2019 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1590 All-Region honors were handed out to 192 different member institutions. There was a near-even split between the genders as women combined for 804 of the honors, compared to 786 for the men.

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each member of the region’s top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, Great Lakes, Mideast, Midwest, New England, South/Southeast and West – match those used during the cross country season.

No program had more combined All-Region honorees than George Fox with 42. Two other programs had more than 40 All-Region selections: Emory (41) and Wartburg (41).

The Northwest Conference had the most All-Region performers with 125, while the UAA, OAC and American Rivers Conference weren’t too far behind with 120, 119 and 199, respectively.

Chase Hampton of Otterbein and Elizabeth Prevedello of La Verne of were the most honored athletes as they brought home five All-Region honors each. Hampton excelled in the 800, mile, 3000, 5000 and as part of the DMR, while Prevedello starred in the pentathlon, long jump, high jump, 60 hurdles and DMR.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA on Monday.

2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MEN200 MetersJordan DavisSRAdrian Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan DavisSRAdrian Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN200 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrian*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN60 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrian*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonSOAdrian Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceSOAdrian Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpRichard AnnoratSRAlbion Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENTriple JumpJephte Jean ClaudeSRAlbion Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENWeight ThrowPaul KemsleySOAlfred State MideastIndependent (D-III)E
MENHeptathlonjacob wadsworth FRAlfred State MideastIndependent (D-III)E
MENDistance Medley RelayCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENHeptathlonTroy ColleranFRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer Ferguson-DrydenJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PrenosilSOAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersClark RicciardelliJRAmherst*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersClark RicciardelliJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRalph SkinnerJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 MetersMichael JohnsonJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENShot PutRyan NjegovanSRAurora MidwestNACCE
MENShot PutTed AchladisJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpAlex DempseySOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowZak DysertSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
MENHeptathlonBrendan DonahueJRBates New EnglandNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn RexSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MENTriple JumpDJ AndersonSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN3000 MetersMarcos GarciaFRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN60 MetersCalvin JordanJRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN60 MetersDeVonte WilsonSRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN3000 MetersLogan McKenzieJRBerea (Ky.)*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENMileLogan McKenzieJRBerea (Ky.) South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersCurtis StoneJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutJed WoodwardJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayNolan MetzFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesFRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENLong JumpJordan JonesFRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowKameren MorganSRBirmingham-Southern*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpRashon DavisJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersRobert HiegelSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersRobert HiegelSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChase RosenthalSOBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayLamont HaynesJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh HigginsJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn LaraSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN4x400 RelayOlivier NdikumanaJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MENTriple JumpDeAndre ThomasSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MENShot PutTony DeYoungJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MENShot PutChristian JohnsonJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersOlivier KothorSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MENShot PutGunner RaponeSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpTaj ShawJRBrockport*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENPole VaultJoe WeaverFRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN400 MetersBenjamin FairweatherSRBuffalo State AtlanticSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpPeter KulitsFRCaltech WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersJonathan EllisSOCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN800 MetersJames JeningaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN5000 MetersTyler JohnsonJRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN3000 MetersTyler JohnsonJRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENLong JumpJack KimFRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENShot PutJosh MillerSOCapital Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersTris DodgeSRCarleton CentralMIACE
MENMileLucas MuellerSOCarleton CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarleton*CentralMIACE
MEN5000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarleton CentralMIACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonSOCarleton*CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersMarvin BennettSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN200 MetersMarvin BennettSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENTriple JumpFrederick DauphinJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayHeoseph DesirFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGraham EversdenFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGraham EversdenFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGeorge HarterSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGrant JohnsonSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN3000 MetersJosh KalaposJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN5000 MetersJosh KalaposJRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENShot PutBram MillerSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN800 MetersIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN3000 MetersWilliam MitchellSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENPole VaultJon MurphySOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENLong JumpVarun NarayanFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam WalshJRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENMileLiam WalshJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENMileEvan YukevichJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeJRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN800 MetersGrant MartonSRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayJonathan HalingJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN800 MetersMike HradeskyJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMike HradeskyJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayBryden MoxleyFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryden MoxleyFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENHeptathlonDominic OddoJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENLong JumpDominic OddoJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas PattonSOCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJuan PerezFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN5000 MetersTrey RazanauskasSOCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan SingerFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer WeigandFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENHigh JumpWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersKyle PapeSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutAlex ScottJRChicago MidwestUAAE
MENHeptathlonBrandon BerrySOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENHeptathlonDainen BrassJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MENMileClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MENWeight ThrowSamuel JohnsonSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENHeptathlonStephen LengelSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCavanaugh McGawJRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersCavanaugh McGawJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENHeptathlonUriya Mishor-ZivFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKurt WallerJRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MEN400 MetersKurt WallerJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam WosahlaFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersAdam WosahlaFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MEN3000 MetersMiles ChristensenFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJamie CockburnFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJamie CockburnFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersThomas D'AnieriJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAlisandro FernandezJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew GuillorySRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersAlex McDonaldSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex McDonaldSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENShot PutReese PetersonJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultWalker QuinnJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultGaregin SoghomonyanFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersStevie SteinbergSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowBen ZarlengoJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpJames GibsonJRColby*New EnglandNESCACE
MENHeptathlonMatt ByeJRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultSam HaleySRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersCal WrightFRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersDanny AschaleJRConnecticut College New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersAustin BachSRCornell College CentralMidwest ConferenceE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach BattSRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCallaway BirdFRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJohnny Miller DePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael OcasekFRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENWeight ThrowChris BrinkmanJRDeSales MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN800 MetersMatthew KrausSODeSales MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN5000 MetersBryce DescavishJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersEric HerrmannSRDickinson MideastCentennialE
MENWeight ThrowBlaze MurfinSRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutBlaze MurfinSRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpKortez PickettSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpKortez PickettSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersColfay PointerJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpEvan WildermuthSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENLong JumpEvan WildermuthSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN60 MetersRahman OtengFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpGrant AmoatengSREastern Mennonite*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersSamuel GerstenbacherJRElizabethtown MideastLandmarkE
MEN400 MetersLiam FostSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
MENMileJacob HedgepethSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob HedgepethSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENHigh JumpBrett HensheyFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN800 MetersJon MarcusFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENMileLiam McGuireFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam McGuireFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer MooreFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN800 MetersTom PerrettaSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex RandJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN3000 MetersJack WhetstoneSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN5000 MetersJack WhetstoneSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN60 MetersJustin PercivalJRFarmingdale State AtlanticNJACE
MENHigh JumpChristian McWhinnie-ArmsteadSOFitchburg State New EnglandMASCACE
MENWeight ThrowNathan AdamsSRFranklin Great LakesHCACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn KernsJRFrostburg State*MideastCapitalE
MENLong JumpShamar NelsonSRFrostburg State MideastCapitalE
MENMileRobert RomanoSRFrostburg State MideastCapitalE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex ParkerSRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJack AmmonSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJack AmmonSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJoel CarrollFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHenry FillmoreJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultChris GraySRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpEthan KassebaumFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpNoah LaMadridSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayDavis Mihelich George Fox*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTayler PhillipsFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersChris PolkSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayChris PolkSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMatthew ProctorSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENMileDillon RisingFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpCameron SeymourSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersCameron SeymourSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCody WebbFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilsonJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJacoby WolfeJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJeremiah DavisJRGreenville MidwestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowMichael HenschSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENShot PutMichael HenschSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpTaylor RooneySOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneySOGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonFRGwynedd-Mercy MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowTy KunzmanJRHamilton*AtlanticNESCACE
MEN800 MetersLucas WrightSOHamilton AtlanticNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowEric DolsSRHamline CentralMIACE
MENShot PutEric DolsSRHamline CentralMIACE
MENMileFrank GustafsonJRHamline CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpChristian VelishekFRHamline CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersReece HunterSOHanover Great LakesHCACE
MENHeptathlonJoe SheryakSRHanover*Great LakesHCACE
MEN4x400 RelayHasanai ChanriangSRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAaron MartinezFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMalik PrattFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTanner WrightJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris GoingsSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayHiro KawakatsuJRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MEN400 MetersLiam LynchSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MEN800 MetersJamie MorelandFRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersGreg MorganSRHaverford*MideastCentennialE
MENMileGreg MorganSRHaverford*MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayGreg MorganSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersGraham PeetSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan WoodhouseSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENHigh JumpWes FritzSRHeidelberg*Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowBen GutzkySRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersDan StollJRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersDan StollJRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersJustin FreemanSRHope Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHeptathlonJoshua IzenbartJRHope Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN800 MetersOwen LjungJRHope Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENLong JumpDominic LaptisteFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowZach AndersonJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
MENShot PutZach AndersonJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultEthan KettJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
MENLong JumpDan Harden-MarshallJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel HartSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayDerek HowesSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileChris SingerSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris SingerSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayAaron SmithSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowNick Colby SRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayBobby FogleSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn IannettaSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpCorey MintonFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersKyle MonahanSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJonathon BrownSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENHigh JumpJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
MENLong JumpJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersAlex DoranSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENLong JumpMatthew SuJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
MENMileAlberto RodriguezSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlan AlmeidaSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJohn JacobSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersBryce MooreJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryce MooreJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlberto Rodriguez Johnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJackie NiSOKing's College (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENHigh JumpAustin Rauch FRKnox*MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
MENTriple JumpKyle AmbatSRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpKyle AmbatSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick CornwellJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAustin HainesFRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonSteven MorenoSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJeffrey OukSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENShot PutMatthew PedrozaJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTerrence RobinsonJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersMatthew SalasSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultAlex HindmanSOLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultCollin JonesFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultJack MillerFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultAustin ParrishSOLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultRonan KrutzikowskyFRLinfield WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowMatt MetcalfFRLinfield WestIndependentE
MENShot PutCody MitchellJRLinfield WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKeaton WoodSOLinfield WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodSOLinfield WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack Carroll Loras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole Conklin-LittleJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMike JasaFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaFRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyson MorrisonJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayLoras Smith Loras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersElijah ThomasFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle GilbergSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayDan IselinSOLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJuan Antonio NelsonSOLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex StreitzSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENMileReid SharkeyJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 Meters Maximillian SparksFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpAndrew SmithSRMacalester CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonSOMarietta Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultJames KovatchJRMarietta*Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpDavid DanekJRMary Washington*South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris HallSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew O'CadizFRMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENWeight ThrowRipken SmithSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENDistance Medley RelayLaurence SneedSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew SouthSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENLong JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENTriple JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENHigh JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapitalE
MENHeptathlonRyan AtcavageSOMarywood MideastIndependentE
MENMileDavid HainesSOMarywood MideastIndependentE
MENShot PutBilly EmersonSRMcDaniel MideastCentennialE
MEN60 MetersAleigh McIntyreSOMedgar Evers*AtlanticCUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler McFeatersSRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew RoyerJRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex ScheibJRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENDistance Medley RelayBenjamin Schott Messiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN400 MetersErran GreeneSRMethodist South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJeremy PrichardSRMethodist South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJeremy PrichardSRMethodist South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayArden ColemanJRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayArden ColemanJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew DurstSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan Hill Middlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MENPole VaultJohn NataloneSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon PerlmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileJon PerlmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowMinhaj RahmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam RobertsonSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MENTriple JumpOlutobi OlugbengaSRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENPole Vault Liam AckermanSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelaySimon AlfordJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutJon FakkemaSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAiden Foucault-Etheri MIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan GilsonSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENMileAidan GilsonSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpCaleb HarrisFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersAndrew MahFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAlec RedukerJRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersJosh RosenkranzJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulSOMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpYorai ShaoulSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutWilliam WoltmannFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJohn HintzSRMonmouth (Ill.) MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
MENWeight ThrowJoe KrallJRMonmouth (Ill.) MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
MEN200 MetersGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair State*AtlanticNJACE
MENLong JumpGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair State*AtlanticNJACE
MEN800 MetersJustin Beasley-TurnerJRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MENPole VaultScott GoodwinSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MEN200 MetersZion HowardSOMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJohn SpirkSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MENHigh JumpDabein WalkerSOMount Saint Mary (N.Y.) AtlanticIndependentE
MEN60 MetersLouis BerrySRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutLucas CooperJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersA.J. DigbyJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbyJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayClark EtzlerSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMason PlantJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelaySamuel PrintySRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJames RothJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpJacob SheddFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutSean ShermanJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesReese HennerbergSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpTrent KoehlerJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpChandler PetersenSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpSam RewSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpMatt WinterSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael AndersonSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersAl BaldonadoJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach HirdSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultDylan KuipersSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN3000 MetersNolan McKennaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersNolan McKennaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew NorvellSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MEN3000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN400 MetersPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendon SebastianSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN800 MetersBrendon SebastianSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENTriple JumpIzaiah WebbJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultLuke WinderSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENHigh JumpWilliam LeeSRNYU AtlanticUAAE
MEN400 MetersMalcolm MontilusSRNYU*AtlanticUAAE
MEN60 MetersTyler WebbJROccidental WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultAndrew BudererFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersNate DeanFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOACE
MENMileIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultLuke ShellhaasFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENHeptathlonJayson BlankenshipJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MENTriple JumpNoah BaileyJROlivet*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENShot PutJacob SmithSOOlivet Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHeptathlonMackenzie ConlonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor DilleySROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersCwinn FebusJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan ForneyJROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase HamptonJROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENMileChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersIan KelloggSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENMileIan KelloggSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob ThompsonJROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MENMileJacob ThompsonJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJason DraperSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJacob DuvallJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJames HobanFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENShot PutJosh HuffmanSRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKeegan JonesJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayOliver JossFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpNamaka ParkSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick SlenningSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersNick SlenningSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett Stewart Pacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersRiley StewartSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayRiley Stewart Pacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersChris NussbaumJRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENMileKyle RapaczSRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultJack GeorgetsonSOPenn State Behrend*MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultKyle GrimmJRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithSOPenn State Behrend*MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJalil ClaytonSRPenn State Harrisburg*MideastCapitalE
MENHigh JumpAlex WhiteJRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapitalE
MENWeight ThrowCameron YonSRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapitalE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMatt ClarkSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENMileWarren BartlettSRPlymouth State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN3000 MetersSam BrunnetteSRPlymouth State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisSOPlymouth State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHeptathlonTerrell LewisSOPlymouth State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersCorey CarterSOPrincipia MidwestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayCody DeWittFRPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac FournierJRPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersIsaac FournierJRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersColin MonaghanFRPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersColin MonaghanFRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack Monaghan Puget Sound*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan SutherlandFRPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpPhilemon Afrifa-BoakyeSRRandolph South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpPhilemon Afrifa-BoakyeSRRandolph South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarren PettySRRandolph*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersDarren PettySRRandolph South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersLuke BohlingerSRRedlands WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersLuke BohlingerSRRedlands WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersNick BurchettSRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENMileTucker CargileSORedlands*WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileSORedlands*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpMaliq ChampionJRRedlands WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersJoseph EsparzaSRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTyler LufkinJRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJason WatersSORedlands WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersSpencer FieldsSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersSpencer FieldsSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersDominic VoehlerSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersEvan FeigelSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMax GloskeySORIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultNicholas JohnSORIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultJack SmithJRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayDokata Kosi BanchaleFRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersDokata Kosi BanchaleFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersWells CoalfleetJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayWells CoalfleetJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersChristopher DalkeSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayChristopher DalkeSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileHunter PhinneySRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersHunter PhinneySRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayMark WestmanJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowEric FiacableSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MEN800 MetersAaron LannoyJRRose-Hulman*Great LakesHCACE
MENPole VaultNick PalmerSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MENPole VaultCameron PrisbyJRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MEN400 MetersJustin BishopSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayVincent DelleSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTyler GarlandSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN3000 MetersDaniel Fitch HenrySRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayChris MesianoSRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN200 MetersShai MumfordSRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn OwensFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 MetersJulian PrattJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAirrion ScottFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN3000 MetersJoe DomanicoJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileNoah FalascoJRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersHenry JaquesSORPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileGrant O'ConnorSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileSean O'ConnorSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowMark ShapiroJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersCameron DobbinsSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJACE
MEN200 MetersCameron DobbinsSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJACE
MENShot PutAndrew KusteraSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJACE
MENTriple JumpHassan HaywoodSRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJACE
MENTriple JumpChaheen PayneSRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJeremiah RichardsonFRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJACE
MEN200 MetersOmavi CollisonFRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersRyan MillerSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersDrew SchoenbauerSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersDrew SchoenbauerSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpCollin TroutJRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpMichael WallaceFRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultDavid KemperSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpDesmond StewardSRSaint Mary's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan BinnixSOSalisbury MideastCapitalE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex HardmanJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
MEN400 MetersAlex HardmanJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaiah MyersFRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
MEN4x400 RelayMickey Van Gieson Salisbury MideastCapitalE
MEN400 MetersMickey Van GiesonJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
MENTriple JumpJason WhiteSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpDrew GamageSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENPole VaultRon HeldermanSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersZachariah HoyleSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENLong JumpCharles MoodyJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHeptathlonCharles MoodyJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpBen MuseseSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutDerek BlaskoJRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCapitalE
MEN200 MetersTyler HansenJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpKyle KublbeckJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDamian Mackay-MorganSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MENMileJack PinhoSRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaJRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSOSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENWeight ThrowDylan BabcockSRSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersIan CloughSOSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultJacob GurskySRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
MEN5000 MetersThomas LerdallSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
MENHeptathlonFrank CerarSRSt. Scholastica CentralUMACE
MEN60 MetersMalcom LumsdenSOSt. Scholastica CentralUMACE
MENShot PutDavid DanhauerSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersEric DouvilleFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENWeight ThrowEric HolstSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHeptathlonJordan JohnsonJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN800 MetersCarl KozlowskiSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENShot PutGage O'BrienJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultAidan RitzenthalerJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENLong JumpNicholas SpannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpNicholas SpannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MENMileKarl WachterJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersKarl WachterJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENLong JumpConor WhiteSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersAlex KainerSRStevens AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN800 MetersTrevor LaDueFRStevens AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersKendall BelserSRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENHeptathlonRitchie CaseSOStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN60 MetersDereck DavisSOStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN800 MetersIddriss IddrissJRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENHigh JumpDonavan Bryan-FrankJRStockton AtlanticNJACE
MENLong JumpKevon BoucaudFRSUNY Cobleskill AtlanticIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTyler BradoSOSUNY Cobleskill AtlanticIndependentE
MENHeptathlonzachary HaskinSRSUNY Cobleskill*AtlanticIndependentE
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowDavid BernsteinSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonIsaiah BrooksSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayRicky CastelloSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayAusten JohnsonSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonZachary KashmerJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersPeyton LaloneSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor LewisJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesStorm MaloneSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayRichard SamuelsSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENPole VaultDane SorensenFRSUNY Cortland*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersNico BellaviaFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNico BellaviaFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersGillan FaulknerSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGillan FaulknerSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayShane FerrisSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersSean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersSean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENLong JumpChris WalterSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowNorberto CervantesSOSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersChris HannanSRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersTyler O'BryantSRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHigh JumpChris PetraskieJRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
MENHeptathlonChris PetraskieJRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
MENShot PutJared HuntSRSwarthmore*MideastCentennialE
MENShot PutRyan MarroneSRSwarthmore MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayRobert AbramsSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex AmoiaFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayStuart GrutersFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrett SchuettFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayLester BoehmFRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesParis FosterJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor ThompsonSOTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayChris TorresJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayDillan WendelSOTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik BeckfordFRThiel MideastPACE
MENLong JumpJeffery BarnettSRTrine Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENPole VaultRyan HaarerSRTrine Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENMileNick ZakSRTrine Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENLong JumpKinnard HughesFRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 MetersAlex TomchoSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsFRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutRobert SlaybaughFRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersTom DoyleSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh EtkindSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 MetersAnthony KardonskySRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN200 MetersAnthony KardonskySRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENHigh JumpCharles PenningtonSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileColin RaposoSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENPole VaultBen WallaceSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENHigh JumpJoao BaptistaSRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MENWeight ThrowJared Louf-WoodsSRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutJared Louf-WoodsSRUMass Dartmouth*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisJRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutKeanu HeedramJRUtica*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENLong JumpMarquis SimpsonFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHeptathlonKyle SwieckiSRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKa'Sean WatlingtonJRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHeptathlonDylan CooperJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutDavid KornackSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
MENMileKyler LueckJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENMilePatrick TreacySRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAustin BatesSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua DesorcyJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharlie HandrickSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian HansfordJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam HinzSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJim HoesleyJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersSeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersSeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew JarrettJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonNoah MeeteerSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCollin MeyerSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowChristian MorzinskiSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake SullivanSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJohnny AuerFRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTodd BeadleJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleyFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersNick FreitagSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpRoman HillJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySteven PotterFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpJustin RiversSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin SkinkisSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersJustin SkinkisSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnFRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersAlec BurchamSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlec BurchamSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonCody FaustSRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordJRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach LeeSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENMileZach LeeSRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersZach LeeSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerJRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan SteinhoffSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNolan WallenkampSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENMileNolan WallenkampSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonJeremy LeeSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared SchrangSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersCalden WojtJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSOUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowSOUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowChristian PillathJRUW-Superior CentralUMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DuffJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpDylan FergerSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutCoby CockrellFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENWeight ThrowCoby CockrellFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersCurtis DudleyJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENHeptathlonAaron JohnsonSOVirginia Wesleyan*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandry MoffoFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENWeight ThrowQuentin WebertSOVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRaShawn JonesJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENTriple JumpPreston WhaleyFRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN3000 MetersCaleb AppletonJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayFamiek CookSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesFamiek CookSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayFamiek CookSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpFamiek CookSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJoe DuehrJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersDalton MartinFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileSam PinkowskiSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersSam PinkowskiSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam PinkowskiSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCasey RobertsSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileCasey RobertsSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCasey RobertsSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMark SchulzSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMark SchulzSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMark SchulzSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDallas WrightSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJason SingerSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN400 MetersJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN400 MetersEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MENShot PutJarrod WebbSRWashington & Jefferson MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander CainesSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN400 MetersDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpNick GreenbergFRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter HuffmanSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorFRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersHank PatrickSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayDrew PrankaSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersJacob RidenhourSOWebster MidwestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersKai ColeFRWesley MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayKai ColeFRWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersKai ColeFRWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTysean CousarSOWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJavonte' FreemanSOWesley MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn HeriotSOWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJohn Heriot SOWesley MideastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultAndrew McCrackenSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MENHeptathlonWilliam CantyJRWestfield State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN60 MetersJaevon HardySRWestminster (Pa.)*MideastPACE
MEN200 MetersJaevon HardySRWestminster (Pa.) MideastPACE
MENPole VaultTim MaxwellJRWestminster (Pa.) MideastPACE
MENHeptathlonLeif Van GrinsvenSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN200 MetersGabriel Pridgen-DanielsSOWhittier WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersCooper TiradoFRWhittier WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHakim Williams Jr.SOWhittier WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersXavier BetancourtFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersWilliam GlickSOWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultTravis HerreraSOWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJacob HubbardSRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonNicholas McGillJRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpNicholas McGillJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersFranklin LivolsiJRWidener MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeSOWidener MideastMiddle AtlanticE
MEN200 MetersKeaton BeckmannFRWillamette WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpKeaton BeckmannFRWillamette*WestIndependentE
MENMileMichael MontagueSOWillamette WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowSaige SwanSOWillamette WestIndependentE
MENShot PutSaige SwanSOWillamette WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersTristan ColaizziJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersCole O'FlahertySOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MENShot PutElmer AcunaJRWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN60 MetersJohn OjukwuSOWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
MENShot PutMarcus VieiraSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
MENWeight ThrowMarcus VieiraSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN60 MetersMatt AdilettaSOWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAntoine HarrisSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersAntoine HarrisSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersAlex RusJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex RusJRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayBenjamin SteevesSOWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSOWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN800 MetersRyan WittenbergSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan WittenbergSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENShot PutShaQuoria ThompsonFRAlbion Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN5000 MetersCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN3000 MetersCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENMileCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN200 MetersLayla WilksSOAlbion Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN60 MetersLayla WilksSOAlbion Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCACE
WOMENMileEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonSusanna PirolloSOAlvernia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySophia FriedmanSOAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJuanita JaramilloFRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna MaddenFRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElla RossaSOAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENMileChristina ScartelliSRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha TichelaarFRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpMariah MurrayJRAnderson (Ind.) Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN60 MetersJada LewisSOAugsburg CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultMackenzie ButcherSRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN400 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersHannah WillhiteJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowJocelyn OconJRAurora MidwestNACCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke BuckhannonJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutBrooke BuckhannonJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison KileSOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda MiloFRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersGrace NemethSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBella PendolaJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie VinciFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileAyden EickhoffSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAyden EickhoffSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie HughesSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda KaufmanSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpElise LambertFRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertFRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEva Laun-SmithSOBeloit MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMENTriple JumpEva Laun-SmithSOBeloit MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMENShot PutGenesis LeggettJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowGenesis LeggettJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAddieKay JohnsonSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreyJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BeaneSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgen GallagherJRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersMorgen GallagherJRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara OrySRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLydia PittsFRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENShot PutBelinda Saint LouisSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha SchaeferSRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily Bryson Brandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMENMileEmily BrysonSRBrandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily BrysonSRBrandeis New EnglandUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia Bryson Brandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDoyin OgundiranSRBrandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeinni Valdez Brandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpTye MeadorSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsSRBridgewater State*New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENShot PutKira GilbreathSRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENShot PutJessica CravenSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJessica CravenSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutMady DibbleJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultClaire FisherSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowOlivia GeorgeSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersSatin HolmesJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAllison MillerJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpChanyce PowellSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpChanyce PowellSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultMaya ReinaJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultKelcey WatsonSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENMileVeronica KordrupelSRBuffalo State*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpNisa RaqibFRBuffalo State AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENMileKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN800 MetersKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENPentathlonEmily HiltJRCapital Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmily HiltJRCapital Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpTaylor ManivanhJRCapital Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAmanda MosborgSOCarleton CentralMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAmanda MosborgSOCarleton CentralMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpTessa AllenJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersDebarati BhanjaSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersRose CirielloSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENPole VaultMichelle KarabinJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLeah KendrickJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpSarah GomezFRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah SchmidtJRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutSarah SchmidtJRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisJRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth WillisJRCarthage*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutCassandra LaiosSRCase Western Reserve*Great LakesUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowCassandra LaiosSRCase Western Reserve*Great LakesUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia NewmanSRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BorasJRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmarkE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVictoria CarliniSOCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmarkE
WOMENWeight ThrowAndrea GaleanoSRCatholic (D.C.)*South/SoutheastLandmarkE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKiera LyonsSRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmarkE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaige WilderotterFRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmarkE
WOMEN200 MetersAvery Maillet SOCCNY AtlanticCUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpHolly ForresterSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonMary GraySOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMary GraySOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpCourtney KruthoffSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKennedy MorrisSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonKiki PingelSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENMileAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire BrockwayJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceyJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENMileSophie ElgamalSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie ElgamalSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel GaronJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexandra ThompsonSRChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersKaitlyn Van BaalenFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn ArdreyFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENPentathlonHannah BowdenSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah BowdenSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENPentathlonJessica BrownellJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLogan FunkFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENShot PutSarah JohnsonSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENMileMonica LannenJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMEN800 MetersMonica LannenJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVictoria NestonJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENPentathlonZoe StaufferSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShannon WoodsJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENMileAbby JohnsonSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersNatalie MarshSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda MellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAmanda MellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultRobin PetersonFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpCarolyn Weisman SOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna BeckJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnita GreenSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAdora LawrenceJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersAdora LawrenceJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonFRColby New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersRachel LeonardSRColby New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpJayla MossFRColby New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColby*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColby New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMegan KochFRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSOConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersJosie HerrmannSOConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutCayle HovlandFRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonShannon KennedySRConnecticut College New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENShot PutKoko MensahJRConnecticut College*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison BowmanJRDefiance Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersIsabel CardiSODickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah HouseJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmma JohnstonSODickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersNaji ThompsonSRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKelsey BetthauserSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca BurmahlSRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HeimarkJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDemetria JohnsonSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpAlyssa SkroveJRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKayla SlowickSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersAishat SadiqSREarlham Great LakesHCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn Bernotas Eastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan Bernotas Eastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCecilia JonesSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClarice KoehlerJREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENLong JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENTriple JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.)*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENMileKierra ZackSREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENHigh JumpKelli GarriottFRElizabethtown MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN200 MetersDani BlandSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDani BlandSREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersDani BlandSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENLong JumpRebekah BondiSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENPentathlonRebekah BondiSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENPole VaultAndi BreitowichSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBelle BrownFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAngela CaoFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersAngela CaoFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAmy HunterJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah LansberryFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah LansberryFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpNyla LindoJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENLong JumpNyla LindoJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersSusie MartinSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarrie McIntyreSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarrie McIntyreSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersAri NewhouseSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENMileKayla O'SheaSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKayla O'SheaSREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersKayla O'SheaSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersDilys OseiSREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDilys OseiSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDilys OseiSREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle RosenblumSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpJordan SmallSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowParis WagnerSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENShot PutGreta WilkerJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia YoungerFRGeneva MideastPACE
WOMEN400 MetersMacadia CalavanJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpVictoria GeigerJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBethany GingerichFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersBethany GingerichFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKatie JamesSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSydney RadiganFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAlissa SwilleyJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAshlee Van Den TopFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth WarrenFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth WarrenFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJosie BlakeSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara MoenSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail SchnabelSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENMileTierney WinterJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTierney WinterJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENLong JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-Mercy MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-Mercy MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSara GrayJRGwynedd-Mercy MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersCatherine BerrySRHamilton AtlanticNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersCatherine BerrySRHamilton AtlanticNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMary LundinSRHamilton AtlanticNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersBriana BerninghausJRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGabrielle BrownSRHamline*CentralMIACE
WOMENLong JumpJailyn RobinsonFRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonKenna HunterJRHanover*Great LakesHCACE
WOMENPole VaultErin TrimpeSRHanover Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN200 MetersJessica LopezSOHaverford MideastCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonMitchel AchiengJRHope Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN800 MetersEdena SanchezSOHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENPentathlonJessica FranklinFRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn HutchisonFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmilie MertzSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersSarah RudgeJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah RudgeJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileSarah RudgeJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBritney SwarthoutSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultJuliann TerrySOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowKendall WellauerJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda WetmoreJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpEstelle YedynakJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaria DeLucaSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersAutumn HaleFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAutumn HaleFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersSara JohnsonFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKendall MillerJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary Claire SmeltzerFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKarrah SpencerSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErin BrushSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersErin BrushSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersEllie ClawsonSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexandra DamronSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexandra DamronSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAriel KeklakSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersSam LevyJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah MillerSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENMileTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENMileCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey SheppellSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersArielle SummittFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley TyburskiFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersMorgan SauerSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersRachel SeligsonSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersLauren PerkowskiJRKeene State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutJillian KorgeskiSRKing's College (Pa.)*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN800 MetersMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachael Dela CruzSRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMENMileRachael Dela CruzSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJade GriffinJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJade GriffinJRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpMicaela KrumweideSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpEbony TurnerSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpJessica AttiehFRLebanon Valley MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN60 MetersAlyssa DiffenderferJRLebanon Valley MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENPole VaultMeg AngierSOLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultJoanna GalliSRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia McDanielSRLinfield*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpOlivia McDanielSRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonMaddie ShirleySRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpMaddie ShirleySRLinfield*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpElyse AcompanadoJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowEsther JohnsonSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersAllie SerresSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpBella SolisSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpDonzailya BergFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey CastoFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn JohnsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn JohnsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersEndasia MitchellSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEndasia MitchellSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAngela RamsdenSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpZoe ScalesFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultMaddie VanAkenJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersPhoebe AguiarSRMacalester*CentralMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsFRMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebecca CrosleySOMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddison LandisJRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAbby McMinnSRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENShot PutAlyssa McMinnSRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEsther SeelandFRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENMileEsther SeelandFRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandFRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllissa SladerFRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEllissa SladerFRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN400 MetersEllissa SladerFRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeanne WeaverJRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeanne WeaverJRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN400 MetersTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylor Wiederrecht Messiah*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENPentathlonTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneyFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersCassidy KearneyFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersRory KellyJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRory KellyJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGretchen McGrathSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail NadlerSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMackenzie DixonSOMillikin MidwestCCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpTatiana DornerFRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison HartSOMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENMileClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN3000 MetersClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN5000 MetersClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENLong JumpReilly WagnerSRMisericordia MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENPentathlonReilly WagnerSRMisericordia*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesReilly WagnerSRMisericordia*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie CollinsFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie CollinsFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLucy LeeSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAnais MarencoFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileMarissa McPhillipsJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersJenna MelansonJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMichelle MenkitiJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKari StromhaugJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersCarly DanoskiJRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCortni ArpSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaryonna CatheyFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily HensonSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpAlexianna JohnsonSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpDaijana JohnsonJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersDaijana JohnsonJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah MasonJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah MasonJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia PowersFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHilary Reigle Mount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHilary ReigleSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileHilary ReigleSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSabrina StockerSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCorrin FerrizziFRMuhlenberg MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadi Bahe Nebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersEllie BeiermannJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor BrtekSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckJRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowMaddie FitzgibbonsSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FrazierSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDevine GinesJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileHanna HegemannSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersHanna HegemannSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayReagan JanzenFRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth JonesSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersKaylee JonesSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAspen RolfesSONebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultMaddie TollyJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonAddy VintonSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaitlin BonneySONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersStephanie GarciaFRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison GradyFRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth McCaddSONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsey McLaurinSONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultAmanda SonnenburgSONorthwestern-St. Paul CentralUMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJasmine KeeganJROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitFROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSabrina DegnanSROccidental*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersJada NewkirkSOOccidental WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersLaShauna PorterJROccidental WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpArielle ShawSROglethorpe South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpStella DeWittSOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersAvery EwingSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutTia HarrisSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie KrauseJROhio Northern*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersTaylor LaveyJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersTaylor LaveyJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla SilvaFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultAllison StevensJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpTiffany MooreJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpCirrus RobinsonJROhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN400 MetersCirrus RobinsonJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENLong JumpMegan SieversJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutLillian AlbaughFROlivet Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey AcostaJROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey AcostaJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersHailey AcostaJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah BedellSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan BuchananFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMegan CareyFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGracie DennisonFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily FinneganSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaty FoltzSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersKaty FoltzSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersClaire LambSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire LambSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire LambSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHeather SandvikSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMENPentathlonAlexis SnyderSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaquel WarnerJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah BerdahlFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENMileHannah BerdahlFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKaren DuSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan EberhardtSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke FranceFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HoilandJRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEliza IrishFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristin PilgrimFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin PilgrimFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKara PutmanFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexa Smith Pacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarissa Smith Pacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENMileStephenie SpencerSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersStephenie SpencerSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersSerena WallaceSRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSerena WallaceSRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey HathawaySOPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren WilsonSOPacific Lutheran*WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultHaley YenchikSRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpSarah LehmanSOPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapitalE
WOMEN60 MetersAiyala McPheeFRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapitalE
WOMENPentathlonRae Rae TaylorSOPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapitalE
WOMEN60 MetersJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersEmery BradlinaJRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSydney DenhamFRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTatiana KleinSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachael MetzlerSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENMileRachael MetzlerSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySam SchafferSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie SchnorrSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKristina LanganFRRamapo*AtlanticNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpTaja HunleyFRRandolph South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersAnnick BangouFRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChyenne KimbleJRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpBryanna NeagleFRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaria RamirezJRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKara RomaniSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonKara RomaniSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutReyna Ta'amuSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersEleni GrammasSRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersEleni GrammasSRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersEmma LandrocheJRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpEmma LandrocheJRRhode Island College*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangSORhode Island College*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowFunmibi Yusuff JRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia BergquistSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara Kate CapelJRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSara Kate CapelJRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlli CundiffFRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowLogan GriffinJRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeda St CyrJRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonCallista DeCramerJRRipon MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN800 MetersRebecca SchwanSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersHarley WilsonSORIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultLindsey BaxterJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpMara BriggsSRRoanoke*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutJennifer CalascioneSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersQuinn HarlanSORoanoke*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLily LippertFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKylee BartlettSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonKylee BartlettSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonEileen BequetteSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpLonnie GarrettJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileJulia MyersJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman*Great LakesHCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDarielle CrossJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire IncantalupoSRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENLong JumpMichelle McCauleySRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAspen McMillanSRRowan*AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersAaniyah RobinsonJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpAngel RoweJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa sandersSORowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENDistance Medley Relaymyiah sturdivantSORowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENShot PutMakayla TaylorFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah VendettaSORowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENMileHannah VendettaSORowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaggie BondJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaggie BondJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren ParkerSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowFRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpMaya VermaFRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonJenna DegenSRSaint Benedict CentralMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpRachel OhdeSOSaint Mary's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultKyleigh DumasJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN200 MetersGlory EbinamaSRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN60 MetersGlory EbinamaSRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN400 MetersJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN200 MetersJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTi'Aira HairstonSOSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMENWeight ThrowImani HasellSOSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlicia MeierJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaitlyn RishellJRSalisbury MideastCapitalE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline BanasSOScranton MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN200 MetersShamyra WilkersonJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersShamyra WilkersonJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpCassandra NaranjoSRSmith New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutBaylee MulitaloFRSouthern Virginia*South/SoutheastCapitalE
WOMENHigh JumpChloe DewhurstFRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline HitchcockSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpElsie LundquistSOSt. Catherine (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpHaley BrustSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN5000 MetersAshley WalkerFRSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah DuffSRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddie LeBrunJRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersMaddie LeBrunJRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan McCloneSOSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCora PurdueFRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersJohanna GlaaserJRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonMackenzie SchoustraJRSt. Olaf*CentralMIACE
WOMENMileAria PlewaSOSt. Scholastica CentralUMACE
WOMENHigh JumpGrace BordsonSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutMegan GehrkeFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMartha HubellJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENLong JumpSteph KretlowJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersMatilda McFersonJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultKendall NovakSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultMariah TerhaarJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENShot PutKatie WeeksSRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie WeeksSRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENShot PutDanika AniJRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENWeight ThrowAllison BishopSRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENLong JumpKimberly HammondJRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENShot PutJess RegaSRStevenson MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySteffany BatistaFRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowHarley BuczkowskiSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaya CampbellJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJesse CorrealeJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon ImbornoniSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee UhlSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla BarberSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandria BarloweSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLaura BarrecaSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDana CebulskiSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersGenny CorcoranSOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersGenny CorcoranSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllie FernandezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpJennifer JosephJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah Madden SUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENMileElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutBrianna CoonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersMarissa JonesJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersElisabeth PlymptonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN200 MetersElisabeth PlymptonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpVictoria WhimpleFRSUNY Plattsburgh*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowClay ConleyJRSwarthmore MideastCentennialE
WOMENShot PutClay ConleyJRSwarthmore MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersNatalie CooperSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GasnickFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GormanJRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanJRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN800 MetersKathleen JaegerSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKathleen JaegerSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon LambertSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENPole VaultNicole LesterFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpKassidy MulryneFRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDejah CarrFRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAshley RynardJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpRian BoelterJRTransylvania Great LakesHCACE
WOMENMileEvonne BultemeyerSOTrine Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN800 MetersEvonne BultemeyerSOTrine*Great LakesMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENHigh JumpIsabella BrunoSOTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersMorgan HallowSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersMorgan HallowSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENShot PutBurabari KabariJRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultMia LoseffSRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMolly McCulloughSRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowEvelyn DrakeJRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKelsey TierneySRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpAshley AgrimsonSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma DrangstveitSOUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianne JohnsrudSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLizzy KeenaSOUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan MarekSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileMorgan MarekSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutErica OawsterSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersHanna ReedSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHanna ReedSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma PlatzbeckerJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpBetsy SchreierSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianna SchyvinckJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonAmanda WiebkeJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultRachel ZastrowSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah LohrenzSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmanda Vandenplas UW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileAmanda VandenplasJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersJohanna MeisterJRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersBrooke WellhausenSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutKaren WethalSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKaitlin MallekSRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpStephanie PladiesJRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersAbbie FeltonJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpShelby NickelsSOUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpJaylyn LaneFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaggi BjustromJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLily CampbellFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileCarina ColletSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarina ColletSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarina ColletSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpLilia EdwardsSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpJarika EisentragerSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleyFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersAlanna MuhammadFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutAnna RehbergJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersErica RittgersJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErica RittgersJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpEllie RoquetSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultNicki SchneiderSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJaderial StaeblerSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersBelle TyynismaaJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBelle TyynismaaJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BristowFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAva FormanFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
WOMENLong JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJ'Laan PittmanSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolly ShepherdSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily StegmeierSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie WattersonJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersSophie WattersonJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersMaysha FosterSOWesley MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersEvelina SlobohJRWesley*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersEvelina SlobohJRWesley*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJenny AguiarSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonKatie MaehlSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowIvie UzamereSOWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENShot PutLauren GilderdaleJRWestfield State New EnglandMASCACE
WOMEN400 MetersAlexa PoppSRWestfield State*New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan GossardFRWestminster (Pa.)*MideastPACE
WOMEN200 MetersNatasha BrownSRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN5000 MetersAryn EmbretsonSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileHannah RoeskeSOWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah RoeskeSOWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersBriana GauslandJRWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersBriana GauslandJRWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowVanessa MartinezFRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowSabrina Van BeekSOWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmy BlyckertSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAmy BlyckertSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis CanigliaFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia LytleSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKameha MedalladaJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKameha MedalladaJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKayla RamboFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowAllison ReuterSRWidener*MideastMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENWeight ThrowHope DuenasSOWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersIsabel DuxburyFRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily EvansJRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersRisa ShutzFRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma EganJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpEmma EganJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy GreenSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpKelsie HaoSOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily HarrisSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonIzabelle IthSOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie MurphySRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpKene OdenigboSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpKene OdenigboSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENMileAnna PassannanteJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna PassannanteJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersKiara TanFRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySummer-Solstice ThomasJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSummer-Solstice ThomasJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaitlin UblSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonCarolyn WebsterSRWooster Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultCarley DykstraSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKaty NippertSOWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney FitzwaterSOYork (Pa.) MideastCapitalE