2019 NCAA DI Indoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individuals events and relays at the 2019 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend took home First-Team All-America honors, while those who placed ninth through 16th were named Second-Team All-Americans. The remaining athletes were Honorable Mention.

QUICK LINKS: Meet Recap | National Championships Central
CLICK HERE FOR USTFCCCA ALL-AMERICA HISTORY

Team titles this past weekend went to the Florida men and the Arkansas women. The Gators went back to back, while the Razorbacks won their first indoor crown since 2015.

No team, regardless of gender, had more First-Team All-America selections than the Arkansas women. A staggering 18 of the Razorbacks’ 21 total All-Americans from this past weekend were of the First-Team variety. Florida’s men weren’t too far behind with 14 of their 16 All-America nods being First-Team honors.

Runner-up distinction in the team standings went to the Houston men and the Southern California women and it should come as no surprise that those programs also had double-digit All-Americans. The Women of Troy amassed 13 First-Team honors (15 total), while each and every single one of the Cougars’ 10 honors were First-Team selections.

There were 12 total teams who earned 10 or more total All-America honors, in addition to those aforementioned four: LSU’s women (13), Oregon’s men (12), Arkansas’ men (11), Texas’ men (11), Texas Tech’s men (11), Indiana’s men (10), Wisconsin’s men (10) and Texas A&M’s women (10).

No athlete earned more All-America honors than Grant Holloway. The Florida junior earned four First-Team certificates after becoming just the second man in NCAA DI history to sweep the 60 and the 60 hurdles, in addition to finishing third in the long jump and helping the Gators’ 4×400 relay team to a third-place finish.

Five athletes earned three total All-America honors: Arkansas’ Payton Chadwick and Obi Igbokwe, Baylor’s Kiana Horton, Indiana’s Kyle Mau and Wisconsin’s Oliver Hoare. Chadwick and Igbokwe are the only ones out of that group with all three of their honors being of the First-Team variety.

See below for a full list of NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2019 NCAA DIVISION I INDOOR TRACK & FIELD
MEN’S & WOMEN’S ALL-AMERICANS

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMichael RhoadsJRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMichael RhoadsJRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpHesham EldesoukySOAkronMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJordan LatimerSRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJordan LatimerSRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMatt LudwigSRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMatthew LudwigSRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBobby ColantonioFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBobby ColantonioFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesRobert DunningJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesRobert DunningJRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusKord FergusonSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKord FergusonSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGilbert KigenSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersGilbert KigenSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGilbert KigenSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersVincent KipropSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShelby McEwenJRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShelby McEwenJRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKeitavious WalterSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJamie BrownSRAlabama StateSWACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJamie BrownSRAlabama StateSWACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan GeistSOArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan GeistSOArizonaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBailey RothSRArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMaksims SincukovsSOArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames SmithFRArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJames SmithFRArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJustice SummersetJRArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCarlos VillarrealJRArizonaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayZakee WashingtonJRArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMaj WilliamsSOArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersWilliam PaulsonSRArizona StatePac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileWilliam PaulsonSRArizona StateMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGilbert BoitJRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersGilbert BoitJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen Brown ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen BrownSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesTravean CaldwellJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTravean CaldwellJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRoy EjiakuekwuSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTre'Bien GilbertFRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCameron GriffithJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersCameron GriffithSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersKristoffer HariSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKristoffer HariSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNick HilsonJRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDerek JacobusSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonGabe MooreSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonGabe MooreSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLaquan NairnJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJosh OglesbyFRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRhayko SchwartzJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKieran TaylorSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn WinnJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn WinnJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHunter WoodhallSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHunter WoodhallSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHunter WoodhallSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMichael CarrSRArkansas StateSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarter ShellSOArkansas StateSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusMichael RenardJRArmy West PointPatriotE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJayson BaldridgeSOBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCaleb DicksonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCaleb DicksonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersHoward Fields IIISOBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHoward Fields IIISOBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKC LightfootFRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKC LightfootFRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWil LondonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWil LondonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWil LondonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew MoorerFRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew MoorerFRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris PlattJRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersSean BurkeJRBoston CollegeACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowOwen RussellSRBrownIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLeon AtkinsJRBuffaloMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonWade WalderJRButlerBig EastE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersTalem FrancoJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJacob HeslingtonJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersRory LinkletterSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBrian MatthewsJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersConnor McMillanSRBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersConnor McMillanSRBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersConnor McMillanSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseMatt OwensSOBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKenneth RooksFRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseClayson ShumwayJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMarcel EspinozaJRCal State FullertonBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRasaun HouseSOCal State FullertonBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayParris SamaniegoFRCal State FullertonBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris ShileyJRCal State FullertonBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerSilviu BocanceaSRCaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTyler BrendelJRCaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMcKay JohnsonSOCaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTuomas KaukolahtiJRCaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTuomas KaukolahtiJRCaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMisana ViltzSRCaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAmon KemboiJRCampbellBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAmon KemboiJRCampbellBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChris McBrideSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChris McBrideSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusRoje StonaFRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersNadeel WildschuttSOCoastal CarolinaSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJohn DresselJRColoradoPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersJohn DresselJRColoradoPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJohn DresselSRColoradoMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersRyan ForsythSRColoradoPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersEduardo HerreraSOColoradoPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersJoe KleckerSRColoradoMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJoe KleckerSRColoradoMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileSam RitzSRColumbiaIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeshaun HodgesSRCoppin StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph ManuSOCoppin StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTheodore WestcarrSOCoppin StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBenjamin OseSRDartmouthIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMatt WisnerJRDukeACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutConnor BandelSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpClayton BrownJRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpClayton BrownJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRyan ClarkSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRyan ClarkSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRyan Clark FloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersRyan ClarkSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRaymond EkevwoJRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerAnders ErikssonSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGrant Holloway FloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesGrant HollowayJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBenjamin Lobo VedelSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBenjamin Lobo VedelSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBenjamin Lobo Vedel FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowThomas MardalSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerThomas MardalSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAJ McFarlandSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAJ McFarlandSRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCory PooleSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChantz SawyersSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChantz SawyersSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChantz SawyersSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJhonny VictorSRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJhonny VictorSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDenzel VillamanJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTrey CunninghamSOFlorida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAndre EwersSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndre EwersSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKasaun JamesJRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKasaun JamesJRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJhevaughn MathersonFRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBryand RincherFRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersBryand RincherFRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersBryand RincherFRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael TimpsonSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArmani WallaceSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArmani WallaceSRFlorida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersRyan AdamsJRFurmanSoConE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLawrence LeakeSOGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRuach PadhalSOGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJack SalisburyJRGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicholas WarehamJRGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJoseph WhiteSRGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDarius CarbinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDarius CarbinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJohannes ErmSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonJohannes ErmSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKeenon LaineSRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKeenon LaineSRGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMichael NichollsSRGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMichael NichollsSRGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAvery BartlettSRGeorgia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJaelen WilliamsJRHamptonBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusSamuel WelshFRHarvardIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMario BurkeSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersMario BurkeSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMario BurkeSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJermaine HoltJRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJermaine HoltJRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTrumaine JeffersonSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTrumaine JeffersonSRHoustonAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesQuivell JordanSOHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesAmere LattinSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAmere LattinSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAmere LattinSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmere LattinSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmere LattinSRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonDenim RogersSOHouston BaptistSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutZack ShortJRIdahoBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathan DavisSOIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJoe HaightJRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoe HaightSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDenis O'CallaghanSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJesse ReiserJRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDeclan RustayFRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJason ShannonSOIllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJack AnsteyJRIllinois StateMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEric BetheaSRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEric BetheaSRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAdam CoulonJRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAdam CoulonJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKyle MauJRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKyle MauJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKyle MauJRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKyle MauJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDaniel MichalskiSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDaniel MichalskiSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayZubin MuncherjiSOIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJoseph MurphySRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersBen VeatchSOIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCooper WilliamsJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCooper WilliamsSOIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper WilliamsSOIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChris DouglasSRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCollin HofackerJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCollin HofackerJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJaylan McConicoJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJaylan McConicoJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseNathan MylenekJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAntonio WoodardJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAntonio WoodardJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDan CurtsSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEric FogltanzSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEric FogltanzJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCharlie JohnsonFRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAndrew JordanJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBen KellySRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEdwin KurgatJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEdwin KurgatJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersFestus LagatJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFestus LagatJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowVlad PavlenkoSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRoshon RoomesJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoshon RoomesJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHussain Al HizamSRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordFRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordFRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerGleb DudarevJRKansasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTreyvon FergusonFRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBryce HoppelJRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBryce HoppelJRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonAaron BoothJRKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAaron BoothJRKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusBrett NeellySRKansas StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBrett NeellySRKansas StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarSOKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarSOKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerDaniel HaughSRKennesaw StateAtlantic SunE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChristian ChampenJRKent StateMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSamory FragaSRKent StateMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNathaniel BannFRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesTai BrownFRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutNoah CastleSRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusCharles Lenford Jr.JRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRahman MinorSOKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDaniel RobertsJRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDaniel RobertsJRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDaniel RobertsJRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacob SmithFRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDwight St HillaireSOKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDwight St. HillaireSOKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseFelix KandieSOLibertyAtlantic SunE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAzaria KirwaSRLibertyAtlantic SunE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinDenzel PrattSRLibertyAtlantic SunE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlejandro ZapataSRLibertyAtlantic SunE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlejandro ZapataSRLibertyAtlantic SunE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKemonie BriggsSRLong Beach StateMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKemonie BriggsSRLong Beach StateBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlbert KosgeiJRLouisvilleACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMartice MooreSRLouisvilleACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDorian CamelFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMondo DuplantisFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMondo DuplantisFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJaron FlournoySRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRayvon GreyJRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkanni HislopJRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAkanni HislopJRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChristian MillerJRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCorreion MosbySRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJake NorrisSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDylan PeeblesJRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDamion ThomasSOLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKary VincentSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDaniel ArmstrongJRMarquetteBig EastE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusGreg ThompsonSRMarylandBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCalvin AustinSOMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndrew BishopSRMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersDavon DeMossSRMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersDavon DeMossSRMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDavon DeMossSRMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayImri PersiadoSOMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJulien Sanchez-PintoSRMemphisAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJordan WesnerJRMemphisAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKevin ArreagaJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersChristopher TorpyJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIan DavisFRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerJoe EllisSRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJoseph EllisSRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVail HartmanSOMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonJack LintSRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAndrew LiskowitzJRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAndrew LiskowitzJRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesTaylor McLaughlinSRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDesmond MelsonJRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlex SchwedtJRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan BeadlescombSOMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusJerimiah EvansSOMichigan StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonNick GuerrantJRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJustine KiprotichSRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKigen ChemadiJRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKigen ChemadiJRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpFabian EdokiJRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseObsa AliSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersObsa AliSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlec BastenSOMinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKieran McKeagSOMinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKieran McKeagSOMinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJonathan TharaldsenJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMarco AropSOMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDejon DevroeSRMississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinTyriq HorsfordFRMississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinAnderson PetersSOMississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinCurtis ThompsonSRMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRoberto VilchesFRMissouriSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRoberto VilchesFRMissouriSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJa'Mari WardSOMissouriSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCorey MurphySRMonmouthMetro AtlanticE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCorey MurphySRMonmouthMetro AtlanticE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersCravont CharlestonJRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCravont CharlestonJRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJamar DavisFRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersIan ShanklinFRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMayson ConnerFRNebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMayson ConnerFRNebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusCarlos DavisSRNebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersGeorge KuscheSONebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBurger LambrechtsSONebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJared SeaySRNebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesLuke SiedhoffJRNebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMichael WilsonSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTrequan BarnesSONorfolk StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAri CogdellJRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJadon JohnsonJRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDaniel McArthurSONorth CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIsaiah PalmerSONorth CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRyan Saint-GermainSONorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMalcolm Croom-McFaddenSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael DicksonSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMichael DicksonSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMichael DicksonSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAkeem LindoFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAkeem LindoFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKemarni MightyJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKristoffer ThomsenFRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileGeordie BeamishJRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGeordie BeamishJRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersTyler DayJRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersTyler DayJRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLuis GrijalvaFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLuis GrijalvaSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEdward CheathamSRNotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDylan JacobsFRNotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYared NuguseSONotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersYared NuguseSONotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySamuel VoelzFRNotre DameACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoseph CooperSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCole GorskiSROhio StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersNick GraySROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersNick GraySROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersFrank HayesJROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDonnie JamesFROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAndre JeffSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTyler JohnsonSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTyler JohnsonSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCody StineJROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayXavier BrownJROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayQuoi EllisFROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpPapay GlaywuluSOOklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRoman MasonJROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph SheffieldSOOklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKristo SimulaskFROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJackson WebbJROklahomaBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersHassan AbdiSROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJacob Fincham-DukesSROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJacob Fincham-DukesSROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAshton HicksFROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRyan SmeetonSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCade BethmannSOOle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMario Garcia RomoFROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileDerek GutierrezSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew Raspo Ole MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGriffin RileySOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJohn RiveraSOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileWaleed SulimanSOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJaden PurnellSROral RobertsSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileReed BrownSOOregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesBraxton CanadyJROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesEric Edwards Jr.FROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersCravon GillespieSROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBlake HaneySROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileBlake HaneySROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathan HarveyJROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCharlie HunterSOOregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTristan JamesJROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinJohn NizichSROregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySpenser SchmidtSROregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJulius ShellmireSROregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper TeareSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCooper TeareSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonMax VollmerFROregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJames WestSROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJames WestSROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSean ClarkeJRPennIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDavid LucasJRPenn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDomenic PerrettaJRPenn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMark PorterSOPenn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMorgan ShigoSRPenn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMorgan ShigoSRPenn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJoseph DanielsJRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAdam KellySRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJustin BeckerFRPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJalil BrewerSOPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySamson ColebrookeJRPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersSamson ColebrookeJRPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamar GreeneSOPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonIsaiah MartinFRPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJah StrangeJRPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersWaseem WilliamsJRPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayWaseem WilliamsJRPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonCharlie Card-ChildersSRRiceConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinChris MirabelliSRRutgersBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDashaun JacksonSRSaint Francis (Pa.)NortheastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschSOSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschSOSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersChris JeffersonSRSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesFabian McCallJRSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersArinze ChanceSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArinze ChanceSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArinze ChanceSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOtis JonesSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOtis JonesSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersOtis JonesSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesIsaiah MooreSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesIsaiah MooreSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpYann RandrianasoloSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTy Jaye RobbinsSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTy Jaye RobbinsJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersDemek KempSRSouth Carolina StateMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTyrell RichardSRSouth Carolina StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpZack AndersonJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusBen HammerSRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChris NilsenJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChris NilsenJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDevin KingSRSoutheastern LouisianaSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEric Allen, Jr.SOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersIsaiah JewettJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIsaiah JewettJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersIsaiah JewettJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMatthew KatnikSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMatthew KatnikJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMarquis MorrisSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAyden OwensFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesCameron SamuelSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCameron SamuelFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie SearsSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie SearsSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayZach ShinnickSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersBrendon StewartFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesCaleb ParkerJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCaleb ParkerJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEric RichardsJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEric RichardsJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJohn WarrenSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJohn WarrenSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMcKinely WestSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersMcKinely WestSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersMcKinely WestSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpFrank HarrisSOSouthern UtahBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersKasey KnevelbaardJRSouthern UtahBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKasey KnevelbaardJRSouthern UtahBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSkyler PorcaroSRSouthern UtahBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIsaiah Brandt-SimsSRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIsaac CortesJRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseSteven FahySRStanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGrant FisherJRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGrant FisherSRStanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersGrant FisherJRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAlex OstbergJRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlex OstbergJRStanfordMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersThomas RatcliffeSOStanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonHarrison WilliamsSRStanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHarrison WilliamsSRStanfordMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBranson EllisFRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBranson EllisFRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJostyn AndrewsJRTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayGlenn BenderFRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDarrion FlowersSRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaSOTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaSOTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTinotenda MatiyengaSOTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTinotenda MatiyengaSOTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmanuel OgwoJRTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerGeorgios KorakidisSOTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJoseph MaxwellSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDarryl SullivanJRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJalen TateSOTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSeth WhitenerSRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMustaqeem WilliamsSRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMustaqeem WilliamsSRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersMustaqeem WilliamsSRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpR'Lazon BrumfieldSOTennessee StateOhio ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpR'Lazon BrumfieldSOTennessee StateOhio ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTerry Brown Jr.JRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJohn BurtJRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinTrevor DanielsonSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMicaiah HarrisSOTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrendan Hebert TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJonathan JonesFRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJonathan JonesFRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSteffin McCarterSRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSteffin McCarterJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdrian PiperiSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTripp PiperiSOTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAlex RogersSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlex RogersSRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlex RogersSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpO'Brien WasomeJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpO'Brien WasomeJRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySam WorleySOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSam WorleySOTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersSam WorleySOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBryce DeadmonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBryce DeadmonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDevin DixonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDevin DixonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDevin DixonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDevin DixonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesRobert GrantSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRobert GrantSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSam HardinSRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonNathan HiteSRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonNathan HiteSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayIlolo IzuSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayIlolo IzuSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyree JohnsonSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyree JohnsonSOTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersCarlton OrangeJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCarlton OrangeJRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinWilliam PeterssonJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDeWitt ThomasJRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesInfinite TuckerJRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJacob WootenSRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJacob WootenSRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinWerner BouwerJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBrandon BrayJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCharles BrownSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCharles BrownSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCharles BrownSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersVincent CrispSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersVincent CrispSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNorman GrimesSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJustin HallJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAxel HubertFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDuke KicinskiSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJonah KoechSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJonah KoechSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDrew McMichaelSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDrew McMichaelSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacolby SheltonFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeion SuttonJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNate EsparzaSOUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSondre GuttormsenFRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSondre GuttormsenFRUCLAMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSean LeeFRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutOtito OgbonniaFRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDotun OgundejiSRUCLAMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDotun OgundejiSRUCLAPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDotun OgundejiSRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJustin StaffordSRUCLAMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerJustin StaffordSRUCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersPaul HoganSRUMass LowellAmerica EastE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDeontre HaynesSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayErik MartinssonSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersErik MartinssonSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayIsaiah McBrideSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayD'Undre MitchellSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayD'Undre MitchellSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDavid SeastrunkSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavid SeastrunkSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrenden WallaceSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSindri GudmundssonJRUtah StateMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSean BaileyJRUTEPConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonGary HaasbroekFRUTSAConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCasey ComberJRVillanovaBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersCasey ComberJRVillanovaBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinEthan DabbsFRVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersBrent DemarestSRVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutOghenakpobo EfekoroSRVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrenton FosterJRVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrenton FosterJRVirginiaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerHilmar Orn JonssonSRVirginiaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJordan ScottJRVirginiaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJordan ScottJRVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMiles GreenFRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBashir Mosavel-LoSOVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBashir Mosavel-LoFRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersPeter SeuferJRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDeakin VolzSRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDeakin VolzSRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRobert HeppenstallSRWake ForestACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCass ElliottFRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTalon HullFRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersFred HuxhamSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusElijah MasonFRWashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayConnor MorelloJRWashingtonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinDenham PatricelliSRWashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChase SmithJRWashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMick StanovsekJRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileMick StanovsekJRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMick StanovsekJRWashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJonah WilsonSOWashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBrock EagerSRWashington StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMilePaul RyanJRWashington StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersEmmanuel WellsJRWashington StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusNathan DunivanSRWeber StateBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayOliver AlexandreSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWilliam BushSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAbdur KellySRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMartin Owusu-AntwiSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMartin Owusu-AntwiSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLincoln WarrenSRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBen JohnsonSRWichita StateAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBen JohnsonSRWichita StateAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinAaron TrueSRWichita StateAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEric BrownSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRyan DundunJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlin HackerJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersOliver HoareJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersOliver HoareJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOliver HoareJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileOliver HoareJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonZachary LorbeckJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan McDonaldSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMorgan McDonaldSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan McDonaldSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTrent NytesSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonTrent NytesSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChad ZallowSRYoungstown StateHorizonE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAnnina BrandenburgSOAbilene ChristianSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJaci SmithSRAir ForceMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJaci SmithSRAir ForceMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJaci SmithSRAir ForceMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileMackenzie AndrewsSRAkronMid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLucy BryanSRAkronMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLucy BryanJRAkronMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAbigale WilsonSRAkronMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySymone DariusJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonStacey DestinSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpStacey DestinSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKatie FuncheonJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKatie FuncheonJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEsther GitahiJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail KwartengJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDaija LampkinSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNatassha McDonaldJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNatassha McDonaldJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNatassha McDonaldJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMauricia PrietoSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTakyera RobersonJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTakyera RobersonJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutHaley TeelSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPortious WarrenSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPortious WarrenSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKiara WilliamsSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSamantha ZeldenSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusVenique HarrisSRAlbanyAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDiana GajdaSRArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLillian LoweSOArizonaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShannon MeisbergerSOArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarolina PahlitzschSRArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesKarolina PahlitzschSRArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKarla TeranJRArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTatum WaggonerSRArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJessica BarreiraSRArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSeri GeislerJRArizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerBeatrice LlanoSOArizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigSOArizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigSOArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJaneek BrownSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJaneek BrownSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJaneek BrownSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJaneek BrownSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMorgan Burks MageeSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMorgan Burks MageeSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexandra ByrnesSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDevin ClarkJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDevin ClarkJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpG'Auna EdwardsSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDesiree FreierSRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDesiree FreierSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLauren GregoryFRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileLauren GregoryFRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKelsey HermanJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTori HoggardSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTori HoggardSRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLexi JacobusSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLexi JacobusSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamara KuykendallSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiara ParkerSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKiara ParkerSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKiara ParkerSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKiara ParkerSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiara ParkerSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayParis PeoplesFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCarina ViljoenJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersTaylor WernerSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTaylor WernerJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersTaylor WernerSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersTaylor WernerJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCaitland SmithSRArkansas StateSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinKylee CarterJRAuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJoyce KimeliSOAuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMadi MaloneFRAuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMadi MaloneFRAuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLeticia De SouzaSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKiana HortonSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiana HortonSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKiana HortonSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiana HortonSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah MillerSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah MillerJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVictoria PowellJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTuesdi TidwellSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySydney WashingtonSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySydney WashingtonSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpQuamecha MorrisonSRBethune-CookmanMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexis FullerSRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAlexis FullerSRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMaLeigha MenegattiFRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKelly MoodryFRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKristie SchoffieldSOBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKristie SchoffieldSOBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKristie SchoffieldSOBoise StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKaila ButlerSOBowling GreenMid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAliyah GustafsonSRBowling GreenMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAliyah GustafsonSRBowling GreenMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonCarly PaulSRBrownIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMaura FiamonciniSOBucknellPatriotE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersErica BirkSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseErica BirkJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayErica BirkSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnna CampJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAnna Camp-BennettJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLauren EllsworthSOBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauren EllsworthSOBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileWhittni OrtonJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersWhittni OrtonJRBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrenna PorterSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesBrenna PorterSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAndrea Stapleton-JohnsonSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAndrea Stapleton-JohnsonSRBYUIndependent (DI)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIesha HammSOCal State FullertonBig WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSamantha HuertaJRCal State FullertonBig WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerCamryn RogersSOCaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpNadia WilliamsJRCentral MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpNadia WilliamsJRCentral MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLoretta BlautSRCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAnnette EchikunwokeSRCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySarah HillSOClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayZeniyah LawrenceFRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAliyah MallardFRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayRebekah SmithJRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersRebekah SmithJRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersKaitlyn BennerSRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseVal ConstienSRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersDani JonesJRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileTabor SchollSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesGabby ScottSRColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersGabby ScottSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusKelcey BedardSRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKelcey BedardSRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLauren GaleFRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusShadae LawrenceSRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJessica OzoudeSOColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDestinee RockerSOColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersMaryBeth SantSRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMaryBeth SantSRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutTarynn SiegSOColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie HaysSOColumbiaIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSusan AnenoSRConnecticutAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSusan AnenoSRConnecticutAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDivine OladipoJRConnecticutAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKat SurinSRConnecticutAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittany AveniJRDukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMacKenzie KerrSRDukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIndia LoweSRDukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonErin MarshSODukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonErin MarshSODukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKelcie SimmonsFRDukeACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDoneisha AndersonFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDoneisha AndersonFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySharrika BarnettSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersSharrika BarnettSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersSharrika BarnettSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySharrika BarnettSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAmanda FroeynesSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor MansonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor MansonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJessica PascoeJRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKala PennJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNikki StephensSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNikki StephensSOFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersGabrielle WilkinsonFRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersNatalliah WhyteJRFlorida AtlanticConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpClarissa CutliffSRFlorida InternationalConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusGabrielle RainsJRFlorida InternationalConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKarimah DavisFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayShauna HelpsSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCortney JonesJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesCortney JonesJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerVeronika KanuchovaJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusShanice LoveJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinLaura ParedesSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJogaile PetrokaiteSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRougui SowSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRougui SowSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJestena MattsonSRFresno StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJestena MattsonSRFresno StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKristlin GearSOFurmanSoConE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseGabrielle JenningsJRFurmanSoConE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJosette NorrisSRGeorgetownBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersLynna IrbySOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLynna IrbySOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonSterling LesterFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySterling LesterFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTitiana MarshFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMicaiah RansbyJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAmber TannerJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmber TannerJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAliyah WhisbyFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAliyah WhisbySOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpBria MatthewsJRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJeanine WilliamsSRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJeanine WilliamsSRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpSimi FajemisinJRHarvardIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersBrianne BethelJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayEssance SampleSOHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSamiyah SamuelsJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySamiyah SamuelsJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSamiyah SamuelsJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTaylor ScaifeSRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAshley SeymourFRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNaomi TaylorSOHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesNaomi TaylorSOHoustonAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesNaomi TaylorSOHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusSydney LaufenbergJRIllinois StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKameesha SmithSOIllinois StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSarea AlexanderSRIncarnate WordSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSarea AlexanderSRIncarnate WordSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowPrincess BrinkleySOIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKhayla DawsonJRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKhayla DawsonJRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHaley HarrisSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKelsey HarrisSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKelsey HarrisSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLeah MoranJRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMadison PollardFRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNatalie PriceSOIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatherine ReceveurSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerErin ReeseSRIndiana StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowErin ReeseSRIndiana StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusErin ReeseSRIndiana StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCassaundra RoperSRIndiana StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBriana GuillorySRIowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJenny KimbroJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonTria SimmonsSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLaulauga TausagaJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutLaulauga TausagaJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusLaulauga TausagaJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKeira Christie-GallowayFRIowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersErinn Stenman-FaheySRIowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAmanda VestriSOIowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacquelyn BaldwinJRJacksonvilleAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShalah SmilingJRJacksonvilleAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNicole SmithFRJacksonvilleAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySavyon ToombsSOJacksonvilleAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRylee AndersonFRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRiley CooneySRKansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAlexandra EmilianovSOKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMarleena EubanksSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHonour FinleySOKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersSharon LokediSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicole MontgomerySRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlly RyanFRKansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTaylor LatimerSOKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShardia LawrenceSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShardia LawrenceSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLauren TaubertJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonLauren TaubertJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJordan GraySRKennesaw StateAtlantic SunE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJordan GraySRKennesaw StateAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJordan GraySRKennesaw StateAtlantic SunE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChloe AbbottJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChloe AbbottJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChloe AbbottJRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCelera BarnesSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMarie-Josee Ebwea-ExcelSRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMarie-Josee Ebwea-ExcelSRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEllen EkholmJRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEllen EkholmJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKianna GraySRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKianna GraySRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJanie O'ConnorSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayFaith RossJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayFaith RossJRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesFaith RossJRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesFaith RossJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMasai RussellFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMasai RussellFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMasai RussellFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAbby SteinerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAbby SteinerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAbby SteinerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMakenli ForrestSOLouisvilleACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMakenli ForrestSOLouisvilleACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersDorcas WasikeSOLouisvilleACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersErsula FarrowSRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersErsula FarrowSRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKortnei JohnsonSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKortnei JohnsonSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKortnei JohnsonSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTonea MarshallJRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTonea MarshallJRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTonea MarshallJRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKaty-Ann McDonaldFRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachel MisherSRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachel MisherSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRachel MisherSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail O'DonoghueSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiya OviosunFRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiya OviosunFRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJurnee WoodwardSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJurnee WoodwardSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMilan YoungSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMilan YoungSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesXahria SantiagoSOMarylandBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJewel SmithSRMarylandBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonGrace McKenzieSRMcNeese StateSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTanalaya GordonFRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMona JaidiJRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAshley PrykeSRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDebbie AjagbeSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonMichelle AtherleyJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonMichelle AtherleySRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCarolyn BrownSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesSamantha GonzalezSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySamantha GonzalezSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySamantha GonzalezSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKayla JohnsonSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKayla JohnsonSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKayla JohnsonSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySymone MasonSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySymone MasonSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTiara McMinnSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTiara McMinnSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTiara McMinnSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAmuru PattersonFRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusZakiya RashidJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAlfreda SteeleSOMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinDanielle CollierJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMeg DarmofalJRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersErin FinnSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChloe FosterSOMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlice HillSOMichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileHannah MeierSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAurora RyndaFRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAnnie FullerSOMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersDillon McClintockJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAsya ReynoldsJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAbike EgbeniyiSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSarah BlakeJRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLogan BossSRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTiffany FlynnSRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAsia PoeFRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusGabi JacobsSRMissouriSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJordan McClendonJRMissouriSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSophia RiveraSOMissouriSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMirieli SantosFRMissouriSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMirieli SantosFRMissouriSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAllie WilsonSRMonmouthMetro AtlanticE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAllie WilsonSRMonmouthMetro AtlanticE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseNell CrosbySRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersGabriele CunninghamSRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGabriele CunninghamSRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutLauren EvansSRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersElly HenesJRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersElly HenesJRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChanel FreemanSRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAngela MercurioSRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSydney OttoSONebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMichaela PeskovaJRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrittni WolczykSRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinChase WolinskiSRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonNicola AderSONevadaMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNicola AderSONevadaMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNicola AderSONevadaMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpNicola AderSONevadaMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAdva CohenSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEdnah KurgatSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersEdnah KurgatSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersEdnah KurgatSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMartha BissahJRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMartha BissahJRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKiara GrantSONorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKiara GrantSONorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNicole GreeneJRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinMadison WiltroutFRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMadeleine AkobunduJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKamaya Debose-EppsFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTori RayJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTori RayJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMolli DetloffSRNorth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMolli DetloffSRNorth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKyley FosterSRNorth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutShelby GunnellsJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAkealy MotonFRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMaddy NillesJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBailey RetzlaffSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBailey RetzlaffJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAubrey RobertsSONorthwesternIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultReagan DarbonneSONorthwestern StateSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmyn SteelsJRNorthwestern StateSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmyn SteelsJRNorthwestern StateSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica HarrisSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAnna RohrerSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdelaide AquillaFROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAnavia BattleSOOhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAnavia BattleSOOhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerSade OlatoyeJROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSade OlatoyeJROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSade OlatoyeSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSade OlatoyeSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileJulia RizkSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJulia RizkSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutMeia GordonJROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMeagan GraySROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpFalyn ReaughSOOklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEssence ThomasSOOklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicolette DixonSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKaylee DoddSROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySinclaire JohnsonSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersSinclaire JohnsonJROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJenny Martinez (Celis)SROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMolly SughroueSROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMolly SughroueSROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJayda EckfordFROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJayda EckfordFROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLindsey MurraySROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersBrandee PresleyFROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrandee PresleyFROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKelly RoweFROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKaira SimmonsJROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowShey TaiwoSOOle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseLisa VogelgesangSOOle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpStephanie AhrensSROmahaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersCarmela Cardama BaezJROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChaquinn CookSROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChaquinn CookSROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKerissa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersVenessa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayVenessa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBriyahna DesRosiersSROregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBriyahna DesRosiersSROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrianna DuncanJROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMakenzie DunmoreJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSusan EjoreSROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySusan EjoreJROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileSusan EjoreJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRhesa FosterJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRhesa FosterJROregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAmanda GehrichJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersJessica HullSROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJessica HullSROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica HullJROregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersWeronika PyzikSROregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersHannah WallerJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersHannah WallerJROregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnn WingelethJROregon StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersNia AkinsJRPennIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersNia AkinsJRPennIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnna Peyton MaliziaSRPennIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonMaddie HolmbergJRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlexis HolmesFRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDanae RiversJRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDanae RiversJRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesSydni TownsendFRPittsburghACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLauren LaRoccoSRPortlandMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersTaryn RawlingsSRPortlandIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileTaryn RawlingsSRPortlandMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBrianna IlardaSRProvidenceBig EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMillie PaladinoSRProvidenceBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileMillie PaladinoSRProvidenceBig EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAbbey WheelerJRProvidenceBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersLotte BlackSORhode IslandAtlantic 10E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMichelle FokamJRRiceConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle FokamJRRiceConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle FokamJRRiceConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesReanda RichardsFRRutgersBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersKarisa NelsonSRSamfordSouthernE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKarisa NelsonSRSamfordSouthernE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLisa-Anne BarrowSRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBonnie DraxlerSRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBonnie DraxlerSRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalyn HarrisSOSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNyjari McNeilFRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySakura RobersonSOSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSadi HendersonSRSan FranciscoIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersChelsea FrancisJRSMUAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonEmilie BergeJRSouth AlabamaSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonEmilie BergeJRSouth AlabamaSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStephanie DavisSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStephanie DavisSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTatyana MillsSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTatyana MillsSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLara BomanSRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHelen FaldaJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHelen FaldaJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAngie AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAngie AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAnglerne AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAnglerne AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChanel BrissettSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChanel BrissettSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayChanel BrissettSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDior HallSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMargaux JonesSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBailey LearFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBailey LearFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMecca McGlastonJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaelin RobertsSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaelin RobertsSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKaelin RobertsSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLauren Rain WilliamsSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersBri'Anna BranchSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerShauneice O'NealSOSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersElla DonaghuSOStanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutLena GigerSRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinJenna GrayJRStanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica LawsonSOStanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinMackenzie LittleSRStanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAbbie McNultySRStanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAbbie McNultySRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersFiona O'KeeffeJRStanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersFiona O'KeeffeSOStanfordMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRachel ReichenbachSRStanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCayla BurchFRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNastassja CampbellFRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNastassja CampbellFRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaijia CarrSOStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayImani NaveJRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMadison PecotSRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah TeelSOStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersLaura DickinsonSOSyracuseACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersPaige StonerSRSyracuseACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDestiny LongmireJRTCUBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDestiny LongmireJRTCUBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrooklynn BroadwaterJRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAlexis DuncanSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLenysse DyerSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMaia McCoySRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersMaia McCoySRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLaChyna RoeSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLaChyna RoeSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowStamatia ScarvelisSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerStamatia ScarvelisSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAlonie SuttonFRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAlonie SuttonFRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMartina WeilFRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLayla WhiteSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMariam Abdul-RashidSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMariam Abdul-Rashid TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersGabby CrankSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKynnedy FlannelFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayZola GoldenSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayZola GoldenSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy SimonFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKennedy SimonFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy Simon TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAshtin ZamzowSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAshtin ZamzowSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJazmine FraySRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJazmine FraySRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJazmine FraySRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTyra GittensSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyra GittensSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJulia MadubuikeSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJulia MadubuikeSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaevin ReedSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaevin ReedJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersSyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCiynamon StevensonJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersBrenessa ThompsonSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSashane HansonSRTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAlaysha JohnsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChinne OkoronkwoJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChinne OkoronkwoJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChinne OkoronkwoJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusSeasons UsualSOTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIvy WalkerJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpZarriea WillisSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpZarriea WillisSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRebekah MarkelSRTulaneAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpErinn BeattieSRUC DavisIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonErinn BeattieSRUC DavisIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonErinn BeattieSRUC DavisBig WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonHope BenderSRUC Santa BarbaraIndependent (DI)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHope BenderSRUC Santa BarbaraBig WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBeyonce DefreitasFRUCFAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLoren GallmonJRUCFAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCiara HolbackSOUCFAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShaniya WilliamsSOUCFAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAshlie BlakeSRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultElleyse GarrettSRUCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJasmyne GrahamJRUNLVMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDestiny Smith-BarnettSRUNLVMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAvi' Tal Wilson-PerteeteSOUNLVMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAlexus HenrySRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAlexus HenrySRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSarah FeenyJRUtahMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDanielle SpenceSOUTSAConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKristen DenkJRVanderbiltSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKristen DenkJRVanderbiltSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersCaroline AlcortaSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersCaroline AlcortaSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSanaa BarnesFRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSanaa BarnesFRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersNicole HutchinsonSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicole HutchinsonSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMcKenna KeeganJRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachel McArthurSOVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAmari Onque-ShabazzJRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBridget GuySRVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBridget GuySRVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAndrenette KnightJRVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKelly McKeeSRVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRachel BaxterSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayArlicia BushJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSarah EdwardsJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersSarah EdwardsJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySara FreixJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerPavla KuklovaSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersRachel PocratskySRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRachel PocratskySRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShannon QuinnSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCate StoneSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayImani ApostolJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersIsobel Batt-DoyleJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersIsobel Batt-DoyleSRWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLilli BurdonSRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerOnyie ChibuogwuSRWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHannah DerbySRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultOlivia GruverSRWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseEmily HamlinSRWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesDarhian MillsJRWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKatie RainsbergerSOWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKatie RainsbergerSOWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHannah RusnakSOWashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllie SchadlerSOWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTawnie MooreSRWeber StateBig SkyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMaddie GardnerSRWest VirginiaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMaddie GardnerSRWest VirginiaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRebekah TophamJRWichita StateAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAmy DavisJRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAmy DavisSRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabrielle DesRosiersJRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAlicia MonsonJRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAlicia MonsonJRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlissa NiggemannSOWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlissa NiggemannSOWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBanke OginniSRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBanke OginniSRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBanke OginniSRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBianca StublerSOWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseHannah SteelmanSOWoffordSouthernE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHannah SteelmanSOWoffordSouthernE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersHannah SteelmanSOWoffordSouthernE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJa'la HendersonSRWyomingMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJa'la HendersonSRWyomingMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJaliyah ElliotJRYoungstown StateHorizonE