2017 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2016-17 NCAA Division II indoor track & field season.

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, East, Midwest, South, South Central, Southeast and West – match those used during the cross country season.

QUICK LINKS: All-Region Men | All-Region Women

On the women’s side 493 women captured the honor from 120 different institutions.

Four women racked up five honors apiece in Pittsburg State’s Emilyn Dearman, Adams State’s Jenna Thurman, Mount Olive’s Leah Hanle and Academy of Art’s Marion Presigny.

A total of 15 women notched four All-Region honors. Minnesota Duluth’s Breanna Colbenson and Emilee Trost, Grand Valley State’s Kendra Foley and Angela Ritter, Alabama-Huntsville’s Alexis Luckett and Angel Sillivant and Lee (Tenn.)’s Adrian Martin and Audrey Smith each posted a pair of four-award winners.

Grand Valley State led the women’s pack with 26 total team honorees. Lee (Tenn.) posted 25 and Adams State owned 23. Shorter, Southern Connecticut and Alabama-Huntsville had 20 apiece.

A whopping 572 men captured the award from 119 different institutions. Leading the way individually was Josiah Brooks of Lee (Tenn.). The sophomore from Athens, Georgia, was  the lone 6-time honoree in all of Division II, picking up the honors for the 60 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters, 4 x 400 relay, long jump and triple jump.

Mount Olive’s Jonathan Dahlke notched five All-Region awards, while 13 others earned four All-Region awards, including Brooks’ twin brother Justin. Joining the Brooks brothers was Christian Nobel, giving Lee (Tenn.) three four-award winners. The only other men’s program with a pair of four-award winners were American International’s Leakey Kipkosgei and Chad Miller.

As a team, the men’s program at Lee (Tenn.) hauled in 26 total honorees, while American International (24), Alabama-Huntsville (23), Southern Connecticut (22) and Mount Olive (22) were right behind. Ashland and Grand Valley State each had 20.

The full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

2017 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 5000 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Christian Carter Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Pierre Fontanarosa Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West Long Jump
Kaze Poitier Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Michane Ricketts Academy of Art West Long Jump
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kale Adams Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Mile
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Micah Ballantyne Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Wyatt Cunningham Adams State South Central High Jump
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central Mile
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tom Gifford Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Tom Gifford Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ian Kerr Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kyle Masterson Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jonathan Millar Adams State South Central Shot Put
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jackson Sayler Adams State South Central Mile
Brecht Van Waes Adams State South Central Shot Put
Michael Grady Adelphi East Mile
Jeff Bannon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Brydon Groves-Scott Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Grant Jared Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Rogers Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Rob Russell Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Adam Wallenfelz Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Jake Woods Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Joe Day Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Joe Day Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West Long Jump
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Michael Mendenhall Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jesse Miller Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
David Sramek Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Nicholas Taylor Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Travis Turner Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jacob Boatman American International East 3000 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 60 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×400 Relay
Serge Gilbert American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Green American International East 5000 Meters
Kemani Hume American International East Mile
Kemani Hume American International East 3000 Meters
Kemani Hume American International East Distance Medley Relay
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 800 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Mile
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 3000 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Distance Medley Relay
Kurt Lungrin American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Siem Mehretu American International East 5000 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 800 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 4×400 Relay
Chad Miller American International East Distance Medley Relay
Andre Rolim American International East 4×400 Relay
Andre Rolim American International East Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Sampson American International East 60 Meters
Naquan Smith American International East Pole Vault
Patrick Thompson American International East 4×400 Relay
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Ayodeji Adedokyn Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Isaac Marquez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Isaac Marquez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Harry Maslen Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Peniel Richard Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Edward Simmons Angelo State South Central 60 Meters
Edward Simmons Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Turner Angelo State South Central 60 Meters
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jordan Crayon Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Mile
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hunter Heaton Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alex Hill Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Columbus Millet Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Paul Murray Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Paul Murray Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
Daniel Roberts Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Tyler Sievert Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Devin Snowden Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Devin Snowden Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Brandon Wilson Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Dillon Bruso Assumption East Shot Put
Alexander Cerbo Assumption East Weight Throw
Kevin Hack Assumption East High Jump
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Glen Ellingson Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Glen Ellingson Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
David Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
David Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Connor Bracken Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 60 Meters
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
James Jones Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Aaron Potts Azusa Pacific West 800 Meters
Corey Reid Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Corey Reid Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast High Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Long Jump
Nihgel Scott Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Collin Wilks Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Julian Smallwood Belmont Abbey Southeast Shot Put
Isaiah Gates Benedict South Triple Jump
Joshua Harris Benedict South Weight Throw
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Casser Middleton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Weight Throw
Andre Watson Benedict South 60 Meters
Lennox Williams Benedict South 60 Meters
Levi Fried Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Mark Fruechte Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Johnson Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jonah Theisen Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Smith Bowie State Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Ingvar Moseley Cal State LA West 60 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Aaron Morgan California (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Ray Artybidge Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Kristofer Potts-Howard Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Marshall Shank Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Snead Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Christian Stumpf Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Mile
Devin Cornelius Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 400 Meters
Ben Hanson Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Dalton Lewallen Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Nathan Libby Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Jacob Mahin Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Emmanuel Birgen Central State South Distance Medley Relay
Ja’Vonte Brown Central State South 4×400 Relay
Darin Gooch Central State South Long Jump
Kamren Perrin Central State South 4×400 Relay
Kamren Perrin Central State South Distance Medley Relay
Juan Scott Central State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Juan Scott Central State South 4×400 Relay
Juan Scott Central State South Triple Jump
Devin Weems Central State South Distance Medley Relay
Baron Wilson Central State South 4×400 Relay
Baron Wilson Central State South Distance Medley Relay
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West 60 Meters
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Heptathlon
Kyler Ooley Central Washington West 60 Meters
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Weight Throw
Zach Whittaker Central Washington West Triple Jump
Jesse Bleidt Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Blake Jacobs Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Bryson Dennison Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Zack Marcum Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Marcus Lafleur Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central Mile
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
D’Angelo Foster Colorado Mesa South Central Heptathlon
Vernon Jackson Colorado Mesa South Central Long Jump
Trevor Jensen Colorado Mesa South Central Weight Throw
Dan Mahoney Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Jake Pinkston Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Nick Sevcik Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Long Jump
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Austin Smith Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Damon Akers Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Corey Carvelli Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Roger Foster Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Gore Concord Atlantic Long Jump
Tyler Kosut Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central Mile
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Paul Roberts CSU-Pueblo South Central 3000 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Dueth Vassell CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 3000 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Roginson Daemen East 5000 Meters
Ryan Kingland Dallas Baptist South Central 400 Meters
Sean Hagerty East Stroudsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Alec Lederer East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Khai Samuels East Stroudsburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 200 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 60 Meters
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Jon Cok Ferris State Midwest High Jump
Derek Collins Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
George Effah Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
George Effah Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest High Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Ben Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Lenell Shelby III Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erik Hartley Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kray Hubner Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Max McCabe Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Smith Flagler Southeast Mile
Andrew Smith Flagler Southeast 3000 Meters
Andrew Smith Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dillando Allotey Fort Hays State Central 200 Meters
Decano Cronin Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Kolt Newell Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Cory Cataldo Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
John Delahanty Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Trevor Guay Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Nick Jacques Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 400 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Alaa Al-Shrouf Georgian Court East Shot Put
Evan Boyce Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Leon White Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Emmanuel Arop Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Jacob Battani Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Gary Hickman Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
David Jones Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
David Jones Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Samora Nesbitt Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Nate Orndorf Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chaz Porter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Isaiah Thomas Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Hunter Weeks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Colby Clark Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Todd Frickey Hillsdale Midwest 60 Meters
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Jared Schipper Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Tanner Schwannecke Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Ryan Thomsen Hillsdale Midwest Heptathlon
Greg Beaudette Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
Greg Beaudette Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Dalton Trump Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Charles Wilson-Adams Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Treyvon Matthews Indianapolis Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Vincent Okot King Southeast Triple Jump
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Jordan Pritchard Lake Erie Midwest 800 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 60 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Long Jump
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Alex Carter Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Derek Flatford Lee (Tenn.) South Long Jump
Tucker Hindle Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Thomas Kelton Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Raleigh Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Brandon Raleigh Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Joshua Cady Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Haanes Huyck Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kendall Isler Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
P.J. Lotharp Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meters
CJ Williams Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Melvin Davidson Limestone Southeast High Jump
LaDante Elerby Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devin Parker Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kevon Robinson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Orneldo Thomas Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Akintunde Akinyemi Lindenwood Central High Jump
Colin Cernik Lindenwood Central Distance Medley Relay
Ero Doce Lindenwood Central 800 Meters
Ero Doce Lindenwood Central Distance Medley Relay
Omar Es Salmouny Lindenwood Central Distance Medley Relay
Robert Strong Lindenwood Central Distance Medley Relay
Shane Beavers Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Lamier Dodson Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Jacob Fetterman Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Addison Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Addison Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Sam Signor Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Sean Weidner Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jimmy Werner Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Brian Zimmerman Lock Haven Atlantic 200 Meters
Kyle Blose Mansfield Atlantic Shot Put
Spencer Shade Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
John Braga Merrimack East High Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Pole Vault
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Heptathlon
Trevor Ciempa Merrimack East High Jump
Kenneth Clarke Merrimack East High Jump
Kenneth Clarke Merrimack East Long Jump
Michael Cuesta Merrimack East Long Jump
Michael Cuesta Merrimack East Triple Jump
Juwan Hall Merrimack East 60 Meters
Phil Harris Merrimack East 5000 Meters
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 200 Meters
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 400 Meters
Brian Lee Minnesota Duluth Central Weight Throw
Jason Lilja Minnesota Duluth Central High Jump
Cody Sedbrook Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Alex Campbell Minnesota State Central High Jump
Alex Campbell Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Jeff DeCock Minnesota State Central High Jump
Morris Dennis Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Isaiah Pitchford Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central High Jump
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
London Thurman Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Luke Govero Mississippi College South 60 Meter Hurdles
Luke Govero Mississippi College South High Jump
Chris Lyles Mississippi College South Long Jump
Robert McMahon Mississippi College South 60 Meter Hurdles
Robert McMahon Mississippi College South High Jump
Carl Rainey Mississippi College South Shot Put
Trevor King Missouri S&T Midwest Heptathlon
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Weight Throw
Kennan Harrison Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Junior JOSEPH Missouri Southern Central Weight Throw
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central Mile
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 3000 Meters
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Cristobal Renteria Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
William Rush Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Cody Vogt Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Matt Willis Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Chuck Carr Montana St.-Billings West High Jump
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 60 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brady Deaner Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Pol Domenech-Ferrer Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Richard Fisher Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Montre Holmes Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Guillermo Rendon-Alcala Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Guillermo Rendon-Alcala Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Tedric Shannon Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Tedric Shannon Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tedric Shannon Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Josh Young MSU Moorhead Central Mile
Jacob Bartling Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central 3000 Meters
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Weight Throw
George Murray New Haven East Long Jump
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Kyle Joiner North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
JJ Sherman North Greenville Southeast 60 Meters
Deshonn Brown Northern State Central High Jump
Brandon Phipps Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Ebu Camara Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Zach McClanahan Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Isaac Mitchell Northwest Nazarene West 5000 Meters
Micah Tranch Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Jared Webster Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Rami Gharsalli Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Charles Astin Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic High Jump
Jamie Mullings Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic High Jump
Jalen Brown Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Joshua Jones Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Sawyer Pehkonen Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer Southeast Weight Throw
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Dawkins Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Ian Duncan Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Elijah McGill Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Derek McKnight Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Kai Miller Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Louis Rollins Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Louis Rollins Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Avery Cypress Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tobias Kaiser Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Nick Kipkemei Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Anthony Rizzo Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jose Rosas Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Louis Simon Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Bellomo Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Ashton Colaire Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meter Hurdles
Paul Dunbar Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Josiah Ottolini Roberts Wesleyan East 800 Meters
Josiah Ottolini Roberts Wesleyan East Mile
Josiah Ottolini Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Keith Pease Roberts Wesleyan East 3000 Meters
Keith Pease Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Dan Reger Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Jullane Walker Saginaw Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Taylor Eubanks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Devon Haynes Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Long Jump
Phil Thompson Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Jackson Hand Saint Martin’s West 200 Meters
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Kauanoe Vanderpoel Saint Martin’s West Weight Throw
Mitch Wilkens Saint Martin’s West Weight Throw
Pat O’Connor Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Caleb Bartlett Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Chris Craig Shippensburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Calvin Dennis Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Harrison Schettler Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Harrison Schettler Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
khayVonn Benson Shorter South 800 Meters
Harris DeAngelo Shorter South 200 Meters
Harris DeAngelo Shorter South 400 Meters
Harris DeAngelo Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Dejon Devroe Shorter South 800 Meters
Corey Freeman Shorter South Weight Throw
Ratavious Jackson Shorter South High Jump
Ratavious Jackson Shorter South Triple Jump
Lester Miller Shorter South 60 Meters
Lester Miller Shorter South 200 Meters
Wake Roberds Shorter South 800 Meters
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Kelly Thompson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Todd Woodring Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Rowan Doherty Simon Fraser West Mile
Rowan Doherty Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Mah Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Sean Miller Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Carlos Vargas Simon Fraser West Mile
Carlos Vargas Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Billy Beseman Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Steven Brown Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
Teddy Frid Sioux Falls Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Teddy Frid Sioux Falls Central Heptathlon
Trey Furgeson Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Jase Kraft Sioux Falls Central Mile
Jase Kraft Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central Mile
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Zebedee Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
James Chandler Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Colcombe Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Collin Darby Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Adam Leeper Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ian Nieves Slippery Rock Atlantic 60 Meters
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Tyler Palenchak Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joshua Rader Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Andrew Schroder Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Caleb Smithco Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic 3000 Meters
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jacob VanHouten Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Noah VanHouten Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jack Batho South Dakota Mines South Central Weight Throw
Michael Agyeman Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Jack Brown Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Cole Chapman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Steven Cugini Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Santino Giannini Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Mile
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Judah James Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Tikuan Johnson Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Sachin Manning Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Oghenefejiro Onakpoma Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Philip Quaye Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Collin Reilly Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Kruse Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Javan Winders Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Grayson Lorenz Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Lugduni Desrosiers St. Thomas Aquinas East 4×400 Relay
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 4×400 Relay
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Tristan Holmgren St. Thomas Aquinas East High Jump
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas East Shot Put
Mich Philistin St. Thomas Aquinas East 4×400 Relay
Frankie Schiavone St. Thomas Aquinas East 4×400 Relay
Mark Hamalian Stonehill East Heptathlon
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Jordan Sullivan Stonehill East High Jump
Stephen Vercollone Stonehill East 800 Meters
Dalton Stidham Tarleton State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rascellis Williams Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Kellon Alexis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Josiah Dennis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Graham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Aaron Lecesne Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Isaiah McFail Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 60 Meters
Colin Millsap Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Llewellyn Woodburn Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Christian Garcia Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Kenneth Jackson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
James Passley Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Supun Randeniya Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Davis Bowers Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Dylan Cornwell Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Jay Feuerstein Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Jalon Monigan Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 3000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
Benjamin Pendergast Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Mackenzi Rickman Tiffin Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
William Mayhew UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
LaChristopher Smith UC-Colorado Springs South Central 60 Meters
Samual Mackedanz U-Mary Central High Jump
Christian Ceccato UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Javon Graham UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Silus Kipkoech UNC Pembroke Southeast 5000 Meters
Armando Torres UW-Parkside Midwest 5000 Meters
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Dar’keem Gray Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meters
Lawrence Harris Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meters
Dajawn Williams Virginia State Atlantic High Jump
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 3000 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 5000 Meters
Derek Lahm Wayne State (Neb.) Central Heptathlon
Robert Sullivan Wayne State (Neb.) Central Heptathlon
Justus Norman West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
DeShaun Pickett West Chester Atlantic 60 Meters
Colin Vannicolo West Chester Atlantic Heptathlon
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Owen Hind West Texas A&M South Central 5000 Meters
Paolo Lazaric West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Terrell Sims West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Tavaris Anderson West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Long Jump
Josh Dempsey Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Josh Dempsey Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
AJ Holmberg Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West Mile
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
David Ribich Western Oregon West 800 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West Mile
David Ribich Western Oregon West 3000 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman Western State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Hintze Western State South Central Pole Vault
Avery Roberts Western State South Central High Jump
Noah Zorsky Western State South Central Pole Vault
Somit Chhim Western Washington West Triple Jump
Gordon Kordas Western Washington West Pole Vault
Bryan Lee Western Washington West Weight Throw
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Shot Put
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Weight Throw
Andrew Wise Western Washington West 3000 Meters
Andrew Wise Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Darius Berry Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Heptathlon
Tyler Zahnow Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Heptathlon
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Travis McGriff Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Olisa Obiefuna Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Nathanael Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Weight Throw

 

2017 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Jasmine Grace Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West High Jump
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West Pentathlon
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West High Jump
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West Long Jump
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West Pentathlon
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Folke Woch Academy of Art West Pentathlon
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Aden Alemu Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kaylee Bogina Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central High Jump
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central Pentathlon
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central Mile
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Mile
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Camarano Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East Mile
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 800 Meters
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Pentathlon
Aleisha Jeffers Adelphi East 60 Meters
Victoria Major Adelphi East High Jump
Gabriela Saltos Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Allison Ammons Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Allison Ammons Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Brianna Calhoun Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Auburn Cohan Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Hannah Fantroy Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Kristen Fuller Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Marlee Mason Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Marlee Mason Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Bailey Simmons Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Stacy Solomon Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Hayley Bezanson Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Iman Dumas American International East 800 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East Mile
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Alexis Johnson American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Magni American International East Pole Vault
Dahsia Middlebrooks American International East Triple Jump
Morgan Bridges Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Morgan Bridges Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Haylee Love Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Haylee Love Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emily Pitts Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Dendy Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Adrine Monagi Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Taytum Morris Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Trenadey Scott Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Sillemon Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Sam Duale Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Haley Gregory Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Haley Gregory Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Amber Otermat Ashland Midwest Pole Vault
Tiffany Pryce Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Paula Wollenslegel Ashland Midwest High Jump
Abigail Jones Assumption East Pentathlon
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Long Jump
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Pentathlon
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Daphne Chambers Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Daphne Chambers Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Daphne Chambers Azusa Pacific West Pentathlon
Jacky Chastler Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Olivia Nash Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacific West 60 Meters
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West Mile
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 3000 Meters
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 5000 Meters
Sara Wagenveld Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Sharon Kiptoo Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Jamina Morris Barton Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jamina Morris Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Sofia Carias Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ashley Reyna-Padilla Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 60 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Liz Thierfelder Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meters
Kaliya Jackson Benedict South Shot Put
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 200 Meters
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 400 Meters
Karel Ziketh Benedict South 60 Meters
Karel Ziketh Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Steph Mattson Bentley East Long Jump
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Amber Csrenko Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Sarah Gottschalk Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kirsten O’Malley Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lindsay McKee Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kailah Holmes California (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Jaclyn Reinbold California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Emilia Ricciuti California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest Mile
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest Mile
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Kundo Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Lyndsey Smith Cedarville Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central High Jump
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Kailey Fuchs Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Mariah Garcia Central Oklahoma Central Weight Throw
Kyhra Hollins Central State South High Jump
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Erykah Weems Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Tessa Gorsuch Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central 60 Meters
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Gabriella Casey Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Sarah Herron Concordia (Calif.) West Long Jump
Sarah Stafford Concordia (Calif.) West Shot Put
Sarah Stafford Concordia (Calif.) West Weight Throw
Taliah Burney CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Taliah Burney CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tatianna Clanton CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Tatianna Clanton CSU-Pueblo South Central Long Jump
Bailey Hughes CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Miriam Roberts CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Catherine Tiona CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Andrea Tuck CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Andrea Tuck CSU-Pueblo South Central Pentathlon
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East Mile
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 3000 Meters
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 5000 Meters
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Victoria Matthews East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Monica Howard Emporia State Central Pentathlon
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Tynelle Gumbs Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Trevia Gumbs Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Erica King Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Kaitlin Rodriguez Flagler Southeast 3000 Meters
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Long Jump
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Pentathlon
Emily Quinn Franklin Pierce East Weight Throw
Malawi Allen Georgian Court East High Jump
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court East Shot Put
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court East 800 Meters
Dajsha Avery Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kelly Haubert Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kyra Hull Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Stacey Metzger Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Stacey Metzger Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kathryn Mills Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Skylar Schoen Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tiara Wiggins Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Ashlee Moran Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Molly Oren Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Fiona Shea Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 200 Meters
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Coppella Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Miranda Braun Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
McKenzie Fagan Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Danielle Corbin Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Buttolph Lee (Tenn.) South High Jump
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Lacey Duvall Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 60 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Blakely Moore Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Blakely Moore Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Camilla Sims Lee (Tenn.) South Shot Put
Camilla Sims Lee (Tenn.) South Weight Throw
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Boswell Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Autumn Drayton Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Savannah Drummonds Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Domonique Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 3000 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Kaliyah Andrews Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ly’Ric Bolden Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Madison Fulford Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis Mitchell Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Michelle Kyle Lindenwood Central Weight Throw
Kendra Smith Lindenwood Central Triple Jump
Talya Williams LIU Post East 3000 Meters
Adrienne Puglia Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Lydia Werner Lock Haven Atlantic Pentathlon
Jordan Bair Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Shahnika Williams Mars Hill Southeast Long Jump
Ciara Jones McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Pentathlon
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Gabrielle Eldridge Merrimack East Pentathlon
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 60 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 60 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 200 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Savanna Spencer Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Danielle Kohlwey Minnesota Duluth Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Kyes Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Allie Stalboerger Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Megan Allen Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Megan Allen Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Erin Baker Minnesota State Central Mile
Erin Baker Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Karlona Gregory Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Amelia Kjos Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Haley Kruger Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Haley Kruger Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Ariel Thomas Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Altoniece Williams Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Brianna Ziolkowski Minnesota State Central High Jump
Kaleigh Akers Mississippi College South 5000 Meters
Robin Cooper Mississippi College South Shot Put
Robin Cooper Mississippi College South Weight Throw
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South 60 Meter Hurdles
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South High Jump
Kiana Grant Mississippi College South Long Jump
Kiana Grant Mississippi College South Triple Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Camille Baker Missouri S&T Midwest Pentathlon
Skyler Ruszkowski Missouri S&T Midwest High Jump
Amanda Wetzel Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Pentathlon
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast Pentathlon
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Mile
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Bailee Henry Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Bailee Henry Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Bailee Henry Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Khadijah Kale Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Meredith Lorient Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mictasha Mickle Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Pentathlon
Alissa Mears MSU Moorhead Central 800 Meters
Katrina Mellegard MSU Moorhead Central Weight Throw
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central 3000 Meters
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Jasmine Brown New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Riley Knebes New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 60 Meter Hurdles
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Long Jump
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Triple Jump
Alanna Robinson New Haven East Weight Throw
Erica Silhan New Haven East High Jump
Essence Sterling New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Elicia Gallegos New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Elicia Gallegos New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Kristen Montano New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Jayme Quintana New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Sarah Harper North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Emilee Hudsmith North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Emma Knight North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Pidcock North Alabama South Distance Medley Relay
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Michelle Juergen Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern State Central 400 Meters
Lexi Tubbs Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Kara Young Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meters
Layne Hammer Oklahoma Christian South Central 3000 Meters
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Pentathlon
Alyssa Hammons Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Amira Jenkins Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Alyssa McCarthick Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 400 Meters
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Rhema Taylor Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Natane Deruytter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Natane Deruytter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Milan Golding Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Laquisha Mcfarlane Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mandi Moxie Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Reynolds Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Kasey Smith Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Audrianna Morgan Rogers State South Central 200 Meters
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Marissa Gale Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Marissa Gale Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Iris Robinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 3000 Meters
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Valerie Hinds Saint Rose East Shot Put
Valerie Hinds Saint Rose East Weight Throw
Cara Kelly Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Brooke Benner Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Brooke Benner Seattle Pacific West Triple Jump
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Mary Charleson Seattle Pacific West 3000 Meters
Mary Charleson Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Michaella Kahns Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Geneva Lehnert Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Sarah Macdonald Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Chynna Phan Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Lani Taylor Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Nichelle McMillian Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Chelsia Poole Seton Hill Atlantic Mile
Gabrielle Ravotto Seton Hill Atlantic 60 Meters
Lexi Stevenson Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Timarya Baynard SF State West 400 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×400 Relay
Atiya Harvey SF State West 60 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 200 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Jones SF State West Shot Put
Vanessa Koontz SF State West 4×400 Relay
Christine Moreno SF State West 4×400 Relay
Erica Helm Shippensburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Paige Shirk Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Abby Wagner Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Triple Jump
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South High Jump
Promise Clark Shorter South 400 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Promise Clark Shorter South Triple Jump
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 200 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 400 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Bria Dean Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Bria Dean Shorter South Long Jump
Amber Littlejohn Shorter South 400 Meters
Amber Littlejohn Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South 60 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Portia McManis Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Portia McManis Shorter South Long Jump
Heather Ortiz Shorter South Pole Vault
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Triple Jump
Alexis Smith Shorter South 200 Meters
Chloe Ways Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Miryam Bassett Simon Fraser West Mile
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Julia Howley Simon Fraser West Mile
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 60 Meters
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 200 Meters
Katherine Lucas Simon Fraser West 60 Meters
Katherine Lucas Simon Fraser West 200 Meters
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West Mile
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Diana Voloshin Simon Fraser West 60 Meter Hurdles
Jada Carr Sioux Falls Central Long Jump
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Maria Darling Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kennedy Evans Slippery Rock Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Madeline Marshall Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Natalie Bowens Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Mile
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Grace Gothers Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Christine Volz Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Skylar Julian Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jessica Maggio Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Sam Stelmaszek Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Kia Tillman Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mary Carr Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Katherine Sitzes Southwest Baptist Central 3000 Meters
Katherine Sitzes Southwest Baptist Central 5000 Meters
MaKenna Watson Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Staci Wickersham Southwest Baptist Central Pole Vault
Patience Yalartai St. Cloud State Central Triple Jump
Victoria Jones-Alleyne St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meter Hurdles
Victoria Jones-Alleyne St. Thomas Aquinas East Triple Jump
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Mile
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East 800 Meters
Ashley Colarusso Stonehill East Pole Vault
Courtney Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 60 Meters
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East Long Jump
Gaelin Farrell Stonehill East Shot Put
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East 400 Meters
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Emily Knox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Anna Lastra Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Anna Lastra Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Shayla Lyons Stonehill East Shot Put
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Madison Ward Stonehill East High Jump
Roxana Hernandez Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Markie Abbott Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Kylie Ferguson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Alexandra VanSickle Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Maggie Waites Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
LaGae Brigance Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Janeth Navarro Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Deana Richardson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Deana Richardson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Rachael Somoye Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
Brittney Webley Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Boyden Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Adaysha Parker Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Martus UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Makenzie Urban UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Wooten UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Maria Bolibruch U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Kate Fox U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Julia Hammerschmidt U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Nelecia Richards U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Pentathlon
Andrea Garcia UNC Pembroke Southeast Weight Throw
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Pentathlon
Nicole Yeargin Ursuline Midwest 200 Meters
Moriah Palmer UW-Parkside Midwest 5000 Meters
Phontavia Sawyer Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Mile
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Meredith Fennell Walsh Midwest Pentathlon
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest Mile
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tori Reeves Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jetaiya Smith Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Diana Dunn West Chester Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Emily Dusellier West Chester Atlantic 800 Meters
Emily Dusellier West Chester Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Kosenske West Chester Atlantic Triple Jump
Dara Lindsey West Chester Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Laura Slavich West Chester Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Holly Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Victoria Rausch West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Cayli Yarbrough West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic High Jump
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Pentathlon
Kennedy Rufener Western Oregon West 5000 Meters
Suzie Van De Grift Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Olivia Woods Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Hannah Erickson Western State South Central Weight Throw
Josie Harris Western State South Central Weight Throw
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 800 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Mile
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central Mile
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Nocona Swindell Western State South Central Pole Vault
Brittany Grant Western Washington West 3000 Meters
Brittany Grant Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Weight Throw
Kelsey Chambers Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kelsey Chambers Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lauren Dickerson Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Weight Throw
Anna Massa Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Taylor Gardin Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Athanette Tucker Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Athanette Tucker Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Heather Buckler Winona State Central Shot Put
Raissa Hansen Winona State Central Mile
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Weight Throw
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 400 Meters
Katie Taylor Winona State Central Shot Put
Rachel Bonham Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kayla Foy Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Kayla Foy Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ma’Kyia Gayden Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Taska Johnson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Cierra Thompson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay