2018 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2018 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at this past weekend’s NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships in Pittsburg, Kansas.

The South Plains (Texas) men and the New Mexico JC women won the team titles, and while the Thunderbirds paced the women’s side with 28 selections, the men’s side was led by the runner-up from the NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships.

The men from Barton (Kan.) CC paced the nation with 23 All-America selections. Five of its athletes in Kasaun James, Travis Hugg, Christian Lyon, Hilton McClain and Alvin McCray earned two All-America honors apiece. South Plains (Texas) was not far behind, as the Texans notched 22 All-America selections. Andrew Bosquez led the team with three honors in the mile, 3000 and 5000.

New Mexico JC’s women posted an astounding 28 selections and were led by Esther Gitahi, who earned four honors for her work in the 1000, mile, 3000 and distance medley relay. Teresha Jacobs (1000, mile and distance medley relay) and Sharon Jerono (800, 1000 and mile) also earned three honors each.

In total, 29 men’s programs and 28 women’s programs had athletes earn All-America honors.

See below for the full list of NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2018 NJCAA Indoor T&F All-Americans – Men

Name Institution Class Event
Xari Barros Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Joshua Clethen Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Michael Knowles Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Michael Knowles Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Rashion Walker Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Mark Wepler Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Yoel Yoel Allen (Kan.) CC FR 1000 Meters
Yoel Yoel Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Yoel Yoel Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Kasaun James Arkansas Baptist SO 200 Meters
Kasaun James Arkansas Baptist SO 400 Meters
Samson Colebrooke Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Charlie Forbes Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Adriano Gumbs Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Marquise Hill Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Nathan Hood Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Travis Hugg Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Travis Hugg Barton (Kan.) CC FR Long Jump
Tallan James Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Sanjae Lawrence Barton (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Christian Lyon Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Christian Lyon Barton (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
Enrique Martinez Barton (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Hilton McClain Barton (Kan.) CC SO 400 Meters
Hilton McClain Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Alvin McCray Barton (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Alvin McCray Barton (Kan.) CC SO Triple Jump
Kemarni Mighty Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Kevin Nedrick Barton (Kan.) CC FR Shot Put
Michale Reyes Barton (Kan.) CC SO 600 Meters
Willie Rodgers Barton (Kan.) CC SO High Jump
Graham Sokol Barton (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Stephon Torrence Barton (Kan.) CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Terence Ware Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Kenroy Williams Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Edwin Adams Central Arizona FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Josh Boateng Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Grayling Davis Central Arizona SO 400 Meters
Grayling Davis Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Owen DeSilva Central Arizona FR Pole Vault
Ikageng Gaorekwe Central Arizona FR 3000 Meters
Ikageng Gaorekwe Central Arizona FR 5000 Meters
Davonte Jett-Reynolds Central Arizona FR Distance Medley Relay
Tarique Moses Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
John Ngaruiya Central Arizona FR Mile
John Ngaruiya Central Arizona FR Distance Medley Relay
Jon Ply Central Arizona FR High Jump
Jon Ply Central Arizona FR Heptathlon
Tavian Ross Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Tavian Ross Central Arizona SO Distance Medley Relay
Luis Soto Central Arizona FR 800 Meters
Luis Soto Central Arizona FR Distance Medley Relay
Veto Virgin Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Ray Wells Jr Central Arizona SO 60 Meters
Peter Ackah Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Long Jump
Peter Ackah Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Triple Jump
Kyle Alcine Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Moses Dirane Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 1000 Meters
Moses Dirane Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Moses Dirane Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Louis Humbert Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Heptathlon
Longins Kouri Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 800 Meters
Longins Kouri Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Longins Kouri Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Lesley Mahlakoane Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Stephen Marindich Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Stephen Marindich Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Stephen Marindich Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Vashon McCarthy Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Thobile Mosito Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 3000 Meters
Thobile Mosito Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Thobile Mosito Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Chase Dennis Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Julien Gillum Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR 600 Meters
Miles Marhofer Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Weight Throw
Brian Pittman Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Triple Jump
Dodley Thermitus Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Triple Jump
Caleb Carrassco Colby (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Emmanuel Kipngetich Colby (Kan.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Oscar Leyva Colby (Kan.) CC SO Mile
Oscar Leyva Colby (Kan.) CC SO 3000 Meters
Oscar Leyva Colby (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Oral Rolle Colby (Kan.) CC Distance Medley Relay
Austin Russell Colby (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Hristo Bankov Cowley (Kan.) FR Shot Put
Trent Lawrence Cowley (Kan.) SO Pole Vault
Nathan Vann Cowley (Kan.) FR Heptathlon
Torrain Haughton DuPage (Ill.) SO 800 Meters
Denim Rogers Garden City (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Denim Rogers Garden City (Kan.) CC SO Heptathlon
Ayrton Ledesma Gillette (Wyo.) FR Mile
Ayrton Ledesma Gillette (Wyo.) FR 3000 Meters
Alejandro Avila Glendale (Ariz.) CC FR Pole Vault
Diamantae Griffin Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 200 Meters
Milton Harrell Hinds (Miss.) CC SO High Jump
Khance Meyers Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 200 Meters
Eric Richards Hinds (Miss.) CC SO High Jump
Tre’juan Cash Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Fred Gonsalvies Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Devon Henderson Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Richard Newman Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR High Jump
Elijah Smith Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Denilson Whitmore Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Donovan Whitmore Hutchinson (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Chris Kubli Indian Hills (Iowa) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Raykwon McClenny Indian Hills (Iowa) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jovan Parks Indian Hills (Iowa) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Brieon Randle Indian Hills (Iowa) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Malik Beverly Iowa Central CC SO 200 Meters
Malik Beverly Iowa Central CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Akeem Bradshaw Iowa Central CC FR Long Jump
Akeem Bradshaw Iowa Central CC FR Triple Jump
Ryder Emberton Iowa Central CC FR Shot Put
Tyler Lienau Iowa Central CC FR Weight Throw
Phemelo Matlhabe Iowa Central CC FR 200 Meters
Innocent Murwanashyaka Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Isaiah Nicholas Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Isaiah Nicholas Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Mel Obadiah Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Travis Petersen Iowa Central CC SO Weight Throw
Alex Sanford Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Alex Sanford Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Kane Virtue Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Chris Wignall Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Jacobi Agee Iowa Western CC FR 4×400 Relay
Dexton Crutchfield Iowa Western CC FR Long Jump
David Ejumeta Iowa Western CC SO Triple Jump
Vincent Gordon Iowa Western CC SO 60 Meters
Vincent Gordon Iowa Western CC SO 200 Meters
Vincent Gordon Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Marcus Klein Iowa Western CC SO Heptathlon
Jordan Minnis Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Renardo Wilson Iowa Western CC SO 4×400 Relay
Kyle Hinson Louisburg (N.C.) FR 5000 Meters
Jack Mastandrea Louisburg (N.C.) SO 5000 Meters
Jacob Willis Louisburg (N.C.) SO 1000 Meters
Chase Fedolak Macomb (Mich.) CC FR 800 Meters
Jesse Applewhite Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Jesse Applewhite Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Micah Britton Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Micah Britton Meridian (Miss.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Javon Brown Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Long Jump
Javon Brown Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Triple Jump
James Burnett Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 400 Meters
James Burnett Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Terry Conwell Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 400 Meters
Leander Forbes Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 600 Meters
Leander Forbes Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kobey Hill Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Kobey Hill Meridian (Miss.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Stephan Holcombe Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Devin Martin Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Devin Martin Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Marrel Parker Meridian (Miss.) CC SO Long Jump
Michael Weaver Meridian (Miss.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Carlos Bugdud Bueno Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Eric Cochran Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Kyle Downey Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR Pole Vault
Nikaeus Hale-Mercer Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Shot Put
Nikaeus Hale-Mercer Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Weight Throw
Luke Jernigan Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 1000 Meters
Luke Jernigan Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Idriss Konzivenet Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Cameron Lewis Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Shot Put
Cameron Lewis Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Weight Throw
Antwan Ross-Jones Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO High Jump
Tristan Stellmach Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
James Majenge Monroe (N.Y.) SO 1000 Meters
James Majenge Monroe (N.Y.) SO Mile
James Majenge Monroe (N.Y.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Thapelo Makofane Monroe (N.Y.) FR 1000 Meters
Thapelo Makofane Monroe (N.Y.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Kasique Oliver Monroe (N.Y.) SO 600 Meters
Kasique Oliver Monroe (N.Y.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Lizo Sibeko Monroe (N.Y.) FR 1000 Meters
Elijah Young Monroe (N.Y.) SO 400 Meters
Elijah Young Monroe (N.Y.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Nate Devore Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Aldo Marquez-Barajas Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Mile
Jason Ortega Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO 3000 Meters
Connor Williamson Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Heptathlon
Cameron Crandall Pima (Ariz.) CC FR High Jump
Collin Dylla Pima (Ariz.) CC SO 1000 Meters
Jordan Atkinson South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Andrew Bosquez South Plains (Texas) FR Mile
Andrew Bosquez South Plains (Texas) FR 3000 Meters
Andrew Bosquez South Plains (Texas) FR 5000 Meters
Ulises Cardoza South Plains (Texas) FR 4×800 Relay
Junior Charles South Plains (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Junior Charles South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Dekaryea Freeman South Plains (Texas) SO 800 Meters
Dekaryea Freeman South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Ian Gonzales South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Ian Gonzales South Plains (Texas) FR 4×800 Relay
Montel Hood South Plains (Texas) SO 600 Meters
Montel Hood South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Asani Hylton South Plains (Texas) FR Heptathlon
Patrick Johnson South Plains (Texas) SO Heptathlon
Felix Kosgei South Plains (Texas) SO 3000 Meters
Felix Kosgei South Plains (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Holland Martin South Plains (Texas) FR Long Jump
Holland Martin South Plains (Texas) FR Triple Jump
Keion Sutton South Plains (Texas) FR 60 Meters
William Watson South Plains (Texas) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Mason Weh South Plains (Texas) SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Parker Wood South Plains (Texas) FR Pole Vault
Riley Allen Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Godfrey Chama Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR 600 Meters
Godfrey Chama Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Haymes Trinidad State (Colo.) JC SO Mile
Daniel Haymes Trinidad State (Colo.) JC SO 3000 Meters
Daniel Haymes Trinidad State (Colo.) JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Derek Holdsworth Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR 800 Meters
Derek Holdsworth Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR Mile
Derek Holdsworth Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Adams Vincennes (Ind.) FR 4×800 Relay
Tony Cappalo Vincennes (Ind.) FR Pole Vault
Evan Franklin Vincennes (Ind.) FR 5000 Meters
Evan Franklin Vincennes (Ind.) FR 4×800 Relay
Marcus Graham Vincennes (Ind.) FR 5000 Meters
Marcus Graham Vincennes (Ind.) FR 4×800 Relay
Seth Vaquero Vincennes (Ind.) FR 4×800 Relay
Ned Azemia Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Ned Azemia Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Sean Bailey Western Texas SO 400 Meters
Sean Bailey Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Rayon Buttler Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Rayon Buttler Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Khamal Stewart-Baynes Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Emmanuel Yeboah Western Texas FR 60 Meters
Emmanuel Yeboah Western Texas FR 200 Meters

 

2018 NJCAA Indoor T&F All-Americans – Women

Name Institution Class Event
Gemma Gonzalez Allen (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Gemma Gonzalez Allen (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Karen Perez Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Karen Perez Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Maria Puente Allen (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Maria Puente Allen (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Betty Ramos Allen (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Betty Ramos Allen (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Robyn Byrd Arkansas Baptist SO 60 Meters
Robyn Byrd Arkansas Baptist SO 200 Meters
Fiona Barnes Barton (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Fiona Barnes Barton (Kan.) CC SO Triple Jump
Fiona Barnes Barton (Kan.) CC SO Pentathlon
Cadeebra Calcote Barton (Kan.) CC FR 800 Meters
Cadeebra Calcote Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Amanda Carty Barton (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Amanda Carty Barton (Kan.) CC SO Triple Jump
Olivian Jackson Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Alexis James Barton (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Latavia Maines Barton (Kan.) CC FR Shot Put
Mahendra McWhite Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Nijah Roberson Barton (Kan.) CC FR 400 Meters
Nijah Roberson Barton (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Keosha Sanders Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meters
Latoya Stewart Barton (Kan.) CC SO 600 Meters
Latoya Stewart Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Asjah Wallace Barton (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Asjah Wallace Barton (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Charnice Anderson Butler (Kan.) CC SO 200 Meters
Charnice Anderson Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Jeanna Baker Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Tashoy Blake Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Roshea Burrell Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Roshea Burrell Butler (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Jayne Roberts Butler (Kan.) CC SO Pole Vault
Reina Ryan Butler (Kan.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jade Searles Butler (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Jade Searles Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Jade Searles Butler (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Conangela Senior Butler (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Conangela Senior Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Conangela Senior Butler (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC SO 400 Meters
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Davia Smith Butler (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Josephine Anokye Central Arizona SO 200 Meters
Josephine Anokye Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Alliana Attencio Central Arizona FR 5000 Meters
Devia Brown Central Arizona FR Shot Put
LaMeyah Charlton Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Nicolee Foster Central Arizona FR 600 Meters
Nicolee Foster Central Arizona FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Nicolee Foster Central Arizona FR 4×400 Relay
Shawkia Iddrisu Central Arizona SO 400 Meters
Shawkia Iddrisu Central Arizona SO 4×400 Relay
Cherisse Murray Central Arizona FR Shot Put
Cherisse Murray Central Arizona FR Weight Throw
Candesha Scott Central Arizona SO Shot Put
Renique Smith Central Arizona SO Pentathlon
Regina Yeboah Central Arizona FR High Jump
Avi Bulai Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Weight Throw
Gabbreil Harris Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Shot Put
Gabbreil Harris Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Takyra Hilton Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Shot Put
Nikki Kraaijeveld Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR Pentathlon
Jatoria McGirt Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 60 Meters
Jatoria McGirt Cloud County (Kan.) CC FR 200 Meters
Ariel St. John Cloud County (Kan.) CC SO 800 Meters
Kaylah Cook Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Weight Throw
Ciara Thuston Coffeyville (Kan.) CC SO 600 Meters
Kichauna West Coffeyville (Kan.) CC FR Triple Jump
Aileen Gurrola Colby (Kan.) CC FR 600 Meters
Aileen Gurrola Colby (Kan.) CC FR 1000 Meters
Marie Alcindor Cowley (Kan.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Wrylee Dickard Cowley (Kan.) FR Mile
Wrylee Dickard Cowley (Kan.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Ieshia Dickerson Cowley (Kan.) FR 1000 Meters
Ieshia Dickerson Cowley (Kan.) FR 4×800 Relay
Thais Gomes Cowley (Kan.) FR Pole Vault
Anna Keller Cowley (Kan.) FR 4×800 Relay
Raye Moran Cowley (Kan.) FR 4×800 Relay
Harlie Schmeling Cowley (Kan.) FR Mile
Harlie Schmeling Cowley (Kan.) FR 3000 Meters
Shelby Schmidt Cowley (Kan.) SO Pole Vault
Naomi Similus Cowley (Kan.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Williams Cowley (Kan.) 4×800 Relay
Taylor Williams Cowley (Kan.) Distance Medley Relay
Chanavier Robinson Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC SO Long Jump
Karina Diaz Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Tayler Hays Dodge City (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Myrissa Humphreys Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Claire Theis Dodge City (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Sandra Szpott Garden City (Kan.) CC FR Mile
Sandra Szpott Garden City (Kan.) CC FR 3000 Meters
Tiffany Warnick Hagerstown (Md.) CC SO Pentathlon
Coshan Campbell Highland (Kan.) CC FR 600 Meters
Coshan Campbell Highland (Kan.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Coshan Campbell Highland (Kan.) CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Prolene Pierre Highland (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Slagle Highland (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Kaitlyn Slagle Highland (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Ivanna Uribe Highland (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Ivanna Uribe Highland (Kan.) CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Kira Williams Highland (Kan.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Kira Williams Highland (Kan.) CC SO Long Jump
Kira Williams Highland (Kan.) CC SO Pentathlon
Maresha Chandler Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
D’Ajah Miley Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Jamira Patterson Hinds (Miss.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Mahogany Walter Hinds (Miss.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO High Jump
Adriana Janic Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO Pentathlon
Alex Rodriguez Hutchinson (Kan.) CC SO Weight Throw
Marion Bartilol Iowa Central CC SO 3000 Meters
Marion Bartilol Iowa Central CC SO 5000 Meters
Winrose Chesang Iowa Central CC FR 5000 Meters
Adva Cohen Iowa Central CC FR 1000 Meters
Adva Cohen Iowa Central CC FR 3000 Meters
Adva Cohen Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Adva Cohen Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Marjanae Coley Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Marjanae Coley Iowa Central CC FR Distance Medley Relay
Nelda Huggins Iowa Central CC SO 60 Meters
Nelda Huggins Iowa Central CC SO 200 Meters
Nelda Huggins Iowa Central CC SO 4×400 Relay
Marta Lukijaniuk Iowa Central CC SO 5000 Meters
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC SO 800 Meters
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC SO 4×400 Relay
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Agnes Mansaray Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
India McNeill Iowa Central CC FR 4×400 Relay
Aaliyah Regg Wajid Iowa Central CC SO 4×800 Relay
Payton Roberts Iowa Central CC SO Shot Put
Sierra Stucky Iowa Central CC SO Distance Medley Relay
Abeba Sullivan Iowa Central CC FR 4×800 Relay
Traci Brown Iowa Western CC FR 60 Meters
Salome’ Brugier Iowa Western CC SO Pole Vault
Zaria Husband Meridian (Miss.) CC SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Marquania Rowell Meridian (Miss.) CC FR High Jump
Marquania Rowell Meridian (Miss.) CC FR Long Jump
Madeline Ambrosio Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Justice Angel Mesa (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Kara Dale Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Quin Johnson Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Alexandra Louis Mesa (Ariz.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Yoland Boyce Monroe (N.Y.) FR 4×800 Relay
Dawnel Collymore Monroe (N.Y.) SO 600 Meters
Dawnel Collymore Monroe (N.Y.) SO 1000 Meters
Dawnel Collymore Monroe (N.Y.) SO Distance Medley Relay
Claudrice McKoy Monroe (N.Y.) FR 1000 Meters
Claudrice McKoy Monroe (N.Y.) FR 4×800 Relay
Claudrice McKoy Monroe (N.Y.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Onassha Rogers Monroe (N.Y.) FR 60 Meters
Avon Samuels Monroe (N.Y.) FR 400 Meters
Lethabo Seema Monroe (N.Y.) FR 4×800 Relay
Lethabo Seema Monroe (N.Y.) FR Distance Medley Relay
Malethabo Seema Monroe (N.Y.) FR 800 Meters
Malethabo Seema Monroe (N.Y.) FR 4×800 Relay
Malethabo Seema Monroe (N.Y.) FR Distance Medley Relay
D’Jai Baker New Mexico JC SO 400 Meters
D’Jai Baker New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Abbigale Butler New Mexico JC SO Pentathlon
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC SO 1000 Meters
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC SO Mile
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC SO 3000 Meters
Esther Gitahi New Mexico JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Priscille Guerin New Mexico JC FR Pole Vault
Britney Hew New Mexico JC SO 4×400 Relay
Britney Hew New Mexico JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Shian Hyde New Mexico JC SO 60 Meters
Shian Hyde New Mexico JC SO 200 Meters
Teresha Jacobs New Mexico JC SO 1000 Meters
Teresha Jacobs New Mexico JC SO Mile
Teresha Jacobs New Mexico JC SO Distance Medley Relay
Sharon Jerono New Mexico JC SO 800 Meters
Sharon Jerono New Mexico JC SO 1000 Meters
Sharon Jerono New Mexico JC SO Mile
Kristal Liburd New Mexico JC FR Long Jump
Kristal Liburd New Mexico JC FR Triple Jump
Akor Maywin New Mexico JC FR High Jump
Cathilee Mullings New Mexico JC SO Triple Jump
Bristol O’Connor New Mexico JC SO Weight Throw
Erin Sermons New Mexico JC FR 800 Meters
Erin Sermons New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Erin Sermons New Mexico JC FR Distance Medley Relay
Raheema Westfall New Mexico JC FR 200 Meters
Raheema Westfall New Mexico JC FR 4×400 Relay
Natalie Hendrix Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC SO Pole Vault
Anahiramar Lopez Pima (Ariz.) CC FR High Jump
Megan Schiffmacher Pima (Ariz.) CC SO High Jump
Agnes Abrocquah South Plains (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Agnes Abrocquah South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Seselia Dala South Plains (Texas) SO Mile
Seselia Dala South Plains (Texas) SO 5000 Meters
Cha’Kaylin Gilbert South Plains (Texas) SO Long Jump
Cha’Kaylin Gilbert South Plains (Texas) SO Triple Jump
Ashley Hughes South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Natassha McDonald South Plains (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Natassha McDonald South Plains (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Patrice Moody South Plains (Texas) FR 60 Meter Hurdles
Patrice Moody South Plains (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Janiel Moore South Plains (Texas) FR 600 Meters
Bosibori Mosongo South Plains (Texas) SO Pentathlon
Leslie Romero South Plains (Texas) SO Mile
Leslie Romero South Plains (Texas) SO 3000 Meters
Leslie Romero South Plains (Texas) SO 5000 Meters
Jelena Rowe South Plains (Texas) FR High Jump
Ruth Usoro South Plains (Texas) FR Long Jump
Ruth Usoro South Plains (Texas) FR Triple Jump
Katie Christopherson Southern Idaho FR Distance Medley Relay
Shaylee Hill Southern Idaho FR 5000 Meters
Marley May Southern Idaho FR Distance Medley Relay
Jantzen Mazziotti Southern Idaho FR Distance Medley Relay
Allison Teemant Southern Idaho FR Distance Medley Relay
Benadine Chelimo Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR 3000 Meters
Toni Moore Trinidad State (Colo.) JC FR 3000 Meters
Maisie Lay Vincennes (Ind.) SO 5000 Meters
Merica Valdez Vincennes (Ind.) SO Pole Vault
Jamesha Western Vincennes (Ind.) SO Shot Put
Jamesha Western Vincennes (Ind.) SO Weight Throw
Tiana Bowen Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Kimisha Chambers Western Texas SO 200 Meters
Kimisha Chambers Western Texas SO 60 Meter Hurdles
Kimisha Chambers Western Texas SO 4×400 Relay
Mariya Hudson Western Texas FR 400 Meters
Mariya Hudson Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay
Brittney Johnson Western Texas FR 60 Meters
Abigail kwarteng Western Texas SO High Jump
Abigail kwarteng Western Texas SO Triple Jump
Satanya Wright Western Texas FR 600 Meters
Satanya Wright Western Texas FR 4×400 Relay