2019 NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All America honors for the 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and as part of a relay team at the 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Geneva, Ohio, took home honors.

A pair of first-time winners brought home team titles from the SPIRE Institute as the UW-Eau Claire men and the Loras women earned their inaugural outdoor crowns.

MEET RECAP: 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships

It should come as no surprise that both the Blugolds and the Duhawks led their respective genders in All-America merits. The men from UW-Eau Claire and the women from Loras both combined for 13 All-America performances. What makes it even more remarkable is that both of those programs topped 79 others who received honors.

Three other programs had double-digit honorees and they all came from the women’s side of things: George Fox and Nebraska Wesleyan each had 12, while Emory earned 11.

While 11 athletes finished top-8 in three events, only three did so in four: Favor Ezewuzie of Wheaton (Ill.), Sarah King of George Fox and Gabrielle Noland of Loras.

On a conference level, no league performed better than the WIAC as programs from its ranks amassed 51 honors. The American Rivers Conference wasn’t too far behind with 48, while the UAA was a distant third with 40.

See below for a full list of NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x100 RelayJordan DavisSRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN4x100 RelayRandolph FrySRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN100 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN200 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN4x100 RelayMarcus HigginbottomSOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonSOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceSOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN4x100 RelayDenzel TinsleySOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHammerCody WheelerSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENSteeplechaseBrandon WilkersonSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDiscusRyan NjegovanSRAuroraNACCE
MENHammerZak DysertSRBaldwin WallaceOACE
MEN100 MetersJordan LeveretteSRBaldwin WallaceOACE
MENJavelinScott FuchsSRBeloitMidwest ConferenceE
MEN5000 MetersMarcos GarciaFRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENSteeplechaseLogan McKenzieJRBerea (Ky.)IndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 MetersCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayNolan MetzFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENJavelinLuke BallardSOBirmingham-SouthernSAAE
MEN4x100 RelayDiante CannonFRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN4x100 RelayAlex GallowaySRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN10,000 MetersRobert HiegelSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN4x100 RelayDirk JonesSOBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN4x100 RelayDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MENLong JumpDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN100 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN10,000 MetersTris DodgeSRCarletonMIACE
MEN10,000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarletonMIACE
MEN5000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarletonMIACE
MENSteeplechaseMatthew WilkinsonSOCarletonMIACE
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeJRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MEN800 MetersGrant MartonSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MENDecathlonWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENHigh JumpDrake LewisFRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENSteeplechaseEvan HassmanSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
MENHammerBen ZarlengoJRCoast GuardNEWMACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesSage BailinJRColbyNESCACE
MENDecathlonMatt ByeJRConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MENShot PutBlaze MurfinSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MENDiscusBlaze MurfinSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MENHammerBlaze MurfinSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersColfay PointerJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MENJavelinGrant FisherJREastern (Pa.)Middle AtlanticE
MENLong JumpCameron SeymourSOGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
MENHigh JumpJacoby WolfeSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
MEN200 MetersJeremiah DavisJRGreenvilleSLIACE
MENShot PutMichael HenschSRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MENHammerMichael HenschSRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MENDiscusMichael HenschSRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MENHammerEric DolsSRHamlineMIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesKenny BeuclerSRHeidelbergOACE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x100 RelayGarrett ClarkFRJohn CarrollOACE
MENDiscusNick ColbySRJohn CarrollOACE
MENLong JumpHayden SnowJRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayHayden SnowJRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN200 MetersDeven WardSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayDeven WardSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN100 MetersDeven WardSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayCole WeirichSRJohn CarrollOACE
MENLong JumpMatthew SuJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENPole VaultAustin ParrishSOLeTourneauASCE
MEN4x400 RelayEvan GradovilleSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersPatrick MikelJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonSOMariettaOACE
MENShot PutColin McCabeSOMassachusetts Maritime AcademyMASCACE
MENTriple JumpSean GermanySOMcMurryLone StarE
MENSteeplechaseBenjamin SchottSRMessiahMiddle AtlanticE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJeremy PrichardSRMethodistIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayArden ColemanJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MEN800 MetersNathan HillJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayNathan HillJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENHammerMinhaj RahmanSRMiddleburyNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam RobertsonSOMiddleburyNESCACE
MENPole VaultLiam AckermanSOMITNEWMACE
MENLong JumpAlec RedukerJRMITNEWMACE
MENHigh JumpAlec RedukerJRMITNEWMACE
MENLong JumpYorai ShaoulSOMITNEWMACE
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulSOMITNEWMACE
MEN4x400 RelayDylon CampbellFRMount UnionOACE
MENDiscusLucas CooperJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbyJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler GillFRMount UnionOACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesMason PlantJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothJRMount UnionOACE
MENShot PutSean ShermanJRMount UnionOACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerJRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerJRMount UnionOACE
MENLong JumpTrent KoehlerJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayGavin CernekJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMaceo FindlayJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN10,000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael StanleySONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersMalcolm MontilusSRNYUUAAE
MENSteeplechaseChase HamptonJROtterbeinOACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesBrandon ShadeSROtterbeinOACE
MENDiscusCameron YonSRPenn State HarrisburgCapitalE
MEN10,000 MetersAndy ReischlingSRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
MEN5000 MetersAndy ReischlingSRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
MENSteeplechaseDaniel RosenJRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
MEN200 MetersCorey CarterSOPrincipiaSLIACE
MEN4x100 RelayLuke BohlingerSRRedlandsSCIACE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileSORedlandsSCIACE
MEN4x100 RelayMaliq ChampionJRRedlandsSCIACE
MEN4x100 RelayCooper MalersteinSORedlandsSCIACE
MEN4x100 RelayDomanick MurraySORedlandsSCIACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesTyler GarlandSORowanNJACE
MENJavelinDan McAleaveySORowanNJACE
MEN1500 MetersNoah FalascoSORPILiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPILiberty LeagueE
MEN10,000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPILiberty LeagueE
MENJavelinMatt GrossJRRutgers-CamdenNJACE
MEN4x100 RelayNick GannonSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayBrady LabineSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayRyan MillerSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN100 MetersRyan MillerSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayDrew SchoenbauerSRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN800 MetersZachariah HoyleSOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpBen MuseseSOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaJRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MEN400 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaJRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSOSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MEN1500 MetersSean LonerganJRSt. OlafMIACE
MENShot PutDavid DanhauerSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENHammerEric HolstSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENSteeplechasePatrick WatsonJRStevensonMiddle AtlanticE
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN100 MetersTyler O'BryantSRSUNY OneontaSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersTyler O'BryantSRSUNY OneontaSUNYACE
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaSRTexas LutheranSCACE
MEN200 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas LutheranSCACE
MENJavelinGraham SmithSRTransylvaniaHCACE
MENLong JumpJeffery BarnettSRTrineMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENPole VaultBen WallaceSRTuftsNESCACE
MENJavelinJordan EntwistleJRUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisJRUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpKa'Sean WatlingtonJRUticaEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon ChristnovichSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonDylan CooperJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter HenkJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDiscusDavid KornackSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENShot PutDavid KornackSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDarin LauSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN10,000 MetersDarin LauSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN800 MetersKyler LueckJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN1500 MetersKyler LueckJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKJ MunnJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonAbrahm SchroedlSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN1500 MetersPatrick TreacySRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua DesorcyJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesCharlie HandrickSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN100 MetersJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCollin MeyerSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayWill SeeserJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake SullivanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENTriple JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENDiscusJack FlynnJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayBenny JungSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayChristian LopezSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayRobert OgbuliSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayAaron RichardsonFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENPole VaultJoe VilsJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENDecathlonCody FaustSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesMatt HokansonJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN1500 MetersZach LeeSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowSOUW-StoutWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayDwayne FordSOUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayVictor RinaldiFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJake SchneiderJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENPole VaultAdam SchommerJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayTyreik ThomasSOUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesRaShawn JonesJRWabashNCACE
MEN4x100 RelayJoe DuehrJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayDenison HarringtonJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCasey RobertsSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayBryson RungeSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayDallas WrightSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN1500 MetersNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJason SingerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN400 MetersJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN200 MetersJacob RidenhourSOWebsterSLIACE
MEN100 MetersKai ColeFRWesleyAECE
MEN400 MetersThomas Kalieta JrSOWesleyAECE
MENDecathlonWilliam CantyJRWestfield StateMASCACE
MENDecathlonLeif Van GrinsvenSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENJavelinNicholas McGillJRWhitworthNorthwest ConferenceE
MENDecathlonNicholas McGillJRWhitworthNorthwest ConferenceE
MEN10,000 MetersMatthew KazanjianJRWidenerMiddle AtlanticE
MEN1500 MetersTristan ColaizziJRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliamsNESCACE
MEN1500 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliamsNESCACE
MEN800 MetersRyan WittenbergSRWPINEWMACE
WOMENJavelinBritney CarnagieSOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN1500 MetersChristina ScartelliSRAmherstNESCACE
WOMENHammerJocelyn OconJRAuroraNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN1500 MetersAyden EickhoffSRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAddieKay JohnsonSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreyJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENJavelinSophia SlovenskiFRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN1500 MetersEmily BrysonSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDoyin OgundiranSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMENSteeplechaseCalista ArielJRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsJRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsJRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMENSteeplechaseAllison MillerJRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMEN1500 MetersKatherine DiekemaSRCalvinMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENHammerEmily UitenbroekJRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENHammerSarah SchmidtJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENShot PutSarah SchmidtJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENDiscusCassandra LaiosSRCase Western ReserveUAAE
WOMENHammerCassandra LaiosSRCase Western ReserveUAAE
WOMENLong JumpAvery MailletSOCCNYCUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentreSAAE
WOMENSteeplechaseAnnie RodenfelsSRCentreSAAE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceyJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMeg FitzpatrickFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichFRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary MartinJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTali NaibryfSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersNicole VacaguzmanSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNicole VacaguzmanSRChicagoUAAE
WOMENPole VaultJacquelyn DesmondSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast GuardNEWMACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColbyNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongSOConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSOConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMENHammerJessica WilsonSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENHammerRebecca BurmahlSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutCaroline FergusonSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersAishat SadiqSREarlhamHCACE
WOMEN100 MetersDani BlandSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDani BlandSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayRebekah BondiSOEmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayHannah LansberryFREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah LansberryFREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAri NewhouseSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDilys OseiSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDilys OseiSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesDilys OseiSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle RosenblumSOEmoryUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisJREmoryUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMacadia CalavanJRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie JamesSOGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySarah KingSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah KingSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN200 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySydney RadiganFRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKennedy TaubeSOGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN100 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySara TurnerSOGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnie WrightSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENHeptathlonAnnie WrightSRGeorge FoxNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENDiscusAgne LukoseviciuteSOGrinnellMidwest ConferenceE
WOMENHammerAgne LukoseviciuteSOGrinnellMidwest ConferenceE
WOMENTriple JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-MercyAECE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesGabrielle BrownSRHamlineMIACE
WOMENDiscusJessie JuenemannJRHamlineMIACE
WOMENSteeplechaseTasha FreedSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpMaya HammondsSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENJavelinVeronica MontaneSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN1500 MetersTherese OlshanskiSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN10,000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENHeptathlonElizabeth PrevedelloJRLa VerneSCIACE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia McDanielSRLinfieldNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexis AltJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis AltJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTerrianna BlackJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN10,000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBella SolisSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesBella SolisSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayBella SolisSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersPhoebe AguiarJRMacalesterMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsSOMariettaOACE
WOMEN400 MetersErin AndrewlevichJRMary WashingtonCapitalE
WOMEN200 MetersErin AndrewlevichJRMary WashingtonCapitalE
WOMENDiscusAlyssa McMinnSRMessiahMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandFRMessiahMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN5000 MetersRory KellySRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersKate MacCarySRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN1500 MetersAbigail NadlerSRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultKari StromhaugSRMITNEWMACE
WOMEN800 MetersBailey TregoningSRMITNEWMACE
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniFRMount UnionOACE
WOMENSteeplechaseEllie BeiermannJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexandra DanielJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAnna FrazierSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FrazierSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersKaylee JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAspen RolfesSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAspen RolfesSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLindsey WisnieskiSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitFROberlinNCACE
WOMEN100 MetersLaShauna PorterJROccidentalSCIACE
WOMENHigh JumpCirrus RobinsonJROhio WesleyanNCACE
WOMENDiscusEmily FinneganSROtterbeinOACE
WOMENJavelinBrooke FranceFRPacific (Ore.)Northwest ConferenceE
WOMENJavelinAva NelsonFRPacific LutheranNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENHammerEmily ReederFRPacific LutheranNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren WilsonSOPacific LutheranNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENHeptathlonRae Rae TaylorSOPenn State HarrisburgCapitalE
WOMENTriple JumpVicky-Marie Addo-AshongJRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersLila CardilloFRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHelen GuoJRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsJRRedlandsSCIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsJRRedlandsSCIACE
WOMENShot PutReyna Ta'amuSRRedlandsSCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEleni GrammasSRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN100 MetersEleni GrammasSRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayNicole GrammasSRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTrinity HayesFRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmma LandrocheJRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesHarley WilsonSORITLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHeptathlonEileen BequetteSORochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesDarielle CrossJRRowanNJACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDarielle CrossJRRowanNJACE
WOMEN4x100 Relaysidney mcleod-whitenerSORowanNJACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesAspen McMillanSRRowanNJACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAaniyah RobinsonJRRowanNJACE
WOMEN4x100 Relaymyiah sturdivantSORowanNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren ParkerSRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowFRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENJavelinKaty McClellanSRSmithNEWMACE
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpAdela KalilwaJRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline HitchcockSOSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
WOMENJavelinCarley MoyherJRSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesMallory AdamsonSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENLong JumpSteph KretlowJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevensEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevensEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpKimberly HammondSOStevensonMiddle AtlanticE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySteffany BatistaFRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMaya CampbellJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKelly GardnerJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTaylor HunterFRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla BarberSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersGenny CorcoranSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin MacDougallSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpVictoria WhimpleFRSUNY PlattsburghSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutClay ConleyJRSwarthmoreCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersAllison UhlFRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN1500 MetersEvonne BultemeyerSOTrineMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN800 MetersEvonne BultemeyerSOTrineMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN400 MetersMorgan HallowSRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENShot PutBurabari KabariJRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENSteeplechaseMolly McCulloughSRTrinity (Texas)SCACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesAbigail SchneebeckSRTrinity (Texas)SCACE
WOMENDiscusErica OawsterSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonMegan WallaceSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpBetsy SchreierSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren WrenschSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENJavelinAlex GrubbsJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENDiscusKaren WethalSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersAbbie FeltonSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENLong JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENPole VaultHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJ'Laan PittmanSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN10,000 MetersSophie WattersonJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENSteeplechaseGrace CowlesSOWellesleyNEWMACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesAlexa PoppSRWestfield StateMASCACE
WOMEN200 MetersNatasha BrownSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayNatasha BrownSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAryn EmbretsonSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN100 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySydney JonesFRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAbby Grace McGeeSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENHeptathlonIsabel ClarkSRWhitworthNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENSteeplechaseMarissa MountJRWhitworthNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMENDiscusKayla RamboFRWhitworthNorthwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN1500 MetersAnna PassannanteJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaitlin UblSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENHeptathlonCaitlin UblSRWilliamsNESCACE