2019 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2019 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Pittsburg, Kansas.

Iowa Central CC won the men’s team title, while Barton (Kan.) CC captured the women’s crown. It was the Tritons’ sixth title in the past nine years and the Cougars’ first crown since 2006.

One team stood head and shoulders above the rest, regardless of gender, when it comes to All-America honors received: New Mexico JC‘s women. The Thunderbirds put together a Herculean effort to finish runner-up to Barton (Kan.) as they totaled a whopping 30 All-America certificates.

Not to be outdone, four other teams had 20 or more All-America selections: Both national champions (The Cougars had 23, while the Tritons had 22), the third-place Cloud County (Kan.) men with 21 and the third-place South Plains (Texas) women with 20.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2019 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season.

2019 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x800 RelayXari BarrosSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua ClethenSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayJoshua ClethenSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayMitchell DervinFRAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua DoriaSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayJoel FaneFRAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN600 MetersMichael KnowlesSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael KnowlesSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayYoel YoelSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENMileYoel YoelSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN1000 MetersYoel YoelSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENWeight ThrowPhillipe BarnettFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDavonte BurnettFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN200 MetersDavonte BurnettFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN200 MetersDartez HamlinSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDartez HamlinSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN600 MetersNathan HoodSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN800 MetersTallan JamesSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeshaun JonesFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN400 MetersKyle MasonSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayKyle MasonSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENShot PutKevin NedrickSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENWeight ThrowAlencar PereiraFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN60 Meter HurdlesStephon TorrenceSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENHeptathlonTahj WhitfieldSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayKenroy WilliamsSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENTriple JumpTimothy WilsonSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENLong JumpJahkwan BlackleyFRBryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 
MEN400 MetersAlex GraysSOButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN60 MetersTavarius WrightFRButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayJohnathon DesantiFRCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENPole VaultOwen DeSilvaSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MEN5000 MetersIkageng GaorekweSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MEN3000 MetersIkageng GaorekweSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENShot PutJohann JeremiahFRCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayDavonte Jett-ReynoldsSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayJohn NgaruiyaSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENMileJohn NgaruiyaSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayDemari NicholsonFRCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENPole VaultJonathan PlySOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENHigh JumpJonathan PlySOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENHeptathlonJonathan PlySOCentral ArizonaACCAC
MENHigh JumpKyle AlcineSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENTriple JumpMurphy BavingaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENHeptathlonTanner BrownSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayGabriel ChinyaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayAblel GebreselaseFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayStephen HollandFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENPole VaultLouis HumbertSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayMarco JosephSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN1000 MetersSantino KenyiFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN5000 MetersSantino KenyiFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENMileSantino KenyiFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelaySaba KhvichavaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN5000 MetersDennis KiptooFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN3000 MetersDennis KiptooFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayLesley MahlakoaneSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayLesley MahlakoaneSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN400 MetersLesley MahlakoaneSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN5000 MetersKwanele MthembuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN3000 MetersKwanele MthembuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelaySten SeppFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENTriple JumpJonathan SpearmanSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENHeptathlonDevontae ArmsteadSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENHigh JumpChris BanksFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENLong JumpJames BrownFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENLong JumpDarius ClarkSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENWeight ThrowJoel CrainFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENShot PutMustafa FallFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN60 MetersZavier JohnsonFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENWeight ThrowMiles MarhoferSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua MooreFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENWeight ThrowMaurice MooreSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayAnthony MorganFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENTriple JumpBrian PittmanSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDestine ScottFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN400 MetersDestine ScottFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENHigh JumpD'Ionte SmithSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN60 MetersDon'Drea SwintFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN200 MetersDon'Drea SwintFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDon'Drea SwintFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENLong JumpDodley ThermitusSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayMauro ArancibiaSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN3000 MetersWesley BanguriaFRColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayCaleb CarrascoSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN1000 MetersCaleb CarrasscoSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayTito GonzalezSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayAustin RussellSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN5000 MetersNehemiah TooSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN3000 MetersNehemiah TooSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENMileNehemiah TooSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayTanner BlackmoreSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN800 MetersTanner BlackmoreSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MENShot PutDae'Trell GordonSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayDonte HowardSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN1000 MetersDonte HowardSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN1000 MetersDeven MarshallSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayDeven MarshallSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MENHeptathlonNathan VannSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayMorris WynnSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
MEN800 MetersNavasky Anderson FREssex County (N.J.)Region XIX
MEN600 MetersLeon ClarkeFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIX
MENPole VaultAlejandro AvilaSOGlendale (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENPole VaultGabe HuertaSOGlendale (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENDistance Medley RelayPayton BahlFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN4x800 RelayPayton BahlFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayKenneth BeardSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN4x800 RelayLandon BoomsmaSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan MillikinSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN4x800 RelayKonner RothSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN1000 MetersDavid ThompsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN4x800 RelayDavid ThompsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid ThompsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAl-Tariq DunsonFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayZacharey GoodmanSOHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN200 MetersDiamantae GriffinSOHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN200 MetersKhance MeyersSOHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayKristopher MooreFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayDerrick PriceFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayCorvell ToddFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
MENHigh JumpCorvell ToddFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayBrock AppiahFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENPole VaultMyles HansenSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayBrett HillabrandFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENMileBrett HillabrandFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor KaufmanSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayJason LuftSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayElijah Smith Hutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah Smith Hutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDenilson WhitmoreSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan Whitmore Hutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENShot PutElijah BarnesFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCICCAC/Region XI
MEN400 MetersKenny BednarekFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCICCAC/Region XI
MEN5000 MetersMarcus GrahamSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCICCAC/Region XI
MENLong JumpAkeem BradshawSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN60 MetersKris BrownFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas BryantSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayMiguel CocaFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN4x400 RelayDavid DunlapFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid DunlapFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENShot PutCaden FenchelFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENWeight ThrowTyler LienauSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN4x400 RelayCourtney LindseyFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN200 MetersCourtney LindseyFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN60 MetersCourtney LindseyFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN400 MetersPhemelo Matlhabe Iowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN4x400 RelayPhemelo Matlhabe Iowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN800 MetersMel ObadiahSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN3000 MetersMilos PendicFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN600 MetersEthan SmithFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN4x400 RelayEthan SmithFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENTriple JumpOlivier SoglohunSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENHigh JumpJadon WatsonFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN3000 MetersAwet YohannesFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENMileAwet YohannesFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MENDistance Medley RelayAwet YohannesFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDenzel DowningSOIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
MEN400 MetersChevannie HansonFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
MEN5000 MetersKassim KibetFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
MENHeptathlonJonathan WhitcombSOIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
MEN800 MetersAmadou BaSOKingsborough (N.Y.) CC 
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTayshaun ChisholmFRLouisburg (N.C.)Carolinas JC
MENHigh JumpOrlandus GambleSOLouisburg (N.C.)Carolinas JC
MEN5000 MetersKyle HinsonSOLouisburg (N.C.)Carolinas JC
MEN1000 MetersWalker HirschFRLouisburg (N.C.)Carolinas JC
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAveon ReidFRLouisburg (N.C.)Carolinas JC
MEN600 MetersLeander ForbesSOMeridian (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayLeander ForbesSOMeridian (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayTyrese IvyFRMeridian (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus JacksonSOMeridian (Miss.) CC 
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua St. ClairFRMeridian (Miss.) CC 
MENHeptathlonMakel HubbardFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENHigh JumpMakel HubbardFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENHeptathlonMarcus NaisantSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MEN4x800 RelayKeron CharlesFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x400 RelayKeron CharlesFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MENShot PutChukwusom EnekwechiSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
MENWeight ThrowChukwusom EnekwechiSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x800 RelayPhelani MaduwaFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x800 RelayThapelo MakofaneSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x400 RelayPhillip MarcelleFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MENTriple JumpLloyd McCurdyFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x400 RelayKurt ModesteFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN200 MetersKurt ModesteFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x800 RelayKajon ParrisFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MEN4x400 RelayGiano RobertsFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
MENWeight ThrowIsrael OloyedeSOParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENPole VaultTyler ValenzuelaSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
MENTriple JumpKeshun ByrdFRPratt (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MENLong JumpWilliam JonesFRPratt (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
MEN4x800 RelayAndrew BosquezSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN4x800 RelayUlises CardozaSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MENHigh JumpBryson DeberrySOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN3000 MetersAlex KitumFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeion LightfootSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MENLong JumpHolland MartinSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MENTriple JumpHolland MartinSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN4x800 RelayYusuf MohammedFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MENPole VaultRylan OlguinFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN4x800 RelayJaphet ToroitichFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN60 MetersWillari WatsonSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
MENLong JumpDenvaughn WhymnsFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDenvaughn WhymnsFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
MEN4x800 RelayKellis JohnsonSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENDistance Medley RelaySiyad MatanFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MEN4x800 RelaySiyad MatanFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MEN800 MetersSiyad MatanFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENMileHunter MaySOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter MaySOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt PeckFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MEN4x800 RelayWyatt PeckFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MEN4x800 RelayAshton SiwekFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENMileClayton VanDykeSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MENDistance Medley RelayClayton VanDykeSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
MEN600 MetersGodfrey ChamaSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MENDistance Medley RelayGodfrey ChamaSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MEN800 MetersGodfrey ChamaSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MEN1000 MetersDerek HoldsworthSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MENDistance Medley RelayDerek HoldsworthSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MEN800 MetersDerek HoldsworthSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MENDistance Medley RelayDontavis Moore-FordFRTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MENDistance Medley RelayAlejandro SalazarFRTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
MEN4x800 RelayDavid McCulloughFRVincennes (Ind.) 
MENShot PutSilas RistlFRVincennes (Ind.) 
MEN4x800 RelayMorne ScharnickFRVincennes (Ind.) 
MEN4x800 RelayMilan TodorovicFRVincennes (Ind.) 
MEN4x800 RelaySeth VaqueroSOVincennes (Ind.) 
MEN600 MetersRayon ButtlerSOWestern Texas 
MEN60 MetersAndre EdwardsSOWestern Texas 
MEN600 MetersReginald MoutonSOWestern Texas 
MEN400 MetersKhamal Stewart-BaynesSOWestern Texas 
MEN60 MetersEmmanuel YeboahSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN4x800 RelayCarrington BuoyFRAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelayAmber GloriaSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelayKaren PerezSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelayEsmeralda RodriguezSOAllen (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN200 MetersKaytie BlackFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 MetersKaytie BlackFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN600 MetersCadeebra CalcoteSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN1000 MetersCadeebra CalcoteSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 MetersDeborah GiffardSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENLong JumpArianna HaydeFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPentathlonArianna HaydeFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENShot PutLatavia MainesSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN800 MetersShanique MastersFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayChristal MosleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN400 MetersChristal MosleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesYoveinny MotaFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENShot PutFiona RichardsFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN200 MetersT'Nia RileyFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 MetersT'Nia RileyFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayT'Nia RileyFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayNijah RobersonSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN400 MetersNijah RobersonSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN600 MetersAzan SargusinghSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayAzan SargusinghSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPentathlonAquila St. LouisFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAquila St. LouisFRBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENWeight ThrowKameliah StyleSOBarton (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENShot PutAlexis ClarkFRBryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 
WOMEN800 MetersTi'Coiya GidderonFRBryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 
WOMEN200 MetersOctavia CatoSOButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 MetersOctavia CatoSOButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENTriple JumpKeyara RobinsonFRButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN600 MetersShenelle TomlinsonSOButler (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENShot PutDevia BrownSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowDevia BrownSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMEN5000 MetersLesego MpsheFRCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowCherisse MurraySOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENShot PutCherisse MurraySOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENPentathlonRegina YeboahSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENHigh JumpRegina YeboahSOCentral ArizonaACCAC
WOMENLong JumpGrace ChinonyelumFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENHigh JumpGrace ChinonyelumFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENTriple JumpGrace ChinonyelumFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDeya EricksonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayChanice ForbesSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPole VaultSophie JeboseFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENHigh JumpSemaj McGheeFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayJatoria McGirtSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN200 MetersJatoria McGirtSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENLong JumpJacqueline PokuaahFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayShackera SamuelsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenisha StubbsSOCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPole VaultJessica WilliamsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENShot PutNu'uausala TuilefanoFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENTriple JumpKichauna WestSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN600 MetersAileen GurrolaSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN1000 MetersAileen GurrolaSOColby (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN3000 MetersIeshia DickersonSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENMileIeshia DickersonSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIeshia DickersonSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN1000 MetersSasha ElizondoFRCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySasha ElizondoFRCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPole VaultThais GomesSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna KellerSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPole VaultKylie KlassenFRCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRosie Perez Cowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN5000 MetersHarlie Schmeling-HansonSOCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENHigh JumpTakia ZacheryFRCowley (Kan.)KJCCC/Region VI
WOMENHigh JumpMadelynn FlukerFRGarden City (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENPentathlonTerayah StukesFRGlendale (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENWeight ThrowYessie ValenciaSOGlendale (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENPentathlonMicaela FleetwoodSOHagerstown (Md.) CC 
WOMENWeight ThrowHaile CookSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney DavisFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x800 RelaySydney DavisFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma HartzFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlayna KollaschSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlayna KollaschSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x800 RelayMadison LarsenFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x800 RelayJoanna TophamSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJoanna TophamSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x400 RelayMagdalena BurdovaFRHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayCoshan CampbellSOHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN800 MetersCoshan CampbellSOHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN600 MetersCoshan CampbellSOHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayEdita SklenskaFRHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN400 MetersEdita SklenskaFRHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayOctavia WrightFRHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSedrickia WynnFRHighland (Kan.) CCArrowhead Conference
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaresha ChandlerSOHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTrishauna HemmingsSOHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayD'Ajah MileySOHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimorla MushetteFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN400 MetersKimorla MushetteFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamaya RandFRHinds (Miss.) CC 
WOMEN4x800 RelaySaw Ahmara Hutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelayChristina BruceFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelayGabby CollinsFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN4x800 RelaySarah PattesonSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMENWeight ThrowHannah SmithJRHutchinson (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN5000 MetersLilian BusieneiFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN3000 MetersWinrose ChesangSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMENMileWinrose ChesangSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN5000 MetersWinrose ChesangSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMENWeight ThrowLea GradyFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN600 MetersIndia McNeillSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMENShot PutMaddie SchmokerSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMENWeight ThrowMaddie SchmokerSOIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN5000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN3000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaFRIowa Central CCRegion XI
WOMEN4x400 RelayKitra BellFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMEN4x400 RelayAliyah GeorgeFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMEN4x400 RelayChristine IrvingFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMEN400 MetersChristine IrvingFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMENLong JumpPatricia JohnsonFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMEN600 MetersMakeda NewmanFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMEN4x400 RelayMakeda NewmanFRIowa Western CCICCAC/Region XI
WOMENHigh JumpMarquania RowellSOMeridian (Miss.) CC 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamille FosterFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN4x800 RelayNijillanaa HunterFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN1000 MetersQuin JohnsonSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayQuin JohnsonSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENMileQuin JohnsonSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexandra LouisSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlexandra LouisSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaggie OrrFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN4x800 RelayMaggie OrrFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN4x800 RelayJanae QuihuisFRMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENPentathlonRees YoungSOMesa (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN800 MetersJoanna ArcherFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayJoanna ArcherFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJoanna ArcherFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN5000 MetersSharon ChumoFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFaten LaribiFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN1000 MetersFaten LaribiFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayFaten LaribiFRMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaudrice McKoySOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN1000 MetersClaudrice McKoySOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayClaudrice McKoySOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN400 MetersAvon SamuelsSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN800 MetersLethabo SeemaSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN800 MetersMalethabo SeemaSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayMalethabo SeemaSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMalethabo SeemaSOMonroe (N.Y.) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMoisha BarnesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayMoisha BarnesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN1000 MetersDune CostesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x800 RelayDune CostesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDune CostesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN60 MetersYanique DayleFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayYanique DayleFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN800 MetersBritnie DixonFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x800 RelayBritnie DixonFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBritnie DixonFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlyssa FraustoSONew Mexico JC 
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMonique GrantFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN200 MetersMonique GrantFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENLong JumpMonique GrantFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENTriple JumpMonique GrantFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENPentathlonMonique GrantFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENShot PutSiyu GuFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENPentathlonRushellee JonesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENHigh JumpRushellee JonesFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMENLong JumpKristal LiburdSONew Mexico JC 
WOMENTriple JumpKristal LiburdSONew Mexico JC 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMontserret RiosFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x800 RelayMontserret RiosFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDemisha RoswellFRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin SermonsSONew Mexico JC 
WOMEN400 MetersErin SermonsSONew Mexico JC 
WOMENPole VaultVictoria Villanueva FRNew Mexico JC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaheema WestfallSONew Mexico JC 
WOMEN200 MetersRaheema WestfallSONew Mexico JC 
WOMEN60 MetersRaheema WestfallSONew Mexico JC 
WOMENPole VaultStephanie CasausFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENPole VaultKarli FawcettFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENPole VaultLily StandleyFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatherine BrunoSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENLong JumpRaelynn FairFRPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaylen FoxSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENHigh JumpAnahiramar LopezSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENTriple JumpMecca MarksSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENTriple JumpHailey MylesSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMary SimlFRPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN1000 MetersMary SimlFRPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnnabella SpencerSOPima (Ariz.) CCACCAC
WOMEN5000 MetersAminata KenyawaniSOPratt (Kan.) CCKJCCC/Region VI
WOMEN3000 MetersDorcus EwoiFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDorcus EwoiFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENMileDorcus EwoiFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayItzel Garcia-SantosFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayItzel Garcia-SantosFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENMileGladys JemaiyoFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN5000 MetersGladys JemaiyoFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN3000 MetersGladys JemaiyoFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x400 RelayElon'a JonesFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayLynda MartinezFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHanah MillsFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x400 RelayHanah MillsFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x400 RelayPatrice MoodySOSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaniel MooreSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayAngela RodriguezFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayNyia SenaFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNyia SenaFRSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENTriple JumpRuth UsoroSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMENLong JumpRuth UsoroSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN60 MetersRuth UsoroSOSouth Plains (Texas) 
WOMEN4x800 RelayMegan GalbraithFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarley MaySOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN4x800 RelayMarley MaySOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN4x800 RelayJenny SchenkFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenny SchenkFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN800 MetersJenny SchenkFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllison TeemantSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN4x800 RelayAllison TeemantSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN3000 MetersBailey WallSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENMileBailey WallSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENMileKami WithersFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKami WithersFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIII
WOMEN3000 MetersBenadine ChelimoSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
WOMENMileBenadine ChelimoSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
WOMEN3000 MetersToni MooreSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JC 
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeiara-Ashle CunninghamFRWestern Texas 
WOMEN200 MetersMariya HudsonSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN400 MetersMariya HudsonSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN4x400 RelayMariya HudsonSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrittney JohnsonSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN60 MetersBrittney JohnsonSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN4x400 RelaySatanya WrightSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN600 MetersSatanya WrightSOWestern Texas 
WOMEN200 MetersSatanya WrightSOWestern Texas