ian Butler Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Robin Butler Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Simon Hayes Western State South Central Heptathlon
Keifer Johnson Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Brandon Johnson Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Bennie Kirkwood Western State South Central High Jump
Brandon Lawrence Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Avery Roberts Western State South Central High Jump
Samuel Van De Velde Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tanner Boyd Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Frank Catelli Western Washington West Shot Put
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 60 Meters
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 200 Meters
Jacob Gilbert Western Washington West Shot Put
Isaac Griffith Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Chip Jackson Western Washington West Mile
Keenan Komoto Western Washington West Pole Vault
Gordon Kordas Western Washington West Pole Vault
Peter Maguire Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan McArthur Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Travis Milbrandt Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West High Jump
Jonathon Poolman Western Washington West 400 Meters
Jonathon Poolman Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Nathaniel Schmidt Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Devon Smith Western Washington West 4×400 Relay
Nathaniel van Tuinen Western Washington West Long Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West Long Jump
Kevin Yates Western Washington West Long Jump
Roland Rush Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Wayne Dawkins Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 60 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jesse Lavelle Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Travis McCuaig Wingate Southeast High Jump
Michael Nelli Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Omar Ray Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Corey Silvestri Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump
Najee Wise Wingate Southeast Weight Throw

 

WOMEN

Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Dominique Berry Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Dierra Haven Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Jessie Brunett Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jessie Brunett Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Ackiesha Burnett Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Morgan Darden Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Mikaela Hoelsken Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Katie Kruger Adams State South Central Shot Put
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Mile
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Mile
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East Mile
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Cassandra Jean Adelphi East 60 Meters
Larissa Melendez Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Kristina Romano Adelphi East Pole Vault
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Tjahane Holmes Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Tjahane Holmes Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Kimaya Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Keneisha Lewis Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Keneisha Lewis Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Kayla Luechtefeld Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Alisia Matthews Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Amber Powell Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Pentathlon
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Nanette Weitzman Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Long Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Susan Bick Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Joyce Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Joyce Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Pahkala Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meter Hurdles
Akayla Anderson American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Cassandra Bennett American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Bryant American International East Long Jump
Brittany Bryant American International East Pentathlon
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 3000 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000 Meters
Jenna Miller American International East Pentathlon
Tonique Sobah American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 3000 Meters
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 5000 Meters
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Savanna Keese Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Allison Agbasoga Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest High Jump
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Cynthia Watt Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Emma Anderson Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Carina Hofmeister Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Kelsey Kaufmann Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Emily Frith Bellarmine Midwest 5000 Meters
Ally Craven Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brien Crisci Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Leondra Pridgen Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast Mile
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 3000 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 5000 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South High Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 60 Meters
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Shanterria King Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 800 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Mile
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 3000 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 60 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 200 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South 400 Meters
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Mikarla Swann Benedict South 800 Meters
Mikarla Swann Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Nichols Bentley East 3000 Meters
Amy Varsell Bentley East Mile
Amy Varsell Bentley East 3000 Meters
Kelsey Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Kendall Reynolds Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Sanita McNeally Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60 Meters
Ashley Craddock Cal State LA West 60 Meters
Sabrina Lopez Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West 3000 Meters
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Aman Hundal Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Sian Morgan Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Chavariana Ryan Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Marina Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West Mile
Marina Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 3000 Meters
Marina Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Danae Burgwin California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Azor Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Jessica Azor Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Jessica Azor Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Shauntae Miller Carson-Newman Southeast 400 Meters
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Victoria Jackson Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central High Jump
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Clarissa Thomas Central Missouri Central 400 Meters
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma Central High Jump
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West Long Jump
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West Pentathlon
Dorothy Moore Central Washington West Weight Throw
Connie Morgan Central Washington West Mile
Kelsie Williams Central Washington West Pentathlon
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central Pentathlon
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Ashley Riesen Chadron State South Central Mile
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 400 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Jessica Crawford Claflin South Weight Throw
Chante Durrant Claflin South 200 Meters
Chante Durrant Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 4×400 Relay
LaShaquita Mangle Claflin South Shot Put
LaShaquita Mangle Claflin South Weight Throw
Aliyah Miller Claflin South 60 Meters
Aliyah Miller Claflin South 200 Meters
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Shot Put
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Weight Throw
Eboni Smith Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Lashawanda Warren Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Lashawanda Warren Claflin South Long Jump
Lashawanda Warren Claflin South Triple Jump
Taylor Galvin Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brianna Heilsnis Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Brianna Heilsnis Clayton State Southeast Weight Throw
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Long Jump
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Jhaquil Richardson Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Shanice Walker Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Walling Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Quincey Pedersen Colorado Mesa South Central High Jump
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 60 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 200 Meters
Bacall Sterling Colorado Mesa South Central Triple Jump
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 800 Meters
Brianna Mitchell Converse Southeast 60 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 800 Meters
Samantha Bellah CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Lacy Harris CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Theresa Horn East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Elizabeth Madden East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Kim Wernerspach East Stroudsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Alesha Jones Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Emily Ahrens Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Kat Faller Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Allison Gibbens Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Krolick Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Nikki Wetstein Emporia State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Johnson Ferris State Midwest Mile
Alyssa Osika Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Breeann Ovokaitys Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 3000 Meters
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 5000 Meters
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Kirsten Gaerke Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Lilia Malyarova Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Adrianna Powell-Lawrence Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Adrianna Powell-Lawrence Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Pentathlon
Shelby Stump Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Shot Put
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 60 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Addison Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Courtney Brewis Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Natalie Nelson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Jennifer Schornak Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Katie Shaheen Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alisha Weaver Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Jacqueline Williams Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Allyson Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alyssa Zokoe Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central Mile
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Danielle Gagne Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Guy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jessica Hurley Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Katie Koenig Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Rachel Magliane Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Imeshia Jones Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Rodricka Brice Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Alijah Carpenter Kentucky State South 200 Meters
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Whitney Frieson Kentucky State South Shot Put
Kenya Johnson Kentucky State South Long Jump
Kenya Johnson Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Tia Jones Kentucky State South Shot Put
Shelbie Burchfield King Southeast High Jump
Maegan Henry King Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King Southeast Weight Throw
Jaleessa Kennedy King Southeast Triple Jump
Eliza Parker King Southeast Mile
Eliza Parker King Southeast 5000 Meters
Rachel Eshleman Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Rosealine Farrell Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Danielle Martin Lake Erie Midwest 60 Meters
Destiny Prusky Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Emily Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Ashley Matthews Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Persephanie Mcrae Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Tarryn Cornejo Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Grace Turner Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 5000 Meters
Kayla King Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Pentathlon
Samantha McGaha Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Amber Cunningham Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
Anne-Laure Davy Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Kenadi Killings Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Qwaneshia Matthews Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis Ward Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Nickiesha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Jonelle Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Shakiesha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Shakiesha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Daniele Newman Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central Mile
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Claire Buckman Lindenwood Central Pole Vault
Terah Fullman-Ege Lindenwood Central 800 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Melissa Cruz Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Lambert Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Norton Mansfield Atlantic 3000 Meters
Lauren Norton Mansfield Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lauren Norton Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic Mile
Kristy Scordino Mansfield Atlantic Mile
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic 3000 Meters
Jessica Scordino Mansfield Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kristy Scordino Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 400 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Mile
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 3000 Meters
LaTia Jefferson McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East High Jump
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Pentathlon
Briana Devereaux Merrimack East 800 Meters
Olivia Downey Merrimack East High Jump
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Judith Chavez Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central Mile
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
KristaBelle Kiper Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Janelle Lincks Metro State South Central Mile
Janelle Lincks Metro State South Central 3000 Meters
Janelle Lincks Metro State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Amelia Maher Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Amelia Maher Minnesota Duluth Central Pentathlon
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Pentathlon
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Wiltrout Minnesota Duluth Central Pole Vault
Victoria Zoller Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Morgan Stampley Minnesota State Central Weight Throw
Bryanna Sudman Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Taylor Cipicchio Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Kaitlyn Belisle Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Kylie Cornman Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern Central 800 Meters
Kaylee Morgan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Amber White Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Amber White Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Brionna Simmons Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Tia Knight MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meters
Molly Montonye MSU Moorhead Central Mile
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Jackie Ziemke Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Jasmin Belcher New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Camille Charles New Haven East Weight Throw
Briana Conyers New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Keira Mezei New Haven East Pole Vault
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Long Jump
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Kelsey Palomino New Haven East Triple Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 60 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 400 Meters
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×400 Relay
CiCi Cordova New Mexico Highlands South Central Pole Vault
Destiny Dillworth New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Shanna Thomas New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South 5000 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Flanagan Lealand North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Savannah Roland North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Marlah Stancil North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Zoe Engwall North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Megan Goodson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Cheyenne Stewart Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Christina Toogood Northern Michigan Midwest 800 Meters
Ebony Young Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Lekiesha McKnight Northwest Missouri Central Shot Put
Caitlin Curtis Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Natalie Evans Northwest Nazarene West 800 Meters
Jessica Johns Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Jordan Rehfeld Northwest Nazarene West 3000 Meters
Jordan Rehfeld Northwest Nazarene West 5000 Meters
Courtney Schroeder Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Alison Silva Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Taylor VanValey Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Taylor VanValey Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Madison Pines Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Mile
Heather Glenn Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Ramie Grayson Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 3000 Meters
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Sarai Hayes Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Shelby Kennard Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Summer McFadden Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Taylor Reynolds Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Katharina Seelos Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Emily Short Saginaw Valley State Midwest Mile
Emily Short Saginaw Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Sherri-Ann Ashman Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kirsten Bowens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brittni Finch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Fanta Fofana Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kandace Thomas Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Kandace Thomas Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Nirva Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West Mile
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West Mile
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Maddie Hommes Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Jasmine Johnson Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Sammie Markham Seattle Pacific West Shot Put
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 60 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Nicole Malara Seton Hill Atlantic Pentathlon
Victoria Miller Seton Hill Atlantic Weight Throw
Janesha Anthony SF State West 60 Meters
Brionne Baucham SF State West 4×400 Relay
Ashley Black SF State West Long Jump
Maya Cabiness SF State West 200 Meters
Maya Cabiness SF State West 60 Meter Hurdles
Maya Cabiness SF State West 4×400 Relay
Michelle Chung SF State West Weight Throw
Anna Lee McGregor SF State West 400 Meters
Anna Lee McGregor SF State West 4×400 Relay
Tiana Wills SF State West 4×400 Relay
Tiana Wills SF State West High Jump
Samantha Beckerleg Shippensburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Kellie Bresz Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Monique Clemons Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Lauren Ellsworth Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Briana Fells Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Megan Lundy Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meters
Megan Lundy Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ellie Ressler Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Elizabeth Ross Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Kirsten Allen Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Robyn Broomfield Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Kayla Lennea Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Brigitte Gross Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Katlyn Sawtelle Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Ava Bonetti Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Brittany Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Sonja Campbell Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Grace Gothers Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Luckel Southwest Baptist Central 800 Meters
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Emma Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Allison Borriello St. Thomas Aquinas East 800 Meters
Emily Anderson Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East Mile
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Jordan Gray Stonehill East 400 Meters
Jordan Gray Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East 800 Meters
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East Mile
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Emily Regan Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Brianna Venturo Stonehill East Mile
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800 Meters
Danyelle Dillard Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Brikel Bailey Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
Ashley Ross Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Shykilia Sheppard Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Kathy Trevino Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Alexis Williams Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Pentathlon
Sarah Clow Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Taylor Deskins Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Ashley Dewitt Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Jerily Benjamin UDC East 4×400 Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East 60 Meters
Kaydian Jones UDC East 200 Meters
Kaydian Jones UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East Long Jump
Marlena Wright UDC East 4×400 Relay
Crystal Hovland U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central Long Jump
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Hughnique Rolle Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Stephanie Foster Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Brittany Johnson Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 800 Meters
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Emily Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Weight Throw
Bianca Farrington West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Bianca Farrington West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Rhemecka Graham West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Rachel King West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Pentathlon
Jessie Thomas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Paris Duhamel Western State South Central Pole Vault
Susan Jackson Western State South Central High Jump
Anna Marshall Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Cassandra Ortiz Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Tara Richardson Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central High Jump
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central Triple Jump
Morgan Annable Western Washington West Pole Vault
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West Long Jump
Sydney Coffey Western Washington West 400 Meters
Cheyanna Pinley Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Pentathlon
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Abigail Bost Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast 800 Meters
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast Mile
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast Pentathlon
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast Mile
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Destiny Todd Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brittany Tretbar Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Taylor Varnadoe Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Katie Bagley Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Kelsey Bethke Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Elisa Kupferschmid Winona State Central Weight Throw
Taylor Vogel Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Catherine Whitcomb Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Long Jump
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Pentathlon