2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Brookings, South Dakota.

Indiana Tech won the men’s team title in a barnburner, while the Wayland Baptist (Texas) women captured the women’s crown. It was the Warriors’ fifth title in the past six years and the Pioneers’ NAIA record-breaking eighth championship in program history.

WBU’s women dazzled inside the Jackrabbit Athletic Complex as they put up 83 points to win by 20. The Pioneers took home the most All-America honors, regardless of gender, as they compiled 23 certificates en route to the victory.

Indiana Tech’s men had the most All-America honors for their gender with 16. The Warriors won by just four points over Wayland Baptist (which had 15 All-America selections), the slimmest margin of victory in the past eight years.

Five other programs had 10 or more All-America honors: The women from Aquinas (Mich.) and Cornerstone (Mich.) each had 12, while the women from Indiana Tech and Southern-New Orleans (La.) each had 11 and the Cumberlands (Ky.) men totaled 10.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season.

2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x800 RelayAdam BundySRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x800 RelayWilliam HaranJRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN600 MetersWilliam HaranJRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x800 RelayGrayson HardingJRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x800 RelayRobert MorseSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN3000m Race WalkMoses WatsonSRBaker (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayJohn DannerSRBenedictine (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayMatthew MasonSOBenedictine (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayLiam MorelSOBenedictine (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayBobby SchoppJRBenedictine (Kan.)Heart of America
MENPole VaultBryce CarmackSOBethany (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENPole VaultJordan DownsSRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
MENLong JumpJordan DownsSRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonSOBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
MENHigh JumpMatt MccownSOBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
MENShot PutKyle WilsonSRBethel (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MEN800 MetersNoah MajerusFRCarroll (Mont.)Frontier
MENHeptathlonJosh MaloneSOCarroll (Mont.)Frontier
MENHeptathlonKristopher KosteleckyJRCollege of IdahoCascade
MEN3000 MetersAlex MartinJRCollege of IdahoCascade
MEN800 MetersMalik HolmanJRColumbia (Mo.)American Midwest
MEN3000 MetersTyler LawsonSRColumbia (Mo.)American Midwest
MENWeight ThrowJacob CornelioJRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayNathan MattersSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayJosiah McAllisterSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN1000 MetersJosiah McAllisterSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayThomas TaylorSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayChristian Van CleaveSOConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MENHeptathlonCody WilliamsSOConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MENPole VaultCody WilliamsSOConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
MENDistance Medley RelayJayQuan ClarkFRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN3000 MetersColin De YoungJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENDistance Medley RelayColin De YoungJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENMileJoey DeBoerSRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENDistance Medley RelayJoey DeBoerSRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENDistance Medley RelayOwen WoltjerSOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENTriple JumpBumnene NdebeleJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-South
MEN800 MetersCharles ShimukowaSRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-South
MEN4x400 RelaySimeon ColemanFRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN4x400 RelayCurtis DavenportSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MENMileNicolas GrandperrinJRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN1000 MetersNicolas GrandperrinJRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN3000 MetersLucas HuelvanSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN4x400 RelayJayce ShafferSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MENLong JumpJayce ShafferSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN200 MetersDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN4x400 RelayDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN60 MetersDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN5000 MetersBraden CurnowJRDakota State (S.D.)North Star
MENShot PutTyson JenkinsJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great Plains
MENPole VaultLevi SudbeckJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
MENHeptathlonLevi SudbeckJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayAnthony GhiorsoSODordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayJebadiah MerkleFRDordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN5000 MetersEric SteigerFRDordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayDavid TemteSODordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayMatthew Van EpsSODordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN600 MetersMatthew Van EpsSODordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MENWeight ThrowIke Van KempenSRDordt (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN1000 MetersAlex NavarroJREastern OregonCascade
MENPole VaultCorey SledgeSOEastern OregonCascade
MENPole VaultDarrin WalkerFREastern OregonCascade
MENLong JumpDaniel HeadleyJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MENWeight ThrowAustin HillJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayBen HuftalinSOGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MENWeight ThrowJames PlummerSRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MENShot PutJames PlummerSRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayAlonzo Rodriguez-SpencSOGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayIsaiah WittrockFRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN4x800 RelayBrandon YoungSOGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
MENWeight ThrowJustin VillarsSOHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
MENShot PutJustin VillarsSOHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN60 MetersCoby BaileySOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCoby BaileySOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MENLong JumpMalik Johnson SOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN60 MetersJohn JonesSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN60 MetersMatt LockridgeJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MENHigh JumpKeshawn McgillFRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN200 MetersKejavon MooreSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x400 RelayKejavon MooreSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN60 MetersKejavon MooreSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN600 MetersQadir MuhammadSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x400 RelayQadir MuhammadSRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x400 RelayBarthelemy PeterJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MENShot PutNathan RileySRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN200 MetersBrandon SmileySOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MENTriple JumpShomari SomervilleFRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x400 RelayGairy SpringerJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
MENShot PutBrennan CoilSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayChad EllensSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MEN5000 MetersChris MaxonSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MEN3000 MetersLandon MillerSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MENDistance Medley RelaySteven OttFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayJesse SaxtonJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MEN3000 MetersJesse SaxtonJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah ShigleySOIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSeth ReynoldsSRIU East (Ind.)River States
MENTriple JumpAnthony ApplequistSRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarian ClyburnFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN4x400 RelayChris GrinleyJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChris GrinleyJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN400 MetersRajay HamiltonJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN200 MetersRajay HamiltonJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN4x400 RelayRajay HamiltonJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN4x400 RelayDante JohnsonSRKeiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MEN4x400 RelayTalberc Poleon Keiser (Fla.)Sun Conference
MENTriple JumpPierre EzannoSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN60 MetersKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN200 MetersKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
MENLong JumpGoabaone MosheleketiSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
MENTriple JumpGoabaone MosheleketiSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
MEN5000 MetersTony FloydJRMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MEN4x800 RelayNathan BlylySOMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN4x800 RelaySebastian BuckeridgeFRMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MENPole VaultMoussa CondeSRMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMoussa CondeSRMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN4x800 RelayAdam GasawayFRMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN4x800 RelayMychal VinsonJRMarian (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua HaskinJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN600 MetersJoshua HaskinJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x400 RelayJeffery MuiruriJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x400 RelayDeterio NewmanJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN400 MetersDeterio NewmanJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua O'BrienSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MENTriple JumpIsaac ZitterkopfSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MENHigh JumpIsaac ZitterkopfSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MENLong JumpIsaac ZitterkopfSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
MENWeight ThrowNathan HouserSRMidland (Neb.)Great Plains
MENWeight ThrowReid KirlinSRMidland (Neb.)Great Plains
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRasheem BrownFRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)
MENMileTim ThackerSOMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)
MEN3000m Race WalkJordan CrawfordFRMissouri BaptistAmerican Midwest
MEN1000 MetersZach AmbroseSOMorningside (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x400 RelayTaven McKeeFRMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN400 MetersPaul PaulSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN4x400 RelayPaul PaulSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN400 MetersJonah RechtenbaughJRMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN4x400 RelayJonah RechtenbaughJRMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN4x400 RelayDewayne RobinsonSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great Plains
MEN3000m Race WalkJon AndersenSRMount Mercy (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN3000 MetersRiley SineJRNorthwest (Wash.)Cascade
MEN4x800 RelayCaleb BenzingSRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayDylan HendricksSONorthwestern (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayPeter HollingerSRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great Plains
MEN4x800 RelayJoshua Van DusseldorpSONorthwestern (Iowa)Great Plains
MENDistance Medley RelayIlijah ColemanJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MEN5000 MetersOaklin DavisSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MENDistance Medley RelayOaklin DavisSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MEN1000 MetersMoses DiraneJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MEN3000 MetersOscar KipKorosJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MENDistance Medley RelayOscar KipKorosJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MENDistance Medley RelayBryce McConnellFROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MEN5000 MetersMark ShawJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler BanksSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MEN3000m Race WalkBricyn HealeyJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan HodelFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENDistance Medley RelayWesley MeyerJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew MorganSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENShot PutBryce VollrathJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENWeight ThrowBryce VollrathJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
MEN1000 MetersXavier StephensJRPoint Park (Pa.)River States
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah BoydFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Frontier
MENDistance Medley RelayBrenden LeamingSRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Frontier
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac PetschJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Frontier
MENDistance Medley RelayJoseph Vanden BosFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Frontier
MENDistance Medley RelayDarion AllenSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENDistance Medley RelayPhilip LagemannSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENMilePhilip LagemannSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MEN1000 MetersLuke SkinnerSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke SkinnerSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENMileEric VazquezSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENDistance Medley RelayEric VazquezSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
MENMileSeth FarmerJRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-South
MEN800 MetersBrent RoddenSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
MENLong JumpZach BeltzSRSouthern OregonCascade
MENHeptathlonJoe DotsonSRSouthern OregonCascade
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRhett GonzalezSRSouthern OregonCascade
MEN600 MetersAcdane CampbellJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
MEN400 MetersTwayne CrooksFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
MEN800 MetersMax WhittredgeSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Crossroads
MEN1000 MetersJosh PestkaJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)Chicagoland
MENTriple JumpAkwasi AikinsJRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
MEN5000 MetersGabe CeballosSRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
MEN5000 MetersOmar ParamoFRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
MENHigh JumpBrandon RuffinSRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCaleb AnthonyJRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayBen ByrdSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MENMileBen ByrdSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel GerberSOTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayShauntis LewisJRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MENDistance Medley RelayDarryl RobinsonSOTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
MEN4x400 RelayKenny BentonSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MEN200 MetersDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MEN4x400 RelayDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MEN200 MetersDevonte FletcherSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MEN4x400 RelayDevonte FletcherSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MEN4x400 RelayRay MillerSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian
MENHeptathlonWinston LawsonSRVanguard (Calif.)Golden State
MEN4x800 RelayMartin HardingFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN800 MetersMartin Harding FRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x800 RelayTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x400 RelayTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN600 MetersTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN200 Metersquintaveon pooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN400 Metersquintaveon pooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x400 RelayQuintaveon PooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN800 MetersDerrick Reid JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x800 RelayDerrick ReidJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x400 RelayDemetrius TurnerJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN400 MetersDemetrius TurnerJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN600 Meterskeiontae WilliamsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x400 RelayKeiontae WilliamsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MEN4x800 RelayKeiontae WilliamsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
MENHigh JumpDakari HillSOWebber International (Fla.)Sun Conference
MENMileMichael OldachJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENDistance Medley RelayPedro Perez EspinoJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENDistance Medley RelayJason PetersonFRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENHeptathlonPieter TopJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENDistance Medley RelayPieter TopJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENDistance Medley RelayWilliam WarnerSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MENPole VaultSeth WilmothSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
MEN4x400 RelayToluwani AdebakinJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MEN60 MetersDante BrownFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MEN400 MetersNgoni ChadyiwaFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MEN4x400 RelayNgoni ChadyiwaFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MENHigh JumpKaleb ClarkSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MENTriple JumpMalik CrandleFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MENHigh JumpMalik CrandleFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon NorwoodJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MEN4x400 RelayJohnny Trotter IIIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
MENHigh JumpMofiyinfoluwa AladeSOWilliam Penn (Iowa)Heart of America
MEN3000m Race WalkAnthony GruttadauroJRWVU TechRiver States
MEN3000m Race WalkLuke JobsonJRWVU TechRiver States
MEN3000m Race WalkDan NehnevajJRWVU TechRiver States
MEN3000m Race WalkSteven SmithSOWVU TechRiver States
MEN600 MetersMason HeldSRYork (Neb.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmore BrownSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole DiekemaJRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnalis FloydSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayJordan GoodmanSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton KleinSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayColette LarkSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayCasey LenonFRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis MillerSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis MillerSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENMileAlexis MillerSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayRose RussoSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayWhitney TaylorSOAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN400 MetersHelen ThamesSRAvila (Mo.)KCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMyan ElringtonJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaycee MayfieldSRBaker (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMEN4x400 RelayTiarah McDanielSRBaker (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMEN4x400 RelayMyah YoderFRBaker (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMENPentathlonMaddie MinnaertJRBenedictine (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMENShot PutArriana BenjaminSOBethany (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica DuvallJRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeah GouwensJRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma JankowskiSOBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN800 MetersEmma JankowskiSOBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna NisenJRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENPole VaultDanielle WojciechowskiSRBethel (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENPole VaultKelsey BassettFRCarroll (Mont.)Frontier
WOMENLong JumpHannah PorchSRCarroll (Mont.)Frontier
WOMENWeight ThrowMikayla HoustonSRClarke (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMENHigh JumpChantel KylerSRClarke (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMEN5000 MetersMolly Vitale-SullivanJRCollege of IdahoCascade
WOMEN3000 MetersBrianna HallerFRColumbia (Mo.)American Midwest
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BattershellFRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENTriple JumpLeah LarsonSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LewisFRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENShot PutSamantha LiermannSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENPole VaultErin MapsonFRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamie NikodymSRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENPole VaultJacee PfeiferFRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN4x400 RelayJacee PfeiferFRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENWeight ThrowAdrianna ShawJRConcordia (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN4x800 RelaySierra AlbusSOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN3000m Race WalkD'Amaie DavisSOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENTriple JumpHannah DrakeSRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x800 RelayKatlyn KoetsierSOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan LuedySOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x800 RelayNygia PollardFRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayValerie RichterSRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENMileKelli SmithJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelli SmithJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN600 MetersAmanda SorokinJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmanda SorokinJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x800 RelayMara VanOrderJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMENTriple JumpKamberlyn LamerSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great Plains
WOMENPentathlonKamberlyn LamerSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great Plains
WOMENShot PutMikaela StofferahnJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great Plains
WOMENHigh JumpShay BrownSRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENHigh JumpAlexis DaleJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENWeight ThrowKate GrintJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENShot PutKate GrintJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENTriple JumpJaysa HoinsSRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENHigh JumpClaire SintekSRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENShot PutJordyn StearnsJRDoane (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan BoltonFREastern OregonCascade
WOMENPentathlonPaige DoddJREastern OregonCascade
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth HerbesJREastern OregonCascade
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle HerbesFREastern OregonCascade
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia LaneSOEastern OregonCascade
WOMENLong JumpEbony WilsonSOEastern OregonCascade
WOMEN3000m Race WalkKayla AllenSOFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMENPentathlonLauren DollJRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x800 RelayChrista FolletteSRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x800 RelayShelby HundleySRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN600 MetersShelby HundleySRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x800 RelayPayton ReavesJRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x800 RelayMiranda TenoveJRFriends (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN3000m Race WalkSiana EmeryJRGoshen (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENLong JumpLexus LovanSRGraceland (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMEN60 MetersLexus LovanSRGraceland (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMEN3000m Race WalkMichaela BarrettaJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMENWeight ThrowMichelle CarrilloJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmara TaylorSOGrand View (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMENHigh JumpBrianna BottsFRHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN60 MetersShantinique CunninghamSRHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENWeight ThrowKelbie LyonSRHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENWeight ThrowEboni NashSRHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMENPentathlonCali StewartJRHastings (Neb.)Great Plains
WOMEN1000 MetersAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENMileAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENLong JumpDoneasha BrewerSOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CopelandFRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayDestiny CopelandFRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLeondra CorreiaJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMENPentathlonLeondra CorreiaJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayAntonishka DeveauxSOIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN600 MetersDoshawn FranksJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayDoshawn FranksJRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN400 MetersAyanna MoodySRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayAyanna MoodySRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN200 MetersJacqueline ScottFRIndiana TechWolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x800 RelayKendra FriedenJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelaySterling SimekFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelayJessica SprinklesJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
WOMEN800 MetersJessica SprinklesJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelayErica StutsmanFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroads
WOMEN3000m Race WalkMaria AlarconFRJudson (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN3000m Race WalkAnali CisnerosJRJudson (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN3000m Race WalkNayeli CisnerosSOJudson (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelayDallas BorregoFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Frontier
WOMEN4x800 RelayRylee BrownFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Frontier
WOMENPole VaultMadison CarsonSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Frontier
WOMEN4x800 RelayMaja PlaznikFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Frontier
WOMEN4x800 RelayRebecca SaxtonSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Frontier
WOMENTriple JumpBria SandsJRLife (Ga.)Mid-South
WOMEN60 MetersIantha WrightFRLife (Ga.)Mid-South
WOMEN200 MetersSafia BrightJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
WOMEN60 MetersSafia BrightJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-South
WOMEN5000 MetersChristina MurphySOMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN4x400 RelayDiamond Blaylock-NorrisJRMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN200 MetersAmy BraimbridgeJRMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN400 MetersAmy BraimbridgeJRMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmy BraimbridgeJRMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x400 RelayTatelyn LasleySOMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN4x400 RelayGenevie RiveraSOMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN3000m Race WalkLila DrevesJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShukura TylerJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMENHigh JumpArdeen WalkerJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of America
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth MallerSRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian
WOMEN3000 MetersGabrielle MardisFRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian
WOMEN1000 MetersErica StoneJRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian
WOMENTriple JumpMegan McCraryJRMissouri BaptistAmerican Midwest
WOMEN5000 MetersLydia WilsonJRMontreat (N.C.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMENPentathlonAurora ArevaloSRMorningside (Iowa)Great Plains
WOMEN800 MetersKathryn Vander PoelSRMount Mercy (Iowa)Heart of America
WOMEN200 MetersNikole Halladay-MethFROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySheridan HoyerSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney MayoJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMEN3000 MetersAminat OloworaSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAminat OloworaSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENMileAminat OloworaSROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnysia RomainJROklahoma CitySooner Athletic
WOMENShot PutKylie DavisSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDanielle De CastroJROregon TechCascade
WOMEN1000 MetersDanielle De CastroJROregon TechCascade
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelani DietrichFROregon TechCascade
WOMEN1000 MetersSusie GarzaSROregon TechCascade
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySusie GarzaSROregon TechCascade
WOMEN5000 MetersCindy ReedJROregon TechCascade
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmber Von EssenJROregon TechCascade
WOMENShot PutAaliyah BrownSRPark (Mo.)American Midwest
WOMEN60 MetersImani HutchinsonJRPark (Mo.)American Midwest
WOMENDistance Medley RelayReba BartramSOPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa BoydSOPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor CelichJRPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMEN1000 MetersAnna ShieldsSRPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMENMileAnna ShieldsSRPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna ShieldsSRPoint Park (Pa.)River States
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn ShoemakerJRSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMENTriple JumpAlex LambrosSRSaint Xavier (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie ClarkeSOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily KearneyJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily KearneyJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMENMileSandra PflughoftFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMEN1000 MetersBrooke SmithSRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-South
WOMENMileBrooke SmithSRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-South
WOMENShot PutHaley HudsonSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMildrenae Young-BrooksSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-Hoosier
WOMEN3000 MetersJulia Rohm FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun Conference
WOMEN400 MetersNamiah SimpsonFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun Conference
WOMEN400 MetersArianna DanielJRSouthern OregonCascade
WOMEN200 MetersKadeja CampbellFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN4x400 RelayKadeja CampbellFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN200 MetersKimone HindsSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSasha NewmanJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN4x400 RelayXuxa PeartSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN400 MetersXuxa PeartSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN600 MetersJezelle ShawFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimona SmikleSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN600 MetersKimona SmikleSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN400 MetersStacey Ann WilliamsFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMEN4x400 RelayStacey Ann WilliamsFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf Coast
WOMENMileKari BlattnerJRSouthwestern (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMEN1000 MetersKari BlattnerJRSouthwestern (Kan.)Kansas Collegiate
WOMENHigh JumpKyara BlackSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Crossroads
WOMEN800 MetersJaydn FuerstSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Crossroads
WOMENPole VaultKatrina SmithSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Crossroads
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySabrina BaftiriSOSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelaySabrina BaftiriSOSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEva BrunoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelayEva BrunoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor ConroyJRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor ConroyJRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelayLesley LopezSRSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCelina MayforthSOSt. Francis (Ill.)Chicagoland
WOMEN4x800 RelayRachel BlaggSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN1000 MetersRachel BlaggSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN3000 MetersTaylor BluemelJRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey BrennanFRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelayMarjorie CrosbySRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah HardenSOTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPlenseh-Tay SakeuhSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMENLong JumpPlenseh-Tay SakeuhSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnna SouzisSRTaylor (Ind.)Crossroads
WOMEN600 MetersHellen MaasotuoSOUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMEN800 MetersHellen MaasotuoSOUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)
WOMENHigh JumpAmanda ChanSOVanguard (Calif.)Golden State
WOMEN4x800 RelayTiffany CanoSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN800 MetersTiffany CanoSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x400 RelayTiffany CanoSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackline CheronoSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN5000 MetersJackline CheronoSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x400 RelayCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN200 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN60 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTeresha JacobsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN800 MetersTeresha Jacobs JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x800 RelayTeresha JacobsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN5000 MetersJackline JemeliSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN200 MetersDevin JohnsonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x400 RelayDevin JohnsonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN60 MetersDevin JohnsonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENLong JumpTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENTriple JumpTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x400 RelayTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x800 RelayElizabeth WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner Athletic
WOMEN4x800 RelayBethany BodineFRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlyssa CalderaSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMEN4x800 RelayCasey JensenSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney MarrSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMENPole VaultDana NemitzSRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMEN600 MetersEmily ParksJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMENPole VaultChena UnderhillJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbigail WhiteSRWestmont (Calif.)Golden State
WOMENLong JumpBrittany JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
WOMEN60 MetersBrittany JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
WOMEN600 MetersJaden RussellJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
WOMEN400 MetersJasmine WilliamsFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern States
WOMENPentathlonMegan Van HarnJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)American Midwest