2019 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) following the running of the NCAA Division II Indoor Championships at the Robert W. Plaster Center in Pittsburg, Kansas.

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at this past weekend’s national meet took home First-Team All-American honors, while those who placed ninth through 12th in their individuals events or on a relay team that finished ninth or 10th were named Second-Team All-Americans.

QUICK LINKS: Meet Recap | National Championships Central
CLICK HERE FOR USTFCCCA ALL-AMERICA HISTORY

In all 187 men from 60 different institutions and 184 women from 58 different programs earned First-Time All-America.

Grand Valley State led all men’s programs will 14 First-Team All-America selections after finishing fourth at NCAAs. National champion Ashland posted nine All-America honors.

Overall the Lakers also had the most men’s All-America awards with 18, thanks to four second-team nods. Central Missouri and Western Colorado tied for second overall with 12 student-athlete selections. As national champions, the Eagles had 10 All-America honors overall.

On the women’s side, national runner up Grand Valley State had the most First-Team All-America honorees with 19 overall. National champion Adams State was right behind them with 15 selections. The two programs combined to earn 18.5 percent of the First-Team All-America awards handed out this indoor season.

The Lakers also had the most women’s All-America awards as well with 22 in total after adding in their three Second-Team All-America athletes. The Grizzlies were once again right behind with 16 selections overall.

The RMAC and MIAA tied for the most All-America selections overall on the men’s side with 44 apiece. The RMAC had the most First-Team All-America nods with 35. The RMAC also led the women’s side with 39 All-America honorees overall which included 30 First-Team selections.

2019 NCAA DIVISION II INDOOR TRACK & FIELD
MEN’S & WOMEN’S ALL-AMERICANS

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristian CarterSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileVictor MoreauSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersVictor MoreauSRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGrant SwintonJRAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRoshard WilliamsSOAcademy of ArtPacWest
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKale AdamsSRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileElias GedyonSRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersElias GedyonSRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersSydney GidabudaySRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersSydney GidabudaySRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersDalton GrahamSRAdams StateRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersIan KerrSRAdams StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNathanial BrunettFRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDrew JohnsonFRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFelix KemboiSOAlaska AnchorageGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEduardo OrozcoSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileBenoit CampionFRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSerge GilbertSRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAyodeji AdedokynSRAngelo StateLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicholas EllisorSOAngelo StateLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDemontravous JonesFRAngelo StateLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTrivett JonesJRAngelo StateLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHarry MaslenSRAngelo StateLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDragan PesicSRAngelo StateLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmett SealsFRAngelo StateLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAlexandros SpyridonidisFRAngelo StateLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrayden ChaneyFRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBrent FairbanksSOAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlex HillJRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPaul MurrayJRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChanning PhillipsSOAshlandGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersChanning PhillipsSOAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNick ZakJRAshlandGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLawrence Russell Jr.SRBartonConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLevi FriedJRBlack Hills StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTristan HeppJRBlack Hills StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonah TheisenSRBlack Hills StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJordan TheisenJRBlack Hills StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJae'Len MeansSRCalifornia (Pa.)PSAC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLuke GreerSRCarson-NewmanSAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJahvad McDermottSRCarson-NewmanSAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDevon MooreSOCarson-NewmanSAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTommy AnsielSOCedarvilleG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNathan CummingsJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChris DonaldJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChris DonaldJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChristopher GoodwinSOCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultVincent HobbieFRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJan JanskyJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpBrad JenkinsJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDalton LewallenJRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNathan LibySRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTrey MillerFRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTrey MillerFRCentral MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAkeemo MinottSOCentral MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJuan ScottJRCentral StateSIAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKodiak LandisSRCentral WashingtonGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBraydon MaierSOCentral WashingtonGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpZach WhittakerSRCentral WashingtonGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpIsaac GrimesSOChadron StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIsaac GrimesSOChadron StateRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBjoern KlehnSOChristian BrothersGulf South
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDerick St JeanFRClaflinCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileJosh EvansSRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJosh HoskinsonSRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJosh HoskinsonSRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLuke JulianSOColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLuke JulianSOColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMiller KettleJRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultConnor McLeanJRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKyle MoranFRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTriston SisnerosSRColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayVincent WorkmanSOColo. School of MinesRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNolan EllisSRColorado MesaRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEthan HarrisFRColorado MesaRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShawn HorneSRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPatrick ScogginsFRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersThomas StainesJRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayThomas StainesJRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDevundrick WalkerSRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDevundrick WalkerSRCSU-PuebloRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersIvar MoinatJREastern New MexicoLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBrodie LubelskiJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileCalahan WarrenJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarey McLeodFREmporia StateMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCody StilwellSRFerris StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAustin CombsSRFindlayG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAustin CombsSRFindlayG-MAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMartin EtseySOFindlayG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutEldred HenryJRFindlayG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersXavier MarableFRFindlayG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileBrett MeyerSRFort Hays StateMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKolt NewellSRFort Hays StateMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersHugo ArlabosseSOFranklin PierceNortheast-10
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJacob BattaniJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayThomas CapersSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersThomas CapersSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersTanner ChadaFRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJonathon GroendykFRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathon GroendykFRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaylen HasanFRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJordan JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDavid JonesSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDennis MbutaSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDennis MbutaSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAndrew McFarlandSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew McFarlandSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersZach PanningSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersZach PanningSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNick SalomonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaniel WalkerSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpHunter WeeksSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDerek HortonSRIndiana (Pa.)PSAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChristian JonesJRIndiana (Pa.)PSAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAustin HoganSRIndianapolisGLVC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAustin HoganSRIndianapolisGLVC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersP.J. LotharpSOLenoir-RhyneSAC
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersP.J. LotharpSOLenoir-RhyneSAC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJohn ParteeJRLewisGLVC
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDevon BrooksSOLimestoneConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesWilliam GrayFRLimestoneConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRyan BrownFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRyan BrownFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRaymone CampbellFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRaymone CampbellFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKizan DavidSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKizan DavidSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJavan GraySOLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTyrese HallsSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMohammed KouyateJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersRoberto SmithSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayOuekie WrightFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileJerod BroadbooksJRLindenwoodMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSamuel YaroJRLindenwoodMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDemontez McCraySRMcKendreeGLVC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJack CurtisSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSydne DavisSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayReid DiamondSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAaron MayfieldFRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAustin PaschSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJosh PhelpsSOMinnesota StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJacob WahlersSOMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaquez WilsonSRMinnesota StateNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAdrian BroadusSOMissouri SouthernMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGidieon KimutaiFRMissouri SouthernMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBrendan WATKINSJRMissouri SouthernMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRichard FisherJRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArne LeppelsackFRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohnny MiddlebrooksJRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTedric ShannonJRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChris CookFRMSU MoorheadNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJacob BartlingSRNeb.-KearneyMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJJ ShermanJRNorth GreenvilleConf. Carolinas
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTanner BergSONorthern StateNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKarim AchengliJRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersOmar AustinFRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersOmar AustinFRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKevin SchultzSRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKevin SchultzSRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJake KnightSRNorthwest NazareneGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRami GharsalliSRNorthwood (Mich.)GLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMason PhillipsSONorthwood (Mich.)GLIAC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMason PhillipsSONorthwood (Mich.)GLIAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIan DuncanSRPittsburg StateMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKai MillerSRPittsburg StateMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLevi WyrickJRPittsburg StateMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSeb AnthonyFRQueens (N.C.)SAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileDaniel WallisSOQueens (N.C.)SAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersDaniel WallisSOQueens (N.C.)SAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileFelix WammetsbergerJRQueens (N.C.)SAC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAlfred ThomasSRRogers StateGreat American
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDarren AlfredFRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJumonne ExeterSRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNathan FergussonFRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNathan FergussonFRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen JonesFRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyler CronkFRSaint Martin'sGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCharles BowmanJRShippensburgPSAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShamar JenkinsFRShippensburgPSAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPierre-Louis DetourbeSOSimon FraserGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRowan DohertyJRSimon FraserGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersRowan DohertyJRSimon FraserGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNate St. RomainFRSimon FraserGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarlos VargasSRSimon FraserGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBilly BesemanSRSioux FallsNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTrey FurgesonSRSioux FallsNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayZach LundbergJRSioux FallsNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMason PhillipsSRSioux FallsNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOghenefejiro OnakpomaJRSouthern ConnecticutNortheast-10
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileTerrell PattersonSOSouthern ConnecticutNortheast-10
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileLucas TaxterSRStonehillNortheast-10
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJosh BoatengJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHudson HallJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGabriel PetersonSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayD'Lance SharpSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStadrian TaylorJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonValentin CharlesFRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJohnathon HarperSOTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAyman ZahafiSOTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersTajarie ArthurtonFRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJonte BakerJRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJabari BennettFRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDavis BowersSRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCameron BurrowsJRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNikolas CurtissSOTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowToryko GraceSRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpQuincy ScottFRTiffinG-MAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShenley AllenJRU-MaryNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCharlie Forbes JRUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJavon GrahamJRUNC PembrokePeach Belt
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTom HaugSOWashburnMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKyle HintonSOWashburnMIAA
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJacob KlemzJRWashburnMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJacob KlemzJRWashburnMIAA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCade KalkowskiSOWayne State (Neb.)NSIC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonRobert SullivanSRWayne State (Neb.)NSIC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWilliam FrobeFRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicolai HartlingJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLorenzo JohnsonSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTyrin LewisJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTheo PiniauSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuinton SansingSOWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersQuinton SansingSOWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAbraham SeanekeSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAbraham SeanekeSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultColin BornerSRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoss HuschJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGage MayoSOWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileWoodrow Murray-WoodJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayWoodrow Murray-WoodJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJuman RandallJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJuman RandallJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersTaylor StackSOWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersTaylor StackSOWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutColby StinsonSRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersCharlie SweeneyFRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCharlie SweeneyFRWestern ColoradoRMAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabe Arce-TorresFRWestern OregonGNAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJustin CrosswhiteJRWestern OregonGNAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTyler JonesSRWestern OregonGNAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCurt KnottJRWestern OregonGNAC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDarius BerrySRWheeling JesuitIndependents
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIsaiah KyleSRWingateSAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCamille JouannoJRAcademy of ArtPacWest
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDarria MatthiasFRAcademy of ArtPacWest
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersOmbretta Minkue MeyeJRAcademy of ArtPacWest
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStephanie CotterFRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileStephanie CotterFRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMalena GroverSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMalena GroverSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanJRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDianna JohnsonSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDianna JohnsonSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMalakah MartinezSOAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKandace ThomasSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKandace ThomasSRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesOweneika WatsonJRAdams StateRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVictoria MajorJRAdelphiNortheast-10
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayVanessa AniteyeJRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRuth CvancaraSOAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDanielle McCormickSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDanielle McCormickSRAlaska AnchorageGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDahsia MiddlebrooksJRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKayla GilbertSOAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor HallSRAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaitlyn MatthewsSOAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJordan NashSRAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDaisy OsakueJRAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayFaith RobersonSOAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTrenadey ScottJRAngelo StateLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutLindsay BakerFRAshlandGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLindsay BakerFRAshlandGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNatalie HelenthalSRAshlandGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEllie JindraJRAshlandGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMacKenzie LeighSRAshlandGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAbigail JonesSRAssumptionNortheast-10
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonOlivia Montez BrownJRAugustana (S.D.)NSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChinenye AginaFRAzusa PacificPacWest
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersEileen StresslingSRAzusa PacificPacWest
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEileen StresslingSRAzusa PacificPacWest
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpYashira Rhymer-StuartSRBellarmineGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJordyn HunekeSOBlack Hills StateRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersValexsia DroughnSOCal State LACCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKayla CasalettoSRCedarvilleG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlivia HoffmanFRCedarvilleG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySarah HoffmanSRCedarvilleG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCarsyn Koch-JohnsonSRCedarvilleG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachel SweeneySOCedarvilleG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAshlan BurtonSOCentral MissouriMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCallie RuffenerJRCentral MissouriMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHalle IrvineJRCentral WashingtonGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonHarLee OrtegaSRCentral WashingtonGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAlexa ShindrukSRCentral WashingtonGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAlexa ShindrukSRCentral WashingtonGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAshton HallstedJRChadron StateRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKara BurtonJRColo. School of MinesRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowGina ColemanSOColo. School of MinesRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileChloe CookSRColo. School of MinesRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonChelsea BoneSRConcordia (Ore.)GNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicole BoumaSOCSU-PuebloRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTatianna ClantonSRCSU-PuebloRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLauren FairchildJRCSU-PuebloRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYasmine HernandezSOCSU-PuebloRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHailey StreffSOCSU-PuebloRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileStefanie ParsonsSOEdinboroPSAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKristen MetcalfeSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKristen MetcalfeSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonBrianna SchmitzSREmporia StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileHeloise Duffie De TassignySRFlaglerPeach Belt
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCeCe TelferSRFranklin PierceNortheast-10
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersCeCe TelferSRFranklin PierceNortheast-10
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySarah BeullaJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbby CrouchJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAlexis DuncanSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJessica EbySOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAngelica FloydSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersAngelica FloydSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBobbie GoodwinJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHanna GroeberJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersHanna GroeberJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHeather JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHeather JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEllianne KimesSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCarly LivingstonSOGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersGina PattersonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGina PattersonSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTiara WigginsSRGrand Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAllysen EadsSRHillsdaleG-MAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKatie MonkSRIndianapolisGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKatie MonkSRIndianapolisGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowHilary PaxsonSRIndianapolisGLVC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAshleigh MacleodSOLewisGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCierra PulliamSRLewisGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCierra PulliamSRLewisGLVC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersZawadi BrownSRLimestoneConf. Carolinas
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRusheda BlakeSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKissi-Ann BrownJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKissi-Ann BrownJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDiana CauldwellSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDiana CauldwellSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristine MossJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersChristine MossJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesErin HodgeSRLindenwoodMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAriel JacksonSRLindenwoodMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRebekah CarrJRMaloneG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMackenna Curtis-CollinsFRMaloneG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatie GrimesSRMaloneG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJasmine PenrodSOMaloneG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHannah ThompsonSRMaloneG-MAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTsitsi MahachiSOMcKendreeGLVC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersQuincy McSweeneySRMcKendreeGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSunflower GreeneSRMillersvillePSAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSunflower GreeneSRMillersvillePSAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDanielle KohlweySRMinnesota DuluthNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDanielle KohlweySRMinnesota DuluthNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpElizabeth BrunnerJRMinnesota StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKhenadi JonesSOMinnesota StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAlexis SmithSRMinnesota StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonCamille BakerSRMissouri S&TGLVC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSkyler RuszkowskiSRMissouri S&TGLVC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDesirea BuergeJRMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJasmine DeckardSOMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJasmine DeckardSOMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonClaire LuallenFRMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayton RobertsJRMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMorgan SmithSRMissouri SouthernMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLeah HanleJRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersLeah HanleJRMount OliveConf. Carolinas
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAnnie TopalSONew Mexico HighlandsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersShayla HuebnerSRNorthern MichiganGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMichelle JuergenSRNorthern MichiganGLIAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJordan HammondJRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMercedes Isaacson-CoverJRNorthwest MissouriMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLexi TubbsJRNorthwest NazareneGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpHeaven PowellSRNorthwood (Mich.)GLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoziRose MayfieldJROklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMckae MitchellSROklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMckae MitchellSROklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLeah MolterSROklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySherine Van Der WesthuiSOOklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCameka WitterSOOklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersCameka WitterSOOklahoma BaptistGreat American
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJena BlackSRPittsburg StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBrianna CooksJRPittsburg StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHaven LanderSOPittsburg StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonTrace MosbyFRPittsburg StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRenee RhodesSRPittsburg StateMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonLauren HuebnerJRSaginaw Valley StateGLIAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAmanda CrawfordJRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmanda CrawfordJRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDanielle ScantleburyFRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavia SmithJRSaint Augustine'sCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpPeace IgbonagwamFRSeattle PacificGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKate LillyJRSeattle PacificGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTimarya BaynardJRSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTimarya BaynardJRSF StateCCAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAlexis HenrySOSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlexis HenrySOSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlexis HenrySOSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMonisha LewisJRSF StateCCAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMonisha LewisJRSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDestiny Mack-TalalemotuSOSF StateCCAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDestiny Mack-TalalemotuSOSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJazmine SmithSOSF StateCCAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAbby WagnerSRShippensburgPSAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpZarria WilliamsJRShippensburgPSAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSophie DoddSRSimon FraserGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutEmma HertzSOSioux FallsNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCourtney McQuaideSRSlippery RockPSAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileElysia BurgosFRSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElysia BurgosFRSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStephanie PenticuffJRSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOluwabukola PereiraSRSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTamia RayfordSOSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMeleah RidenourSOSouthwest BaptistMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAtiana AlexanderFRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEboni CobySRTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRo'Nisha SimpsonSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLaGae BriganceSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRachael SomoyeSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMarisa GwinnerFRTiffinG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicolyn BrownSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJulia HammerschmidtSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJulia HammerschmidtSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMonique McPhersonSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMonique McPhersonSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpD'Andra MorrisSOU-MaryNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersIda NarbuvollJRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersEmily RobertsSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEmily RobertsSRU-MaryNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbbey ZastrowSOU-MaryNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAbbey ZastrowSOU-MaryNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLayla AlmasriSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMaia AustinJRUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJada CarrSRUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKaija CroweSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKaija CroweSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElinor EnderleSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDejah GloverSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSkylyn WebbSRUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKayla ZinkSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJade JordanSOVirginia StateCIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBre BakanSRWalshG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAndra LehotayJRWalshG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndra LehotayJRWalshG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexa LeppelmeierSOWalshG-MAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJetaiya SmithSRWalshG-MAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRachael MayberrySOWashburnMIAA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAllexis MenghiniSRWashburnMIAA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonCaroline LewisSOWest ChesterPSAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCaroline LewisSOWest ChesterPSAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpFatim AffessiJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpFatim AffessiJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArlene CrossanSOWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutNorma CuniganSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNele HeinrichJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayValda KabiaSRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTianna McKinneySRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTianna McKinneySRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutZada SwoopesSOWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMadison ThetfordJRWest Texas A&MLone Star
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKennedy RufenerSRWestern ColoradoRMAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKennedy RufenerSRWestern ColoradoRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBailey SharonJRWestern ColoradoRMAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersOlivia WoodsSRWestern OregonGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAnna ParadeeSRWestern WashingtonGNAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMaddie TaylorJRWestern WashingtonGNAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAnna MassaSOWheeling JesuitIndependents
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVanisha WilshireSRWingateSAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKalley HarrisSOWinona StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllison JohnsonSRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrittany SchyvinckSRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittany SchyvinckSRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrooklyn SchyvinckFRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNikki StaffenSRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersShereen VallabouyFRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShereen VallabouyFRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHope WillenbrinkSRWinona StateNSIC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMa'Kyia GaydenSOWinston-Salem StateCIAA