Division III XC All-Region Honorees Announced for 2015

Division III XC All-Region Honorees Announced for 2015

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for NCAA Division III Cross Country were recognized Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) following last Saturday’s NCAA regional championship meets.

A total of 560 student-athletes (280 men and 280 women) from 244 programs earned the distinction by finishing among the top 35 individuals at one of eight regional sites across the country.

MORE: Regional Recap/Results | Regional Championships Central

There were five women’s teams and four men’s teams that landed all seven of their runners on the All-Region lists. Those women’s teams are Atlantic champion Geneseo State, South/Southeast champion Emory, New England champion Williams, West runner-up Claremont-Mudd-Scripps and Mideast champion Johns Hopkins. Joining those women’s teams with that distinction are the following men’s teams – Mideast champion Haverford, West champion Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, West runner-up Pomona-Pitzer and Mideast third-place team Carnegie Mellon.

To break it down further, the men’s All-Region list was dominated by runners from NESCAC teams. Out of the 35 runners who earned All-Region honors from their effort in the New England Region, 33 were from the NESCAC. The next closest conferences were the SCIAC (22) and WIAC (21).

The top conference in the women’s All-Region list was the UAA (25) with the NESCAC (23) close behind.

The NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships will be held Saturday, November 21 at the Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne, Wisconsin.

A full list of the honorees can be found below. It is sorted alphabetically by team and then in descending order based on athletes’ finishes at the regional championships.

Only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

USTFCCCA All-Region – 2015 NCAA Division III Men

Student-Athlete Year Team Region
Logan Steiner SR Allegheny Great Lakes
Dan Cheung JR Allegheny Great Lakes
Luke Regan SO Allegheny Great Lakes
John Hughes SO Allegheny Great Lakes
Mohamed Hussein SO Amherst New England
Dan Crowley SR Amherst New England
Kevin Connors JR Amherst New England
Raymond Meijer JR Amherst New England
Craig Nelson SO Amherst New England
Mohamed Mohamed SR Augsburg Central
Abdullahi Salan JR Augsburg Central
Keith Sands SR Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Ethan Koch SR Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Brian Brennan SO Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes
Allen Sumrall SR Bates New England
Sam Berendsen JR Berry South/Southeast
Robert Bevins SO Berry South/Southeast
Matt Berens SR Bethel (Minn.) Central
Christopher Roberts JR Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast
Bridger Tomlin JR Bowdoin New England
Trey Gibson SO Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Robert Hiegel FR Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Aditya Bhagavathi SR Caltech West
Zachary Nowicki JR Calvin Great Lakes
Andrew Philipose SO Calvin Great Lakes
Jeff Meitler SR Calvin Great Lakes
Ethan Anderson SR Calvin Great Lakes
Hart Hornor SR Carleton Central
Jonah Barry JR Carleton Central
Ryan Archer JR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
William Mitchell FR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Ryan Auld SO Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Brian Bollens JR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Joshua Antonson SR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Marc-Daniel Julien SR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Aaditya Mhatre FR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Sam Merriman SO Case Western Great Lakes
Cole Decker SR Central College Central
Mark Fairley SO Central College Central
Isaac Steffensmeier JR Central College Central
Tanner Rathje SO Central College Central
Victor Pataky SR Centre South/Southeast
Nathan Riggs SO Centre South/Southeast
Chris Reid SR Chapman West
Grayson Reid SO Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Andrew Benfer JR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
William Rabil JR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Daniel Read SO Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Zorg Loustalet SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Evan Molineux SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Kyle Lund JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Jack Wilson SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Kevin Huang SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Joshua Sealand JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Silas Eastman JR Colby New England
Niall Williams SR Connecticut College New England
Mitch Ryan JR Cortland St. Atlantic
Paul Christian FR DePauw Great Lakes
Polo Burguete SO DePauw Great Lakes
Elias Howard SR Dickinson Mideast
Alexander Predhome SR Dickinson Mideast
Alec Thibodeaux JR Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Zach Trama SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Matthew Shenk SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Sam Cooper SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Ryan Conway SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Lukas Mees SR Emory South/Southeast
Michael Sisario SO Emory South/Southeast
Grant Murphy JR Emory South/Southeast
Austin Hunt JR Emory South/Southeast
Max Brown SO Emory South/Southeast
Michael McBane JR Emory South/Southeast
Collin Mulcahy JR Fredonia Atlantic
Kyle Collins SR Fredonia Atlantic
Otto Kingstedt FR Gallaudet Mideast
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SO Geneseo St. Atlantic
Alfredo Mazzuca JR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Alex Kramer JR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Travis Briggs JR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Sean Fischer SR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Brendan Wortner SR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Bryant Quinn SR George Fox West
Ben Taber JR Gettysburg Mideast
Damon Kilgore SO Gordon New England
Adam Dalton SR Grinnell Central
Daniel Christiansen JR Grove City Mideast
Thomas Knobbe JR Gustavus Adolphus Central
Paul Nordquist JR Gustavus Adolphus Central
Jack Pierce JR Hamilton Atlantic
Charles Pfander SR Hamilton Atlantic
Jack Moses SR Hamilton Atlantic
Harrison Sullivan SR Hamilton Atlantic
Evan Abelson SR Hamilton Atlantic
Joe Rector SO Hanover Great Lakes
Charlie Marquardt SR Haverford Mideast
Jimmy Gorman JR Haverford Mideast
Sam Fujimori SR Haverford Mideast
Henry Woods SO Haverford Mideast
Graham Peet FR Haverford Mideast
Nick Gandolfo-Lucia SR Haverford Mideast
Dylan Verner-Crist SR Haverford Mideast
Dylan Dombi SO Heidelberg Great Lakes
Joseph Beemer SR Hope Great Lakes
Sawyer Hitchcock SR Ithaca Atlantic
Sean Phillips JR Ithaca Atlantic
Elliot Thorkelson SO John Carroll Great Lakes
Matt Andrews SO John Carroll Great Lakes
Ryan Schwartz SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Hayden Patterson SR Keene State New England
Phillip Parent SO Keene State New England
Sam Lagasse SR Kenyon Great Lakes
Jeffrey Mullins SO Lewis & Clark West
Timothy Sevcik SO Loras Central
Mason Tope SO Loras Central
John Sevcik SR Loras Central
Tyler Broadwell SR Luther Central
Isaac Jensen JR Luther Central
Anthony McBride SR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Andrew Osborne JR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Drew Smith JR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Tyler Timblin JR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Connor Bresnahan JR Manchester Great Lakes
Ian Granger SR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Kevin Jones SO Mary Washington South/Southeast
Jared Schatz SR Messiah Mideast
Sebastian Matt SR Middlebury New England
Brian Rich JR Middlebury New England
Ascencion Aispuro SO Middlebury New England
Austin Wright JR Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Midwest
Mikael Hause SR Misericordia Mideast
Colin Godwin SO MIT New England
Rory Beyer JR MIT New England
Matt Deyo JR MIT New England
Byron Evans JR Morrisville State Mideast
Alex Wilson SR Mount Union Great Lakes
Matt O’neil JR Mount Union Great Lakes
Jaryd Flank JR Muhlenberg Mideast
Jordan Wheeler SO Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Ash Gandul SO Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Tanner Brown SO Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Zach Plank JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Ethan Adlfinger JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Al Baldonado FR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Aron Sebhat SR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Dhruvil Patel FR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Zach Hird FR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Karn Setya SO NYU Atlantic
Jorge Maldonado JR NYU Atlantic
Geno Arthur SR Oberlin Great Lakes
EJ Douglass JR Oberlin Great Lakes
Tommy Warfel SR Occidental West
Keenan Leary SO Occidental West
Jovani Barajas SO Occidental West
Austin Sankaran SO Occidental West
Ian McVey FR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Kase Schalois JR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Andrew Harden JR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
John Sotos SO Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Zachary Geiger SR Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Nathan Madonich SR Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
David Busby JR Oneonta Atlantic
Ian Kellogg FR Otterbein Great Lakes
Stephen Allen JR Pacific (Ore.) West
Brad Hodkinson FR Pacific Lutheran West
Kyle Rapacz FR Pacific Lutheran West
John Fowler SR Pomona-Pitzer West
James Kinney SO Pomona-Pitzer West
Andy Reischling FR Pomona-Pitzer West
Steven Ory SR Pomona-Pitzer West
Corey Purcella SR Pomona-Pitzer West
Julian Degroot-Lutzner FR Pomona-Pitzer West
Colin Mulligan FR Pomona-Pitzer West
Tyler Shipley SR Puget Sound West
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski FR Puget Sound West
Matt Tuohy FR Ramapo Atlantic
Paul Juelis SR Ramapo Atlantic
Spencer Fields FR Rhodes South/Southeast
Alex Noel SR Rhodes South/Southeast
Dominic Voehler FR Rhodes South/Southeast
James Bailey SO RIT Atlantic
Harrison Toney SR Roanoke South/Southeast
Matt Hill SO Rose-Hulman Great Lakes
Kevin Veltre SO Rowan Atlantic
Pat McCurry SR Rowan Atlantic
Benjamin Fazio JR RPI Atlantic
Grant O’Connor FR RPI Atlantic
Thomas Feichtinger SR St. John’s (Minn.) Central
Ryan Bugler JR St. John’s (Minn.) Central
Thomas Caulfield JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Joseph Smith JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Sidi Abdoulaye FR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Wesley Kirui SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Spencer Patterson SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jake Campbell JR St. Olaf Central
Paul Escher JR St. Olaf Central
Keith Ketola SO St. Olaf Central
Paul Timm SO St. Olaf Central
Calvin Lehn SR St. Olaf Central
Chris Lawson SR St. Scholastica Central
Jacob Gerhartz JR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Brandan Moretton JR St. Vincent (Pa.) Mideast
Greg Arabagian SO Stevens Institute Atlantic
John Crowe SR Susquehanna Mideast
Mike McConville SR Swarthmore Mideast
Paul Green SR Swarthmore Mideast
Corey Branch JR Swarthmore Mideast
Andrew Tedeschi JR TCNJ Atlantic
Jon Stouber SR TCNJ Atlantic
Matthew Markert SR Texas-Tyler South/Southeast
Patrick Hoagland SR Trinity New England
Taylor Piske SR Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Oliver Langselius FR Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Austin Brown JR Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Michael Erickson SO Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Luke O’Connor JR Tufts New England
Tim Nichols JR Tufts New England
Ty Enos SO Tufts New England
Michael Curley SR Tufts New England
Christian Swenson FR Tufts New England
Michael Frasco SR U. of Chicago Midwest
Gareth Jones JR U. of Chicago Midwest
Justin Zorn JR Union (N.Y.) Atlantic
Fabian House SR Wabash Great Lakes
Colin Rinne SO Wabash Great Lakes
Adam Togami SR Wabash Great Lakes
Dominic Patacsil FR Wabash Great Lakes
Kailas Kokare JR Wartburg Central
Ryan Hermsen SR Wartburg Central
Bennett Moser SR Wartburg Central
Mac Strehler JR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Levi Warring SR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Ryan Becker JR Washington U. Midwest
Josh Clark SR Washington U. Midwest
Taylor Titcomb SR Wesleyan New England
Will Dudek JR Wesleyan New England
Eric Arsenault JR Wesleyan New England
Reid Hawkins SO Wesleyan New England
Keith Conway SR Wesleyan New England
Alex Holle SR Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
T.C. Heydon SR Whitman West
Osvaldo Cerda JR Whittier West
Julian Sandoval FR Whittier West
Christopher MacMurray SR Whitworth West
Ernie Pitone JR Widener Mideast
Will McDermott JR Widener Mideast
Nathan Conrad SR Willamette West
Yonny Castillo SR Willamette West
Patrick Loftus SO Willamette West
Jacob Shafi SR Willamette West
Bijan Mazaheri SR Williams New England
Peter Hale JR Williams New England
Ben Decker SO Williams New England
Todd Ford SR Williams New England
Griffin Colaizzi SO Williams New England
Ryan Mugan SR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Josh Thorson JR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Darin Lau SO Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Christian Leitner SR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Nick Petersson JR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Austin Zajkowski SO Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Ian Ewers SO Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Alex Barbeln SR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Tom Linner SR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Matt Eidenschink SR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Jordan Carpenter SR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Wal Khat FR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Charlend Howard JR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Ian LaMere JR Wis.-Platteville Midwest
Jason Winchel SR Wis.-Platteville Midwest
Trevor Wunnicke SO Wis.-Platteville Midwest
Julian Manley SO Wis.-River Falls Midwest
Dane Tyler JR Wis.-Stevens Point Midwest
Alexander Gonzales SR Wis.-Stevens Point Midwest
Tony Cass SR Wis.-Stout Midwest
Charles Corbett SR Wis.-Superior Central
Jackson Lindquist JR Wis.-Superior Central
Jordan Koski SO Wis.-Superior Central
Brett Harms SO Wis.-Whitewater Midwest
Austin Scott JR WPI New England

 

USTFCCCA All-Region – 2015 NCAA Division III Women

Student-Athlete Year Team Region
Jessica Shaw JR Albion Great Lakes
Sarah Jane Guillaume JR Allegheny Great Lakes
Alyssa Brindle SR Allegheny Great Lakes
Monica Patrick JR Allegheny Great Lakes
Kaitlyn Arnold JR Alma Great Lakes
Savanna Gornisiewicz JR Amherst New England
Lizzie Lacy FR Amherst New England
Taybri Irving JR Augsburg Central
Jackie Schane FR Aurora Midwest
Kelly Brennan FR Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes
Danielle Ferro JR Berry South/Southeast
Megan Sauer JR Bethany Lutheran Central
Annika Halverson SO Bethel (Minn.) Central
Emily Bryson FR Brandeis New England
Maddie Dolins JR Brandeis New England
Kaylee Kubisiak SR Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Danielle Poto SR Bridgewater St. New England
Lauren Strohbehn JR Calvin Great Lakes
Kate McLain SO Calvin Great Lakes
Katie Diekema FR Calvin Great Lakes
Autumn Vonk SO Calvin Great Lakes
Ruth Steinke SR Carleton Central
Dorrian Jaffe SO Carleton Central
Samantha Schnirring FR Carleton Central
Erin Persson SR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Megan Ludke FR Carroll Midwest
Kelsey Aamoth SR Case Western Great Lakes
Dana Jeter SR Case Western Great Lakes
Evy Hail SR Case Western Great Lakes
Holly McKinney SO Central College Central
Serena Gale-Butto JR Centre South/Southeast
Lydia Cromwell SR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Logan Harrington JR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Abigail May FR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Graciela Slyer SR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Bridget Blum SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Jen Lehr JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Caroline Willian JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Laura Broderick SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Carmen Mejia JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Rachel Mow JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Roselyn Cantu SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Lucy Conroy FR Coe Central
Alanna McDonough SR Colby New England
Allysa Warling FR Colorado College West
Leah Wessler JR Colorado College West
Katie Sandfort JR Colorado College West
Leah Veldhuisen FR Colorado College West
Allison Crimmins JR Colorado College West
Marya Haegler SR Concordia (Wis.) Midwest
Kaya Baker JR Concordia-Moorhead Central
Ashley Curran JR Connecticut College New England
Abrah Masterson JR Cornell College Central
Sanjuanita Martinez SR Cornell College Central
Kailyn Balzano SR Cortland St. Atlantic
Emilee Miller JR Defiance Great Lakes
Emily Lamm SR Denison Great Lakes
Claudia Monnett JR DePauw Great Lakes
Heather O’Brien SR DePauw Great Lakes
Veronica Wheeler SO DeSales Mideast
Angelina Biondo FR DeSales Mideast
Sofia Canning SO Dickinson Mideast
Mackenzie Shelgren SR Dickinson Mideast
Abigail Colby SR Dickinson Mideast
Claire Brawdy SR Dickinson Mideast
Hannah Gore SO Dickinson Mideast
Fabiola Ortiz JR Dubuque Central
Hannah Chappell-Dick SR Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Katherine Lehman SO Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Natasha Zanoya JR Edgewood Midwest
Piper Atnip FR Edgewood Midwest
Casey Quinto JR Elizabethtown Mideast
Lydia Dearie SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Brenna McNamee SO Elizabethtown Mideast
Elise Viox JR Emory South/Southeast
Aileen Rivell SO Emory South/Southeast
Gabrielle Stravach SO Emory South/Southeast
Sophie Cemaj JR Emory South/Southeast
Clare Ubersax FR Emory South/Southeast
Mia Eisenhandler JR Emory South/Southeast
Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO Emory South/Southeast
Laura Morrison FR Fredonia Atlantic
Sara Rosenzweig JR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Olivia Ryan FR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Marissa Cossaro JR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Ashton Hughes SR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Jacqueline Huben SR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Kristen Homeyer SO Geneseo St. Atlantic
Elise Ramirez FR Geneseo St. Atlantic
Emma Luhmann SO Grinnell Central
Marit Sonnesyn SR Gustavus Adolphus Central
Michelle Fish JR Hamilton Atlantic
Hanna Jerome SO Hamilton Atlantic
Teresa Wiczynski SR Hanover Great Lakes
Katie Sullivan SO Haverford Mideast
Amelia Keyser-Gibson SO Haverford Mideast
Nora Weathers SR Haverford Mideast
Maggie Heffernan SR Haverford Mideast
Erin Herrmann JR Hope Great Lakes
Julia Stock SR Hope Great Lakes
Emily Joosse JR Hope Great Lakes
Erin McCarey SR Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Taryn Cordani SO Ithaca Atlantic
Denise Ibarra SO Ithaca Atlantic
Becky Rohwer JR John Carroll Great Lakes
Erin Kiley SO John Carroll Great Lakes
Paschasia Modrzynski JR John Carroll Great Lakes
Sophia Meehan SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Tess Meehan JR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Caroline Smith SO Johns Hopkins Mideast
Courtney Kelly SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Caroline Powers SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Tasha Freed FR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Jordan Delane SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Lauren Arquette FR Kalamazoo Great Lakes
Kait Wheeler SR Keene State New England
Samantha Goldsmith SR Keene State New England
Carli Davis JR Keene State New England
Marissa Durako JR King’s (Pa.) Mideast
Kelsey Patrick SR Lebanon Valley Mideast
Kori Groenveld SO Lewis & Clark West
Kaelia Neal SO Linfield West
Emma Knudson SO Linfield West
Audrey Miller FR Loras Central
Maggie Saenz-Ruiz JR Loras Central
Emily Day JR Loras Central
Lauren Mordini SR Luther Central
Tricia Serres SR Luther Central
Kenzie Carney SO Luther Central
Kimber Meyer JR Macalester Central
Sarah Jonathan SR Macalester Central
Mariah Jordan JR Manchester Great Lakes
Rachel Weeber SR Manchester Great Lakes
Claudia Autore SR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Emma Doughman SR Marywood Mideast
Abigail Nadler FR Middlebury New England
Adrian Walsh SR Middlebury New England
Katherine Tercek SR Middlebury New England
Erzsebet Nagy JR Middlebury New England
Emma DeCamp JR Middlebury New England
Sarah Bradley SO Millikin Midwest
Bianca Bolton SR Misericordia Mideast
Bethany Killmon JR Misericordia Mideast
Maryann Gong JR MIT New England
Leandra Zimmermann FR MIT New England
Mary Eccles SO MIT New England
Nicole Zeinstra SR MIT New England
Meg Brockett JR Moravian Mideast
Sarah Hughes JR Moravian Mideast
Jamie Pacilio SO Muhlenberg Mideast
Gabrielle LeBihan SR Nazareth Atlantic
Jamie Larsen SR Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Hannah Awtry FR Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Abby Shafer JR New England College New England
Megan Costanzo SR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Amanda Cortese JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Lily Corsaro SR NYU Atlantic
Linnea Halsten FR Oberlin Great Lakes
Emily Curley JR Oberlin Great Lakes
Sarel Loewus SR Oberlin Great Lakes
Roxanne Valle FR Occidental West
Eva Townsend SO Occidental West
Aria Blumm FR Occidental West
Emily Richards SO Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Sarah Fowler JR Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Abbey Warth SR Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Alyssa Drapeau JR Oneonta Atlantic
Mary Kate Bida JR Oneonta Atlantic
Rachael Shine JR Oneonta Atlantic
Megan Holzwarth SO Oneonta Atlantic
Claire Lamb FR Otterbein Great Lakes
Stephanie Spencer SO Pacific (Ore.) West
Lauren Perschetz JR Plattsburgh St. Atlantic
Maya Weigel JR Pomona-Pitzer West
Allison McLaughlin SR Pomona-Pitzer West
Taili Ni SR Puget Sound West
Lauren Roberts SR Redlands West
Brittany Alexander SR Rhodes South/Southeast
Ashley Litoff SO Rhodes South/Southeast
Megan Jackson FR Rhodes South/Southeast
Reagan Alley SO Rhodes South/Southeast
Kendall Reed JR Rhodes South/Southeast
Abby Watkins SO Rhodes South/Southeast
Emma Jones JR RIT Atlantic
Stephanie Milici SR RIT Atlantic
Rebecca Greiner SR RIT Atlantic
Kerri Dalton JR Roanoke South/Southeast
Caity Ashley JR Roanoke South/Southeast
Claire Brooks JR Roanoke South/Southeast
Catherine Knox SR Rochester Atlantic
Anne Peterson JR Rochester Atlantic
Jaime Lord SO RPI Atlantic
Shannon Trant SR RPI Atlantic
Madeline Dery JR RPI Atlantic
Mary West JR RPI Atlantic
Brianna Timourian SO Southwestern (Tex.) South/Southeast
Brooke Rasmussen SO St. Benedict Central
Megan Kellogg SO St. Lawrence Atlantic
Lisa Grohn JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Ashley Leta SO St. Lawrence Atlantic
Elina Breton FR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Brittany Beeler JR St. Mary’s (Ind.) Great Lakes
Erin Artz JR St. Norbert Midwest
Piper Bain SR St. Olaf Central
Morghen Philippi SR St. Olaf Central
Jamie Hoornaert JR St. Olaf Central
Casey Hovland SO St. Scholastica Central
Andrea Mogren SR St. Scholastica Central
Emily Gapinski SR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Bridget McGivern JR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Alex Fossum SO St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Megan Terukina SR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Mary Visca FR Stevens Institute Atlantic
Ashley West SR Susquehanna Mideast
Tess Wei JR Swarthmore Mideast
Indy Reid-Shaw JR Swarthmore Mideast
Marissa Lerit SR TCNJ Atlantic
Emma MacEachern SO Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Melissa Whitman SO Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Molly McCullough FR Trinity (Tex.) South/Southeast
Audrey Gould SR Tufts New England
Olivia Beltrani SR Tufts New England
Brittany Bowman SO Tufts New England
Kelly Fahey JR Tufts New England
Samantha Cox JR Tufts New England
Khia Kurtenbach FR U. of Chicago Midwest
Brianna Hickey SR U. of Chicago Midwest
Kelsey Dunn SO U. of Chicago Midwest
Amy Lee SR U. of the South South/Southeast
Katie Alioto SR UC Santa Cruz West
Marissa Coombs SO Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
Meghan Silbernagel SO Wartburg Central
Margaret Seybold FR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Samantha Yates FR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Rachel Steffen SO Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Sarah Curci JR Washington U. Midwest
Ellie Degen FR Washington U. Midwest
Aly Wayne FR Washington U. Midwest
Ellen Toennies SR Washington U. Midwest
Alison Lindsay SO Washington U. Midwest
Anna Maurer SO Washington U. Midwest
Julie Gerber SO Waynesburg Mideast
Priyanka Fouda SR Wellesley New England
Mary Naas FR Wellesley New England
Jess Cardin SO Westfield State New England
Kellyn Roiko SR Whitworth West
Allison Wood JR Whitworth West
Katie McKay SR Whitworth West
Kendall Chin JR Whitworth West
Kenna Valentich JR Whitworth West
Olivia Mancl JR Willamette West
Taylor Ostrander SR Willamette West
Hannah Swanson SO Willamette West
Juliet Farnan SR Willamette West
Ami Boucher JR Willamette West
Hannah Bressler SR Willamette West
Hannah Cole JR Williams New England
Victoria Kingham SO Williams New England
Lacey Serletti SR Williams New England
Anna Harleen SO Williams New England
Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson SO Williams New England
Emily Sundquist SO Williams New England
Michelle Buncke JR Williams New England
Lucy Ramquist SR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Clara Williamson SR Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Callie Fischer SO Wis.-Eau Claire Midwest
Kaitlyn McDaniel SO Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Elizabeth Frick JR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Natalie Powell SR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Annie Brekken FR Wis.-La Crosse Midwest
Hannah Kuenzi JR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Kylee Verhasselt SR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Danica Harrison SR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Erica Munyan SO Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Leah Rendflesh SR Wis.-Oshkosh Midwest
Chelsey Heiden JR Wis.-Platteville Midwest
Kathleen Thorn SR Wis.-Stout Midwest
Morgan Sweeney SR Wis.-Stout Midwest
Amy Kahl SR Wis.-Whitewater Midwest
Alicia Dillman JR York (Pa.) Mideast