NCAA DIII All-Americans For 2018 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top eight of their events, including as a member of a relay team, at the 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in La Crosse, Wisconsin.

There were 431 All-America honors garnered by athletes from 126 USTFCCCA member programs.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Americans | Women’s All-Americans

UMass Boston’s women had the most All-Americans of any program with 13. The Beacons, who shared the team title with George Fox, were paced by Wadeline Jonathas and Taylor Driggers. Jonathas nabbed five All-America honors (200, 400, 4×100 relay, 4×400 relay, long jump), while Driggers added four of her own (4×100 relay, 4×400 relay, long jump, triple jump).

Speaking of the Bruins, their athletes earned 10 All-America honors. Sarah King led the way with three of her own from the 200, 400 and 4×100 relay.

Three other women’s teams totaled double-digit All-Americans: Washington (Mo.), Emory and Williams. The Bears took home 12, the second-most regardless of gender, while the Eagles (11) and Ephs (10) weren’t too far behind.

North Central (Ill.)’s men led their gender with 10 honors. The Cardinals, who finished runner-up in the team standings, were led by Dhruvil Patel and Peyton Piron. Patel earned All-America honors in the 5000 and 10,000, while Piron added a pair of his own in the 400 and the 4×400 relay.

National champion Mount Union took home nine All-America honors. A.J. Digby was the only multiple All-American for the Purple Raiders as he won the 400 and anchored their 4×400 relay team to a walk-off victory.

Athletes from Augustana (Ill.) and Rowan both earned eight All-America awards.

See below for a full list of NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2018 NCAA DIVISION III MEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-AMERICANS

Name Program Year Event
Jordan Davis Adrian JR 4×100 Relay
Donovan Ervin Adrian FR 4×100 Relay
Randolph Fry Adrian JR 4×100 Relay
Marcus Higginbottom Adrian FR 4×100 Relay
Seth Spicer Alfred SR Decathlon
Clark Ricciardelli Amherst SO 10,000 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) SR Long Jump
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg JR 100 Meters
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) SR Shot Put
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Alex LaMendola Augustana (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Clayton Sommers Augustana (Ill.) JR 4×400 Relay
Cody Wheeler Augustana (Ill.) JR Hammer
Brandon Wilkerson Augustana (Ill.) JR Steeplechase
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Brandon Pichen Aurora SR Hammer
Adedire Fakorede Bates SR Discus
Jose Gutierrez Beloit JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) JR 100 Meters
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) JR 200 Meters
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) SO Long Jump
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) SO 4×400 Relay
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) JR 4×400 Relay
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) JR 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) JR 4×400 Relay
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) JR 4×400 Relay
Luke Ballard Birmingham-Southern FR Javelin
Gabe Makin Bluffton FR Pole Vault
Irie Gourde Brandeis SR 200 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis SR 400 Meters
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) JR 100 Meters
Cody Sikora Buffalo State SO 400 Meters
Caleb Ferguson Calvin SO Steeplechase
Jason Coon Capital SR Shot Put
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton SR 800 Meters
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) SO Decathlon
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) SR Steeplechase
Legend Hayes Christopher Newport SR Discus
Scott Mason Connecticut College JR Steeplechase
Mason Wicker Cornell College JR 5000 Meters
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley SR Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley SR Triple Jump
Polo Burguete DePauw SR Steeplechase
Samuel Voelz DePauw FR 800 Meters
Blaze Murfin Dubuque JR Shot Put
Blaze Murfin Dubuque JR Discus
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Stalters Fitchburg State JR Javelin
Alex Canchola George Fox SR Decathlon
Vernon Lott George Fox SR 4×100 Relay
Kenny May George Fox JR 4×100 Relay
Seth Nonnenmacher George Fox SR Javelin
Chris Polk George Fox JR 4×100 Relay
Brock Rogers George Fox FR 4×100 Relay
Greg Mitchell Greenville SO High Jump
Andrew Sharp Greenville SR 800 Meters
Eric Dols Hamline JR Shot Put
Eric Dols Hamline JR Hammer
Greg Morgan Haverford JR 1500 Meters
Graham Peet Haverford JR Steeplechase
Nick Colby John Carroll JR Discus
Austin McIlvaine John Carroll SR 4×100 Relay
Hayden Snow John Carroll SO 4×100 Relay
Hayden Snow John Carroll SO Long Jump
Deven Ward John Carroll FR 4×100 Relay
Cole Weirich John Carroll SR 4×100 Relay
Matthew Su Johns Hopkins SO Long Jump
Josh Janusiak Lawrence JR 10,000 Meters
Evan Gradoville Loras JR 4×400 Relay
Patrick Mikel Loras SO 200 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras SO 400 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras SO 4×400 Relay
Tyson Morrison Loras SO 4×400 Relay
Shamari Scott Loras SO 4×400 Relay
Erran Greene Methodist JR 400 Meters
Nathan Hill Middlebury SO 800 Meters
Aidan Gilson MIT JR Steeplechase
Yorai Shaoul MIT FR Triple Jump
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) SR Pole Vault
George Alexandris Montclair State SR Long Jump
Zion Howard Moravian FR 200 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union SO 400 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union SO 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union JR 4×400 Relay
Matt Keim Mount Union SO Pole Vault
Tyler Neff Mount Union SR 4×400 Relay
Mason Plant Mount Union SO 110 Meter Hurdles
James Roth Mount Union SO 4×400 Relay
Jaquill Scott Mount Union SR Javelin
Sean Sherman Mount Union SO Shot Put
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan SO Long Jump
Dylan Kuipers North Central (Ill.) SR Pole Vault
Michael LeBlanc North Central (Ill.) SO High Jump
Ben Nordman North Central (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) JR 5000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) JR 10,000 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) JR 4×400 Relay
Daniel Spaccapaniccia North Central (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Michael Stanley North Central (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) SR Pole Vault
Austin DeWitz Occidental JR High Jump
Zach Greenleaf Occidental JR Pole Vault
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan SR Decathlon
Cameron Yon Penn State Harrisburg JR Discus
Sam Brunnette Plymouth State JR Steeplechase
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer JR 5000 Meters
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer JR 10,000 Meters
Corey Carter Principia FR 100 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo SR 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo SR 1500 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands JR 100 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands JR 200 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands JR 4×100 Relay
Maliq Champion Redlands SO 4×100 Relay
Domanick Murray Redlands FR 4×100 Relay
Wyatt Pannabecker Redlands SR Triple Jump
MJ Wheeler Redlands FR 4×100 Relay
Robert Eason Rhodes SR High Jump
Eric Fiacable Rose-Hulman JR Hammer
Trey Sykes Rose-Hulman JR Triple Jump
Hunter Barbieri Rowan FR 4×400 Relay
Justin Bishop Rowan FR 4×400 Relay
Bobby Cooks Rowan SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Harrison Escoffery Rowan SR High Jump
Jamil Jackson Rowan SR 4×400 Relay
Chris Mesiano Rowan JR 4×400 Relay
Nick Neville Rowan JR 800 Meters
Anthony Salemo Rowan SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Noah Falasco RPI SO 1500 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI JR 5000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI JR 10,000 Meters
Matt Vitagliano RPI SR Triple Jump
Donovan Beckett-Simms Salisbury FR Triple Jump
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury SR Hammer
Whitton DeVaux Springfield (Mass.) SR Javelin
Jack Pinho Springfield (Mass.) SR 1500 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Rollins St. John Fisher FR High Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher SR Long Jump
Eric Holst St. Thomas (Minn.) JR Hammer
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) SR Pole Vault
Greg Arabagian Stevens JR 5000 Meters
Jared Lewis Stockton SR Triple Jump
Storm Malone SUNY Cortland FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo SR 1500 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran SR 400 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran SR 4×100 Relay
Paris Foster Texas Lutheran SO 4×100 Relay
Darren Jones Texas Lutheran SO 4×100 Relay
Michael Wong Texas Lutheran FR 4×100 Relay
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Love Trinity (Texas) SR Discus
Stefan Duvivier Tufts SR High Jump
Bless Amedoadzi UMass Boston JR 4×100 Relay
Garth Miriyoga UMass Boston SR 4×100 Relay
Dominic Nda UMass Boston SR 4×100 Relay
Stefan Powell UMass Boston SO 4×100 Relay
Jordan Entwistle UMass Dartmouth SO Javelin
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth SR Shot Put
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth SR Hammer
Matthew Godwin UT Tyler SR Javelin
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire JR Shot Put
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse JR 800 Meters
Jim Hoesley UW-La Crosse SO 4×100 Relay
Josh Koenecke UW-La Crosse FR 4×100 Relay
Rob Willison UW-La Crosse SO 4×100 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse SR 4×100 Relay
Jack Flynn UW-Oshkosh SO Discus
Devan Gertschen UW-Oshkosh SR Pole Vault
Erik Schwandt UW-Oshkosh FR 100 Meters
Joe Vils UW-Oshkosh SO Pole Vault
Cody Faust UW-Platteville JR Decathlon
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville FR 100 Meters
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville FR 200 Meters
Walker Rynes UW-Platteville SR 5000 Meters
Walker Rynes UW-Platteville SR 10,000 Meters
Calden Wojt UW-Stevens Point SO 200 Meters
Sam Elsner UW-Stout SR Shot Put
Sam Elsner UW-Stout SR Discus
Sam Elsner UW-Stout SR Hammer
Noah Zastrow UW-Stout FR Pole Vault
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Dwayne Ford UW-Whitewater FR 4×100 Relay
Oren Henderson-Zintz UW-Whitewater SO 4×100 Relay
Jake Schneider UW-Whitewater SO 4×100 Relay
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater SR 100 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater SR 4×100 Relay
RaShawn Jones Wabash SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Famiek Cook Wartburg JR 4×400 Relay
Dillon DeMott Wartburg SR 4×400 Relay
Levi Dolphin Wartburg SR 4×400 Relay
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg FR 5000 Meters
Alex Teig Wartburg SO 4×400 Relay
Ethan Brodeur Washington (Mo.) SR 1500 Meters
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) SO 1500 Meters
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Tysean Cousar Wesley FR 4×400 Relay
John Heriot Wesley FR 4×400 Relay
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley FR 400 Meters
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley FR 4×400 Relay
Dominic McAnulty Wesley SR 4×400 Relay
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) JR Decathlon
Andrew Bloom Whitworth SR Javelin
Nicholas McGill Whitworth SO Decathlon
Will McDermott Widener SR 5000 Meters
Will McDermott Widener SR 10,000 Meters
Tristan Colaizzi Williams SO 1500 Meters
Ben Decker Williams SR 10,000 Meters
Kevin LaFleche Williams SO 800 Meters
Tobias Muellers Williams SR Decathlon
Pierce Burnam Wilmington (Ohio) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Justin Lewis Worcester State SO High Jump

 

2018 NCAA DIVISION III WOMEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-AMERICANS

Name Program Year Event
Danielle Griffin Amherst SR 800 Meters
Hannah Willhite Augustana (Ill.) SO 100 Meters
Hannah Willhite Augustana (Ill.) SO 200 Meters
Hannah Meager Aurora SR Discus
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace SO 800 Meters
Katherine Cook Bates SR 10,000 Meters
Erin Alpers Bethel (Minn.) SR 4×400 Relay
AddieKay Johnson Bethel (Minn.) JR 4×400 Relay
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) SO 4×400 Relay
Hannah Sankey Bethel (Minn.) FR 4×400 Relay
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern SR 100 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern SR 200 Meters
Sara Ory Bowdoin JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Jayci Andrews Bridgewater State JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Victoire Kothor Brockport SR Shot Put
Katherine Diekema Calvin JR 1500 Meters
Jenna Dyksen Calvin SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Karabin Carnegie Mellon SO Pole Vault
Mia Bennett Carthage SR Hammer
Sarah Schmidt Carthage SO Shot Put
Elanta Slowek Carthage SR Discus
Annie Rodenfels Centre JR Steeplechase
Ade Ayoola Chicago SR High Jump
Nicole Vacaguzman Chicago JR 400 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 100 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 200 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 4×100 Relay
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR Hammer
Sabrine Griffith Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO 4×100 Relay
Nirel JonesMitchell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SO 4×100 Relay
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 5000 Meters
Grace Pratt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps FR 4×100 Relay
Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik Colby JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Armstrong Concordia Chicago FR 4×400 Relay
Courtney Lofink Concordia Chicago SR 4×400 Relay
Chelsee Wilson Concordia Chicago SR 4×400 Relay
Simone Wilson Concordia Chicago FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Simone Wilson Concordia Chicago FR 4×400 Relay
Arlesha Cospy Denison SR Discus
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque SR Shot Put
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque SR Hammer
Rebecca Burmahl Dubuque JR Hammer
Dani Bland Emory JR 100 Meters
Dani Bland Emory JR 200 Meters
Dani Bland Emory JR 4×100 Relay
Dani Bland Emory JR 4×400 Relay
Rebekah Bondi Emory FR 4×100 Relay
Erica Goldman Emory SR 4×100 Relay
Erica Goldman Emory SR 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory SO 4×400 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory JR 4×100 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory JR 4×400 Relay
Gabrielle Stravach Emory SR 1500 Meters
Annie Woolley Fitchburg State SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox SR Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox SR Triple Jump
Sarah King George Fox JR 200 Meters
Sarah King George Fox JR 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox JR 4×100 Relay
Stacy Kozlowski George Fox SO High Jump
Lis Larsen George Fox JR 4×100 Relay
Kennedy Taube George Fox FR 4×100 Relay
Sara Turner George Fox FR 4×100 Relay
Annie Wright George Fox JR Heptathlon
Gabrielle Brown Hamline JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Jessie Juenemann Hamline SO Discus
Andrea Hyde Illinois College SO 100 Meters
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan SR Long Jump
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan SR Shot Put
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan SR Javelin
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan SR High Jump
Taryn Cordani Ithaca SR 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca SR 10,000 Meters
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins JR 5000 Meters
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins JR 10,000 Meters
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) JR Shot Put
Emma Knudson Linfield SR 1500 Meters
Kaelia Neal Linfield SR 1500 Meters
Bella Solis Loras JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Phoebe Aguiar Macalester JR 800 Meters
Jacqueline Ahrens MIT FR Pole Vault
Hannah Chen MIT SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Marissa McPhillips MIT SO 1500 Meters
Jenna Melanson MIT SO Steeplechase
Kari Stromhaug MIT SO Pole Vault
Mary Kate Duncan Moravian SR Javelin
Alexianna Johnson Mount Union FR Long Jump
Tristen Wiles Muskingum SR Javelin
Emily Thompson Nazareth SR 10,000 Meters
Anna Frazier Nebraska Wesleyan JR 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan JR 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan JR 4×400 Relay
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan JR 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan JR 4×400 Relay
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan FR 4×400 Relay
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Monique Newton Oberlin SR Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin SR Discus
Jada Newkirk Occidental FR 100 Meters
LaShauna Porter Occidental SO 200 Meters
Maggie Krause Ohio Northern SO Pole Vault
Madison Reed Ohio Northern JR Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern SR 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern SR 1500 Meters
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan SO High Jump
Machaela Graddy Pacific Lutheran SR Javelin
Lauren Wilson Pacific Lutheran FR High Jump
Sarah Lehman Penn State Harrisburg FR Triple Jump
Jessica Finn Pomona-Pitzer SR Javelin
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer SO 5000 Meters
Amber Edwards Ramapo SR Triple Jump
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands SR High Jump
Jessica Fields Redlands SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Chyenne Kimble Redlands SO Heptathlon
Reyna Ta’amu Redlands SR Shot Put
Harley Wilson RIT FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Mara Briggs Roanoke JR High Jump
Quinn Harlan Roanoke FR 100 Meters
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) JR Heptathlon
Darielle Cross Rowan SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Darielle Cross Rowan SO 4×100 Relay
Sidney Mcleod-Whitener Rowan FR 4×100 Relay
Aspen McMillan Rowan JR 4×100 Relay
Aaniyah Robinson Rowan SO 4×100 Relay
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) JR Triple Jump
Katy McClellan Smith JR Javelin
Zoe Rubinstein Smith SR Pole Vault
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.) SR 1500 Meters
Gina Dello Russo Stevens SO 200 Meters
Gina Dello Russo Stevens SO 400 Meters
Kaitlyn Dermen Stockton SR Pole Vault
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo JR Heptathlon
Emily Lavarnway SUNY Geneseo FR Heptathlon
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo SR Long Jump
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh SR 800 Meters
Lilly Price Swarthmore SO 1500 Meters
Cortnee Priour Texas Lutheran JR Long Jump
Christina Cook Thomas More SR 400 Meters
Kara Eck Trine SR Hammer
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) SR Triple Jump
Lexy Bean UMass Boston SR 4×100 Relay
Lexy Bean UMass Boston SR 4×400 Relay
Olivia Burnes UMass Boston SO 4×100 Relay
Olivia Burnes UMass Boston SO 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston SR 4×100 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston SR 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston SR Long Jump
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston SR Triple Jump
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston SO 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston SO 400 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston SO 4×100 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston SO 4×400 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston SO Long Jump
Erica Oawster UW-Eau Claire JR Discus
Megan Wallace UW-Eau Claire FR Heptathlon
Elizabeth Harlos UW-La Crosse JR 4×100 Relay
Brittany Jaeger UW-La Crosse SO 4×100 Relay
Savannah Rygiewicz UW-La Crosse FR 4×100 Relay
Clair Shepardson UW-La Crosse FR 4×100 Relay
Isabella Samuels UW-Oshkosh JR Shot Put
Alex Grubbs UW-Stevens Point SO Javelin
Karen Wethal UW-Stevens Point JR Discus
Heidi Lieffort UW-Stout SR Discus
Lydia Meier UW-Stout SR Hammer
Kayla Pabst UW-Stout SR Hammer
Chelsie Bence UW-Whitewater SR 4×100 Relay
Lindsay Chase UW-Whitewater SR Hammer
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater JR 400 Meters
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater JR 4×100 Relay
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater JR 4×100 Relay
Jordan Tokarski UW-Whitewater JR 4×100 Relay
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg SR 5000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg SR 10,000 Meters
Carina Collet Wartburg FR 10,000 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg SR 800 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg SR 4×400 Relay
Teylor Jones Wartburg JR 4×400 Relay
Aubree Taylor Wartburg SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Aubree Taylor Wartburg SR 4×400 Relay
Belle Tyynismaa Wartburg SO 4×400 Relay
Nicky Althoff Washington (Mo.) SO 4×400 Relay
Sophie Grigaux Washington (Mo.) FR 4×400 Relay
Paige Lawler Washington (Mo.) SO 5000 Meters
Paige Lawler Washington (Mo.) SO 10,000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) SR Steeplechase
Sara Mesiano Washington (Mo.) SO 4×400 Relay
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) JR Pole Vault
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) JR Triple Jump
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) SR 800 Meters
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) SR 4×400 Relay
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) SR 5000 Meters
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) SR 10,000 Meters
Jessie Cardin Westfield State SR Steeplechase
Ashley Craig Westfield State SR Pole Vault
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) SO Long Jump
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) FR Steeplechase
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) FR 5000 Meters
Cathryn MacGregor Wheaton (Mass.) SR Javelin
Kayla Brase Whitworth SR Triple Jump
Isabel Clark Whitworth JR Heptathlon
Kayla Leland Whitworth SR Steeplechase
Marissa Mount Whitworth SO Steeplechase
Davis Collison Williams FR 4×400 Relay
Emma Egan Williams SO High Jump
Kennedy Green Williams JR 100 Meters
Helene Hall Williams SR High Jump
Kate Kennedy Williams JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Kate Kennedy Williams JR 4×400 Relay
Victoria Kingham Williams SR Steeplechase
Kayley McGonagle Williams SR 4×400 Relay
Megan Powell Williams SO 4×400 Relay
Caitlin Ubl Williams JR Heptathlon
Sydney Packard WPI SO 800 Meters