2017 NCAA DIII Cross Country Individual All-Academic Awards

NEW ORLEANSKhia Kurtenbach of U. of Chicago and Darin Lau of UW-Eau Claire proved themselves to be champions on and off the cross country course.

That’s why Kurtenbach and Lau were named the NCAA Division III Scholar Athletes of the Year for the 2017 cross country season by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) on Thursday.

USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION III ALL-ACADEMIC HISTORY

There were 668 student-athletes named USTFCCCA All-Academic with women accounting for 55 percent of that total number (368).

In order to qualify for this honor, student-athletes must have a cumulative GPA of 3.30 and finish in the top 25 percent of their respective regional championship meet.

Past NCAA DIII Scholar Athletes of the Year

Men
Women
Year Name Program   Name Program
2016 Tim Nichols Tufts   Amy Regan Stevens
2015 Josh Thorson UW-Eau Claire   Abrah Masterson Cornell College
2014 Grant Wintheiser St. Olaf   Amy Regan Stevens
2013 Mike LeDuc Connecticut College   Chelsea Johnson St. Scholastica
2012 Tim Nelson UW-Stout   Christy Cazzola UW-Oshkosh
2011 Ben Sathre St. Thomas (Minn.)   Chiara Del Piccolo Williams
2010 Anders Hulleberg Haverford   Jennifer Gossels Williams
2009 Ricky Flynn Lynchburg   Marie Borner Bethel (Minn.)
2008 Brian Chenoweth Wartburg   Elise Tropiano Amherst
2007 Chris Erichsen Saint John’s (Minn.)   Sarah Zerzan Willamette
2006 Will Leer Pomona-Pitzer   Sarah Zerzan Willamette

Kurtenbach, who owns a 3.85 GPA in Molecular Engineering, dazzled during her senior season on the cross country circuit.

The Wisconsin native started the postseason with a 10-second victory at the UAA Championships, then followed it up with a five-second win at the Midwest Region Championships. Kurtenbach then turned her attention to NCAAs, where she outpaced Claremont-Mudd-Scripps’ Bryn McKillop by six seconds for the individual title.

Kurtenbach is the first U. of Chicago athlete bestowed with this honor.

Lau, who owns a 3.81 GPA in Math Education, left little doubt that he was the man to beat during the 2017 season.

The senior from Eau Claire, Wisconsin won six of the seven meets in which he competed. His only loss came at the Principia College Cowbell Invitational, where he finished third.

During the postseason, Lau hit another gear. Lau won each of those three races by an average of 17 seconds, including a nine-second victory at NCAAs.

He is the second UW-Eau Claire male athlete to win this award in the past three years. Lau joins former Blugold standout Josh Thorson (2015) in this regard.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA.

2017 NCAA DIVISION III MEN’S CROSS COUNTRY ALL-ACADEMIC INDIVIDUALS

Name Institution
Trey Cucuro Albion
Kurt Swaton Albion
Andrew Wittland Albion
Cosmo Brossy Amherst
Charles Ferguson-Dryden Amherst
Tucker Meijer Amherst
Clark Ricciardelli Amherst
Kristian Sogaard Amherst
Jack Wesley Amherst
Mitch Johnson Augustana (Ill.)
Brandon Wilkerson Augustana (Ill.)
Robert Williams Augustana (Ill.)
Matt Dynan Babson
Isaac Wilson Baldwin Wallace
Henry Colt Bates
Zach Magin Bates
Matt Morris Bates
Stephen Rowe Bates
Ben Tonelli Bates
Parker Roberts Berry
Dakota Frost Bluffton
Liam Garvey Brandeis
Mitchell Hutton Brandeis
Luke Ostrander Brandeis
Ryan Stender Brandeis
Simon Ricci Caltech
Mark DeJong Calvin
Tyler Johnson Calvin
Andrew Philipose Calvin
Andrew Rylaarsdam Calvin
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton
Tris Dodge Carleton
Cameron Meikle Carleton
Lucas Mueller Carleton
Kevin Cory Carnegie Mellon
Josh Kalapos Carnegie Mellon
Liam Walsh Carnegie Mellon
Evan Yukevich Carnegie Mellon
Dan Cotton Carthage
Logan Engberg Carthage
DeSanto Aidan Case Western Reserve
Samuel Merriman Case Western Reserve
Zachary Roshon Case Western Reserve
Benjamin Whitman Case Western Reserve
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa)
Tanner Rathje Central (Iowa)
Jacob Gosselin Chicago
Peter Kreuch Chicago
Jordan Olson Chicago
Ralph Patejunas Chicago
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport
Jason Putnam Christopher Newport
Daniel Read Christopher Newport
Thomas D’Anieri Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Kevin Huang Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stephen Steinberg Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Kyle Suver Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Colton Atkinson Coast Guard
Max Blackburn Colorado College
Russell Adam Connecticut College
Price Day Connecticut College
Scott Mason Connecticut College
Connor Trapp Connecticut College
Caleb Wilson Cornell College
Caleb Aikens Covenant
Matthew Tueller Covenant
Zach Batt DePauw
Polo Burguete DePauw
Paul Christian DePauw
Cole Martin DePauw
Gabe Lamm DeSales
Bryce Descavish Dickinson
William Dougherty Dickinson
Kyle Fitch Dickinson
Gabe Penk Earlham
Samuel Gerstenbacher Elizabethtown
Ryan Rippeon Elizabethtown
Sam Branson Emory
Max Brown Emory
Matt Dillon Emory
Marty Pimentel Emory
Bennett Shaw Emory
Shane Sullivan Emory
Jake Hastings Fitchburg State
Ethan Francis Fredonia
Robert Romano Frostburg State
Clay Smith Geneva
Damon Kilgore Gordon (Mass.)
Drew Thibault Grove City
Andrew Stumbo Gustavus Adolphus
Peter DeWeirdt Hamilton
Frank Gustafson Hamline
Jacob Hedrick Hanover
Joe Rector Hanover
Dylan Gearinger Haverford
Ryan Herlihy Haverford
Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe Haverford
Sam McCalpin Haverford
Greg Morgan Haverford
Graham Peet Haverford
Henry Woods Haverford
Tanner Kuenneth Illinois Wesleyan
Jeff Montgomery Ithaca
Forest Stewart Ithaca
Jamie Dailey John Carroll
Matthew Hallgarth John Carroll
Conner Delahanty Johns Hopkins
Oliver Hickson Johns Hopkins
Jared Pangallozzi Johns Hopkins
Panth Patel Johns Hopkins
Scott Pourshalchi Johns Hopkins
Jonathan Stern Lake Forest
Josh Janusiak Lawrence
Garrett Santis Lebanon Valley
Nicholas Scullin Lebanon Valley
Jeff Mullins Lewis & Clark
Sean Richardson Lewis & Clark
Jeff Lee Linfield
Preston Kauder Loras
Timothy Sevcik Loras
Collin Kern Luther
Tristan Lucy-Speidel Lynchburg
Blake Harris Manchester
Ryan Gurgel Marywood
Zachary Lofties Messiah
Tyler McFeaters Messiah
Kirk Mummert Messiah
Matthew D’Aquila Middlebury
Henry Fleming Middlebury
Harrison Knowlton Middlebury
Miles Meijer Middlebury
Alex Fitch Misericordia
Sean Luzzi Misericordia
Aidan Gilson MIT
Alex Knoedler MIT
Josh Rosenkranz MIT
Billy Woltz MIT
Greg Jaindl Moravian
Gavin Kemery Moravian
Jared Marsh Mount Union
Adam Sopchak Mount Union
Nick Thomas Mount Union
Colten Trimble Mount Union
Anthony Calantoni Muhlenberg
Corey Mullins Muhlenberg
Jason Richwall Muhlenberg
Ash Gandul Nebraska Wesleyan
Clay Simpson Nebraska Wesleyan
Andy Vasquez Nebraska Wesleyan
Jordan Wheeler Nebraska Wesleyan
Argeni Bailon North Central (Ill.)
Al Baldonado North Central (Ill.)
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.)
Matthew Norvell North Central (Ill.)
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.)
Robert Desisto NYU
Max Mudd NYU
Neil Saddler NYU
Karn Setya NYU
Brandon Shirazi NYU
Keenan Leary Occidental
Thomas Robertson Occidental
Jacob Hadden Oglethorpe
Bobby Borger Ohio Northern
Ahmed Hamed Ohio Wesleyan
Trevor Dilley Otterbein
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran
Julian Degroot -Lutzner Pomona-Pitzer
James Kinney Pomona-Pitzer
Colin Mulligan Pomona-Pitzer
Andrew Reischling Pomona-Pitzer
Nicholas Vucovich Pomona-Pitzer
Owen Woo Pomona-Pitzer
Zachary Matthiesen Principia
Nate Richards Principia
Shane Witters Hicks Principia
Erik Vanderwilt Ramapo
Joseph Esparza Redlands
Spencer Fields Rhodes
Toler Freyaldenhoven Rhodes
Ryan Phillips Rhodes
James Bailey RIT
Evan Feigel RIT
Otto Kingstedt RIT
Howard Daniels Roanoke
Daniel Henry Rowan
Nicholas Nocco Rowan
Matthew Russo Rowan
James Anderson RPI
Grant O’Connor RPI
Joseph Pisacano RPI
Matthew Burgstahler Saint John’s (Minn.)
Austin O’Hare Saint Mary’s (Minn.)
Malcolm Milton Salisbury
Trey Thompson Simpson (Iowa)
Zachariah Hoyle Southern Maine
Chandler Vincent Southern Maine
Colter May Southern Virginia
Michael Myers Southern Virginia
Jack Pinho Springfield (Mass.)
Logan Mancuso St. Lawrence
Jonathan Mitchell St. Lawrence
Dadley Ogetii St. Lawrence
Keith Ketola St. Olaf
Tom Lerdall St. Olaf
Isaac Boedigheimer St. Scholastica
Easton Foss St. Scholastica
Parker Rosenau St. Thomas (Minn.)
Karl Wachter St. Thomas (Minn.)
PJ Gunther Stevens
Ryan Siegel Stevenson
Aditya Singh Stevenson
Patrick Watson Stevenson
Alex Burks SUNY Geneseo
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo
Sean McAneny SUNY Geneseo
Connor Pulvidente SUNY Geneseo
John Ripa SUNY Geneseo
Jackson Tate SUNY Geneseo
Ethan McDonald SUNY Oneonta
Matthew Palmer SUNY Oneonta
Colin Greenseich SUNY Oswego
Matthew Jenkins SUNY Plattsburgh
Mayank Agrawal Swarthmore
Vaughn Parts Swarthmore
Lewis Duke Trine
Vilis Vuskalns Trine
Nicholas Zak Trine
Harrison Bellow Trinity (Texas)
Jacob Hammond Trinity (Texas)
Andrew Doherty Munro Tufts
Dylan Jones Tufts
Patrick Nero Tufts
Colin Raposo Tufts
Christian Swenson Tufts
Hiroto Watanabe Tufts
Nathaneal Rankin Univ. of the Ozarks
Owen Legrone Univ. of the South
Tyler Wright Utica
Riley Huffman UW-Eau Claire
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire
Brendon Paucek UW-Eau Claire
Cody Chadwick UW-Oshkosh
Lucas Weber UW-Oshkosh
Zachary Lee UW-Platteville
Walker Rynes UW-Platteville
Tyler Tanko UW-Stevens Point
Tyler Ellefson UW-Stout
Aleksandr Ilyushev UW-Stout
Dan Ressler UW-Stout
Joe Van Grinsven UW-Stout
Nick Zolondek UW-Stout
David Fassbender UW-Whitewater
Luke Arsenault Vassar
Philip Brown Vassar
Peter Ferretter Vassar
Micheal Scarlett Vassar
Dominic Patacsil Wabash
Eli Kaczinski Wartburg
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg
Casey Roberts Wartburg
Joel Toppin Wartburg
Grant McCarthy Washington & Jefferson
Harley Moyer Washington & Jefferson
Nick Matteucci Washington (St. Louis)
David O’Gara Washington (St. Louis)
Marco Quaroni Washington (St. Louis)
Brody Roush Washington (St. Louis)
Kirby Simon Washington (St. Louis)
Cooper Baird Washington and Lee
Austin Kinne Washington and Lee
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee
Freddie Marx Washington and Lee
Hank Patrick Washington and Lee
Patrick Hopkins Wentworth (Mass.)
Alex Robbins Wentworth (Mass.)
William Bajohr Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tate Knight Wesleyan (Conn.)
Kevin McMorrow Wesleyan (Conn.)
Conner Sexton Wesleyan (Conn.)
Seth Massot Wheaton (Ill.)
Eli Fournier Whitman
Benjamin White Whittier
Keith Carlson Willamette
Ross Enlow Willamette
Ryan Cox Williams
Ben Decker Williams
Peter Kirgis Williams
Aidan Ryan Williams
Jacob Jodat Wisconsin Lutheran
Charles Rodeheffer Wittenberg
Tom Hanlon WPI
Jake Scarponi WPI
Tristam Winship WPI
Grant Dell York (Pa.)
Ben Linne York (Pa.)
Stephen LoBianco York (Pa.)
Andrew MacGibbon York (Pa.)

 

2017 NCAA DIVISION III WOMEN’S CROSS COUNTRY ALL-ACADEMIC INDIVIDUALS

Name Institution
Olivia Vasiloff Adrian
Allison Snyder Albion
Hannah Garn Alma
Chelse Van Spronsen Alma
Sarah Gayer Amherst
Haley Greene Amherst
Olivia Polischeck Amherst
Nicole Roberts Amherst
Veronica Rocco Amherst
Lela Walter Amherst
Madison Kile Baldwin Wallace
Hastings Marek Baldwin Wallace
Bella Pendola Baldwin Wallace
Emma Roberts Benedictine (Ill.)
Anna Hage Bethel (Minn.)
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.)
Marjorie Head Birmingham-Southern
Morgan Reynolds Birmingham-Southern
Alexis Cash Bluffton
Emily Bryson Brandeis
Julia Bryson Brandeis
Calista Ariel Bridgewater (Va.)
Jenna Rea Bridgewater (Va.)
Kate Edwards Bryn Mawr
Claire Hu Caltech
Katie Diekema Calvin
Hannah Westhoven Capital
Ruthie Boyd Carleton
Emma Greenlee Carleton
Emily Kaegi Carleton
Meg Mathison Carleton
Amanda Mosborg Carleton
Rhiannon Farney Carnegie Mellon
Emmalyn Lindsey Carnegie Mellon
Parvathi Meyyappan Carnegie Mellon
Karlee Larson Carroll (Wis.)
Alanna Varnas Carthage
Jennifer Hoffman Case Western Reserve
Danielle Kulpins Case Western Reserve
Madeline Lindemann Case Western Reserve
Evie Kammeyer Central (Iowa)
Holly McKinney Central (Iowa)
Annie Rodenfels Centre
Maggie Boudreau Chicago
Claire Brockway Chicago
Claire Costelloe Chicago
Kelsey Dunn Chicago
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago
Cassidy McPherson Chicago
Abigail Shoemaker Chicago
Monica Lannen Christopher Newport
Kathryn Wilson Christopher Newport
Ellen Berkley Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Roselyn Cantu Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Abby Johnson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Dulcie Jones Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Malea Martin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Rachel Burchill Coast Guard
Anita Green Coast Guard
Helen Chavey Colby
Caitlin Lawlor Colby
Whitney White Colby
Annabel Driussi Colorado College
Kelsey Maxwell Colorado College
Leah Veldhuisen Colorado College
Allysa Warling Colorado College
Eva Brydson Connecticut College
MariKate Murphy Cornell College
Michelann Settle Covenant
Lilly Smith Covenant
Kiera Lyons CUA
Meghan Hennessey DePauw
Beth Dauer DeSales
Hannah Popp DeSales
Veronica Wheeler DeSales
Sofia Canning Dickinson
Tessa Cassidy Dickinson
Kelsey Horowitz Dickinson
Emma Johnston Dickinson
Evelyn Lantz Dickinson
Maria Anderson Elizabethtown
Kelsey Brady Elizabethtown
Kaitlin Donahue Elizabethtown
Alexis Groce Elizabethtown
Brenna McNamee Elizabethtown
Maeve Andrews Emory
Abby Durfee Emory
Carrie McIntyre Emory
Kayla O’Shea Emory
Tru Powell Emory
Gabrielle Stravach Emory
Brenna Donovan Fredonia
Kristen Guarino Fredonia
Hannah Kurbs Fredonia
Kayla Moore George Fox
Elizabeth Hilfrank Gettysburg
Sarah Rinehart Gettysburg
Louisa Dodds Gordon (Mass.)
Kayla Kroning Gordon (Mass.)
Madison McKivergan Grove City
Sarah Anderson Gustavus Adolphus
Abigail Schnabel Gustavus Adolphus
Grace Heller Hamilton
Hanna Jerome Hamilton
Maddy Dopp Hamline
Kathleen Miles Hamline
Hannah Doll Haverford
Sophia Drew Haverford
Nicole Giannetti Haverford
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Haverford
Katie Sullivan Haverford
Hannah Yeakey Haverford
Rachel House Heidelberg
Alissa Frazee Hope
Alexis Guttilla Hope
Emily Hamilton Hope
Avery Lowe Hope
Chelsea Miskelley Hope
Rachael Webb Hope
Victoria Drake Illinois Wesleyan
Clare O’Donnell Illinois Wesleyan
Taryn Cordani Ithaca
Sierra Grazia Ithaca
Denise Ibarra Ithaca
Kristin Lynn Ithaca
Emilie Mertz Ithaca
Amanda St. Clair Ithaca
Jamie Amoroso John Carroll
Erin Kiley John Carroll
Cassie Schillero John Carroll
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins
Rebecca Grusby Johns Hopkins
Lauren Jacob Johns Hopkins
Natalia LaSpada Johns Hopkins
Kristin Meek Johns Hopkins
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins
Quinn Harrigan Kenyon
Cortney Johnson Kenyon
Gracie Moses Kenyon
Marissa Durako King’s College (Pa.)
Cera Gaston King’s College (Pa.)
Kate Mowrey Lebanon Valley
Courtney Beard Linfield
Emma Knudson Linfield
Kaelia Neal Linfield
Kenzie Carney Luther
Michela Cholak Lynchburg
Abby May Lynchburg
Samantha Schreiber Lynchburg
Morgan Watson Lynchburg
Lea Davidson Macalester
Elena Smith Macalester
Marlee Yost-Wolff Macalester
Emily Ewen Manchester
Samina Qureshi Manchester
Jillian Weisbeck Mary Washington
Kelby Cole Marywood
Sarah Codd Messiah
Leanne Weaver Messiah
Lindsey Pritchard Methodist
Read Allen Middlebury
Katie Glew Middlebury
Rose Kelley Middlebury
Katherine MacCary Middlebury
Abigail Nadler Middlebury
Margaret Wilson Middlebury
Meredith Hartz Misericordia
Emily Madigan Misericordia
Rowan Pepe Misericordia
Katie Bacher MIT
Mary Eccles MIT
Megan McCandless MIT
Marissa McPhillips MIT
Leandra Zimmermann MIT
Joanna Podosek Monmouth
Grace Gilbert Moravian
Katie Mayer Moravian
Katie Durisin Mount Union
Hannah Reigle Mount Union
Hilary Reigle Mount Union
Katie Vance Mount Union
Jamie Pacilio Muhlenberg
Mallory Snyder Muhlenberg
Rachel Timberlake Muskingum
Hannah Awtry Nebraska Wesleyan
Ellie Beiermann Nebraska Wesleyan
Nicole Hamilton Nebraska Wesleyan
Sydni Harris Nebraska Wesleyan
Hanna Hegemann Nebraska Wesleyan
Nicole Maliborska New Haven
Alexis Henz North Central (Ill.)
Madelyn Scopp North Central (Ill.)
Haddie Lary Norwich
Megan Davis NYU
Sabrina Herrmann NYU
Isabella Steains NYU
Marija Crook Oberlin
Oona Jung-Beeman Oberlin
Aria Blumm Occidental
Sabrina Thurber Occidental
Eva Townsend Occidental
Emily Richards Ohio Northern
Allison Currey Otterbein
Claire Lamb Otterbein
Allison Rogiers Otterbein
Heather Sandvik Otterbein
Lorenza Savini Otterbein
Sydney Smith Otterbein
Serena Wallace Pacific (Ore.)
Savanna Carr Penn State Behrend
Riley Crissman Penn State Behrend
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer
Jennifer Polo Ramapo
Maria Rameriz Redlands
Reagan Alley Rhodes
Lauren Roberts Rhodes
Abby Watkins Rhodes
Jennifer Crossen RIT
Rebecca Schwan RIT
Alexis Scott RIT
Rachel Bargabos Rochester (N.Y.)
Ayumi Yuasa Rochester (N.Y.)
Karina Bolton RPI
Autumn Grim RPI
Jaime Lord RPI
Taylor MacEwen RPI
Andrea Squeri RPI
Madeline Sturm RPI
Morgan Pierce Saint Benedict
Alison Schwartz Salisbury
Alex Demeo Salve Regina
Courtney Neuendorf Simpson (Iowa)
Sadie Timms Simpson (Iowa)
Clara Brill-Carlat Smith
Frances Duncan Smith
Karena Garcia Smith
Morgan Bingham Southern Virginia
Kristen Madeia Springfield (Mass.)
Caroline Driscoll St. Lawrence
Leah Livernois St. Lawrence
Sarah Moon St. Lawrence
Cassidy Scott St. Lawrence
Mary Terhune St. Lawrence
Taylor Domro St. Norbert
Sarah Parbs St. Norbert
Graceanne Tarsa St. Norbert
Lisa Fisher St. Olaf
Jordan Lutz St. Olaf
Jena Moody St. Olaf
Mary Naas St. Olaf
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.)
Melissa Marsh St. Thomas (Minn.)
Amber Matzoll St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sara Ness St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jenny Walz St. Thomas (Minn.)
Becca Wilkin St. Thomas (Minn.)
Achol Odolla Stevenson
Kelly Winklbauer Stevenson
Alicia Belko Stockton
Christina Welsh Stockton
Allison Fernandez SUNY Geneseo
Kristen Homeyer SUNY Geneseo
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo
Emily Cavanagh SUNY New Paltz
Megan Reilly SUNY New Paltz
Megan Holzwarth SUNY Oneonta
Lindsey Davenport SUNY Plattsburgh
Erin Reese Susquehanna
Hannah Stauffer Susquehanna
Irina Bukharin Swarthmore
Jillian Haywood Swarthmore
McKenzie Himelein-Wachowiak Swarthmore
Lillian Price Swarthmore
Xiaojing Zeng Swarthmore
Natalie Cooper TCNJ
Gabriella DeVito TCNJ
Abigail Faith TCNJ
Erin Holzbaur TCNJ
Madeleine Tattory TCNJ
Kyla Binfet Trine
Evonne Bultemeyer Trine
Briana Daley Trinity (Conn.)
Sam Feenstra Trinity (Conn.)
Grace Harrison Trinity (Conn.)
Molly McCullough Trinity (Texas)
Haley McFadden Trinity (Texas)
Brianna Ratliff Trinity (Texas)
Laura Taylor Trinity (Texas)
Melissa Whitman Trinity (Texas)
Olivia Barnett Tufts
Natalie Bettez Tufts
Carly Curcuru Tufts
Lydia Heely Tufts
Margot Rashba Tufts
Johanna Ross Tufts
MaKenna Cooley Utica
Kaitlyn Stinson Utica
Lizzy Cisewski UW-Eau Claire
Callie Fischer UW-Eau Claire
Morgan Marek UW-Eau Claire
Joanne Reiners UW-Eau Claire
Sam Slattery UW-Eau Claire
Ashton Keene UW-Oshkosh
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh
Janelle Ferguson UW-Platteville
Johanna Meister UW-Platteville
Katherine Wardinski UW-Platteville
Bailey Wolf UW-Stevens Point
Jessica Petruzates UW-Stout
Katie Repka UW-Stout
Sydney Prestifilippo UW-Whitewater
Elise Matera Vassar
Christiana Prater-Lee Vassar
Savanah Wiman Vassar
Emily Latimer Virginia Wesleyan
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg
Carina Collet Wartburg
Beth Mallon Wartburg
Shae McEnany Wartburg
Jeri Glicksman Washington (St. Louis)
Lisa Gorham Washington (St. Louis)
Paige Lawler Washington (St. Louis)
Alison Lindsay Washington (St. Louis)
Sophie Watterson Washington (St. Louis)
Audrey Western Washington (St. Louis)
Hannah Dieterle Washington and Lee
Katie Harris Washington and Lee
Kirsten McMichael Washington and Lee
Julia Moody Washington and Lee
Anna Nelson Washington and Lee
Elinore Loch Waynesburg
Angela Marchetti Waynesburg
Teghan Simonton Waynesburg
Rebecca Volz Waynesburg
Isabella King Wellesley
Taylor Mahlandt Wellesley
Rhoen Fiutak Wesleyan (Conn.)
Rebecca Lopez-Anido Wesleyan (Conn.)
Julia Mitchell Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sara Pinsonault Wesleyan (Conn.)
Rosalie Skovron Wesleyan (Conn.)
Emma Trapani Wesleyan (Conn.)
Jessie Cardin Westfield State
Jessica Kuykendall Westminster (Mo.)
Morgan Camerlo Westminster (Pa.)
Katelynn Morrell Westminster (Pa.)
Ellie Hawthorne Wheaton (Ill.)
Erika Johnson Wheaton (Ill.)
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.)
Whitney Rich Whitman
Kayla Leland Whitworth
Marissa Mount Whitworth
Thais Pedro-Trujillo Whitworth
Krystal Roberts Whitworth
Hannah Swanson Willamette
Erica Barrett Williams
Anna Harleen Williams
Emily Harris Williams
Victoria Kingham Williams
Audrey Rustad Williams
Emily Sundquist Williams
Stella Worters Williams
Mia Rogers Worcester State
Emily Newman WPI
Keely Nistler WPI
Sydney Packard WPI
Ari Rozen WPI
Lea Strangio WPI
Alayna DeBruin York (Pa.)