NJCAA Division III All-Americans For 2017 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2017 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay team – at this past weekend’s NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships in Columbia, Maryland.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All Americans | Women’s All Americans

Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC swept the team titles as their men and women dominated the proceedings. It was the Wave’s 2nd and 3rd NJCAA crowns in school history as they paired them with the 1998 NJCAA DIII tennis championship.

The Kingsborough men tied national runner-up Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) for the most All-America nods with 31.

While a multitude of men brought home four or more All-America honors, none took home more than Kingsborough’s Kailon Kirby, who nabbed a total of six. Kirby earned them for his efforts in the 400, 110 hurdles, long jump, triple jump and the 4×100 and 4×400 relays.

The Kingsborough women nabbed 33 All-America honors to lead their gender. Harper (Ill.) amassed 31 nods and finished a close national runner-up to the Wave in the team standings.

Kingsborough was led by Tatyana Mills, who totaled 7 All-America nods. Mills earned them in the 100, 200, 400, long jump and three relay events (4×100, 4×400 and 4×800).

See below for the full list of NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All Americans.

2017 NJCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL-AMERICANS – MEN

Name Program Year Event
Connor Best Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Connor McGillick Bergen (N.J.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Muhammad Ombali Bergen (N.J.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Mateusz Wierzba Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Triple Jump
Marshall Drummond CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4×100 Relay
Marshall Drummond CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4×400 Relay
Edward Marshall CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 100 Meters
Edward Marshall CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 200 Meters
Edward Marshall CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 4×100 Relay
Edward Marshall CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 4×400 Relay
David Nixon CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 100 Meters
David Nixon CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4×100 Relay
David Nixon CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4×400 Relay
Sean Ringgold CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 200 Meters
Sean Ringgold CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 400 Meters
Sean Ringgold CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 4×100 Relay
Sean Ringgold CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR 4×400 Relay
Cristian Figueroa CCRI FR 800 Meters
Lincoln Robinson CCRI FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Jake Bailey Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Miles James Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Luke Shively Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC SO Pole Vault
Luke Shively Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC SO Decathlon
Keyshawn Brown Harper (Ill.) SO Long Jump
Keyshawn Brown Harper (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Robert Douglas Harper (Ill.) FR 5000 Meters
Robert Douglas Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Eric Ellefson Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Eric Ellefson Harper (Ill.) FR Pole Vault
Hyyaan Khan Harper (Ill.) FR High Jump
Kole Longsworth Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Joseph Swiech Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Scott Williams Harper (Ill.) FR 5000 Meters
Scott Williams Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Bobbie Wos Harper (Ill.) FR Pole Vault
Bobby Wos Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) FR Steeplechase
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Malik Briggs Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Brandon Tyson Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Hammer
James Morarity Holyoke (Mass.) CC Javelin
Michael James Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Michael James Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Kendall Belser Howard (Md.) CC FR 100 Meters
Kendall Belser Howard (Md.) CC FR 200 Meters
Kendall Belser Howard (Md.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Kendall Belser Howard (Md.) CC FR Long Jump
Ryan Clocker Howard (Md.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Ryan Clocker Howard (Md.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin Howard (Md.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Eric Freeman Howard (Md.) CC SO Decathlon
Darian Littlejohn Howard (Md.) CC 4×100 Relay
Michael Musambi Howard (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
Elijah Richardson Howard (Md.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Elijah Richardson Howard (Md.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Elijah Richardson Howard (Md.) CC SO High Jump
Clifton Shaw Howard (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
Daniel Usher Howard (Md.) CC FR Shot Put
Daniel Usher Howard (Md.) CC FR Discus
Daniel Usher Howard (Md.) CC FR Hammer
Corey Young Howard (Md.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Maxwell Zeller-Fing Howard (Md.) CC SO Triple Jump
Anija Addison Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Anija Addison Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Anija Addison Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Anija Addison Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Stephen Cadogan Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Stephen Cadogan Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Stephen Cadogan Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Stephen Cadogan Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Mauriel Carty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Mauriel Carty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Mauriel Carty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Malik John Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Malik John Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Malik John Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Ji-Aire Jones Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Kailon Kirby Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Dandre Mighty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Dandre Mighty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Shawn Rene Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Shawn Rene Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Shawn Rene Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Rogike Thorpe Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Rogike Thorpe Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Theodore Westcarr Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Liam Brennan Massasoit (Mass.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Eddy Fong Massasoit (Mass.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Julian Polynice Massasoit (Mass.) CC FR High Jump
Mike Mazzei Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 1500 Meters
Alec Ambruso Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Alec Ambruso Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Michael Battin Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Decathlon
Kenneth Burdick Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Kenneth Burdick Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Dakota Corney Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ryan Griffith Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Thomas Randall Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Discus
Thomas Randall Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Hammer
Brady San Filippo Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Michael Warchol Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Michael Warchol Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Michael Warchol Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Lud Blair Montgomery-Rockville SO 100 Meters
Lud Blair Montgomery-Rockville SO 200 Meters
Lud Blair Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Phillip Kombet Montgomery-Rockville FR Discus
Justin Leonard Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Justin Leonard Montgomery-Rockville FR Long Jump
Ernest Long Montgomery-Rockville SO 800 Meters
Ernest Long Montgomery-Rockville SO 1500 Meters
Bob Okoroajuzie Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Sheldon Roman Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Donovan Tyler Montgomery-Rockville SO Shot Put
Donovan Tyler Montgomery-Rockville SO Discus
Donovan Tyler Montgomery-Rockville SO Javelin
Joshua Linster Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Joshua Linster Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Dyjonn Adams Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Jordan Brown Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Hoursey Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Joshua Jean Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Shane Tobee Nassau (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Billy Cromartie Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Logan Grihin Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Andrew Hines Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Andrew Hines Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Andrew Hines Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Andrew Hines Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Triple Jump
Ehmanuel Mateo Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Hammer
Logan McAnulty Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Menyah Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Jeffrey Menyah Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Jeffrey Menyah Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Jeffrey Menyah Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Ben Mortas Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Jacob Robbins Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Joshua Thompson Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Joshua Thompson Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Joshua Thompson Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Noah Townsend Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO High Jump
Noah Townsend Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO Decathlon
Abshir Yerow Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Abshir Yerow Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Christy Andjalepou Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 800 Meters
Christy Andjalepou Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Christy Andjalepou Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
Edwin Brown Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Edwin Brown Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
Baladji Diakite Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Baladji Diakite Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
Ari Wilson Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 400 Meters
Ari Wilson Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Ari Wilson Prince George’s (Md.) CC 4×800 Relay
James Comilang Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
James Comilang Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
James Comilang Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Devon Duncan Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Devon Duncan Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Devon Duncan Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Devon Duncan Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Loukis Fillippou Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR Javelin
Timothy Hines Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Golib Husanov Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
David Moreira Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
David Moreira Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Adrian Sinclair Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Fersan Vergara Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Noah Austin Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 400 Meters
Noah Austin Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×400 Relay
Noah Austin Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Andrew Burkhardt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Steeplechase
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Tim Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×100 Relay
Tim Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×400 Relay
Koy Conners Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Decathlon
Elijah Crouch Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×100 Relay
Elijah Crouch Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×400 Relay
Elijah Crouch Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Peter Flacco Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Javelin
Tyler Garland Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Garland Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×100 Relay
James Kennedy Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 1500 Meters
James Kennedy Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Steeplechase
James Kennedy Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Andrew Kustera Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Shot Put
Andrew Kustera Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Discus
Andrew Kustera Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Hammer
Joshua Legg Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×100 Relay
Joshua Legg Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4×400 Relay
Joshua Legg Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Nick Marcucci Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Shot Put
Nick Marcucci Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Hammer
Jalen Mickles Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Long Jump
Jude Misko Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Shot Put
Jude Misko Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Hammer
Eddie Barreto Roxbury CC FR 400 Meters
Brian Donna Roxbury CC FR Javelin
Brian Donna Roxbury CC FR Decathlon
Brian Donna Roxbury CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Micah Assibey-Bonsu Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Demetrios Caroussos Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Georgino Cruz Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Pole Vault
Ryan Evans Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Anthony Fernandez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Steeplechase
Anthony Fernandez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Anthony Fernandez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Malik Hinds Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Malik Hinds Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Ilya Wilson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Ilya Wilson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Ilya Wilson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
James Tierney Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Devin Steigerwalt Thaddeus Stevens FR Javelin
Gustavo Alvarez Triton FR Pole Vault
Gustavo Alvarez Triton FR Discus
Alan Prado Triton FR Steeplechase
Anthony Williams Triton SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Josh Capistrano Union County (N.J.) 4×800 Relay
Daivon Crawford Union County (N.J.) 4×800 Relay
William Ferdinando Union County (N.J.) FR Javelin
Sachin Simpson Union County (N.J.) 4×800 Relay
Taylor White Union County (N.J.) 4×800 Relay

 

2017 NJCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL-AMERICANS – WOMEN

Name Program Year Event
Camille Calupad Bergen (N.J.) CC SO Pole Vault
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Amanda Duran Bergen (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Melissa Duran Bergen (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Faega Fostok Bergen (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Katherine Helewa Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Shot Put
Jessica Reyes Bergen (N.J.) CC 4×800 Relay
Victoria Anderson CCRI FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Allison Lenox CCRI FR 400 Meters
Allison Lenox CCRI FR Triple Jump
Charlotte Collins FIT (N.Y.) 4×400 Relay
Adrianna DellaValle FIT (N.Y.) 4×100 Relay
Krystina George FIT (N.Y.) FR Steeplechase
Kesha Gorajia FIT (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Kaylaann Hall FIT (N.Y.) 4×100 Relay
Cameron Heaney FIT (N.Y.) FR 1500 Meters
Cameron Heaney FIT (N.Y.) 4×400 Relay
Cameron Heaney FIT (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Alanna Jones FIT (N.Y.) 4×400 Relay
Alanna Jones FIT (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Vanessa Mickalonis FIT (N.Y.) SO Steeplechase
Vanessa Mickalonis FIT (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Jolene Providence FIT (N.Y.) 4×100 Relay
Rachael Storer FIT (N.Y.) 4×100 Relay
Rachael Storer FIT (N.Y.) 4×400 Relay
Ali Gutt Harper (Ill.) SO 800 Meters
Ali Gutt Harper (Ill.) SO 1500 Meters
Dianne Barajas Harper (Ill.) FR 800 Meters
Dianne Barajas Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Dianne Barajas Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Dianne Barajas Harper (Ill.) 4×800 Relay
Breanne Bogucki Harper (Ill.) FR 5000 Meters
Breanne Bogucki Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Bobbie Buerer Harper (Ill.) SO Discus
Bobbie Buerer Harper (Ill.) SO Hammer
Bobbie Buerer Harper (Ill.) SO Javelin
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) FR 800 Meters
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) 4×800 Relay
Ali Gutt Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Ali Gutt Harper (Ill.) 4×800 Relay
Nancy Leinwander Harper (Ill.) 4×100 Relay
Maya Mason Harper (Ill.) FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Maya Mason Harper (Ill.) 4×100 Relay
Ashley Proksa Harper (Ill.) SO 100 Meters
Ashley Proksa Harper (Ill.) SO 200 Meters
Ashley Proksa Harper (Ill.) 4×100 Relay
Ashley Proksa Harper (Ill.) SO Long Jump
Melissa Rodriguez Harper (Ill.) 4×100 Relay
Melissa Rodriguez Harper (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Melissa Rodriguez Harper (Ill.) 4×800 Relay
Mary Saitta Harper (Ill.) SO Shot Put
Mary Saitta Harper (Ill.) SO Discus
Mary Saitta Harper (Ill.) SO Hammer
Mary Saitta Harper (Ill.) SO Javelin
Chyanna Bernier Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Chyanna Bernier Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Chyanna Bernier Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Mikayla Blumenstock Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Pole Vault
Mikayla Blumenstock Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Triple Jump
Mikayla Blumenstock Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Gabrielle Bridgewater Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC SO Steeplechase
Gabrielle Bridgewater Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC SO Heptathlon
Imani Bayne Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Imani Bayne Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Imani Bayne Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Olivia Denise-Stewart Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Olivia Denise-Stewart Hostos (N.Y.) CC FR Javelin
Taaj Clark Howard (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Ebinama Glory Howard (Md.) CC FR 100 Meters
Ebinama Glory Howard (Md.) CC FR 200 Meters
Ebinama Glory Howard (Md.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Dien Jenkins Howard (Md.) CC 4×400 Relay
Margret Niland Howard (Md.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Margret Niland Howard (Md.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Brenda Rosas Howard (Md.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Brenda Rosas Howard (Md.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Brenda Rosas Howard (Md.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Ajani Bethea-Nurse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Ajani Bethea-Nurse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Ajani Bethel-Nurse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Ajani Bethel-Nurse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Ajani Bethel-Nurse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Thea General Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Thea General Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Thea General Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Thea General Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Thea General Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Keziann Jones Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Shot Put
Keziann Jones Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Discus
Keziann Jones Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Keziann Jones Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Javelin
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Gina Conte Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Shot Put
Gina Conte Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Javelin
Brielle Fennell Middlesex County (N.J.) SO Hammer
Shenieka Gray Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Shenieka Gray Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Shenieka Gray Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Zaria Hankins Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Marissa Jones Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Marissa Jones Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Marissa Jones Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Marissa Jones Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Carolyn Peck Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Carolyn Peck Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Carolyn Peck Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Carolyn Peck Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Michelle Rodriguez Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Rodriguez Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Taylor Scalzo Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Steeplechase
Courtney Sherry Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Kristen Slate Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Kristen Slate Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Kristen Slate Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Brandy Torres Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Justina Ababio Montgomery-Rockville FR Shot Put
Justina Ababio Montgomery-Rockville FR Discus
Justina Ababio Montgomery-Rockville FR Hammer
Jerminah Joseph Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Alyssa Moran Montgomery-Rockville FR 100 Meters
Alyssa Moran Montgomery-Rockville FR 200 Meters
Alyssa Moran Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Alyssa Moran Montgomery-Rockville 4×400 Relay
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville FR 400 Meters
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville 4×400 Relay
Kate Rose Turlik Montgomery-Rockville FR 800 Meters
Kate Rose Turlik Montgomery-Rockville 4×400 Relay
Djamila Zangre Montgomery-Rockville 4×400 Relay
Jade Zhang Montgomery-Rockville 4×100 Relay
Frantszia Gerard Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Ashley Peart Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Ashley Peart Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Sabrina Philippe Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Nancy Vasquez Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Tymaiah Harper Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Tymaiah Harper Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Mary Foday Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 100 Meters
Mary Foday Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 200 Meters
Ashley Wilson Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR Long Jump
Ashley Wilson Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR Triple Jump
Jelesia Darby Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Liezl DelRosario Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Gariele Emeran Queensborough (N.Y.) CC Discus
Gariele Emeran Queensborough (N.Y.) CC Hammer
Taylor Figueroa Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Anabel Hernandez Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Anabel Hernandez Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ronniece Miller Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Sharina Tappin Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Sharina Tappin Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Sharina Tappin Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Abigail Chrzanowski Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Catherine Dunn Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Devon Nealer Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Shot Put
Devon Nealer Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Discus
Devon Nealer Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Hammer
Devon Nealer Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Javelin
Rylee Redman Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Sarina Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Sarina Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Hammer
Adriana Higgins Roxbury CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Bethany Cruz Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO High Jump
Jacquelyn DeRosa Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Jacquelyn DeRosa Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Jacquelyn DeRosa Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Triple Jump
Jacquelyn DeRosa Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Alyssa DeStefano Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Rachel Grupp Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Pole Vault
Jessica Hunsucker Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Jessica Hunsucker Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Tasmere Lee Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Ashley Mack Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Ashley Mack Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Alisha Mraz Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Jacqueline Rulon Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Lauren Wangenstein Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO High Jump
Kaylah Williams Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Kaylah Williams Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Kaylah Williams Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR Triple Jump
Angie Hemmings Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Siahn Correa Triton 4×400 Relay
Siahn Correa Triton 4×800 Relay
Mairacely Figueroa Triton FR 400 Meters
Mairacely Figueroa Triton 4×400 Relay
Mairacely Figueroa Triton 4×800 Relay
Mairacely Figueroa Triton FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Leslie Palacios Triton 4×400 Relay
Leslie Palacios Triton 4×800 Relay
Michalina Szelazek Triton FR Steeplechase
Michalina Szelazek Triton 4×400 Relay
Michalina Szelazek Triton 4×800 Relay
Michalina Szelazek Triton FR Javelin
Michalina Szelazek Triton FR 100 Meter Hurdles