2018 NCAA DII Outdoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2018 NCAA Division II outdoor track & field season.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region
QUICK LINKS Men’s Top Performers | Women’s Top Performers

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, East, Midwest, South, South Central, Southeast and West – match those used during the indoor track & field season.

On the men’s side, a total of 688 athletes earned 935 All-Region honors from 176 different institutions. A total of eight programs had 20 or more All-Region selections, with Southern Connecticut leading the way with a whopping 34. Grand Valley State posted 24, followed by Tiffin with 23. Mount Olive and Texas A&M-Commerce both had 21 while Alabama-Huntsville, Pittsburg State and Queens (N.C.) notched 20 apiece.

A total of 640 women from 151 different institutions picked up 929 All-Region honors. Only three women’s programs totaled 20 or more All-Region honors: Grand Valley State (31), Stonehill (27) and San Francisco State (21).

The 2018 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships will take place on May 24-26 in Charlotte, North Carolina.

A full list of the honorees can be found below. It is sorted alphabetically by team, and then alphabetically by athlete. Additionally, a chart featuring the top-performer in each region in each event can be found below.

Only athletes form USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 1500 Meters
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West Steeplechase
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 5000 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 110 Meter Hurdles
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Rabah Houali Academy of Art West 800 Meters
Nicolas Morales Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Arrun Palacio Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Kale Adams Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Wyatt Cunningham Adams State South Central High Jump
Elias Gedyon Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
George Kelly Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
George Kelly Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jonathan Millar Adams State South Central Shot Put
Lucio Ramirez Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Felipe Custodio Adelphi East 200 Meters
Felipe Custodio Adelphi East 400 Meters
Patrick Sheehan Adelphi East Discus
Jeff Bannon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jay Day Alabama-Huntsville South Steeplechase
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Ojay Gibson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Brydon Groves-Scott Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Hammer
Garrison Hill Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Trevian Jenkins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Torique King Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Timothy Patterson Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Rashaad Pollard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Rob Russell Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Jorge Sanchez Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×100 Relay
Mitchell Byrne American International East 1500 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East 5000 Meters
Patric Clark American International East 1500 Meters
Ackeen Colley American International East 800 Meters
Cameron Correia American International East Steeplechase
Serge Gilbert American International East 110 Meter Hurdles
Kemani Hume American International East 1500 Meters
Kyle Jackson American International East Triple Jump
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Sampson American International East 100 Meters
Isaac Sampson American International East 4×100 Relay
Jevon Smith American International East 4×100 Relay
Naquan Smith American International East Pole Vault
Keyran Steele American International East 4×100 Relay
Keyran Steele American International East Long Jump
Kendall Streeter American International East Long Jump
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Ayodeji Adedokyn Angelo State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Nils Fischer Angelo State South Central Javelin
Trivett Jones Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Dillen Littles Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Harry Maslen Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Mason Myrick Angelo State South Central Discus
Mason Myrick Angelo State South Central Javelin
Dragan Pesic Angelo State South Central Javelin
Dragan Pesic Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Tyler Russell Angelo State South Central High Jump
Ben Thiel Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Deandre Wade Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Kendell Wimberly Angelo State South Central Javelin
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
T.J. Elliott Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
T.J. Elliott Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Arthur Greenlee IV Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex Hill Ashland Midwest Discus
Alex Hill Ashland Midwest Hammer
Dylan Kipp Ashland Midwest Javelin
Channing Phillips Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kainnan Ramsey Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kevin Hack Assumption East High Jump
Kevin Hack Assumption East Decathlon
John Plisko Assumption East Javelin
Dalton Carr Augusta Southeast Pole Vault
Taylor Coxwell Augusta Southeast Decathlon
Logan Burns Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Anthony Huber Augustana (S.D.) Central Discus
Nathan Schroeder Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
David Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Connor Bracken Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Brown Azusa Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Joshua Cantong Azusa Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Richard Finical Azusa Pacific West 400 Meters
Richard Finical Azusa Pacific West 4×400 Relay
James Jones Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Zach Munoz Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Chad Ponciano Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Shot Put
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Hammer
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Qasim Ray Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Long Jump
Nihgel Scott Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Collin Wilks Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
NaQuan Adams Benedict South High Jump
Jonhoi Clarke Benedict South Shot Put
Kaleb Daniels Benedict South Triple Jump
Lennox Williams Benedict South 400 Meters
Seamus Higgins Bentley East 5000 Meters
Cody Murphy Bentley East 10,000 Meters
Holt Sihvonen Bentley East Javelin
Tristan Hepp Black Hills State South Central High Jump
Allan McDonnell Black Hills State South Central High Jump
Matt Hart Bloomsburg Atlantic Hammer
Simon Bedard Cal Baptist West 1500 Meters
Paul Bentz Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Matthew Chukwueke Cal Poly Pomona West Triple Jump
Austin Collier Cal Poly Pomona West Long Jump
Shane Martin Cal Poly Pomona West 110 Meter Hurdles
Kaelin Moore Cal Poly Pomona West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Victoria Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Nicholas Harper Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Ingvar Moseley Cal State LA West 110 Meter Hurdles
David Ramirez Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Clifford Scott Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Matthew Sherrills Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Ndoto BonDurant-Strong Cal State San Marcos West Shot Put
Bryce Johnson Cal State San Marcos West 110 Meter Hurdles
Josh Litwiller Cal State San Marcos West 10,000 Meters
Eric Bejaran Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Michael Mrgudic Cal State Stanislaus West 10,000 Meters
Ryan Pust Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Brett George California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Caleb Agee Carson-Newman Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche Carson-Newman Southeast Discus
Jahvad McDermott Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Noah Robertson Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Kieran Showler-Davis Carson-Newman Southeast 100 Meters
Kieran Showler-Davis Carson-Newman Southeast 200 Meters
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tommy Ansiel Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Trent Classen Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
Ethan Gatchell Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Kevin Knox Cedarville Midwest Javelin
John Berry Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Nathan Cummings Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Nathan Cummings Central Missouri Central Hammer
Brad Jenkins Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Jace Kaleikau Central Missouri Central Hammer
Noah Larsen Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Nathan Liby Central Missouri Central Hammer
Jesse Miller Central Missouri Central High Jump
Jesse Miller Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Akeemo Minott Central Missouri Central 100 Meters
Juan Scott Central State South 110 Meter Hurdles
Juan Scott Central State South 400 Meter Hurdles
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West 400 Meters
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Long Jump
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Decathlon
Braydon Maier Central Washington West Decathlon
Zach Whittaker Central Washington West Triple Jump
Jesse Bleidt Chadron State South Central Hammer
Isaac Grimes Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Isaac Grimes Chadron State South Central Triple Jump
Kevin Charette Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Christov Cornish Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Hunter Riffle Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Michael Strachan Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Brandon Joyner Cheyney Atlantic High Jump
Jowan Lewis-Kearse Cheyney Atlantic Triple Jump
Lane Andrews Chico State West Decathlon
Arturo Arevalo Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Tyler Arroyo Chico State West High Jump
Wyatt Baxter Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Connor Fisher Chico State West Steeplechase
Connor Fisher Chico State West 5000 Meters
Michael Good Chico State West 800 Meters
Lance Huber Chico State West Pole Vault
Sefa Ilaoa Chico State West Discus
Chris Jaeger Chico State West High Jump
Jack Johnson Chico State West 5000 Meters
Eddie King Chico State West 5000 Meters
Kelly McConnell Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Medina Chico State West Steeplechase
Kyle Medina Chico State West 5000 Meters
Derek Morton Chico State West 800 Meters
Derek Morton Chico State West 1500 Meters
Nolan Nagle Chico State West Shot Put
Nolan Nagle Chico State West Hammer
Paul Bobinger Christian Brothers South 110 Meter Hurdles
Bjoern Klehn Christian Brothers South Long Jump
Odou Hazel Claflin South 400 Meters
Chris Florence Clayton State Southeast 400 Meters
Brandon Mullins Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central 1500 Meters
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central Steeplechase
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Spencer Jahr Colorado Mesa South Central Decathlon
Josh Hoskinson Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Matthew Kade Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Connor McLean Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Jake Pinkston Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Jack Root Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Nathanael Williams Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Peter Bennett Columbus State Southeast Pole Vault
Nate Blackmon Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nate Blackmon Columbus State Southeast Triple Jump
Noah Churchwell Columbus State Southeast Steeplechase
D’Andre Hall Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 100 Meters
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Javian William Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tyler Kosut Concord Atlantic Steeplechase
Justin Snyder Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Justin Snyder Concord Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic Steeplechase
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Christopher Henderson Concordia (Calif.) West Triple Jump
Caleb Bridge Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Jakob Chamberlin Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Jakob Chamberlin Concordia (Ore.) West Hammer
Easton Christensen Concordia (Ore.) West Javelin
Josh Koch Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Sam Nichols Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Carlos Ortiz Concordia (Ore.) West 100 Meters
Jacob Slate Concordia (Ore.) West Hammer
Benjamin Allen Concordia-St. Paul Central 1500 Meters
Shawn Horne CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 1500 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Dueth Vassell CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo South Central 4×400 Relay
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 5000 Meters
Andrew Curry Dallas Baptist South Central 10,000 Meters
Trent Phelps Dallas Baptist South Central Steeplechase
Christian Castro East Stroudsburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Ronnie D’Eliseo East Stroudsburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Austin Horner East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Darnell Randall East Stroudsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Dominic Walton East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Dominic Walton East Stroudsburg Atlantic Discus
Nate Wojick East Stroudsburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Kenneth Lloyd Eastern New Mexico South Central High Jump
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 100 Meters
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Austin Pondel Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Zackary Carpenter Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Daniel Cashdollar Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Stephen Dietz Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 1500 Meters
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Discus
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Hammer
Connor Guinn Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South High Jump
Connor Guinn Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Decathlon
Michael Haynes Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Discus
Michael Haynes Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Hammer
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 1500 Meters
Colin Coleman Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 200 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Jordan Reed Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Jon Cok Ferris State Midwest High Jump
Cody Stilwell Ferris State Midwest Hammer
Stanley Williams Ferris State Midwest Long Jump
George Effah Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Martin Etsey Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest High Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest Decathlon
Mason Jones Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Mason Jones Florida Southern South 10,000 Meters
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 1500 Meters
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Malte Stockhausen Florida Tech South Steeplechase
Lucas Broxterman Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Decano Cronin Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
TJ Dozier Fort Hays State Central Discus
Sam Dreiling Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Malcom Gardner Fort Hays State Central 200 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 1500 Meters
Jake Morrow Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Kolt Newell Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Hugo Arlabosse Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Hugo Arlabosse Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Trevor Guay Franklin Pierce East 400 Meter Hurdles
Trevor Guay Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Nick Jacques Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 1500 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 4×400 Relay
Jeff Reddy Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Jeff Reddy Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Lawrence Cairo Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Scott Hickam Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Andrew Morin Fresno Pacific West Pole Vault
Armon Plummer Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Michael Taylor Fresno Pacific West 400 Meters
Michael Taylor Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Alaa Al-Shrouf Georgian Court (N.J.) East Shot Put
Leon White Georgian Court (N.J.) East Discus
Leon White Georgian Court (N.J.) East Hammer
Divaughn Dixon Glenville State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Dustin Martin Glenville State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Battani Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tommy Cwiok Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Jeremiah Davis Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Jacob Domagalski Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Jacob Domagalski Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
David Jones Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dennis Mbuta Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Andrew McFarland Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Pavliga Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Pavliga Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joe Renner Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Justin Scavarda Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Justin Scavarda Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Josh Steible Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Tyler Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Enael Woldemichael Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Cameron Bienz Harding Central High Jump
Nehemia Too Harding Central Steeplechase
Nehemia Too Harding Central 5000 Meters
Daniel Capek Hillsdale Midwest Hammer
Joseph Humes Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Brayden Leach Humboldt State West 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Julius Rivera Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Charles Wilson-Adams Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Hammer
Trace Oswalt Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Trace Oswalt Indianapolis Midwest Javelin
Timor Barrett Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Timor Barrett Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Timor Barrett Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Philip Beckford Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Garnett Jackson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Zavier Lawrence Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sadiki McFarlane Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dionysius Segers Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kelvin Simon Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Kelvin Simon Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Adriel McPhee King (Tenn.) Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Hoffman Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Brandon Leacraft Kutztown Atlantic Javelin
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Sean Beney Le Moyne East 10,000 Meters
Chris Davitt Le Moyne East Steeplechase
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 100 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Caleb Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Caleb Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Derek Flatford Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Thomas Kelton Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Luke Rochester Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Jason Santizaire Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Anthony Brown Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Decathlon
Cole Henderson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Cole Henderson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
P.J. Lotharp Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100 Meters
P.J. Lotharp Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Jaquay Mitchell Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Javelin
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Decathlon
Michael Leet Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
David Allen Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
David Allen Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Hammer
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devin Parker Limestone Southeast Hammer
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Nelson Stalling Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jahdiyah Wattley Limestone Southeast Javelin
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Kizan David Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Kizan David Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Javan Gray Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Javan Gray Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Tyrese Halls Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Alva Henry Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Coy Spence Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Akintunde Akinyemi Lindenwood Central High Jump
Samuel Yaro Lindenwood Central 800 Meters
Stefan Adams LIU Post East 200 Meters
Stefan Adams LIU Post East 400 Meters
Mitchell Coakley Lock Haven Atlantic Steeplechase
Matt Taylor Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Tevin Riddle Malone Midwest Triple Jump
Hunter Watkins Mansfield Atlantic Javelin
Spencer Shade Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Tyree Allen McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
DeMontez McCray McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
DeMontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
Jacob Troutman McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Decathlon
Trevor Ciempa Merrimack East High Jump
Jake Fogarty Merrimack East Javelin
Patrick Forrest Merrimack East 200 Meters
Patrick Forrest Merrimack East 400 Meters
Ryan Nesta Merrimack East Decathlon
Kevin Russo Merrimack East Javelin
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Steeplechase
Vance Barnes Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Elijah Calderon-Pitchford Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Jack Curtis Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Sydne Davis Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Sydne Davis Minnesota State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Keyshawn Davis Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Morris Dennis Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Reid Diamond Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Isaiah Pitchford Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Long Jump
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Paul Selman Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Dalton Dempsey Mississippi College South 4×400 Relay
Matthew Gibson Mississippi College South 4×400 Relay
Luke Hodnett Mississippi College South 4×400 Relay
Rakeem Wilson Mississippi College South 4×400 Relay
Luke Allen Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Ezekiel Buck Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Ezekiel Buck Missouri S&T Midwest Decathlon
Jarett Johnson Missouri S&T Midwest Javelin
Lucas Rosenbaum Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Discus
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Hammer
Brendan Watkins Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brendan Watkins Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Matt Willis Missouri Southern Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Phil Thompson Missouri Western Central Triple Jump
Brian Michels Molloy East Steeplechase
Beau Ackerman Montana St.-Billings West Javelin
Jorey Egeland Montana St.-Billings West Steeplechase
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 100 Meters
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 200 Meters
Alex Brechbiel Montevallo (Ala.) South Pole Vault
Timothy Farish Montevallo (Ala.) South Long Jump
Victor Montgomery Montevallo (Ala.) South 110 Meter Hurdles
Victor Montgomery Montevallo (Ala.) South 400 Meter Hurdles
John Burns Morehouse South 400 Meter Hurdles
John Burns Morehouse South 4×400 Relay
John Burns Morehouse South Decathlon
Samuel Curry Morehouse South 400 Meter Hurdles
Samuel Curry Morehouse South 4×400 Relay
Carlos Outten Morehouse South 4×400 Relay
Dedrick Vanover Morehouse South 100 Meters
Dedrick Vanover Morehouse South 200 Meters
Qaseem Wajd Morehouse South 4×400 Relay
Martin Bayles Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Richard Fisher Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Colin Fisher Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Richard Fisher Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Yannik Gerland Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Montre Holmes Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tom Kalliske Mount Olive Southeast Discus
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tedric Shannon Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tai Smith Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Tai Smith Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Kyle Swartz Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Zach Teeple Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Jawann Washington Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Josh Young MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Jacob Bartling Neb.-Kearney Central Discus
Andrew Fields Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Corbin Hansen Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Bailey Stapleman Neb.-Kearney Central Pole Vault
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Discus
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Hammer
Harold Hilton North Greenville Southeast 4×100 Relay
Adrian McGee North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Tevin Richardson North Greenville Southeast 400 Meters
Tevin Richardson North Greenville Southeast 4×100 Relay
JJ Sherman North Greenville Southeast 100 Meters
JJ Sherman North Greenville Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jordan Walters North Greenville Southeast 4×100 Relay
Karim Achengli Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Karim Achengli Northwest Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Dustin Ellis Northwest Missouri Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Schultz Northwest Missouri Central Decathlon
Ebu Camara Northwest Nazarene West 400 Meters
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Hammer
Christopher Bent Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meters
Christopher Bent Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rami Gharsalli Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Rami Gharsalli Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Austin Hamlet Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meters
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 200 Meters
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 4×100 Relay
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Brandon Gambrell Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic Long Jump
Jamie Mullings Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic Triple Jump
Stefan Matula Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Eric Moate Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Eric Moate Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Daniel Polinski Nova Southeastern South Shot Put
Draven Bass Ohio Dominican Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Justin Carroll Ohio Dominican Midwest 800 Meters
Carlos James Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Shirvante Knauls Oklahoma Baptist Central 400 Meters
Shirvante Knauls Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Sayvon Milton Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Dillon Phillips Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
John Blazevic Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Savion Cauveren Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Ian Duncan Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Discus
Dominick Fonseca Pittsburg State Central Steeplechase
Dominick Fonseca Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Joshua Hudiburg Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Omar Lewis Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Kai Miller Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Tyson Roderique Pittsburg State Central Javelin
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Creighton Sanders Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Brett Thompson Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Levi Wyrick Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Tom Bains Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Tom Bains Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Anton Epp Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Nick Futia Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Martin Knauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Martin Knauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Discus
Martin Knauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Stefan Kohler Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Ricko Meckes Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Anthony Orta Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Johannes Peter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jose Rosas Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Ashton Colaire Roberts Wesleyan East 110 Meter Hurdles
Paul Dunbar Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Christopher Sims Roberts Wesleyan East 5000 Meters
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Tom Goforth Saginaw Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Noah VanderVeen Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Devante Gardiner Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Damere Gilbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Damere Gilbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Damere Gilbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dakarai Hightower Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Najair Jackson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Javelin
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Niclas Bez Saint Leo South 800 Meters
Niclas Bez Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Anthony Deleva Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Anthony Deleva Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Tadgh McGinty Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Brian Chalkley Saint Martin’s West Javelin
Derek DiAngelis Seton Hill Atlantic Pole Vault
Dontay Jacobs Seton Hill Atlantic 400 Meters
Patrick O’Connor Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Paul Sturm Seton Hill Atlantic Hammer
David Brantley Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Thomas Haas Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Ben Hurda Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Austin Padmore Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Ori Rinaman Shippensburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Johnanthan Stiles Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Cam Strohe Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Sean Weidner Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Barnett Bailey Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Khayvon Benson Shorter South 800 Meters
Emile Cesaire Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Decathlon
Corey Freeman Shorter South Hammer
Ratayvius Jackson Shorter South High Jump
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 110 Meter Hurdles
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Devin Wallace Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West Steeplechase
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West 400 Meter Hurdles
Steven Brown Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
Steven Brown Sioux Falls Central 10,000 Meters
Jase Kraft Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
Zach Lundberg Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
Dylan Colcombe Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Steven Girgash Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Ian Nieves Slippery Rock Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Anderson Novalin Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jeremy Parsons Slippery Rock Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Michael Agyeman Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Kade Amster Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Mekhi Barnett Southern Connecticut East Discus
Dan Brown Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Gueber Docteur Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Royale Jamison Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Justin Kelly Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Sachin Manning Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Jesse Nelson Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Oghenefejiro Onakpoma Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Philip Quaye Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Philip Quaye Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Aaron Rattley Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Aaron Rattley Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Connor Shannahan Southern Connecticut East 10,000 Meters
Kahlil Smith Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Milan Spisek Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nik Strickland Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Darius Williams Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Gavin Woodward Southern Connecticut East Steeplechase
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Trenton Finley Southwest Baptist Central Pole Vault
Mathew Root Spring Hill (Ala.) South Javelin
Kesigh Deloatch St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Triple Jump
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 100 Meters
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 200 Meters
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 400 Meters
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Shot Put
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Discus
Stefan Balestra Stonehill East Hammer
Desmond Bernal Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Larry Carney Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Joseph Connolly Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Josh Hubbell Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Justin Ireland Stonehill East 100 Meters
Justin Ireland Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Lucas Taxter Stonehill East 800 Meters
Lucas Taxter Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Ken Vinacco Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Xavier Young Stonehill East Shot Put
Anterius Brown Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Zachary Martinez Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dalton Stidham Tarleton State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Colton Troutman Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jevon Wallace Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Brice Ashburn Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Josiah Dennis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Hudson Hall Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
LT Jessie Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
Sir Morgan Loudd Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Gabriel Peterson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
D’Lance Sharp Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
D’Lance Sharp Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Armani Smith Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Stadrian Taylor Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
Stadrian Taylor Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Malcolm Woods Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
Malcolm Woods Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Robert Downs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Jonathan Harper Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Decathlon
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Todd Nicholas Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Jorge Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Ayman Zahafi Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Kenny Zamorano Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Vitaly Zhgun Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Javelin
Chance Abbitt Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Davis Bowers Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Duane Boyd Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Nikolas Curtiss Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Drew Hickman Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Drew Hickman Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Eric Jackson Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Eric Jackson Tiffin Midwest Discus
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brandon Lynn Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jalon Monigan Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 10,000 Meters
Mackenzi Rickman Tiffin Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Vincent Vogel Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Vincent Vogel Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Jacob Acklin Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kedar Ashford Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Xavier Billups Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 100 Meters
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 200 Meters
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Yannick Rosalie Tusculum Southeast Triple Jump
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Long Jump
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Luis Carson UC San Diego West High Jump
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 100 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 200 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Justin Hunter UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Arik Nesbit UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Nicholas Rack UC San Diego West 110 Meter Hurdles
Riley Sasaki UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Evan Shimasaki UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Adam Winding UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Conor Bertles UC-Colorado Springs South Central Discus
Johnathan Douglas UC-Colorado Springs South Central 4×100 Relay
Deshon Elcock UC-Colorado Springs South Central 4×100 Relay
William Ross UC-Colorado Springs South Central Triple Jump
Caleb Simons UC-Colorado Springs South Central 200 Meters
Caleb Simons UC-Colorado Springs South Central 4×100 Relay
LaChristopher Smith UC-Colorado Springs South Central 4×100 Relay
Derek Valdez UC-Colorado Springs South Central High Jump
Josh Lamers U-Mary Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Derek Myers U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Christian Ceccato UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Ferner UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Javon Graham UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Jamel Jefcoat UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Silus Kipkoech UNC Pembroke Southeast Steeplechase
Silus Kipkoech UNC Pembroke Southeast 10,000 Meters
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Ja’vonta Smith UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Stephen Anderson Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Milton Coleman-Sledge Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dar’keem Gray Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Andre Jackson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Steven Murdock Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Steven Murdock Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Steven Murdock Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chazton McKenzie Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 200 Meters
Steven Kapes Walsh Midwest 10,000 Meters
Jacob Kernell Walsh Midwest Steeplechase
Marcus Myers Walsh Midwest Hammer
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 5000 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 10,000 Meters
Derek Lahm Wayne State (Neb.) Central Long Jump
Derek Lahm Wayne State (Neb.) Central Decathlon
Oisin O’Gailin West Alabama South 1500 Meters
Victor Onyango West Alabama South 10,000 Meters
Gregory Raudenbush West Chester Atlantic Hammer
Antonio Barrancos West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kylon Drones West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Tobia Lahbi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Paolo Lazaric West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Xavier Rivera West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Quinton Sansing West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Quinton Sansing West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Abraham Seaneke West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Abraham Seaneke West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West 800 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
Alani Troutman Western Oregon West Long Jump
Ahmed Jama Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Casey Lewis Western State South Central 400 Meters
Connor Rohrbaugh Western State South Central Hammer
Taylor Stack Western State South Central Steeplechase
Colby Stinson Western State South Central Shot Put
Alex Barry Western Washington West Javelin
Spencer Claeys Western Washington West Javelin
Tupre Wickliff Western Washington West High Jump
Darius Berry Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Decathlon
Alex Presley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Alex Presley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Brian Vandusen Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Long Jump
Bryce Bennett Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Nepolian Patel Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Nathanael Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Malcolm Reed Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Discus

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II MEN’S TOP PERFORMERS

Athlete School Region Event
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Nicolas Morales Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Arrun Palacio Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Kale Adams Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Felipe Custodio Adelphi East 200 Meters
Patrick Sheehan Adelphi East Discus
Jeff Bannon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Ojay Gibson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Trevian Jenkins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Rashaad Pollard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Mitchell Byrne American International East 1500 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Keyran Steele American International East Long Jump
Nils Fischer Angelo State South Central Javelin
Tyler Russell Angelo State South Central High Jump
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
T.J. Elliott Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Channing Phillips Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
James Jones Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Hammer
Holt Sihvonen Bentley East Javelin
Shane Martin Cal Poly Pomona West 110 Meter Hurdles
Nicholas Harper Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
David Ramirez Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Eric Bejaran Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Noah Robertson Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Kevin Knox Cedarville Midwest Javelin
Jace Kaleikau Central Missouri Central Hammer
Jesse Miller Central Missouri Central High Jump
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Decathlon
Tyler Arroyo Chico State West High Jump
Wyatt Baxter Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Kyle Medina Chico State West Steeplechase
Kyle Medina Chico State West 5000 Meters
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jakob Chamberlin Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Austin Horner East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 100 Meters
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Hammer
Connor Guinn Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Decathlon
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 1500 Meters
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Mason Jones Florida Southern South 10,000 Meters
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Decano Cronin Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 1500 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Jeff Reddy Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Andrew Morin Fresno Pacific West Pole Vault
Jacob Battani Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Dennis Mbuta Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Nehemia Too Harding Central 5000 Meters
Joseph Humes Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Timor Barrett Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Derek Flatford Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Thomas Kelton Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Michael Leet Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
David Allen Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Javan Gray Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Tyrese Halls Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Coy Spence Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Stefan Adams LIU Post East 400 Meters
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
DeMontez McCray McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
John Braga Merrimack East Decathlon
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Steeplechase
Elijah Calderon-Pitchford Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Discus
Beau Ackerman Montana St.-Billings West Javelin
Victor Montgomery Montevallo (Ala.) South 400 Meter Hurdles
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Richard Fisher Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Montre Holmes Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tedric Shannon Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Corbin Hansen Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Hammer
Karim Achengli Northwest Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Eric Moate Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Ian Duncan Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Creighton Sanders Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Tom Bains Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Anton Epp Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Martin Knauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Ricko Meckes Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Christopher Sims Roberts Wesleyan East 5000 Meters
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Damere Gilbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dakarai Hightower Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Najair Jackson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Javelin
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Sean Weidner Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 110 Meter Hurdles
Ian Nieves Slippery Rock Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Kelly Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Oghenefejiro Onakpoma Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Aaron Rattley Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Milan Spisek Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nik Strickland Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Trenton Finley Southwest Baptist Central Pole Vault
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Shot Put
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Gabriel Peterson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
D’Lance Sharp Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Todd Nicholas Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Kenny Zamorano Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Duane Boyd Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Nikolas Curtiss Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jalon Monigan Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 10,000 Meters
Mackenzi Rickman Tiffin Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Vincent Vogel Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Jacob Acklin Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Evan Altizer Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Xavier Billups Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 100 Meters
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 200 Meters
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 4×100 Relay
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Long Jump
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Javon Graham UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Marcus Myers Walsh Midwest Hammer
David Ribich Western Oregon West 800 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
Alex Presley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Nathanael Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Discus

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West High Jump
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West Long Jump
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West Heptathlon
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Sadie Baker Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sadie Baker Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Bogina Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Eilish Flanagan Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Eilish Flanagan Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Shot Put
Kandace Thomas Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Kandace Thomas Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Pole Vault
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Javelin
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Heptathlon
Nicole Julian Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Victoria Major Adelphi East 400 Meters
Victoria Major Adelphi East High Jump
Courtney Canady Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Erin Jewell Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Marlee Mason Alabama-Huntsville South Steeplechase
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jairyn Russell Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Jairyn Russell Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Bailey Simmons Alabama-Huntsville South Hammer
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Akeilia Knight Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Iman Dumas American International East 800 Meters
Yasmine Graziani American International East 1500 Meters
Alyssa Guyon American International East Discus
Christina Johnson American International East Discus
Dahsia Middlebrooks American International East Triple Jump
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East High Jump
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East Heptathlon
Morgan Bridges Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Madison Seay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Gilbert Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kaitlyn Matthews Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Raeana Mayo Angelo State South Central Javelin
Jordan Nash Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Nash Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Discus
Barbara Rivera Angelo State South Central Javelin
Trenadey Scott Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Heather Shaffer Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Octavyia Williams Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Gariana Bercheni Ashland Midwest 100 Meters
Gariana Bercheni Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Taylor Dziatczak Ashland Midwest Javelin
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Natalie Helenthal Ashland Midwest Hammer
Ellie Jindra Ashland Midwest High Jump
MacKenzie Leigh Ashland Midwest Hammer
Romi Smith Ashland Midwest Javelin
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Hammer
Megan Corbeil Assumption East 10,000 Meters
Courtney Fisher Assumption East Steeplechase
Maura Geoghegan Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Madeleine Iassogna Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Abigail Jones Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Abigail Jones Assumption East High Jump
Abigail Jones Assumption East Long Jump
Abigail Jones Assumption East Heptathlon
Caroline Leonard Assumption East Javelin
Kialeigh Marston Assumption East Steeplechase
Nicole McMorrow Assumption East Triple Jump
Sarah Miller Assumption East Long Jump
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 10,000 Meters
Emma Santee Assumption East Heptathlon
Meghan Slinskey Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Macy Hayes Augusta Southeast High Jump
Kiana Kelly Augusta Southeast Heptathlon
Lara Way Augusta Southeast 5000 Meters
Lara Way Augusta Southeast 10,000 Meters
Valerie Gildemaster Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Hottovy Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Mackenzie Kelly Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Carly Rahn Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Carly Rahn Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Emily Tromp Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Jacky Chasteler Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Olivia Nash Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 5000 Meters
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 10,000 Meters
Sara Wagenveld Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Jaylah Walker Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West 100 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Meagan Warwick Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Jasmine Watson Barton Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Erin Crone Bellarmine Midwest 5000 Meters
Bridgette Mangold Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Bridgette Mangold Bellarmine Midwest Heptathlon
Ashley Reyna-Padilla Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Schuster Bellarmine Midwest 800 Meters
Sydnie Anthony Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Princess Hammett Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 200 Meters
Maria Melville Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Marlena Williams Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Steph Mattson Bentley East 400 Meters
Steph Mattson Bentley East Long Jump
Jordyn Huneke Black Hills State South Central Pole Vault
Alexandra Richards Black Hills State South Central Javelin
Whitney Scott Black Hills State South Central Pole Vault
Kirsten O’Malley Bloomsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Amanda Simone Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Krystal Simpson Bowie State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Alexa Stewart Bowie State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kyaja Williams Bowie State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Amaree’ Yates Bowie State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Emeline Delanis Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Emeline Delanis Cal Baptist West 5000 Meters
Araseli Servin Cal Poly Pomona West Steeplechase
Ashlea Maddex Cal State LA West 100 Meter Hurdles
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 100 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 200 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West Long Jump
Natalie Rodriguez Cal State San Marcos West 1500 Meters
Natalie Rodriguez Cal State San Marcos West 5000 Meters
Krystal Alnas Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Petrice Beattie Cal State Stanislaus West High Jump
Naomi Peterson Cal State Stanislaus West 100 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Kailah Holmes California (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Amy Dorge Central Missouri Central Hammer
Alliah McClendon Central Missouri Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Vanbuskirk Central Missouri Central High Jump
Abena Sey Central Oklahoma Central High Jump
Iesha Lockhart Central State South 400 Meter Hurdles
Ali Anderson Central Washington West 400 Meter Hurdles
Halle Irvine Central Washington West Pole Vault
HarLee Ortega Central Washington West Triple Jump
Alexa Shindruk Central Washington West 10,000 Meters
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 100 Meter Hurdles
Erykah Weems Central Washington West 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Hallsted Chadron State South Central Hammer
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Hammer
Diana Castillero Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Nickeela Austin Cheyney Atlantic Triple Jump
Haley Boynton Chico State West Steeplechase
Alex Burkhart Chico State West Steeplechase
Hannah Dorman Chico State West 5000 Meters
Hannah Dorman Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Megan Farrell Chico State West Pole Vault
Michelle Holt Chico State West 100 Meters
Michelle Holt Chico State West 200 Meters
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 200 Meters
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 400 Meters
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 400 Meter Hurdles
Faith McKie Claflin South 400 Meter Hurdles
Shahara Mitchell Clark Atlanta South Shot Put
Shahara Mitchell Clark Atlanta South Javelin
Noelia Leake Coker Southeast 100 Meters
Noelia Leake Coker Southeast 200 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 400 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 1500 Meters
Charity Snelling Coker Southeast High Jump
Lauren Lipski Colorado Mesa South Central 5000 Meters
Courtney Clark Colorado Mines South Central Shot Put
Gina Coleman Colorado Mines South Central Discus
Gina Coleman Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Chloe Cook Colorado Mines South Central 1500 Meters
Amanda Giles Colorado Mines South Central Javelin
Amanda Giles Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Molly Reicher Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Molly Reicher Colorado Mines South Central 1500 Meters
Megan Wenham Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Shanila Chapman Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Finch Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mya Jackson Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Paris Warner Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Sarah Herron Concordia (Calif.) West Long Jump
Melissa Ausman Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Melissa Ausman Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Rachel Bring Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Katrina Linenko Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Christina MacDonald Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Christina MacDonald Concordia (Ore.) West Hammer
Tasha Willing Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Tasha Willing Concordia (Ore.) West Hammer
Kalle Burney Concordia-St. Paul Central Heptathlon
Wakpor Ighovojah Concordia-St. Paul Central Heptathlon
Miriam Roberts CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Angelique Urenda CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Michayla Weitman East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Kaylyn West East Stroudsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Danee Bustos Eastern New Mexico South Central 400 Meters
Danee Bustos Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Maijah Mathis Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Kandace Miles Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Kandace Miles Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Lateria Slaughter Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Tori Klimowicz Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Stefanie Parsons Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Hope Pietrocarlo Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Shot Put
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Discus
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 400 Meters
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South High Jump
Daisha Brown Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Breona Butts Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Merari Coronado Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Sarah Edens Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Kortney Gray Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 100 Meter Hurdles
Phoebe Gustely Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Discus
Tarra Keating Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 400 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 1500 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Mueller Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Brianna Schmitz Emporia State Central Heptathlon
Latiyera Yeargin Emporia State Central 100 Meters
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Discus
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Semoy Hemmings Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Alexis Santiago Florida Tech South 100 Meter Hurdles
Selam Ball Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Alexcia Deutscher Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Lindsay Roberts Fort Hays State Central 1500 Meters
Madison Wolf Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Kelly Wycoff Fort Hays State Central 400 Meters
Miranda Gagnon Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East 100 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Emily Quinn Franklin Pierce East Hammer
Kyra Bailey Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Brie Courseault Fresno Pacific West 200 Meters
Brie Courseault Fresno Pacific West 400 Meters
Brie Courseault Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Danae Manibog Fresno Pacific West 400 Meters
Danae Manibog Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Mikala McClain Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Cathrin Wicke Fresno Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court (N.J.) East Shot Put
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court (N.J.) East Discus
Farris Ellington Georgian Court (N.J.) East Javelin
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court (N.J.) East 800 Meters
Lucy Buckholz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jessica Eby Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Eby Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Madison Goen Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Bobbie Goodwin Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Hanna Groeber Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Mary Hecksel Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Heather Johnson Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ellianne Kimes Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jenna Klynstra Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Allie Ludge Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Allie Ludge Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alex Reeves Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Willow Stuedemann Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Willow Stuedemann Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tiara Wiggins Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kinga Szarzynska Harding Central 800 Meters
Allysen Eads Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Zalonya Eby Hillsdale Midwest 200 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Abbie Porter Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt State West High Jump
Elizabeth Coppella Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Raven Russell Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Heather Sternby Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Jada Wilson Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kerigan Ertel Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Hammer
Delecia McDuffie Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Kianje Pollard Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Kianje Pollard Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kirstin Barton King (Tenn.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Anecia Alexaki Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Stephanie Bresadola Kutztown Atlantic 1500 Meters
McKenzie Fagan Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Petre Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Hannah Buttolph Lee (Tenn.) South High Jump
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Logan Hernandez Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Camilla Sims Lee (Tenn.) South Discus
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Kaitlyn Gearing Lees-McRae Southeast Heptathlon
Bayle Wood Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Autumn Drayton Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Savannah Drummonds Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 800 Meters
Saidah Hardwick Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Joelle Ataessien Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lane Kadlec Lewis Midwest Shot Put
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Charlyncia Stennis Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kishanda Adams Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Zawadi Brown Limestone Southeast 100 Meters
Skyler Gadsden Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Naiara Kapstein Limestone Southeast Javelin
Renea Ambersley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Renea Ambersley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Rusheda Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Segale Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Shanice Clarke Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Shaian Vandenburg Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Tabea Kandlbauer Lincoln Memorial Southeast Steeplechase
Karen Robinson Lincoln Memorial Southeast Triple Jump
Miya Dorsey Lindenwood Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Erin Hodge Lindenwood Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Kate Fisher Lynn South 1500 Meters
Jade Smith Malone Midwest Steeplechase
Jade Smith Malone Midwest 10,000 Meters
Hannah Thompson Malone Midwest 10,000 Meters
Charlsie Bowen Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Kenzie Jones Mansfield Atlantic Steeplechase
Kenzie Jones Mansfield Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jordan Bair Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Tiffany Holloway Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Melissa Calcara McKendree Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Melissa Calcara McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jordyn Looman McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tsitsi Mahachi McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tsitsi Mahachi McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 800 Meters
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kirby Smith McKendree Midwest Javelin
Kirby Smith McKendree Midwest Heptathlon
Sophie Gorton Merrimack East Steeplechase
Lauren MacGregor Merrimack East Triple Jump
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 100 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 200 Meters
Liz Bloch Michigan Tech Midwest 1500 Meters
Arianna Camel Millersville Atlantic Heptathlon
Lenaiya Flowers Millersville Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Clara Forney Millersville Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Aniya Gibbs Millersville Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Discus
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Kay Liebl Millersville Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Madison Martin Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Amanda Myers Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Amanda Myers Millersville Atlantic Javelin
Meaghan Borowski Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Danielle Kohlwey Minnesota Duluth Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Erin Baker Minnesota State Central 1500 Meters
Eboni Coby Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Grace Hartman Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Autumn Santos Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Kiana Grant Mississippi College South Triple Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South Triple Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South Javelin
Skyler Ruszkowski Missouri S&T Midwest High Jump
Destiny Akannam Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Elena Bisotto Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Jasmine Deckard Missouri Southern Central 100 Meters
Jasmine Deckard Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Heptathlon
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Kira Bochard Montevallo (Ala.) South 800 Meters
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South 100 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South Heptathlon
Brittany Beckford Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brittany Beckford Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Shona Blades Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Hannah Glover Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Khadijah Kale Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Candy Lockett Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Mictasha Mickle Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Tameia Morrison Mount Olive Southeast Discus
Kieora Nichols Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Holly Bower Neb.-Kearney Central Hammer
Mackenzie Crowder Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meters
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
Alanna Robinson New Haven East Shot Put
Taneika Elliston New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meters
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Tamia McLean New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Kristal Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Sharon Toako New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Annie Topal New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Amique Willis New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Imani Arnold North Georgia Southeast 4×400 Relay
Erin Graham North Georgia Southeast 4×400 Relay
Aleah Johnson North Georgia Southeast 400 Meters
Aleah Johnson North Georgia Southeast 800 Meters
Aleah Johnson North Georgia Southeast 4×400 Relay
Abigail Kirkland North Georgia Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Kirkland North Georgia Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brittany Truitt North Georgia Southeast 1500 Meters
Brittany Truitt North Georgia Southeast 5000 Meters
Millie Klefsaas North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Kameron Burmeister Northern Michigan Midwest 5000 Meters
Kameron Burmeister Northern Michigan Midwest 10,000 Meters
Vivian Hett Northern Michigan Midwest Steeplechase
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 10,000 Meters
Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Hammond Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Audrey Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Heptathlon
Ellie Logan Northwest Nazarene West Javelin
Heaven Powell Northwood (Mich.) Midwest High Jump
Amira Bendrif Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Lisa Blackwood Nova Southeastern South Heptathlon
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Kamaria Johnson Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Maddy Kenyon Nova Southeastern South Heptathlon
Lia King Nova Southeastern South Long Jump
Brianna Law Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Krystine Sora Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Abby Hoover Oklahoma Baptist Central 5000 Meters
Breanna Hurlbut Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
JoziRose Mayfield Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mckae Mitchell Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Sherine Van Der Westhui Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
McKenzie Stanford Oklahoma Christian South Central High Jump
Asia Anderson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Asia Anderson Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Asia Anderson Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Brianna Cooks Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Haven Lander Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 400 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Nia Lunn Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Christina Metzger Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Piper Misse Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Allyn Murray Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Rhema Taylor Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Kendall Fitzgerald Post (Conn.) East 5000 Meters
To’mara Carmichael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
To’mara Carmichael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Discus
To’mara Carmichael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Hammer
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Konopelski Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Sarah Lucich Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Laquisha Mcfarlane Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Jacqueline Nsom Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 400 Meters
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Amanda Greenwood Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 400 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Brianna Randolph Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakera Hall Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Alyssa Bayliff Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Deanna Avalos Saint Martin’s West Javelin
Christine Myers Saint Rose East 5000 Meters
Christine Myers Saint Rose East 10,000 Meters
Grace Bley Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Geneva Lehnert Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Renick Meyer Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Renick Meyer Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Renick Meyer Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Julia Stepper Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Caitlyn Padgett Seton Hill Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Gabrielle Ravotto Seton Hill Atlantic 100 Meters
Lexi Stevenson Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Sarah Taylor Seton Hill Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Janelle Bandayrel SF State West 100 Meters
Janelle Bandayrel SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 200 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 400 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×400 Relay
Bianca Bryant SF State West 800 Meters
Bianca Bryant SF State West 4×400 Relay
Maya Cook SF State West 200 Meters
Maya Cook SF State West 4×100 Relay
Maya Cook SF State West 4×400 Relay
Vanessa Koontz SF State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Monisha Lewis SF State West 100 Meters
Monisha Lewis SF State West 100 Meter Hurdles
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Shot Put
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Discus
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Hammer
Courtney Massengale SF State West Discus
Jazmine Smith SF State West 400 Meters
Jazmine Smith SF State West 4×100 Relay
Jazmine Smith SF State West 4×400 Relay
LaCherie Clarke Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic 100 Meters
LaCherie Clarke Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Tiara Derosa Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic Discus
Laquel Harris Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic Discus
Tyefah Saunders Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic Shot Put
Kaydi Ann Wint Shaw (N.C.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Ava Bonetti Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Hartman Crystal Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Kali Dawson Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Kali Dawson Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Morgan DeFloria Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Bryanna Dissinger Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Kali Hepner Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
DeFloria Morgan Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Caitlyn Reese Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kiana Tucker Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meters
Abby Wagner Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Aly Wyland Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meters
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South 800 Meters
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South High Jump
Promise Clark Shorter South 400 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Cheyenne Easley Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Miyah Golden Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Miyah Golden Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Makayla Hewell Shorter South 10,000 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South 100 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
SheQuilla McClain Shorter South 100 Meter Hurdles
SheQuilla McClain Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Laniya Rogers Shorter South 100 Meters
Laniya Rogers Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Renate Bluschke Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Reta Dobie Simon Fraser West Steeplechase
Sophie Dodd Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Sophie Dodd Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Nicole Lindsay Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Taryn Ceglowski Sioux Falls Central 800 Meters
Emma Hertz Sioux Falls Central Discus
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Aerial Dukes Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Reagan Hess Slippery Rock Atlantic Long Jump
Emily Horstman Slippery Rock Atlantic 100 Meters
Emily Horstman Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Madeline Marshall Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Amanda Oliver Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Elaina Powell Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Megan Stephenson Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kenisha Bryant Southern Arkansas Central 400 Meter Hurdles
T’Keyah Crockett Southern Arkansas Central Discus
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Aalayjhia Cobb Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Elaina DiSalvo Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Steeplechase
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Begotty Laroche Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Begotty Laroche Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Erin McKee Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Sonia Morant Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Laura Morrison Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Chaslynn Saucier Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Chaslynn Saucier Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Kiah Strickland Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Oceana Williams Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Shot Put
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Discus
Alanna Murphy Southern New Hampshire East Triple Jump
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chyna Campbell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Kiunah Fye Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Skylar Julian Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Destiny Massey Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Destiny Massey Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Paige Peterson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 100 Meters
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central Long Jump
Stephanie Penticuff Southwest Baptist Central Steeplechase
Tamia Rayford Southwest Baptist Central Long Jump
Meleah Ridenour Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Rebecca Manteuffel Southwest Minnesota State Central Discus
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East 800 Meters
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Jordan Callahan Stonehill East Steeplechase
Ashley Colarusso Stonehill East Pole Vault
Jacqueline Cutillo Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Makenzie Cyr Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Courtney Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 100 Meters
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 200 Meters
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East Long Jump
Gaelin Farrell Stonehill East Shot Put
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Casey Gannon Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East 800 Meters
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Emily Knox Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Emily Knox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Anna Lastra Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Shayla Lyons Stonehill East Discus
Sinead O’Brien Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Emily Polvere Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Alexandra Sexton Stonehill East Pole Vault
Zoe Smith Stonehill East 100 Meter Hurdles
Alison Tobin Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Madison Ward Stonehill East High Jump
Markie Abbott Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Chelsea Cheek Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Roberts Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Anitial’a Robins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Ro’Nisha Simpson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Joy Spann Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Hailey Wanoreck Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Irene Almarcha Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
LaGae Brigance Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Deana Richardson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Taylor Roberson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Rachael Somoye Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Keandria Taylor Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Teandria Taylor Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Keandria Taylor Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Miaisha Blair Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Miaisha Blair Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Miaisha Blair Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Kirsten Camp Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Brittany Holbrook Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Teshlynn Martin-Shuttlew Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Adaysha Parker Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jazilee Williams Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Cassie Jennings Truman Midwest Pole Vault
Hannah Oberdiek Truman Midwest Long Jump
Elle Renault Truman Midwest Javelin
Natalie Caraway UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Chelsea Challacombe UC San Diego West High Jump
Tais Marinho-Gomez UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Esther Nofodji UC San Diego West Discus
Kaija Crowe UC-Colorado Springs South Central Long Jump
Kaija Crowe UC-Colorado Springs South Central Heptathlon
Ellinor Enderle UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central 1500 Meters
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Meek UC-Colorado Springs South Central Long Jump
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central 400 Meters
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Nicolyn Brown U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Bree Erickson U-Mary Central 1500 Meters
Emma Hafdahl U-Mary Central Steeplechase
Julia Hammerschmidt U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Hestekin U-Mary Central 800 Meters
D’Andra Morris U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central Steeplechase
Kaycie Stewart U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Kaycie Stewart U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Abbey Zastrow U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Christiana Reynolds UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Erica Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Jeia Gilliam Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Jeia Gilliam Virginia State Atlantic Discus
Jade Jordan Virginia State Atlantic High Jump
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Steeplechase
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 5000 Meters
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Shelby Edwards Washburn Central Javelin
Jessica Kluz Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest High Jump
Anjelica Peppers Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Hammer
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Kacie O’Connor Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Jadin Wagner Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Shameka Franklin West Alabama South 200 Meters
Adrienne Lewis West Alabama South Long Jump
Adrienne Lewis West Alabama South Triple Jump
Diana Dunn West Chester Atlantic 1500 Meters
Diana Dunn West Chester Atlantic 5000 Meters
DeJanee Fells West Chester Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Allison King West Chester Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Allison Lewis West Chester Atlantic 800 Meters
Caroline Lewis West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Caroline Lewis West Chester Atlantic Heptathlon
Emily Magnant West Chester Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Caroline McLaughlin West Chester Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Caroline McLaughlin West Chester Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Andrea Foster West Georgia South Heptathlon
Trisan Haughton West Georgia South High Jump
Dawn mccaskill West Georgia South 100 Meters
Nya Moses West Georgia South Hammer
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Arlene Crossan West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Hudson West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Zada Swoopes West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Zada Swoopes West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Madison Thetford West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Madison Thetford West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Madison Thetford West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Rufener Western Oregon West 10,000 Meters
Suzie Van De Grift Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
Darian Wilson Western Oregon West Javelin
Olivia Woods Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Cassidy Ahrens Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Aneta Konieczek Western State South Central 800 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Aneta Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Erin Norton Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Raquel Pellecer Western Washington West Javelin
Maddie Taylor Western Washington West High Jump
Natalie Vetto Western Washington West Javelin
Mariah Harmon Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic High Jump
Ashley McIntosh Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kaitlyn Workman Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kaitlyn Workman Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Taylor Golden William Jewell Midwest Discus
Clementine Archinard Wingate Southeast 10,000 Meters
Taylor Gardin Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Valerie Griesche Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Discus
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Hammer
Rhyan Madden Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tamerah Sebree Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Tamerah Sebree Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Tamerah Sebree Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Taylor Juresh Winona State Central Javelin
Tamika Tucker Winona State Central Long Jump

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II WOMEN’S TOP PERFORMERS

Athlete School Region Event
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West High Jump
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Victoria Major Adelphi East High Jump
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Discus
Heather Shaffer Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Ellie Jindra Ashland Midwest High Jump
MacKenzie Leigh Ashland Midwest Hammer
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Courtney Fisher Assumption East Steeplechase
Abigail Jones Assumption East Heptathlon
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 10,000 Meters
Olivia Nash Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Jaylah Walker Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Ashlea Maddex Cal State LA West 100 Meter Hurdles
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Alex Burkhart Chico State West Steeplechase
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 200 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 400 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 1500 Meters
Melissa Ausman Concordia (Ore.) West Discus
Christina MacDonald Concordia (Ore.) West Hammer
Kalle Burney Concordia-St. Paul Central Heptathlon
Angelique Urenda CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Daisha Brown Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Breona Butts Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Merari Coronado Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Phoebe Gustely Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Discus
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 400 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 1500 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Madison Wolf Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Brie Courseault Fresno Pacific West 400 Meters
Jessica Eby Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Mary Hecksel Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Heather Johnson Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ellianne Kimes Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Willow Stuedemann Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kaitlyn Gearing Lees-McRae Southeast Heptathlon
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Zawadi Brown Limestone Southeast 100 Meters
Renea Ambersley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Renea Ambersley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Segale Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Shanice Clarke Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Shaian Vandenburg Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Kirby Smith McKendree Midwest Javelin
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South 100 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South Heptathlon
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Candy Lockett Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Tamia McLean New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Kristal Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Sharon Toako New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Amique Willis New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Millie Klefsaas North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Jordan Hammond Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Ellie Logan Northwest Nazarene West Javelin
Amira Bendrif Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
To’mara Carmichael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 400 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Brianna Randolph Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Janelle Bandayrel SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 200 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×400 Relay
Bianca Bryant SF State West 4×400 Relay
Maya Cook SF State West 4×100 Relay
Maya Cook SF State West 4×400 Relay
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Shot Put
Jazmine Smith SF State West 4×100 Relay
Jazmine Smith SF State West 4×400 Relay
Hartman Crystal Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Cheyenne Easley Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Miyah Golden Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Hewell Shorter South 10,000 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South 100 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Laniya Rogers Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Emily Horstman Slippery Rock Atlantic 100 Meters
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Kiah Strickland Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Discus
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Destiny Massey Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East 800 Meters
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Ro’Nisha Simpson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Joy Spann Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Rachael Somoye Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Bree Erickson U-Mary Central 1500 Meters
Taylor Hestekin U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central Steeplechase
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Jeia Gilliam Virginia State Atlantic Discus
Jade Jordan Virginia State Atlantic High Jump
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Steeplechase
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 5000 Meters
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Trisan Haughton West Georgia South High Jump
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Zada Swoopes West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Rhyan Madden Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tamerah Sebree Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump