NJCAA DI All-Americans For 2017 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2017 NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay team – at the NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field National Championships that were held in Hutchinson, Kansas last month.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Americans | Women’s All-Americans

A total of 178 men claimed 248 All-American honors from 34 different institutions. South Plains (Texas) racked up a total of 31 to lead the way, followed by Barton (Kan.) CC who had 25.

Barton (Kan.) CC’s McKinley West and Andre Ewers totaled 4 All-American honors each for the most by any individual.

On the women’s side, 160 different women earned 242 All-American honors from 28 different institutions. National champion New Mexico JC owned a nation-high 26 honors.

Individually, no women’s athlete earned 4 All-America honors this year, but a whopping 21 women earned 3 All-American honors.

See below for a full list of NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2017 NJCAA DIVISION I OUTDOOR T&F ALL AMERICANS – MEN

Name Team Year Event
Paul Becker Allen (Kan.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Ka’ven Berry Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Vinny Butera Allen (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Anthony Glasgow Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Phillip Lagemann Allen (Kan.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Ryan Yarde Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Kala Penn ASA Miami FR Long Jump
Kala Penn ASA Miami FR Triple Jump
Samson Colbrooke Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Samson Colbrooke Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Stevon Crooks Barton (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Denroc Dixon Barton (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Bradley Fleurinord Barton (Kan.) CC FR Long Jump
Jermaine Jones Barton (Kan.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Sanjae Lawrence Barton (Kan.) CC FR Shot Put
Sanjae Lawrence Barton (Kan.) CC FR Discus
Christian Lyon Barton (Kan.) CC FR 100 Meters
Christian Lyon Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Enrique Martinez Barton (Kan.) CC FR Hammer
Alvin McCray Barton (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Kemarni Mighty Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Ricky Nelson Barton (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Ricky Nelson Barton (Kan.) CC SO Discus
Ricky Nelson Barton (Kan.) CC SO Hammer
Michale Reyes Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Chedlin Sageese Barton (Kan.) CC SO 100 Meters
Chedlin Sageese Barton (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
Chedlin Sageese Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Kevin Turner Barton (Kan.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
McKinley West Barton (Kan.) CC SO 100 Meters
McKinley West Barton (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
McKinley West Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
McKinley West Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Travis Collins Butler (Kan.) CC FR 100 Meters
Travis Collins Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Andre Ewers Butler (Kan.) CC SO 100 Meters
Andre Ewers Butler (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
Andre Ewers Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Andre Ewers Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
James Hambrick Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Boniface Kiptoo Butler (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Boniface Kiptoo Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Eliud Koech Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Kyandre Lyons Butler (Kan.) CC FR 100 Meters
Kyandre Lyons Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Kendal McGuire Butler (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Tyson Penn Butler (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Jamoul Pierre Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Derrick Reid Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Joel Santiago Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Akeem Sirleaf Butler (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
Akeem Sirleaf Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Akeem Sirleaf Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Grayling Davis Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Albert Fuller Central Arizona FR 10,000 Meters
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona SO 5000 Meters
Gilbert Kigen Central Arizona SO 10,000 Meters
Tarique Moses Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Jorge Perez Central Arizona SO 5000 Meters
Jorge Perez Central Arizona SO 10,000 Meters
Tavian Ross Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Ray Wells Jr Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Chance Chrisman Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Pole Vault
Moses Dirane Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Moses Dirane Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Steeplechase
Marco Joseph Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Stephen Marindich Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 800 Meters
Vashon McCarthy Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Shot Put
Vashon McCarthy Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Discus
Thobile Mosito Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Steeplechase
Thobile Mosito Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Robson Yinambe Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Decathlon
Kelvin Almonte Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Jaelon Carmona Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Josephus Davies Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Hammer
Chase Dennis Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Discus
Jermaine Holt Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Keys Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Dequan Lovell Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Dequan Lovell Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Discus
Kyle Nelson Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Jeremiah Peters Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Oscar Leyva Colby (Kan.) CC 10,000 Meters
Mace Metcalf Cowley County (Kan.) CC SO Decathlon
DeShuan Williams Cowley County (Kan.) CC SO High Jump
Joshua Jones DuPage (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Nate Wesolek DuPage (Ill.) SO Pole Vault
Davian Baker Essex County (N.J.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Denim Rogers Garden City (Kan.) CC FR Decathlon
Hunter Jones Glendale (Ariz.) CC FR Shot Put
Jacob Pryor Hagerstown (Md.) CC FR Pole Vault
Zekarias Philipo Highland (Kan.) CC FR Steeplechase
Gerald Magee Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 200 Meters
Gerald Magee Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Correion Mosby Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 200 Meters
Correion Mosby Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Keshun Reed Hinds (Miss.) CC 4×400 Relay
Eric Richards Hinds (Miss.) CC FR High Jump
Kaderius Rogers Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 400 Meters
Kaderius Rogers Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Tyler Terry Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 400 Meters
Tyler Terry Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Tyler Terry Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Keitavious Walter Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 200 Meters
Keitavious Walter Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Kemondrick Walter Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Muiruri Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Trey Teeter Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR Javelin
Nathan Winters Indian Hills (Iowa) CC FR Shot Put
Nathan Winters Indian Hills (Iowa) CC FR Discus
Karim Achengli Iowa Central CC SO 5000 Meters
Karim Achengli Iowa Central CC SO 10,000 Meters
Edward Anderson Iowa Central CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Edward Anderson Iowa Central CC 4×100 Relay
Denzelle Anglin Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ashley Bailey Iowa Central CC SO 4×100 Relay
Malik Beverly Iowa Central CC 4×100 Relay
Bryant Brown Iowa Central CC FR 4×100 Relay
Malek Evans Iowa Central CC SO Hammer
Wyatt Gatrost Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ashenafi Hatte Iowa Central CC SO 1500 Meters
Ashenafi Hatte Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Alexander Jackson Iowa Central CC SO Steeplechase
Deangelo Jackson Iowa Central CC FR Triple Jump
Ezekiel Kipchirchir Iowa Central CC FR Steeplechase
Justin Main Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Sterling Mungro Iowa Central CC SO Discus
Sterling Mungro Iowa Central CC SO Hammer
Travis Peterson Iowa Central CC FR Hammer
Damique Rose Iowa Central CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Jared Seay Iowa Central CC SO Decathlon
Chaz Berry Iowa Western CC SO 4×800 Relay
David Ejumeta Iowa Western CC FR Long Jump
David Ejumeta Iowa Western CC FR Triple Jump
Kyle Farrell Iowa Western CC 4×100 Relay
Tremayne Flagler Iowa Western CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Tremayne Flagler Iowa Western CC SO 4×100 Relay
Vincent Gordon Iowa Western CC FR 4×100 Relay
Shaheed Hickman Iowa Western CC SO 4×100 Relay
Dennis Kibowen Iowa Western CC FR 4×800 Relay
Marcus Klein Iowa Western CC FR Decathlon
Bill Oyet Iowa Western CC SO 1500 Meters
Lynn Sermons Iowa Western CC FR 4×800 Relay
Herick Walters Iowa Western CC SO 4×800 Relay
Renardo Wilson Iowa Western CC FR 400 Meters
Benjamin Cady Lansing (Mich.) CC SO 800 Meters
Dylan Rocha Lansing (Mich.) CC SO Steeplechase
Benjamin Cady Lansing (Mich.) CC 4×800 Relay
Trestin Mancillas-Finne Lansing (Mich.) CC 4×800 Relay
Austin Shepherd Lansing (Mich.) CC 4×800 Relay
Blake Watson Lansing (Mich.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Blake Watson Lansing (Mich.) CC 4×800 Relay
Deonta Johnson Lincoln (Ill.) SO Javelin
Micah Britton Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
James Burnett Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 400 Meters
James Burnett Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Andre Burrell Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Andre Burrell Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
R’darius Edwards Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Triple Jump
Rogay Granston Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 800 Meters
Kobey Hill Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kobey Hill Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Stephan Holcombe Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 400 Meters
Stephan Holcombe Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Stephan Holcombe Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Tim Hoodlebrink Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 800 Meters
Tim Hoodlebrink Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Marcus Reaves Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 100 Meters
Marcus Reaves Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Daveon Rogers Meridian (Miss.) CC 4×100 Relay
Noah Smith Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Clay Campbell Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Hammer
Riley Korcuska Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Cameron Lewis Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR Discus
Cameron Lewis Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR Hammer
Antwan Ross-Jones Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR High Jump
Brendon Perez Monroe (N.Y.) SO Triple Jump
Sergio Wilson Neosho County (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Wal Khat North Iowa Area CC SO 800 Meters
Jason Ortega Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR Steeplechase
Jason Ortega Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Dalton Riep Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR Pole Vault
Forest Stuart Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Javelin
Will Wagner Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Decathlon
Reise Way Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR Javelin
Connor Williamson Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR Decathlon
John Winfield Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Gabe Atchley Pima (Ariz.) CC 4×800 Relay
Victor Bustamante Pima (Ariz.) CC 4×800 Relay
Tony Chavez Pima (Ariz.) CC FR Pole Vault
Cameron Duffey Pima (Ariz.) CC FR Long Jump
Cameron Duffey Pima (Ariz.) CC FR Triple Jump
Collin Dylla Pima (Ariz.) CC FR 800 Meters
Collin Dylla Pima (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Seth Jarus Pima (Ariz.) CC FR Long Jump
Samuel Shoultz Pima (Ariz.) CC SO High Jump
Andy Trinh Pima (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Jordan Atkinson South Plains (Texas) FR 200 Meters
Jordan Atkinson South Plains (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Jordan Atkinson South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Saahir Bethea South Plains (Texas) SO Triple Jump
Junior Charles South Plains (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Junior Charles South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Robert Downs Jr. South Plains (Texas) 4×800 Relay
Robert Dunning South Plains (Texas) SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Dekaryea Freeman South Plains (Texas) 4×800 Relay
Rayan Holmes South Plains (Texas) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Rayan Holmes South Plains (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Montel Hood South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Patrick Johnson South Plains (Texas) FR Decathlon
Felix Kosgei South Plains (Texas) FR 5000 Meters
Felix Kosgei South Plains (Texas) FR 10,000 Meters
Kwaume McGee South Plains (Texas) SO High Jump
Derrick Monroe South Plains (Texas) SO Long Jump
Laquan Nairn South Plains (Texas) FR Long Jump
Laquan Nairn South Plains (Texas) FR Triple Jump
Omero Rodriguez South Plains (Texas) SO 1500 Meters
Omero Rodriguez South Plains (Texas) SO 5000 Meters
Omero Rodriguez South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Nicholas Rotich South Plains (Texas) SO 1500 Meters
Nicholas Rotich South Plains (Texas) SO Steeplechase
Nicholas Rotich South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
William Watson South Plains (Texas) FR 110 Meter Hurdles
William Watson South Plains (Texas) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Adrian Williams South Plains (Texas) SO Javelin
Okeen Williams South Plains (Texas) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Okeen Williams South Plains (Texas) SO 4×100 Relay
Okeen Williams South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Ronald Henderson Southwestern (Iowa) CC FR High Jump
Elias Gedyon Trinidad State (Colo.) JC SO 1500 Meters
Daniel Haymes Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR 5000 Meters
Emmit Reimer Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR Javelin
Jordan Downs Vincennes (Ind.) SO Pole Vault
Richard Griffith Vincennes (Ind.) SO Pole Vault
Sean Bailey Western Texas FR 400 Meters
Sean Bailey Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Robin Black Western Texas SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Robin Black Western Texas SO 4×100 Relay
Robin Black Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Louis Davis Western Texas FR 4×100 Relay
Orwin Emilien Western Texas SO 400 Meters
Orwin Emilien Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Melvin Johnson Western Texas FR 100 Meters
Melvin Johnson Western Texas FR 4×100 Relay
Travis Riley Western Texas SO Long Jump
Shivnarine Smalling Western Texas FR 4×100 Relay
Sean Washington Western Texas SO 800 Meters
Sean Washington Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay

 

2017 NJCAA DIVISION I OUTDOOR T&F ALL AMERICANS – WOMEN

Name Team Year Event
Kaitlyn Shoemaker Allen (Kan.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Kaitlyn Shoemaker Allen (Kan.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Ed’Quisha Alvin Barton (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Ed’Quisha Alvin Barton (Kan.) CC FR Heptathlon
Ayesha Champagnie Barton (Kan.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Ayesha Champagnie Barton (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Ayesha Champagnie Barton (Kan.) CC SO Heptathlon
Mirena Goncalves Barton (Kan.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Mahendra McWhite Barton (Kan.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Mahendra McWhite Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Chanelle Ricketts Barton (Kan.) CC SO 400 Meters
Chanelle Ricketts Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Chanelle Ricketts Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Rian Robinson Barton (Kan.) CC SO 400 Meters
Rian Robinson Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Keosha Saunders Barton (Kan.) CC FR 100 Meters
Keosha Saunders Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Keosha Saunders Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Asjah Wallace Barton (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Asjah Wallace Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Asjah Wallace Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Tashoy Blake Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Julianna Horner Butler (Kan.) CC FR Hammer
Madison McLaughlin Butler (Kan.) CC SO Pole Vault
Alexxis Milner Butler (Kan.) CC 4×100 Relay
Alexxis Milner Butler (Kan.) CC 4×400 Relay
Alexxis Milner Butler (Kan.) CC SO Heptathlon
Jayne Roberts Butler (Kan.) CC FR Pole Vault
Jade Searles Butler (Kan.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meters
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kylia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Helen Thames Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Courtney Willis Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Josephine Anokye Central Arizona FR 200 Meters
Josephine Anokye Central Arizona FR 4×100 Relay
Josephine Anokye Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Asia Brown Central Arizona FR 4×100 Relay
Nikesha Eagleman Central Arizona FR 5000 Meters
Nikesha Eagleman Central Arizona FR 10,000 Meters
Pedra Hicks Central Arizona SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Pedra Hicks Central Arizona SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Pedra Hicks Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Shawkia Iddrisu Central Arizona FR 400 Meters
Shawkia Iddrisu Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Shannon Jackson Central Arizona 4×100 Relay
Jeminise Parris Central Arizona FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Jeminise Parris Central Arizona FR 4×100 Relay
Jeminise Parris Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Candesha Scott Central Arizona FR Javelin
Portious Warren Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Shania Anguish Cloud County (Kan.) CC 4×800 Relay
Nayoka Clunis Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Nayoka Clunis Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Discus
Nayoka Clunis Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Gabbreil Harris Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Hammer
Rebecca LaBerge Cloud County (Kan.) CC 4×800 Relay
Thandeka Manzana Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ariel St. John Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 800 Meters
Ariel St. John Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Mikayla Dudley Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Mikayla Dudley Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Kimani Evans Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Kimani Evans Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Divina Henry Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Sabrina Hollins Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Discus
Vanessa Joseph Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Kalei Matthews Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 400 Meters
Kalei Matthews Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Shalei Matthews Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Loushanya Nemour Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Winnie Kibet Colby (Kan.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Winnie Kibet Colby (Kan.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Sharon Kimutai Colby (Kan.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Oluwabukola Pereira Cottey (Mo.) SO 1500 Meters
Danielle Davidson Cowley County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Courtney Griffiths Cowley County (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Courtney Griffiths Cowley County (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Naomi Similus Cowley County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Taylor Williams Cowley County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Rashida Harris Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC SO Shot Put
Rashida Harris Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC SO Hammer
Amber Ruiz-Bueno Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC SO 800 Meters
Christina Frick Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Lacie Siruta Dodge City (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Mattie Swisher Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Bailey Walser Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Bailey Walser Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Zellie Charles Essex County (N.J.) SO 4×400 Relay
Zellie Charles Essex County (N.J.) SO Long Jump
Andrea Foster Essex County (N.J.) FR 800 Meters
Andrea Foster Essex County (N.J.) 4×400 Relay
Natricia Hooper Essex County (N.J.) FR Triple Jump
Eugenie Hue Essex County (N.J.) 4×400 Relay
Eugiene Hue Essex County (N.J.) SO 800 Meters
Shakera ragnatt Essex County (N.J.) SO 4×400 Relay
Coshan Campbell Highland (Kan.) CC 4×800 Relay
Kyelah Hodges Highland (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Kyelah Hodges Highland (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Alison Nutt Highland (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Kira Williams Highland (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Jade Hayes Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Lakeia Hill Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Dayjah Jackson Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
A’Drema Johnson Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Gatashyka Lyons Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Jamira Patterson Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Morgan Ash Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 100 Meter Hurdles
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC High Jump
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Long Jump
Hannah Smith Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR Hammer
Marion Bartilol Iowa Central CC FR 5000 Meters
Marion Bartilol Iowa Central CC FR 10,000 Meters
Annastacia Forrester Iowa Central CC SO High Jump
Annastacia Forrester Iowa Central CC SO Long Jump
Annastacia Forrester Iowa Central CC SO Triple Jump
Latoya Hunt Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Marta Lukijaniuk Iowa Central CC FR Steeplechase
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC FR 800 Meters
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Mesha Newbold Iowa Central CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Julia Odir Iowa Central CC SO Long Jump
Katy Pfile Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Aaliyah Regg Wajid Iowa Central CC FR Steeplechase
Aaliyah Regg Wajid Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Payton Roberts Iowa Central CC FR Shot Put
Alexia Stein Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Alexia Stein Iowa Central CC SO Discus
Alexia Stein Iowa Central CC SO Hammer
Mallory Vawter Iowa Central CC SO Heptathlon
Monique Apuakehau Iowa Western CC SO Pole Vault
Lisa Blackwood Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Lisa Blackwood Iowa Western CC SO Heptathlon
Saqukine Cameron Iowa Western CC SO 100 Meters
Saqukine Cameron Iowa Western CC SO 200 Meters
Saqukine Cameron Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Zarin Goodrich Iowa Western CC FR Javelin
Kelsey Hurley Iowa Western CC SO High Jump
Sharon Mainor Iowa Western CC FR 4×400 Relay
Patria Vaimaona Iowa Western CC SO Discus
Patria Vaimaona Iowa Western CC SO Hammer
Shanieke Watson Iowa Western CC SO 1500 Meters
Shanieke Watson Iowa Western CC SO Steeplechase
Chyna Watson-Reid Iowa Western CC SO 100 Meters
Chyna Watson-Reid Iowa Western CC SO 200 Meters
Chyna Watson-Reid Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Alexis Almloff Johnson County (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Yulissa DelaTorre Johnson County (Kan.) CC 4×800 Relay
Emily Ellis Johnson County (Kan.) CC 4×800 Relay
Justine Paton Johnson County (Kan.) CC SO High Jump
Lexi Pint Johnson County (Kan.) CC SO Javelin
Ciara Thuston Johnson County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Ashley Henderson Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 100 Meters
Ashley Henderson Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 200 Meters
Justice Angel Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR Pole Vault
Sayge McKrill Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Discus
Samantha Miller Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Steeplechase
Calla Reed Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Onnika Scott Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Hammer
Jemima Backman Monroe (N.Y.) FR 1500 Meters
Jemima Backman Monroe (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Dawnel Collymore Monroe (N.Y.) FR 4×800 Relay
Zakiya Denoon Monroe (N.Y.) FR 100 Meters
Zakiya Denoon Monroe (N.Y.) FR 200 Meters
Nokuthula Dlamini Monroe (N.Y.) SO 5000 Meters
Nokuthula Dlamini Monroe (N.Y.) SO 4×800 Relay
Susan Ejore Monroe (N.Y.) SO 800 Meters
Susan Ejore Monroe (N.Y.) SO 1500 Meters
Susan Ejore Monroe (N.Y.) 4×800 Relay
Tristan Eveyln Monroe (N.Y.) SO 100 Meters
Shanice Watkins Monroe (N.Y.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Hanifah Abdul-Qadir New Mexico JC SO High Jump
Hanifah Abdul-Qadir New Mexico JC SO Long Jump
Hanifah Abdul-Qadir New Mexico JC SO Triple Jump
D’Jai Baker New Mexico JC FR 400 Meters
D’Jai Baker New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Shaneika Bowra New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Latavia Coombs New Mexico JC SO Triple Jump
Latavia Coombs New Mexico JC SO Heptathlon
Trishawana Crawford New Mexico JC 4×100 Relay
Taneika Elliston New Mexico JC SO Heptathlon
Rochelle Frazer New Mexico JC SO Shot Put
Rochelle Frazer New Mexico JC SO Discus
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC FR 1500 Meters
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC FR Steeplechase
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC FR 5000 Meters
Britney Hew New Mexico JC FR 4×100 Relay
Britney Hew New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Shian Hyde New Mexico JC FR 100 Meters
Shian Hyde New Mexico JC FR 200 Meters
Shian Hyde New Mexico JC FR 4×100 Relay
Teresha Jacobs New Mexico JC FR 1500 Meters
Teresha Jacobs New Mexico JC FR Steeplechase
Christine Moss New Mexico JC SO 200 Meters
Christine Moss New Mexico JC SO 4×100 Relay
Christine Moss New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Cathilee Mullings New Mexico JC FR Triple Jump
Courtney Brown Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Javelin
Courtney Brown Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Heptathlon
Hannah Jarman Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Steeplechase
Michelle Mullenix Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC FR Javelin
Malibu Walter Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Hannah Bartz Pima (Ariz.) CC SO Long Jump
Rhiannon Bearup Pima (Ariz.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Melissa Cotsonas Pima (Ariz.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Megan Schiffmacher Pima (Ariz.) CC FR High Jump
Omotayo Abolaji South Plains (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Agnes Abrocquah South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Kionna Bradshaw South Plains (Texas) SO Shot Put
Safia Bright South Plains (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Seselia Dala South Plains (Texas) FR 5000 Meters
Seselia Dala South Plains (Texas) FR 10,000 Meters
Seselia Dala South Plains (Texas) FR 4×800 Relay
Felicia Frimpong South Plains (Texas) SO Triple Jump
Poro Gahekave South Plains (Texas) SO Steeplechase
Poro Gahekave South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Taylor Hill South Plains (Texas) SO 4×100 Relay
Melody Korie South Plains (Texas) SO Long Jump
Hellen Maasotuo South Plains (Texas) 4×800 Relay
Natasha McDonald South Plains (Texas) FR 400 Meters
Natassha McDonald South Plains (Texas) 4×400 Relay
Jannia Price South Plains (Texas) FR Discus
Mauricia Prieto South Plains (Texas) SO 200 Meters
Mauricia Prieto South Plains (Texas) SO 4×100 Relay
Mauricia Prieto South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Latriceia Smith South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Latriceia Smith South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Aintzane Castarlenas Vincennes (Ind.) SO Pole Vault
Anais Da Silva Vincennes (Ind.) SO 5000 Meters
Anais Da Silva Vincennes (Ind.) SO 10,000 Meters
Varvara Klyuchnikova Vincennes (Ind.) SO High Jump
Merica Valdez Vincennes (Ind.) FR Pole Vault
Jamesha Western Vincennes (Ind.) FR Shot Put
Jamesha Western Vincennes (Ind.) FR Discus
Jamesha Western Vincennes (Ind.) FR Hammer
Deborah Acquah Western Texas FR Triple Jump
Kimisha Chambers Western Texas FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Kimisha Chambers Western Texas FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Abigail kwarteng Western Texas FR High Jump
Shanice Williams Western Texas SO 100 Meters