NAIA All-Americans For 2018 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2018 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top eight of their events, including as a member of a relay team, at the 2018 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Gulf Shores, Alabama.

There were 506 All-America honors garnered by 400 athletes from 84 USTFCCCA member programs.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Americans | Women’s All-Americans

Eight different women’s programs had 10 or more All-Americans, led by Wayland Baptist (Texas) with 23. The Pioneers finished fourth in the team standings behind meet champion Southern-New Orleans (La.), British Columbia and Indiana Tech.

British Columbia led the best of the rest with 16, while Indiana Tech had 15, SUNO brought home 14, Wiley (Texas) nabbed 13, Aquinas (Mich.) and Friends (Kan.) totaled 11 and Siena Heights (Mich.) earned 10.

Over on the men’s side, it should come as no surprise that Wiley (Texas) and Indiana Tech finished with the most All-Americans. The Wildcats, who won their first outdoor team title, had 18 honorees, while the runner-up Warriors also acquired 18.

There was a big drop-off behind Indiana Tech and Wiley as British Columbia and Wayland Baptist finished with 11 and 10, respectively.

See below for a full list of NAIA Outdoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2018 USTFCCCA NAIA MEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-AMERICANS

Name Program Year Event
Curtis Bell Aquinas (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
William Haran Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Grayson Harding Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Arik LaFave Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Matthew MacGregor Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Nate McKeown Aquinas (Mich.) SO High Jump
Greg Flores Baker (Kan.) JR Marathon
Jordan Downs Bethel (Ind.) JR Long Jump
Erik Escobedo Bethel (Ind.) SR Hammer
Robert Iron Shell Briar Cliff (Iowa) SR 400 Meters
Roan Allen British Columbia SO Javelin
Charlie Dannatt British Columbia FR 1500 Meters
Nathan Downey British Columbia SO 5000m Race Walk
Tyler Dozzi British Columbia FR 5000 Meters
John Gay British Columbia SR Steeplechase
John Gay British Columbia SR 5000 Meters
Jeff Groh British Columbia SR 1500 Meters
Alger Liang British Columbia SO 5000m Race Walk
Kieran Lumb British Columbia SO 1500 Meters
Kieran Lumb British Columbia SO 5000 Meters
Kenneth Schultze British Columbia JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Keaton Brady Carroll (Mont.) JR Pole Vault
Jack Dunley Carroll (Mont.) SR 4×800 Relay
Darren Hecker Carroll (Mont.) JR 4×800 Relay
Chance Hyatt Carroll (Mont.) SR 1500 Meters
Chance Hyatt Carroll (Mont.) SR 4×800 Relay
Kyle Nickol Carroll (Mont.) SR 4×800 Relay
Qawtavis Johnson Central Christian (Kan.) JR 100 Meters
Qawtavis Johnson Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×100 Relay
John Jones Central Christian (Kan.) JR 100 Meters
John Jones Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×100 Relay
Alan Leyva Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×100 Relay
Alfred Thomas Central Christian (Kan.) JR 4×100 Relay
Peyton Besand Central Methodist (Mo.) SO Pole Vault
Marcos Cervantes College of Idaho SO 10,000 Meters
Tyler Lawson Columbia (Mo.) JR 5000 Meters
Tommy Skosky Columbia (Mo.) SR 10,000 Meters
Joe Duff Concordia (Mich.) SO Javelin
Jacob Cornelio Concordia (Neb.) SO Hammer
Joey DeBoer Cornerstone (Mich.) JR Steeplechase
Owen Woltjer Cornerstone (Mich.) FR Steeplechase
Curtis Davenport Cumberlands (Ky.) FR 4×400 Relay
Hunter Miniard Cumberlands (Ky.) SO 4×400 Relay
Emmanual Shabazz Cumberlands (Ky.) JR 4×400 Relay
Demarius Smith Cumberlands (Ky.) FR 4×400 Relay
Tyler Lems Dakota State (S.D.) SR Discus
Tyson Jenkins Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) JR Shot Put
Jared Rabenberg Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) SO High Jump
Henry Arnold Doane (Neb.) SO Triple Jump
Ben Berreckman Doane (Neb.) SR Shot Put
Zach Brittain Doane (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Zach Brittain Doane (Neb.) JR Discus
Caleb Drake Dordt (Iowa) SR 10,000 Meters
Matthew Kirkendall Eastern Oregon SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Nic Maszk Eastern Oregon SR Steeplechase
Thomas Morrell III Eastern Oregon SO 4×800 Relay
Alex Navarro Eastern Oregon JR 4×800 Relay
Michael Slagowski Eastern Oregon FR 4×800 Relay
Dustin Zimmerly Eastern Oregon SO 4×800 Relay
Georges Chery Florida Memorial SO High Jump
Isaac Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 800 Meters
Isaac Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Jacob Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 800 Meters
Jacob Clark Friends (Kan.) SR 4×800 Relay
Brett Martin Friends (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Isaac Sprague Friends (Kan.) JR 4×800 Relay
Sawyer Biddle Goshen (Ind.) SR 5000m Race Walk
Isaac Stuckey Grace (Ind.) JR Hammer
James Plummer Grand View (Iowa) JR Discus
James Plummer Grand View (Iowa) JR Hammer
Caleb Cowling Hastings (Neb.) SR Long Jump
Jonathan Flight Hastings (Neb.) FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Villars Hastings (Neb.) FR Discus
Alex Wellington Hastings (Neb.) SR Shot Put
Alex Wellington Hastings (Neb.) SR Discus
Alex Wellington Hastings (Neb.) SR Hammer
Grant Wickham Hastings (Neb.) JR Hammer
Grant Wickham Hastings (Neb.) JR Javelin
Coby Bailey Indiana Tech FR 4×100 Relay
Devonta Beckham Indiana Tech SR 800 Meters
Lukas Brant Indiana Tech JR Marathon
Matt Lockridge Indiana Tech SO 100 Meters
Matt Lockridge Indiana Tech SO 4×100 Relay
Justin Mckenzie Indiana Tech SR Pole Vault
Chale Mcleod Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech SR 100 Meters
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech SR 4×100 Relay
Kejavon Moore Indiana Tech SR 4×400 Relay
Qadir Muhammad Indiana Tech SR 4×400 Relay
Jordan Partee Indiana Tech SR Triple Jump
Barthelemy Peter Indiana Tech SO 4×400 Relay
Luke Runyan Indiana Tech SR 1500 Meters
Brandon Smiley Indiana Tech FR 200 Meters
Brandon Smiley Indiana Tech FR 4×100 Relay
Malik Stuart Indiana Tech SR Shot Put
Bill Williamson Indiana Tech FR Pole Vault
Brennan Coil Indiana Wesleyan JR Discus
Chad Ellens Indiana Wesleyan JR 4×800 Relay
Jeshua Foster Indiana Wesleyan FR Discus
Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Michael Olson Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Derek Parker Indiana Wesleyan SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Noah Stratton Indiana Wesleyan SR 4×800 Relay
Seth Reynolds IU East (Ind.) JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Seth Reynolds IU East (Ind.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Nkamasiai Keiser (Fla.) FR 5000 Meters
Jacob Nkamasiai Keiser (Fla.) FR 10,000 Meters
Arthur Prevost Keiser (Fla.) FR 4×100 Relay
Arthur Prevost Keiser (Fla.) FR Decathlon
Guillaume Richards Keiser (Fla.) FR 4×100 Relay
Jerimy Strainge Keiser (Fla.) SO 4×100 Relay
Caleb Walls Keiser (Fla.) FR 4×100 Relay
Kevin Hallmon Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR 100 Meters
Kevin Hallmon Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR 200 Meters
Goabaone Mosheleketi Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SR Long Jump
Goabaone Mosheleketi Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SR Triple Jump
Anthony Thompson Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SR Triple Jump
Steven Anderson Madonna (Mich.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Tony Floyd Madonna (Mich.) SO 10,000 Meters
Matthew Bouwkamp McPherson (Kan.) FR 4×100 Relay
Myles Sample McPherson (Kan.) SO 4×100 Relay
Hunter Sury McPherson (Kan.) JR 4×100 Relay
Xavier Taylor McPherson (Kan.) FR 4×100 Relay
Brandt Wolters McPherson (Kan.) JR Javelin
Tommy Wright Menlo (Calif.) JR Long Jump
Alex Goertz MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Isaiah Griffin MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SR 4×400 Relay
Joshua Haskin MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Haskin MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Isaac Zitterkopf MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Nathan Houser Midland (Neb.) JR Hammer
Tyler Bates Milligan (Tenn.) FR Marathon
Demarkous Nunnally Missouri Valley Steeplechase
Keldrick Edwards Mobile (Ala.) FR 400 Meters
Zach Ambrose Morningside (Iowa) FR 4×800 Relay
Jacob Green Morningside (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Jason Kenny Morningside (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Dylan Lindstrom Morningside (Iowa) FR 4×800 Relay
Riley Sine Northwest (Wash.) 5000 Meters
Hans Epp Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Peter Hollinger Northwestern (Iowa) JR 4×800 Relay
Calvin Korver Northwestern (Iowa) SO Decathlon
Aaron Lemon Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Tim Rose Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Peter Smith Northwestern (Iowa) SR Steeplechase
Max McNeill Oklahoma City SO 5000 Meters
Max McNeill Oklahoma City SO 10,000 Meters
Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris Oklahoma City SR 1500 Meters
Richmond Bailey Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) JR 4×100 Relay
Steven Linton Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Wesley Meyer Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO 1500 Meters
Joshua Chase Riley Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Jalon Simpson Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO Javelin
Justin Wolz Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Hunter Drops Oregon Tech FR Javelin
Seth Gretz Oregon Tech SR Pole Vault
Seth Gretz Oregon Tech SR Decathlon
Travis Thomas Oregon Tech SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicholas Rotich Park (Mo.) JR Steeplechase
Jryi Davis Point Park (Pa.) SR Triple Jump
Qua Stocks Reinhardt (Ga.) SO High Jump
Qua Stocks Reinhardt (Ga.) SO Long Jump
Clinton Campbell Rio Grande (Ohio) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Christopher Giovagnoli Rocky Mountain (Mont.) JR 4×800 Relay
Shane Ketchum Rocky Mountain (Mont.) SO 4×800 Relay
Fred Petsch Rocky Mountain (Mont.) SR 4×800 Relay
Isaac Petsch Rocky Mountain (Mont.) JR 4×800 Relay
Christian Graham Saint Mary (Kan.) Marathon
Joshua Ramirez Saint Mary (Kan.) SR Marathon
Tony Weber Saint Mary (Kan.) 10,000 Meters
Tony Weber Saint Mary (Kan.) Marathon
Keith Jordan Siena Heights (Mich.) SO High Jump
Brent Rodden Siena Heights (Mich.) JR 800 Meters
Zach Beltz Southern Oregon JR Long Jump
Joe Dotson Southern Oregon JR Decathlon
Kevin Poteracke Southern Oregon SR Steeplechase
Acdane Campbell Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 4×400 Relay
Carlo Heath Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 4×400 Relay
Jamar McNaughton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Jamar McNaughton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 4×400 Relay
Brian Smith Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×400 Relay
Jersey Boydstun Southwestern (Kan.) Marathon
Emilio Mancha St. Ambrose (Iowa) JR 5000m Race Walk
Anthony Peters St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 5000m Race Walk
Akwasi Aikins St. Francis (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Brandon Ruffin St. Francis (Ill.) JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Ruffin St. Francis (Ill.) JR High Jump
Austin Cheatham Tabor (Kan.) FR Shot Put
Caleb Anthony Taylor (Ind.) SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Caleb Anthony Taylor (Ind.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Kenny Benton Tennessee Wesleyan FR 4×400 Relay
Dillan Elkins Tennessee Wesleyan SO 200 Meters
Dillan Elkins Tennessee Wesleyan SO 400 Meters
Dillan Elkins Tennessee Wesleyan SO 4×400 Relay
Devonte Fletcher Tennessee Wesleyan SR 4×400 Relay
John Gould Tennessee Wesleyan JR 4×400 Relay
Cadarius Harris Tennessee Wesleyan SR 100 Meters
Josh Parson Tennessee Wesleyan SR 200 Meters
Kyle Odegard Valley City State (N.D.) FR Javelin
Leon Boyd Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR Triple Jump
Joey Gonzalez Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Donte Irving Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO Triple Jump
quintaveon poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 200 Meters
quintaveon poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 400 Meters
Quintaveon Poole Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Demetrius Turner Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Demetrius Turner Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Kershawn Whitaker Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
keiontae Williamson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 800 Meters
Hill Dakari Webber International (Fla.) FR High Jump
Anthony Cota Westmont (Calif.) SR Decathlon
Michael Oldach Westmont (Calif.) SO 1500 Meters
Pieter Top Westmont (Calif.) SO Decathlon
Seth Wilmoth Westmont (Calif.) FR Pole Vault
Lafranz Campbell Wiley (Texas) FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Lafranz Campbell Wiley (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Marbeq Edgar Wiley (Texas) JR 800 Meters
Marbeq Edgar Wiley (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Rajay Hamilton Wiley (Texas) SR 400 Meters
Rajay Hamilton Wiley (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Fabian Hewitt Wiley (Texas) FR 100 Meters
Fabian Hewitt Wiley (Texas) FR 200 Meters
Fabian Hewitt Wiley (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Oraine Palmer Wiley (Texas) JR 100 Meters
Oraine Palmer Wiley (Texas) JR 200 Meters
Oraine Palmer Wiley (Texas) JR 4×100 Relay
Shevan Parks Wiley (Texas) SO 800 Meters
Jamoul Pierre Wiley (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Kimorie Shearman Wiley (Texas) SO 200 Meters
Kimorie Shearman Wiley (Texas) SO 400 Meters
Kimorie Shearman Wiley (Texas) SO 4×100 Relay
Kimorie Shearman Wiley (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Xavier Daniels William Carey (Miss.) FR 4×400 Relay
Geoffrey Kipchumba William Carey (Miss.) SR 5000 Meters
Geoffrey Kipchumba William Carey (Miss.) SR 10,000 Meters
Brandon Norwood William Carey (Miss.) SO 4×400 Relay
Eric Stephens William Carey (Miss.) FR 4×400 Relay
Johnny Trotter III William Carey (Miss.) SO 4×400 Relay
Derek Robinson William Penn (Iowa) SR Discus
Derek Robinson William Penn (Iowa) SR Hammer
Anthony Gruttadauro WVU Tech SO 5000m Race Walk
Luke Jobson WVU Tech JR 5000m Race Walk
Daniel Lynch WVU Tech JR Shot Put
Steven Smith WVU Tech FR 5000m Race Walk
Edward Angel Xavier (La.) FR High Jump

 

2018 USTFCCCA NAIA WOMEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-AMERICANS

Name Program Year Event
Amore Brown Aquinas (Mich.) JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Analis Floyd Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×400 Relay
Analis Floyd Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Jordan Goodman Aquinas (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Alexis Miller Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR 800 Meters
Adri Sigafoose Aquinas (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Whitney Taylor Aquinas (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Courtney Truss Aquinas (Mich.) SR 100 Meters
Courtney Truss Aquinas (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Melissa Winchester Aquinas (Mich.) JR 4×800 Relay
Brenda McCollum Baker (Kan.) SR 5000m Race Walk
Maddie Minnaert Benedictine (Kan.) JR Heptathlon
Danielle Wojciechowski Bethel (Ind.) JR Pole Vault
Enid Au British Columbia JR 5000 Meters
Madelyn Brunt British Columbia SR Steeplechase
Brianna Cairns British Columbia SR Steeplechase
Olivia Campbell British Columbia JR High Jump
Natalia Hawthorn British Columbia SR 800 Meters
Natalia Hawthorn British Columbia SR 1500 Meters
Natalia Hawthorn British Columbia SR 4×800 Relay
Sandra Kilmartin British Columbia SR 1500 Meters
Sandra Kilmartin British Columbia SR 4×800 Relay
Nicola Symonds British Columbia JR 800 Meters
Nicola Symonds British Columbia JR 1500 Meters
Nicola Symonds British Columbia JR 4×800 Relay
Mikayla Tinkham British Columbia SO 800 Meters
Mikayla Tinkham British Columbia SO 4×800 Relay
Jessica Williams British Columbia FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Zoe Zhang British Columbia SO 5000m Race Walk
Keely Ehmann Carroll (Mont.) JR 4×400 Relay
Brooke Endy Carroll (Mont.) SO 4×400 Relay
Bethany Lacock Carroll (Mont.) SR Heptathlon
Samantha Mundel Carroll (Mont.) JR 1500 Meters
Hannah Porch Carroll (Mont.) JR 4×400 Relay
Hannah Porch Carroll (Mont.) JR Long Jump
Janie Reid Carroll (Mont.) SR Marathon
Monica White Carroll (Mont.) JR 4×400 Relay
Amanda Murray Central Christian (Kan.) JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Lexanna Morgan Central Methodist (Mo.) JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Breanna Judkins Clarke (Iowa) SO Triple Jump
Hayley Morse College of Idaho SR Shot Put
Molly Vitale-Sullivan College of Idaho SO 5000 Meters
Molly Vitale-Sullivan College of Idaho SO 10,000 Meters
Abby Stricker Columbia (Mo.) JR Long Jump
Grace Young Columbia (Mo.) SR 5000 Meters
Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) SR Marathon
Samantha Liermann Concordia (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Johanna Ragland Concordia (Neb.) JR Hammer
Adrianna Shaw Concordia (Neb.) SO Discus
Carley Skorepa Concordia (Neb.) JR Discus
Sierra Albus Cornerstone (Mich.) FR 4×800 Relay
Hannah Drake Cornerstone (Mich.) JR Triple Jump
Alexis McConnell Cornerstone (Mich.) 10,000 Meters
Ally Rabe Cornerstone (Mich.) SR 4×800 Relay
Valerie Richter Cornerstone (Mich.) 4×800 Relay
Amanda Sorokin Cornerstone (Mich.) SO 4×800 Relay
Mikaela Stofferahn Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) SO Discus
Shay Brown Doane (Neb.) JR High Jump
Kate Grint Doane (Neb.) SO Shot Put
Jaysa Hoins Doane (Neb.) JR Triple Jump
Maitlyn Thomsen Doane (Neb.) JR Javelin
Audrey Brooks Dordt (Iowa) 10,000 Meters
Erica De Schiffart Dordt (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Sarah Krysl Dordt (Iowa) FR 4×800 Relay
Nicole Slater Dordt (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Jenna Stephens Dordt (Iowa) JR 4×800 Relay
Joscelyn Wind Dordt (Iowa) JR Heptathlon
Makayla Akers Eastern Oregon FR Javelin
Rachel Roelle Eastern Oregon SR Steeplechase
Nekeima Obike Florida Memorial FR Triple Jump
Kayla Allen Friends (Kan.) FR 5000m Race Walk
Chelsea Baker Friends (Kan.) SR High Jump
Chelsea Baker Friends (Kan.) SR Heptathlon
Abby Belt Friends (Kan.) SR Hammer
Lauren Doll Friends (Kan.) SO 4×400 Relay
Natali Engle Friends (Kan.) SR 200 Meters
Natali Engle Friends (Kan.) SR 400 Meters
Natali Engle Friends (Kan.) SR 4×400 Relay
Shelby Hundley Friends (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Kara Simmons Friends (Kan.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Kara Simmons Friends (Kan.) JR 4×400 Relay
Kayla Gray Goshen (Ind.) SR 5000m Race Walk
Lexus Lovan Graceland (Iowa) SO Long Jump
Michelle Carrillo Grand View (Iowa) SO Hammer
LaVon Davis Grand View (Iowa) SO Discus
LaVon Davis Grand View (Iowa) SO Hammer
Shantinique Cunningham Hastings (Neb.) JR Long Jump
Kelbie Lyon Hastings (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Kelbie Lyon Hastings (Neb.) JR Hammer
Eboni Nash Hastings (Neb.) JR Shot Put
Sara Olsen Hastings (Neb.) SR Hammer
Keely Parish Hastings (Neb.) JR Discus
Nicole Ramaekers Hastings (Neb.) SR Discus
Shakirah Allen Indiana Tech SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Doneasha Brewer Indiana Tech FR 4×100 Relay
Leondra Correia Indiana Tech SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Antonishka Deveaux Indiana Tech FR 4×400 Relay
Lauren Edwards Indiana Tech FR 4×400 Relay
Monique Goings Indiana Tech FR 4×100 Relay
Candella Guijarro Indiana Tech SR High Jump
Patience Kennedy Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Lenae Ludy Indiana Tech FR High Jump
Ayanna Moody Indiana Tech JR 400 Meters
Ayanna Moody Indiana Tech JR 4×100 Relay
Ayanna Moody Indiana Tech JR 4×400 Relay
Laila Strickland Indiana Tech FR 4×100 Relay
Cheyenne White Indiana Tech FR Long Jump
Cheyenne White Indiana Tech FR Triple Jump
Alex McFarland Indiana Wesleyan FR 100 Meters
Kaiann Arellano Jamestown (N.D.) SR Heptathlon
Anali Cisneros Judson (Ill.) SO 5000m Race Walk
Nayeli Cisneros Judson (Ill.) FR 5000m Race Walk
Safia Bright Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO 100 Meters
Safia Bright Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO 200 Meters
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Paige Pettell Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO Shot Put
SARAH CORBIN Marian (Ind.) SO Discus
Amy Braimbridge McPherson (Kan.) SO 400 Meters
Breanna Barney MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR Marathon
Bethany Brown MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SR Marathon
Erin Krohn MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) JR Marathon
Lydia Wilson Montreat (N.C.) SO Marathon
Aurora Arevalo Morningside (Iowa) JR Heptathlon
Kati Kneifl Morningside (Iowa) JR Javelin
Michelle Mumm Morningside (Iowa) SR 800 Meters
Michelle Mumm Morningside (Iowa) SR 1500 Meters
Sarah Estabrook Northwest (Wash.) SR 5000 Meters
Amberly Melendez Northwest (Wash.) SO 5000m Race Walk
Anna Miller Northwest (Wash.) JR Javelin
Bailey Dell Northwest Christian (Ore.) SR Javelin
Anika Rasubala Northwest Christian (Ore.) SO Steeplechase
Katie Bosch Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Kassidy De Jong Northwestern (Iowa) JR 4×800 Relay
Breanna Harthoorn Northwestern (Iowa) SO 4×800 Relay
Katie Landhuis Northwestern (Iowa) SR 4×800 Relay
Ariel Young Ohio Christian SO 10,000 Meters
Ariel Young Ohio Christian SO Marathon
Lydia Mato Oklahoma City SR 5000 Meters
Lydia Mato Oklahoma City SR 10,000 Meters
Aminat Olowora Oklahoma City JR 5000 Meters
Aminat Olowora Oklahoma City JR 10,000 Meters
Anne-Lorraine Brown Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) SR High Jump
Kylie Davis Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) JR Shot Put
Carlie Vannatta Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) FR Discus
Carlie Vannatta Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) FR Hammer
Aaliyah Brown Park (Mo.) JR Shot Put
Anna Shields Point Park (Pa.) JR 800 Meters
Anna Shields Point Park (Pa.) JR 1500 Meters
Katie Browning Rio Grande (Ohio) SR Pole Vault
Tyanna Petty Rio Grande (Ohio) SR High Jump
Tyanna Petty Rio Grande (Ohio) SR Heptathlon
Emily Kearney SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) SO Steeplechase
Caroline Cook SCAD Savannah (Ga.) SR Steeplechase
Shae Patty Shawnee State (Ohio) FR High Jump
Kate Spencer Shawnee State (Ohio) SR Marathon
Asia Gardner Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 4×100 Relay
Madisyn Kleinschmit Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 4×100 Relay
Sheila McKinley Siena Heights (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Tasha McKinley Siena Heights (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Alexis Moore Siena Heights (Mich.) SR 4×100 Relay
Alexis Moore Siena Heights (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Brianna Pekel Siena Heights (Mich.) SR 4×400 Relay
Tyriah Pryor Siena Heights (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Delaney Stersic Siena Heights (Mich.) FR 4×400 Relay
Mildrenae Young-Brooks Siena Heights (Mich.) JR 4×100 Relay
Lindsey Bonney Southern Oregon FR 4×100 Relay
Arianna Daniel Southern Oregon SO 400 Meters
Arianna Daniel Southern Oregon SO 4×100 Relay
Savannah Greenwade Southern Oregon SO 4×100 Relay
Margot Hamman Southern Oregon SR 4×100 Relay
Jessa Perkinson Southern Oregon SR 5000 Meters
Jessa Perkinson Southern Oregon SR 10,000 Meters
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 100 Meters
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 200 Meters
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 4×100 Relay
Argyana Bolton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SO 4×400 Relay
Oshin Brooks-Gillings Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×100 Relay
Shantae Green Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Shadae Hylton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 400 Meters
Shadae Hylton Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×400 Relay
Xuxa Peart Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 400 Meters
Xuxa Peart Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 4×400 Relay
Chantal Pennie Southern-New Orleans (La.) SR 4×100 Relay
Kerry Ann Scott Southern-New Orleans (La.) FR 4×100 Relay
Kimona Smikle Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Kimona Smikle Southern-New Orleans (La.) JR 4×400 Relay
Taylor Needham Southwestern (Kan.) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Bethany Kuenzer Spring Arbor (Mich.) SR Pole Vault
Katrina Tovar Spring Arbor (Mich.) JR Pole Vault
Brandi Hosford St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR Triple Jump
Jenny Lopez St. Ambrose (Iowa) SR 5000m Race Walk
Sabrina Baftiri St. Francis (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Eva Bruno St. Francis (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Taylor Conroy St. Francis (Ill.) SO 4×800 Relay
Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) SR 4×800 Relay
Jenna Moody St. Francis (Ill.) SR 400 Meters
Alexandra Berends Taylor (Ind.) JR Steeplechase
Mae Elizabeth Gimre Taylor (Ind.) JR Steeplechase
Sarah Harden Taylor (Ind.) FR 5000 Meters
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh Taylor (Ind.) JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Schroder Taylor (Ind.) FR 10,000 Meters
Seanna Nalbandyan The Master’s (Calif.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Maiya Cooper USC Beaufort (S.C.) SR 4×100 Relay
Hunter Dye USC Beaufort (S.C.) SR Javelin
Iyana McKeever USC Beaufort (S.C.) FR 4×100 Relay
Makayla Perry USC Beaufort (S.C.) FR 4×100 Relay
J’hari Williams USC Beaufort (S.C.) SO 100 Meters
J’hari Williams USC Beaufort (S.C.) SO 200 Meters
J’Hari Williams USC Beaufort (S.C.) SO 4×100 Relay
Megan Johnson Valley City State (N.D.) SO Triple Jump
Peyton Russell Waldorf (Iowa) SR Javelin
Tiffany Cano Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Tiffany Cano Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR 4×800 Relay
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 100 Meters
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 200 Meters
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Devin Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 100 Meters
Devin Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 200 Meters
Devin Johnson Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×100 Relay
Tiona Owens Wayland Baptist (Texas) JR Long Jump
Karis Parker Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Karis Parker Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×100 Relay
Monique Rogers Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Monique Rogers Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 4×400 Relay
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 800 Meters
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 1500 Meters
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Silvia Sosa Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×800 Relay
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 800 Meters
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 1500 Meters
Elizabeth Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 4×800 Relay
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 400 Meters
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×400 Relay
Ja’Ianna Williams Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 4×800 Relay
Dana Bowers Westmont (Calif.) JR Pole Vault
Hope Geisinger Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Kristen Germann Westmont (Calif.) SR Javelin
Casey Jensen Westmont (Calif.) FR 4×800 Relay
Janna Jensen Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Emily Parks Westmont (Calif.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Chena Underhill Westmont (Calif.) SO Pole Vault
Abigail White Westmont (Calif.) SR 4×800 Relay
Danielle David Wiley (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Renae Dennie Wiley (Texas) JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Renae Dennie Wiley (Texas) JR 4×100 Relay
Shamona Hunt Wiley (Texas) SO 4×400 Relay
Michaela Neils Wiley (Texas) FR 4×100 Relay
Natasha Poleon Wiley (Texas) JR 100 Meters
Natasha Poleon Wiley (Texas) JR 200 Meters
Natasha Poleon Wiley (Texas) JR 4×100 Relay
Natasha Poleon Wiley (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Taishia Pryce Wiley (Texas) SO Long Jump
Chriss Ann Thomas Wiley (Texas) JR 200 Meters
Chriss Ann Thomas Wiley (Texas) JR 4×100 Relay
Chriss Ann Thomas Wiley (Texas) JR 4×400 Relay
Younis Bese William Carey (Miss.) JR 4×100 Relay
Mia Bridges William Carey (Miss.) SR 4×100 Relay
Charlana Donald William Carey (Miss.) SO 4×100 Relay
Brittany Jones William Carey (Miss.) FR 4×100 Relay
Brittany Jones William Carey (Miss.) FR Long Jump