2019 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1590 All-Region honors were handed out to 192 different member institutions. There was a near-even split between the genders as women combined for 804 of the honors, compared to 786 for the men.

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each member of the region’s top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, Great Lakes, Mideast, Midwest, New England, South/Southeast and West – match those used during the cross country season.

No program had more combined All-Region honorees than George Fox with 42. Two other programs had more than 40 All-Region selections: Emory (41) and Wartburg (41).

The Northwest Conference had the most All-Region performers with 125, while the UAA, OAC and American Rivers Conference weren’t too far behind with 120, 119 and 199, respectively.

Chase Hampton of Otterbein and Elizabeth Prevedello of La Verne of were the most honored athletes as they brought home five All-Region honors each. Hampton excelled in the 800, mile, 3000, 5000 and as part of the DMR, while Prevedello starred in the pentathlon, long jump, high jump, 60 hurdles and DMR.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA on Monday.

2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan DavisSRAdrian Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN200 MetersJordan DavisSRAdrian Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN60 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrian*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN200 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrian*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonSOAdrian Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceSOAdrian Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENHigh JumpRichard AnnoratSRAlbion Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENTriple JumpJephte Jean ClaudeSRAlbion Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENWeight ThrowPaul KemsleySOAlfred State MideastIndependent (D-III)
MENHeptathlonjacob wadsworth FRAlfred State MideastIndependent (D-III)
MEN3000 MetersCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MEN5000 MetersCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayCosmo BrossySRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MENHeptathlonTroy ColleranFRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer Ferguson-DrydenJRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PrenosilSOAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MEN3000 MetersClark RicciardelliJRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MEN5000 MetersClark RicciardelliJRAmherst*New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayRalph SkinnerJRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
MEN60 MetersMichael JohnsonJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENShot PutRyan NjegovanSRAurora MidwestNACC
MENShot PutTed AchladisJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
MENLong JumpAlex DempseySOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
MENWeight ThrowZak DysertSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOAC
MENHeptathlonBrendan DonahueJRBates New EnglandNESCAC
MENWeight ThrowJohn RexSOBates New EnglandNESCAC
MENTriple JumpDJ AndersonSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACC
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACC
MEN3000 MetersMarcos GarciaFRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACC
MEN60 MetersCalvin JordanJRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACC
MEN60 MetersDeVonte WilsonSRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACC
MENMileLogan McKenzieJRBerea (Ky.) South/SoutheastUSA South
MEN3000 MetersLogan McKenzieJRBerea (Ky.)*South/SoutheastUSA South
MEN200 MetersCurtis StoneJRBerry South/SoutheastSAA
MENShot PutJed WoodwardJRBerry South/SoutheastSAA
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN400 MetersCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN4x400 RelayCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN4x400 RelayNolan MetzFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN400 MetersShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesFRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastSAA
MENLong JumpJordan JonesFRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastSAA
MENWeight ThrowKameren MorganSRBirmingham-Southern*South/SoutheastSAA
MENHigh JumpRashon DavisJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
MEN3000 MetersRobert HiegelSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
MEN5000 MetersRobert HiegelSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChase RosenthalSOBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
MENLong JumpDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN200 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
MEN4x400 RelayLamont HaynesJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN4x400 RelayJosh HigginsJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN4x400 RelayJohn LaraSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN4x400 RelayOlivier NdikumanaJRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
MENTriple JumpDeAndre ThomasSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
MENShot PutTony DeYoungJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
MENShot PutChristian JohnsonJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN60 MetersOlivier KothorSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
MENShot PutGunner RaponeSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
MENTriple JumpTaj ShawJRBrockport*AtlanticSUNYAC
MENPole VaultJoe WeaverFRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN400 MetersBenjamin FairweatherSRBuffalo State AtlanticSUNYAC
MENTriple JumpPeter KulitsFRCaltech WestSCIAC
MEN5000 MetersJonathan EllisSOCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN800 MetersJames JeningaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN3000 MetersTyler JohnsonJRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN5000 MetersTyler JohnsonJRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENLong JumpJack KimFRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENShot PutJosh MillerSOCapital Great LakesOAC
MEN3000 MetersTris DodgeSRCarleton CentralMIAC
MENMileLucas MuellerSOCarleton CentralMIAC
MEN3000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarleton*CentralMIAC
MEN5000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarleton CentralMIAC
MEN5000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonSOCarleton*CentralMIAC
MEN60 MetersMarvin BennettSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MEN200 MetersMarvin BennettSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENTriple JumpFrederick DauphinJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MEN4x400 RelayHeoseph DesirFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayGraham EversdenFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MEN4x400 RelayGraham EversdenFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayGeorge HarterSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MEN4x400 RelayGrant JohnsonSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MEN3000 MetersJosh KalaposJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MEN5000 MetersJosh KalaposJRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MENShot PutBram MillerSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MEN800 MetersIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac MillsSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MEN3000 MetersWilliam MitchellSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENPole VaultJon MurphySOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENLong JumpVarun NarayanFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENMileLiam WalshJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam WalshJRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
MENMileEvan YukevichJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeJRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIW
MEN800 MetersGrant MartonSRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIW
MEN4x400 RelayJonathan HalingJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MEN800 MetersMike HradeskyJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MEN4x400 RelayMike HradeskyJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayBryden MoxleyFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MEN4x400 RelayBryden MoxleyFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENHeptathlonDominic OddoJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENLong JumpDominic OddoJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas PattonSOCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MEN4x400 RelayJuan PerezFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MEN5000 MetersTrey RazanauskasSOCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan SingerFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer WeigandFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
MENHeptathlonWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENHigh JumpWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN60 MetersWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN800 MetersKyle PapeSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
MENShot PutAlex ScottJRChicago MidwestUAA
MENHeptathlonBrandon BerrySOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MENHeptathlonDainen BrassJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MEN800 MetersClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MENMileClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayClark EdwardsFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MENWeight ThrowSamuel JohnsonSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MENHeptathlonStephen LengelSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MEN800 MetersCavanaugh McGawJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayCavanaugh McGawJRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MENHeptathlonUriya Mishor-ZivFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MEN400 MetersKurt WallerJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayKurt WallerJRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MEN800 MetersAdam WosahlaFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam WosahlaFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCAC
MEN3000 MetersMiles ChristensenFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestSCIAC
MEN200 MetersJamie CockburnFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayJamie CockburnFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN5000 MetersThomas D'AnieriJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayAlisandro FernandezJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew GuillorySRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN400 MetersAlex McDonaldSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayAlex McDonaldSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MENShot PutReese PetersonJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MENPole VaultWalker QuinnJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestSCIAC
MENPole VaultGaregin SoghomonyanFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN3000 MetersStevie SteinbergSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisSOCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
MENWeight ThrowBen ZarlengoJRCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
MENLong JumpJames GibsonJRColby*New EnglandNESCAC
MENHeptathlonMatt ByeJRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIAC
MENPole VaultSam HaleySRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIAC
MEN400 MetersCal WrightFRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIAC
MEN3000 MetersDanny AschaleJRConnecticut College New EnglandNESCAC
MEN3000 MetersAustin BachSRCornell College CentralMidwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayZach BattSRDePauw Great LakesNCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayCallaway BirdFRDePauw Great LakesNCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJohnny Miller DePauw Great LakesNCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael OcasekFRDePauw Great LakesNCAC
MENWeight ThrowChris BrinkmanJRDeSales MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN800 MetersMatthew KrausSODeSales MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN5000 MetersBryce DescavishJRDickinson MideastCentennial
MEN5000 MetersEric HerrmannSRDickinson MideastCentennial
MENWeight ThrowBlaze MurfinSRDubuque*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENShot PutBlaze MurfinSRDubuque*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENTriple JumpKortez PickettSRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
MENHigh JumpKortez PickettSRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN400 MetersColfay PointerJRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
MENTriple JumpEvan WildermuthSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENLong JumpEvan WildermuthSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN60 MetersRahman OtengFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle East
MENTriple JumpGrant AmoatengSREastern Mennonite*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN3000 MetersSamuel GerstenbacherJRElizabethtown MideastLandmark
MEN400 MetersLiam FostSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAA
MENMileJacob HedgepethSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob HedgepethSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENHigh JumpBrett HensheyFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MEN800 MetersJon MarcusFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENMileLiam McGuireFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam McGuireFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer MooreFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MEN800 MetersTom PerrettaSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex RandJREmory South/SoutheastUAA
MEN3000 MetersJack WhetstoneSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
MEN5000 MetersJack WhetstoneSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
MEN60 MetersJustin PercivalJRFarmingdale State AtlanticNJAC
MENHigh JumpChristian McWhinnie-ArmsteadSOFitchburg State New EnglandMASCAC
MENWeight ThrowNathan AdamsSRFranklin Great LakesHCAC
MENWeight ThrowJohn KernsJRFrostburg State*MideastCapital
MENLong JumpShamar NelsonSRFrostburg State MideastCapital
MENMileRobert RomanoSRFrostburg State MideastCapital
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex ParkerSRGeneva MideastPAC
MEN800 MetersJack AmmonSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN4x400 RelayJack AmmonSOGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MENHigh JumpJoel CarrollFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHenry FillmoreJRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENPole VaultChris GraySRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENLong JumpEthan KassebaumFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENLong JumpNoah LaMadridSRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 MetersKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN200 MetersKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN4x400 RelayKenny MaySRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN4x400 RelayDavis Mihelich George Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MENHigh JumpTayler PhillipsFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN400 MetersChris PolkSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN4x400 RelayChris PolkSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMatthew ProctorSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENMileDillon RisingFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENLong JumpCameron SeymourSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 MetersCameron SeymourSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCody WebbFRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilsonJRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
MENHigh JumpJacoby WolfeJRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN200 MetersJeremiah DavisJRGreenville MidwestSLIAC
MENWeight ThrowMichael HenschSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
MENShot PutMichael HenschSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
MENHigh JumpTaylor RooneySOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneySOGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIAC
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonFRGwynedd-Mercy MideastAEC
MENWeight ThrowTy KunzmanJRHamilton*AtlanticNESCAC
MEN800 MetersLucas WrightSOHamilton AtlanticNESCAC
MENWeight ThrowEric DolsSRHamline CentralMIAC
MENShot PutEric DolsSRHamline CentralMIAC
MENMileFrank GustafsonJRHamline CentralMIAC
MENHigh JumpChristian VelishekFRHamline CentralMIAC
MEN400 MetersReece HunterSOHanover Great LakesHCAC
MENHeptathlonJoe SheryakSRHanover*Great LakesHCAC
MEN4x400 RelayHasanai ChanriangSRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MEN4x400 RelayAaron MartinezFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MEN4x400 RelayMalik PrattFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MEN4x400 RelayTanner WrightJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MENDistance Medley RelayChris GoingsSRHaverford MideastCentennial
MENDistance Medley RelayHiro KawakatsuJRHaverford MideastCentennial
MEN400 MetersLiam LynchSRHaverford MideastCentennial
MEN800 MetersJamie MorelandFRHaverford MideastCentennial
MENMileGreg MorganSRHaverford*MideastCentennial
MEN3000 MetersGreg MorganSRHaverford*MideastCentennial
MENDistance Medley RelayGreg MorganSRHaverford MideastCentennial
MEN5000 MetersGraham PeetSRHaverford MideastCentennial
MENDistance Medley RelayIan WoodhouseSRHaverford MideastCentennial
MENHigh JumpWes FritzSRHeidelberg*Great LakesOAC
MENWeight ThrowBen GutzkySRHeidelberg Great LakesOAC
MEN200 MetersDan StollJRHeidelberg Great LakesOAC
MEN400 MetersDan StollJRHeidelberg Great LakesOAC
MEN60 MetersJustin FreemanSRHope Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENHeptathlonJoshua IzenbartJRHope Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MEN800 MetersOwen LjungJRHope Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENLong JumpDominic LaptisteFRHusson New EnglandNorth Atlantic
MENWeight ThrowZach AndersonJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIW
MENShot PutZach AndersonJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIW
MENPole VaultEthan KettJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIW
MENLong JumpDan Harden-MarshallJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel HartSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENDistance Medley RelayDerek HowesSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENMileChris SingerSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENDistance Medley RelayChris SingerSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENDistance Medley RelayAaron SmithSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
MENWeight ThrowNick Colby SRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayBobby FogleSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayJohn IannettaSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MENTriple JumpCorey MintonFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN3000 MetersKyle MonahanSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MENLong JumpHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
MEN60 MetersHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayHayden SnowJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN60 MetersDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN200 MetersDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayDeven WardSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
MEN400 MetersJonathon BrownSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
MENLong JumpJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
MENHigh JumpJustin CanedyFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
MEN3000 MetersAlex DoranSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
MENLong JumpMatthew SuJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
MENWeight ThrowJackie NiSOKing's College (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENHigh JumpAustin Rauch FRKnox*MidwestMidwest Conference
MENTriple JumpKyle AmbatSRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
MENLong JumpKyle AmbatSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick CornwellJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayAustin HainesFRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MENHeptathlonSteven MorenoSOLa Verne WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayJeffrey OukSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MENShot PutMatthew PedrozaJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MEN4x400 RelayTerrence RobinsonJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
MEN800 MetersMatthew SalasSOLa Verne WestSCIAC
MENPole VaultAlex HindmanSOLeTourneau*South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MENPole VaultCollin JonesFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MENPole VaultJack MillerFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MENPole VaultAustin ParrishSOLeTourneau South/SoutheastAmerican Southwest (ASC)
MENPole VaultRonan KrutzikowskyFRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
MENWeight ThrowMatt MetcalfFRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
MENShot PutCody MitchellJRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodSOLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKeaton WoodSOLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayJack Carroll Loras CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayCole Conklin-LittleJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaFRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayMike JasaFRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN200 MetersPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelJRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayTyson MorrisonJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonJRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENHeptathlonRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MENPole VaultRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan Rogers SOLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayLoras Smith Loras*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN60 MetersElijah ThomasFRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle GilbergSRLuther CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayDan IselinSOLuther CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayJuan Antonio NelsonSOLuther CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex StreitzSRLuther CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
MENMileReid SharkeyJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
MEN5000 Meters Maximillian SparksFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
MENHigh JumpAndrew SmithSRMacalester CentralMIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonSOMarietta Great LakesOAC
MENPole VaultJames KovatchJRMarietta*Great LakesOAC
MENHigh JumpDavid DanekJRMary Washington*South/SoutheastCapital
MENDistance Medley RelayChris HallSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew O'CadizFRMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENWeight ThrowRipken SmithSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENDistance Medley RelayLaurence SneedSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew SouthSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENTriple JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENLong JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MENHigh JumpRajai WaltonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCapital
MEN60 MetersAleigh McIntyreSOMedgar Evers*AtlanticCUNYAC
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler McFeatersSRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew RoyerJRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex ScheibJRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENDistance Medley RelayBenjamin Schott Messiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN400 MetersErran GreeneSRMethodist South/SoutheastUSA South
MENHigh JumpJeremy PrichardSRMethodist South/SoutheastUSA South
MEN400 MetersJeremy PrichardSRMethodist South/SoutheastUSA South
MENDistance Medley RelayArden ColemanJRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MEN4x400 RelayArden ColemanJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew DurstSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan Hill Middlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MEN400 MetersJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MEN4x400 RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MENPole VaultJohn NataloneSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
MENMileJon PerlmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJon PerlmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MENWeight ThrowMinhaj RahmanSRMiddlebury*New EnglandNESCAC
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam RobertsonSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
MENTriple JumpOlutobi OlugbengaSRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENPole Vault Liam AckermanSOMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENDistance Medley RelaySimon AlfordJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENShot PutJon FakkemaSRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENDistance Medley RelayAiden Foucault-Etheri MIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENMileAidan GilsonSRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan GilsonSRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENHigh JumpCaleb HarrisFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN5000 MetersAndrew MahFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENHigh JumpAlec RedukerJRMIT*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN5000 MetersJosh RosenkranzJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulSOMIT*New EnglandNEWMAC
MENLong JumpYorai ShaoulSOMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN200 MetersBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN400 MetersBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENDistance Medley RelayBenton WilsonSOMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENShot PutWilliam WoltmannFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
MENWeight ThrowJohn HintzSRMonmouth (Ill.) MidwestMidwest Conference
MENWeight ThrowJoe KrallJRMonmouth (Ill.) MidwestMidwest Conference
MENLong JumpGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair State*AtlanticNJAC
MEN200 MetersGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair State*AtlanticNJAC
MEN800 MetersJustin Beasley-TurnerJRMoravian MideastLandmark
MENPole VaultScott GoodwinSRMoravian MideastLandmark
MEN200 MetersZion HowardSOMoravian MideastLandmark
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJohn SpirkSRMoravian MideastLandmark
MENHigh JumpDabein WalkerSOMount Saint Mary (N.Y.) AtlanticSkyline Conference
MEN60 MetersLouis BerrySRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MENShot PutLucas CooperJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
MEN400 MetersA.J. DigbyJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbyJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayClark EtzlerSRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerSOMount Union Great LakesOAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMason PlantJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelaySamuel PrintySRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MEN400 MetersJames RothJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MENTriple JumpJacob SheddFRMount Union Great LakesOAC
MENShot PutSean ShermanJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesReese HennerbergSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
MENLong JumpTrent KoehlerJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
MENHigh JumpChandler PetersenSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
MENHigh JumpSam RewSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
MENLong JumpMatt WinterSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael AndersonSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN5000 MetersAl BaldonadoJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENDistance Medley RelayZach HirdSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENPole VaultDylan KuipersSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN3000 MetersNolan McKennaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN5000 MetersNolan McKennaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN5000 MetersMatthew NorvellSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN3000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN5000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
MEN400 MetersPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
MENDistance Medley RelayPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN800 MetersBrendon SebastianSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendon SebastianSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENTriple JumpIzaiah WebbJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MENPole VaultLuke WinderSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
MENHigh JumpWilliam LeeSRNYU AtlanticUAA
MEN400 MetersMalcolm MontilusSRNYU*AtlanticUAA
MEN60 MetersTyler WebbJROccidental WestSCIAC
MENPole VaultAndrew BudererFROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
MEN400 MetersNate DeanFROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
MENMileIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOAC
MEN3000 MetersIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOAC
MEN5000 MetersIan McVeySROhio Northern*Great LakesOAC
MENPole VaultLuke ShellhaasFROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
MENHeptathlonJayson BlankenshipJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCAC
MENTriple JumpNoah BaileyJROlivet*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENShot PutJacob SmithSOOlivet Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENHeptathlonMackenzie ConlonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor DilleySROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
MEN200 MetersCwinn FebusJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan ForneyJROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
MEN800 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENMileChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MEN3000 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MEN5000 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENDistance Medley RelayChase HamptonJROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
MENMileIan KelloggSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MEN3000 MetersIan KelloggSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENMileJacob ThompsonJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob ThompsonJROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
MENWeight ThrowJason DraperSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENWeight ThrowJacob DuvallJRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MEN60 MetersJames HobanFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENShot PutJosh HuffmanSRPacific (Ore.)*WestNorthwest Conference
MENTriple JumpKeegan JonesJRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayOliver JossFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENTriple JumpNamaka ParkSOPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MEN5000 MetersNick SlenningSOPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayNick SlenningSOPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett Stewart Pacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MEN5000 MetersRiley StewartSOPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayRiley Stewart Pacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
MEN3000 MetersChris NussbaumJRPacific Lutheran WestNorthwest Conference
MENMileKyle RapaczSRPacific Lutheran WestNorthwest Conference
MENPole VaultJack GeorgetsonSOPenn State Behrend*MideastAllegheny (AMCC)
MENPole VaultKyle GrimmJRPenn State Behrend MideastAllegheny (AMCC)
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithSOPenn State Behrend*MideastAllegheny (AMCC)
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJalil ClaytonSRPenn State Harrisburg*MideastCapital
MENHigh JumpAlex WhiteJRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapital
MENWeight ThrowCameron YonSRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapital
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMatt ClarkSOPiedmont South/SoutheastUSA South
MENMileWarren BartlettSRPlymouth State New EnglandLittle East
MEN3000 MetersSam BrunnetteSRPlymouth State New EnglandLittle East
MENHeptathlonTerrell LewisSOPlymouth State New EnglandLittle East
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisSOPlymouth State New EnglandLittle East
MEN200 MetersCorey CarterSOPrincipia MidwestSLIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayCody DeWittFRPuget Sound*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN800 MetersIsaac FournierJRPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac FournierJRPuget Sound*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN3000 MetersColin MonaghanFRPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
MEN5000 MetersColin MonaghanFRPuget Sound*WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayJack Monaghan Puget Sound*WestNorthwest Conference
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan SutherlandFRPuget Sound*WestNorthwest Conference
MENTriple JumpPhilemon Afrifa-BoakyeSRRandolph South/SoutheastODAC
MENHigh JumpPhilemon Afrifa-BoakyeSRRandolph South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 MetersDarren PettySRRandolph South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarren PettySRRandolph*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 MetersLuke BohlingerSRRedlands WestSCIAC
MEN200 MetersLuke BohlingerSRRedlands WestSCIAC
MEN400 MetersNick BurchettSRRedlands WestSCIAC
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileSORedlands*WestSCIAC
MENMileTucker CargileSORedlands*WestSCIAC
MENHigh JumpMaliq ChampionJRRedlands WestSCIAC
MEN3000 MetersJoseph EsparzaSRRedlands WestSCIAC
MENHeptathlonTyler LufkinJRRedlands WestSCIAC
MENHeptathlonJason WatersSORedlands WestSCIAC
MEN3000 MetersSpencer FieldsSRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
MEN5000 MetersSpencer FieldsSRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
MEN5000 MetersDominic VoehlerSRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
MEN5000 MetersEvan FeigelSRRIT AtlanticLiberty League
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMax GloskeySORIT AtlanticLiberty League
MENPole VaultNicholas JohnSORIT AtlanticLiberty League
MENPole VaultJack SmithJRRIT AtlanticLiberty League
MEN400 MetersDokata Kosi BanchaleFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
MEN4x400 RelayDokata Kosi BanchaleFRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
MEN400 MetersWells CoalfleetJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
MEN4x400 RelayWells CoalfleetJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
MEN800 MetersChristopher DalkeSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
MEN4x400 RelayChristopher DalkeSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
MENMileHunter PhinneySRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
MEN3000 MetersHunter PhinneySRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
MEN4x400 RelayMark WestmanJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
MENWeight ThrowEric FiacableSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCAC
MEN800 MetersAaron LannoyJRRose-Hulman*Great LakesHCAC
MENPole VaultNick PalmerSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCAC
MENPole VaultCameron PrisbyJRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCAC
MEN400 MetersJustin BishopSORowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN4x400 RelayVincent DelleSORowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTyler GarlandSORowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN3000 MetersDaniel Fitch HenrySRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN4x400 RelayChris MesianoSRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN200 MetersShai MumfordSRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN4x400 RelayJohn OwensFRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN60 MetersJulian PrattJRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN4x400 RelayAirrion ScottFRRowan AtlanticNJAC
MEN3000 MetersJoe DomanicoJRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
MENMileNoah FalascoJRRPI*AtlanticLiberty League
MEN5000 MetersHenry JaquesSORPI AtlanticLiberty League
MENMileGrant O'ConnorSRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
MEN3000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty League
MEN5000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty League
MENMileSean O'ConnorSRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
MENWeight ThrowMark ShapiroJRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
MEN60 MetersCameron DobbinsSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJAC
MEN200 MetersCameron DobbinsSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJAC
MENShot PutAndrew KusteraSRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJAC
MENTriple JumpHassan HaywoodSRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJAC
MENTriple JumpChaheen PayneSRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJeremiah RichardsonFRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJAC
MEN200 MetersOmavi CollisonFRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN60 MetersRyan MillerSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN60 MetersDrew SchoenbauerSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN200 MetersDrew SchoenbauerSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENTriple JumpCollin TroutJRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENTriple JumpMichael WallaceFRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN4x400 RelayEthan BinnixSOSalisbury MideastCapital
MEN400 MetersAlex HardmanJRSalisbury MideastCapital
MEN4x400 RelayAlex HardmanJRSalisbury MideastCapital
MEN4x400 RelayIsaiah MyersFRSalisbury MideastCapital
MEN400 MetersMickey Van GiesonJRSalisbury MideastCapital
MEN4x400 RelayMickey Van Gieson Salisbury MideastCapital
MENTriple JumpJason WhiteSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODAC
MENTriple JumpDrew GamageSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MENPole VaultRon HeldermanSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle East
MEN800 MetersZachariah HoyleSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MEN60 MetersJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle East
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MEN200 MetersJared MarshallJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MENHeptathlonCharles MoodyJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle East
MENLong JumpCharles MoodyJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MENTriple JumpBen MuseseSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
MENShot PutDerek BlaskoJRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCapital
MEN200 MetersTyler HansenJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
MENHigh JumpKyle KublbeckJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDamian Mackay-MorganSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
MENMileJack PinhoSRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaJRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSOSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8
MENWeight ThrowDylan BabcockSRSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty League
MEN60 MetersIan CloughSOSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty League
MENPole VaultJacob GurskySRSt. Olaf CentralMIAC
MEN5000 MetersThomas LerdallSRSt. Olaf CentralMIAC
MENHeptathlonFrank CerarSRSt. Scholastica CentralUMAC
MEN60 MetersMalcom LumsdenSOSt. Scholastica CentralUMAC
MENShot PutDavid DanhauerSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN200 MetersEric DouvilleFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENWeight ThrowEric HolstSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENHeptathlonJordan JohnsonJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN800 MetersCarl KozlowskiSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENShot PutGage O'BrienJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENPole VaultAidan RitzenthalerJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENTriple JumpNicholas SpannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIAC
MENLong JumpNicholas SpannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENMileKarl WachterJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN3000 MetersKarl WachterJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MENLong JumpConor WhiteSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
MEN200 MetersAlex KainerSRStevens AtlanticEmpire 8
MEN800 MetersTrevor LaDueFRStevens AtlanticEmpire 8
MEN60 MetersKendall BelserSRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENHeptathlonRitchie CaseSOStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN60 MetersDereck DavisSOStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
MEN800 MetersIddriss IddrissJRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENHigh JumpDonavan Bryan-FrankJRStockton AtlanticNJAC
MENLong JumpKevon BoucaudFRSUNY Cobleskill AtlanticNEAC
MENHeptathlonTyler BradoSOSUNY Cobleskill AtlanticNEAC
MENHeptathlonzachary HaskinSRSUNY Cobleskill*AtlanticNEAC
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MENWeight ThrowDavid BernsteinSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MENHeptathlonIsaiah BrooksSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN4x400 RelayRicky CastelloSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN4x400 RelayAusten JohnsonSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MENHeptathlonZachary KashmerJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN200 MetersPeyton LaloneSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN4x400 RelayConnor LewisJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesStorm MaloneSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN4x400 RelayRichard SamuelsSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
MENPole VaultDane SorensenFRSUNY Cortland*AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN800 MetersNico BellaviaFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
MENDistance Medley RelayNico BellaviaFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN800 MetersGillan FaulknerSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
MENDistance Medley RelayGillan FaulknerSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
MENDistance Medley RelayShane FerrisSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN3000 MetersSean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN5000 MetersSean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
MENDistance Medley RelaySean McAnenyJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
MENLong JumpChris WalterSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
MENWeight ThrowNorberto CervantesSOSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN5000 MetersChris HannanSRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYAC
MEN60 MetersTyler O'BryantSRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYAC
MENHeptathlonChris PetraskieJRSusquehanna MideastLandmark
MENHigh JumpChris PetraskieJRSusquehanna MideastLandmark
MENShot PutJared HuntSRSwarthmore*MideastCentennial
MENShot PutRyan MarroneSRSwarthmore MideastCentennial
MENDistance Medley RelayRobert AbramsSOTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex AmoiaFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
MENDistance Medley RelayStuart GrutersFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
MENDistance Medley RelayBrett SchuettFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
MEN4x400 RelayLester BoehmFRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesParis FosterJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN60 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN200 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN4x400 RelayConnor ThompsonSOTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN4x400 RelayChris TorresJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN4x400 RelayDillan WendelSOTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik BeckfordFRThiel MideastPAC
MENLong JumpJeffery BarnettSRTrine Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENPole VaultRyan HaarerSRTrine Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENMileNick ZakSRTrine Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
MENLong JumpKinnard HughesFRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
MEN60 MetersAlex TomchoSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
MENLong JumpSean MajorsFRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastSCAC
MENShot PutRobert SlaybaughFRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastSCAC
MEN400 MetersTom DoyleSRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh EtkindSRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MEN60 MetersAnthony KardonskySRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MEN200 MetersAnthony KardonskySRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MENHigh JumpCharles PenningtonSRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MENMileColin RaposoSRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MENPole VaultBen WallaceSRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
MENHigh JumpJoao BaptistaSRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle East
MENWeight ThrowJared Louf-WoodsSRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle East
MENShot PutJared Louf-WoodsSRUMass Dartmouth*New EnglandLittle East
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisJRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle East
MENShot PutKeanu HeedramJRUtica*AtlanticEmpire 8
MENLong JumpMarquis SimpsonFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8
MENHeptathlonKyle SwieckiSRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8
MENTriple JumpKa'Sean WatlingtonJRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8
MENHeptathlonDylan CooperJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
MENShot PutDavid KornackSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
MENMileKyler LueckJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
MENMilePatrick TreacySRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAustin BatesSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua DesorcyJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayCharlie HandrickSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian HansfordJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelaySam HinzSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJim HoesleyJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MEN60 MetersSeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MEN200 MetersSeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelaySeth HoldenSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENWeight ThrowAndrew JarrettJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MEN60 MetersJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENHeptathlonNoah MeeteerSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayCollin MeyerSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENWeight ThrowChristian MorzinskiSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MEN3000 MetersJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MEN5000 MetersJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua SchraederJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayJake SullivanSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENTriple JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENLong JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
MENLong JumpJohnny AuerFRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayTodd BeadleJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleyFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN800 MetersNick FreitagSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MENLong JumpRoman HillJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelaySteven PotterFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN200 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
MEN400 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PowersSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MENHigh JumpJustin RiversSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MEN800 MetersJustin SkinkisSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
MEN4x400 RelayJustin SkinkisSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnFRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
MEN400 MetersAlec BurchamSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayAlec BurchamSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENHeptathlonCody FaustSRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordJRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIAC
MENMileZach LeeSRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIAC
MEN3000 MetersZach LeeSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayZach LeeSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerJRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan SteinhoffSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENMileNolan WallenkampSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENDistance Medley RelayNolan WallenkampSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIAC
MENTriple JumpTom KohnSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
MENHeptathlonJeremy LeeSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared SchrangSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
MEN200 MetersCalden WojtJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSOUW-Stout MidwestWIAC
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowSOUW-Stout MidwestWIAC
MENWeight ThrowChristian PillathJRUW-Superior CentralUMAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DuffJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIAC
MENHigh JumpDylan FergerSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIAC
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIAC
MENWeight ThrowCoby CockrellFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
MENShot PutCoby CockrellFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 MetersCurtis DudleyJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
MENHeptathlonAaron JohnsonSOVirginia Wesleyan*South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandry MoffoFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
MENWeight ThrowQuentin WebertSOVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRaShawn JonesJRWabash Great LakesNCAC
MENTriple JumpPreston WhaleyFRWabash Great LakesNCAC
MEN3000 MetersCaleb AppletonJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENLong JumpFamiek CookSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN60 Meter HurdlesFamiek CookSRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayFamiek CookSRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayFamiek CookSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayJoe DuehrJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN800 MetersDalton MartinFRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENMileSam PinkowskiSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN5000 MetersSam PinkowskiSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelaySam PinkowskiSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN800 MetersCasey RobertsSRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENMileCasey RobertsSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayCasey RobertsSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN800 MetersMark SchulzSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayMark SchulzSRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENDistance Medley RelayMark SchulzSRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN200 MetersDallas WrightSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
MENShot PutJarrod WebbSRWashington & Jefferson MideastPAC
MENMileNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
MEN4x400 RelayJason SingerSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
MEN400 MetersJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
MEN400 MetersEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
MEN4x400 RelayEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander CainesSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN200 MetersDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN400 MetersDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan FioreJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MENLong JumpNick GreenbergFRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN4x400 RelayCarter HuffmanSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorFRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN3000 MetersHank PatrickSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN4x400 RelayDrew PrankaSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODAC
MEN60 MetersJacob RidenhourSOWebster MidwestSLIAC
MEN60 MetersKai ColeFRWesley MideastAEC
MEN200 MetersKai ColeFRWesley*MideastAEC
MEN4x400 RelayKai ColeFRWesley*MideastAEC
MEN4x400 RelayTysean CousarSOWesley*MideastAEC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJavonte' FreemanSOWesley MideastAEC
MEN200 MetersJohn Heriot SOWesley MideastAEC
MEN4x400 RelayJohn HeriotSOWesley*MideastAEC
MEN200 MetersThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley MideastAEC
MEN400 MetersThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley*MideastAEC
MEN4x400 RelayThomas Kalieta JrSOWesley*MideastAEC
MENPole VaultAndrew McCrackenSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
MENHeptathlonWilliam CantyJRWestfield State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN60 MetersJaevon HardySRWestminster (Pa.)*MideastPAC
MEN200 MetersJaevon HardySRWestminster (Pa.) MideastPAC
MENPole VaultTim MaxwellJRWestminster (Pa.) MideastPAC
MENHeptathlonLeif Van GrinsvenSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
MEN200 MetersGabriel Pridgen-DanielsSOWhittier WestSCIAC
MEN400 MetersCooper TiradoFRWhittier WestSCIAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHakim Williams Jr.SOWhittier WestSCIAC
MEN400 MetersXavier BetancourtFRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
MEN800 MetersWilliam GlickSOWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
MENPole VaultTravis HerreraSOWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
MENWeight ThrowJacob HubbardSRWhitworth*WestNorthwest Conference
MENHeptathlonNicholas McGillJRWhitworth*WestNorthwest Conference
MENHigh JumpNicholas McGillJRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
MEN5000 MetersFranklin LivolsiJRWidener MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeSOWidener MideastMiddle Atlantic
MENLong JumpKeaton BeckmannFRWillamette*WestNorthwest Conference
MEN200 MetersKeaton BeckmannFRWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
MENMileMichael MontagueSOWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
MENWeight ThrowSaige SwanSOWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
MENShot PutSaige SwanSOWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
MEN800 MetersTristan ColaizziJRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
MEN400 MetersCole O'FlahertySOWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
MEN5000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
MENShot PutElmer AcunaJRWorcester State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN60 MetersJohn OjukwuSOWorcester State New EnglandMASCAC
MENWeight ThrowMarcus VieiraSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCAC
MENShot PutMarcus VieiraSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCAC
MEN60 MetersMatt AdilettaSOWPI New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN200 MetersAntoine HarrisSRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN4x400 RelayAntoine HarrisSRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN400 MetersAlex RusJRWPI New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN4x400 RelayAlex RusJRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN4x400 RelayBenjamin SteevesSOWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSOWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN800 MetersRyan WittenbergSRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
MEN4x400 RelayRyan WittenbergSRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENShot PutShaQuoria ThompsonFRAlbion Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENMileCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN3000 MetersCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN5000 MetersCassie VinceSRAlbion*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN60 MetersLayla WilksSOAlbion Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN200 MetersLayla WilksSOAlbion Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENMileEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCAC
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCAC
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCAC
WOMENPentathlonSusanna PirolloSOAlvernia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN4x400 RelaySophia FriedmanSOAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayJuanita JaramilloFRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna MaddenFRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElla RossaSOAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENMileChristina ScartelliSRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha TichelaarFRAmherst New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENHigh JumpMariah MurrayJRAnderson (Ind.) Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN60 MetersJada LewisSOAugsburg CentralMIAC
WOMENPole VaultMackenzie ButcherSRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN200 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN400 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN60 MetersHannah WillhiteJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMENWeight ThrowJocelyn OconJRAurora MidwestNACC
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMEN3000 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMEN5000 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelly BrennanJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke BuckhannonJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMENShot PutBrooke BuckhannonJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison KileSOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda MiloFRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN200 MetersGrace NemethSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBella PendolaJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie VinciFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOAC
WOMEN800 MetersAyden EickhoffSRBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENMileAyden EickhoffSRBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie HughesSRBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda KaufmanSOBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENHigh JumpElise LambertFRBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertFRBates New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENTriple JumpEva Laun-SmithSOBeloit MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEva Laun-SmithSOBeloit MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMENWeight ThrowGenesis LeggettJRBerry South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENShot PutGenesis LeggettJRBerry South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayAddieKay JohnsonSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN400 MetersDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreyJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BeaneSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 MetersMorgen GallagherJRBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgen GallagherJRBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara OrySRBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENTriple JumpLydia PittsFRBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENShot PutBelinda Saint LouisSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha SchaeferSRBowdoin New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENMileEmily BrysonSRBrandeis*New EnglandUAA
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily BrysonSRBrandeis New EnglandUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily Bryson Brandeis*New EnglandUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia Bryson Brandeis*New EnglandUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDoyin OgundiranSRBrandeis*New EnglandUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeinni Valdez Brandeis*New EnglandUAA
WOMENMileCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN3000 MetersCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN5000 MetersCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENMileEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN5000 MetersEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENLong JumpTye MeadorSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENLong JumpEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 MetersEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN200 MetersEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsSRBridgewater State*New EnglandMASCAC
WOMENShot PutKira GilbreathSRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowJessica CravenSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENShot PutJessica CravenSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENShot PutMady DibbleJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENPole VaultClaire FisherSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENWeight ThrowOlivia GeorgeSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN60 MetersSatin HolmesJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN5000 MetersAllison MillerJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENTriple JumpChanyce PowellSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENLong JumpChanyce PowellSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENPole VaultMaya ReinaJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENPole VaultKelcey WatsonSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENMileVeronica KordrupelSRBuffalo State*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENTriple JumpNisa RaqibFRBuffalo State AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN800 MetersKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENMileKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN3000 MetersKatherine DiekemaSRCalvin Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENPentathlonEmily HiltJRCapital Great LakesOAC
WOMENHigh JumpEmily HiltJRCapital Great LakesOAC
WOMENTriple JumpTaylor ManivanhJRCapital Great LakesOAC
WOMEN3000 MetersAmanda MosborgSOCarleton CentralMIAC
WOMEN5000 MetersAmanda MosborgSOCarleton CentralMIAC
WOMENHigh JumpTessa AllenJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
WOMEN400 MetersDebarati BhanjaSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAA
WOMEN800 MetersRose CirielloSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
WOMENPole VaultMichelle KarabinJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLeah KendrickJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAA
WOMENHigh JumpSarah GomezFRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIW
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah SchmidtJRCarthage MidwestCCIW
WOMENShot PutSarah SchmidtJRCarthage MidwestCCIW
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth WillisJRCarthage*MidwestCCIW
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisJRCarthage MidwestCCIW
WOMENWeight ThrowCassandra LaiosSRCase Western Reserve*Great LakesUAA
WOMENShot PutCassandra LaiosSRCase Western Reserve*Great LakesUAA
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia NewmanSRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BorasJRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmark
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVictoria CarliniSOCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmark
WOMENWeight ThrowAndrea GaleanoSRCatholic (D.C.)*South/SoutheastLandmark
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKiera LyonsSRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmark
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaige WilderotterFRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmark
WOMEN200 MetersAvery Maillet SOCCNY AtlanticCUNYAC
WOMENTriple JumpHolly ForresterSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENPentathlonMary GraySOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMary GraySOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENHigh JumpCourtney KruthoffSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENWeight ThrowKennedy MorrisSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENPentathlonKiki PingelSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN800 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENMileAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN3000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN5000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentre*South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire BrockwayJRChicago MidwestUAA
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceyJRChicago MidwestUAA
WOMENMileSophie ElgamalSOChicago MidwestUAA
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie ElgamalSOChicago MidwestUAA
WOMENPole VaultIsabel GaronJRChicago MidwestUAA
WOMENHigh JumpAlexandra ThompsonSRChicago*MidwestUAA
WOMEN800 MetersKaitlyn Van BaalenFRChicago MidwestUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn ArdreyFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENPentathlonHannah BowdenSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah BowdenSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENPentathlonJessica BrownellJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLogan FunkFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENShot PutSarah JohnsonSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMEN800 MetersMonica LannenJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENMileMonica LannenJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVictoria NestonJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENPentathlonZoe StaufferSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShannon WoodsJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENMileAbby JohnsonSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestSCIAC
WOMEN3000 MetersNatalie MarshSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda MellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
WOMENLong JumpAmanda MellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
WOMENPole VaultRobin PetersonFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
WOMENTriple JumpCarolyn Weisman SOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestSCIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna BeckJRCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnita GreenSRCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN400 MetersAdora LawrenceJRCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAdora LawrenceJRCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard*New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard*New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn MooneySOCoast Guard New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonFRColby New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN400 MetersRachel LeonardSRColby New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENTriple JumpJayla MossFRColby New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColby New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN200 MetersSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColby*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN800 MetersMegan KochFRColorado College WestSCAC
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSOConcordia Chicago MidwestNACC
WOMEN800 MetersJosie HerrmannSOConcordia Moorhead CentralMIAC
WOMENShot PutCayle HovlandFRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIAC
WOMENPentathlonShannon KennedySRConnecticut College New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENShot PutKoko MensahJRConnecticut College*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison BowmanJRDefiance Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN3000 MetersIsabel CardiSODickinson MideastCentennial
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah HouseJRDickinson MideastCentennial
WOMEN5000 MetersEmma JohnstonSODickinson MideastCentennial
WOMEN60 MetersNaji ThompsonSRDickinson MideastCentennial
WOMEN60 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuque*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENWeight ThrowKelsey BetthauserSRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca BurmahlSRDubuque*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HeimarkJRDubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDemetria JohnsonSODubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENTriple JumpAlyssa SkroveJRDubuque*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENShot PutKayla SlowickSODubuque CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 MetersAishat SadiqSREarlham Great LakesHCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn Bernotas Eastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan Bernotas Eastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCecilia JonesSOEastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClarice KoehlerJREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENTriple JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.)*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENLong JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENMileKierra ZackSREastern (Pa.) MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENHigh JumpKelli GarriottFRElizabethtown MideastLandmark
WOMEN60 MetersDani BlandSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN200 MetersDani BlandSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayDani BlandSREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENPentathlonRebekah BondiSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENLong JumpRebekah BondiSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENPole VaultAndi BreitowichSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBelle BrownFREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN800 MetersAngela CaoFREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAngela CaoFREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENTriple JumpAmy HunterJREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN400 MetersHannah LansberryFREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah LansberryFREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENTriple JumpNyla LindoJREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENLong JumpNyla LindoJREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN5000 MetersSusie MartinSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN3000 MetersCarrie McIntyreSOEmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarrie McIntyreSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN400 MetersAri NewhouseSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN800 MetersKayla O'SheaSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENMileKayla O'SheaSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKayla O'SheaSREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDilys OseiSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN200 MetersDilys OseiSREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayDilys OseiSREmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle RosenblumSOEmory*South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisJREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENHigh JumpJordan SmallSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENWeight ThrowParis WagnerSREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMENShot PutGreta WilkerJREmory South/SoutheastUAA
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia YoungerFRGeneva MideastPAC
WOMEN400 MetersMacadia CalavanJRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENHigh JumpVictoria GeigerJRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersBethany GingerichFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayBethany GingerichFRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersKatie JamesSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN60 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN200 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah KingSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN200 MetersSydney RadiganFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENLong JumpAlissa SwilleyJRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN200 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN800 MetersAshlee Van Den TopFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth WarrenFRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth WarrenFRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPentathlonAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENShot PutAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENLong JumpAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnie WrightSRGeorge Fox*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJosie BlakeSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara MoenSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail SchnabelSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
WOMENMileTierney WinterJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTierney WinterJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIAC
WOMENTriple JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-Mercy MideastAEC
WOMENLong JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-Mercy MideastAEC
WOMENHigh JumpSara GrayJRGwynedd-Mercy MideastAEC
WOMEN200 MetersCatherine BerrySRHamilton AtlanticNESCAC
WOMEN400 MetersCatherine BerrySRHamilton AtlanticNESCAC
WOMEN800 MetersMary LundinSRHamilton AtlanticNESCAC
WOMEN200 MetersBriana BerninghausJRHamline CentralMIAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGabrielle BrownSRHamline*CentralMIAC
WOMENLong JumpJailyn RobinsonFRHamline CentralMIAC
WOMENPentathlonKenna HunterJRHanover*Great LakesHCAC
WOMENPole VaultErin TrimpeSRHanover Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN200 MetersJessica LopezSOHaverford MideastCentennial
WOMENPentathlonMitchel AchiengJRHope Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN800 MetersEdena SanchezSOHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMENPentathlonJessica FranklinFRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIW
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn HutchisonFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmilie MertzSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN800 MetersSarah RudgeJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENMileSarah RudgeJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah RudgeJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBritney SwarthoutSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENPole VaultJuliann TerrySOIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENWeight ThrowKendall WellauerJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda WetmoreJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENHigh JumpEstelle YedynakJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMENTriple JumpMaria DeLucaSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN400 MetersAutumn HaleFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayAutumn HaleFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 MetersSara JohnsonFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayKendall MillerJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMEN200 MetersAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMEN400 MetersAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshura PowellSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary Claire SmeltzerFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKarrah SpencerSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOAC
WOMEN800 MetersErin BrushSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErin BrushSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN5000 MetersEllie ClawsonSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexandra DamronSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexandra DamronSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENPentathlonMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENLong JumpMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN200 MetersMaya HammondsSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAriel KeklakSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN5000 MetersSam LevyJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah MillerSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENMileTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
WOMEN3000 MetersTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTherese OlshanskiSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMENMileCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN3000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennial
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey SheppellSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN800 MetersArielle SummittFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley TyburskiFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennial
WOMEN5000 MetersLauren PerkowskiJRKeene State New EnglandLittle East
WOMENShot PutJillian KorgeskiSRKing's College (Pa.)*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN800 MetersMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
WOMEN3000 MetersMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMelissa CerrillosSRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
WOMENMileRachael Dela CruzSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachael Dela CruzSRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
WOMEN200 MetersJade GriffinJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJade GriffinJRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
WOMENTriple JumpMicaela KrumweideSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENLong JumpElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENHigh JumpElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa Verne*WestSCIAC
WOMENHigh JumpEbony TurnerSRLa Verne WestSCIAC
WOMENHigh JumpJessica AttiehFRLebanon Valley MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN60 MetersAlyssa DiffenderferJRLebanon Valley MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENPole VaultMeg AngierSOLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPole VaultJoanna GalliSRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENLong JumpOlivia McDanielSRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPole VaultOlivia McDanielSRLinfield*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPentathlonMaddie ShirleySRLinfield WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENLong JumpMaddie ShirleySRLinfield*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENLong JumpElyse AcompanadoJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlFRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENTriple JumpTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENLong JumpTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 MetersTerrianna BlackJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENWeight ThrowEsther JohnsonSRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN400 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN800 MetersAllie SerresSRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENHigh JumpBella SolisSRLoras CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENHigh JumpDonzailya BergFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN200 MetersJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN400 MetersJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica CammarataFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey CastoFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn JohnsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn JohnsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN400 MetersEndasia MitchellSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayEndasia MitchellSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayAngela RamsdenSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENTriple JumpZoe ScalesFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENPole VaultMaddie VanAkenJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN800 MetersPhoebe AguiarSRMacalester*CentralMIAC
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsFRMarietta Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebecca CrosleySOMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddison LandisJRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAbby McMinnSRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENShot PutAlyssa McMinnSRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandFRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENMileEsther SeelandFRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEsther SeelandFRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN400 MetersEllissa SladerFRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllissa SladerFRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN4x400 RelayEllissa SladerFRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeanne WeaverJRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeanne WeaverJRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENPentathlonTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN400 MetersTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylor Wiederrecht Messiah*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN800 MetersCassidy KearneyFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneyFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN3000 MetersRory KellyJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRory KellyJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGretchen McGrathSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail NadlerSRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN800 MetersMackenzie DixonSOMillikin MidwestCCIW
WOMENTriple JumpTatiana DornerFRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN400 MetersMadison HartSOMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENMileClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN3000 MetersClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN5000 MetersClare SchoenSRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENPentathlonReilly WagnerSRMisericordia*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENLong JumpReilly WagnerSRMisericordia MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesReilly WagnerSRMisericordia*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie CollinsFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie CollinsFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENTriple JumpLucy LeeSOMIT New England 
WOMENPole VaultAnais MarencoFRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENMileMarissa McPhillipsJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN5000 MetersJenna MelansonJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN60 MetersMichelle MenkitiJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENPole VaultKari StromhaugJRMIT New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN800 MetersCarly DanoskiJRMoravian MideastLandmark
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCortni ArpSOMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpSOMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniFRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaryonna CatheyFRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily HensonSRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENLong JumpAlexianna JohnsonSOMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENLong JumpDaijana JohnsonJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 MetersDaijana JohnsonJRMount Union*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah MasonJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah MasonJRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia PowersFRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENMileHilary ReigleSRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN5000 MetersHilary ReigleSRMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHilary Reigle Mount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSabrina StockerSOMount Union Great LakesOAC
WOMENTriple JumpCorrin FerrizziFRMuhlenberg MideastCentennial
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadi Bahe Nebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN5000 MetersEllie BeiermannJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor BrtekSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckJRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENWeight ThrowMaddie FitzgibbonsSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FrazierSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDevine GinesJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENMileHanna HegemannSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN5000 MetersHanna HegemannSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayReagan JanzenFRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth JonesSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN400 MetersKaylee JonesSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayAspen RolfesSONebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENPole VaultMaddie TollyJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENPentathlonAddy VintonSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaitlin BonneySONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN60 MetersStephanie GarciaFRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison GradyFRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth McCaddSONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsey McLaurinSONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMENPole VaultAmanda SonnenburgSONorthwestern-St. Paul CentralUMAC
WOMENWeight ThrowJasmine KeeganJROberlin Great LakesNCAC
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitFROberlin Great LakesNCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowSabrina DegnanSROccidental*WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 MetersJada NewkirkSOOccidental WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 MetersLaShauna PorterJROccidental WestSCIAC
WOMENTriple JumpArielle ShawSROglethorpe South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENLong JumpStella DeWittSOOhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMEN800 MetersAvery EwingSROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMENShot PutTia HarrisSROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMENPole VaultMaggie KrauseJROhio Northern*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 MetersTaylor LaveyJROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMEN200 MetersTaylor LaveyJROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 MetersKayla SilvaFROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMENPole VaultAllison StevensJROhio Northern Great LakesOAC
WOMENHigh JumpTiffany MooreJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCAC
WOMENHigh JumpCirrus RobinsonJROhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCAC
WOMEN400 MetersCirrus RobinsonJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCAC
WOMENLong JumpMegan SieversJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCAC
WOMENShot PutLillian AlbaughFROlivet Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMEN400 MetersHailey AcostaJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey AcostaJROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey AcostaJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah BedellSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan BuchananFROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMegan CareyFROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGracie DennisonFROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily FinneganSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN800 MetersKaty FoltzSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaty FoltzSROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
WOMEN3000 MetersClaire LambSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire LambSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire LambSROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHeather SandvikSROtterbein*Great LakesOAC
WOMENPentathlonAlexis SnyderSROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaquel WarnerJROtterbein Great LakesOAC
WOMENMileHannah BerdahlFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah BerdahlFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENShot PutKaren DuSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan EberhardtSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke FranceFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HoilandJRPacific (Ore.)*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEliza IrishFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristin PilgrimFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin PilgrimFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKara PutmanFRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexa Smith Pacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarissa Smith Pacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENMileStephenie SpencerSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN3000 MetersStephenie SpencerSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN3000 MetersSerena WallaceSRPacific (Ore.) WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN5000 MetersSerena WallaceSRPacific (Ore.)*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey HathawaySOPacific Lutheran WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENHigh JumpLauren WilsonSOPacific Lutheran*WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPole VaultHaley YenchikSRPenn State Behrend MideastAllegheny (AMCC)
WOMENTriple JumpSarah LehmanSOPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapital
WOMEN60 MetersAiyala McPheeFRPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapital
WOMENPentathlonRae Rae TaylorSOPenn State Harrisburg MideastCapital
WOMEN60 MetersJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastUSA South
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastUSA South
WOMEN400 MetersJulia GrahamJRPiedmont South/SoutheastUSA South
WOMEN800 MetersEmery BradlinaJRPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENHigh JumpSydney DenhamFRPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTatiana KleinSOPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENMileRachael MetzlerSOPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachael MetzlerSOPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySam SchafferSOPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie SchnorrSOPuget Sound WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPole VaultKristina LanganFRRamapo*AtlanticNJAC
WOMENHigh JumpTaja HunleyFRRandolph South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 MetersAnnick BangouFRRedlands WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsJRRedlands WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChyenne KimbleJRRedlands*WestSCIAC
WOMENHigh JumpBryanna NeagleFRRedlands WestSCIAC
WOMEN3000 MetersMaria RamirezJRRedlands*WestSCIAC
WOMENPentathlonKara RomaniSRRedlands WestSCIAC
WOMENLong JumpKara RomaniSRRedlands WestSCIAC
WOMENShot PutReyna Ta'amuSRRedlands*WestSCIAC
WOMEN60 MetersEleni GrammasSRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle East
WOMEN200 MetersEleni GrammasSRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle East
WOMENLong JumpEmma LandrocheJRRhode Island College*New EnglandLittle East
WOMEN200 MetersEmma LandrocheJRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle East
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangSORhode Island College*New EnglandLittle East
WOMENWeight ThrowFunmibi Yusuff JRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle East
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia BergquistSORhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENHigh JumpSara Kate CapelJRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara Kate CapelJRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlli CundiffFRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENWeight ThrowLogan GriffinJRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeda St CyrJRRhodes South/SoutheastSAA
WOMENPentathlonCallista DeCramerJRRipon MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN800 MetersRebecca SchwanSRRIT AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN400 MetersHarley WilsonSORIT AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENPole VaultLindsey BaxterJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENHigh JumpMara BriggsSRRoanoke*South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENShot PutJennifer CalascioneSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 MetersQuinn HarlanSORoanoke*South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLily LippertFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENPentathlonKylee BartlettSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKylee BartlettSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENPentathlonEileen BequetteSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN60 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENLong JumpLonnie GarrettJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENMileJulia MyersJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENTriple JumpLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCAC
WOMENLong JumpLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman*Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLauren LondonSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDarielle CrossJRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire IncantalupoSRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENLong JumpMichelle McCauleySRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAspen McMillanSRRowan*AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN60 MetersAaniyah RobinsonJRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENTriple JumpAngel RoweJRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa sandersSORowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENDistance Medley Relaymyiah sturdivantSORowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENShot PutMakayla TaylorFRRowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENMileHannah VendettaSORowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah VendettaSORowan AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN3000 MetersMaggie BondJRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN5000 MetersMaggie BondJRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENHigh JumpLauren ParkerSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowFRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENHigh JumpMaya VermaFRRPI AtlanticLiberty League
WOMENPole VaultKyleigh DumasJRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN60 MetersGlory EbinamaSRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN200 MetersGlory EbinamaSRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN200 MetersJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN400 MetersJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamie FarleySRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN4x400 RelayTi'Aira HairstonSOSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMENWeight ThrowImani HasellSOSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlicia MeierJRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaitlyn RishellJRSalisbury MideastCapital
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline BanasSOScranton MideastLandmark
WOMEN60 MetersShamyra WilkersonJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN200 MetersShamyra WilkersonJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENHigh JumpCassandra NaranjoSRSmith New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
WOMENLong JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle East
WOMENShot PutBaylee MulitaloFRSouthern Virginia*South/SoutheastCapital
WOMENHigh JumpChloe DewhurstFRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline HitchcockSOSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENPentathlonJenna DegenSRSt. Benedict CentralMIAC
WOMENTriple JumpElsie LundquistSOSt. Catherine (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMENHigh JumpHaley BrustSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMEN5000 MetersAshley WalkerFRSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty League
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah DuffSRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersMaddie LeBrunJRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddie LeBrunJRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan McCloneSOSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayCora PurdueFRSt. Norbert MidwestMidwest Conference
WOMEN400 MetersJohanna GlaaserJRSt. Olaf CentralMIAC
WOMENPentathlonMackenzie SchoustraJRSt. Olaf*CentralMIAC
WOMENMileAria PlewaSOSt. Scholastica CentralUMAC
WOMENHigh JumpGrace BordsonSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIAC
WOMENShot PutMegan GehrkeFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN3000 MetersMartha HubellJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMENLong JumpSteph KretlowJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIAC
WOMEN200 MetersMatilda McFersonJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMENPole VaultKendall NovakSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIAC
WOMENPole VaultMariah TerhaarJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIAC
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie WeeksSRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMENShot PutKatie WeeksSRStevens*AtlanticEmpire 8
WOMENShot PutDanika AniJRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENWeight ThrowAllison BishopSRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENLong JumpKimberly HammondJRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENShot PutJess RegaSRStevenson MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMEN4x400 RelaySteffany BatistaFRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENWeight ThrowHarley BuczkowskiSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENTriple JumpMaya CampbellJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayJesse CorrealeJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon ImbornoniSOSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee UhlSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla BarberSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandria BarloweSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN3000 MetersLaura BarrecaSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDana CebulskiSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN3000 MetersGenny CorcoranSOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN5000 MetersGenny CorcoranSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllie FernandezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENPentathlonShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENLong JumpShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShayna HeldSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENLong JumpJennifer JosephJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENPentathlonEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily LavarnwayFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah Madden SUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENMileElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN3000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN5000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElise RamirezSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENShot PutBrianna CoonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN400 MetersMarissa JonesJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN60 MetersElisabeth PlymptonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMEN200 MetersElisabeth PlymptonJRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENTriple JumpVictoria WhimpleFRSUNY Plattsburgh*AtlanticSUNYAC
WOMENWeight ThrowClay ConleyJRSwarthmore MideastCentennial
WOMENShot PutClay ConleyJRSwarthmore MideastCentennial
WOMEN3000 MetersNatalie CooperSRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GasnickFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanJRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GormanJRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN800 MetersKathleen JaegerSRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayKathleen JaegerSRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon LambertSOTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMENPole VaultNicole LesterFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMENHigh JumpKassidy MulryneFRTCNJ AtlanticNJAC
WOMENWeight ThrowDejah CarrFRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastSCAC
WOMEN800 MetersAshley RynardJRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastSCAC
WOMENTriple JumpRian BoelterJRTransylvania Great LakesHCAC
WOMEN800 MetersEvonne BultemeyerSOTrine*Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENMileEvonne BultemeyerSOTrine Great LakesMichigan Intercollegiate
WOMENHigh JumpIsabella BrunoSOTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN200 MetersMorgan HallowSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN400 MetersMorgan HallowSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENShot PutBurabari KabariJRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPole VaultMia LoseffSRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastSCAC
WOMEN3000 MetersMolly McCulloughSRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastSCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowEvelyn DrakeJRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN3000 MetersKelsey TierneySRTufts New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENLong JumpAshley AgrimsonSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma DrangstveitSOUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianne JohnsrudSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLizzy KeenaSOUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
WOMENMileMorgan MarekSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan MarekSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
WOMENShot PutErica OawsterSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
WOMEN800 MetersHanna ReedSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHanna ReedSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIAC
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma PlatzbeckerJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMEN200 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENTriple JumpBetsy SchreierSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianna SchyvinckJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENPentathlonAmanda WiebkeJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENPole VaultRachel ZastrowSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah LohrenzSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMENMileCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMEN3000 MetersCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMEN5000 MetersCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCheyenne MooreSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMENMileAmanda VandenplasJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmanda Vandenplas UW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMENLong JumpLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
WOMEN200 MetersLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMEN400 MetersLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren WrenschSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIAC
WOMEN800 MetersJohanna MeisterJRUW-Platteville*MidwestWIAC
WOMENPentathlonSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point*MidwestWIAC
WOMENHigh JumpSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
WOMEN800 MetersBrooke WellhausenSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
WOMENShot PutKaren WethalSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIAC
WOMEN60 MetersKaitlin MallekSRUW-Stout MidwestWIAC
WOMENHigh JumpStephanie PladiesJRUW-Stout MidwestWIAC
WOMEN400 MetersAbbie FeltonJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIAC
WOMENLong JumpShelby NickelsSOUW-Whitewater MidwestWIAC
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
WOMENLong JumpJaylyn LaneFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaggi BjustromJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayLily CampbellFRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENMileCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN3000 MetersCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENMileCarina ColletSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN3000 MetersCarina ColletSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarina ColletSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENTriple JumpLilia EdwardsSRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENLong JumpJarika EisentragerSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleyFRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN60 MetersAlanna MuhammadFRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENShot PutAnna RehbergJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN800 MetersErica RittgersJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErica RittgersJRWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENHigh JumpEllie RoquetSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENPole VaultNicki SchneiderSOWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJaderial StaeblerSOWartburg*CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN800 MetersBelle TyynismaaJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMEN4x400 RelayBelle TyynismaaJRWartburg CentralAmerican Rivers
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BristowFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAva FormanFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
WOMENLong JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENTriple JumpHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENPole VaultHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAA
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJ'Laan PittmanSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolly ShepherdSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily StegmeierSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie WattersonJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN5000 MetersSophie WattersonJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN3000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN5000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAA
WOMEN60 MetersMaysha FosterSOWesley MideastAEC
WOMEN60 MetersEvelina SlobohJRWesley*MideastAEC
WOMEN200 MetersEvelina SlobohJRWesley*MideastAEC
WOMEN400 MetersJenny AguiarSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPentathlonKatie MaehlSRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowIvie UzamereSOWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENShot PutLauren GilderdaleJRWestfield State New EnglandMASCAC
WOMEN400 MetersAlexa PoppSRWestfield State*New EnglandMASCAC
WOMENPole VaultMorgan GossardFRWestminster (Pa.)*MideastPAC
WOMEN200 MetersNatasha BrownSRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN5000 MetersAryn EmbretsonSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMENLong JumpFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMEN60 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIW
WOMENMileHannah RoeskeSOWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah RoeskeSOWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIW
WOMEN60 MetersBriana GauslandJRWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN200 MetersBriana GauslandJRWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENWeight ThrowVanessa MartinezFRWhittier WestSCIAC
WOMENWeight ThrowSabrina Van BeekSOWhittier WestSCIAC
WOMENPole VaultAmy BlyckertSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmy BlyckertSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis CanigliaFRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENPentathlonIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENShot PutIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel ClarkSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia LytleSRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN200 MetersKameha MedalladaJRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayKameha MedalladaJRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENShot PutKayla RamboFRWhitworth WestNorthwest Conference
WOMENWeight ThrowAllison ReuterSRWidener*MideastMiddle Atlantic
WOMENWeight ThrowHope DuenasSOWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN800 MetersIsabel DuxburyFRWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily EvansJRWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN5000 MetersRisa ShutzFRWillamette WestNorthwest Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPentathlonEmma EganJRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENLong JumpEmma EganJRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy GreenSRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENLong JumpKelsie HaoSOWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily HarrisSRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPentathlonIzabelle IthSOWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPole VaultMaggie MurphySRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENTriple JumpKene OdenigboSRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENHigh JumpKene OdenigboSRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN800 MetersAnna PassannanteJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENMileAnna PassannanteJRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 MetersKiara TanFRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPentathlonSummer-Solstice ThomasJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN4x400 RelaySummer-Solstice ThomasJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCAC
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaitlin UblSRWilliams New EnglandNESCAC
WOMENPentathlonCarolyn WebsterSRWooster Great LakesNCAC
WOMENPole VaultCarley DykstraSRWPI*New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENLong JumpKaty NippertSOWPI New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardJRWPI New EnglandNEWMAC
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney FitzwaterSOYork (Pa.) MideastCapital