All-Region Honorees For 2017 NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region – as well the region’s top-3 relay teams – earned All-Region distinction. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, Great Lakes, Mideast, Midwest, New England, South/Southeast and West – match those used during cross country and the indoor track & field season.

A total of 935 men and 945 women nabbed All-Region honors for their efforts during an incredible outdoor track & field season that was highly competitive and entertaining.

No men’s team earned more All-Region honors than Christopher Newport, out of the South/Southeast Region. The Captains hauled in 29 honors, led by Ryan Scott who earned 4 by himself after performances in the 200, 110 hurdles, 4×400 relay and the decathlon.

The team with the second most honors was Rowan, out of the Atlantic Region. The Profs, who have been at or near the top of the NCAA Division III National Team Computer Rankings all season long, were led by Shai Mumford’s trio of honors (100, 200, 4×100 relay).

No women’s team earned more All-Region honors than Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, out of the West Region. The Athenas captured 24 All-Region nods as four women hauled in three or more led by Tyra Abraham’s four (100, 200, 4×100 and 4×400 relays).
Emory and Nebraska Wesleyan each corralled 20 All-Region honors.

The full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

Don’t forget that the 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships will be held this weekend, May 25-27, in Geneva, Ohio.

NCAA DIVISION III MEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Name Program Region Event
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Richard Annorat Albion Great Lakes High Jump
Jephte Jean Claude Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Seth Spicer Alfred Atlantic Decathlon
Zachary Casagrande Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Javelin
Dan Cheung Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Carter Smith Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Kristian Sogaard Amherst New England 800 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes Long Jump
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 100 Meters
Undre Smith-Brewer Augsburg Central 100 Meters
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Shot Put
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Discus
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tanner Osing Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Marckus Simmons Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Hammer
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Clayton Sommers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Swanson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Cody Wheeler Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Hammer
Brandon Wilkerson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Bobby Cooks Aurora Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Njegovan Aurora Midwest Shot Put
Ryan Njegovan Aurora Midwest Discus
Brandon Pichen Aurora Midwest Hammer
John Decker Babson New England 800 Meters
Ted Achladis Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Discus
Zak Dysert Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Hammer
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Cody Smith Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Johnathon Spilker Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Pole Vault
Garrett Anderson Bates New England Pole Vault
Blake Downey Bates New England Decathlon
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Shot Put
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Discus
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Hammer
Patrick Griffin Bates New England 800 Meters
Tyler Harrington Bates New England Javelin
Jeffrey Jones Bates New England Triple Jump
Jack Kiely Bates New England 1500 Meters
Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene Bates New England High Jump
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meters
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Jalen Griffin Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jahaven Haye Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Roman Hill Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Greg Howell Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Calvin Jordan Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Darrell Woods Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Tanner Carson Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast 800 Meters
Aaron Lange Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast Javelin
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jalon Hollie Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Timothy McOmber Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Steeplechase
Damian Mitchell Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Hammer
Christopher Roberts Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Amir Sims Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Michael Snow Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Shot Put
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 100 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kyle Knezovich Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Kyle Knezovich Bluffton Great Lakes Decathlon
Stanley Williams Bluffton Great Lakes Long Jump
Brian Greenberg Bowdoin New England Triple Jump
Nathaniel Kent Bowdoin New England 110 Meter Hurdles
John Pietro Bowdoin New England Shot Put
John Pietro Bowdoin New England Hammer
Yaw Sekyere Bowdoin New England 100 Meters
Joseph Staudt Bowdoin New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Colin Tiernan Bowdoin New England Javelin
Ben Torda Bowdoin New England Steeplechase
Jack Allan Brandeis New England Decathlon
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 200 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 400 Meters
Robert Hiegel Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Prescott Terrell Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Hammer
Lamont Haynes Bridgewater State New England 400 Meters
Kyle Cohen Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Whitman Oehler-Marx Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Marquise Riddick Brockport Atlantic Long Jump
Jon Rogers Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Jon Rogers Brockport Atlantic Discus
Josh Steinman Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Benjamin Ezike Buffalo State Atlantic Triple Jump
Phil Giuga Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mohamed Kouyate Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Elijah Lawal Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cody Sikora Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Cody Sikora Buffalo State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Darren Thompson Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Darren Thompson Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
James Willard Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Christian Brodnax Cal Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Obasi Dees Cal Lutheran West 200 Meters
Obasi Dees Cal Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Cameron James Cal Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Timmy Kahovec Cal Lutheran West 800 Meters
Wendell O’Brien Cal Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Caleb Ferguson Calvin Great Lakes Steeplechase
Jordan Kramer Calvin Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Jordan Kramer Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Jordan Kramer Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Zachary Nowicki Calvin Great Lakes Steeplechase
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Brendan VanHouten Calvin Great Lakes Discus
Brendan VanHouten Calvin Great Lakes Hammer
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 800 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 1500 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Ben Withbroe Carleton Central 800 Meters
Ryan Archer Carnegie Mellon Mideast 10,000 Meters
Donald Boyer Carnegie Mellon Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Donald Boyer Carnegie Mellon Mideast High Jump
Thomas Mansfield Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Owen Norley Carnegie Mellon Mideast 1500 Meters
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Discus
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Hammer
Kenneth Sladick Carnegie Mellon Mideast Hammer
Curtis Watro Carnegie Mellon Mideast Steeplechase
Cameron Wilkerson Carnegie Mellon Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
David Lembke Carroll (Wis.) Midwest High Jump
Grant Marton Carroll (Wis.) Midwest 800 Meters
Joseph Cabral Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Haling Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Brian Holden Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Javelin
Andrew Ibibo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Sam Merriman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Dominic Oddo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Long Jump
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 100 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 200 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central Steeplechase
Ryan Kruse Central (Iowa) Central Javelin
Ryan Kruse Central (Iowa) Central Decathlon
Logan Mulford Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Rhoman James Centre South/Southeast 100 Meters
Mitchell Bouldin Chapman West Long Jump
Legend Boysen Christopher Newport South/Southeast Discus
Legend Boysen Christopher Newport South/Southeast Hammer
Brendon Burrows Christopher Newport South/Southeast Discus
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Daniel Cretney Christopher Newport South/Southeast Steeplechase
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Brett Fenstermacher Christopher Newport South/Southeast Decathlon
Lewis Folli Christopher Newport South/Southeast Decathlon
Carter Giles Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Graham Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
John LaPointe Christopher Newport South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Dwayne Leonard Christopher Newport South/Southeast Decathlon
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Samuel Murch Christopher Newport South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
William Rabil Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jordan Roach Christopher Newport South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Roach Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast Decathlon
Wesley Shrieves Christopher Newport South/Southeast High Jump
Dominique Torres Christopher Newport South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast 400 Meters
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Thomas D’Anieri Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 1500 Meters
Justin Estrada Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Cameron Finley Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Matthew Guillory Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Ben Iten Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 1500 Meters
Jesse Joseph Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Jesse Joseph Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 10,000 Meters
Walker Quinn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Pole Vault
Joshua Sealand Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 800 Meters
Joshua Sealand Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 1500 Meters
Joshua Sealand Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Cam Van Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Cam Van Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West High Jump
Cam Van Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Long Jump
Cam Van Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Triple Jump
Darius Adams Coast Guard New England Long Jump
Chris Hawkins Coe Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Long Jump
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Triple Jump
Sage Bailin Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Pedro Caballero Colby New England 4×400 Relay
James Gibson Colby New England Long Jump
Marcques Houston Colby New England 4×400 Relay
James O’Donnell Colby New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Brian Sommers Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Landon Summers Colby New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Rasheed Foster Colby-Sawyer New England 100 Meters
Rasheed Foster Colby-Sawyer New England 200 Meters
Karl Nyholm Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Henry Baldwin Colorado College West High Jump
Joe Hendrickson Concordia Moorhead Central Decathlon
Jackson Schepp Concordia Moorhead Central High Jump
Jackson Schepp Concordia Moorhead Central Decathlon
Gavin Falotico Concordia Wisconsin Midwest Javelin
Ben Bosworth Connecticut College New England 1500 Meters
Scott Mason Connecticut College New England Steeplechase
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Shot Put
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Hammer
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Triple Jump
David Carter Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jordan Booker DePauw Great Lakes 400 Meters
Mason Hepner Dickinson Mideast 1500 Meters
Eric Herrmann Dickinson Mideast 1500 Meters
Blaze Barista Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 10,000 Meters
Isaiah Ellis Dubuque Central 100 Meters
Isaiah Ellis Dubuque Central 200 Meters
Isaiah Ellis Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Clayton Gray Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Ryan Kind Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Alex Link Dubuque Central Discus
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Shot Put
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Discus
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Hammer
Colfay Pointer Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Zackary Biles East Texas Baptist South/Southeast Pole Vault
Grant Amoateng Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Triple Jump
Tyler Denlinger Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 800 Meters
Tyler Denlinger Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jamel Howard Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast High Jump
Jared Nisly Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Steeplechase
Michael Twist Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Trif Bish Elms New England Long Jump
Trif Bish Elms New England Triple Jump
Donny Whittle Elms New England Long Jump
Charlie Hu Emory South/Southeast Triple Jump
Benjamin Rogin Emory South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Bennett Shaw Emory South/Southeast Steeplechase
Shane Sullivan Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Idowu Bamisile Farmingdale State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jyaire Ewa Farmingdale State Atlantic Hammer
Chad George Farmingdale State Atlantic 100 Meters
Chad George Farmingdale State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jovanni Parkinson Farmingdale State Atlantic 200 Meters
Jovanni Parkinson Farmingdale State Atlantic 400 Meters
Jovanni Parkinson Farmingdale State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Phil Sellitto Farmingdale State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cameron Stalters Fitchburg State New England Javelin
Kyle Collins Fredonia Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kyle Collins Fredonia Atlantic 10,000 Meters
John Lowery Frostburg State Mideast Shot Put
John Lowery Frostburg State Mideast Hammer
Henry Kennedy Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Alex Parker Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Dalton Paxson Geneva Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Aaron Tedys Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Cameron Unrath Geneva Mideast 100 Meters
Cameron Unrath Geneva Mideast 200 Meters
Cameron Unrath Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Alex Canchola George Fox West Triple Jump
Alex Canchola George Fox West Decathlon
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Shot Put
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Discus
Chris Gray George Fox West Pole Vault
David Guild George Fox West 400 Meter Hurdles
John Koch George Fox West Decathlon
Vernon Lott George Fox West 100 Meters
Seth Nonnenmacher George Fox West Javelin
Chris Polk George Fox West 400 Meters
Chris Polk George Fox West 800 Meters
Jacoby Wolfe George Fox West High Jump
Nathan Wojick Gettysburg Mideast 800 Meters
Jeremiah Davis Greenville Midwest 100 Meters
Jeremiah Davis Greenville Midwest 200 Meters
Andrew Sharp Greenville Midwest 800 Meters
Jarrid Williams Greenville Midwest Triple Jump
Daniel Christiansen Grove City Mideast 10,000 Meters
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Hammer
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Javelin
Ed ReMine Gustavus Adolphus Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jack Pierce Hamilton Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 100 Meters
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Eric Dols Hamline Central Hammer
Chase Duwenhoegger Hamline Central Shot Put
Travis Jacobson Hamline Central Shot Put
Anthony Tyler Hamline Central Discus
Joe Sheryak Hanover Great Lakes Decathlon
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast 1500 Meters
Graham Peet Haverford Mideast Steeplechase
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Kenny Beucler Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Kenny Beucler Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
De Churchya Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Tristen Durr Heidelberg Great Lakes Hammer
Wes Fritz Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Jerrod Lyon Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dan Stoll Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jared Lincoln Hendrix South/Southeast Discus
Matthew Ramirez Hendrix South/Southeast Decathlon
Michael Spainhour Hendrix South/Southeast Triple Jump
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes High Jump
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes Decathlon
Benjamin Pederson Hope Great Lakes Steeplechase
Nicholas Salomon Hope Great Lakes 800 Meters
Brant Bess Illinois College Midwest Javelin
Larry Cass III Ithaca Atlantic Hammer
Dan Harden-Marshall Ithaca Atlantic 400 Meters
Will Cameron John Carroll Great Lakes 800 Meters
Nick Colby John Carroll Great Lakes Discus
Austin McIlvaine John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Radney John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes Long Jump
Cole Weirich John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins Mideast Pole Vault
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins Mideast Decathlon
Robert Dembinski Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Matt Fischetti Johns Hopkins Mideast Decathlon
Oliver Hickson Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Zach Jacobson Johns Hopkins Mideast Discus
Alexander Mollick Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Grant Mosser Johns Hopkins Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Grant Mosser Johns Hopkins Mideast Decathlon
Jesse Poore Johns Hopkins Mideast 400 Meters
Jesse Poore Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Zach Shelley Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Matthew Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Ty Fenstermacher Keystone Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Triple Jump
Andrew Carrasco La Verne West Hammer
Joshua Francis La Verne West 200 Meters
Joshua Francis La Verne West 400 Meters
Chris Gura La Verne West Shot Put
Chris Gura La Verne West Discus
Chris Gura La Verne West Hammer
TJ Randall La Verne West Shot Put
Terrence Habiyaremye Lebanon Valley Mideast 800 Meters
Nicholas Scullin Lebanon Valley Mideast 800 Meters
Adam Wagaman Lebanon Valley Mideast Shot Put
Noah Avery Lewis & Clark West Decathlon
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Shot Put
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Discus
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 200 Meters
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 400 Meters
Alec Miller Linfield West Javelin
Taylor Vicknair Linfield West 110 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Gradoville Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Kylian Lally Loras Central 800 Meters
Kylian Lally Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 200 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 400 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Gerrand Moody Loras Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Shamari Scott Loras Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Shamari Scott Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Timothy Sevcik Loras Central 5000 Meters
Mason Tope Loras Central 10,000 Meters
Isaac Jensen Luther Central Steeplechase
Elijah Kane Luther Central Javelin
Dalton Hoppe Lynchburg South/Southeast Javelin
Drew Smith Lynchburg South/Southeast Steeplechase
Evan Truman Lynchburg South/Southeast 100 Meters
Evan Truman Lynchburg South/Southeast Long Jump
Nolan Ebner Macalester Central 800 Meters
Sean Hayes Macalester Central Javelin
Lachlan Hinwood Macalester Central Steeplechase
Lawson Monta Marietta Great Lakes Shot Put
Lawson Monta Marietta Great Lakes Discus
David Danek Mary Washington South/Southeast High Jump
Daniel Forjan Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Jeff Gibson Mary Washington South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Tyler Shotto Marywood Mideast Decathlon
Tim Moses Messiah Mideast Pole Vault
Christian Pavlovich Messiah Mideast Javelin
Benjamin Schott Messiah Mideast Steeplechase
Daniel Fisher Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Prichard Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tony Taylor Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Tony Taylor Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Arden Coleman Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Alex Nichols Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England 800 Meters
Tyler Kimbrough Millikin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Richard O’Connor Millikin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jacob Segrest Millikin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jacob Segrest Millikin Midwest Long Jump
Christian Zenon Millikin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chalmer Combellick Minnesota Morris Central 1500 Meters
Alexander Fitch Misericordia Mideast 5000 Meters
Alexander Fitch Misericordia Mideast 10,000 Meters
Olutobi Olugbenga Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Olutobi Olugbenga Misericordia Mideast Triple Jump
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 100 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Tre Albritten MIT New England 200 Meters
Richard Bratten MIT New England Discus
Scott Cameron MIT New England Pole Vault
Matthew Deyo MIT New England 5000 Meters
Matthew Deyo MIT New England 10,000 Meters
Ben Freed MIT New England Steeplechase
Aidan Gilson MIT New England Steeplechase
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 5000 Meters
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 10,000 Meters
Danny Newman MIT New England 200 Meters
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Bobby Upton MIT New England Pole Vault
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Ethan Reschke Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Robert Condo Moravian Mideast Javelin
Michael Guarino Moravian Mideast Javelin
Eric Morton Moravian Mideast 100 Meters
John Spirk Moravian Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Kahron Walker Moravian Mideast High Jump
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Bryce Biskup Mount Union Great Lakes Javelin
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Matt Keim Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Preston Myers Mount Union Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Mason Plant Mount Union Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
James Roth Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jaquill Scott Mount Union Great Lakes Javelin
Sean Sherman Mount Union Great Lakes Shot Put
Andrew Shrewsbury Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Andrew Shrewsbury Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Raphael Tshikala Mount Union Great Lakes Triple Jump
Josh Weber Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Alex Wilson Mount Union Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Alex Wilson Mount Union Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Zack Wukotich Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Jaryd Flank Muhlenberg Mideast Steeplechase
Michael Havkins Muhlenberg Mideast Discus
Jeff Burkholder Muskingum Great Lakes Shot Put
Zach Holka Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Mamer Mamer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Chandler Petersen Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Garrett Sellhorst Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Craig Timmons Nebraska Wesleyan Central 100 Meters
Craig Timmons Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Craig Timmons Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Jordan Wheeler Nebraska Wesleyan Central 10,000 Meters
Ethan Adlfinger North Central (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Dylan Kuipers North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Nolan McKenna North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Matthew Norvell North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Zach Plank North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Adam Poklop North Central (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Grahm Johnson North Central (Minn.) Central Discus
Rasmus Elfgaard North Park Midwest Javelin
Rasmus Elfgaard North Park Midwest Decathlon
Nick Karam NYU Atlantic 1500 Meters
William Lee NYU Atlantic High Jump
Jorge Maldonado NYU Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Neil Saddler NYU Atlantic 5000 Meters
Hank Sinn Oberlin Great Lakes Hammer
Gabriel Barrett-Jackson Occidental West 400 Meters
Gabriel Barrett-Jackson Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Caldwell Biddle Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Keane Collins Occidental West 100 Meters
Keane Collins Occidental West 4×100 Relay
Keane Collins Occidental West Long Jump
Kyle Dalton Occidental West 4×100 Relay
Austin DeWitz Occidental West High Jump
Zach Greenleaf Occidental West Pole Vault
Jeh Johnson Occidental West 200 Meters
Jeh Johnson Occidental West 400 Meters
Jeh Johnson Occidental West 4×100 Relay
Jeh Johnson Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Andrew McCall Occidental West 400 Meter Hurdles
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 100 Meters
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 200 Meters
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 4×100 Relay
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Austin Sankaran Occidental West 10,000 Meters
Samuel Boyd Ohio Northern Great Lakes Steeplechase
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Kase Schalois Ohio Northern Great Lakes Steeplechase
Lucas Shumate Ohio Northern Great Lakes Hammer
Ifa Abduljelil Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Brian Burnett Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 100 Meters
Brian Burnett Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Tommy Davis Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Michael Heeschen Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Javelin
Colin McShane Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Delontaye Morrow Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Decathlon
Connor Bauserman Olivet Great Lakes 800 Meters
Connor Bauserman Olivet Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Miles Burnam Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Canaan Cook Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Brandon Shade Otterbein Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Duvall Pacific (Ore.) West Discus
Josh Huffman Pacific (Ore.) West Discus
Brian King Pacific (Ore.) West Hammer
Kolby Nikolaisen Pacific (Ore.) West Pole Vault
Michael Hatlen Pacific Lutheran West Javelin
Lucas Hatton Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Lucas Hatton Pacific Lutheran West Hammer
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 1500 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 5000 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 10,000 Meters
Kyle Rapacz Pacific Lutheran West Steeplechase
Matthew Grafton Penn State Behrend Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Matthew Grafton Penn State Behrend Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Mitch Obenrader Penn State Behrend Mideast Shot Put
Mitch Obenrader Penn State Behrend Mideast Discus
Mitch Obenrader Penn State Behrend Mideast Javelin
Luke Patten Penn State Behrend Mideast Pole Vault
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex White Penn State Harrisburg Mideast High Jump
Cameron Yon Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Discus
Kyle Ray Piedmont South/Southeast Pole Vault
Ryan Abele Pomona-Pitzer West 4×400 Relay
Calvin Aylward Pomona-Pitzer West Javelin
Julian Degroot-Lutzner Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Ethan Hardacre Pomona-Pitzer West Long Jump
Parker Head Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Paul Messana Pomona-Pitzer West 800 Meters
Paul Messana Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Paul Messana Pomona-Pitzer West 4×400 Relay
Cal Neikirk Pomona-Pitzer West 110 Meter Hurdles
Cal Neikirk Pomona-Pitzer West 400 Meter Hurdles
Cal Neikirk Pomona-Pitzer West 4×400 Relay
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer West 5000 Meters
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Nicholas Vucovich Pomona-Pitzer West 800 Meters
Nicholas Vucovich Pomona-Pitzer West 4×400 Relay
Geoffrey Hibbs Principia Midwest Javelin
Zach Matthiesen Principia Midwest 1500 Meters
Shane Witters Hicks Principia Midwest Steeplechase
Matt Wells Puget Sound West 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Wells Puget Sound West Decathlon
Michael Begen Ramapo Atlantic Javelin
James Dygos Ramapo Atlantic Discus
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Mike Thomas Ramapo Atlantic Javelin
Anthony Quinn Randolph South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 100 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Nick Burchett Redlands West 400 Meter Hurdles
Nick Burchett Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Maliq Champion Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Maliq Champion Redlands West High Jump
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West 110 Meter Hurdles
Wyatt Pannabecker Redlands West Long Jump
Wyatt Pannabecker Redlands West Triple Jump
Myles Speegle Redlands West 100 Meters
Myles Speegle Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Spencer Fields Rhodes South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Tej Suber Rhodes South/Southeast Hammer
Otto Kingstedt RIT Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Brant Crouse Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Josh Himes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Shot Put
Josh Himes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Discus
Nick Palmer Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Pole Vault
Trey Sykes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
William Cardona Rowan Atlantic Hammer
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Gebhardt Rowan Atlantic Javelin
Dior Hightower Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Dior Hightower Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jamil Jackson Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Steven Jones Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Glenn Kohles Rowan Atlantic Shot Put
Glenn Kohles Rowan Atlantic Discus
Chris Mesiano Rowan Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 200 Meters
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Nick Neville Rowan Atlantic 800 Meters
Justyce Pollitt Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Jonathan Ramirez Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Ramirez Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Anthony Salemo Rowan Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Salemo Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marquis Tabb Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chase Toliver Rowan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Kevin Veltre Rowan Atlantic Steeplechase
Jacorey Williams-Beard Rowan Atlantic Discus
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic 1500 Meters
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Sean O’Connor RPI Atlantic Steeplechase
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Mike Pesanello RPI Atlantic Hammer
Edward Dennerlein Rutgers-Newark Atlantic Shot Put
Ryan Bugler Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Steeplechase
Maxwell Olson Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Mitch Peck Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Theisen Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Raymond Twumasi Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
David Kemper Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Kyle Lichtenegger Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central 100 Meters
Laurence Jaross Saint Vincent Mideast 800 Meters
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury Mideast Hammer
Eric Halton Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Jeffrey McInnis Salisbury Mideast Long Jump
Zach Schmelz Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Andrew Volz Salisbury Mideast Shot Put
Sam Adeniyi Simpson (Iowa) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Coughenour Simpson (Iowa) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Coughenour Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central Decathlon
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Pearson Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Travis Tupper Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Wetterling Simpson (Iowa) Central 400 Meters
Chase Wetterling Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Drew Gamage Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Connor Harris Southern Maine New England Long Jump
Connor Harris Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Ron Helderman Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Jonathan Hendrickson Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Jared Marshall Southern Maine New England 200 Meters
Jared Marshall Southern Maine New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Jared Marshall Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Zach Miller Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Trey Rogers Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Daniel Kaiser Spalding Great Lakes 200 Meters
Whitton DeVaux Springfield (Mass.) New England Javelin
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England 100 Meters
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England High Jump
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Eddie Mahana St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Long Jump
Thomas Caulfield St. Lawrence Atlantic 1500 Meters
Nicholas Crawford St. Lawrence Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Sean Bjork St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central 5000 Meters
Jacob Eggers St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Jacob Gursky St. Olaf Central Pole Vault
Anthony Ekholm St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Anthony Ekholm St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Micah Hausman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Shot Put
Austin Jochum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Hammer
Craig Murtha St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Discus
Ryan Neville St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Daniel Sauro St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Nicholas Spann St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Luke VanZuilen St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Javelin
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Michael Witschen St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Neil Forrester Stevens Atlantic Shot Put
Tylor Bailey Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Tevin Bailey Stevenson Mideast High Jump
Aaron Holliday Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Colin Horne Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Iddriss Iddriss Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Matt Riggins Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Matt Riggins Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Scott-Kelow Stevenson Mideast Triple Jump
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 100 Meters
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 200 Meters
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Aaron Bess Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Connor Christopherson SUNY Cortland Atlantic Decathlon
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Discus
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Hammer
Brent Di Vittorio SUNY Cortland Atlantic Decathlon
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic Decathlon
Dawan Jones SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Charles Kollmer SUNY Cortland Atlantic Pole Vault
Storm Malone SUNY Cortland Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Mitch Ryan SUNY Cortland Atlantic Steeplechase
Nick Vachon SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Devlen Williams SUNY Cortland Atlantic Long Jump
Connor Christian SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Austin Donroe SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 800 Meters
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Kramer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lorenzo Mazzuca SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Steeplechase
Chris Walter SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Amman Weaver SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ben Griffin SUNY Oswego Atlantic 800 Meters
Robert Marks Susquehanna Mideast Javelin
Chris Petraskie Susquehanna Mideast Long Jump
Jake Lindacher TCNJ Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Thomas Livecchi TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Alejandro Briseno Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Shot Put
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 100 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 200 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Paris Foster Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Garrett Garza Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Shot Put
Bryce Johnson Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 100 Meters
Bryce Johnson Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Darren Jones Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Zach Velasquez Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Chad Weiland Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Pole Vault
Cole Green Transylvania Great Lakes 100 Meters
Cole Green Transylvania Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes Long Jump
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 200 Meters
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Long Jump
Matt Love Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Discus
Blake Coolidge Tufts New England 100 Meters
Andrew DiMaiti Tufts New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Stefan Duvivier Tufts New England High Jump
Josh Etkind Tufts New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Robert Jones Tufts New England 4×100 Relay
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 100 Meters
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 200 Meters
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 4×100 Relay
Brandon Levenstein Tufts New England 4×100 Relay
Thomas Miller Tufts New England 4×100 Relay
Tim Nichols Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Tim Nichols Tufts New England 10,000 Meters
Luke O’Connor Tufts New England Steeplechase
Christian Swenson Tufts New England 1500 Meters
Nicholas Usoff Tufts New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Damiano Carrioli UC Santa Cruz West Pole Vault
Carson Lysik UC Santa Cruz West Triple Jump
Bless Amedoadzi UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Garth Miriyoga UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 100 Meters
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Stefan Powell UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Joao Baptista UMass Dartmouth New England High Jump
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Hammer
George Papoulis UMass Dartmouth New England 800 Meters
Steve Tencati UMass Dartmouth New England Javelin
Ridge Davis Univ. of the South South/Southeast Javelin
Matthew Godwin UT Tyler South/Southeast Javelin
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 100 Meters
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 200 Meters
Tyler Wright Utica Atlantic Steeplechase
Brandon Christnovich UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matt Cooper UW-Eau Claire Midwest 1500 Meters
Hunter Henk UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire Midwest Discus
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kyler Lueck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 1500 Meters
KJ Munn UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Paske UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 10,000 Meters
Aaron Zmolek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matt Adams UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cy Badertscher UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Austin Bates UW-La Crosse Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Bocchini UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brendan Deiss UW-La Crosse Midwest High Jump
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ian Ewers UW-La Crosse Midwest Steeplechase
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Ben Jordan UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joe Koenecke UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Noah Meeteer UW-La Crosse Midwest Decathlon
Luke Rohloff UW-La Crosse Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Zach Rothering UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 100 Meters
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 400 Meters
Danny Trimner UW-Oshkosh Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Joe Zack UW-Oshkosh Midwest 800 Meters
Joe Zack UW-Oshkosh Midwest 1500 Meters
Cody Faust UW-Platteville Midwest Decathlon
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville Midwest 5000 Meters
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kyle Whaley UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
Taylor Eldred UW-River Falls Midwest Hammer
David Paynotta UW-River Falls Midwest 100 Meters
Logan Heil UW-Stevens Point Midwest Hammer
Mackenzie James UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Jesse Johnson UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pole Vault
Jeremy Lee UW-Stevens Point Midwest Decathlon
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest Triple Jump
Calden Wojt UW-Stevens Point Midwest 200 Meters
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater Midwest Shot Put
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater Midwest Discus
Jack Bullis UW-Whitewater Midwest Javelin
Brett Harms UW-Whitewater Midwest Steeplechase
Christian Jackson UW-Whitewater Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Magee UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Julio Perez UW-Whitewater Midwest Discus
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 100 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Trey White Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 400 Meters
Trey White Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Hayden Baehl Wabash Great Lakes 800 Meters
Mason McKinney Wabash Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Mason McKinney Wabash Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Connor Stumm Wabash Great Lakes Decathlon
Ben Cuvelier Wartburg Central Decathlon
Jerry Frawley Wartburg Central Steeplechase
Eli Kaczinski Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Eli Kaczinski Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Nathan Keck Wartburg Central High Jump
Nick Kennicker Wartburg Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bennet Moser Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Bennet Moser Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Everett Kleven Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Deko Ricketts Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Cooper Baird Washington and Lee South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Dashiell Dericks Washington and Lee South/Southeast Discus
Dashiell Dericks Washington and Lee South/Southeast Javelin
Drew Pranka Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Patrick Robertson Washington and Lee South/Southeast Shot Put
Patrick Robertson Washington and Lee South/Southeast Hammer
Shep Sims Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Mac Strehler Washington and Lee South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Johnny Crenshaw Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
DaJahn Lowery Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Terrance Mack Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Rayshawn McRae Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Patrick Schlosser Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Patrick Schlosser Wesley Mideast Decathlon
Greg Taylor Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jacob Clements Westfield State New England High Jump
Jaevon Hardy Westminster (Pa.) Mideast 100 Meters
Jaevon Hardy Westminster (Pa.) Mideast 200 Meters
Evan Lesnick Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Tommy Cole Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Collin Gray Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Decathlon
Miguel Redmond Whittier West Pole Vault
Julian Sandoval Whittier West 5000 Meters
Ruben Solorza Whittier West 10,000 Meters
Grant Bingham Whitworth West 10,000 Meters
Andrew Bloom Whitworth West Javelin
Jacob Hubbard Whitworth West Hammer
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West Decathlon
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 110 Meter Hurdles
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 400 Meter Hurdles
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Long Jump
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Triple Jump
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 1500 Meters
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 5000 Meters
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 10,000 Meters
Nate Sites Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sean Stovall Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Patrick Loftus Willamette West Steeplechase
Austin Anderson Williams New England 5000 Meters
David Folsom Williams New England 1500 Meters
Peter Hale Williams New England 1500 Meters
Peter Hale Williams New England 5000 Meters
Peter Hale Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Magnus Herweyer Williams New England Shot Put
Magnus Herweyer Williams New England Discus
Tobias Muellers Williams New England 400 Meters
Tobias Muellers Williams New England Decathlon
Tommy Riley Williams New England Decathlon
Noah Williams Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Pierce Burnam Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Antone Truss Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes High Jump
Tyler Gittins Wittenberg Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Edward Boamah Worcester State New England 400 Meters
Justin Lewis Worcester State New England High Jump
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Discus
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Hammer
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Shot Put
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Discus
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Hammer
David Frederick WPI New England Pole Vault
David Frederick WPI New England Decathlon
Brandon Hoghaug WPI New England High Jump
Andrew Kelly WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Alex Rus WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Warren Staver WPI New England 400 Meters
Warren Staver WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Ryan Wittenberg WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Grant Dell York (Pa.) Mideast 5000 Meters
Alex Smith York (Pa.) Mideast Steeplechase

 

NCAA DIVISION III WOMEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Name Program Region Event
Rachel Dolphin Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Rayona Hart-Wilson Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Natalie Modes Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Dakota Morgan Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Takiyah Smith Adrian Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Angela Morrison Albion Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Angela Morrison Albion Great Lakes Heptathlon
Jessica Shaw Albion Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Jessica Shaw Albion Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Nia Thomas Albion Great Lakes Long Jump
Natasha Brigham Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Javelin
Jenna Farruggia Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Javelin
Sarah Jane Guillaume Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Sarah Hevener Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Tori Valachovic Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Kaitlyn Arnold Alma Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Rachael Dzik Alvernia Mideast Heptathlon
Abbey Asare-Bediako Amherst New England Triple Jump
Katherine Treanor Amherst New England 10,000 Meters
Mackenzie Butcher Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Crystal Abernathy Aurora Midwest 4×100 Relay
Taylor Jefford Aurora Midwest 4×100 Relay
Taylor Jefford Aurora Midwest Long Jump
Adriana Ramirez Aurora Midwest Javelin
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora Midwest 100 Meters
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora Midwest 200 Meters
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jackie Schane Aurora Midwest Steeplechase
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 100 Meters
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 200 Meters
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 800 Meters
Kasey Clouse Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Discus
Erin Kasper Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes High Jump
Sally Ceesay Bates New England Triple Jump
Ayden Eickhoff Bates New England 800 Meters
Ayden Eickhoff Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Allison Hill Bates New England 200 Meters
Allison Hill Bates New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Allison Hill Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Claire Markonic Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Paige Rabb Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Jessica Wilson Bates New England 1500 Meters
Jessica Wilson Bates New England 5000 Meters
Alex Tyler Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Alexa Bilsky Berry South/Southeast Javelin
Genesis Leggett Berry South/Southeast Discus
Genesis Leggett Berry South/Southeast Hammer
Danielle Patterson Berry South/Southeast Steeplechase
Hanna Frekot Bethel (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) Central 1500 Meters
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 100 Meters
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Sara Wegner Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Erin Davis Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jothani Dixon Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Deja Hulbert Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 400 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ellen Masalsky Bowdoin New England Javelin
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 1500 Meters
Doyin Ogundiran Brandeis New England 800 Meters
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Maryellen Hauver Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 800 Meters
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Katelyn Senger Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Discus
Emily Valle Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Valle Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Sydney Bennet Bridgewater State New England Shot Put
Ellie Bucknell Bridgewater State New England Javelin
Samantha Richner Bridgewater State New England High Jump
Samantha Richner Bridgewater State New England Heptathlon
Jessica Craven Brockport Atlantic Hammer
Claire Fisher Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Rachel Francis Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Lisa Huynh Brockport Atlantic Long Jump
Cynthia John-Ogam Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Discus
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Hammer
Mariah Mays Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Mariah Mays Brockport Atlantic Discus
Audrey Miller Brockport Atlantic Javelin
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Molly Scarpello Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Madison Spear Buena Vista Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Catarra Burroughs Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dayonna Holmes Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Satin Holmes Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dayonna Holmes Buffalo State Atlantic Long Jump
Veronica Kordrupel Buffalo State Atlantic 800 Meters
Keanna McKnight Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kendall Guidetti Cal Lutheran West Long Jump
Katherine Diekema Calvin Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Bethany Love Calvin Great Lakes Shot Put
Michaela Meckes Calvin Great Lakes Discus
Allison Rozell Calvin Great Lakes Javelin
Lauren Strohbehn Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Ashley Freshkorn Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Taylor Manivanh Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Damali Britton Carleton Central Triple Jump
Alexa Feeney Carleton Central 100 Meters
Trish Hare Carleton Central Javelin
Kiersten Chuc Carnegie Mellon Mideast Hammer
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 400 Meters
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Erin Persson Carnegie Mellon Mideast 1500 Meters
Grace Yee Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Mia Bennett Carthage Midwest Hammer
Courtney Glassman Carthage Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Schmidt Carthage Midwest Discus
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest High Jump
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest Javelin
Morgan Young Carthage Midwest Shot Put
Morgan Young Carthage Midwest Discus
Morgan Young Carthage Midwest Hammer
Cassandra Laios Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Hammer
Olivia Newman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Angeles Anunagba CCNY Atlantic Triple Jump
Hope Heitman Central (Iowa) Central 200 Meters
Hope Heitman Central (Iowa) Central 400 Meters
Lorell Stuht Central (Iowa) Central Hammer
Serena Gale-Butto Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Serena Gale-Butto Centre South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Sarah Hayhurst Centre South/Southeast Pole Vault
Aja Leachman Centre South/Southeast Hammer
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast Steeplechase
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Caitlin Yockey Centre South/Southeast High Jump
Ade Ayoola Chicago Midwest High Jump
Olivia Cattau Chicago Midwest Heptathlon
Laura Darcey Chicago Midwest Heptathlon
Michelle Dobbs Chicago Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alisha Harris Chicago Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alisha Harris Chicago Midwest 4×400 Relay
Eleanor Kang Chicago Midwest 4×100 Relay
Eleanor Kang Chicago Midwest 4×400 Relay
Emma Koether Chicago Midwest 4×400 Relay
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 5000 Meters
Mary Martin Chicago Midwest 4×100 Relay
Charissa Newkirk Chicago Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alexandra Thompson Chicago Midwest High Jump
Megan Verner-Crist Chicago Midwest 1500 Meters
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Molly McCabe Christopher Newport South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Robin Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Hammer
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast Javelin
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast Heptathlon
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 100 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 200 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Discus
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Hammer
Dani Chami Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Jacquelyn Desmond Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Pole Vault
Geneva Ecola Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Nirel JonesMitchell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Nicole Laliberte Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Hammer
Liz Lee Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Liz Lee Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Liz Lee Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Long Jump
Michelle Lilly Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West High Jump
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 1500 Meters
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Carmen Mejia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 400 Meters
Carmen Mejia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 800 Meters
Carmen Mejia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×400 Relay
Vaiva Palunas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Shot Put
Vaiva Palunas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Discus
Vaiva Palunas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Hammer
Caroline Willian Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Steeplechase
Cassie Hocker Coe Central 100 Meters
Michaela Athanasopoulos Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Jenna Athanasopoulos Colby New England Heptathlon
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 400 Meters
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Michaela Garrett Colby New England Hammer
Rachel Leonard Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Emmani Robinson Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Katie Sandfort Colorado College West 10,000 Meters
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre Colorado College West 400 Meters
Leah Wessler Colorado College West 5000 Meters
Mikayla Forness Concordia Moorhead Central Javelin
Mikayla Forness Concordia Moorhead Central Heptathlon
Bailey Hovland Concordia Moorhead Central Hammer
Vanessa Johnson Concordia Moorhead Central High Jump
Mandy Mercil Concordia Moorhead Central Shot Put
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead Central High Jump
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead Central Triple Jump
Cassandra Sprotte Concordia Wisconsin Midwest 1500 Meters
Isabella Franz Connecticut College New England 1500 Meters
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Shot Put
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Discus
Emily Senatore Connecticut College New England Discus
Nikki Leach Cornell College Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central 5000 Meters
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central 10,000 Meters
Libby Schnoor Cornell College Central Javelin
Kiera Lyons CUA South/Southeast Steeplechase
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 100 Meters
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 200 Meters
Arlesha Cospy Denison Great Lakes Discus
Hannah Hall Denison Great Lakes High Jump
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 10,000 Meters
Sarah House Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Naji Thompson Dickinson Mideast 100 Meters
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Shot Put
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Hammer
Rebecca Burmahl Dubuque Central Hammer
Shelby Lane Dubuque Central Discus
Fabiola Ortiz Dubuque Central 1500 Meters
Fabiola Ortiz Dubuque Central Steeplechase
Fabiola Ortiz Dubuque Central 5000 Meters
Alyssa Skrove Dubuque Central Long Jump
Danielle Wegter Dubuque Central Discus
Amanda Zbilski Dubuque Central Pole Vault
Nicole Weenink Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Nicole Weenink Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Heptathlon
Hannah Nichols Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 800 Meters
Piper Atnip Edgewood Midwest 5000 Meters
Kelsey Brady Elizabethtown Mideast 1500 Meters
Amanda Porter Elizabethtown Mideast Javelin
Payton Wagmeister Elizabethtown Mideast Javelin
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 100 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Sophie Cemaj Emory South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Gabrielle Davis Emory South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Mia Eisenhandler Emory South/Southeast Steeplechase
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Julia Leventhal Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tori Spiezio Emory South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Annie Woolley Fitchburg State New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Anneliese Bienko Fredonia Atlantic Discus
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic 400 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 100 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 200 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Triple Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Heptathlon
Asia Greene George Fox West 100 Meters
Asia Greene George Fox West 200 Meters
Asia Greene George Fox West Long Jump
Hailey Hartney George Fox West High Jump
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah King George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Kiana Rasubala George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Victoria Schroeder George Fox West High Jump
Kylie Weatherford George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Kylie Weatherford George Fox West Pole Vault
Annie Wright George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Annie Wright George Fox West Javelin
Annie Wright George Fox West Heptathlon
Amanda Asaro Gettysburg Mideast 5000 Meters
Chelsea Gilles Greenville Midwest 400 Meters
Marisa Morgan Gustavus Adolphus Central Javelin
Chante Moore Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast 100 Meters
Chante Moore Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast 200 Meters
Chante Moore Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast 400 Meters
Catherine Berry Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Gabby Koel Hamline Central Discus
Kathleen Miles Hamline Central 10,000 Meters
Savannah Hubbard Hanover Great Lakes Heptathlon
Nicole Giannetti Haverford Mideast Steeplechase
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast 1500 Meters
Bethany Beaver Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
McKenzie Biniker Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Kelsey Grove Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Sarah Hunter Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meters
Sarah Hunter Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Victoria Amadi Hendrix South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kiersten Huitt Hendrix South/Southeast Heptathlon
Ashton Sitkowski Hendrix South/Southeast High Jump
Samantha Stockdale Hendrix South/Southeast Heptathlon
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes Steeplechase
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Alison Rich Hope Great Lakes Heptathlon
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes 800 Meters
Andrea Hyde Illinois College Midwest 100 Meters
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Javelin
Jamie Gradishar Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Pole Vault
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan Midwest High Jump
Isabella Schneider Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Pole Vault
Maddison Zimmer Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 400 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Bethany Cripps Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Amber Edwards Ithaca Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Denise Ibarra Ithaca Atlantic Steeplechase
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 200 Meters
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Shot Put
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Discus
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Hammer
Chelbi Graham John Carroll Great Lakes High Jump
Erin Kiley John Carroll Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Joy Nyaanga John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Nicole Pilewski John Carroll Great Lakes Javelin
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Noelle Saluan John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Cassie Schillero John Carroll Great Lakes Steeplechase
Rachel Schubert John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Cheu Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Tasha Freed Johns Hopkins Mideast 1500 Meters
Tasha Freed Johns Hopkins Mideast Steeplechase
Amy Garcia Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 1500 Meters
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Natalia LaSpada Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Hannah Miller Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Lauren Roberts Johns Hopkins Mideast 4×400 Relay
Katelyn Terry Keene State New England 800 Meters
Devron Martin Kenyon Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Shot Put
Melissa Cerrillos La Verne West Steeplechase
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West 100 Meter Hurdles
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Long Jump
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Triple Jump
Lauren Decker Lebanon Valley Mideast 400 Meters
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast High Jump
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Long Jump
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Triple Jump
Sarah Bucknovitz Lewis & Clark West Discus
Frances Swanson Lewis & Clark West Steeplechase
Dallas Edge Linfield West 100 Meter Hurdles
Emma Knudson Linfield West 10,000 Meters
Olivia McDaniel Linfield West Pole Vault
Mehana Sabado-Halpern Linfield West Triple Jump
Elyse Acompanado Loras Central Long Jump
Elyse Acompanado Loras Central Triple Jump
Alexis Alt Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Alexis Alt Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Brandenburg Loras Central Pole Vault
Alexis Hanson Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Audrey Hooks Loras Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Audrey Miller Loras Central 1500 Meters
Audrey Miller Loras Central 5000 Meters
Audrey Miller Loras Central 10,000 Meters
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 200 Meters
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Allie Serres Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Alyssa Simon Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Alyssa Simon Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Bella Solis Loras Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bella Solis Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 800 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Maddie VanAken Lynchburg South/Southeast Pole Vault
Victoria Casarrubias Macalester Central 800 Meters
Meghan Klapper Macalester Central High Jump
Kimber Meyer Macalester Central 5000 Meters
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 100 Meters
Barinem Aator Manchester Great Lakes Hammer
Mariah Jordan Manchester Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Sheree Turner Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Marie Johnson Messiah Mideast Triple Jump
Alyssa McMinn Messiah Mideast Discus
Rebecca Querfeld Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 800 Meters
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Jovani Culver Methodist South/Southeast 100 Meters
Chelsea Johnson Methodist South/Southeast 100 Meters
Devon Player Middlebury New England Javelin
Maddie Pronovost Middlebury New England Heptathlon
Talia Ruxin Middlebury New England 5000 Meters
Catie Skinner Middlebury New England Steeplechase
Sasha Whittle Middlebury New England 1500 Meters
Payton Passantino Millsaps South/Southeast Javelin
Hannah Goemann Minnesota Morris Central 1500 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 100 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 4×100 Relay
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast Long Jump
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 400 Meters
Kelty Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 800 Meters
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 4×100 Relay
Kelsey O’Donnell Misericordia Mideast 4×100 Relay
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 4×100 Relay
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Hannah Chen MIT New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Chen MIT New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Maryann Gong MIT New England 5000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England 10,000 Meters
Jenna Melanson MIT New England Steeplechase
Michelle Menkiti MIT New England 100 Meters
Michelle Menkiti MIT New England 200 Meters
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England Long Jump
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Discus
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Hammer
Kaitlyn Sparks MIT New England Pole Vault
Kari Stromhaug MIT New England Pole Vault
Haley Strouf MIT New England Long Jump
Jennifer Tylock MIT New England Pole Vault
Jackie Vahey MIT New England Discus
Jackie Vahey MIT New England Hammer
Briana Gardner Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meters
Madi Schulenberg Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Javelin
Melissa Cheong Moravian Mideast Long Jump
Casie Cronk Moravian Mideast High Jump
Trista Cunningham Moravian Mideast Hammer
Carly Danoski Moravian Mideast 800 Meters
Mary Kate Duncan Moravian Mideast Javelin
Jackie Finnegan Moravian Mideast Hammer
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Abbey Eisenbrown Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Sarah Mason Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Long Jump
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Triple Jump
Michelle Gaykowski Muhlenberg Mideast Discus
Mary Andrew Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Hannah Awtry Nebraska Wesleyan Central Steeplechase
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Discus
Ellie Beiermann Nebraska Wesleyan Central Steeplechase
Dayton Dolincheck Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Toree Hempstead Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Abigail Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jodi Koellner Nebraska Wesleyan Central Hammer
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 100 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Hannah Manley Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Katie Montgomery Nebraska Wesleyan Central Pole Vault
Camarie Stratman Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Kayla Etherton North Central (Ill.) Midwest Hammer
Elina Gunnarsson North Park Midwest Long Jump
Mary Conti NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Evelyn Nkanga NYU Atlantic Triple Jump
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 200 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Annie Goodridge Oberlin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Naeisha McClain Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Discus
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Hammer
Shannon Wargo Oberlin Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Aria Blumm Occidental West Steeplechase
Melissa Braun Occidental West Pole Vault
Sabrina Degnan Occidental West Javelin
Isabelle Dunne Occidental West 400 Meter Hurdles
Chloe Hoeber Occidental West High Jump
Emma Yudelevitch Occidental West 100 Meters
Emma Yudelevitch Occidental West 200 Meters
Arielle Shaw Oglethorpe South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kelsey Commager Ohio Northern Great Lakes Triple Jump
Meagan Ellinger Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Avery Ewing Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Avery Ewing Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Nicole Huber Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Michelle Mosler Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Kendra Paul Ohio Northern Great Lakes Javelin
Madison Reed Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 400 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Kelly Wollenslegal Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Steeplechase
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes High Jump
Sarah Bedell Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Jenna D’Errico Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Finnegan Otterbein Great Lakes Discus
Harmony Kolling Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Julissa Poullet Otterbein Great Lakes Steeplechase
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Steeplechase
Dianna Church Pacific (Ore.) West Hammer
Karen Du Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 10,000 Meters
Emily Sproul Pacific (Ore.) West Javelin
Machaela Graddy Pacific Lutheran West Javelin
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific Lutheran West Hammer
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 100 Meters
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 200 Meters
Rachel Pell Penn State Behrend Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Julia Graham Piedmont South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong Pomona-Pitzer West High Jump
Catherine Banobi Pomona-Pitzer West 400 Meters
Jessica Finn Pomona-Pitzer West Javelin
Abby Gardner Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Kaile Sauro Pomona-Pitzer West Heptathlon
Maya Weigel Pomona-Pitzer West 800 Meters
Maya Weigel Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Maya Weigel Pomona-Pitzer West 5000 Meters
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Jessica Cusick Ramapo Atlantic High Jump
Amber Edwards Ramapo Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Amber Edwards Ramapo Atlantic Triple Jump
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands West High Jump
Jessica Fields Redlands West 100 Meter Hurdles
Gabriella Gould Redlands West Pole Vault
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 200 Meters
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 100 Meter Hurdles
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Ramos Redlands West 100 Meters
Jasmine Ramos Redlands West 200 Meters
Jasmine Ramos Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Kara Romani Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Kara Romani Redlands West Heptathlon
Alison Smith Redlands West 100 Meters
Alison Smith Redlands West 100 Meter Hurdles
Alison Smith Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Alison Smith Redlands West Heptathlon
Reyna Ta’amu Redlands West Shot Put
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alice Fugate Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kendall Reed Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Faith Udobong Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kendra Bush RIT Atlantic Shot Put
Jessica Calzolari RIT Atlantic Heptathlon
Rebecca Schwan RIT Atlantic 800 Meters
Mara Briggs Roanoke South/Southeast High Jump
Kerri Dalton Roanoke South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Kerri Dalton Roanoke South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Paige Olausen Roanoke South/Southeast Javelin
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic High Jump
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Samantha Kitchen Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Catherine Knox Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Anne Peterson Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Eibhlin Regan Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Discus
Savannah Fox Tree-McGrath Roger Williams New England High Jump
Debie Gedeon Rose-Hulman Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Gabriele Razma Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jaclyn Setina Rose-Hulman Great Lakes High Jump
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Claire Incantalupo Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
ebonique jones Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Nia Lawrence Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Nia Lawrence Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Lexxus matos Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dominique Peters Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Beatrice Robinson Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Angel Rowe Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Aurora Freedman RPI Atlantic Javelin
Lauren Parker RPI Atlantic High Jump
Jillian Salkind RPI Atlantic High Jump
Success Uhunmwangho Rutgers-Newark Atlantic 100 Meters
Success Uhunmwangho Rutgers-Newark Atlantic 200 Meters
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Meghan McGowan Salisbury Mideast High Jump
Delia Mack Shenandoah South/Southeast Heptathlon
Danyelle McGrady Shenandoah South/Southeast Discus
Danyelle McGrady Shenandoah South/Southeast Hammer
Danyelle McGrady Shenandoah South/Southeast Javelin
Katy McClellan Smith New England Javelin
Zoe Rubinstein Smith New England Pole Vault
Emily Close Southern Maine New England Heptathlon
Hannah Damron Southern Maine New England Heptathlon
Neka Dias Southern Maine New England 200 Meters
Neka Dias Southern Maine New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Neka Dias Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Molly Gibeault Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Adela Kalilwa Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Adela Kalilwa Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Elizabeth O’Neal Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Jhanel Potts Southern Maine New England 100 Meters
Jhanel Potts Southern Maine New England 4×100 Relay
Courtney Luscier Springfield (Mass.) New England 100 Meters
Carly Markos Springfield (Mass.) New England Shot Put
Carly Markos Springfield (Mass.) New England Hammer
Jenna Degen St. Benedict Central High Jump
Jenna Degen St. Benedict Central Heptathlon
Allison Kosobud St. Benedict Central 800 Meters
London Stelten St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central Heptathlon
Megan Pohlmann St. Catherine (Minn.) Central Javelin
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic 1500 Meters
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic 5000 Meters
Molly Lennon St. Lawrence Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest 5000 Meters
Taylor Domro St. Norbert Midwest 1500 Meters
Clarissa Jauregui St. Norbert Midwest 800 Meters
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest 800 Meters
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest 1500 Meters
Samantha Morateck St. Norbert Midwest High Jump
Jena Moody St. Olaf Central Steeplechase
Abby Stets St. Olaf Central 200 Meters
Taylor Gibson St. Scholastica Central 800 Meters
Hannah Russert St. Scholastica Central Heptathlon
Jalia Anderson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Brielle Bierman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Brielle Bierman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Brielle Bierman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Javelin
Alex Fossum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 10,000 Meters
Kayla Janto St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 1500 Meters
Katelyn Marciniak St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Katie Murray St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Kendall Novak St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Anna Smith St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 400 Meters
Amy Regan Stevens Atlantic 5000 Meters
Amy Regan Stevens Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Shot Put
Danika Ani Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Danika Ani Stevenson Mideast Discus
Lauren Dioses Stevenson Mideast Hammer
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Dyonne Hicks Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Dyonne Hicks Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Chalisse Lockley Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jess Rega Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Cierra Roberts Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Cierra Roberts Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Cierra Roberts Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Jaleah Sydnor Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Alicia Belko Stockton Atlantic Steeplechase
Joanna Carluccio Stockton Atlantic Heptathlon
Christine Daly Stockton Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Dermen Stockton Atlantic Pole Vault
Cierra Granger Stockton Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Emily Higbee Stockton Atlantic Javelin
Cassandra Hrusko Stockton Atlantic 1500 Meters
Abby Lodge Stockton Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Vanessa Spollen Stockton Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mary Baughman SUNY Cortland Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Dana Kupiec SUNY Cortland Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Moore SUNY Cortland Atlantic 100 Meters
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sarah Bronk SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pole Vault
Marissa Cossaro SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Marissa Cossaro SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sara Rosenzweig SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Steeplechase
Mackenzie Ross SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 800 Meters
Mackenzie Ross SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 100 Meters
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Triple Jump
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 100 Meters
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Kayla Clohessy SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Long Jump
Taylor DeClerck SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Hammer
Lucienne Ford SUNY Oneonta Atlantic High Jump
Lucienne Ford SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Heptathlon
Meghan Serdock SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Hammer
Rachael Shine SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 1500 Meters
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 800 Meters
Gabrielle Alguire Susquehanna Mideast Javelin
Amy Kaschak Susquehanna Mideast Steeplechase
Kayla Camacho Swarthmore Mideast 200 Meters
Maggie O’Neil Swarthmore Mideast Shot Put
Maggie O’Neil Swarthmore Mideast Discus
Jenna Ellenbacher TCNJ Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Gorman TCNJ Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Gorman TCNJ Atlantic 400 Meters
Erin Holzbaur TCNJ Atlantic Steeplechase
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Meredith Berger Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Shot Put
Ashley Myers Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 200 Meters
Cortnee Priour Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Long Jump
Ashley Rynard Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Monroe Thiel Mideast High Jump
Christina Cook Thomas More Mideast 400 Meters
Jordin Fender Transylvania Great Lakes 100 Meters
Jordin Fender Transylvania Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Shot Put
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Hammer
Jenn Steyer Trine Great Lakes Hammer
Kabari Burabari Trinity (Conn.) New England Shot Put
Makenna Bentley Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast High Jump
Ayriel Coleman Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Andy Garza Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Katie Groke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 400 Meters
Katie Groke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Molly McCullough Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Steeplechase
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Claire Rettenmaier Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Abigail Schneebeck Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Schneebeck Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Schneebeck Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Long Jump
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Laura Taylor Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Lindsay Atkeson Tufts New England Steeplechase
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 10,000 Meters
Jennifer Sherwill Tufts New England Discus
Shannon McClish UC Santa Cruz West 10,000 Meters
Lexy Bean UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Olivia Burnes UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 100 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 400 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Noemie Bechu Union (N.Y.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Noemie Bechu Union (N.Y.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Catherine Buczek Ursinus Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Victoria Nix UT Tyler South/Southeast Pole Vault
Whitney Simmons UT Tyler South/Southeast Discus
Whitney Simmons UT Tyler South/Southeast Hammer
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Callie Fischer UW-Eau Claire Midwest 10,000 Meters
Claire Fischer UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Stephanie Frempong-Longdon UW-Eau Claire Midwest Triple Jump
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erica Oawster UW-Eau Claire Midwest Discus
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 200 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sam Slattery UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Sam Slattery UW-Eau Claire Midwest 10,000 Meters
JoHannah Theisen UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Kelsey Worachek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kendra Antony UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Jenna Franzwa UW-La Crosse Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Frick UW-La Crosse Midwest 10,000 Meters
Mallory Hall UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Betsy Schreier UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Marissa Wustrack UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Lizzy Abhold UW-Oshkosh Midwest Hammer
Megan Leahy UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Kristen Linzmeier UW-Oshkosh Midwest 800 Meters
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh Midwest 10,000 Meters
Erica Munyan UW-Oshkosh Midwest Steeplechase
Isabella Samuels UW-Oshkosh Midwest Shot Put
Rachel Beuthin UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
Megan Marotz UW-Platteville Midwest Heptathlon
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Long Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Triple Jump
Sherahlynn Linkert UW-River Falls Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Alex Grubbs UW-Stevens Point Midwest Javelin
Sylviann Momont UW-Stevens Point Midwest Heptathlon
Briana Simonis UW-Stevens Point Midwest High Jump
Heidi Lieffort UW-Stout Midwest Discus
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Long Jump
Lindsay Chase UW-Whitewater Midwest Hammer
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Genny Stringer UW-Whitewater Midwest Discus
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Becca Cherry Wartburg Central 4×100 Relay
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Dailen Folkedahl Wartburg Central 4×100 Relay
Dailen Folkedahl Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Tessa Helmle Wartburg Central 4×100 Relay
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Shot Put
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 4×100 Relay
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Victoria Kapnisis Wartburg Central Discus
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Jaclyn Rittgers Wartburg Central Steeplechase
Courtney Sowle Wartburg Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Sowle Wartburg Central Heptathlon
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Belle Tyynismaa Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Steeplechase
Annie Marggraff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Annie Marggraff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Abigail Martin Washington (Mo.) Midwest Steeplechase
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 100 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 200 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 400 Meters
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Long Jump
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kirsten McMichael Washington and Lee South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Elizabeth Stanton Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Addisen Knetzer Waynesburg Mideast Shot Put
Emily Latimer Waynesburg Mideast Steeplechase
Katherine Latimer Waynesburg Mideast Steeplechase
Isabella Narvaez Wellesley New England 400 Meters
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Brown Wesley Mideast Long Jump
Jasmine Brown Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Angel Hall Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Angel Hall Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Morris Wesley Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jessie Cardin Westfield State New England Steeplechase
Lexi Popp Westfield State New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Hailey Hall Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Marissa Kalsey Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Brooke Mancuso Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Cassidy Shepherd Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Nicole Kitchen Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Heptathlon
Jordan Tuin Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Raevyn Fontaine Wheaton (Mass.) New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Raevyn Fontaine Wheaton (Mass.) New England 4×100 Relay
Briana Gausland Wheaton (Mass.) New England 4×100 Relay
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 200 Meters
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 400 Meters
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 4×100 Relay
Kalah Thomas Wheaton (Mass.) New England 4×100 Relay
Anahy Covarrubias Whittier West 800 Meters
Julissa Tobias Whittier West 1500 Meters
Julissa Tobias Whittier West 5000 Meters
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Triple Jump
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 400 Meter Hurdles
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 4×100 Relay
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Sarah Cool Whitworth West 4×100 Relay
Sarah Cool Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 800 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 1500 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 5000 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 400 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 4×100 Relay
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kameha Medallada Whitworth West 4×100 Relay
Kameha Medallada Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Shot Put
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Discus
Lori Sandy Whitworth West Triple Jump
Allison Wood Whitworth West 10,000 Meters
Allison Reuter Widener Mideast Discus
Allison Reuter Widener Mideast Hammer
Hope Duenas Willamette West Discus
Jewell Sparks Willamette West 400 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Swanson Willamette West 1500 Meters
Carmen Bango Williams New England Steeplechase
Candice Dyce Williams New England Long Jump
Candice Dyce Williams New England Triple Jump
Emma Egan Williams New England High Jump
Helene Hall Williams New England High Jump
Anna Harleen Williams New England 1500 Meters
Emma Herrmann Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Kayley McGonagle Williams New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Alyza Ngbokoli Williams New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Alyza Ngbokoli Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Megan Powell Williams New England 400 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Chloe Rogers Williams New England Long Jump
Chloe Rogers Williams New England Triple Jump
Laney Teaford Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England High Jump
Denver Williams Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Emma Zehner Williams New England 5000 Meters
Emma Zehner Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Tyra Barnes Wittenberg Great Lakes 400 Meters
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes High Jump
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes Long Jump
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes Heptathlon
Stephanie McFadries Worcester State New England Javelin
Kimberlee Kocienski WPI New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Sydney Packard WPI New England 800 Meters
Lea Strangio WPI New England 800 Meters
Ericka Quenzer York (Pa.) Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles