NJCAA Division III All-Americans For 2018 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2018 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay team – at the NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships that were held in Utica, New York, last weekend.  

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All Americans | Women’s All Americans

A total of 125 men claimed 226 All-America honors from 25 different institutions. NJCAA Division III champions Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC paced all squads with 38 All-America honors, while Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC was second with 30.

Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC’s Amadou Ba, Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC’s Mike Dowd and Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC’s Cordell Nix tied for the most individual honors with five each.

On the women’s side, 98 different women earned 221 All-American honors from 24 different institutions. National champion Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC owned a nation-high 32 honors, followed by Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC’s 30.

Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC’s Jeanne-Marie Johnson and Middlesex County (N.J.) CC’s led the nation with seven All-America honors each, while Shantal Rouse, Nyeira Gordon and Tanisha Witter of Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC added six apiece.

Below is a full list of All-Americans.

2018 NJCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL-AMERICANS – MEN

Name Program Year Event
Roland Gamez Bergen (N.J.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Roland Gamez Bergen (N.J.) CC FR High Jump
Roland Gamez Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Long Jump
Roland Gamez Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Decathlon
Muhammad Ombali Bergen (N.J.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Kacper Wrobel Bergen (N.J.) CC SO Decathlon
Jean Codio CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR Javelin
Donoven Cook CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR Long Jump
Devin Nottingham Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Jack Casey Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Ryan DiPietro Harper (Ill.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan DiPietro Harper (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Ryan DiPietro Harper (Ill.) SO 4×400 Relay
Robert Douglas Harper (Ill.) SO 5000 Meters
Tony Espinoza Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Tony Espinoza Harper (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Tony Espinoza Harper (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Glen Garino Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Danny Geary Harper (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Zach Gunger Harper (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Zach Gunger Harper (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Zach Gunger Harper (Ill.) FR Pole Vault
Nathan Lim Harper (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Kole Longsworth Harper (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Kole Longsworth Harper (Ill.) SO Triple Jump
Shujaat Sultan Harper (Ill.) SO 4×800 Relay
Scott Williams Harper (Ill.) SO 5000 Meters
Scott Williams Harper (Ill.) SO 10,000 Meters
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) SO 800 Meters
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) SO 4×400 Relay
Ryan Ziolkowski Harper (Ill.) SO 4×800 Relay
Jordan Edmonds Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Kenny Joseph Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
James Morarity Holyoke (Mass.) CC Javelin
Isaac Brightbill Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Pole Vault
Brandon Clancy Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Miles James Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Miles James Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Jamison Jarosz Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Devin Kipp Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Devin Kipp Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Devin Kipp Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Holden Maynard Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Christian Otorubio Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Elijah Washington Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Elijah Washington Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Hammer
Amadou Ba Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Amadou Ba Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Amadou Ba Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Amadou Ba Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Amadou Ba Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Zenron Chance Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Zenron Chance Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Zenron Chance Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Paul Chillo Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Carlens Duval Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Carlens Duval Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Carlens Duval Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Dandre Mighty Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Humberto Wallace Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Humberto Wallace Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Hansen Bastia Massasoit (Mass.) CC FR Triple Jump
Lorenzo Espinoza Massasoit (Mass.) CC FR Triple Jump
Austin Brooks Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 5000 Meters
Mohamed Galal Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Steeplechase
Mike Mazzei Middlesex County (N.J.) SO 800 Meters
Justin Peace Middlesex County (N.J.) FR High Jump
Michael Battin Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Decathlon
Dakota Corney Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Steeplechase
Eric Dumas Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Decathlon
John Mitchell Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Thomas Randall Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Discus
Thomas Randall Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Alain Seri Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×100 Relay
Alain Seri Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×400 Relay
Aaron Tucker Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×100 Relay
Aaron Tucker Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×400 Relay
Lance Wilson Montgomery-Rockville FR 400 Meters
Lance Wilson Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×100 Relay
Lance Wilson Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×400 Relay
Anthony Wuya Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×100 Relay
Anthony Wuya Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×400 Relay
Gabe DaSilva Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO 800 Meters
Gabe DaSilva Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Thomas Davis Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Dan Diaz Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Dan Diaz Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR Discus
David Plasencia Nassau (N.Y.) CC SO Discus
Alex Ferguson Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Shane Ferris Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Shane Ferris Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Shane Ferris Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Long Jump
Logan Grihin Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Jailon Harrison Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Enmanuel Mateo Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Ben Mortas Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO Javelin
Steven Scaramuzzino Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Sam Stearns Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR Pole Vault
James Wilson II Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
James Wilson II Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
James Wilson II Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Abshir Yerow Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Abshir Yerow Onondaga (N.Y.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Jalen Campfield Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Kobe Cole Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Devonte McCree Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Milan Wall Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 400 Meters
Milan Wall Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Justin Davis Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Devon Duncan Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Camilo Noesi Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Djelili Okoro Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Djelili Okoro Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Andre Rampergas Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Andre Rampergas Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Gregory Saintfluer Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Michael Black Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Michael Black Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Triple Jump
Andrew Burkhardt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Discus
Andrew Burkhardt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Javelin
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Steeplechase
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 5000 Meters
Jake Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Tim Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Tim Caruso Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Koy Connors Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Koy Connors Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Javelin
Koy Connors Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Decathlon
Mike Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Mike Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Steeplechase
Mike Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Mike Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Mike Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Tyler Ellis Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Adam Hunt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Shot Put
Adam Hunt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Adam Hunt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Hammer
James Kennedy Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
James Kennedy Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Ryan Maness Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Jalen Mickles Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Long Jump
Jalen Mickles Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Triple Jump
Edgar Rosa Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Edgar Rosa Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Hammer
Edgar Rosa Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Victor Ruggiano Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Victor Ruggiano Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Victor Ruggiano Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR High Jump
Victor Ruggiano Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Triple Jump
Devante Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Devante Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Devante Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Devante Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Theodore Campbell Roxbury CC FR 100 Meters
Ooreofe Oluwadara Roxbury CC FR Long Jump
Andrew Bowen Sandhills (N.C.) CC 10,000 Meters
Tyrese Kelly Sandhills (N.C.) CC High Jump
Tyrese Kelly Sandhills (N.C.) CC Long Jump
Tyrese Kelly Sandhills (N.C.) CC Triple Jump
Daniel Taylor Sandhills (N.C.) CC 5000 Meters
Daniel Taylor Sandhills (N.C.) CC 10,000 Meters
Alex Worley Sandhills (N.C.) CC Decathlon
Artis Cummings Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC FR Javelin
Demetrios Caroussos Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Luis Antonio Fernandez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Luis Antonio Fernandez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Fermin Garcia Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Fermin Garcia Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
George Gonatas Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Shot Put
George Gonatas Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Discus
George Gonatas Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Jonathan Gonzalez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Jonathan Gonzalez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Jonathan Gonzalez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Eaen Heinrichs Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Eaen Heinrichs Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Khai Henderson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 400 Meters
Khai Henderson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Denton Henry Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meters
Denton Henry Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Denton Henry Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Denton Henry Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO High Jump
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Cordell Nix Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Shot Put
Keith Palmer Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Keith Palmer Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Thomas Schott Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Daniel Velasquez Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Ilya Wilson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Steeplechase
James Tierney Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC SO 110 Meter Hurdles
James Tierney Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Wesley Morgan Thaddeus Stevens FR Shot Put
Wesley Morgan Thaddeus Stevens FR Discus
Wesley Morgan Thaddeus Stevens FR Hammer
Gavin Patterson Thaddeus Stevens FR 200 Meters
Gavin Patterson Thaddeus Stevens FR 400 Meters
Gustavo Alvarez Triton (Ill.) SO Pole Vault
Demariye Carpenter Triton (Ill.) FR 100 Meters
Demariye Carpenter Triton (Ill.) FR 200 Meters
Demariye Carpenter Triton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Moises Coronel Triton (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Sam Cravatta Triton (Ill.) FR 110 Meter Hurdles
Sam Cravatta Triton (Ill.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Sam Cravatta Triton (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Sam Cravatta Triton (Ill.) FR Pole Vault
Keenan Davis Triton (Ill.) FR Triple Jump
Jacques Hayes Triton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Joesph Hoffmann Triton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Henry Kimbrough Triton (Ill.) FR Hammer
Ezekiel Lee Triton (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Gerardo Simental Triton (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Antwane Thigpen Triton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
William Ferdinando Union County (N.J.) SO Javelin
Josh Fitts Union County (N.J.) FR 100 Meters
Josh Fitts Union County (N.J.) FR 200 Meters
 

2018 NJCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL-AMERICANS – WOMEN

Name Program Year Event
Allison Bryan Bergen (N.J.) CC FR High Jump
Allison Bryan Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Triple Jump
Allison Bryan Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Heptathlon
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC SO Steeplechase
Justine Conca Bergen (N.J.) CC SO 10,000 Meters
Elizabeth Vargas Bergen (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Elizabeth Chukwuezi CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR Long Jump
Elizabeth Chukwuezi CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) FR Triple Jump
Victoria Anderson CCRI SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Victoria Anderson CCRI SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Allison Lenox CCRI SO 400 Meters
Allison Lenox CCRI SO Triple Jump
Gillian Laco Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR Pole Vault
Audrie Prusinowski Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Audrie Prusinowski Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Figueroa FIT (N.Y.) SO 100 Meters
Taylor Figueroa FIT (N.Y.) SO 200 Meters
Taylor Figueroa FIT (N.Y.) SO 4×100 Relay
Amanda Giorgi FIT (N.Y.) FR 4×100 Relay
Erin Larkin FIT (N.Y.) FR 4×100 Relay
Jolene Providence FIT (N.Y.) SO 4×100 Relay
Jolene Providence FIT (N.Y.) SO Long Jump
Maddie Bobinski Harper (Ill.) FR Shot Put
Maddie Bobinski Harper (Ill.) FR Discus
Maddie Bobinski Harper (Ill.) FR Hammer
Maddie Bobinski Harper (Ill.) FR Javelin
Breanna Bogucki Harper (Ill.) SO 5000 Meters
Breanna Bogucki Harper (Ill.) SO 10,000 Meters
Grace Carey Harper (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) SO 800 Meters
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) SO 1500 Meters
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) SO 4×400 Relay
Natalie Cook Harper (Ill.) SO 4×800 Relay
Jessi Gessner Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Jessi Gessner Harper (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Taylor Kreiss Harper (Ill.) FR 5000 Meters
Taylor Kreiss Harper (Ill.) FR 10,000 Meters
Taylor Kreiss Harper (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Angie Nichols Harper (Ill.) FR 400 Meters
Angie Nichols Harper (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Rachael Temple Harper (Ill.) FR 800 Meters
Rachael Temple Harper (Ill.) FR 1500 Meters
Rachael Temple Harper (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Rachael Temple Harper (Ill.) FR 4×800 Relay
Genta Vitija Harper (Ill.) FR Shot Put
Genta Vitija Harper (Ill.) FR Hammer
Malerie Belles Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Malerie Belles Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Alexis Perkett Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Javelin
Alexis Perkett Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Allison Krein Howard (Md.) CC SO 1500 Meters
Brenda Rosas Howard (Md.) CC SO 800 Meters
Diamond Turner Howard (Md.) CC FR 100 Meters
Alayna Fredenburg Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Pole Vault
Alayna Fredenburg Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC SO Javelin
Mercedes Planavsky Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Star Cordice Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Milvia Fenelon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR Shot Put
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 200 Meters
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 100 Meter Hurdles
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 400 Meter Hurdles
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 100 Meters
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 200 Meters
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 400 Meters
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×100 Relay
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×400 Relay
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4×800 Relay
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC Long Jump
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Shilah Rose Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Shilah Rose Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC FR 10,000 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 200 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meters
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC SO 4×800 Relay
Hannah Brown Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Hannah Brown Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Hannah Brown Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×800 Relay
Gina Conte Middlesex County (N.J.) SO Discus
Maleena Hernandez Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 10,000 Meters
Maleena Hernandez Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Maleena Hernandez Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×800 Relay
Leeannah Hunter Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Leeannah Hunter Middlesex County (N.J.) FR High Jump
Imani Lue Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 100 Meters
Imani Lue Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Imani Lue Middlesex County (N.J.) FR High Jump
Imani Lue Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Triple Jump
Isamary Ochoa Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 800 Meters
Isamary Ochoa Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 1500 Meters
Isamary Ochoa Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Isamary Ochoa Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×800 Relay
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR 4×800 Relay
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR High Jump
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Pole Vault
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Long Jump
Katy Pacheco Middlesex County (N.J.) FR Triple Jump
Divah Johnson Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Divah Johnson Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR 5000 Meters
Rose Simmons Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC FR Heptathlon
Justina Ababio Montgomery-Rockville SO Shot Put
Justina Ababio Montgomery-Rockville SO Hammer
Imani Costely Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×100 Relay
Imani Costely Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×400 Relay
Imani Costely Montgomery-Rockville FR Triple Jump
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville SO 400 Meters
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×100 Relay
Kimberly Stamets Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×400 Relay
Tanyka Trotman Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×100 Relay
Tanyka Trotman Montgomery-Rockville FR 4×400 Relay
Taylor Washington Montgomery-Rockville FR Discus
Djamila Zangre Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×100 Relay
Djamila Zangre Montgomery-Rockville SO 4×400 Relay
Ceara Conroy Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Catherine Matteo Nassau (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Katelyn Richardson Northern Essex (Mass.) CC FR High Jump
Emily Ahrens Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Crystal Silliman Onondaga (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Destiny Barber Prince George’s (Md.) CC FR 400 Meters
Nicole Chavez Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR Steeplechase
Nicole Chavez Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Lylybel Devora Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 800 Meters
Lylybel Devora Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Lylybel Devora Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Lylybel Devora Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Gariele Emeran Queensborough (N.Y.) CC SO Hammer
Shahinie Gillette Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Shahinie Gillette Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Naadei Neequaye Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Naadei Neequaye Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Natalia Plaza Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Natalia Plaza Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Natalia Plaza Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Melanie Valerio Queensborough (N.Y.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Allison Bone Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Allison Bone Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Allison Bone Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Allison Bone Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Heptathlon
Nicole Caramanna Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Deyane Carter Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 100 Meters
Deyane Carter Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 200 Meters
Deyane Carter Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Deyane Carter Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Veronica Couto Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Veronica Couto Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Veronica Couto Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Veronica Couto Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Heptathlon
McKenna Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 800 Meters
McKenna Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
McKenna Dowd Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Catherine Hans Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Javelin
Emily Hilt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Shot Put
Emily Hilt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Emily Hilt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Hammer
Elisia Lancaster Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Shot Put
Elisia Lancaster Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Discus
Elisia Lancaster Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Hammer
Victoria Nugent Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×800 Relay
Azia Pitt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Azia Pitt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR High Jump
Azia Pitt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Long Jump
Azia Pitt Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC FR Triple Jump
Rylee Redman Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Shot Put
Sarina Watson Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC SO Hammer
Emily Doorey Sandhills (N.C.) CC Discus
Emily Doorey Sandhills (N.C.) CC Heptathlon
Sara Lindell Sandhills (N.C.) CC Steeplechase
Anjel Rowe Sandhills (N.C.) CC FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Anjel Rowe Sandhills (N.C.) CC FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Claudette Smith Sandhills (N.C.) CC 400 Meter Hurdles
Yuri Hernandez Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC FR Discus
Armanie Abreu Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Adafih Blackburn Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Alexis Jackson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×100 Relay
Alexis Jackson Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Michelle Masi Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 200 Meters
Michelle Masi Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Selene Negron Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 4×400 Relay
Selene Negron Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR High Jump
Alexis Papol Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC FR 1500 Meters
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 100 Meters
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 4×100 Relay
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO 4×400 Relay
Casey Pedone Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Jacqueline Rulon Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Heptathlon
Kaylah Williams Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Triple Jump
Faith Zelaya Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC SO Long Jump
Michalina Szelazek Triton (Ill.) SO Steeplechase
Michalina Szelazek Triton (Ill.) SO 400 Meter Hurdles
Michalina Szelazek Triton (Ill.) SO Javelin
Chisom Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 100 Meter Hurdles
Chisom Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 400 Meter Hurdles
Chisom Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Chisom Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Nwaneka Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Nwaneka Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Tochi Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 200 Meters
Tochi Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 400 Meters
Tochi Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Tochi Chinedu Union County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Keren Moncayo Union County (N.J.) FR Discus
Keren Moncayo Union County (N.J.) FR Javelin
Angelica Ortega Union County (N.J.) FR 4×100 Relay
Angelica Ortega Union County (N.J.) FR 4×400 Relay
Kadrian Rice Union County (N.J.) FR Shot Put