2016 NJCAA All-Americans – Indoor Track & Field

2016 NJCAA All-Americans – Indoor Track & Field

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honorees for the 2016 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday afternoon by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by virtue of finishing among the top eight in their events, including as a member of a relay, at this past weekend’s NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships in Winston-Salem, North Carolina.

Both the Iowa Central CC men and women swept the national team titles, and their All-American totals reflected their respective team races.

The men scored a decisive, 132-105.5, victory over last year’s national champion South Plains, and likewise claimed the top spot on the total All-Americans list, 32-27.

It was much closer for the Triton women, who edged out pre-meet favorite New Mexico JC, 115-107. The two squads tied atop the total All-Americans list with 26 apiece.

Both the Barton County CC men and South Plains women also checked in with more than 20 All-Americans, at 22 and 21, respectively.

Of the four athletes who earned four All-America certificates, three were women and two were from the national champion Tritons. Leanne Pompeani and Danielle Riggins both brought home a quartet of awards for Iowa Central, as the Breaisha Morton of Monroe and Gilbert Kigen of Central Arizona.

Kigen was the lone four-time honoree in the men’s competition. Eight more men earned three All-America plaudits, as did 17 additional women.

2016 NJCAA Indoor T&F All-Americans – MEN

Student-Athlete Institution Year Event
Vinny Butera Allen CC FR 4×800 Relay
Carlos James Allen CC SO 800 Meters
Carlos James Allen CC SO 4×800 Relay
Christopher Martin Allen CC FR 600 Meters
Christopher Martin Allen CC FR 4×800 Relay
Aaron Miller Allen CC SO 4×800 Relay
Pedro Montoya Allen CC SO 5000 Meters
Anthony Adderly Barton County CC SO 200 Meters
Anthony Adderly Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Romario Antoine Barton County CC SO Shot Put
Leon Boyd Barton County CC SO Long Jump
Leon Boyd Barton County CC SO Triple Jump
Devyn Broterton Barton County CC SO 3000 Meters
Elder Colindres Barton County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Donald Daley Barton County CC SO Weight Throw
Denroc Dixon Barton County CC FR Long Jump
Anthony Forrest Barton County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Jermaine Jones Barton County CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Paul Kinney Barton County CC FR 4×400 Relay
Paul Kinney Barton County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Adama Mbye Barton County CC FR Triple Jump
Alexander Richemond Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Louis Rivers Barton County CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Thornton Barton County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
McKinley West Barton County CC FR 60 Meters
McKinley West Barton County CC FR 200 Meters
Kadeem Williams Barton County CC SO 600 Meters
Kadeem Williams Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Jaquez Wilson Barton County CC SO 400 Meters
Mohammed Abubakar Butler (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Mohammed Abubakar Butler (Kan.) CC SO Triple Jump
Lamarion Arnold Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Xavier Atkins Butler (Kan.) CC FR 60 Meters
Shevon Blair Butler (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Antonio Coleman Butler (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meters
Antonio Coleman Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Landon Cuskelly Butler (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Jhibri Greer Butler (Kan.) CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Eli Hall-Thompson Butler (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Eli Hall-Thompson Butler (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
James Hambrick Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
James Hambrick Butler (Kan.) CC FR Long Jump
Quentaveon Poole Butler (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meters
Trevions Rouchon Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Oscar Amaya Central Arizona FR Distance Medley Relay
Eldred Henry Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona FR Mile
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona FR 3000 Meters
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona FR 5000 Meters
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Chris Lessard Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Brian Masayesva Central Arizona SO 3000 Meters
Brian Masayesva Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Kyron McMasters Central Arizona 4×400 Relay
Kyron McMasters Central Arizona Distance Medley Relay
Kyron McMasters Central Arizona FR 400 Meters
Samson Nathaniel Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Jorge Perez Central Arizona FR 5000 Meters
Hezekiel Romeo Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Ruebin Walters Central Arizona SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Ruebin Walters Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Boone Cady Cloud County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Chance Chrisman Cloud County CC FR Pole Vault
Jace Coppoc Cloud County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Zane Downing Cloud County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Jamal Namous Cloud County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Jared Pfeifer Cloud County CC FR Heptathlon
Mar’Keith Dokes Coffeyville CC SO 4×400 Relay
Malik Jones Coffeyville CC FR 200 Meters
Malik Jones Coffeyville CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Keys Coffeyville CC FR 4×400 Relay
Quorteze Levy Coffeyville CC SO 600 Meters
Jeremiah Peters Coffeyville CC FR Shot Put
Corey Robinson Coffeyville CC SO Weight Throw
Marcus Smith Coffeyville CC SO 4×400 Relay
Dustin Nading Colby (Kan.) CC FR Mile
Sergio Guijo Cowley County CC SO Weight Throw
Shaquille Sutherland Essex County (N.J.) SO 800 Meters
James Liburd Garden City CC FR 400 Meters
Festus Lagat Gillette FR 1000 Meters
Festus Lagat Gillette FR Mile
Erick Rotich Gillette FR 3000 Meters
Daniel Flores Glendale (Ariz.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Isaih Fuel Glendale (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Anthony Lopez Glendale (Ariz.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Keanu Nakasawa Glendale (Ariz.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Jerin Allen Hinds CC SO High Jump
Christian Boyd Hinds CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Qawatvis Johnson Hinds CC FR 60 Meters
Correion Mosby Hinds CC FR 200 Meters
Kaderius Rogers Hinds CC FR 400 Meters
Keitavious Walter Hinds CC FR 60 Meters
Stein Desir Hutchinson CC FR 600 Meters
Malik Jackson Hutchinson CC SO Heptathlon
Jr Joseph Hutchinson CC SO Weight Throw
Karim Achengli Iowa Central CC FR 3000 Meters
Karim Achengli Iowa Central CC FR 5000 Meters
Maurice Allen Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Maurice Allen Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Omer Almog Iowa Central CC FR Mile
Edward Anderson Iowa Central CC FR 400 Meters
Edward Anderson Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Cody Baele Iowa Central CC SO 5000 Meters
Karayme Bartley Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Oscar Carmona Iowa Central CC SO 1000 Meters
Oscar Carmona Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Oscar Carmona Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Sydne Davis Iowa Central CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Danzel Fogg Iowa Central CC FR 3000 Meters
Nic Ganzeveld Iowa Central CC SO 1000 Meters
Nic Ganzeveld Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Kymari Gates Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Ashenafi Hatte Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ashenafi Hatte Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Noah Larsen Iowa Central CC SO 800 Meters
Noah Larsen Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Odaine Lewis Iowa Central CC FR Long Jump
Odaine Lewis Iowa Central CC FR Triple Jump
Sterling Mungro Iowa Central CC FR Shot Put
Bill Oyet Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Jah-Nhai Perinchief Iowa Central CC FR High Jump
Jah-Nhai Perinchief Iowa Central CC FR Triple Jump
Jared Seay Iowa Central CC FR Heptathlon
Jamal Whittaker Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Jamal Whittaker Iowa Central CC SO Weight Throw
Brian Williams Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Brian Williams Iowa Central CC SO Weight Throw
Donavan Ayers Iowa Western CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Barents Iowa Western CC SO Weight Throw
Alex Bartholomew Iowa Western CC SO Weight Throw
Sylvester Barus Iowa Western CC SO Mile
Sylvester Barus Iowa Western CC SO 3000 Meters
Sylvester Barus Iowa Western CC SO 5000 Meters
Marcus Davis Iowa Western CC SO 600 Meters
Omar Lewis Iowa Western CC SO Shot Put
Lens McKeown Iowa Western CC SO Pole Vault
Lens McKeown Iowa Western CC SO Heptathlon
Issac Riesselman Iowa Western CC SO Heptathlon
Herick Walters Iowa Western CC FR 1000 Meters
Jayme Allen Johnson County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Jayme Allen Johnson County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Gutierrez Johnson County CC SO High Jump
Malik Jefferson Johnson County CC SO Heptathlon
Kyle Kieborz Johnson County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Chryspus Muema Johnson County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Chryspus Muema Johnson County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Edgar Renteria Johnson County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Edgar Renteria Johnson County CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Derrick Yoch Johnson County CC SO Pole Vault
Rashard Young Johnson County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Austin Crawford Louisburg SO 4×800 Relay
Austin Crawford Louisburg SO Distance Medley Relay
Dustin Jenkins Louisburg FR 4×800 Relay
Jermaine Jones Louisburg FR 4×800 Relay
Frisco Poole Louisburg SO Mile
Frisco Poole Louisburg SO Distance Medley Relay
Jay Spieler Louisburg SO 4×800 Relay
Jay Spieler Louisburg SO Distance Medley Relay
Michael Staples Louisburg FR Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Parslow Macomb CC SO 800 Meters
Rogelio Araiza Meridian CC FR 4×800 Relay
Josh Austin Meridian CC SO 4×800 Relay
Tim Hoodlebrink Meridian CC FR 4×800 Relay
Chris Lewis Meridian CC SO 60 Meters
Kendrick Smith Meridian CC SO 60 Meters
Kendrick Smith Meridian CC SO 200 Meters
Noah Smith Meridian CC FR 4×800 Relay
Devarius Turner Meridian CC FR 200 Meters
Leonardard Bellgardt Mesa CC SO Pole Vault
D’angelo Foster Mesa CC SO Heptathlon
Adrian King Mesa CC FR Long Jump
Treston Slater Mesa CC SO Pole Vault
Kipkoech Collins Monroe FR Distance Medley Relay
Jaymes Dennison Monroe SO 600 Meters
Jaymes Dennison Monroe SO 4×400 Relay
Jaymes Dennison Monroe SO Distance Medley Relay
Rajay Hinds Monroe FR 4×400 Relay
Rajay Hinds Monroe FR Distance Medley Relay
Mpho Makofane Monroe SO 800 Meters
Mpho Makofane Monroe SO 1000 Meters
Mpho Makofane Monroe SO Distance Medley Relay
Richardson Pierre Monroe FR 4×400 Relay
Adrian Sheriff Monroe FR 4×400 Relay
Amanuel Logo Pima CC SO 1000 Meters
Amanuel Logo Pima CC SO Mile
Samuel Shoultz Pima CC FR High Jump
Hassan Abdi South Plains SO Mile
Hassan Abdi South Plains SO 3000 Meters
Hassan Abdi South Plains SO 5000 Meters
Atem Akok South Plains FR 4×800 Relay
Atem Akok South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Saahir Bethea South Plains FR Triple Jump
Daniel Chan South Plains FR 4×800 Relay
Daniel Chan South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Robert Downs Jr. South Plains FR 800 Meters
Robert Downs Jr. South Plains FR 4×400 Relay
Robert Dunning South Plains FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Robert Dunning South Plains FR High Jump
Fabian Edoki South Plains FR Long Jump
Fabian Edoki South Plains FR Triple Jump
Kelvin Keter South Plains SO 1000 Meters
Kelvin Keter South Plains SO 4×800 Relay
Kelvin Keter South Plains SO Distance Medley Relay
DeVante Lacy South Plains SO 4×400 Relay
Kwaume McGee South Plains FR High Jump
Derrick Monroe South Plains FR Long Jump
Gabe Moore South Plains FR Heptathlon
Nicholas Rotich South Plains FR 5000 Meters
Nicholas Rotich South Plains FR 4×800 Relay
Fletcher Sherrard South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Okeen Williams South Plains FR 400 Meters
Okeen Williams South Plains FR 4×400 Relay
Dedrian Windham South Plains SO 4×400 Relay
Seth Starks Southwestern (Iowa) CC SO High Jump
Joshua Backes Vincennes SO Distance Medley Relay
Michael Boger Vincennes SO Pole Vault
Jose Cano Pallares Vincennes FR 1000 Meters
Jose Cano Pallares Vincennes FR Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Downs Vincennes FR Pole Vault
Trey Kennedy Vincennes SO Pole Vault
Seth Pfeil Vincennes FR Distance Medley Relay
Jose Tirado Vincennes SO Distance Medley Relay
Robin Black Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Robin Black Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Rajay Hamilton Western Texas SO 600 Meters
Rajay Hamilton Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Travis Riley Western Texas FR Triple Jump
Antwon Smith Western Texas SO 60 Meters
Antwon Smith Western Texas SO 200 Meters
Antwon Smith Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Jason Yaw Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay

 

2016 NJCAA Indoor T&F All-Americans – WOMEN

Student-Athlete Institution Year Event
Rohwanna Smith ASA College SO 600 Meters
Ayesha Champagnie Barton County CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Ayesha Champagnie Barton County CC FR Long Jump
Ayesha Champagnie Barton County CC FR Pentathlon
Asha Douglas Barton County CC FR 800 Meters
Asha Douglas Barton County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Tasha Frazier Barton County CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Tasha Frazier Barton County CC SO Long Jump
O’Neisha Glover Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Emilykate Hopson-Boyd Barton County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Olivian Jackson Barton County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Widline Lageroy Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Sabrina Mason Barton County CC FR 200 Meters
Brianna Payne Barton County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Rian Robinson Barton County CC FR 4×400 Relay
Tamara Style Barton County CC SO 200 Meters
Tamara Style Barton County CC SO 4×400 Relay
Danae Bina Butler (Kan.) CC FR Pole Vault
Rachael Buzanowski Butler (Kan.) CC SO Pole Vault
Valeriya Kostiuk Butler (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Kristina Vujanic Butler (Kan.) CC SO Pentathlon
Ramsey Chancellor Central Arizona SO Mile
Ramsey Chancellor Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Marleena Eubanks Central Arizona SO 800 Meters
Marleena Eubanks Central Arizona SO 1000 Meters
Marleena Eubanks Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Tynelle Gumbs Central Arizona SO Weight Throw
Trevia Gumbs Central Arizona SO Weight Throw
Kilee Hagerstrand Central Arizona SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Kilee Hagerstrand Central Arizona SO Pentathlon
Camira Haughton Central Arizona SO 600 Meters
Camira Haughton Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Jess St. John Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Magaly Tshipopo Central Arizona SO High Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Central Arizona SO Pentathlon
Kaitlyn Volk Central Arizona FR Distance Medley Relay
Portious Warren Central Arizona FR Shot Put
Portious Warren Central Arizona FR Weight Throw
Stephanie Barrett Cloud County CC SO 800 Meters
Nayoka Clunis Cloud County CC FR Shot Put
Nayoka Clunis Cloud County CC FR Weight Throw
Haley Falk Cloud County CC SO Pole Vault
Alexandra Cadenhead Coffeyville CC FR 4×800 Relay
Angelica Collins Coffeyville CC SO 60 Meters
Angelica Collins Coffeyville CC SO Long Jump
Angelica Collins Coffeyville CC SO Triple Jump
Diana Gatlin Coffeyville CC SO 4×800 Relay
Divina Henry Coffeyville CC FR 4×400 Relay
Divina Henry Coffeyville CC FR 4×800 Relay
Vanessa Joseph Coffeyville CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kalei Matthews Coffeyville CC FR 4×400 Relay
Shalei Matthews Coffeyville CC FR Triple Jump
Fabrianna Nation Coffeyville CC SO Long Jump
LaShai Nunley Coffeyville CC SO 4×400 Relay
Fatima Pedroza Coffeyville CC SO 4×800 Relay
Juliette Smith Coffeyville CC FR Pentathlon
Ashley Williams Coffeyville CC SO Shot Put
Chris Luansing Cowley County CC FR Pole Vault
Karen Barrientos-Rodriguez Cuyahoga CC SO 5000 Meters
Rashida Harris Cuyahoga CC FR Shot Put
Keri Banks Dodge City CC SO High Jump
Rachel Durler Dodge City CC SO 4×800 Relay
Isabella Morgan Dodge City CC FR 4×800 Relay
Mattie Swisher Dodge City CC FR 1000 Meters
Mattie Swisher Dodge City CC FR 4×800 Relay
Bailey Walser Dodge City CC FR 4×800 Relay
Zellie Charles Essex County (N.J.) FR Long Jump
Eugiene Hue Essex County (N.J.) FR 800 Meters
Jessica Coleman Garden City CC SO 4×800 Relay
Alicia Harris Garden City CC FR 4×800 Relay
Kyaunna Libby Garden City CC FR 4×800 Relay
Courtney Nemecheck Garden City CC SO 4×800 Relay
Rachael Zeiger Gillette SO 800 Meters
Rachael Zeiger Gillette SO 1000 Meters
Rachael Zeiger Gillette SO Mile
Alexis Luckett Hinds CC SO 400 Meters
Alexis Chiles Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Alexis Chiles Iowa Central CC SO Weight Throw
Eboni Coby Iowa Central CC SO 60 Meters
Eboni Coby Iowa Central CC SO 200 Meters
Eboni Coby Iowa Central CC SO 4×400 Relay
Annastacia Forrester Iowa Central CC FR Long Jump
Shatia Hubbard Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Shatia Hubbard Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Shatia Hubbard Iowa Central CC FR Triple Jump
Ariel Jackson Iowa Central CC SO 400 Meters
Ariel Jackson Iowa Central CC SO 4×400 Relay
Mesha Newbold Iowa Central CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Mesha Newbold Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Leanne Pompeani Iowa Central CC FR Mile
Leanne Pompeani Iowa Central CC FR 3000 Meters
Leanne Pompeani Iowa Central CC FR 5000 Meters
Leanne Pompeani Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Danielle Riggins Iowa Central CC SO 200 Meters
Danielle Riggins Iowa Central CC SO 400 Meters
Danielle Riggins Iowa Central CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Riggins Iowa Central CC SO 4×400 Relay
Faheemah Scraders Iowa Central CC FR 800 Meters
Faheemah Scraders Iowa Central CC FR 1000 Meters
Faheemah Scraders Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Janeah Stewart Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Janeah Stewart Iowa Central CC SO Weight Throw
Jasmin Allen Iowa Western CC SO 400 Meters
Jasmin Allen Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Monique Apuakehau Iowa Western CC FR Pole Vault
Kelsey Hurley Iowa Western CC FR High Jump
Kellyann James Iowa Western CC FR Pentathlon
Kianje Pollard Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Taffoya Shirley Iowa Western CC SO 600 Meters
Taffoya Shirley Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Treshanna Taylor Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Patria Vaimaona Iowa Western CC FR Weight Throw
Shanieke Watson Iowa Western CC FR 1000 Meters
Drue Bailey Johnson County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Sierra Coen Johnson County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Sierra Coen Johnson County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Emily Ellis Johnson County CC FR 4×800 Relay
Emily Ellis Johnson County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
areka hanson Johnson County CC SO 4×800 Relay
Justine Paton Johnson County CC FR High Jump
Jasmine Wayne Johnson County CC FR 600 Meters
Jasmine Wayne Johnson County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Emily Williams Johnson County CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Stephany Sislava Louisburg FR 5000 Meters
Haley Boccomino Macomb CC SO 4×800 Relay
Nicole Conigliaro Macomb CC 4×800 Relay
Veronica Towianski Macomb CC FR 4×800 Relay
Lacey Wojt Macomb CC SO 4×800 Relay
Ashley Henderson Meridian CC FR 60 Meters
Ashley Henderson Meridian CC FR 200 Meters
Teleya Bailey Mesa CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Allyson Girard Mesa CC FR 3000 Meters
Allyson Girard Mesa CC FR 4×800 Relay
Allyson Girard Mesa CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Miller Mesa CC FR 4×800 Relay
Samantha Miller Mesa CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Adeline Montgomery Mesa CC FR 4×800 Relay
Adeline Montgomery Mesa CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Hilary Ogutu Mesa CC FR 4×800 Relay
Calla Reed Mesa CC FR Pole Vault
Gabby Ybarra Mesa CC FR 5000 Meters
Zakiya Denoon Monroe FR 60 Meters
Zakiya Denoon Monroe FR 200 Meters
Zakiya Denoon Monroe FR 4×400 Relay
Nokuthula Dlamini Monroe FR 3000 Meters
Nokuthula Dlamini Monroe FR 5000 Meters
Nokuthula Dlamini Monroe FR Distance Medley Relay
Susan Ejore Monroe FR 1000 Meters
Susan Ejore Monroe FR Mile
Susan Ejore Monroe FR Distance Medley Relay
Tristan Eveyln Monroe FR 60 Meters
Breaisha Morton Monroe SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Breaisha Morton Monroe SO 4×400 Relay
Breaisha Morton Monroe SO High Jump
Breaisha Morton Monroe SO Triple Jump
J’Renda Rivera Monroe SO 4×400 Relay
J’Renda Rivera Monroe SO Distance Medley Relay
Tashay Roberts Monroe FR 4×400 Relay
Tashay Roberts Monroe FR Distance Medley Relay
Whitney Harvey Neosho County CC FR Weight Throw
Hanifah Abdul-Qadir New Mexico JC FR Triple Jump
Abbigale Butler New Mexico JC FR 4×800 Relay
Latavia Coombs New Mexico JC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Latavia Coombs New Mexico JC FR Triple Jump
Latavia Coombs New Mexico JC FR Pentathlon
Kamira Franklin New Mexico JC FR 200 Meters
Kamira Franklin New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Rochelle Frazer New Mexico JC FR Shot Put
Rose Jebet New Mexico JC FR Mile
Rose Jebet New Mexico JC FR 3000 Meters
Rose Jebet New Mexico JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Ni’Jia McNamee New Mexico JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Jahneya Mitchell New Mexico JC SO 600 Meters
Jahneya Mitchell New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Tamara Moncrieffe New Mexico JC FR Triple Jump
Christine Moss New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Quadaisha Newkirk New Mexico JC SO 400 Meters
Quadaisha Newkirk New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Kelsey Shannon New Mexico JC SO High Jump
Silvia Sosa New Mexico JC SO 1000 Meters
Silvia Sosa New Mexico JC SO 4×800 Relay
Silvia Sosa New Mexico JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Dehavalan Watts New Mexico JC FR 4×800 Relay
Ja’ianna Williams New Mexico JC SO 800 Meters
Ja’ianna Williams New Mexico JC SO 4×800 Relay
Ja’ianna Williams New Mexico JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Brenden Paradise Valley CC FR Mile
Taylor Brenden Paradise Valley CC FR 3000 Meters
Billie Jo Dytrt Paradise Valley CC SO 5000 Meters
Hannah Jarman Paradise Valley CC FR 3000 Meters
Hannah Jarman Paradise Valley CC FR 5000 Meters
Melissa Cotsonas Pima CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Katy Loyd Pima CC FR Mile
Katy Loyd Pima CC FR 3000 Meters
Katy Loyd Pima CC FR Distance Medley Relay
McKenna McGrath Pima CC SO High Jump
Kelsey Montano Pima CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Desire Montenegro Pima CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Meghan Sweeney Pima CC SO High Jump
Saqukine Cameron South Plains FR 200 Meters
Felicia Frimpong South Plains FR Long Jump
Felicia Frimpong South Plains FR Triple Jump
Poro Gahekave South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Ciearah Hairston South Plains SO Pentathlon
Deja Harrison South Plains SO 600 Meters
Deja Harrison South Plains SO 4×400 Relay
Morgan Hartsell South Plains SO Pole Vault
Taylor Hill South Plains FR 60 Meters
Kassidi Jones South Plains SO Distance Medley Relay
Melody Korie South Plains FR Long Jump
Mauricia Prieto South Plains FR 400 Meters
Mauricia Prieto South Plains FR 4×400 Relay
Latriceia Smith South Plains FR 800 Meters
Latriceia Smith South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Medinah Spencer South Plains SO 400 Meters
Medinah Spencer South Plains SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Medinah Spencer South Plains SO 4×400 Relay
Aaliyah Telesford South Plains SO 60 Meters
Aaliyah Telesford South Plains SO 4×400 Relay
Shirley Vunatup South Plains FR Distance Medley Relay
Aintzane Castarlenas Vincennes FR Pole Vault
Anais Da Silva Vincennes FR 3000 Meters
Anais Da Silva Vincennes FR 5000 Meters
Candela Guijarro Vincennes SO High Jump
Varvara Klyuchnikova Vincennes FR High Jump
Kelly O’Shea Vincennes SO 1000 Meters
Kelly O’Shea Vincennes SO Mile
Britaney Duncan Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Britaney Duncan Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Rene Medley Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Sasha Smith-Pollard Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Shanice Williams Western Texas FR 60 Meters
Cameka Witter Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Cameka Witter Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay