All-Academic Individuals & Scholar Athletes of the Year – NCAA DIII Men’s Track & Field

NEW ORLEANS Deko Ricketts of Washington (Mo.), Robert Eason of Rhodes College and Theron Baumann of UW-Whitewater were named the Male Scholar Athletes of the Year in NCAA Division III Track & Field on Friday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Combining their accomplishments in the classroom and in competition during the recently completed academic year, these four men were the most exceptional among a group of 402 men who earned USTFCCCA All-Academic honors.

Scholar Athletes of the Year were selected as the highest finishing performers at the NCAA Division II Indoor and Outdoor Track & Field Championships who achieved All-Academic status. Those who won individual championship titles ranked higher in the tie-breaking process and cumulative GPA is weighed as the final advantage.

Separate awards are given to track athletes and field athletes for the indoor and outdoor seasons, hence the four categories.

MEN’S SCHOLAR ATHLETE
AWARD HISTORY

Indoor Track
2017: Deko Ricketts, Washington (Mo.)
2016: Josh Thorson, UW-Eau Claire
2015: Paul Escher, St. Olaf
2014: John Crain, North Central (Ill.)
2013: Chris Stadler, Haverford
2012: Tim Nelson, UW-Stout
2011: Ben Scheetz, Amherst
2010: Steve Headley, Springfield
2009: Dallas Vincent, UW-La Crosse
2008: Jon Schellin, UW-Whitewater
 
Indoor Field
2017: Robert Eason, Rhodes College
2016: Tyler Burdoff, Baldwin Wallace
2015: Colt Feltes, Wartburg
2014: Sean Donnelly, Mount Union
2013: Zach Ferrara, Brockport
2012: Tyler Genovese, UW-Eau Claire
2011: Kevin Coyle, Springfield (Mass.)
2010: Todd Wildman, Trinity (Texas)
2009: Sam Johnson, UW-Eau Claire
2008: Cody Stelzer, Whitworth
 
Outdoor Track
2017: Deko Ricketts, Washington (Mo.)
2016: Daniel Pietsch, Emory
2015: Paul Escher, St. Olaf
2014: Mike LeDuc, Conn. College
2013: Mike LeDuc, Conn. College
2012: Tim Nelson, UW-Stout
2011: Alden Black, Springfield (Mass.)
2010: Connor Kamm, Williams
2009: Brian Harvey, Carnegie Mellon
2008: Andy Hodge, Wartburg
 
Outdoor Field
2017: Theron Baumann, UW-Whitewater
2016: Max Leonard, Illinois Wesleyan
2015: Travon Godette, Westfield State
2014: Sean Donnelly, Mount Union
2013: Tom Postema, Defiance
2012: Tim VanLiew, Rutgers-Camden
2011: Peter Geraghty, North Central (Ill.)
2010: Brock Solveson, Concordia Wisconsin
2009: Brock Solveson, Concordia Wisconsin
2008: Fritz Nugent, Redlands
 
Outdoor Track & Field
2007: Fritz Nugent, Redlands

Ricketts, a graduated senior who majored in Electrical Engineering, maintained a 3.72 GPA and was named the Male Indoor and Outdoor Track Scholar Athlete of the Year. The native of Kansas City, Missouri, swept the 800-meter titles at NCAAs this past academic year. Ricketts is the first male athlete from Washington (Mo.) to earn this honor.

Eason, an undeclared junior, held down a 3.45 GPA and was named the Male Indoor Field Scholar Athlete of the Year. The native of Memphis, Tennessee, won the indoor high jump title. Eason is the first male athlete from Rhodes College to earn this honor.

Baumann, a junior majoring in Social Work, obtained a 3.36 GPA and was named the Male Outdoor Field Scholar Athlete of the Year. The native of Monona Grove, Wisconsin, won the outdoor shot put title and placed third in the discus. Baumann is the second male athlete from UW-Whitewater to be named Scholar Athlete of the Year, joining Jon Schellin in 2008.

All-Academic Individuals

Including the Scholar Athletes of the Year, a total of 402 men earned USTFCCCA All-Academic honors during the 2016-17 track & field seasons.

To qualify for USTFCCCA All-Academic honors, the student-athlete must have compiled a cumulative GPA of 3.30 and must have met at least one of the following athletic standards:

  • Competed in an NCAA Indoor or Outdoor Championship
  • Finished the regular season ranked in the national top-50 in an individual event or ranked in the national top-35 in a relay event on the official NCAA Descending Order List.

There were 10 men who earned GPAs of 4.0 or better.

2017 USTFCCCA All-Academic Individuals – NCAA Division III Men’s Track & Field

Name Year Institution
Daniel  Cheung Senior Allegheny College
Kyle Hucker Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Alex Lidinsky Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Travon  Aldridge Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Jeff Swanson Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Camilo Duarte Senior Augustana College (Illinois)
Nick Steichman Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Tanner Osing Senior Augustana College (Illinois)
Isaac Smith Senior Augustana College (Illinois)
Josh Yamamoto Junior Augustana College (Illinois)
Gabe Ficht Junior Babson College
Ted Achladis Freshman Baldwin Wallace University
Brandon Cole Sophomore Baldwin Wallace University
Michael Somma Sophomore Bates College
Garrett  Anderson Junior Bates College
Patrick Griffin Senior Bates College
Michael  Horowitz Senior Bates College
Kevin Paterson Freshman Benedictine University (Illinois)
Patrick Klamm Senior Bethel University (Minnesota)
Karl Olsen Junior Bethel University (Minnesota)
Evan Hatton Sophomore Bethel University (Minnesota)
James Moyer Junior Bethel University (Minnesota)
Mitch Hutton Junior Brandeis University
Drew  Beall Sophomore Buena Vista University
Kyle Wessling Senior Buena Vista University
Phil Giuga Junior Buffalo State College
Addison Smith Freshman Calvin College
Brendan VanHouten Sophomore Calvin College
Jordan Kramer Senior Calvin College
Ethan Valentine Junior Calvin College
Andrew Philipose Sophomore Calvin College
Jason Coon Junior Capital University
Logan Allison Junior Capital University
Jack Buckner Junior Carleton College
Camden Sikes Junior Carleton College
Ben Withbroe Senior Carleton College
Donson Cook-Gallardo Junior Carleton College
Brady Wilson Junior Carnegie Mellon University
Evan Yukevich Freshman Carnegie Mellon University
Isaac Mills Sophomore Carnegie Mellon University
Curtis Watro Senior Carnegie Mellon University
Owen Norley Senior Carnegie Mellon University
David  Lembke Freshman Carroll University (Wisconsin)
Brad Krueger Junior Carthage College
Dane Rasmussen Sophomore Carthage College
Quade Kayle Sophomore Carthage College
Michael Schantek Freshman Carthage College
Kevin Kulling Senior Carthage College
Sam Merriman Junior Case Western Reserve University
Brian Holden Freshman Case Western Reserve University
Galen Caldwell Senior Case Western Reserve University
Jonathan Haling Freshman Case Western Reserve University
Nathan Wahner Senior Case Western Reserve University
Will Daniels Freshman Central College (Iowa)
Mark Fairley Junior Central College (Iowa)
Ryan Kruse Junior Central College (Iowa)
Zach Campbell Senior Christopher Newport University
Daniel Read Junior Christopher Newport University
Thomas D’Anieri Freshman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Cameron Finley Freshman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Daniel Klain Freshman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Jesse Joseph Senior Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Justin Estrada Freshman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Joshua Sealand Senior Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Erik Franklin Senior Coe College
Jacob Hayes Junior Coe College
Henry Baldwin Sophomore Colorado College
David Supinski Sophomore Concordia College, Moorhead
Joe Hendrickson Senior Concordia College, Moorhead
Jackson Schepp Senior Concordia College, Moorhead
Ben Bosworth Senior Connecticut College
Scott Mason Junior Connecticut College
Husani Newbold Junior Cornell College
Tyler Denlinger Senior Eastern Mennonite University
Michael  Twist Senior Elizabethtown College
Lukas Mees Senior Emory University
Charlie Hu Junior Emory University
Benjy Rogin Junior Emory University
Bennett Shaw Sophomore Emory University
Max Brown Junior Emory University
Philip Sellitto Sophomore Farmingdale State College
Justyn Haines Junior Fredonia / State University of New York
John Lowery Senior Frostburg State University
Cameron  Unrath Senior Geneva College
Caleb Dalzell Sophomore George Fox University
David Guild Junior George Fox University
Alex Canchola Junior George Fox University
Nathan Wojick Senior Gettysburg College
Jarrid Williams Senior Greenville College
Ed ReMine Senior Gustavus Adolphus College
Michael  Hensch Sophomore Gustavus Adolphus College
Jack Pierce Senior Hamilton College
Eric  Dols Sophomore Hamline University
Chase Duwehoegger Senior Hamline University
MItchell Maday Sophomore Hamline University
Graham Peet Sophomore Haverford College
Peter Kurtz Sophomore Haverford College
Henry Woods Junior Haverford College
Dylan Gearinger Sophomore Haverford College
Greg Morgan Sophomore Haverford College
Jerrod Lyon Junior Heidelberg University
Wes Fritz Sophomore Heidelberg University
Kenny Beucler  Sophomore Heidelberg University
Joshua Izenbart Freshman Hope College
Benjamin Pederson Junior Hope College
Brandon Wolliston Junior Hope College
Eric Rydell Senior Illinois Wesleyan University
Sean Phillips Senior Ithaca College
David Dorsey Junior Ithaca College
Patrick Robertson Freshman Ithaca College
Daniel Hart Sophomore Ithaca College
Daniel Harden-Marshall Freshman Ithaca College
Nick Colby Sophomore John Carroll University
Will Cameron Senior John Carroll University
Austin  McIlvaine Junior John Carroll University
Scott Pourshalchi Sophomore Johns Hopkins University
Tom Boucher Senior Johns Hopkins University
Brett Wolfinger Freshman Johns Hopkins University
Tom Pavarini Senior Johns Hopkins University
Jesse Poore Senior Johns Hopkins University
Josh Janusiak Sophomore Lawrence University
Shamari Scott Freshman Loras College
Isaac Jensen Senior Luther College
Nolan Ebner Junior Macalester College
Lachlan Hinwood Senior Macalester College
Alex Gudeman Senior Manchester University
Blake Harris Senior Manchester University
Aidan Gilson Sophomore Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Arinze Okeke Senior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Bobby Upton Freshman Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Scott Cameron Sophomore Massachusetts Institute of Technology
William Ruschel Junior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Ben Freed Junior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Colin Godwin Senior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Chris Sweeney Junior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Matthew Deyo Senior Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Christian Pavlovich Junior Messiah College
Dane Cornelius Senior Messiah College
Tim Moses Senior Messiah College
Jon Perlman Sophomore Middlebury College
Nathan Hill Freshman Middlebury College
Alfred Hurley Sophomore Middlebury College
Kevin Serrao Junior Middlebury College
Arden Coleman Freshman Middlebury College
James Mulliken Junior Middlebury College
Alex Nichols Senior Middlebury College
Jimmy Martinez Sophomore Middlebury College
Nick Hendrix Freshman Middlebury College
Alex Fitch Freshman Misericordia University
Payton Holmes Senior Monmouth College (Illinois)
Anthony Calantoni Junior Muhlenberg College
Jayrd Flank Senior Muhlenberg College
Michael Havkins Junior Muhlenberg College
Michael Bessette Sophomore Muhlenberg College
Jeffrey Burkholder Sophomore Muskingum University
Michael Merical Freshman Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tanner Dewey Senior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Zach Holka Senior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Garrett Teel Senior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Isaac Kelley Senior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Garrett Sellhorst Senior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Trent Koehler Freshman Nebraska Wesleyan University
Jordan Wheeler Junior Nebraska Wesleyan University
Neil Saddler Junior New York University
Budd Brown Senior New York University
Nikolas Karam Senior New York University
Caleb Su Senior New York University
Matthew Norvell Sophomore North Central College
Zach Hird Sophomore North Central College
Zach Kirby Senior North Central College
Dhruvil Patel Sophomore North Central College
Spencer LaHaye Senior North Central College
Zach Herrera Senior North Central College
Peyton Piron Sophomore North Central College
Caleb Lundquist Junior North Central College
Ethan Adlfinger Senior North Central College
Adam Poklop Junior North Central College
Chris Toribio Sophomore Occidental College
Ifa Abduljelil Senior Ohio Wesleyan University
Connor Bauserman Senior Olivet College
Canaan Cook Freshman Otterbein University
Jacob Thompson Freshman Otterbein University
Lucas Hatton Senior Pacific Lutheran University
Luke Patten Senior Penn State Erie, the Behrend College
Andrew Reischling Sophomore Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Daniel Rosen Freshman Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Parker Head Senior Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Cal  Neikirk Sophomore Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Paul Messana Senior Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Julian DeGroot Lutzner Sophomore Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Calvin Aylward Junior Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Shane Witters Hicks Senior Principia College
Nate Richards Senior Principia College
Zach Matthiesen Junior Principia College
Geoffrey Hibbs Senior Principia College
Michael Thomas Freshman Ramapo College
Matthew Vitagliano Junior Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Michael Pesanello Senior Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Grant O’Connor Sophomore Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Patrick Butler Freshman Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Matthew Cicciu Senior Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Joseph Grella Junior Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Maxwell Drexler Senior Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Spencer Fields Sophomore Rhodes College
Robert Eason Junior Rhodes College
Michael Allen Senior Ripon College
Otto Kingstedt Sophomore Rochester Institute of Technology
Christopher Callejo Sophomore Rochester Institute of Technology
Grant Salk Senior Rochester Institute of Technology
James Bailey Junior Rochester Institute of Technology
Walter Victor Sophomore Rowan University
John Meyer Senior Rowan University
Jason Stefanski Freshman Rowan University
Ryan Gebhardt Sophomore Rowan University
Will  Cardona Junior Rowan University
Glenn Kohles Senior Rowan University
Justyce Pollitt Senior Rowan University
Mitchell Peck Junior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Will Zimmerman Senior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Maxwell Olson Senior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Joseph Rabaey Senior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Peyton Thiry Senior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Maxwell Martin Sophomore Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Raymond Twumasi Senior Saint John’s University (Minnesota)
Andrew Volz Senior Salisbury University
Eric Halton Junior Salisbury University
Zach Nissen Senior Simpson College
Travis  Tupper Sophomore Simpson College
Jordan Coughenour Sophomore Simpson College
Alex Niemiec Senior Springfield College
Jack Pinho Junior Springfield College
Mark VanMarter Junior St. John Fisher College
Peter Girardi Junior St. John Fisher College
Jacob Gursky Sophomore St. Olaf College
Joe  Coffey Senior St. Olaf College
Jacob Eggers Senior St. Olaf College
Sean  Bjork Senior St. Olaf College
Michael Engesser Senior State University College at Oneonta
Lukas Holtzmann Sophomore State University of New York at Geneseo
Connor Christian Senior State University of New York at Geneseo
Travis Briggs Senior State University of New York at Geneseo
Alex Burks Junior State University of New York at Geneseo
Nick  DiMaria Freshman Stevens Institute of Technology
Nick  Zickgraf Junior Stevens Institute of Technology
Alex Kainer Junior Stevens Institute of Technology
Neil Forrester Senior Stevens Institute of Technology
Aaron Bess Senior Stockton University
Jared Lewis Junior Stockton University
Matt Gass Senior Susquehanna University
Armond Owens Senior Susquehanna University
Marquis Brown Junior Texas Lutheran University
Zach Velasquez Junior Texas Lutheran University
Bryce Johnson Junior Texas Lutheran University
Marquise Riddick Junior The College at Brockport
Gunner Rapone Sophomore The College at Brockport
Whitman Oehler-Marx Senior The College at Brockport
Frank Cerar Sophomore The College of St. Scholastica
Matthew Love Junior Trinity University (Texas)
Cody Hall Junior Trinity University (Texas)
Peter Clark Junior Tufts University
Billy Witrock Freshman Tufts University
Thomas Miller Sophomore Tufts University
Andrew DiMaiti Junior Tufts University
Henry Hintermeister Sophomore Tufts University
Brandon Levenstein Sophomore Tufts University
Colin Raposo Sophomore Tufts University
Linus Gordon Junior Tufts University
Thomas DePalma Junior Tufts University
Blake Coolidge Senior Tufts University
Joshua  Etkind Sophomore Tufts University
Nick Usoff Senior Tufts University
Timothy  Nichols Senior Tufts University
Hiroto Watanabe Sophomore Tufts University
Jordan  Abate Freshman Tufts University
Todd Christian Swenson II Sophomore Tufts University
Anthony Kardonsky Sophomore Tufts University
Thomas Doyle Sophomore Tufts University
Luke O’Connor Senior Tufts University
Benjamin Taminger Sophomore U.S. Coast Guard Academy
Raeford Penny Junior U.S. Coast Guard Academy
Nick Frystak Sophomore U.S. Coast Guard Academy
Patrick LeFevre Junior University of Chicago
Jeremy Ferguson Senior University of Chicago
Benjamin Chaimberg Sophomore University of Chicago
Owen Melia Sophomore University of Chicago
Nicholas Nielsen Senior University of Chicago
Andrew Maneval Senior University of Chicago
Nathan Downey Junior University of Chicago
Colfay Pointer Freshman University of Dubuque
Blaze Murfin Sophomore University of Dubuque
Blaze Barista Freshman University of Dubuque
Jacob Pavlovics Senior University of La Verne
Tyler Neff Junior University of Mount Union
Preston Myers Freshman University of Mount Union
Louis Berry Sophomore University of Mount Union
James Roth Freshman University of Mount Union
Clark  Etzler Sophomore University of Mount Union
Bryce Biskup Freshman University of Mount Union
Luke Bohlinger Sophomore University of Redlands
Wyatt Pannabecker Junior University of Redlands
Wesley Clayton Junior University of Rochester (N.Y.)
Nathaniel Kuhrt Senior University of Rochester (N.Y.)
Lucas Cronin Sophomore University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Evan  Keil Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Austin Jochum Junior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Craig Murtha Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Micah Hausman Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Connor O’Neill Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Michael Witschen Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Evan Cross Senior University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Darin Lau Junior University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Nick Petersson Senior University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
David Kornack Sophomore University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Matt Cooper Senior University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
John Vodacek Senior University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Brandon Christnovich Sophomore University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Hunter Henk Freshman University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Thomas Schultz Sophomore University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Benjamin Jordan Senior University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Joshua Schraeder Freshman University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Christian Morzinski Sophomore University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Michael Rosenberg Senior University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Jacob Teunas Freshman University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Zachery Wallenfang Senior University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Samuel Hinz Junior University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Nathan Berg Junior University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Noah Meeteer Sophomore University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Joe Zack Junior University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh
Garrison  Griest Junior University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh
Justin Skinkis Junior University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh
Danny  Trimner Senior University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh
Greg Stribling Senior University of Wisconsin, Platteville
Zachary Lee Sophomore University of Wisconsin, Platteville
Noah Steiner Freshman University of Wisconsin, Platteville
Walker Rynes Junior University of Wisconsin, Platteville
Hogan Kernstock Freshman University of Wisconsin, River Falls
Calden Wojt Freshman University of Wisconsin, Stevens Point
Kyle Nowak Junior University of Wisconsin, Stevens Point
Christian Lucchesi Junior University of Wisconsin, Stout
Josh  Freyholtz Sophomore University of Wisconsin, Stout
Jack Bullis Senior University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Cameron Magee Junior University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Matt Green Sophomore University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Kyle McNeil Senior University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Jake Schneider Freshman University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Theron Baumann Junior University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Parker Witt Junior University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Julio Perez Freshman University of Wisconsin, Whitewater
Erik Winberg Senior Utica College
Tyler Wright Sophomore Utica College
Dom  Patiscil Sophomore Wabash College
Mason McKinney Senior Wabash College
Eli Kaczinski Junior Wartburg College
Bennett Moser Senior Wartburg College
Drew Schwartz Senior Wartburg College
Nathan Keck Sophomore Wartburg College
Casey Roberts Sophomore Wartburg College
Benjamin Cuvelier Junior Wartburg College
Dakota Moore Junior Wartburg College
Caleb Appleton Freshman Wartburg College
Nicholas Kennicker Freshman Wartburg College
Jacob Roberts Senior Washington and Lee University
Don (Mac) Strehler Senior Washington and Lee University
Cooper Baird Sophomore Washington and Lee University
John Jones Senior Washington and Lee University
Mackenzye Leroy Junior Washington and Lee University
Patrick Robertson Senior Washington and Lee University
Nick Matteucci Freshman Washington University (Missouri)
Michael Sullivan Senior Washington University (Missouri)
Ethan Brodeur Senior Washington University (Missouri)
Deko Ricketts Senior Washington University (Missouri)
Thomas Gales Junior Washington University (Missouri)
Jon Fleming Freshman Washington University (Missouri)
David O’Gara Junior Washington University (Missouri)
Jason Singer Sophomore Washington University (Missouri)
Eddie Wintergalen Freshman Washington University (Missouri)
Brandon Hutchison Freshman Washington University (Missouri)
Conor Cashner Senior Washington University (Missouri)
Patrick Hopkins Junior Wentworth Institute of Technology
Leif  Van Grinsven Sophomore Wheaton College (Illinois)
Seth Spykstra Junior Wheaton College (Illinois)
Andrew Bloom Junior Whitworth University
John-Robert Woolley Junior Whitworth University
Lucas McGill Senior Whitworth University
Ben Decker Junior Williams College
Tobias Muellers Junior Williams College
Thomas Riley Junior Williams College
Austin Anderson Sophomore Williams College
Elliott Fong Sophomore Williams College
Tristan Colaizzi Freshman Williams College
Peter Hale Senior Williams College
Steven Yannacone Senior Williams College
Griffin Colaizzi Junior Williams College
Peter Kirgis Freshman Williams College
David Folsom Senior Williams College
Noah Williams Senior Williams College
Justin LeAndre Junior Williams College
Nicholas Dalton Senior Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Austin Scott Senior Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Warren Staver Junior Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Aaron Weeks Junior Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Brandon Hoghaug Junior Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Grant Dell Junior York College (Pennsylvania)

 

The Bowerman Presentation