2016 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

By Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

February 29, 2016   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2015-16 NCAA Division II indoor track & field season.

The top five individuals in each event from each region earned the All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top three relay teams. The regions used for this award match those used during the cross country season.

Women’s All-Region honors went to 533 women, headlined for the second year in a row by New Mexico Highland’s Salcia Slack. The senior from Kingston, Jamaica, racked up All-Region honors in six events, more than anyone else in the country for either gender.

Four other individuals have won six honors apiece in the history of the award.

Not only is Slack among the top five in her region in six different events, she’s among the five nationally in DII in four of them. Slack leads all DII women in both the triple jump and pentathlon, is No. 3 in the long jump and is No. 4 in the 60-meter hurdles.

Emily Oren of Hillsdale and Carly Muscaro of Merrimack were next up with honors in five events each, while 14 more women accumulated four awards apiece.

Men’s honors went to 555 different athletes. Academy of Art’s Jordan Edwards scored the award in four events for the second year in a row, sharing top honors with seven other men. Notably, he’s joined by teammate Mobolade Ajomale, making the Urban Knights the only men’s team with two four-award winners.

Thirty-five more men earned three All-Region honors apiece.

Leading the country in men’s honorees was Shippensburg with 33, followed by American International with 26, Academy of Art with 24, Grand Valley State with 22 and Southern Connecticut with 20..

Shorter topped the women’s list for the second year in a row with 23 honors, though this year they share the top spot with Queens (N.C.). Seattle Pacific was next with 21, followed by Grand Valley State and Lincoln (Mo.) at 20 apiece.

The full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

2016 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Browne Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Long Jump
Johnny Carter Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kris Everett Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Pierre Fontanarosa Academy of Art West Mile
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West Long Jump
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Austin Murray Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West Mile
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Roman Skovronski Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kale Adams Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Mile
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Brian Baum Adams State South Central Mile
Brian Baum Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Baxter Adams State South Central Shot Put
Samuel Bilderbeck Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Samuel Bilderbeck Adams State South Central Heptathlon
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Dominic Cabada Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central Mile
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jackson Sayler Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Tyler Zito Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sean Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 60 Meter Hurdles
Chase Barrett Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Buzzard Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Brydon Groves-Scott Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
AJ Harmon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Corey Lewenkamp Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Connor McCall Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Rob Russell Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Chris Brake Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Nathan Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Michel Ramirez Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Michel Ramirez Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Nicholas Taylor Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East Mile
Jeremy Antivo American International East Distance Medley Relay
Jashane Brown American International East 60 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East Mile
Mitchell Byrne American International East 3000 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East 5000 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East Distance Medley Relay
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 400 Meters
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 4×400 Relay
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East Distance Medley Relay
Serge Gilbert American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Kemani Hume American International East 3000 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Mile
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 3000 Meters
Kurt Lungrin American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Xavier McIntosh American International East High Jump
Xavier McIntosh American International East Long Jump
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 4×400 Relay
Chad Miller American International East Distance Medley Relay
Shnyden Pierre American International East 200 Meters
Shnyden Pierre American International East 4×400 Relay
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4×400 Relay
Naquan Smith American International East Pole Vault
Jeff Bannon Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Luke Rochester Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Caleb Stephenson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jordan Crayon Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Tyler Sievert Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Edward Frazier Assumption East Triple Jump
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Keegan Carda Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Keegan Carda Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Keegan Carda Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Glen Ellingson Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Justin Greenway Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Heuer Augustana (S.D.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Tuschen Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
David Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 60 Meters
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Miles Gastil Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
William Mayhew Azusa Pacific West 800 Meters
Lajuan Moye Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Corey Reid Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Nihgel Scott Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 60 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 200 Meters
NaQuan Adams Benedict South High Jump
NaQuan Adams Benedict South Triple Jump
Manuel Conyers Benedict South High Jump
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 3000 Meters
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 5000 Meters
Joshua Harris Benedict South Weight Throw
Adams NaQuan Benedict South High Jump
Uche Oparaku Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Marc Sutton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Weight Throw
Andre Watson Benedict South 60 Meters
Ryan Cadorette Bentley East 3000 Meters
Ryan Cadorette Bentley East 5000 Meters
Sean Nee Bentley East 800 Meters
Nick Skarin Bentley East 800 Meters
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central Mile
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central 5000 Meters
Vidal Adams Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Morgan Huegel California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Timontrez Eady Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Heptathlon
Marshall Shank Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Snead Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Kevin Snead Carson-Newman Southeast 200 Meters
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Christian Stumpf Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Mile
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 400 Meters
Jacob Mahin Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Kent McKinney Central Washington West 60 Meters
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Shot Put
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Weight Throw
Barrett Browne Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Isaiah Castellew Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Austin Fajfer Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Lane Higgins Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Skylar Hoopes Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Blake Jacobs Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Zerek Jones Chadron State South Central 800 Meters
Zerek Jones Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Martin Moriel Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central 60 Meters
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Andre Woodson Chadron State South Central 60 Meters
Odou Hazel Claflin South 400 Meters
Odou Hazel Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Youshi Kirkland Claflin South 400 Meters
Youshi Kirkland Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Derek Long Claflin South Long Jump
Shaquille Shaw Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Shaquille Shaw Claflin South High Jump
Brandon Valentine-Parri Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 60 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 200 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 400 Meters
Nicholas Williams Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Hollister Colorado Mines South Central Weight Throw
Josh Hoskinson Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Dan Mahoney Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Connor Mclean Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Connor Mclean Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meters
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central High Jump
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Austin Smith Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Nathanael Williams Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Tyler Naumowicz Concordia-St. Paul Central Heptathlon
Ron Sweeten CSU-Pueblo South Central Long Jump
Ron Sweeten CSU-Pueblo South Central Triple Jump
Dueth Vassell CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Akeim Thomas East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
James Bullock Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Long Jump
Matt Contreras Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Maurice Cullum Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
James Fell Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Matt Graves Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Michael Haynes Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Jamin Mays Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Luis Rivera Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Mile
Annile Williams Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 60 Meter Hurdles
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 200 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Wyatt Sander Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Maliik Briggs Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Derek Collins Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
George Effah Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest High Jump
Derek Spindler Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Andrew Smith Flagler Southeast Mile
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East 60 Meter Hurdles
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Long Jump
Alex Bonitto Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Jon Holmes Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Jon Holmes Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Nick Jacques Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Andre Wooten Franklin Pierce East Triple Jump
Peter Collins Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Jordan Fagan Georgian Court East High Jump
Nathan Gill Georgian Court East High Jump
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Lawson Bright-Mitchell Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Lawson Bright-Mitchell Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tor’i Brooks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Tor’i Brooks Grand Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Gary Hickman Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jay Lechner Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Samora Nesbitt Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Chaz Porter Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Hunter Weeks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Green Harding Central 3000 Meters
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Todd Frickey Hillsdale Midwest 60 Meters
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Noah Hiser Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jared Schipper Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Tanner Schwannecke Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Wondaal Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Joe Lynch Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Morgan Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Derek Noll Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Julius Rivera Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Antwan Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brian Sales Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allen Wright Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Allen Wright Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Michane Rickets Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dakhari Campbell Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Royal Gatson Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Aymir Taylor Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Ronald Willams Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Elijah Farmen King Southeast Weight Throw
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Christopher Varichione Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Justin Dieck Lake Superior State Midwest Shot Put
Oshane Thomas Lake Superior State Midwest 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Alex Carter Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Terris Elliott Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Terris Elliott Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Christian Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Shot Put
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dandrell Utley Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Andre Barnes Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Andre Barnes Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest High Jump
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dan Lentz Lewis Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Dan Lentz Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chris Wilson Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Chris Wilson Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Busch Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Nicholas Busch Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
LaDante Elerby Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Mark Livingston Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Malik Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Faedeon Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Faedeon Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Owen Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Orneldo Thomas Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Stallone Watson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Akintunde Akinyemi Lindenwood Central High Jump
Xavier Boland Lindenwood Central Pole Vault
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Shot Put
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Weight Throw
Shane Beavers Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Burger Lock Haven Atlantic Heptathlon
Jacob Fetterman Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Addison Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Sean Weidner Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast 3000 Meters
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
David Jones Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
John Braga Merrimack East High Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Heptathlon
Trevor Ciempa Merrimack East High Jump
Juwan Hall Merrimack East 60 Meters
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 200 Meters
Brian Lee Minnesota Duluth Central Weight Throw
Cody Sedbrook Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Jeff DeCock Minnesota State Central High Jump
Jacob Gourley Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Jacob Gourley Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Benjamin Ojika Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central High Jump
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Frank Veldman Minnesota State Central High Jump
Richard Wilhite Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Ryan McGuire Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Tyler Percy Missouri S&T Midwest 800 Meters
Kennan Harrison Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Morgan Hold Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 3000 Meters
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central Mile
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 3000 Meters
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Heptathlon
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West Mile
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West 5000 Meters
Joaquim Cotano Lezcano Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joaquim Cotano Lezcano Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Davide Cuccurullo Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Guillermo Matesanz Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Guillermo Matesanz Mount Olive Southeast Heptathlon
Guillermo Rendon-Alcala Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Cedric Thomas Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Brady Speicher MSU Moorhead Central Mile
Mandera Gatwech Neb.-Kearney Central Distance Medley Relay
Jerod Schoneman Neb.-Kearney Central Distance Medley Relay
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central Distance Medley Relay
Cody Wirth Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Cody Wirth Neb.-Kearney Central Distance Medley Relay
Michael Houston New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Justin Johnson New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Darryl McNeil New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 60 Meters
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 200 Meters
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Brett Reckling New Haven East 400 Meters
Brett Reckling New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Shot Put
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Weight Throw
Trae Bonner North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Jacob Grigg North Greenville Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kenneth Johnson III North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Johnson III North Greenville Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Stanley Limoh North Greenville Southeast Mile
Stanley Limoh North Greenville Southeast 3000 Meters
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Austin Nobles North Greenville Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Trey Stewart North Greenville Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Walters North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Williams North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joe Anger Northwest Missouri Central Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Cox Northwest Missouri Central Distance Medley Relay
Wick Cunningham Northwest Missouri Central Distance Medley Relay
Cale Korbelik Northwest Missouri Central Distance Medley Relay
Nolan Zimmer Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Zach McClanahan Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Charles Astin Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic High Jump
Toure McCully Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Joshua Jones Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Ryan Lutterloh Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Sawyer Pehkonen Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer Southeast Weight Throw
Garrett Appier Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Elonte Battle Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Aren Martin Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Elijah McGill Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Derek McKnight Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Louis Rollins Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Brody Wild Pittsburg State Central 800 Meters
Aaron Combs Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Aaron Combs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Johannes Peter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Rizzo Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Wolfe Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Aaron McGinnis Roberts Wesleyan East High Jump
Aaron McGinnis Roberts Wesleyan East Long Jump
Robert Atwater Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
D’omar Boyden Saginaw Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Robert Tarpley Saginaw Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Robert Tarpley Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Daniel Jamieson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Daniel Jamieson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kendall Kee Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Phil Thompson Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Michael Benson Saint Rose East 60 Meter Hurdles
Zachary Noll Saint Rose East Shot Put
Andrew Adighibe Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meters
Andrew Adighibe Shippensburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Andrew Adighibe Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Braden Bruning Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Braden Bruning Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Calvin Conrad-Kline Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Austin McGinley Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Connor McHugh Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Ricky Meriwether Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Chris Mullin Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Chris Mullin Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Ori Rinaman Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ori Rinaman Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Wulf Sutcliffe Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Webb Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Barnett Bailey Shorter South 60 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 3000 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 5000 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Tamario Evans Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Devonte Fletcher Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Corey Freeman Shorter South Weight Throw
Victor Kosgei Shorter South 3000 Meters
Victor Kosgei Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Lester Miller Shorter South 60 Meters
Lester Miller Shorter South 200 Meters
Supan Randeniya Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Gregory Roachford Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South 800 Meters
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Kelly Thompson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Carlos Vargas Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central Mile
Jacob Zebedee Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Noah Bostick Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Monte Chapman Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Tyler Palenchak Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Zac Patton Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Caleb Smithco Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Zigler Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Joshua Thomas South Dakota Mines South Central 200 Meters
Jamal Barrett Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Alex Brown Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Alex Brown Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Jack Brown Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Steven Cugini Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Sean Davidson Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Christian DeSanctis Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Mile
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Collin Reilly Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Collin Reilly Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jesse Stanley Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
DeAvion Sullivan Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Grayson Haws Southern Nazarene Central 800 Meters
Grayson Haws Southern Nazarene Central Mile
Colin Pasque Southern Nazarene Central Pole Vault
Grayson Lorenzo Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Weight Throw
Elijah Pitchford St. Cloud State Central Triple Jump
JoVonte Suber St. Cloud State Central 400 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Tristan Holmgren St. Thomas Aquinas East High Jump
Mark Hamalian Stonehill East Heptathlon
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Robert Massey Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Michael Eschbach Tarleton State South Central 400 Meters
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central Mile
Dalton Stidham Tarleton State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rascellis Williams Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Joseph Brown Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Johnathan Cole Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Chase Graham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Justin Pearson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Brock Pettiet Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Tyler Rambo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Tyler Rambo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Kenneth Jackson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jamey Malvern Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Dylan Cornwell Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Jay Feuerstein Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 3000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
Dragan Pesic Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Logan Rodgers Trevecca Nazarene Midwest 5000 Meters
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Chazton McKenzie Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Artneil Reid Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Matthew Ross Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Braxton Adams Wayne State (Neb.) Central 60 Meters
Bryan Dunn Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Colin Vannicolo West Chester Atlantic Heptathlon
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Geoffrey Kipchumba West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Korn West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Theo Piniau West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Alex Schaffer West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Josh Dempsey Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Kaleb Dobson Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Josh Hanna Western Oregon West 800 Meters
AJ Holmberg Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Moore Western Oregon West Shot Put
Sam Naffziger Western Oregon West Mile
Sam Naffziger Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
David Ribich Western Oregon West Mile
David Ribich Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Cody Warner Western Oregon West 60 Meters
Cody Warner Western Oregon West 200 Meters
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West 400 Meters
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Robin Butler Western State South Central 800 Meters
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman Western State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman Western State South Central Triple Jump
Elijah Gilbert Western State South Central 60 Meters
Elijah Gilbert Western State South Central 200 Meters
Cameron Gill Western State South Central Triple Jump
Simon Hayes Western State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Keifer Johnson Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Noah Zorsky Western State South Central Pole Vault
Isaac Derline Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Jacob Hino Western Washington West Pole Vault
J. T. Konrad Western Washington West Pole Vault
Gordon Kordas Western Washington West Pole Vault
Bryan Lee Western Washington West Weight Throw
Travis Milbrandt Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Shot Put
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Weight Throw
Mark Seely Western Washington West Triple Jump
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Coker Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Travis McCuaig Wingate Southeast High Jump
Olisa Obiefuna Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Nepolian Patel Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Nate Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump

 

2016 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Jasmine Grace Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kaylee Bogina Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Kelsey Corbin Adams State South Central Mile
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Noel Prandoni Adams State South Central Mile
Noel Prandoni Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Noel Prandoni Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Pentathlon
Myrika Harding Adelphi East Weight Throw
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Gabriela Saltos Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Ackiesha Burnett Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Lauren Davis Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Amy Dunham Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Matilda Penner Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Long Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Jessica Pahkala Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meter Hurdles
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Ivy Chepyegon American International East Distance Medley Relay
Pascaline Jerotich American International East Mile
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Johnson American International East Distance Medley Relay
Julie Kerber American International East Shot Put
Julie Kerber American International East Weight Throw
Ja’El Keyes American International East Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Bailey Waldbart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Jasmine Sillemon Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Hannah Bartlome Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Lauren Ellsworth Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Lauren Ellsworth Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Lauren Ellsworth Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Marlecia Holston Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Tiarra Kick Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Koval Ashland Midwest High Jump
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Abby Strock Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Abigail Jones Assumption East Pentathlon
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 3000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Weight Throw
Emma Anderson Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Charissa Etrheim Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Annie Kruse Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Long Jump
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Pentathlon
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Daphne Chambers Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Daphne Chambers Azusa Pacific West Pentathlon
Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Sydney Eaton Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Lexie Glaser Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Elizabeth Prevedello Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Zoe Wilkens Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Eva Amo-Mensah Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jamicia Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sharon Kiptoo Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Sharon Kiptoo Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Liz Thierfelder Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meters
Marion Gatignol Benedict South Triple Jump
Ashley Harrell Benedict South Shot Put
Jenella John Benedict South Mile
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 400 Meters
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Ashley Wingo Benedict South Shot Put
Ashley Wingo Benedict South Weight Throw
Annibrelle Wright Benedict South High Jump
Karel Ziketh Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Clark Black Hills State South Central Pole Vault
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Shot Put
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Weight Throw
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Haley Kramer Bloomsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Chelsea Harris Bowie State Atlantic High Jump
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 60 Meters
Rakel Rosshagen Cal State LA West Pentathlon
Krystal Alnas Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Lindsay McKee Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Kyrah Vaughn Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kailah Holmes California (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Gabrielle Irving California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaclyn Reinbold California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Hoffman Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 400 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest Mile
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Lyndsey Smith Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Kailey Fuchs Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Kailey Fuchs Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Victoria Jackson Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central High Jump
Emily Thole Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West 3000 Meters
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West 5000 Meters
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Youngers Central Washington West Shot Put
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central Pentathlon
Nikki Glasson Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Keri Ruff Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Tiffany Thomas Chadron State South Central 400 Meters
Tiffany Thomas Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Angelique Urenda Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Kelsy Wood Chadron State South Central 4×400 Relay
Timmrya Morrow Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Weight Throw
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 800 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Carrie Byrd Claflin South Distance Medley Relay
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 60 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 200 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 400 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Ishawn Francis Claflin South Distance Medley Relay
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Daija Pegues Claflin South Distance Medley Relay
Brandi Taylor Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Brandi Taylor Claflin South Distance Medley Relay
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast Mile
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 3000 Meters
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Crystal Nelson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Charity Snelling Coker Southeast High Jump
Lauren Lipski Colorado Mesa South Central 5000 Meters
Bacall Sterling Colorado Mesa South Central Triple Jump
Ann Miller Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Addy Neibauer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
McKenzie Zeman Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Gloria Williams Concordia-St. Paul Central 60 Meters
Tatianna Clanton CSU-Pueblo South Central Long Jump
Alyssa Evans CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Bailey Hughes CSU-Pueblo South Central Mile
Bailey Hughes CSU-Pueblo South Central 3000 Meters
Andrea Tuck CSU-Pueblo South Central Pentathlon
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 3000 Meters
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 5000 Meters
Allison Decker East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Rebekkah Bond Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Abby Lang Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ida Narbuvoll Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Ida Narbuvoll Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ida Narbuvoll Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Shot Put
Terionna Ware Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Paige Bussard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Paige Bussard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Sarah Edens Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Mile
Josie Gray Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Mikaela Hakamaa Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 3000 Meters
Mikaela Hakamaa Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Christina Isenard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Tarra Keating Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Marina Levine Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Samantha Morton Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Alex Orr Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 3000 Meters
Alex Orr Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Holly Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest Pentathlon
Laura Hernandez Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 200 Meters
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Madison Stechschulte Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Heloise Duffie De Tassigny Flagler Southeast 800 Meters
Kaitlin Rodriguez Flagler Southeast 3000 Meters
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Pentathlon
Alyssa Lambert Franklin Pierce East Mile
Alyssa Lambert Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Samantha Toscano Franklin Pierce East Pentathlon
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Triple Jump
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court East 800 Meters
Sarah Zollner Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Dajsha Avery Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Amy Creutz Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Skylar Dantzler Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kyra Hull Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Beatriz Indurain Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Eskolunbe Puente Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaime Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Skylar Schoen Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Katie Shaheen Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Walters Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Dallis Bailey Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Madison Drennan Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Tammy Kim Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Kelsey Taylor Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Benson Hillsdale Midwest Long Jump
Kristin Freeman Hillsdale Midwest High Jump
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Emily Guy Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Dana Newell Hillsdale Midwest Weight Throw
Chloe Ohlgren Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Rachael Tolsma Hillsdale Midwest Weight Throw
Hannah Watts Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kenrisha Brathwaite Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Laila Foster Kentucky State South 60 Meters
Laila Foster Kentucky State South Long Jump
Laila Foster Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Jordan Jennings King Southeast 400 Meters
Anecia Alexaki Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Macey Tanseco Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 60 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Domonique Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Vertrice Wilson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest High Jump
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 3000 Meters
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 60 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Kaliyah Andrews Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Zawadi Brown Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Courtney Hopson Limestone Southeast High Jump
Adewumi Ademuwagun Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jonelle Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Chrisdale McCarthy Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Adrienne Puglia Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Charlsie Bowen Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Allison Macon Mansfield Atlantic 800 Meters
Irma Maciukaite McKendree Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East High Jump
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Long Jump
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Pentathlon
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Olivia Downey Merrimack East High Jump
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 60 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 800 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 60 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 200 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Kiana Weary Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Lauren Silacci Metro State South Central Mile
Kiara Allen Millersville Atlantic 60 Meters
Erin Harman Millersville Atlantic Pole Vault
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Hesse Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Hesse Minnesota Duluth Central High Jump
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Haley Kruger Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Ariel Thomas Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Ariel Thomas Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Altoniece Williams Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Faryn Wirkus Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South 60 Meter Hurdles
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South High Jump
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South Long Jump
Kiana Grant Mississippi College South Long Jump
Kiana Grant Mississippi College South Triple Jump
Bobbi LaBrant Mississippi College South Pole Vault
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Amanda Wetzel Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central Mile
Kaylee Morgan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Shaina Cadet Montevallo Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast Pentathlon
Hannah Evans Montevallo Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Anna Leinheiser Montevallo Southeast 800 Meters
Anna Leinheiser Montevallo Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Yasmin Pettway Montevallo Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Mile
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Shona Blades Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Farnsley Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Bailee Henry Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Khadijah Kale Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Paulena Kremling Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Emily Everitt Neb.-Kearney Central High Jump
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 60 Meter Hurdles
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Long Jump
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Triple Jump
Erica Silhan New Haven East High Jump
Olivia Tangney New Haven East 800 Meters
Teyana Whyte New Haven East Long Jump
Destiny Dilworth New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central High Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Shanna Thomas New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South 5000 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Morgan Killen North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Pidcock North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Simpson North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Leah Austin North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Georgia Delts North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Megan Goodson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Ambria Shaw North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 3000 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Breann Jackson Northern State Central Weight Throw
Chloe Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Long Jump
Chloe Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Pentathlon
Taylor Deskins Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meters
Jessica Johns Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Chelsey Knott Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Lexi Tubbs Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor VanValey Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Elaina Meadows Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Olivia Boone Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Weight Throw
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Pentathlon
Hannah DeVries Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Heather Glenn Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Alyssa Hammons Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Amira Jenkins Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 400 Meters
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lydia Drakeford Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kathy Fisher Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Kathy Fisher Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Summer McFadden Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Summer McFadden Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Alison Seramur Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Kasey Smith Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Mylene Cannon Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kirby Neale Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 3000 Meters
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Cara Kelly Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Michelle Lujan Saint Rose East 3000 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Cheryl Hong Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Michaella Kahns Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Emma Lambert Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Geneva Lehnert Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Chynna Phan Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Chynna Phan Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Naphtali Ward Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Angela McCowin Seton Hill Atlantic Pentathlon
Lexi Stevenson Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Ameriah Walters Seton Hill Atlantic 200 Meters
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Abby Shafer Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Triple Jump
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 200 Meters
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 800 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 200 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 400 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 200 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Miyah Golden Shorter South 400 Meters
Amber Littlejohn Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Portia McManis Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Heather Ortiz Shorter South Pole Vault
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Long Jump
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Triple Jump
Madison Sears Shorter South Weight Throw
Leah Sikorski Shorter South Mile
Leah Sikorski Shorter South 3000 Meters
Breondra Steele Shorter South High Jump
Ayana Walker Shorter South 60 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 200 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 400 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Miryam Bassett Simon Fraser West Mile
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West Mile
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 60 Meters
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 200 Meters
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Monique Lisek Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West Mile
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Jasmine Bailey Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meters
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Caitlyn Janeda Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 3000 Meters
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Melissa Rains Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Casaundra Swartzbaugh Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Leah Anne Wirfel Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Leah Anne Wirfel Slippery Rock Atlantic 3000 Meters
Leah Anne Wirfel Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Savonnah Artis Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Grace Gothers Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Sonia Morant Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Caylee Richardson Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Emily Roberts Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Olivia Bush Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Mikala Curenton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Skylar Julian Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Shy’Keya Wimberly Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State Central 5000 Meters
Gabriela Sloezen St. Thomas Aquinas East 800 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Mile
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Buonfiglio Stonehill East Mile
Erin Carberry Stonehill East 800 Meters
Erin Carberry Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Gaelin Farrell Stonehill East Shot Put
Jordan Gray Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Emily Knox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East Mile
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Shot Put
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Aly Coughlin Tarleton State South Central 3000 Meters
Aly Coughlin Tarleton State South Central 5000 Meters
Roxana Hernandez Tarleton State South Central High Jump
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 200 Meters
Markie Abbott Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Alexandra VanSickle Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Aricela Alvarez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Molly Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Deana Richardson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Valerie Vrana Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Robyn Banks Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Miranda Mondozzi Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Melanie Diep UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chantelle Fondren UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Chantelle Fondren UC-Colorado Springs South Central Mile
Chantelle Fondren UC-Colorado Springs South Central 3000 Meters
Chantelle Fondren UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Martus UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Saida Burnsmoore UDC East High Jump
Saida Burnsmoore UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East 200 Meters
SImone Grant UDC East Long Jump
Davina Carr U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central Mile
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Pentathlon
Onya Daye UNC Pembroke Southeast Weight Throw
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meters
Moriah Palmer UW-Parkside Midwest 800 Meters
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Meredith Fennell Walsh Midwest Pentathlon
Kierra Johnson Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meters
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Christine Johnson West Chester Atlantic Weight Throw
Holly Szita West Chester Atlantic High Jump
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Alba Casanovas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Holly Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Lacy Harris West Texas A&M South Central Pole Vault
Courtney Head West Texas A&M South Central Weight Throw
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Victoria Rausch West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Jessie Thomas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Sommer Wilder West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Pentathlon
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Nicole Maurmann Western Oregon West Mile
Stephanie Stuckey Western Oregon West Mile
Cydney Branch Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Nocona Swindell Western State South Central Pole Vault
Jenice Whitehead Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Leah Huey Western Washington West Pole Vault
Jasmine McMullin Western Washington West Triple Jump
Miranda Osadchey Western Washington West High Jump
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Margaret Perko William Jewell Midwest Pentathlon
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast Mile
Zuri Thomas Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Victoria Wamer Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Shot Put
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Weight Throw
Abbey Ristow Winona State Central Weight Throw
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 200 Meters
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 400 Meters
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Taska Johnson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Taska Johnson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Fazwia Kheir Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tametris Morrison Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay