NCAA DI Finals: Where Did They Come From?

The NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships are a global event.

Athletes from 51 countries will compete from Wednesday, June 7 through Saturday, June 10 at Historic Hayward Field in Eugene, Oregon.

Out of the 842 athletes entered in individual events, 638 hail from the United States of America. Forty-seven states will be represented (Texas has the most entrants with 70. California is a close 2nd with 67.) as will Washington D.C.

Jamaica is the bread winner on the international level as 31 athletes hail from there, including 14 from Kingston alone. Twenty-four athletes from Great Britain will compete, as will 19 from Kenya, 17 from Canada, 15 from Australia and 8 from the Bahamas.

Speaking of Kingston, Jamaica, it’s the most hailed from hometown. Coming in 2nd was Houston with 12 entrants, followed by Orlando and Phoenix with 9. Eldoret Kenya has 8, as does Atlanta, while London, England and Indianapolis, Indiana have 6 and 5, respectively.

If you talk U.S. media markets, though, Los Angeles reigns supreme with 39 athletes. Houston and New York City are tied with the 2nd most (30), while Dallas-Fort Worth (25), Atlanta (24), Philadelphia (22) and Chicago (22) all have more than 20.

Here is a complete list listed by HOMETOWN MEDIA MARKET (.pdf).

You can watch all of the proceedings live across the ESPN family of networks. Both the men’s and women’s finals on Friday, June 9 and Saturday, June 10 will be aired live on ESPN in prime time.

Complete List of Hometowns

Hometown Team Name
St. John’s, Antigua Georgia Cejhae Greene
Adelaide, Australia Washington Isobel Batt-Doyle
Brisbane, Australia Arkansas Jack Bruce
Brisbane, Australia Memphis Michael Criticos
Brisbane, Australia Georgia Aliyah Johnson
Burpengary, Queensland Kansas Mitchell Cooper
Hobart, Australia Alabama Danielle McConnell
Melbourne, Australia Eastern Kentucky Charlotte Imer
Perth, Australia Providence Brianna Ilarda
Perth, Australia Iona Chartt Miller
Pymble, Australia Yale Frances Schmiede
Queensland, Australia Oregon Lilli Burdon
Queensland, Australia Boise State Clare O’Brien
Roseville, Australia Stanford Mackenzie Little
Sydney, Australia Florida State Melissa-Maree Farrington
Werribee, Australia West Virginia Amy Cashin
Eleuthera, Bahamas Southeastern Louisiana Andre Colebrook
Freeport, Bahamas Florida State Shaquania Dorsett
Freeport, Bahamas Auburn Teray Smith
Nassau, Bahamas Auburn Jenae Ambrose
Nassau, Bahamas Purdue Devynne Charlton
Nassau, Bahamas Penn State Dannielle Gibson
New Providence, Bahamas Texas A&M Serena Brown
New Providence, Bahamas ETSU Katrina Seymour
Bridgetown, Barbados Houston Mario Burke
Bridgetown, Barbados New Orleans Michael Nicholls
Vitebsk, Belarus Kansas Gleb Dudarev
Livno, Bosnia and Herzegovina Virginia Filip Mihaljevic
Trebinje, Bosnia Fresno State Vanja Spaic
Porto Alegre, Brazil Kent State Samory Fraga
Ajax, Ontario Syracuse Tia Thevenin
Fall River, Nova Scotia Nevada Nicole Wadden
Hamilton, Ontario Wake Forest Robert Heppenstall
Kitchener, Ontario Nebraska Angela Mercurio
Kitchener, Ontario Michigan Jaimie Phelan
Medicine Hat, Alberta Arizona Sage Watson
New Westminster, B.C. Kansas State Nina Schultz
Peterborough, Ont. Memphis Ashley Pryke
Port Coquitlam, B.C. Nebraska Brittni Wolczyk
Stoney Creek, Ontario Cornell Taysia Radoslav
Toronto, Ontario Princeton Allison Harris
Toronto, Ontario Penn State Obeng Marfo
Toronto, Ontario Maryland Micha Powell
Vancouver, B.C. Villanova Nicole Hutchinson
Vaughan, Ontario Syracuse Justyn Knight
Victoria, B.C. Northern Arizona Adam Keenan
Windsor, Ontario Virginia Jordan Young
Cayman, Cayman Islands Missouri Alex Pascal
Nicosia, Cyprus Alabama Filippa Fotopoulou
Paphos, Cyprus Georgia Alex Poursanidis
Havirov, Czech Republic Virginia Tech Marek Barta
Opava, Czech Republic Virginia Tech Pavla Kuklova
Pribram, Czech Republic Virginia Tech Irena Sediva
Copenhagen, Denmark Arkansas Andreas Trajkovski
Cairo, Egypt Colorado State Mostafa Hassan
Essex, England Oklahoma State Kaylee Dodd
Leeds, England Oklahoma State Jacob Fincham-Dukes
London, England Ole Miss Dempsey McGuigan
London, England LSU Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
London, England Oklahoma Ama Pipi
London, England Iowa Jahisha Thomas
London, England Maryland Greg Thompson
London, England Harvard Efe Uwaifo
Loughborough, England Butler Euan Makepeace
Manchester, England Baylor George Caddick
Manchester, England Arkansas Roy Ejiakuekwu
Tallinn, Estonia South Carolina Markus Leemet
Tallinn, Estonia Georgia Karl Saluri
Le Havre, France South Carolina Rougui Sow
Paris, France Kentucky Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile
Pontchateau, France Samford ArsΦne Guillorel
Grenzach-Wyhlen, Germany BYU Max Scheible
Magdeburg, Germany Iona Johannes Motschmann
Metzingen, Germany UCLA Marian Spannowsky
Neuruppin, Germany Fresno State Annemarie Schwanz
Saarbrucken, Germany Georgia Louisa Grauvogel
Saarbrucken, Germany Minnesota Luca Wieland
Accra, Ghana Western Kentucky Emmanuel Dasor
Kumasi, Ghana Middle Tennessee Agnes Abu
Kumasi, Ghana Middle Tennessee Elizabeth Dadzie
Borough Green, England Alabama Robbie Farnham-Rose
Conway, Wales UNC Asheville Matthew Harding
Dublin, Ireland Villanova Siofra Cleirigh Buttner
Ipswich, England North Dakota State Matti Mortimore
Llandrindod Wells, Wales Mississippi State Rhianwedd Price
North Yorkshire, England Tulsa Marc Scott
Nottingham, England Florida State Montel Nevers
Plymouth, England New Mexico Samuel Trigg
Preston, England Eastern Kentucky Jamaine Coleman
Spalding, England San Francisco Charlotte Taylor
Tetbury, England Princeton William Paulson
Ventnor, England Nebraska Nicholas Percy
Worcester, England New Mexico Alice Wright
Athens, Greece Texas A&M Ioannis Kyriazis
Corfu, Greece Kansas State Konstantina Romaiou
St. Andrews, Grenada Southern Miss Emron Gibbs
St. George’s, Grenada Texas A&M Lindon Victor
Lamentin, Guadeloupe Florida Yanis David
Budapest, Hungary California Peter Simon
Szarliget, Hungary Nebraska Petra Luteran
Kopavogur, Iceland Utah State Sindri Gudmundsson
Reykjavík, Iceland Virginia Hilmar Orn Jonsson
Turin, Italy UT Arlington Helen Falda
Udine, Italy Florida State Eleonora Omoregie
Abidjan, Ivory Coast Wisconsin Rashid Coulibaly
Central Village, Jamaica Texas O’Brien Wasome
Jamaica Texas Rushelle Burton
Jamaica Texas Chrisann Gordon
Kingston, Jamaica Auburn Akeem Bloomfield
Kingston, Jamaica Auburn Sashel Brown
Kingston, Jamaica Kansas State Christoff Bryan
Kingston, Jamaica Auburn Raheem Chambers
Kingston, Jamaica Florida State Gleneve Grange
Kingston, Jamaica UTEP Samantha Hall
Kingston, Jamaica Florida State Shanice Love
Kingston, Jamaica Albany Adrian Mitchell
Kingston, Jamaica Arkansas Clive Pullen
Kingston, Jamaica UTSA Adrian Riley
Kingston, Jamaica Auburn Odean Skeen
Kingston, Jamaica Auburn Jonielle Smith
Kingston, Jamaica Florida State Peta-Gay Williams
Kingston, Jamaica Georgia Tech Jeanine Williams
Manchester, Jamaica Kansas State Ranae McKenzie
Montego Bay, Jamaica Florida State Emmanuel Onyia
Morant Bay, Jamaica San Diego State Andrenette Knight
Portland, Jamaica West Virginia Shamoya McNeil
Portmore, Jamaica Virginia Jordan Scott
Shrewsbery, Jamaica Kent State Danniel Thomas
Spanish Town, Jamaica Auburn Nathon Allen
St. Andrew, Jamaica Florida Clayton Brown
St. Catherine, Jamaica Florida State Kellion Knibb
St. Catherine, Jamaica Kansas State Shadae Lawrence
St. Catherine, Jamaica Kansas State Shardia Lawrence
St. Catherine, Jamaica Auburn Natalliah Whyte
St. Elizabeth, Jamaica Texas Senoj-Jay Givans
St. Elizabeth, Jamaica Arkansas Kemar Mowatt
Eldoret, Kenya Oklahoma State Sylvester Barus
Eldoret, Kenya Liberty Azaria Kirwa
Eldoret, Kenya UTEP Lilian Koech
Eldoret, Kenya Alabama Antibahs Kosgei
Eldoret, Kenya Kansas Sharon Lokedi
Eldoret, Kenya Middle Tennessee Eliud Rutto
Eldoret, Kenya Charlotte Caroline Sang
Eldoret, Kenya Campbell Amon Terer
Iten, Kenya UT Martin Ann Asipan
Iten, Kenya UTEP Winny Koech
Iten, Kenya UTEP Emmanuel Korir
Kapsabet, Kenya Middle Tennessee Jacob Choge
Kapsabet, Kenya Louisville Edwin Kibichiy
Kenya Tulane Raymond Kibet
Keringet, Kenya Iona Gilbert Kirui
Nairobi, Kenya Alabama Alfred Chelanga
Nakuru, Kenya Texas Tech Benard Keter
Ravine, Kenya UTEP Michael Saruni
Sotik, Kenya Tulane Emmanuel Rotich
Utena, Lithuania Oklahoma State Ieva Zarankaite
Nogales, Mexico Arizona Karla Teran
Camenca, Moldova Kansas Nicolai Ceban
Orhei, Moldova Georgia Tatiana Gusin
Montserrat Western Kentucky Julius Morris
Amsterdam, Netherlands Georgia Denzel Comenentia
Leiden, Netherlands Portland Noah Schutte
Zoetermeer, Netherlands Arizona Lisanne Hagens
Gisbourne, New Zealand Portland Grace McConnochie
Hamilton, New Zealand Princeton Julia Ratcliffe
Nelson, New Zealand UT Arlington Craig Lautenslager
New Plymouth, New Zealand Northern Arizona Matthew Baxter
Tauranga, New Zealand Providence Julian Oakley
Ijebu-Ode, Nigeria UTEP Tobi Amusan
Lagos, Nigeria Middle Tennessee Abike Egbeniyi
Bergen, Norway Kansas State Helene Ingvaldsen
Bergen, Norway Georgia Beatrice Llano
Oslo, Norway Southern California Amalie Iuel
Cidra, Puerto Rico Tulane Daliadiz Ortiz
Kazan, Russia Eastern Michigan Alsu Bogdanova
Samara, Russia Arkansas State Viktoriia Sadokhina
Jubail, Saudi Arabia Kansas Hussain Alhizam
Edinburgh, Scotland New Mexico Josh Kerr
Glasgow, Scotland Virginia Tech Neil Gourley
Glasgow, Scotland Akron Nikki Manson
Glasgow, Scotland Tulsa Luke Traynor
Sremska Mitrovica, Serbia Florida Marija Vucenovic
Rokytov, Slovakia Florida State Veronika Kanuchova
Trencin, Slovakia UTEP Lucia Mokrasova
Maribor, Slovenia Virginia Tech Eva Vivod
Butterworth, South Africa South Carolina Ncincilili Titi
Hoedspruit, South Africa Missouri Reinhard Van Zyl
Pretoria, South Africa Arkansas State Tiaan Steenkamp
Stellenbosch, South Africa Coastal Carolina Annie Bothma
Tzaneen, South Africa Texas Tech Werner Bouwer
Amposta, Spain Arkansas State Cristian Ravar Ladislau
Malaga, Spain UMES Khalil Rmidi Kinini
Pamplona, Spain Mississippi State Nicolas Quijera
Pamplona, Spain Cincinnati Adrian Valles
Old Roads, St. Kitts Southern Illinois Warren Hazel
Knivsta, Sweden Virginia Tech Emma Thor
Ostersund, Sweden UCLA Simon Litzell
Stockholm, Sweden Kentucky Ellen Ekholm
Uppsala. Sweden Colorado State Linnea Jonsson
Diego Martin, Trinidad Alabama Ruebin Walters
Port Fortin, Trinidad & Tobago Alabama Jereem Richards
San Juan, Trinidad & Tobago Alabama Domonique Williams
Kenai, Alaska Boise State Allie Ostrander
Birmingham, Ala. Auburn Randall Ceneus
Birmingham, Ala. Alabama Joe Williams
Brewton, Ala. Samford Karisa Nelson
Hartselle, Ala. Alabama Quanesha Burks
Homewood, Ala. Kentucky Sarah Blake
Hoover, Ala. LSU Brittley Humphrey
Huntsville, Ala. Tennessee Tech NaAsha Robinson
Mobile, Ala. South Alabama Sean Collins
Mobile, Ala. Air Force Shelley Spires
Cabot, Ark. Nevada Emily Myers
Cabot, Ark. Arkansas Alexis Weeks
Cabot, Ark. Arkansas Victoria Weeks
Crossett, Ark. Arkansas Kelsey Herman
Fayetteville, Ark. Kansas Sydney Conley
Little Rock, Ark. Arkansas Jada Baylark
Marion, Ark. Arkansas Travius Chambers
Springdale, Ark. Arkansas Payton Stumbaugh
Aztec, N.M. New Mexico State Kayli Farmer
Chandler, Ariz. Southern California Ky Westbrook
Gilbert, Ariz. BYU Kristi Rush
Phoenix, Ariz. Ole Miss Shelby Brown
Phoenix, Ariz. Kentucky Tim Duckworth
Phoenix, Ariz. Texas A&M Robert Grant
Phoenix, Ariz. Colorado Dani Jones
Phoenix, Ariz. Oklahoma Hayden McClain
Phoenix, Ariz. UNLV Kaysee Pilgrim
Phoenix, Ariz. Air Force Sedacy Walden
Phoenix, Ariz. Oregon Cole Walsh
Phoenix, Ariz. Texas Tech Zarriea Willis
Queen Creek, Ariz. Arizona State Garrett Starkey
Scottsdale, Ariz. Boston University Ethan Homan
Tucson, Ariz. Arizona Justice Summerset
Alhambra, Calif. UCLA Daniel De La Torre
Anaheim Hills, Calif. UC Davis Rianna Goins
Bakersfield, Calif. Oregon Blake Haney
Bakersfield, Calif. TCU Scotty Newton
Carlsbad, Calif. Wake Forest Ellie Abrahamson
Carlsbad, Calif. Georgetown Darren Fahy
Carson, Calif. California Ashley Anderson
Castro Valley, Calif. Oregon Sasha Wallace
Claremont, Calif. Alabama Klyvens Delaunay
Clovis, Calif. Oregon Rhesa Foster
Coarsegold, Calif. Long Beach State Riley Cooks
Compton, Calif. LSU Kymber Payne
Cottonwood, Calif. UC Santa Barbara Jenna Hinkle
Dana Point, Calif. UC Santa Barbara Tori Usgaard
Davis, Calif. Stanford Fiona O’Keeffe
East Palo Alto, Calif. San Diego State Micha Auzenne
El Dorado Hills, Calif. Cal Poly Peyton Bilo
Fair Oaks, Calif. Sacramento State Cory Barger
Fresno, Calif. Harvard Nikki Okwelogu
Gardena, Calif. UC Irvine Lloyd Sicard
Highland, Calif. Oregon Ryan Hunter-Simms
Huntington Beach, Calif. Portland Jeff Thies
Inglewood, Calif. UC Irvine Isaiah Jewett
Irvine, Calif. California Bethan Knights
La Habra, Calif. Long Beach State Vincent Calhoun
Lake Forest, Calif. Dartmouth Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Lake View Terrace, Calif. Cal State Northridge Lexis Lambert
Lemoore, Calif. UCLA Michael Burke
Long Beach, Calif. Texas A&M Jazmine Fray
Long Beach, Calif. UCLA Misana Viltz
Los Angeles, Calif. Duke Daniel Golubovic
Los Angeles, Calif. Baylor Rachel Toliver
Los Gatos, Calif. Georgia Madeline Fagan
Marin, Calif. Yale Trevor Reinhart
Mill Valley, Calif. Princeton August Kiles
Murrieta, Calif. Southern California Michael Norman
Newport Beach, Calif. Texas A&M Carl Johansson
Oakland, Calif. UNLV Destiny Smith-Barnett
Ontario, Calif. Oregon Kyree King
Perris, Calif. Fresno State Kayla Hopkins
Pittsburg, Calif. Southern California Marquis Morris
Placentia, Calif. Nebraska Nicholas Coghill
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. Kansas State Mitch Dixon
Ridgecrest, Calif. Southern Utah Jayson Kovar
Riverside, Calif. UC Riverside Tayler Fleming
Riverside, Calif. Southern California Tanya Sapa
Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. Southern California Matthew Katnik
San Diego, Calif. Oklahoma Dylan Blankenbaker
San Diego, Calif. UCLA Zaybree Haury
San Diego, Calif. Wichita State Nikki Larch-Miller
San Diego, Calif. UCLA Dotun Ogundeji
San Luis Obispo, Calif. Duke Connor Hall
Santa Barbara, Calif. UC Santa Barbara Matthew Kuskey
Santa Barbara, Calif. Tennessee Stamatia Scarvelis
Santa Cruz, Calif. Arkansas Nikki Hiltz
Signal Hill, Calif. Oregon Ariana Washington
South Pasadena, Calif. Washington Laura Anuakpado
Spring Valley, Calif. Iowa Laulauga Tausaga
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. UCLA Austin O’Neil
Stockton, Calif. Southern California Eric Sloan
Temecula, Calif. Harvard Jade Miller
Temecula, Calif. Southern California Nicholas Ponzio
Torrance, Calif. Loyola Marymount Danielle Shanahan
Union City, Calif. Texas A&M Jeffrey Prothro
Upland, Calif. Iowa Brittany Brown
Ventura, Calif. UC Davis Erinn Beattie
Vista, Calif. Northern Arizona Brooke Andersen
Arvada, Colo. Colorado State Hunter Price
Colorado Springs, Colo. Columbia Nell Crosby
Colorado Springs, Colo. Oregon Katie Rainsberger
Denver, Colo. Arkansas Damajahnee Birch
Denver, Colo. Southern California Dior Hall
Elizabeth, Colo. Wyoming Scott Carter
Fort Collins, Colo. Colorado State Grant Fischer
Greenwood Village, Colo. Texas Ashley Miller
Highlands Ranch, Colo. Oklahoma State Kaela Edwards
Littleton, Colo. BYU Daniel Carney
Longmont, Colo. Colorado State Josh Cogdill
Thornton, Colo. Colorado State Janelle Lincks
Derby, Conn. Penn State Danae Rivers
Storrs, Conn. Connecticut Susan Aneno
Westport, Conn. William and Mary Tucker Rizzi
Newark, Del. NC State George Parsons
Wilmington, Del. LSU Lamar Bruton
Boynton Beach, Fla. Alabama Stacey Destin
Bradenton, Fla. Northern Iowa Brandon Carnes
Cocoa Beach, Fla. Florida International Chris Sullivan
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Clemson Deron Gordon
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Texas A&M Diamond Spaulding
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Miami (Fla.) Shakima Wimbley
Freeport, Fla. Arkansas Gabe Moore
Gainesville, Fla. Texas A&M Sam Hardin
Gibsonton, Fla. Bethune-Cookman Michael Tiller
Gulf Breeze, Fla. Florida State Austin Droogsma
Hollywood, Fla. Auburn Kahlil Henderson
Jacksonville, Fla. North Florida Eden Meyer
Jacksonville, Fla. Georgia Kendal Williams
Kissimmee, Fla. Florida State Carlos Becker
Lake Wales, Fla. Clemson Sabria Hadley
Longwood, Fla. Penn Sean Clarke
Miami, Fla. Florida Lloydricia Cameron
Miami, Fla. Florida Jontavia Dykes
Miami, Fla. Miami (Fla.) Ebony Morrison
Miami, Fla. North Carolina A&T Kayla White
O’Brien, Fla. Mississippi State Logan Boss
Orange Park, Fla. Louisville Martice Moore
Orlando, Fla. Kentucky Nick Anderson
Orlando, Fla. Florida Andres Arroyo
Orlando, Fla. Florida Sharrika Barnett
Orlando, Fla. Florida International Clarissa Cutliff
Orlando, Fla. Texas Teahna Daniels
Orlando, Fla. Southern California Deanna Hill
Orlando, Fla. Florida Jhonny Victor
Orlando, Fla. Florida State Armani Wallace
Orlando, Fla. South Carolina Armand Woodley
Pembroke Pines, Fla. Southern California Kendall Ellis
Plantation, Fla. Miami (Fla.) Aiyanna Stiverne
Pompano Beach, Fla. Florida Shayla Sanders
Ponte Vedra, Fla. North Carolina Ceo Ways
St. Petersburg, Fla. Florida TJ Holmes
Sunrise, Fla. Cal State Northridge Monique Griffiths
Tallahassee, Fla. Georgia Tech Avery Bartlett
Tallahassee, Fla. Texas John Burt
Tallahassee, Fla. Florida Darrielle McQueen
Weston, Fla. Boston University Toria Levy
Atlanta, Ga. Tennessee Christian Coleman
Atlanta, Ga. Kentucky Fred Dorsey
Atlanta, Ga. Mississippi State Tiffany Flynn
Atlanta, Ga. San Diego State Simone Glenn
Atlanta, Ga. Oregon Elexis Guster
Atlanta, Ga. Tennessee State Amber Hughes
Atlanta, Ga. Arizona Bailey Roth
Atlanta, Ga. Arizona State Keyasia Tibbs
Augusta, Ga. Georgia State LaPorscha Wells
Ball Ground, Ga. Kennesaw State Jordan Gray
Calhoun, Ga. Samford Keyth Fightmaster
Clyo, Ga. South Carolina Tye Williams
College Park, Ga. Florida Ryan Clark
Columbus, Ga. Western Kentucky Ventavius Sears
Conyers, Ga. Florida State Cortney Jones
Dallas, Ga. Tennessee Seth Whitener
Douglasville, Ga. North Carolina A&T Lasheon Strozier
Dublin, Ga. North Carolina Sarah Howard
Eastman, Ga. LSU Cassondra Hall
Fayetteville, Ga. Colorado State Lorenda Holston
Johns Creek, Ga. Furman Allie Buchalski
Lafayette, Ga. Oregon Damarcus Simpson
Lawrenceville, Ga. TCU Ryan Camp
Lithonia, Ga. LSU Jada Martin
Lithonia, Ga. Clemson Chris McBride
Mableton, Ga. North Carolina Kenny Selmon
Marietta, Ga. Georgia Devon Williams
Marietta, Ga. Georgia Kendell Williams
McDonough, Ga. Texas A&M Devin Dixon
Norcross, Ga. Tennessee Nathan Strother
Powder Springs, Ga. Oregon Makenzie Dunmore
Warrenton, Ga. Florida State Ed’Ricus Williams
Davenport, Iowa Iowa State Allanah McCorkle
Durant, Iowa Kansas State Brady Grunder
Guttenberg, Iowa Iowa State Jasmine Staebler
Logan, Iowa Duke Katelyn Gochenour
Moville, Iowa Iowa William Dougherty
Palo, Iowa Arkansas Derek Jacobus
Urbandale, Iowa Missouri Karissa Schweizer
West Liberty, Iowa Iowa Avery Meyers
Boise, Idaho Utah State AJ Boully
Idaho Falls, Idaho BYU Jackson Walker
Addison, Ill. Michigan State Tim Ehrhardt
Aurora, Ill. Minnesota Emma Spagnola
Barrington, Ill. Butler Erik Peterson
Belleville, Ill. Indiana William Session
Bloomingdale, Ill. Rice Scott Filip
Bloomington, Ill. Vanderbilt Sarah Bell
Bloomington, Ill. Missouri Gabi Jacobs
Calumet City, Ill. Ole Miss Janeah Stewart
Chester, Ill. Southern Illinois Kyle Landon
Chicago Heights, Ill. Texas A&M Will Williams
Chicago, Ill. Texas A&M Briyahna Desrosiers
Chicago, Ill. Southern California Cameron Pettigrew
Chicago, Ill. Indiana State David Timlin
Danville, Ill. Kentucky Destiny Carter
East Dubuque, Ill. North Dakota State Katelyn Weimerskirch
Edwardsville, Ill. Louisville Emmonnie Henderson
Fithian, Ill. Illinois Jonathan Davis
Fox Lake, Ill. Illinois Jonathan Wells
Frankfort, Ill. Texas A&M Aaliyah Brown
Highland, Ill. Stanford Lena Giger
Island Lake, Ill. Notre Dame Nate Richartz
La Grange, Ill. Wisconsin Emma Haugen
Lombard, Ill. Iowa Antwon James
Mt. Prospect, Ill. Illinois David Kendziera
Naperville, Ill. Purdue Savannah Carson
Neponset, Ill. Southern Illinois Freya Block
O’Fallon, Ill. Texas A&M Alex Riba
Peoria, Ill. Wisconsin Brenna Detra
Pontiac, Ill. South Dakota Emily Grove
Roscoe, Ill. Vanderbilt Courtney Clayton
Seneca, Ill. Tulane Alyssa Applebee
St. Joseph, Ill. Tennessee Chelsea Blaase
Waterloo, Ill. Kentucky Justin Kretchmer
Wheaton, Ill. Northern Illinois Hope Schmelzle
Bremen, Ind. Baylor Jenna Pfeiffer
Decatur, Ind. Louisville Holly Hankenson
Evansville, Ind. Purdue Eric Blackman
Fishers, Ind. Furman Troy Reeder
Fort Wayne, Ind. Purdue Symone Black
Fort Wayne, Ind. Purdue Brionna Thomas
Greenwood, Ind. Indiana Sydney Clute
Greenwood, Ind. Purdue Justin Veteto
Griffith, Ind. Indiana State Taylor Austin
Holland, Ind. Tennessee Cassie Wertman
Indianapolis, Ind. Indiana Jason Crist
Indianapolis, Ind. Air Force Matt Dorsey
Indianapolis, Ind. Indiana State Alethia Marrero
Indianapolis, Ind. Indiana State Marcus Neely
Indianapolis, Ind. Georgia Kayla Smith
Linton, Ind. Purdue Micaela Hazlewood
Marion, Ind. Purdue Janae Moffitt
Mishawaka, Ind. Notre Dame Anna Rohrer
Warsaw, Ind. IUPUI Robert Murphy
Cheney, Kan. Wichita State Hunter Veith
Leavenworth, Kan. Indiana Willie Morrison
Leawood, Kan. Notre Dame Matthew Birzer
Louisburg, Kan. Kansas Jake Albright
Phillipsburg, Kan. Nebraska Seth Derr
Seneca, Kan. Kansas Shaylyn Stallbaumer
Shawnee, Kan. Stanford Jenna Gray
Topeka, Kan. Kansas State Kyle Smith
Topeka, Kan. Wichita State Gavyn Yetter
Wichita, Kan. Arkansas State Calea Carr
Louisville, Ky. Indiana Katherine Receveur
Louisville, Ky. Kentucky Jacob Thomson
Louisville, Ky. Louisville Trevor Troutman
Versailles, Ky. Georgia Keenon Laine
Baton Rouge, La. LSU Mikiah Brisco
Baton Rouge, La. LSU Rachel Misher
Folsom, La. Alabama Samantha Zelden
Kentwood, La. Southeastern Louisiana Devin King
Mandeville, La. Duke Madison Heath
New Orleans, La. Texas State Chelsie Decoud
New Orleans, La. LSU Aleia Hobbs
New Orleans, La. Mississippi State Willie Reed
New Orleans, La. LSU Bryiana Richardson
Shreveport, La. Louisiana-Lafayette Hanoj Carter
West Monroe, La. LSU Rebekah Wales
Bellingham, Mass. Virginia Tech Sarah Edwards
Berlin, Mass. Georgetown Jonathan Green
Danvers, Mass. Virginia Tech Drew Piazza
Florence, Mass. Harvard Gabrielle Thomas
Lenox, Mass. Georgetown Scott Carpenter
Princeton, Mass. Syracuse Colin Bennie
Baltimore, Md. Virginia Tech Vincent Ciattei
Baltimore, Md. Kentucky Olivia Gruver
Cockeysville, Md. Notre Dame Jessica Harris
Huntingtown, Md. Tennessee Shania Collins
Silver Spring, Md. Oral Roberts Jaden Purnell
Upper Marlboro, Md. Ohio State Champ Page
Upper Marlboro, Md. Baylor Maxwell Willis
Waldorf, Md. Arkansas Kiara Parker
Casco, Maine Georgia Kate Hall
Lewiston, Maine Penn State Isaiah Harris
Beverly Hills, Mich. Southern California Brittany Mann
Clinton Township, Mich. Bowling Green Rachel Walny
Davison, Mich. Eastern Michigan Jordann McDermitt
Detroit, Mich. LSU Jaron Flournoy
Detroit, Mich. Nebraska Isaiah Griffith
Detroit, Mich. Florida Kyra Jefferson
Dexter, Mich. Michigan State Noah Gary
Grand Blanc, Mich. Stanford Grant Fisher
Grand Haven, Mich. Michigan Claire Borchers
Hastings, Mich. Michigan State Hannah Sailar
Horton, Mich. Oakland Bryce Stroede
Kentwood, Mich. Michigan State Justine Kiprotich
Kentwood, Mich. Nebraska Antoine Lloyd
New Buffalo, Mich. Michigan State Jade Madison
Saline, Mich. Michigan Steven Bastien
Walled Lake, Mich. Oregon Cullen Prena
Warren, Mich. Ole Miss Brian Williams
Apple Valley, Minn. Minnesota Mitch Hechsel
Cottage Grove, Minn. North Carolina Rilwan Alowonle
Cottage Grove, Minn. Minnesota Temi Ogunrinde
Eagan, Minn. Minnesota Emerald Egwim
Elk River, Minn. North Dakota Molli Detloff
Forest Lake, Minn. Nebraska Cody Walton
Mantorville, Minn. Minnesota Taylor Wiebke
Minnetonka, Minn. Drake Reed Fischer
Minnetonka, Minn. Colorado Joe Klecker
Moorhead, Minn. North Dakota State Taylor Janssen
Plymouth, Minn. LSU Ruby Stauber
Richfield, Minn. Minnesota Obsa Ali
St. Francis, Minn. Arizona State Maggie Ewen
White Bear Lake, Minn. Minnesota Angie Guenther
Willmar, Minn. North Dakota State Rose Jackson
Woodbury, Minn. Minnesota Nate Roese
Ashland, Mo. Nebraska Landon Bartel
Blue Springs, Mo. Texas Tech Justin Hall
DeSoto, Mo. Wichita State Breanne Borman
Festus, Mo. Missouri Jamie Kempfer
Florissant, Mo. Nebraska Jasmine Barge
Independence, Mo. Colorado State Cole Rockhold
Kansas City, Mo. South Dakota Chris Nilsen
Lawson, Mo. Kansas State Janee’ Kassanavoid
Lee’s Summit, Mo. Iowa State Jalen Ford
St. Charles, Mo. Kansas Whitney Adams
St. Louis, Mo. San Diego State Ashley Henderson
St. Louis, Mo. Texas Tech Charles Jones
St. Louis, Mo. Iowa Aaron Mallett
St. Louis, Mo. Georgia State Alysiah Whittaker
Ste. Genevieve, Mo. Arkansas Taylor Werner
Wentzville, Mo. LSU Nataliyah Friar
Wentzville, Mo. Wisconsin Josh McDonald
Gulfport, Miss. Louisville Jerin Allen
Tunica, Miss. TCU Jalen Miller
Tylertown, Miss. Southern Miss Cra’Vorkian Carson
Bigfork, Mont. Colorado Makena Morley
Billings, Mont. Notre Dame Danielle Aragon
Billings, Mont. Stanford Christina Aragon
Corvallis, Mont. Boise State Sadi Henderson
Kalispell, Mont. Gonzaga Troy Fraley
Kalispell, Mont. Colorado Zach Perrin
Burlington, N.C. South Carolina Isaiah Moore
Cary, N.C. North Carolina Anna Eaton
Charlotte, N.C. Southern California Anna Cockrell
Charlotte, N.C. Elon Bryanna Hames
Knightdale, N.C. Alabama State Jamie Brown
Mount Olive, N.C. Georgia Keturah Orji
Pfafftown, N.C. Ole Miss Craig Engels
Raleigh, N.C. Kentucky Jacklyn Howell
Bismarck, N.D. Nebraska Drew Wiseman
Fargo, N.D. Minnesota Madeline Strandemo
Mott, N.D. North Dakota State Alyssa Olin
Auburn, Neb. Nebraska Tierra Williams
La Vista, Neb. Arkansas Kenzo Cotton
Lincoln, Neb. Nebraska Toni Tupper
Omaha, Neb. Colorado State Aaliyah Pete
Omaha, Neb. George Mason Michelle Wallerstedt
Manchester, N.H. Illinois Dylan Lafond
Brick, N.J. Columbia Rob Napolitano
Cherry Hill, N.J. LSU Johnnie Jackson
Clifton, N.J. Georgetown Joseph White
Dunellen, N.J. Michigan Taylor McLaughlin
Florence, N.J. Mississippi State Curtis Thompson
Franklinville, N.J. South Carolina Josh Awotunde
Little Silver, N.J. Oregon Tim Gorman
Lumberton, N.J. Rutgers Chris Mirabelli
Maplewood, N.J. Stanford Olivia Baker
Marlton, N.J. Oklahoma Jessica Woodard
Middletown, N.J. Michigan Andrew Liskowitz
Montvale, N.J. Ohio State Zack Bazile
Mount Holly, N.J. NC State Erika Kemp
Piscataway, N.J. Indiana Eric Bethea
Robbinsville, N.J. Pittsburgh Andin Fosam
Robbinsville, N.J. Alabama McLean Lipschutz
Sicklerville, N.J. Clemson Torie Robinson
Tuckerton, N.J. Pittsburgh Gillian Schriever
Wantage, N.J. Wisconsin Sarah Disanza
West Orange, N.J. Kansas Barden Adams
Whippany, N.J. LSU Nickolette Dunbar
Dulce, N.M. New Mexico Graham Thomas
Las Vegas, N.M. Iowa Reno Tuufuli
Elko, Nev. BYU Zachary Stetler
Las Vegas, Nev. UCLA Ashlie Blake
Logandale, Nev. Oklahoma State Joshua Thompson
Bayside, N.Y. Oregon Deajah Stevens
Bronx, N.Y. Alabama Steven Gayle
Brooklyn, N.Y. Virginia Oghenakpobo Efekoro
Brooklyn, N.Y. Kansas Strymar Livingston
Brooklyn, N.Y. Texas A&M Brenessa Thompson
Farmington, N.Y. Ole Miss MJ Erb
Glen Head, N.Y. Oregon Samantha Nadel
Hamilton, N.Y. Colorado Sage Hurta
Mexico, N.Y. Cornell James Gowans
Mount Vernon, N.Y. UCLA Rai Benjamin
Rochester, N.Y. Duke Madeline Kopp
Rye, N.Y. Columbia Natalie Tanner
Sand Lake, N.Y. Cornell Rudy Winkler
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Syracuse Aidan Tooker
Sayville, N.Y. North Carolina A&T Christopher Belcher
Smithtown, N.Y. Nebraska Michael McCann
Wynantskill, N.Y. Lehigh Courtney Avery
Akron, Ohio DePaul Trevor Kintyhtt
Avon Lake, Ohio Virginia Christine Bohan
Berea, Ohio Ohio State Donovan Robertson
Chardon, Ohio Akron Matthew Ludwig
Cincinnati, Ohio Cincinnati Loretta Blaut
Cincinnati, Ohio Air Force Jamiel Trimble
Cleveland, Ohio Kent State Reginald Jagers
Columbus, Ohio Ohio State Maggie Barrie
Columbus, Ohio Ohio State Deshawn Marshall
Columbus, Ohio Kennesaw State Jocselyn Powell
Columbus, Ohio UCLA Julia Rizk
Covington, Ohio Akron Jaclyn Siefring
Dublin, Ohio Ohio State Rachel Weber
Hudson, Ohio Furman Ryan Adams
Lewis Center, Ohio Michigan State Katelyn Daniels
Maumee, Ohio Eastern Michigan Willy Fink
Medina, Ohio Miami (Ohio) Martha Szekely
Medina, Ohio Texas Steele Wasik
Mount Orab, Ohio Cincinnati Macklin Tudor
Pickerington, Ohio Cincinnati Annette Echikunwoke
Pickerington, Ohio Ohio State Nick Gray
Pickerington, Ohio Pittsburgh Desmond Palmer
Powell, Ohio Michigan Grant Cartwright
Shelby, Ohio Akron Cody Stine
Solon, Ohio Arkansas Therese Haiss
Solon, Ohio Akron Phillip Jagers
Stow, Ohio Kent State TJ Lawson
Swanton, Ohio Ohio State Nicholas Demaline
Warren, Ohio Youngstown State Chad Zallow
Westerville, Ohio Virginia Jack Lint
Youngstown, Ohio Akron Terrell McClain
Bend, Ore. Oregon Mitch Modin
Eugene, Ore. Colorado Erin Clark
Gresham, Ore. Texas Haley Crouser
Lebanon, Ore. Oregon State Kara Hallock
McMinnville, Ore. Oregon Ashante Horsley
Newberg, Ore. Oregon Cody Danielson
Ontario, Ore. Oregon Joe Delgado
Portland, Ore. Oregon Chaquinn Cook
Portland, Ore. Arkansas Harrison Schrage
Roseburg, Ore. BYU Korey Smith
Tualatin, Ore. Kansas Laura Taylor
Wilsonville, Ore. Portland Taryn Rawlings
Altoona, Pa. Penn State Hannah Mulhern
Barto, Pa. Kentucky Ethan Shalaway
Beaver Falls, Pa. Penn State Domenic Perretta
Brookville, Pa. Penn State Ryan Kerr
Chambersburg, Pa. Auburn Marshay Ryan
Dallas, Pa. William and Mary Regan Rome
Darby, Pa. Florida Eric Futch
Doylestown, Pa. Auburn Veronica Eder
Erie, Pa. Penn State Malik Moffett
Greensburg, Pa. Penn State Madeline Holmberg
Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Georgetown Emma Keenan
Hermitage, Pa. Miami (Ohio) Danielle Collier
Johnsonburg, Pa. Penn State Michael Shuey
Landisville, Pa. Arizona State Kyle Long
Latrobe, Pa. Virginia Tech Hanna Green
Lititz, Pa. Penn State David Lucas
Mertztown, Pa. Lehigh Lucas Warning
New Wilmington, Pa. Penn State Jon Yohman
Perkasie, Pa. Penn State Tori Gerlach
Philadelphia, Pa. Clemson John Lewis
Philadelphia, Pa. Clemson Markeeta Thomas
Pittsburgh, Pa. Penn State Jillian Hunsberger
Pottsville, Pa. Kent State Craig Stevens Jr
Pottsville, Pa. Syracuse Paige Stoner
State College, Pa. Penn State Bryce Williams
Tamaqua, Pa. Duke Christine Streisel
Upper Darby, Pa. Auburn Welington Zaza
Waverly, Pa. Penn State Tessa Barrett
Williamsburg, Pa. Penn State Michael Biddle
Middletown, R.I. Cornell Shannon Hugard
Narragansett, R.I. William and Mary Leia Mistowski
Aiken, S.C. South Carolina Natasha Dicks
Charleston, S.C. Ole Miss Raven Saunders
Eastover, S.C. Arkansas State Jaylen Bacon
Florence, S.C. North Carolina A&T India Brown
North Charleston, S.C. Kentucky Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
Pawleys Island, S.C. Clemson Grace Barnett
Tega Cay, S.C. Navy Lucas Stalnaker
Rapid City, S.D. South Dakota State Kyle Burdick
Redfield, S.D. South Dakota Danielle Waldner
Watertown, S.D. North Dakota State Alex Renner
Brentwood, Tenn. Tennessee Cameron Brown
Gallatin, Tenn. Kansas State Brett Neelly
Knoxville, Tenn. Brown Shanelle DeJournett
Memphis, Tenn. Arkansas Carlton Orange
Nashville, Tenn. Southeastern Louisiana Alexander Young
Rutledge, Tenn. Tennessee Zach Long
Aledo, Texas TCU Brittney Trought
Allen, Texas Prairie View A&M Deonca Bookman
Amarillo, Texas Oklahoma State Hassan Abdi
Arlington, Texas Texas Aldrich Bailey Jr.
Arlington, Texas LSU Tonea Marshall
Austin, Texas Texas Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Balch Springs, Texas Texas Tech Zuliat Alli
Beaumont, Texas Alabama Tony Brown
Bryan, Texas Texas A&M Audrey Malone
Carrollton, Texas Sam Houston State Jeffrey Moore
Copperas Cove, Texas Baylor Cion Hicks
Cypress, Texas Oklahoma State Craig Nowak
DeSoto, Texas Kansas LaTyria Jefferson
El Paso, Texas Florida KeAndre Bates
El Paso, Texas Texas Tech Jocelyn Caro
El Paso, Texas Sam Houston State Joshua Hernandez
El Paso, Texas Baylor Felix Obi
Forney, Texas Baylor Kiana Hawn
Fort Worth, Texas Arkansas Desiree Freier
Fort Worth, Texas Alabama Lakan Taylor
Friendswood, Texas Texas A&M Garrett Cragin
Frisco, Texas UT Arlington Emeka Nwangwu
Frisco, Texas Texas A&M Jaevin Reed
Heath, Texas Baylor Brianna Richardson
Houston, Texas Houston Cameron Burrell
Houston, Texas Tulane Jessica Duckett
Houston, Texas Oklahoma Everette Favor
Houston, Texas Arkansas Daina Harper
Houston, Texas Oregon Alaysha Johnson
Houston, Texas Texas Ariel Jones
Houston, Texas Furman Frank Lara
Houston, Texas Rice Austin Riddle
Houston, Texas Alabama Takyera Roberson
Houston, Texas Oregon Raevyn Rogers
Houston, Texas Florida Skylar Ross-Ransom
Houston, Texas Iowa O’Shea Wilson
Huntsville, Texas Texas A&M Audie Wyatt
Italy, Texas LSU Kortnei Johnson
Jersey Village, Texas Sam Houston State Chris Jefferson
Katy, Texas Houston Jacarias Martin
Katy, Texas Florida State James Rhoden
Katy, Texas Texas A&M Madalaine Stulce
Killeen, Texas Texas State T’Mond Johnson
League City, Texas Arkansas State Erin Farmer
Lubbock, Texas Texas Tech Trey Culver
McAllen, Texas Arkansas Leigha Brown
Mesquite, Texas Texas Tech Viershanie Latham
Missouri City, Texas Texas State Mylana Hearn
Missouri City, Texas Houston Amere Lattin
New London, Texas Texas A&M Austin Cook
Rockwall, Texas Alabama Will Herrscher
Rockwall, Texas Texas Tech Kaylee Hinton
Rosenberg, Texas Texas A&M Alison Ondrusek
Round Rock, Texas Colorado Madison Boreman
Rowlett, Texas LSU Travia Jones
San Antonio, Texas Southern California Robert Ford
San Antonio, Texas Arkansas Abby Gray
Spring, Texas Baylor Taylor Bennett
Taylor, Texas Texas A&M Fred Kerley
Taylor, Texas Texas A&M Mylik Kerley
Temple, Texas Texas Wolf Mahler
The Woodlands, Texas Arkansas Obi Igbokwe
The Woodlands, Texas Texas Barrett Poth
Tomball, Texas Stephen F. Austin Antonio Ruiz
Tomball, Texas Texas A&M Jacob Wooten
Waco, Texas Baylor Wil London
Waco, Texas Baylor Annie Rhodes
Waller, Texas Texas A&M Elijah Morrow
Wichita Falls, Texas Arkansas Taliyah Brooks
Wimberley, Texas Texas Kally Long
Coalville, Utah Montana State Alyssa Snyder
Draper, Utah BYU Clayton Young
Herriman, Utah BYU Rory Linkletter
Kaysville, Utah Weber State Ellie Child
Layton, Utah BYU Shea Collinsworth
Logan, Utah Colorado State Jerrell Mock
Orem, Utah BYU Jacob Heslington
Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. Stanford Rebecca Mehra
Panguitch, Utah BYU Whittni Orton
Park City, Utah Colorado Ben Saarel
Riverton, Utah Utah State Clay Lambourne
Salt Lake City, Utah Utah Grayson Murphy
Syracuse, Utah Utah State Brenn Flint
Bristol, Va. Kentucky Nikolas Huffman
Burke, Va. Kentucky Katy Kunc
Chesapeake, Va. LSU Michael Cherry
Chesapeake, Va. Virginia Tech Gregory Chiles
Chesapeake, Va. Florida Grant Holloway
Chesapeake, Va. Texas Byron Robinson
Hampton, Va. Hampton Jaelen Williams
Leesburg, Va. Virginia Tech Patrick Joseph
Lynchburg, Va. Virginia Tech Peter Seufer
Lynchburg, Va. Tennessee Matthew Zajac
Moseley, Va. NC State Megan Moye
Prince George, Va. North Carolina A&T Dajuan Harding
Suffolk, Va. Kentucky Sha’Keela Saunders
Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Tech Brad Johnson
Virginia Beach, Va. Mississippi State Leah Lott
Virginia Beach, Va. Wisconsin Malachy Schrobilgen
Williamsburg, Va. Air Force Kathryn Tomczak
Winchester, Va. Maryland Lisa Meneau
Woodbridge, Va. Kentucky Kianna Gray
Woodbridge, Va. Southern California Ricky Morgan Jr
Woodbridge, Va. Arkansas Josh Washington
Montgomery, Vt. New Hampshire Elinor Purrier
Allyn, Wash. Washington State CJ Allen
Auburn, Wash. Iowa Mar’yea Harris
Colbert, Wash. Colorado John Dressel
Doty, Wash. Washington State Alissa Brooks-Johnson
Kennewick, Wash. BYU Andrea Stapleton
Mill Creek, Wash BYU Mitchell Briggs
Newport, Wash. Arizona Aaron Castle
Olympia, Wash. Oregon Brooke Feldmeier
Renton, Wash. Washington State Brock Eager
Richland, Wash. Washington Elizabeth Quick
Ridgefield, Wash. Washington Kristina Owsinski
Sammamish, Wash. Michigan Joseph Ellis
Seattle, Wash. Wisconsin Joe Hardy
Seattle, Wash. Duke Laura Marty
Seattle, Wash. Oklahoma Baileh Simms
Shoreline, Wash. Kansas State Wurrie Njadoe
Snohomish, Wash. Washington Amy-Eloise Neale
Spokane, Wash. Oregon Tanner Anderson
Tacoma, Wash. Oregon Marcus Chambers
Vancouver, Wash. BYU Chase Horrocks
Beaver Dam, Wis. Wisconsin Riley Budde
Brookfield, Wis. Miami (Ohio) Andrew Dusing
De Pere, Wis. Nebraska Sydney Otto
Kimberly, Wis. Milwaukee Nate Pozolinski
Madison, Wis. Michigan Gina Sereno
Milwaukee, Wis. Missouri Valerie Thames
Wauwatosa, Wis. Bradley Daniel Gagne
Wrightstown, Wis. San Diego State Bonnie Draxler
Morgantown, W. Va. Providence Millie Paladino
Gillette, Wyo. Wyoming Audra DeStefano
Valencia, Venezuela Iowa State Jhoanmy Luque
Harare, Zimbabwe BYU Tatenda Tsumba