2018 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2018 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at this past weekend’s NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships in Pittsburg, Kansas.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Americans | Women’s All-Americans

Wayland Baptist (Texas) swept the proceedings inside the Robert W. Plaster Center as it won both team titles over Indiana Tech.

The Pioneer men held off a spirited effort by Indiana Tech all weekend long. WBU might have had two fewer All-Americans than the Warriors (18 to 20), but it valued quality over quality. The Pioneers were led by Tre Hinds and Quintaveon Poole, who each had three All-American efforts.

Cornerstone (Mich.) and Keiser (Fla.) both had double-digit men’s honorees as well.

WBU’s women led their gender with 24 All-America nods. Twelve different women finished among the top-8 in their respective events as Ja’Ianna Williams led the way with four honors in the 600 meters, 4×400, 4×800 and distance medley relay.

Indiana Tech had the second most All-Americans among women’s teams with 18.

Aquinas (Mich.), Friends (Kan.) and Southern-New Orleans (La.) all had 10 or more women honored as well.

See below for a full list of NAIA athletes who earned All-America status.

Remember: Only USTFCCCA member programs are eligible for All-America honors.

2018 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans – Men

Name Program Year Event
Jordan Thompson Allen (S.C.)   60 Meter Hurdles
Curtis Bell Aquinas (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
William Haran Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Grayson Harding Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Arik LaFave Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Matthew MacGregor Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
John Rhea Aquinas (Mich.) FR Pole Vault
Jeremi Barnes Avila (Mo.) SO Triple Jump
Brian Masayesva Bacone (Okla.) JR 5000 Meters
Jessica Watson Baker (Kan.) JR 3000m Race Walk
Jordan Downs Bethel (Ind.) JR Pole Vault
Jordan Downs Bethel (Ind.) JR Long Jump
Erik Escobedo Bethel (Ind.) JR Weight Throw
Thomas Jackson Bethel (Ind.) FR Long Jump
Jonah Lester Bethel (Ind.) FR High Jump
Chance Hyatt Carroll (Mont.) JR Mile
Malik Johnson Central Christian (Kan.) FR Triple Jump
John Jones Central Christian (Kan.) JR 60 Meters
Alan Leyva Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Alfred Thomas Central Christian (Kan.) JR 200 Meters
Alfred Thomas Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Carlos Vela Central Christian (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Derek White Central Christian (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Alex Fritz Columbia (Mo.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Malik Holman Columbia (Mo.) SO 1000 Meters
Malik Holman Columbia (Mo.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Lawson Columbia (Mo.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Travis Line Columbia (Mo.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Cornelio Concordia (Neb.) SO Weight Throw
Cody Williams Concordia (Neb.) FR Heptathlon
Jacob Benson Cornerstone (Mich.) SR 3000m Race Walk
Colin De Young Cornerstone (Mich.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Joey DeBoer Cornerstone (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Joey DeBoer Cornerstone (Mich.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Sam Elmi Cornerstone (Mich.) JR 3000m Race Walk
Zach Feldpausch Cornerstone (Mich.) SR 4×800 Relay
Jason Rabie Cornerstone (Mich.) SR 3000m Race Walk
Nate Silvey Cornerstone (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Nate Silvey Cornerstone (Mich.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Vroegh Cornerstone (Mich.) SR 4×800 Relay
Kevin Vroegh Cornerstone (Mich.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Benjamin Call Cumberlands (Ky.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Nicolas Grandperrin Cumberlands (Ky.) FR Mile
Nicolas Grandperrin Cumberlands (Ky.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Lucas Huelvan Cumberlands (Ky.) FR 3000 Meters
Lucas Huelvan Cumberlands (Ky.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Hunter Miniard Cumberlands (Ky.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Demarius Smith Cumberlands (Ky.) FR 200 Meters
Tyson Jenkins Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) JR Shot Put
Zach Brittain Doane (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Shingai Kusena Doane (Neb.) SR Triple Jump
Alan Varela Doane (Neb.) JR 600 Meters
Caleb Drake Dordt (Iowa) FR 5000 Meters
Devin Lewis-Allen Eastern Oregon JR Distance Medley Relay
Thomas Morrell III Eastern Oregon SO 800 Meters
Thomas Morrell III Eastern Oregon SO Distance Medley Relay
Michael Slagowski Eastern Oregon FR Mile
Michael Slagowski Eastern Oregon FR Distance Medley Relay
Dustin Zimmerly Eastern Oregon SO 1000 Meters
Dustin Zimmerly Eastern Oregon SO Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 800 Meters
Isaac Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Jacob Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 1000 Meters
Jacob Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Gabe Kuhn Friends (Kan.) FR 4×800 Relay
Isaac Sprague Friends (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
James Plummer Grand View (Iowa) JR Weight Throw
Caleb Cowling Hastings (Neb.) SR Long Jump
Jonathan Flight Hastings (Neb.) FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Wellington Hastings (Neb.) SR Shot Put
Alex Wellington Hastings (Neb.) SR Weight Throw
Grant Wickham Hastings (Neb.) JR Weight Throw
Coby Bailey Indiana Tech FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Devonta Beckham Indiana Tech SR 4×800 Relay
Kadan Branam Indiana Tech FR High Jump
Dillan Cerny Indiana Tech FR 4×800 Relay
Matt Lockridge Indiana Tech SO 60 Meters
Justin Mckenzie Indiana Tech SR Pole Vault
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech JR 60 Meters
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech JR 200 Meters
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Jordan Partee Indiana Tech SR Long Jump
Barthelemy Peter Indiana Tech SO 4×400 Relay
Alex Rodridguez Indiana Tech JR 4×800 Relay
Luke Runyan Indiana Tech SR 1000 Meters
Luke Runyan Indiana Tech SR 4×800 Relay
Brandon Smiley Indiana Tech FR 200 Meters
Brandon Smiley Indiana Tech FR 4×400 Relay
Alfredo Smith Indiana Tech JR Long Jump
Malik Stuart Indiana Tech SR Shot Put
Xavier Williams Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Bill Williamson Indiana Tech FR Pole Vault
Brennan Coil Indiana Wesleyan JR Shot Put
Chad Ellens Indiana Wesleyan JR 4×800 Relay
Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan SR 800 Meters
Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Michael Olson Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Noah Stratton Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Chris Grinley Keiser (Fla.) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Chris Grinley Keiser (Fla.) SO 4×400 Relay
Trevor Nelson Keiser (Fla.) SO 4×400 Relay
Jacob Nkamasiai Keiser (Fla.) FR 3000 Meters
Jacob Nkamasiai Keiser (Fla.) FR 5000 Meters
Arthur Prevost Keiser (Fla.) FR Heptathlon
Jerimy Strainge Keiser (Fla.) SO 60 Meters
Jerimy Strainge Keiser (Fla.) SO 200 Meters
Jerimy Strainge Keiser (Fla.) SO 4×400 Relay
Edens Thermidor Keiser (Fla.) SR 400 Meters
Edens Thermidor Keiser (Fla.) SR 4×400 Relay
Tyler Blakeley Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) JR High Jump
Kevin Hallmon Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR 60 Meters
Kevin Hallmon Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR 200 Meters
Goabaone Mosheleketi Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR Long Jump
Goabaone Mosheleketi Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR Triple Jump
Tony Floyd Madonna (Mich.) SO 5000 Meters
Presley Martin Marian (Ind.) SR 800 Meters
Joshua Haskin MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Kyren Martin MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Devan Sawyerr MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 400 Meters
Devan Sawyerr MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Isaac Zitterkopf MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Isaac Zitterkopf MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR Long Jump
Isaiah Brown Midland (Neb.) SO Pole Vault
Ty Hansen Midland (Neb.) JR 1000 Meters
Nathan Houser Midland (Neb.) JR Weight Throw
Nathan Baker Milligan (Tenn.) FR 3000 Meters
Tom Hanke Montreat (N.C.) FR 4×400 Relay
Jared Henderson Montreat (N.C.) FR 4×400 Relay
Marcus Medina-Artis Montreat (N.C.) SO 4×400 Relay
Ahmad Perryman Montreat (N.C.) FR 4×400 Relay
Jacob Green Morningside (Iowa) SR 800 Meters
Reece Jackson Morningside (Iowa) JR 60 Meter Hurdles
Jason Kenny Morningside (Iowa) SR 1000 Meters
Paul Paul Mount Marty (S.D.) FR 400 Meters
Hans Epp Northwestern (Iowa) SR Distance Medley Relay
Peter Hollinger Northwestern (Iowa) JR Distance Medley Relay
Calvin Korver Northwestern (Iowa) SO Heptathlon
Aaron Lemon Northwestern (Iowa) SR 600 Meters
Tim Rose Northwestern (Iowa) SR Mile
Tim Rose Northwestern (Iowa) SR Distance Medley Relay
Levi Te Brink Northwestern (Iowa) SR Distance Medley Relay
Max McNeill Oklahoma City SO 5000 Meters
Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris Oklahoma City SR Mile
Andrew Franklin Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) JR Weight Throw
Tyler Gabriele Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Steven Linton Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Matt Meehan Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Wesley Meyer Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Bryce Vollrath Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO Shot Put
Ricky Garcia Oregon Tech SO 800 Meters
Seth Gretz Oregon Tech SR Heptathlon
Jryi Davis Point Park (Pa.) SR Triple Jump
Qua Stocks Reinhardt (Ga.) JR High Jump
Isaac Petsch Rocky Mountain (Mont.) SO Mile
Zarrion Hill Saint Mary (Kan.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Philip Lagemann Saint Mary (Kan.) JR 3000 Meters
Philip Lagemann Saint Mary (Kan.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Tegan Michael Saint Mary (Kan.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Eric Vazques Saint Mary (Kan.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Tony Weber Saint Mary (Kan.) SR 5000 Meters
Jacob Compagner Siena Heights (Mich.) SR Weight Throw
Devonte Johnson Siena Heights (Mich.) SO Pole Vault
Brent Rodden Siena Heights (Mich.) JR 800 Meters
Jack Evans Soka (Calif.) SR 5000 Meters
Acdane Campbell Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 600 Meters
Acdane Campbell Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 4×400 Relay
Jamar McNaughton Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 4×400 Relay
Danielle Richards Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×400 Relay
Brian Smith Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 4×400 Relay
Chadwayne Vidal Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 60 Meters
Melvin Flax Southwest (N.M.) JR Shot Put
Jeremy Goodson Spring Arbor (Mich.) 4×400 Relay
Austin Hickerson Spring Arbor (Mich.) JR 4×400 Relay
Joseph VandePol Spring Arbor (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Max Whittredge Spring Arbor (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Emilio Mancha St. Ambrose (Iowa) JR 3000m Race Walk
Rane Nichols St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 1000 Meters
Josh Pestka St. Ambrose (Iowa) SO 1000 Meters
Anthony Peters St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 3000m Race Walk
Akwasi Aikins St. Francis (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Brian Blaylock St. Francis (Ill.) SR Mile
Brian Blaylock St. Francis (Ill.) SR Distance Medley Relay
John Principato St. Francis (Ill.) SR 600 Meters
John Principato St. Francis (Ill.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Ruffin St. Francis (Ill.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Ruffin St. Francis (Ill.) JR High Jump
Misael Tobias St. Francis (Ill.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Kobie Lane SUNY Delhi JR 3000 Meters
Caleb Anthony Taylor (Ind.) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Ben Byrd Taylor (Ind.) JR 4×800 Relay
Jonathan DeHaan Taylor (Ind.) SO Pole Vault
Alec DeVries Taylor (Ind.) SR 4×800 Relay
Daniel Gerber Taylor (Ind.) FR 4×800 Relay
Shauntis Lewis Taylor (Ind.) SO 4×800 Relay
Devonte Fletcher Tennessee Wesleyan JR 200 Meters
Devonte Fletcher Tennessee Wesleyan JR 400 Meters
Cadarius Harris Tennessee Wesleyan SR 60 Meters
Josh Parson Tennessee Wesleyan SR 60 Meters
Winston Lawson Vanguard (Calif.) SR 60 Meter Hurdles
Winston Lawson Vanguard (Calif.) SR Heptathlon
Leon Boyd Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR Long Jump
Leon Boyd Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR Triple Jump
Brian Gonzales Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Joey Gonzalez Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 600 Meters
Joey Gonzalez Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×800 Relay
Tre Hinds Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 600 Meters
Tre Hinds Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Tre Hinds Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×800 Relay
Donte Irving Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO Triple Jump
quintaveon poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 200 Meters
quintaveon poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 400 Meters
quintaveon poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Sonwabiso Skhosana Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 400 Meters
Sonwabiso Skhosana Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Demetrius Turner Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Demetrius Turner Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
keiontae Williamson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 600 Meters
keiontae Williamson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 4×800 Relay
Hill Dakari Webber International (Fla.) FR High Jump
Sean Trainor Webber International (Fla.) JR 800 Meters
Anthony Gruttadauro West Virginia Tech SO 3000m Race Walk
Luke Jobson West Virginia Tech SO 3000m Race Walk
Anthony Cota Westmont (Calif.) SR Heptathlon
Pieter Top Westmont (Calif.) SO Heptathlon
Kaleb Clark William Carey (Miss.) FR High Jump
Geoffrey Kipchumba William Carey (Miss.) SR 3000 Meters
Geoffrey Kipchumba William Carey (Miss.) SR 5000 Meters
Gino Toscano William Carey (Miss.) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Tristen Elmore William Penn (Iowa) SO High Jump
Mason Held York (Neb.) JR 600 Meters
Mason Held York (Neb.) JR 4×800 Relay
Ian Meek York (Neb.) FR 4×800 Relay
Carter Price York (Neb.) SO 400 Meters
Cameron Sorter York (Neb.) JR 4×800 Relay
Levi Swenson York (Neb.) SR 4×800 Relay

 

2018 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans – Women

Name Program Year Event
Analis Floyd Aquinas (Mich.) SO 600 Meters
Analis Floyd Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×400 Relay
Jordan Goodman Aquinas (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Alexis Miller Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Alexis Miller Aquinas (Mich.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Janie Noah Aquinas (Mich.) JR 3000 Meters
Janie Noah Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Rose Russo Aquinas (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR 800 Meters
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR Mile
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR 4×800 Relay
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Truss Aquinas (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Courtney Truss Aquinas (Mich.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Melissa Winchester Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Melissa Winchester Aquinas (Mich.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Brenda McCollum Baker (Kan.) SR 3000m Race Walk
Maddie Minnaert Benedictine (Kan.) JR Pentathlon
Danielle Wojciechowski Bethel (Ind.) JR Pole Vault
Brigid Bradshaw Carroll (Mont.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Macala Fifield Carroll (Mont.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Bethany Lacock Carroll (Mont.) SR Pentathlon
Samantha Mundel Carroll (Mont.) JR Mile
Samantha Mundel Carroll (Mont.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Rhiannon Sturgess Carroll (Mont.) SR Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Murray Central Christian (Kan.) JR 60 Meter Hurdles
Mikayla Houston Clarke (Iowa) JR Weight Throw
Molly Vitale-Sullivan College of Idaho SO 5000 Meters
Alexis Spikes Columbia (Mo.) FR Triple Jump
Abby Stricker Columbia (Mo.) JR Long Jump
Abby Stricker Columbia (Mo.) JR Triple Jump
Kelsey White-Kennedy Columbia (S.C.) FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) SR 5000 Meters
Samantha Liermann Concordia (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Samantha Liermann Concordia (Neb.) JR Weight Throw
Johanna Ragland Concordia (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Adrianna Shaw Concordia (Neb.) SO Shot Put
Hannah Drake Cornerstone (Mich.) JR Triple Jump
Shay Brown Doane (Neb.) JR High Jump
Alexis Dale Doane (Neb.) SO High Jump
Kate Grint Doane (Neb.) SO Shot Put
Audrey Brooks Dordt (Iowa) SR 5000 Meters
Erica De Schiffart Dordt (Iowa) SR Mile
Megan Boals Eastern Oregon FR Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Herbes Eastern Oregon SO Distance Medley Relay
Faith Homer Eastern Oregon JR 1000 Meters
Faith Homer Eastern Oregon JR Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Roelle Eastern Oregon SR 3000 Meters
Rachel Roelle Eastern Oregon SR Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Allen Friends (Kan.) FR 3000m Race Walk
Chelsea Baker Friends (Kan.) SR 60 Meter Hurdles
Chelsea Baker Friends (Kan.) SR High Jump
Chelsea Baker Friends (Kan.) SR Pentathlon
Lauren Doll Friends (Kan.) SO Triple Jump
Lauren Doll Friends (Kan.) SO Pentathlon
Natali Engle Friends (Kan.) SR 200 Meters
Natali Engle Friends (Kan.) SR 400 Meters
Christa Follette Friends (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Shelby Hundley Friends (Kan.) JR 600 Meters
Shelby Hundley Friends (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Tyann Isaacs Friends (Kan.) SR Pentathlon
Kara Simmons Friends (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Miranda Tenove Friends (Kan.) SO 4×800 Relay
Siana Emery Goshen (Ind.) SO 3000m Race Walk
Ronnoja Ayers Grand View (Iowa) SR 4×400 Relay
Chantel Blair Grand View (Iowa) SO 4×400 Relay
LaVon Davis Grand View (Iowa) SO Weight Throw
Kennedy King Grand View (Iowa) SR 4×400 Relay
Katie Roberts Grand View (Iowa) 4×400 Relay
Amara Taylor Grand View (Iowa) FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Collingham Hastings (Neb.) SO Pole Vault
Shantinique Cunningham Hastings (Neb.) JR Long Jump
Kelbie Lyon Hastings (Neb.) JR Weight Throw
Sara Olsen Hastings (Neb.) SR Shot Put
Sara Olsen Hastings (Neb.) SR Weight Throw
Shakirah Allen Indiana Tech SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Doneasha Brewer Indiana Tech FR 200 Meters
Leondra Correia Indiana Tech SO Long Jump
Leondra Correia Indiana Tech SO Pentathlon
Antonishka Deveaux Indiana Tech FR 4×400 Relay
Lauren Edwards Indiana Tech FR 4×400 Relay
Candella Guijarro Indiana Tech SR High Jump
Tia Holmes Indiana Tech SR 60 Meters
Tia Holmes Indiana Tech SR Long Jump
Patience Kennedy Indiana Tech JR 400 Meters
Patience Kennedy Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Sherita Lowman Indiana Tech SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Lenae Ludy Indiana Tech FR High Jump
Ayanna Moody Indiana Tech JR 400 Meters
Ayanna Moody Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Cheyenne White Indiana Tech FR Long Jump
Cheyenne White Indiana Tech FR Triple Jump
LaTonya Wilson Indiana Tech SR Pole Vault
Jessica Sprinkles Indiana Wesleyan SO 800 Meters
Kaiann Arellano Jamestown (N.D.) SR High Jump
Kaiann Arellano Jamestown (N.D.) SR Pentathlon
Anali Cisneros Judson (Ill.) SO 3000m Race Walk
Nayeli Cisneros Judson (Ill.) FR 3000m Race Walk
Felicia Frimpong Keiser (Fla.) SO Triple Jump
Josefine Malmborg Keiser (Fla.) SR 800 Meters
Ariel Jensen Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) SR 800 Meters
Safia Bright Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO 60 Meters
Safia Bright Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO 200 Meters
Amy Braimbridge McPherson (Kan.) SO 400 Meters
Bethany Brown MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SR 3000 Meters
Sarah-Kate Gartman Milligan (Tenn.) SR 5000 Meters
Elizabeth Maller Milligan (Tenn.) JR Shot Put
Jacquelyn Robinson Milligan (Tenn.) SR 3000 Meters
Erica Stone Milligan (Tenn.) SO 1000 Meters
Payton Boer Morningside (Iowa) JR 800 Meters
Payton Boer Morningside (Iowa) JR Distance Medley Relay
Emalee Fundermann Morningside (Iowa) FR Distance Medley Relay
Eleka Joseph Morningside (Iowa) SR Distance Medley Relay
Michelle Mumm Morningside (Iowa) SR 1000 Meters
Michelle Mumm Morningside (Iowa) SR Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Estabrook Northwest (Wash.) SR 5000 Meters
Amberly Melendez Northwest (Wash.) SO 3000m Race Walk
Katie Bosch Northwestern (Iowa) SR 1000 Meters
Katie Bosch Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Breanna Harthoorn Northwestern (Iowa) SO 1000 Meters
Breanna Harthoorn Northwestern (Iowa) SO 4×800 Relay
Katie Landhuis Northwestern (Iowa) SR 800 Meters
Katie Landhuis Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Sarah Lunn Northwestern (Iowa) JR 3000 Meters
Rebekah Muilenburg Northwestern (Iowa) JR 600 Meters
Rebekah Muilenburg Northwestern (Iowa) JR 4×800 Relay
Zarria Williams Ohio Christian SO Long Jump
Ariel Young Ohio Christian SO 5000 Meters
Brooke Cassar Oklahoma City SR Distance Medley Relay
Sheridan Hoyer Oklahoma City JR Distance Medley Relay
Delaney Mayo Oklahoma City SO Distance Medley Relay
Aminat Olowora Oklahoma City JR Mile
Aminat Olowora Oklahoma City JR 3000 Meters
Aminat Olowora Oklahoma City JR Distance Medley Relay
Anne-Lorraine Brown Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SR High Jump
Kylie Davis Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) JR Shot Put
Carlie Vannatta Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SR Weight Throw
Aaliyah Brown Park (Mo.) JR Shot Put
Ana Benitez Point Park (Pa.) FR Triple Jump
Anna Shields Point Park (Pa.) JR 1000 Meters
Anna Shields Point Park (Pa.) JR Mile
Tyanna Petty Rio Grande (Ohio) SR High Jump
Tyanna Petty Rio Grande (Ohio) SR Pentathlon
Emily Kearney SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) SO 3000 Meters
Brooke Smith Shawnee State (Ohio) JR Mile
Asia Gardner Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 60 Meters
Asia Gardner Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 200 Meters
Sheila McKinley Siena Heights (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Tasha McKinley Siena Heights (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Alexis Moore Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 400 Meters
Brianna Pekel Siena Heights (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Tyriah Pryor Siena Heights (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Megan Rosales Siena Heights (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Delaney Stersic Siena Heights (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Kelsi Ogilvie Southeastern (Fla.) FR 5000 Meters
Kayle Blackmore Southern Oregon Distance Medley Relay
Brooke Carson Southern Oregon FR 4×400 Relay
Tara Crosswhite Southern Oregon FR Distance Medley Relay
Arianna Daniel Southern Oregon SO 4×400 Relay
Savannah Greenwade Southern Oregon SO 4×400 Relay
Jessa Perkinson Southern Oregon SR 3000 Meters
Jessa Perkinson Southern Oregon SR Distance Medley Relay
Loghan Sprauer Southern Oregon JR 4×400 Relay
Braana Weber Southern Oregon Distance Medley Relay
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 200 Meters
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 4×400 Relay
Shantae Green Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 600 Meters
Kimone Hinds Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 60 Meters
Kimone Hinds Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 200 Meters
Shadae Hylton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 400 Meters
Shadae Hylton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×400 Relay
Xuxa Peart Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 400 Meters
Xuxa Peart Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 4×400 Relay
Kerry Ann Scott Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 60 Meters
Kimona Smikle Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 4×400 Relay
Kari Blattner Southwestern (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Taylor Needham Southwestern (Kan.) SR 600 Meters
Taylor Needham Southwestern (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Justine Vogele Southwestern (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Bailey Walser Southwestern (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Bethany Kuenzer Spring Arbor (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Katrina Tovar Spring Arbor (Mich.) JR Pole Vault
Sarah Adams St. Ambrose (Iowa) SO 4×800 Relay
Abby Hammer St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Jenny Lopez St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 3000m Race Walk
Katharine Newhoff St. Ambrose (Iowa) JR 3000m Race Walk
Corrie Reilley St. Ambrose (Iowa) JR 4×800 Relay
Abby Sears St. Ambrose (Iowa) SO 4×800 Relay
Sabrina Baftiri St. Francis (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Eva Bruno St. Francis (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Taylor Conroy St. Francis (Ill.) SO 4×800 Relay
Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) SR Mile
Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) SR 4×800 Relay
Celina Mayforth St. Francis (Ill.) FR 600 Meters
Jenna Moody St. Francis (Ill.) SR 60 Meters
Jenna Moody St. Francis (Ill.) SR 400 Meters
Alexandra Berends Taylor (Ind.) JR 1000 Meters
Alexandra Berends Taylor (Ind.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Bluemel Taylor (Ind.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Harden Taylor (Ind.) FR Mile
Sarah Harden Taylor (Ind.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh Taylor (Ind.) JR 60 Meter Hurdles
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh Taylor (Ind.) JR Long Jump
Miriam Wood Taylor (Ind.) JR Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Reilly Viterbo (Wis.) SR Weight Throw
Telecia Briscoe Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Telecia Briscoe Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO Long Jump
Tiffany Cano Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 800 Meters
Tiffany Cano Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×800 Relay
Tiffany Cano Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR Distance Medley Relay
Patrice Daniels Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 60 Meters
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 200 Meters
Jackline Jemeli Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 5000 Meters
Devin Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 60 Meters
Devin Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 200 Meters
Tiona Owens Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR Triple Jump
Karis Parker Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Tanya Pavez Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 1000 Meters
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×800 Relay
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 800 Meters
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO Distance Medley Relay
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 600 Meters
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×800 Relay
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Caldera Westmont (Calif.) FR 600 Meters
Hope Geisinger Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Janna Jensen Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Emily Parks Westmont (Calif.) SO 4×800 Relay
Chena Underhill Westmont (Calif.) SO Pole Vault
Abigail White Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Kierra Frazier William Carey (Miss.) FR 4×400 Relay
Kameron Jefferson William Carey (Miss.) JR 4×400 Relay
Jaden Russell William Carey (Miss.) SO 4×400 Relay
Brittany Washington William Carey (Miss.) FR 4×400 Relay