All-Region Winners For 2015-16 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field

By Tyler Mayforth, USTFCCCA

March 7, 2016   

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announced the All-Region honorees for the 2015-16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season.

To be named All-Region, an athlete must either be ranked in the top-5 of an individual event in the region according to final TFRRS data or be part of a top-3 relay team.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

There were two athletes in NCAA Division III who stood out among the rest and captured six All-Region nods, the most of either gender — Washington and Lee’s Dana Lee and Baldwin Wallace’s Melanie Winters.

Lee finished top-5 in the 60, 200, 400, both horizontal jumps and pitched in with her team’s DMR. Winters was top-5 in six different individual events — 60, 200, 60 hurdles, high jump, long jump and pentathlon.

Three female athletes earned five All-Region honors — Southern Maine’s Peyton Dostie, Christopher Newport’s Jennifer Westerholm and Washington (Mo.)’s Daisy Ogede.

The most All-Region awards given to a male athlete were four and six different men garnered those. They were the UW-Eau Claire duo of Nick Petersson and Josh Thorson, Salisbury’s Luke Campbell, Haverford’s Charlie Marquardt, George Fox’s Christian Parr and Monmouth (Ill.)’s James Wilson.

Emory won the most combined All-Region awards as a team (44), followed by George Fox (41) and MIT (37). It shouldn’t be too much of a stretch to point out that the Eagles (female) and Bruins (male) took home the most honors for their respective genders.

Many of these athletes will be in action this weekend at the NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships in Grinnell, Iowa. The meet starts Friday inside the Charles Benson Bear ’39 Recreation and Athletic Center.

Please see below for the full list of those honored Monday by the USTFCCCA.

Male NCAA Division III All-Region Honorees – 2016 Indoor Track & Field

Name School Region Event
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Richard Annorat Albion Great Lakes High Jump
Jephte Jean Claude Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Justin Meredith Albion Great Lakes 60 Meters
Justin Meredith Albion Great Lakes 200 Meters
Dan Cheung Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Austin Rodriguez Alma Great Lakes Long Jump
Mohamed Hussein Amherst New England 3000 Meters
Mohamed Hussein Amherst New England 5000 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes Long Jump
Manni Egbujor Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Manni Egbujor Augsburg Central 200 Meters
Manni Egbujor Augsburg Central 400 Meters
Barinedum Kordah Augsburg Central 400 Meters
Undre Smith-Brewer Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Tanner Osing Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Dan Popek Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Swanson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Bobby Cooks Aurora Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Brian Rudelich Aurora Midwest High Jump
Benjamin Beidleman Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meters
Benjamin Beidleman Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Michael Beidleman Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Benjamin Beidleman Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Tyler Burdorff Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Tyler Burdorff Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Vee Sealey Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Cody Smith Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Johnathon Spilker Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Pole Vault
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Weight Throw
Nick Margitza Bates New England Shot Put
Nick Margitza Bates New England Weight Throw
Eli Sumner Berry South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kyle Minger Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast 400 Meters
Umar Moore Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Long Jump
Umar Moore Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Triple Jump
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Dan Wahlstedt Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Scott Lewis Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Long Jump
Cameron Luster Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast High Jump
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Michael Snow Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Shot Put
Michael Snow Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 60 Meters
Edgar Gonzalez Bluffton Great Lakes Weight Throw
Stephan DeCarlo Bowdoin New England Long Jump
Jacob Ellis Bowdoin New England 800 Meters
Brian Greenberg Bowdoin New England Triple Jump
Evan Scott Brandeis New England High Jump
Ryan Stender Brandeis New England 3000 Meters
Danny Breedlove Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Danny Breedlove Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Christian Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Darin Council Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Alex Galloway Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sam Gunther Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 800 Meters
Sam Gunther Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sam Gunther Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nevin Heckman Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 800 Meters
Nevin Heckman Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nevin Heckman Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Connor Maguder Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Andrew Couture Bridgewater State New England 60 Meters
Conor Murtagh Bridgewater State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Williamson Bridgewater State New England Triple Jump
Kyle Cohen Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Whitman Oehler-Marx Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Jon Rogers Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Josh Steinman Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Moussa Kuyateh Buena Vista Central 60 Meters
Ben Sampson Buena Vista Central 800 Meters
Cory Cox Buffalo State Atlantic Long Jump
Benjamin Ezike Buffalo State Atlantic Triple Jump
Mohamed Kouyate Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Jamie Mullings Buffalo State Atlantic High Jump
Morgan Hill Caltech West Weight Throw
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Lucas Wolters Calvin Great Lakes Pole Vault
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Long Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jason Coon Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Dwight Alexander Carleton Central Long Jump
Jack Buckner Carleton Central Heptathlon
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 800 Meters
Pete Dehkes Carleton Central High Jump
Hart Hornor Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Hart Hornor Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Joshua Antonson Carnegie Mellon Mideast 5000 Meters
Owen Norley Carnegie Mellon Mideast Mile
Rai Walters Carnegie Mellon Mideast Long Jump
Joseph Cabral Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Andrew Ibibo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Sam Merriman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Grant Mlack Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Grant Mlack Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Cole Decker Central (Iowa) Central 3000 Meters
Cole Decker Central (Iowa) Central 5000 Meters
Cole Decker Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Donner Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Logan Mulford Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Austin Roberts Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Dan Roemerman Central (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Victor Pataky Centre South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Victor Pataky Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Elijah Scott Centre South/Southeast High Jump
Isaac Toney Centre South/Southeast Pole Vault
Babadamilola Alao Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Graham Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
Robert Graham Christopher Newport South/Southeast Weight Throw
Dwayne Leonard Christopher Newport South/Southeast Heptathlon
Ryan Long Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
William Rabil Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
William Rabil Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Corey Rodriguez Christopher Newport South/Southeast Heptathlon
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Matt Navetta Coast Guard New England Pole Vault
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Long Jump
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Triple Jump
Andrew Herwig Colby New England Heptathlon
Brian Sommers Colby New England 200 Meters
Brian Sommers Colby New England 400 Meters
Karl Nyholm Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Jackson Schepp Concordia Moorhead Central Heptathlon
Tyler White Concordia Wisconsin Midwest Triple Jump
Ben Bosworth Connecticut College New England Mile
Ben Bosworth Connecticut College New England Distance Medley Relay
Connor Trapp Connecticut College New England Mile
Connor Trapp Connecticut College New England Distance Medley Relay
Christian Whitaker Connecticut College New England Distance Medley Relay
Niall Williams Connecticut College New England Distance Medley Relay
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Shot Put
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Weight Throw
David Carter Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Marcus Dozier DePauw Great Lakes Shot Put
Robert Jones DeSales Mideast 200 Meters
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 5000 Meters
Kebba Bojang Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Charles Jackson III Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Jeremy Lawson Dubuque Central High Jump
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Lee Cattanach Eastern Connecticut State New England 800 Meters
Grant Amoateng Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Triple Jump
Jeremy Heizer Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Shot Put
Richard Robinson Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Alec Thibodeaux Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Michael Twist Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast Mile
Max Hoberman Emory South/Southeast Long Jump
Max Hoberman Emory South/Southeast Triple Jump
Charlie Hu Emory South/Southeast Triple Jump
Spencer Koh Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Spencer Koh Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Ian McIsaac Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lukas Mees Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Lukas Mees Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Daniel Pietsch Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Daniel Pietsch Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Daniel Pietsch Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shane Sullivan Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Shane Sullivan Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Kyle Veator Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kyle Veator Emory South/Southeast Long Jump
Jyaire Ewa Farmingdale State Atlantic Weight Throw
Ben Sattiewhite Fitchburg State New England High Jump
Evan Friend Franklin & Marshall Mideast 200 Meters
Michael Hoffman Franklin & Marshall Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Lewis Franklin & Marshall Mideast Shot Put
Kyle Collins Fredonia Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kyle Collins Fredonia Atlantic 5000 Meters
Collin Mulcahy Fredonia Atlantic 800 Meters
Collin Mulcahy Fredonia Atlantic Mile
John Lowery Frostburg State Mideast Shot Put
John Lowery Frostburg State Mideast Weight Throw
Colin Atchison George Fox West 3000 Meters
Alex Canchola George Fox West High Jump
Alex Canchola George Fox West Long Jump
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Shot Put
Devin Geiger George Fox West High Jump
Devin Geiger George Fox West Long Jump
Ben Hortaleza George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Will Jones George Fox West Pole Vault
Will Lawrence George Fox West 800 Meters
Will Lawrence George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Will Lawrence George Fox West Distance Medley Relay
Alex Lull George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Alex Lull George Fox West Distance Medley Relay
Michael Morikawa George Fox West Long Jump
Christian Parr George Fox West 800 Meters
Christian Parr George Fox West Mile
Christian Parr George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Christian Parr George Fox West Distance Medley Relay
Kiel Phelps George Fox West Weight Throw
Chris Polk George Fox West 800 Meters
Chris Polk George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Chris Polk George Fox West Distance Medley Relay
Jon Proctor George Fox West High Jump
Adam Shull George Fox West Weight Throw
Nick Betz Grove City Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Sam Fischer Gustavus Adolphus Central Weight Throw
Derek Huntley Gustavus Adolphus Central Pole Vault
Eric Dols Hamline Central Shot Put
Chase Duwenhoegger Hamline Central Shot Put
Travis Jacobson Hamline Central Shot Put
Joe Matheson Hamline Central Pole Vault
Joe Feldmann Hanover Great Lakes 400 Meters
Jeff Ainsley Haverford Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeff Ainsley Haverford Mideast Heptathlon
Liam Lynch Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Charlie Marquardt Haverford Mideast 800 Meters
Charlie Marquardt Haverford Mideast Mile
Charlie Marquardt Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Charlie Marquardt Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Yellets Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Michael Bennett Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Dylan Dombi Heidelberg Great Lakes Mile
Dylan Dombi Heidelberg Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Wes Fritz Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Matthew Ramirez Hendrix South/Southeast Heptathlon
Eric Rydell Illinois Wesleyan Midwest High Jump
Andrew Brandt Ithaca Atlantic High Jump
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes Mile
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Will Cameron John Carroll Great Lakes 800 Meters
Will Cameron John Carroll Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Mike Hydzik John Carroll Great Lakes 800 Meters
Mike Hydzik John Carroll Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Austin McIlvaine John Carroll Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Scanlon John Carroll Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins Mideast Pole Vault
Devin Conley Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Matt Fischetti Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Schaffer Ochstein Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Josh Francis La Verne West 200 Meters
Josh Francis La Verne West 400 Meters
Nick Gonsalves La Verne West 60 Meters
Art Hinojosa La Verne West Triple Jump
Jacob Lopez La Verne West Triple Jump
Jeffrey Ouk La Verne West 400 Meters
Austin Warrington La Verne West 60 Meters
Austin Warrington La Verne West 200 Meters
Randy Harris Lebanon Valley Mideast High Jump
Randy Harris Lebanon Valley Mideast Triple Jump
Kodie Artner Lewis & Clark West 60 Meter Hurdles
Deion Mock Lewis & Clark West Pole Vault
Hayden Davisson Linfield West Pole Vault
Hayden Davisson Linfield West Heptathlon
Dallas Fagen Linfield West Pole Vault
Dallas Fagen Linfield West Heptathlon
JC Grim Linfield West High Jump
JC Grim Linfield West Long Jump
Kane Kennedy Linfield West 60 Meters
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Shot Put
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 200 Meters
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 400 Meters
Max Patterson Linfield West 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Frey Loras Central 800 Meters
Gerrand Moody Loras Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Evan Truman Lynchburg South/Southeast Long Jump
Logan Hovie Macalester Central High Jump
Dane Cornelius Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Tim Moses Messiah Mideast Pole Vault
Ziere Diggs Methodist South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Luke Carpinello Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Samuel Cartwright Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Cushman Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
John Natalone Middlebury New England Pole Vault
Alex Nichols Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Mikael Hause Misericordia Mideast 5000 Meters
Tre Albritten MIT New England 200 Meters
Derek Barnes MIT New England 4×400 Relay
Scott Cameron MIT New England Pole Vault
Aidan Gilson MIT New England Mile
Michael Kaba MIT New England 200 Meters
Michael Kaba MIT New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Kaba MIT New England 4×400 Relay
William Lee MIT New England 400 Meters
William Lee MIT New England 4×400 Relay
David Motley MIT New England Triple Jump
Danny Newman MIT New England 4×400 Relay
Arinze Okeke MIT New England Long Jump
Arinze Okeke MIT New England Triple Jump
William Ruschel MIT New England Triple Jump
Adrian Samsel MIT New England Heptathlon
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Jarod Wilson MIT New England 800 Meters
Adam Parr Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ethan Reschke Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Ethan Reschke Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Ethan Reschke Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matthew Trainor Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joe Ward Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
James Wilson Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
James Wilson Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
James Wilson Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
James Wilson Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Gavin Bailey Moravian Mideast Long Jump
Greg Cahill Moravian Mideast Weight Throw
Parker Munson Moravian Mideast Shot Put
Denzel Pettway Moravian Mideast Shot Put
Cory Taggert Moravian Mideast 800 Meters
Kahron Walker Moravian Mideast High Jump
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Josh Hudson Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Rory Juhn Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Andrew Milhoan Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Tyler Orewiler Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Tyler Shumate Mount Union Great Lakes Weight Throw
Alex Wilson Mount Union Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Zack Wukotich Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Jaryd Flank Muhlenberg Mideast 5000 Meters
Anthony Ware Muhlenberg Mideast 60 Meters
Matt Battaglia Nazareth Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Nick LaBarbera Nazareth Atlantic 4×400 Relay
M.J. Morris Nazareth Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Luis Rivera Nazareth Atlantic Weight Throw
Tom Sippie Nazareth Atlantic 400 Meters
Tom Sippie Nazareth Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tanner Dewey Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
AJ Farrand Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Zach Holka Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Justin Moerer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Garrett Sellhorst Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Garrett Teel Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Garrett Teel Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Wheeler Nebraska Wesleyan Central 5000 Meters
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Adam Lundquist North Central (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Zach Plank North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Jake Runnion North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Aron Sebhat North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Aron Sebhat North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tim Vazquez North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Rasmus Elfgaard North Park Midwest Heptathlon
Budd Brown NYU Atlantic 200 Meters
Budd Brown NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Jorge Maldonado NYU Atlantic 5000 Meters
Matt Powers NYU Atlantic 60 Meters
Matt Powers NYU Atlantic 200 Meters
Geno Arthur Oberlin Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Geno Arthur Oberlin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Andrew Harden Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Ike Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Ian McKee Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Lucas Shumate Ohio Northern Great Lakes Weight Throw
Ahmed Abdel Halim Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Triple Jump
Roemello Cook Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Colin McShane Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meters
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Aaron Port Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
John Sotos Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Mile
Adam Turner Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 400 Meters
Connor Bauserman Olivet Great Lakes 800 Meters
Trevor Dilley Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Richard Gopel Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Chase Grayson Otterbein Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Ian Kellogg Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Nick Knudsen Otterbein Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Julian Lowe Otterbein Great Lakes 200 Meters
Julian Lowe Otterbein Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Justin McCurdy Otterbein Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Justin McCurdy Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Kaleb Bass Pacific (Ore.) West Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Eisenbeis Pacific (Ore.) West Distance Medley Relay
Langston Engle Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Sean Higinbotham Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Bailey Muller Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Logan Naegeli Pacific (Ore.) West Distance Medley Relay
Conner Pappas Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
David Parish Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
George Twigg-Smith Pacific (Ore.) West High Jump
George Twigg-Smith Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Nicholas Ungermann Pacific (Ore.) West Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Buffington Penn State Behrend Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Gardner Penn State Behrend Mideast High Jump
Matthew Grafton Penn State Behrend Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Matt McWilliams Penn State Behrend Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Josh Natalie Penn State Behrend Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Mitchell Obenrader Penn State Behrend Mideast Shot Put
Luke Patten Penn State Behrend Mideast Pole Vault
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast High Jump
Conrad Bollinger Principia Midwest Pole Vault
Richard Bonsi Principia Midwest Long Jump
Justin Bigelow Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
Cameron Braithwaite Puget Sound West Long Jump
Cameron Braithwaite Puget Sound West Triple Jump
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski Puget Sound West Mile
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
James Markin Puget Sound West Mile
James Markin Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
Tyler Shipley Puget Sound West Mile
Tyler Shipley Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
Tyler Shipley Puget Sound West 5000 Meters
Calvin Hartman Ramapo Atlantic Pole Vault
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic Mile
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Anthony Quinn Randolph South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Joey Colucci Redlands West 60 Meters
Nathan Munoz Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Dale Stoller Redlands West 60 Meters
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Jeremy Phillips Rhodes South/Southeast 60 Meters
Jeremy Phillips Rhodes South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ethan Maguire RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Jonathan Pelzar RIT Atlantic 3000 Meters
Nicholas Perez RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Michael Whelton RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Cameron Thompson Roanoke South/Southeast 200 Meters
Harrison Toney Roanoke South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Brant Crouse Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Boubacar Diallo Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Jeremy Hassett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Minte Kassu Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Corey Peruffo Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Rice Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Nathan Green Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Pole Vault
Josh Hennig Rose-Hulman Great Lakes 400 Meters
Brendan Smyth Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Charles Spaeth Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Shot Put
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Glenn Kohles Rowan Atlantic Shot Put
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic Mile
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mike Pesanello RPI Atlantic Weight Throw
Tyler Yeastedt RPI Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Yeastedt RPI Atlantic Weight Throw
Thomas Feichtinger Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Mile
Maxwell Olson Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Drew Schoenbauer Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Morris Dennis Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Luke Campbell Salisbury Mideast 200 Meters
Luke Campbell Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Luke Campbell Salisbury Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Luke Campbell Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury Mideast Weight Throw
William Fountain Salisbury Mideast Heptathlon
Eric Halton Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jerel Madison Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Zach Schmelz Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Zach Schmelz Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ansel Borhauer Shenandoah South/Southeast 400 Meters
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Emmitt Wheatley Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meters
Emmitt Wheatley Simpson (Iowa) Central 200 Meters
Jeremy Collins Southern Maine New England 400 Meters
Jeremy Collins Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Connor Harris Southern Maine New England High Jump
Ron Helderman Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Zach Miller Southern Maine New England 60 Meters
Zach Miller Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Charles Moody Southern Maine New England Heptathlon
Hany Ramadan Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Daniel Webb Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Jason Laramee Springfield (Mass.) New England High Jump
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England High Jump
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England Long Jump
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Koehler St. John Fisher Atlantic Shot Put
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Long Jump
Thomas Caulfield St. Lawrence Atlantic 5000 Meters
Nicholas Crawford St. Lawrence Atlantic 400 Meters
Nicholas Crawford St. Lawrence Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Travis Hamre St. Lawrence Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Spencer Patterson St. Lawrence Atlantic 800 Meters
Harrison Stivers St. Lawrence Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Viscardi St. Lawrence Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jake Campbell St. Olaf Central Mile
Jake Campbell St. Olaf Central 3000 Meters
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central Mile
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Paul Escher St. Olaf Central Mile
Paul Escher St. Olaf Central 3000 Meters
Paul Escher St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
James McFarlin St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Skrip St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Corey Anderson St. Scholastica Central High Jump
Jeremy Peterson St. Scholastica Central Weight Throw
Kevin Wagner St. Scholastica Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Wagner St. Scholastica Central Heptathlon
Evan Cross St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Anthony Ekholm St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 60 Meters
Micah Hausman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Weight Throw
Preston Huddleston St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Brian Jarvey St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Brian Jarvey St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Evan Keil St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Chris Mueller St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Ryan Queenan St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Matt Schauer St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Shot Put
James Skidmore St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Witschen St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Kris Alvarez Stevens Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Greg Arabagian Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Shane Chiaravalle Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Michael John Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Mile
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tevin Bailey Stevenson Mideast High Jump
Kenneth Scott-Kelow Stevenson Mideast Triple Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Long Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Connor Christopherson SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Shot Put
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Weight Throw
Brent Di Vitorrio SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Dawan Jones SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Nick Marcantonio SUNY Cortland Atlantic 5000 Meters
Michael Outing SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Mitch Ryan SUNY Cortland Atlantic 3000 Meters
Nick Vachon SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Aidan Fullerton SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Aidan Fullerton SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Mile
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
James Laguerre SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lorenzo Mazzuca SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Moynihan SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jake Alviene SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 200 Meters
Jake Alviene SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Joe Carr SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 60 Meters
Joe Carr SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 200 Meters
Joe Carr SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mike Engesser SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Connor Farrell SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ruben Gil SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ben Griffin SUNY Oswego Atlantic 800 Meters
Kwane Hayle Susquehanna Mideast 60 Meters
Kwane Hayle Susquehanna Mideast 200 Meters
Paul Green Swarthmore Mideast Mile
Andrew McNutt TCNJ Atlantic Triple Jump
Noah Osterhus TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Jon Stouber TCNJ Atlantic 5000 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Cole Green Transylvania Great Lakes 60 Meters
Cole Green Transylvania Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes Long Jump
Sam Gilly Trine Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jacob Leopold Trine Great Lakes 800 Meters
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 60 Meters
Patrick Hoagland Trinity (Conn.) New England 3000 Meters
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Apostolides Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Veer Bhalla Tufts New England 800 Meters
Mitchell Black Tufts New England 800 Meters
Mitchell Black Tufts New England Mile
Mitchell Black Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Josh Etkind Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Linus Gordon Tufts New England Long Jump
Alex Kasemir Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Tim Nichols Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Luke O’Connor Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Colin Raposo Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Atticus Swett Tufts New England Shot Put
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Kevin Cutler UMass Dartmouth New England High Jump
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Shot Put
Alex MacMillan UMass Dartmouth New England 200 Meters
Andrew Mackin Ursinus Mideast 800 Meters
Samuel Pope Ursinus Mideast Triple Jump
Gabriel Perez UT Tyler South/Southeast Weight Throw
Kevonte Shaw UT Tyler South/Southeast 60 Meters
Kevonte Shaw UT Tyler South/Southeast 200 Meters
Keiundas Wade UT Tyler South/Southeast Shot Put
Ali Yazdanshenas UT Tyler South/Southeast Weight Throw
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 60 Meters
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 200 Meters
Kevin Brooks UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Graham UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Alex Mess UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Alex Mess UW-Eau Claire Midwest Weight Throw
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest Mile
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Josh Thorson UW-Eau Claire Midwest Mile
Josh Thorson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Josh Thorson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Josh Thorson UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Berg UW-La Crosse Midwest Weight Throw
Dominic Bocchini UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brendan Deiss UW-La Crosse Midwest High Jump
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joe Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Alex Koenen UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Tom Linner UW-La Crosse Midwest Mile
Matt Lorenz UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Cyrus Mason UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Nate Newberry UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Luke Sauerman UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Joe Smith UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Naji Allan UW-Oshkosh Midwest 60 Meters
Zachary Baehman UW-Oshkosh Midwest Shot Put
Hunter Effa UW-Oshkosh Midwest Long Jump
Wal Khat UW-Oshkosh Midwest 800 Meters
Dan Arnold UW-Platteville Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Matt Brendemihl UW-Platteville Midwest Triple Jump
Matthew Dwyer UW-Platteville Midwest Pole Vault
Kyle Whaley UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
David Paynotta UW-River Falls Midwest 60 Meters
David Paynotta UW-River Falls Midwest 200 Meters
Logan Heil UW-Stevens Point Midwest Weight Throw
Jeremy Lee UW-Stevens Point Midwest Heptathlon
Neil Pedersen UW-Stevens Point Midwest Mile
Jordan Richards UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Darin Ward UW-Stevens Point Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest Triple Jump
Tony Cass UW-Stout Midwest 5000 Meters
Christian Lucchesi UW-Stout Midwest Pole Vault
Kevin Salveson UW-Stout Midwest Heptathlon
Ethen Schoen UW-Stout Midwest Heptathlon
Charles Corbett UW-Superior Central 3000 Meters
Charles Corbett UW-Superior Central 5000 Meters
Thomas Udenberg UW-Superior Central Shot Put
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater Midwest Shot Put
Cameron Magee UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Levi Perry UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Robert Starnes UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Robert Starnes UW-Whitewater Midwest Long Jump
Zach Stockheimer UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Cody Below Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Heptathlon
Chrishaud Hawkins Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
AJ Ramirez Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marquis Sivels Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Trey White Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 400 Meters
Trey White Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Matt Dickerson Wabash Great Lakes Heptathlon
Brian Hayhurst Wabash Great Lakes Pole Vault
Fabian House Wabash Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Christian Rhodes Wabash Great Lakes Pole Vault
Colin Rinne Wabash Great Lakes Mile
Colin Rinne Wabash Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Connor Stumm Wabash Great Lakes Heptathlon
Adam Wadlington Wabash Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Adam Wadlington Wabash Great Lakes Heptathlon
Justin Anderlik Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central Long Jump
JJ Frawley Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Nicholas Green Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Ryan Hermsen Wartburg Central Mile
Ryan Hermsen Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Nothnick Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Mark Schulz Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Mark Schulz Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Alex Arteaga Washington (Mo.) Midwest Heptathlon
Alex Bastian Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Josh Clark Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Deko Ricketts Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Deko Ricketts Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Michael Sullivan Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Phillip Harmon Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
John Jones Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meters
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ian McDonald Washington and Lee South/Southeast Mile
Ian McDonald Washington and Lee South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Ian McDonald Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jake Roberts Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Robertson Washington and Lee South/Southeast Shot Put
Davis Turner Washington and Lee South/Southeast High Jump
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Vicco Bedell Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
DaJahn Lowery Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Dominic McAnulty Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Patrick Schlosser Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Carlton Sheppard Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Anthony Simpson Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Anthony Simpson Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Nick Stenderowicz Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Greg Taylor Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Will Dudek Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Mile
Agbon Edomwonyi Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Weight Throw
Zachary Delisle Westfield State New England Pole Vault
Travon Godette Westfield State New England High Jump
Travon Godette Westfield State New England Heptathlon
John Latour Westfield State New England Long Jump
Andrew Brannen Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Evan Lesnick Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Nils Eastburg Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Sola Olateju Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Corey Burt Whitworth West Shot Put
Kolton Carlson Whitworth West Shot Put
Nicholas Gosselin Whitworth West 200 Meters
Nicholas Gosselin Whitworth West 400 Meters
Nicholas Gosselin Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Daniel Harper Whitworth West 800 Meters
Everett Kleven Whitworth West Pole Vault
Dane Larson Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Christopher MacMurray Whitworth West Mile
Scott Mayfield Whitworth West Shot Put
Scott Mayfield Whitworth West Weight Throw
Lucas McGill Whitworth West High Jump
Jalen Robinson-McClur Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Jalen Robinson-McClure Whitworth West 200 Meters
Jalen Robinson-McClure Whitworth West 400 Meters
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 60 Meter Hurdles
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Long Jump
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Triple Jump
Qadree Counsel Widener Mideast Mile
Qadree Counsel Widener Mideast 3000 Meters
Alex Flores Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Leo Harmon Widener Mideast 800 Meters
Leo Harmon Widener Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Dan Herbster Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Will McDermott Widener Mideast 3000 Meters
Will McDermott Widener Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast Mile
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 3000 Meters
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 5000 Meters
Nate Sites Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ameer Sorrell Widener Mideast Triple Jump
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Thomas Zamorski Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Colin Cotton Williams New England 5000 Meters
Emmanuel Daring Williams New England 400 Meters
Peter Hale Williams New England 3000 Meters
Bijan Mazaheri Williams New England 3000 Meters
Bijan Mazaheri Williams New England 5000 Meters
Katakyie Ofori-Atta Williams New England 60 Meters
Katakyie Ofori-Atta Williams New England 200 Meters
Tommy Riley Williams New England Heptathlon
Antone Truss Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes High Jump
Justin Fisher Wittenberg Great Lakes Triple Jump
Aaron Melsop Wittenberg Great Lakes Long Jump
Duy Truong Worcester State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Shot Put
Warren Staver WPI New England 400 Meters

 

Female NCAA Division III All-Region Honorees – 2016 Indoor Track & Field

Name School Region Event
Jessica Shaw Albion Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Victoire Kothor Alfred State Atlantic Shot Put
Victoire Kothor Alfred State Atlantic Weight Throw
Josie Niovich Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Preston Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 800 Meters
Tyra Roberts Alvernia Mideast Shot Put
Heather Wanner Alvernia Mideast 60 Meters
Callie Jones Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Callie Jones Augsburg Central Long Jump
Talia Sheedlo Aurora Midwest Pentathlon
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 60 Meters
Kim Gallavan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Kim Gallavan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Weight Throw
Erin Kasper Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes High Jump
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meters
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes High Jump
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Long Jump
Melanie Winters Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Pentathlon
Sally Ceesay Bates New England Triple Jump
Ayden Eickhoff Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Allison Hill Bates New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Claire Markonic Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Isabelle Unger Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Wilson Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Erin Alpers Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Hanna Frekot Bethel (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Mollie Gillberg Bethel (Minn.) Central 3000 Meters
Mollie Gillberg Bethel (Minn.) Central 5000 Meters
Harper DeWine Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Pole Vault
Earen Robinson Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Shot Put
Earen Robinson Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Terrill Webb Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Addison Carvajal Bowdoin New England Pentathlon
Sarah Kelley Bowdoin New England Mile
Katharine Krupp Bowdoin New England Triple Jump
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 3000 Meters
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Pentathlon
Kristen Trice Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Kristen Trice Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kristen Trice Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Pentathlon
Samantha Richner Bridgewater State New England High Jump
Samantha Richner Bridgewater State New England Pentathlon
Savannah Cook Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Marisa Gosdeck Brockport Atlantic Pentathlon
Alexandria Kober Brockport Atlantic Triple Jump
Mariah Mays Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Morganne Haer Buena Vista Central Long Jump
Catarra Burroughs Buffalo State Atlantic 60 Meters
Catarra Burroughs Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Niasha Houpe Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Niasha Houpe Buffalo State Atlantic Long Jump
Jazlyn Porter Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Jazlyn Porter Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Jazlyn Porter Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jazlyn Porter Buffalo State Atlantic Long Jump
Emikhe Tisor Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sasa Vann Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Sasa Vann Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
McKenzie Diemer Calvin Great Lakes Mile
Lauren Strohbehn Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Damali Britton Carleton Central Triple Jump
Ruth Steinke Carleton Central Mile
Ruth Steinke Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Ruth Steinke Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Mia Bennett Carthage Midwest Weight Throw
Morgan Young Carthage Midwest Shot Put
Kelsey Aamoth Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Olivia Newman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meters
Abigail Davis Central (Iowa) Central 60 Meters
Abigail Davis Central (Iowa) Central 200 Meters
Abigail Davis Central (Iowa) Central 400 Meters
Abigail Davis Central (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Ashlee Downs Central (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Hope Heitman Central (Iowa) Central 200 Meters
Hope Heitman Central (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Monica Ruiz Central (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Lorell Stuht Central (Iowa) Central Weight Throw
Serena Gale-Butto Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Sarah Hayhurst Centre South/Southeast Pole Vault
Emily Winkler Centre South/Southeast High Jump
Ariel Gray Chatham Mideast Long Jump
Michelle Dobbs Chicago Midwest 800 Meters
Michelle Dobbs Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Mikaela Hammel Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brianna Hickey Chicago Midwest Mile
Brianna Hickey Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 3000 Meters
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 5000 Meters
Cassidy McPherson Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Lydia Cromwell Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Abigail May Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Molly McCabe Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Briana Stewart Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Jennifer Westerholm Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jennifer Westerholm Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jennifer Westerholm Christopher Newport South/Southeast High Jump
Jennifer Westerholm Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Jennifer Westerholm Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Rachel Quaye Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Mikayla Forness Concordia Moorhead Central Pentathlon
Vanessa Johnson Concordia Moorhead Central High Jump
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead Central Triple Jump
Ariel Kinlow Concordia Wisconsin Midwest 60 Meters
Nicole Larson Concordia Wisconsin Midwest Pole Vault
Isabella Franz Connecticut College New England 800 Meters
Isabella Franz Connecticut College New England Mile
Sanjuanita Martinez Cornell College Central Mile
Sanjuanita Martinez Cornell College Central 3000 Meters
Sanjuanita Martinez Cornell College Central 5000 Meters
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central Mile
Aedin Brennan Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Aedin Brennan Denison Great Lakes Pentathlon
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 60 Meters
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 200 Meters
Angelina Biondo DeSales Mideast 3000 Meters
Megan Warner DeSales Mideast Weight Throw
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Amanda Jimcosky Dickinson Mideast High Jump
Rikka Olson Dickinson Mideast Pole Vault
Mackenzie Shelgren Dickinson Mideast 3000 Meters
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Shot Put
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Alexis Higgins Dubuque Central High Jump
Amanda Zbilski Dubuque Central Pole Vault
Hannah Chappell-Dick Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 800 Meters
Hannah Chappell-Dick Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Mile
Hannah Chappell-Dick Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Katherine Lehman Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Kelsey Brady Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Casey Quinto Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Alexandra Aiello Emory South/Southeast Long Jump
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 60 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Sophie Cemaj Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Kora Dreffs Emory South/Southeast Shot Put
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Julia Leventhal Emory South/Southeast 60 Meters
Julia Leventhal Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Magno Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Martin Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tru Powell Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Aileen Rivell Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Aileen Rivell Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Anne Marie Simoneaux Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Jordan Small Emory South/Southeast High Jump
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast Mile
Clare Ubersax Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Julie Williamson Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Julie Williamson Emory South/Southeast Mile
Alexa Young Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Swisher Franklin & Marshall Mideast Pole Vault
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic 400 Meters
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic High Jump
Laura Morrison Fredonia Atlantic 800 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 60 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 200 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Triple Jump
Sarah Frazier George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Frazier George Fox West Long Jump
Sarah Frazier George Fox West Triple Jump
Asia Greene George Fox West 60 Meters
Asia Greene George Fox West Long Jump
Emily Hamilton George Fox West Weight Throw
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meters
Stacy Kozlowski George Fox West High Jump
Lis Larsen George Fox West 60 Meters
Sierra Robertson George Fox West Pole Vault
Katelynn Schilling George Fox West Weight Throw
Arielle Stuart George Fox West Weight Throw
Emily Woodward George Fox West Weight Throw
Annie Wright George Fox West 400 Meters
Annie Wright George Fox West Shot Put
Katherine Cavanaugh Gettysburg Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kaitlin McCoubrie Gettysburg Mideast Triple Jump
Chelsea Gilles Greenville Midwest 400 Meters
Marit Sonnesyn Gustavus Adolphus Central 3000 Meters
Sarah Swanson Gustavus Adolphus Central Shot Put
Trinity Henderson Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast Shot Put
Carolyn Saulsberry Hamline Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Carolyn Saulsberry Hamline Central Triple Jump
Savannah Hubbard Hanover Great Lakes Pentathlon
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kerry Quigley Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Claire Sargent Haverford Mideast Shot Put
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast 800 Meters
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast Mile
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Nora Weathers Haverford Mideast Mile
Nora Weathers Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Madison Haasz Heidelberg Great Lakes Shot Put
Madison Haasz Heidelberg Great Lakes Weight Throw
Victoria Amadi Hendrix South/Southeast Triple Jump
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Neumar Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Emma Ropski Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Julia Stock Hope Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes 800 Meters
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Erin Ellison Husson New England Weight Throw
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Jamie Gradishar Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Pole Vault
Jill Harmon Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jill Harmon Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Jill Harmon Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Triple Jump
Jill Harmon Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Pentathlon
Angela Herrmann Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nia Joiner Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 60 Meters
Nia Joiner Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Lauren Killough Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erin McCarey Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Mile
Erin McCarey Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 3000 Meters
Liz Oltman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 4×400 Relay
Maddison Zimmer Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 400 Meters
Maddison Zimmer Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amber Edwards Ithaca Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Yvonne Palacios Ithaca Atlantic Weight Throw
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Alex Rechen Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Shot Put
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Weight Throw
Emily Jenkins John Carroll Great Lakes 60 Meters
Paschasia Modrzynski John Carroll Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Lindsay Cheu Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Cheu Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Delane Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Paige Marsh Johns Hopkins Mideast Triple Jump
Paige Marsh Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Megan McDonald Johns Hopkins Mideast 400 Meters
Megan McDonald Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Megan McDonald Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Tess Meehan Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Tess Meehan Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Tess Meehan Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Miller Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Emily Nordquist Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Hannah Oneda Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Jenn Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Shot Put
Tiahna Gillon La Verne West 60 Meters
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Triple Jump
Olivia Jendrezewski Lebanon Valley Mideast High Jump
Olivia Jendrezewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Long Jump
Olivia Jendrezewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Triple Jump
Jessica Olewine Lebanon Valley Mideast Long Jump
Jessica Olewine Lebanon Valley Mideast Triple Jump
Kelsey Patrick Lebanon Valley Mideast 5000 Meters
Olivia Bannerot Linfield West Long Jump
Olivia Bannerot Linfield West Pentathlon
Dallas Edge Linfield West 60 Meters
Dallas Edge Linfield West 200 Meters
Dallas Edge Linfield West 60 Meter Hurdles
Madison Gladding Linfield West 60 Meter Hurdles
Brenna Gomez Linfield West 200 Meters
Sarah Hutchison Linfield West Pole Vault
Olivia McDaniel Linfield West Pole Vault
Kaelia Neal Linfield West Mile
Mehana Sabado-Halpern Linfield West Triple Jump
Mehana Sabado-Halpern Linfield West Pentathlon
Madeline Shirley Linfield West Shot Put
Elizabeth Brandenburg Loras Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Brandenburg Loras Central Pole Vault
Audrey Hooks Loras Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Audrey Miller Loras Central 5000 Meters
Brittnee Powers Loras Central 60 Meters
Brittnee Powers Loras Central 200 Meters
Kenzie Carney Luther Central Distance Medley Relay
Sydney Gehrt Luther Central Distance Medley Relay
Marea Holkesvik Luther Central Distance Medley Relay
Tricia Serres Luther Central Mile
Tricia Serres Luther Central Distance Medley Relay
Kim Alfaro Lynchburg South/Southeast Weight Throw
Barinem Aator Manchester Great Lakes Weight Throw
Mariah Jordan Manchester Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Elysa Baker Mary Washington South/Southeast Weight Throw
Taylor Cockerille Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Sheree Turner Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Marie Johnson Messiah Mideast Triple Jump
Abby McMinn Messiah Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Querfeld Messiah Mideast Pentathlon
Paige Fernandez Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Jackie Kearney Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Lucy Lang Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Morris Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Alexandra Morris Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Abigail Nadler Middlebury New England 3000 Meters
Adrian Walsh Middlebury New England 5000 Meters
Sami Brinkmann Minnesota Morris Central Weight Throw
Alicia Doerr Minnesota Morris Central Long Jump
Bianca Bolton Misericordia Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 60 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Kelty Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kelty Fairchild Misericordia Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Melanie Fry Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Amy Viti Misericordia Mideast 400 Meters
Amy Viti Misericordia Mideast 800 Meters
Amy Viti Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Amy Viti Misericordia Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast Long Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast Pentathlon
Sarah Wigg Misericordia Mideast Weight Throw
Natalie Alper MIT New England High Jump
Natalie Alper MIT New England Pentathlon
Hannah Chen MIT New England 400 Meters
Hannah Chen MIT New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Chen MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Mary Eccles MIT New England 5000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England Mile
Maryann Gong MIT New England 3000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England 5000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England Long Jump
Isabella Stuopis MIT New England Shot Put
Bailey Tregoning MIT New England 800 Meters
Bailey Tregoning MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Jennifer Tylock MIT New England Pole Vault
Jackie Vahey MIT New England Weight Throw
Cimran Virdi MIT New England Pole Vault
Sherry Wan MIT New England Pole Vault
Nicole Zeinstra MIT New England 3000 Meters
Nicole Zeinstra MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Meg Brockett Moravian Mideast 5000 Meters
Melissa Cheong Moravian Mideast High Jump
Jackie Finnegan Moravian Mideast Weight Throw
Corinne Glass Moravian Mideast 200 Meters
Corinne Glass Moravian Mideast 400 Meters
Camille Coklow Mount Holyoke New England 60 Meters
Veronica Clutter Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Steph Donley Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Steph Donley Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Abbey Eisenbrown Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Hailee Ellinwood Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Hilary Reigle Mount Union Great Lakes Mile
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jocelyn Sefick Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Jocelyn Sefick Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Marrianna White Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Long Jump
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Triple Jump
Michelle Gaykowski Muhlenberg Mideast Shot Put
Jill Brichacek Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Samantha Dolezal Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Samantha Dolezal Nebraska Wesleyan Central Weight Throw
Abbie Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Abbie Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Abbie Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jodi Koellner Nebraska Wesleyan Central Weight Throw
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 60 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Sarah Oligmueller Nebraska Wesleyan Central Pole Vault
Ashton Rakow Nebraska Wesleyan Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Rakow Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Megan Costanzo North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Megan Costanzo North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Megan Costanzo North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Madison Renfro North Central (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Elina Gunnarsson North Park Midwest 200 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Annie Goodridge Oberlin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Sarel Loewus Oberlin Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Ana Richardson Oberlin Great Lakes Weight Throw
Arielle Shaw Oglethorpe South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kelsey Commager Ohio Northern Great Lakes Triple Jump
Allison Gast Ohio Northern Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Dianna Johnson-Ward Ohio Northern Great Lakes Triple Jump
Madison Reed Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 400 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Alyssa Acevedo Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Rachel Bush Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 800 Meters
Rachel Bush Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meters
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Mile
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Sara Johnson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Mallory McCormick Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Rachell Resnik Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Abbey Warth Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 800 Meters
Abbey Warth Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Mile
Jenna D’Errico Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Sarah Koch Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Harmony Kolling Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Victoria Konkle Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Mile
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Lindsey Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Alexis Snyder Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Mikaela Bernards Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Breezy Brookbank Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Marlee Chovich Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Shannon Hammond Pacific (Ore.) West High Jump
Jessica Knoll Pacific (Ore.) West 800 Meters
Marissa Smith Pacific (Ore.) West 200 Meters
Marissa Smith Pacific (Ore.) West 400 Meters
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West Mile
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 3000 Meters
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 5000 Meters
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Serena Wallace Pacific (Ore.) West Mile
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 60 Meters
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 200 Meters
Ashley Williams Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth King Puget Sound West Pole Vault
Taili Ni Puget Sound West Mile
Taili Ni Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
Allanah Whitehall Puget Sound West 60 Meters
Alison Wise Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Jessica Cusick Ramapo Atlantic High Jump
Emily Shipley Ramapo Atlantic Pole Vault
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands West High Jump
Jasmine Ramos Redlands West 200 Meters
Kara Romani Redlands West Long Jump
Alison Smith Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Widen Redlands West Pole Vault
Haley Pryor Rhodes South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kendall Reed Rhodes South/Southeast 800 Meters
Hailey Burkhart RIT Atlantic Pentathlon
Jessica DeAngelo RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Mara Briggs Roanoke South/Southeast High Jump
Mackenzie Davignon Roanoke South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis Janney Roanoke South/Southeast 400 Meters
Alexis Janney Roanoke South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brynn MacDougall Roanoke South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Erin McGovern Roanoke South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Pentathlon
Cameron Edwards Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexandra Goldman Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Shot Put
Yvette Igbokwe Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Yvette Igbokwe Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Kitchen Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Gabriele Razma Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Brianna Angellella Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jewel Brown Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Claire Incantalupa Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
ebonique jones Rowan Atlantic 60 Meters
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shailah Williams Rowan Atlantic 60 Meters
Shailah Williams Rowan Atlantic 200 Meters
Shailah Williams Rowan Atlantic 400 Meters
Shailah Williams Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Madeline Dery RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Madeline Dery RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Howes RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic Mile
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Parker RPI Atlantic High Jump
Jodi Wrzosek RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Maria Missurelli Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Meghan McGowan Salisbury Mideast High Jump
Danyelle McGrady Shenandoah South/Southeast Weight Throw
Shamyra Wilkerson Shenandoah South/Southeast 200 Meters
Sarah Galbraith Simpson (Iowa) Central Pentathlon
Zoe Rubinstein Smith New England Pole Vault
Hannah Damron Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Peyton Dostie Southern Maine New England 200 Meters
Peyton Dostie Southern Maine New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Peyton Dostie Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Peyton Dostie Southern Maine New England High Jump
Peyton Dostie Southern Maine New England Pentathlon
Nicole Kirk Southern Maine New England 60 Meters
Nicole Kirk Southern Maine New England 200 Meters
Nicole Kirk Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth O’Neal Southern Maine New England 4×400 Relay
Sabrina Sodders Southern Maine New England Shot Put
Courtney Luscier Springfield (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Carly Markos Springfield (Mass.) New England Weight Throw
Abigail Wright Springfield (Mass.) New England 800 Meters
London Stelten St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central Pentathlon
Anna Wagner St. Benedict Central Triple Jump
Shakeela Wells-Johnson St. Catherine (Minn.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence Atlantic Mile
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence Atlantic 3000 Meters
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence Atlantic 5000 Meters
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic Mile
Marisa Turner St. Lawrence Atlantic 400 Meters
Marisa Turner St. Lawrence Atlantic High Jump
Meghann Wood St. Lawrence Atlantic Shot Put
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest Mile
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest 3000 Meters
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest 5000 Meters
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Duff St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Haley Joosten St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest 800 Meters
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest Mile
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Morateck St. Norbert Midwest High Jump
Madison VanWylen St. Olaf Central Pentathlon
Nicole Christianson St. Scholastica Central High Jump
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 5000 Meters
Bailey Cook St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Bailey Cook St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pentathlon
Summer Ellefson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Emily Gapinski St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Emily Gapinski St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Mile
Emily Gapinski St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 3000 Meters
Emily Gapinski St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Aimee Junget St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Megan Terukina St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Gladys Njoku Stevens Atlantic High Jump
Amy Regan Stevens Atlantic Mile
Amy Regan Stevens Atlantic 3000 Meters
Amy Regan Stevens Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jassina Surles Stockton Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Chelsea Vaughan Stockton Atlantic Pole Vault
Kailyn Balzano SUNY Cortland Atlantic 800 Meters
Kayla Koelbel SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Koelbel SUNY Cortland Atlantic Pentathlon
Winny Chen SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Madeline Hammer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pentathlon
Jacqueline Huben SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jacqueline Huben SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sara Rosenzweig SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kylie Ryan SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Ryan SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Triple Jump
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Triple Jump
Lauren Bower SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Clohessy SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Long Jump
Alyssa Drapeau SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 5000 Meters
Deirdre Dwyer SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lizzy Jewiss SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Kieser SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Long Jump
Meghan Serdock SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Weight Throw
Rachael Shine SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 800 Meters
Rachael Shine SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Mile
Rachael Shine SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 3000 Meters
Rachael Shine SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ashley West Susquehanna Mideast 800 Meters
Ashley West Susquehanna Mideast Mile
Sarah Nielsen Swarthmore Mideast Mile
Kathleen Jaeger TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Emily Mead TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alesia Passaro TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kristen Randolph TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Joy Spriggs TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Morgan Berg Thiel Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Headley Thomas More Mideast Weight Throw
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Shot Put
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Weight Throw
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Marilyn Allen Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Harrison Tufts New England 60 Meters
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England Triple Jump
Hulerie McGuffie UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Hulerie McGuffie UMass Boston New England 200 Meters
Hulerie McGuffie UMass Boston New England 400 Meters
Krista Snyder Ursinus Mideast Pentathlon
Whitney Simmons UT Tyler South/Southeast Weight Throw
Sarah Wiatr Utica Atlantic Triple Jump
Sam Anderson UW-Eau Claire Midwest Weight Throw
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Frempong-Longdon UW-Eau Claire Midwest Triple Jump
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 200 Meters
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest High Jump
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest Pentathlon
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 200 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
JoHannah Theisen UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Kendra Antony UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Claire Gordee UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Bria Halama UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Meg Heafy UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Meg Heafy UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Meaghan Howell UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Autumn Miller UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Lizzy Abhold UW-Oshkosh Midwest Weight Throw
Kasey Ederer UW-Oshkosh Midwest High Jump
Taylor Sherry UW-Oshkosh Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Sherry UW-Oshkosh Midwest Long Jump
Taylor Sherry UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pentathlon
Alyssa Iserman UW-Platteville Midwest High Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Long Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Triple Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Pentathlon
Shannon Burke UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pole Vault
Michelle Brandt UW-Stout Midwest Shot Put
Lydia Meier UW-Stout Midwest Weight Throw
Stephanie Pladies UW-Stout Midwest High Jump
Laurisa Titterud UW-Stout Midwest 400 Meters
Laurisa Titterud UW-Stout Midwest 800 Meters
Kelli Praska UW-Superior Central 800 Meters
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Long Jump
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Triple Jump
Amanda Strupp UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Mile
Michelle Yates Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Shot Put
Elizabeth Duehr Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Erica Dynes Wartburg Central 60 Meters
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Shot Put
Kayla Johnston Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Victoria Kapnisis Wartburg Central Shot Put
Kailey Kladivo Wartburg Central High Jump
Maddie Kleve Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Maddie Kleve Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch Wartburg Central 400 Meters
Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Meghan Silbernagel Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Ellie Degen Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Melanie Ehrenberg Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 200 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Warner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 400 Meters
Emily Warner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Emily Warner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Emily Warner Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Catherine Fonvielle Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast 60 Meters
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meters
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Long Jump
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Triple Jump
Margaret Seybold Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Stanton Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Abena Asare Wellesley New England Long Jump
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Angel Hall Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Evelina Sloboh Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Alexis Walker Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Long Jump
Ashley Craig Westfield State New England Pole Vault
Naloti Palma-Kaluma Westfield State New England Shot Put
Naloti Palma-Kaluma Westfield State New England Weight Throw
Marissa Kalsey Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Brooke Mancuso Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Cassidy Shepherd Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Francesca Flynn Wheaton (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 200 Meters
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 400 Meters
Jessica Arnzen Whitworth West Mile
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Triple Jump
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 200 Meters
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 400 Meters
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Christina Dobbins Whitworth West 60 Meter Hurdles
Christina Dobbins Whitworth West High Jump
Chanelle Eddy Whitworth West Shot Put
Kathryn Jentz Whitworth West 400 Meters
Kathryn Jentz Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 800 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Olivia Lytle Whitworth West High Jump
Alexandra McConnell Whitworth West Shot Put
Katie McKay Whitworth West 800 Meters
Katie McKay Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Shot Put
Kellyn Roiko Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Allison Wood Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Valerie McLaughlin Widener Mideast 200 Meters
Valerie McLaughlin Widener Mideast Long Jump
Candice Dyce Williams New England Long Jump
Victoria Kingham Williams New England 800 Meters
Victoria Kingham Williams New England Mile
Victoria Kingham Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Kayley McGonagle Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Chloe Rogers Williams New England High Jump
Chloe Rogers Williams New England Triple Jump
Lacey Serletti Williams New England 3000 Meters
Lacey Serletti Williams New England 5000 Meters
Katie Spence Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Emily Sundquist Williams New England 5000 Meters
Laney Teaford Williams New England 800 Meters
Laney Teaford Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Grace Weatherall Williams New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Grace Weatherall Williams New England Long Jump
Marissa Bolen Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Shot Put
Frankie Bowsher Wittenberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Rebecah Delp Wittenberg Great Lakes Pentathlon
Alaina Longshore Wittenberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Brea Medlock Wittenberg Great Lakes 60 Meters
Brea Medlock Wittenberg Great Lakes 200 Meters
Brea Medlock Wittenberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Samantha Mitchell Wittenberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Hilary Coady Wooster Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Hilary Coady Wooster Great Lakes Pentathlon
Julia Higgins Wooster Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Emani Kelley Wooster Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Paris Nahas Wooster Great Lakes 200 Meters
Paris Nahas Wooster Great Lakes 400 Meters
Paris Nahas Wooster Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes High Jump
Liz Pellegrini WPI New England 200 Meters