2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All America honors for the 2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and as part of a relay team at the 2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Gulf Shores, Alabama, took home honors.

It was a clean sweep for the programs from British Columbia as their men and women brought home team titles from Mickey Blackwell Stadium.

MEET RECAP: 2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Neither the Thunderbird men nor women totaled the most All-America honors, though. That distinction belonged to the Wayland Baptist (Texas) men and the Southern-New Orleans (La.) women with 16 and 20 honors, respectively.

The Pioneers were one of six men’s teams with double-digit merits. Others were William Carey (Miss.) with 15, Indiana Tech with 14, British Columbia with 13, Tennessee Wesleyan with 12 and Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) with 11.

The Knights were one of six women’s programs with 11 or more honors. Other included British Columbia with 19, Indiana Tech with 17, Wayland Baptist (Texas) with 13, Concordia (Neb.) with 13 and Xavier (La.) with 11.

There were 22 athletes who finished top-8 in at least three events, but only three who did so in four: Dillan Elkins of Tennessee Wesleyan, Kevin Hallmon of Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) and Shalysa Wray of Xavier (La.).

See below for a full list of NAIA Outdoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENMarathonGreg FloresJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MENJavelinHunter KromFRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MENDecathlonLogan LambJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MEN5000m Race WalkMoses WatsonJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MENPole VaultBryce CarmackSOBethany (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MENLong JumpJordan DownsSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENPole VaultJordan DownsSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpJonah LesterSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutKyle WilsonSRBethel (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MENJavelinRoan AllenJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MENSteeplechaseCole DinsdaleJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN5000m Race WalkNathan DowneyJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN5000 MetersTyler DozziSOBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN1500 MetersTanner GearyJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MENHammerRowan HamiltonFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN800 MetersRhys KramerJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN1500 MetersRhys KramerJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN5000m Race WalkAlger LiangJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN5000 MetersKieran LumbJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN1500 MetersKieran LumbJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesKenneth SchultzeSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN5000m Race WalkErik ThiesFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
MEN4x800 RelayBret CrawfordSRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x800 RelayJosiah HarpFRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x800 RelaySam KiserSOCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x800 RelayCamryn SnappJRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENTriple JumpGarland WebbJRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENPole VaultPeyton BesandJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Heart of AmericaE
MENDiscusTaylor BottomleySOCentral Methodist (Mo.)Heart of AmericaE
MENTriple JumpKelvin CampbellFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)River StatesE
MEN5000 MetersAlex MartinJRCollege of IdahoCascadeE
MEN4x800 RelayMalik HolmanSOColumbia (Mo.)American MidwestE
MEN4x800 RelayJacob JenkinsSOColumbia (Mo.)American MidwestE
MEN4x800 RelayTyler LawsonSRColumbia (Mo.)American MidwestE
MEN4x800 RelayTravis LineJRColumbia (Mo.)American MidwestE
MENHammerJacob CornelioJRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENPole VaultGavin DeHaaiJRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayNathan MattersSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayJosiah McAllisterSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayThomas TaylorSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayChristian Van CleaveSOConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN10,000 MetersColin De YoungJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
MEN800 MetersCharles ShimukowaSRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelaySimeon ColemanFRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayCurtis DavenportSRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayJayce ShafferSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN200 MetersDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN100 MetersDemarius SmithSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENJavelinJacob WashburnJRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENDiscusTyler LemsSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MENHammerTyson JenkinsJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MENHigh JumpJared RabenbergJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MENDecathlonCleet WrzesinskiSODickinson State (N.D.)North StarE
MENPole VaultZach MuffFRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENDecathlonLevi SudbeckJRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayAnthony GhiorsoSODordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayJebadiah MerkleFRDordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayDavid TemteSODordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN800 MetersMatthew Van EpsSODordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayMatthew Van EpsSODordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MENHammerIke Van KempenSRDordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN1500 MetersLane InwardsSREastern OregonCascadeE
MENPole VaultCorey SledgeSOEastern OregonCascadeE
MENMarathonJordan BramblettSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)A.I.I.E
MENSteeplechaseGrady KerstSOEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)A.I.I.E
MENMarathonNoah KroezeSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)A.I.I.E
MENDecathlonCadin GustafsonSOFriends (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MENLong JumpNoah MyersSOFriends (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MENDiscusJake GoellerSRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MENTriple JumpDaniel HeadleyJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MENDiscusJames PlummerSRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MENHammerJames PlummerSRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MEN800 MetersBrandon YoungSOGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MENDiscusJustin VillarsSOHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENJavelinGrant WickhamSRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENHammerGrant WickhamSRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesCoby BaileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x100 RelayCoby BaileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN100 MetersCoby BaileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x100 RelayLogan BloirFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN10,000 MetersCayce GriffinSRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MENTriple JumpMalik Johnson SOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x100 RelayQawtavis JohnsonJRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x400 RelayChale McleodSRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x400 RelayQadir MuhammadSRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x400 RelayBarthelemy PeterJRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MENShot PutNathan RileySRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon SmileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x100 RelayBrandon SmileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MEN200 MetersBrandon SmileySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
MENShot PutBrennan CoilSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENDiscusBrennan CoilSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayChad EllensSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAdrien HowardJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN10,000 MetersChris MaxonSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAustin MillerSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelaySteven OttFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultScott RathbunFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersJesse SaxtonJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesDarian ClyburnFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesChris GrinleyJRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENMarathonJonny HandelSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
MEN4x100 RelayChristian DavisSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENTriple JumpPierre EzannoSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN100 MetersKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN200 MetersKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayKevin HallmonSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayHolt KeelingSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayHolt KeelingSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylun WallaceFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayChristian WhiteheadSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x100 RelayChristian WhiteheadSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesSteven AndersonSOMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
MEN10,000 MetersTony FloydJRMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
MENDiscusGevon ForemanSOMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
MEN4x800 RelayNathan BlylySOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAdam GasawayFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle LiwanagFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayMychal VinsonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDiscusDylan TemplemanSOMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJoshua HaskinJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua HaskinJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x400 RelayDeterio NewmanSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua O'BrienSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x400 RelayAshire RhodesFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MENLong JumpIsaac ZitterkopfSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
MENHammerNathan HouserSRMidland (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENHammerSeth SabataJRMidland (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENShot PutSeth SabataJRMidland (Neb.)Great PlainsE
MENMarathonTyler BatesSOMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN110 Meter HurdlesRasheem BrownFRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MENMarathonHunter LewisSRMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN1500 MetersTim ThackerSOMilligan (Tenn.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN5000m Race WalkJordan CrawfordFRMissouri BaptistAmerican MidwestE
MENHigh JumpIsrael DiazFRMontreat (N.C.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x800 RelayZach AmbroseSOMorningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayCamden Beller Morningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayTyler CarneyFRMorningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x800 RelayDylan LindstromSOMorningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
MEN4x400 RelayTaven McKeeFRMount Marty (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MEN400 MetersPaul PaulSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x400 RelayPaul PaulSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x400 RelayJonah RechtenbaughJRMount Marty (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MEN4x400 RelayDewayne RobinsonSOMount Marty (S.D.)Great PlainsE
MENShot PutJoey McDonaldSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutMitchell SoviakSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)CrossroadsE
MENSteeplechaseMoses DiraneJROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MENSteeplechaseOscar KipKorosSROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MEN5000 MetersOscar KipKorosSROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MEN10,000 MetersMax McNeillJROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MEN10,000 MetersMark ShawJROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MEN5000 MetersMark ShawJROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
MEN5000m Race WalkBricyn HealeyJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN1500 MetersWesley MeyerJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENJavelinJalon SimpsonJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENShot PutBryce VollrathJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENJavelinHunter DropsSOOregon TechCascadeE
MENPole VaultHunter DropsSOOregon TechCascadeE
MENTriple JumpCirr DavisFRPark (Mo.)American MidwestE
MEN1500 MetersXavier StephensJRPoint Park (Pa.)River StatesE
MENMarathonGeorge BeddowSORocky Mountain (Mont.)A.I.I.E
MENSteeplechaseBrendan ErwinSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN5000 MetersPhilip LagemannSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN100 MetersAnterreon McClainSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN200 MetersAnterreon McClainSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MENSteeplechaseLuke SkinnerSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesDarion CarterFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENLong JumpZach BeltzSRSouthern OregonCascadeE
MEN10,000 MetersNoah OberitterSRSouthern OregonCascadeE
MEN4x400 RelayAcdane CampbellJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN400 MetersTwayne CrooksSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN4x400 RelayTwayne CrooksSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN100 MetersDelano DunkleySOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN4x400 RelayLeonard LedgisterFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesLeonard LedgisterFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN4x400 RelayJamar McNaughtonSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJamar McNaughtonSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
MENShot PutMelvin FlaxSRSouthwest (N.M.)Red RiverE
MENSteeplechaseBryce GrahnSOSouthwestern (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
MEN800 MetersMax WhittredgeSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJack ReemtsmaJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)ChicagolandE
MEN5000 MetersOmar ParamoFRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN10,000 MetersMatt WilsonJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN800 MetersJose PanalverSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENSteeplechaseHunter SmithJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN200 MetersKenny BentonSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x400 RelayKenny BentonSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x100 RelayKenny BentonSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x100 RelayKen CobbSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN400 MetersDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x400 RelayDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x100 RelayDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN200 MetersDillan ElkinsSOTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN200 MetersDevonte FletcherSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x400 RelayDevonte FletcherSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x100 RelayDevonte FletcherSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x400 RelayRay MillerSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
MEN4x100 RelayAndre JeffersonSRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MENLong JumpAndre JeffersonSRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MEN100 MetersDonovan MansfieldFRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MEN4x100 RelayDonovan MansfieldFRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MEN4x100 RelayEddie ShootsSRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MEN4x100 RelayJeremiah ThompsonSRTexas CollegeRed RiverE
MEN400 MetersKeishon FranklinFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN100 MetersSanterrius BarlowJRUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MENTriple JumpDonovan JohnsonFRUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MEN800 MetersKeenan LawrenceFRUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)E
MENMarathonDennis GonzalezSRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MENJavelinKyle OdegardSOValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MEN4x800 RelayMartin HardingFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x400 RelayTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x800 RelayTre HindsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x100 RelayLathaniel JeanlouisJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x400 Relayquintaveon pooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN400 MetersQuintaveon PooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x100 Relayquintaveon pooleSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x800 RelayDerrick ReidJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x400 RelayDemetrius TurnerJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x100 RelayDemetrius TurnerJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN400 MetersDemetrius TurnerJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x100 RelayDevin WilliamsFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN400 MetersDevin WilliamsFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x400 RelayDevin WilliamsFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MEN4x800 Relaykeiontae WilliamsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
MENHigh JumpDakari HillSOWebber International (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENDecathlonJackson NemitzSRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
MEN1500 MetersMichael OldachJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
MEN800 MetersJason PetersonFRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
MENDecathlonPieter TopJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
MEN4x100 RelayToluwani AdebakinJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayToluwani AdebakinJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MENLong JumpTre'Anterius BrooksJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN100 MetersDante BrownFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN200 MetersDante BrownFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x100 RelayDante BrownFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayShakim BuckleyJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x100 RelayFred CampbellSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayNgoni ChadyiwaFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MENLong JumpKaleb ClarkSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MENTriple JumpMalik CrandleFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MENHigh JumpMalik CrandleFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayQuintin PennellsFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x100 RelayGarrick RandolphFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MENHigh JumpTito TurnerFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
MEN4x100 RelayJoel BrownFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x100 RelayTristen ElmoreJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x100 RelayMichael HubbardSRWilliam Penn (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MEN4x100 RelayChris LeibaSOWilliam Penn (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
MEN5000m Race WalkLuke JobsonSRWVU TechRiver StatesE
MEN5000m Race WalkSteven SmithSOWVU TechRiver StatesE
MEN400 MetersMason HeldSRYork (Neb.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMENSteeplechaseTannah AdgateJRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesAmore BrownSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENPole VaultVictoria FaberFRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN1500 MetersAlexis MillerSRAquinas (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMyan ElringtonJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGloria MaresSRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaycee MayfieldJRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMyah YoderFRBaker (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENShot PutArriana BenjaminFRBethany (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMEN5000 MetersEnid AuSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN10,000 MetersEnid AuSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMENSteeplechaseMadelyn BruntSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkAudrey FoxFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMENHigh JumpTrinity HansmaFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJamie HennesseySOBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN800 MetersMadelyn HustonSOBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMadelyn HustonSOBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMENJavelinGiovanna JanesFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkJoean LuFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN100 MetersKatherine LucasSOBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah MacArthurJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMENJavelinJ.V. Patry-SmithFRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNicola SymondsSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN800 MetersNicola SymondsSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN1500 MetersNicola SymondsSRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMikayla TinkhamJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN800 MetersMikayla TinkhamJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMEN1500 MetersMikayla TinkhamJRBritish ColumbiaCascadeE
WOMENTriple JumpBreanna JudkinsJRClarke (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENHigh JumpChantel KylerSRClarke (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENSteeplechaseLarissa MauerFRCollege of IdahoCascadeE
WOMEN10,000 MetersMolly Vitale-SullivanJRCollege of IdahoCascadeE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BattershellFRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LewisFRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENShot PutSamantha LiermannSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENDiscusSamantha LiermannSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENPole VaultErin MapsonFRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENPole VaultTristen MosierJRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamie NikodymSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJacee PfeiferFRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENShot PutJohanna RaglandSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENHammerJohanna RaglandSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENDiscusAdrianna ShawJRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENHammerAdrianna ShawJRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENDiscusCarley WeisserSRConcordia (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkKelsey BillingsleySOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENHeptathlonMorgan LuedySOCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENMarathonKelli SmithJRCornerstone (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENHeptathlonKamberlyn LamerJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great PlainsE
WOMENShot PutMikaela StofferahnJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Great PlainsE
WOMENJavelinAlyssa WisherSODickinson State (N.D.)North StarE
WOMENLong JumpAkia ArmstrongSRDillard (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMENHigh JumpShay BrownSRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexis DaleJRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENDiscusKate GrintJRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENShot PutKate GrintJRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENTriple JumpJaysa HoinsSRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENPole VaultCourtney SchindlerJRDoane (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENHeptathlonJoscelyn WindSRDordt (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMegan BoalsSOEastern OregonCascadeE
WOMENHeptathlonPaige DoddJREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKatie Jo GebhardtFREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMichelle HerbesFREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayFaith HomerSREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMENPole VaultPayton JolleyJREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMENJavelinKarianne ZollmanJREastern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkKayla AllenSOFriends (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma BianchiSOGeorgetown (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkSiana EmeryJRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENLong JumpLexus LovanSRGraceland (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENHammerMichelle CarrilloJRGrand View (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENPole VaultAbigail CollinghamJRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayShantinique CunninghamSRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENHammerKelbie LyonSRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDaisy MaessnerFRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMENDiscusKeely ParishSRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKarsen SearsFRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJulyah WilsonFRHastings (Neb.)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJessica ChojnackiSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMara McFarlandSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMolly MitchellJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDoneasha BrewerSOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN200 MetersDoneasha BrewerSOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMENLong JumpDoneasha BrewerSOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CopelandFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDestiny CopelandFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMENTriple JumpDestiny CopelandFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAntonishka DeveauxSOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJalacia GeorgeSRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesShakirah KellamJRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMENHigh JumpLenae LudySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN400 MetersAyanna MoodySRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAyanna MoodySRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAyanna MoodySRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMENMarathonHayley NewmanJRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPamela Sanders-BookerFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJacqueline ScottFRIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySha'londa TerrySOIndiana TechWolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKendra FriedenJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySterling SimekFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJessica SprinklesJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayErica StutsmanFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENShot PutPaige SutterSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkMaria AlarconFRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkAnali CisnerosJRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJazzmin BryanSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMEN4x400 RelayMcKinley LittonJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaisie McManusSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesJenny SappSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenny SappSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMENDiscusDelaney WarrenSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I.E
WOMEN200 MetersSafia BrightJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN100 MetersSafia BrightJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN400 MetersAlexia DeHaven-BoydSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAlison ShapicJRMadonna (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN400 MetersAmy BraimbridgeJRMcPherson (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMENMarathonBreanna BarneySRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrownJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN5000m Race WalkLila DrevesJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesArdeen WalkerJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENHigh JumpArdeen WalkerJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENLong JumpMaegan SalehFRMissouri BaptistAmerican MidwestE
WOMEN5000 MetersMindy KaufmanJRMontana WesternA.I.I.E
WOMENHeptathlonAurora ArevaloSRMorningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMENJavelinKati KneiflSRMorningside (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMENMarathonVanessa CortesJRMount Mercy (Iowa)Heart of AmericaE
WOMENMarathonMaKenzie McKirganSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)CrossroadsE
WOMENJavelinAnna MillerSRNorthwest (Wash.)CascadeE
WOMENSteeplechaseAnika RasubalaJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)CascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKassidy De JongSRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKatrina EngebretsonJRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDevyn KembleFRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRebekah MuilenburgSRNorthwestern (Iowa)Great PlainsE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAminat OloworaSROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
WOMEN5000 MetersAminat OloworaSROklahoma CitySooner AthleticE
WOMENDiscusKylie DavisSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENShot PutKylie DavisSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDiscusJezri RinehartSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENJavelinAlex ConleyFROregon TechCascadeE
WOMEN1500 MetersDanielle De CastroJROregon TechCascadeE
WOMEN10,000 MetersCindy ReedJROregon TechCascadeE
WOMEN5000 MetersCindy ReedJROregon TechCascadeE
WOMEN200 MetersAdia VaughnSOOttawa (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna ShieldsSRPoint Park (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMEN1500 MetersAnna ShieldsSRPoint Park (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMENTriple JumpJayda CooperSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie ClarkeSOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)E
WOMENMarathonKalie DemerjianSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN10,000 MetersEmily KearneyJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)Appalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN10,000 MetersJessy ScarponeSRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENSteeplechaseLemi WutzSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN1500 MetersBrooke SmithSRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-SouthE
WOMENLong JumpJulia ForbesJRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJulia ForbesJRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAsia GardnerJRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENShot PutHaley HudsonSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMadisyn KleinschmitSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMENHammerRachel O'NeillSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesKierra RiceFRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesMildrenae Young-BrooksSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMildrenae Young-BrooksSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Wolverine-HoosierE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMiyah FordFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCourtney GalesFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley HiggsFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesNamiah SimpsonFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNamiah SimpsonFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayArianna DanielJRSouthern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia DelucchiSOSouthern OregonCascadeE
WOMENPole VaultJoanna GalliSRSouthern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah GreenwadeJRSouthern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLoghan SprauerJRSouthern OregonCascadeE
WOMEN4x100 RelayArgyana BoltonJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayArgyana BoltonJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN200 MetersKadeja CampbellFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesShantae GreenSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKimone HindsSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN100 MetersKimone HindsSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN200 MetersKimone HindsSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 MetersO'shalia JohnsonFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesSasha NewmanSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesSasha NewmanSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 MetersXuxa PeartSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayXuxa PeartSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKerry Ann ScottSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 MetersJezelle ShawFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimona SmikleSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesKimona SmikleSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN100 MetersMonique SpencerSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayStacey Ann WilliamsFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStacey Ann WilliamsFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN400 MetersStacey Ann WilliamsFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMENSteeplechaseKari BlattnerSRSouthwestern (Kan.)Kansas CollegiateE
WOMENHigh JumpKyara BlackFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
WOMENSteeplechaseMallory RettenmeierSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySabrina BaftiriSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENHammerBrittany BodnarJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEva BrunoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor ConroyJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCelina MayforthSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENHammerBrianna YanniJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRachel BlaggSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey BrennanFRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMarjorie CrosbySRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah HardenSOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENLong JumpPlenseh-Tay SakeuhSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesPlenseh-Tay SakeuhSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnna SouzisSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexandria JohnsonSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexis LankfordJRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN4x100 RelayMoesha MoncrieffeJRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN4x100 RelayEls Van HooijdonkSRTennessee WesleyanAppalachian (AAC)E
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesSeanna NalbandyanSOThe Master's (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENHigh JumpMadelyn ClausenSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENMarathonMegan DeWeerdSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENJavelinDaneliz ThomasFRUnion (Ky.)Appalachian (AAC)E
WOMENTriple JumpMichaela SchaefferJRVanguard (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENTriple JumpBrittany ColemanJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)CascadeE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTiffany CanoSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN1500 MetersJackline CheronoSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN100 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN200 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN800 MetersTeresha JacobsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMENSteeplechaseTeresha JacobsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTeresha JacobsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN10,000 MetersJackline JemeliJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN5000 MetersPrudence Kiyeng FRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMENTriple JumpTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesTiona OwensSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN4x800 RelayElizabeth WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor WilliamsJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Sooner AthleticE
WOMEN1500 MetersCasey JensenSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENHammerSydney MarrSOWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENPole VaultDana NemitzSRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesEmily ParksJRWestmont (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMEN4x100 RelayYounis BeseSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTalayla DavisFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN100 MetersAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN200 MetersAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN100 MetersBrittany JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMENLong JumpBrittany JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMENTriple JumpBrittany JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJasmine WilliamsFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Southern StatesE
WOMENMarathonBailey CossentineJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENHeptathlonVendela WilliamsSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)Golden StateE
WOMENHeptathlonMegan Van HarnJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)American MidwestE
WOMEN400 MetersAriel FordFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAriel FordFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKy'Reon McBrideSOXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexis MiltonSRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJustyce RiggsJRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRy-Anne RileyJRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis WilliamsFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN200 MetersShalysa WrayFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayShalysa WrayFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShalysa WrayFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE
WOMEN100 MetersShalysa WrayFRXavier (La.)Gulf CoastE