2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country season were recognized by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) on Monday following Regional Championship Weekend.

SEE MORE: NCAA DII Cross Country Regional Championships Recap

A total of 200 men from 80 different programs and 200 women from 95 different programs earned the distinction of All-Region by virtue of a top-25 of the field at one of the eight regional sites this past weekend. Only athletes from USTFCCCA member programs are eligible for this honor.

Five teams in the country had all seven of their athletes earn All-Region honors. The lone men’s program is Grand Valley State, while the women’s programs from Colorado School of Mines, Roberts Wesleyan, Stonehill, and U-Mary all achieved the feat.

Eight programs totaled six honorees on their respective squads. Alabama-Huntsville, Augusta, Chico State and Colorado School of Mines did so on the men’s side, and the women’s squads were Augustana (S.D.), Grand Valley State, Lee (Tenn.) and Western Colorado.

Colorado School of Mines and Grand Valley State led all of Division II with a combined 13 All-Region athletes a piece between its men’s and women’s programs. Roberts Wesleyan is third with 12.

In addition, five men’s programs and five women’s programs placed their five scored athletes at regionals on All-Region squads.

On the conference level, the Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference led the way with a combined 45 honored athletes. The Northeast-10 Conference had the second most athletes with 34, while the Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference had 31, the California Collegiate Athletic Association totaled 30, and the Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference tallied 27 athletes.

Many of these All-Region athletes will compete in two weeks at the 2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships on November 23 in Sacramento, California.

A full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country
Men’s & Women’s All-Region Honorees

GenderStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionRegionConference
MENKale AdamsSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
MENCarson BixJRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
MENDane BlomquistSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
MENIsaiah RodarteSOAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
MENAllan AndersonFRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENJacob BishopJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENJay DayJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENAlex HerbstSOAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENBenjamin KnoxSRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENHarold LaCroixJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
MENFelix KemboiJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNACE
MENWesley KiruiJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNACE
MENBenoit CampionSRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10E
MENMacgregor CoxFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10E
MENTitus KiptooFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10E
MENEzra MutaiFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10E
MENSteven KapesJRAshlandMidwestGLIACE
MENClaudio RochaFRAssumptionEastNortheast-10E
MENJacob BurgamySRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENChandler KennedyJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENChase KennedyJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENHunter KimballJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENJacob PostonJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENHans TroyerSOAugustaSoutheastPBCE
MENAustin MillerJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
MENAaron RungeSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
MENNathan SchroederSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
MENJesus UrtusuasteguiSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
MENMathew ChesumFRBenedictSouthSIACE
MENAngel EscobarJRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWestE
MENGabe PlendcioSRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWestE
MENHunter JarrattJRBloomsburgAtlanticPSACE
MENNicholas AlbroFRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAAE
MENEamon SmytheSRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAAE
MENJeremiah SuzaraJRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAAE
MENXavier SmithSOCal State East BayWestCCAAE
MENJosh LitwillerSRCal State San MarcosWestCCAAE
MENShea VavraJRCal State San MarcosWestCCAAE
MENTomas HuertaSOCal State StanislausWestCCAAE
MENJoseph MacarenoFRCal State StanislausWestCCAAE
MENJames MajengeSRCameronSouth CentralLone StarE
MENMatthew FowlerFRCatawbaSoutheastSACE
MENBen SporlederSRCentral MissouriCentralMIAAE
MENDavid CecchiJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain EastE
MENKyle HinsonJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain EastE
MENAlex KitonyJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain EastE
MENJack MastandreaSRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain EastE
MENWyatt BaxterJRChico StateWestCCAAE
MENTrad BertiSOChico StateWestCCAAE
MENRemington BreezeJRChico StateWestCCAAE
MENJack EmanuelSOChico StateWestCCAAE
MENMatthew HerreraJRChico StateWestCCAAE
MENJhavahn HolstonSOChico StateWestCCAAE
MENPeter TorresSRChristian BrothersSouthGSCE
MENLuc HagenJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENDylan KoSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENKyle MoranFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENMax SevcikSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENDerek SteeleJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENVincent WorkmanJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
MENJosh PierantoniSOColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
MENRyder SearleSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
MENNicholas SkinnerSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
MENNate LeichnerFRConcordAtlanticMountain EastE
MENIssac PratherSOConcordAtlanticMountain EastE
MENEmeric ArnaudFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
MENFelix Buck-GramckoJRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
MENAidan KonhausJRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
MENDavid MagdaSRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
MENCasey EllisJREast StroudsburgAtlanticPSACE
MENColton CasselJREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
MENDanny DesmondFREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
MENJack LacinaSOEdinboroAtlanticPSACE
MENWard RiesSOEdinboroAtlanticPSACE
MENConnor Volk-KlosFREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
MENShaun BullockJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshineE
MENRyan SzklanySOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshineE
MENCalahan WarrenSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshineE
MENMatthew MakiSOEmporia StateCentralMIAAE
MENMarcus GrahamJRFlaglerSoutheastPBCE
MENConnor NortonSOFlaglerSoutheastPBCE
MENMason JonesJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshineE
MENJoshua WagnerJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshineE
MENIsrael BarcoSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAAE
MENReed RomeSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAAE
MENSeppe van 't WestendeSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAAE
MENHugo ArlabosseSOFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10E
MENRiley FenoffSOFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10E
MENWilliam RawsonFRFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10E
MENJason ReedSRFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10E
MENRyan GarichJRGannonAtlanticPSACE
MENJoseph WestrickSRGannonAtlanticPSACE
MENJesse BeckerSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENTanner ChadaSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENColin HerrmannSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENAndrew HylenFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENNoah SteffenSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENGarrett WhiteJRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENBen ZarembaSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENJoseph HumesJRHillsdaleMidwestG-MACE
MENDaniel TullSRHumboldt StateWestCCAAE
MENBlake JonesSOIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVCE
MENTyler PasleyJRIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVCE
MENSam LenzeJRIndiana (Pa.)AtlanticPSACE
MENChris SwitzerSOIndianapolisMidwestGLVCE
MENDavid MitterJRLake Superior StateMidwestGLIACE
MENChris DavittSRLe MoyneEastNortheast-10E
MENCaleb EaglesonJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
MENCasey GutherySOLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
MENThomas KeltonJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
MENBen TaborSOLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
MENAustin CroweSRLindenwoodMidwestGLVCE
MENJohn DavernJRLock HavenAtlanticPSACE
MENAaron PfeilJRLock HavenAtlanticPSACE
MENLuke VanderhoffSRLock HavenAtlanticPSACE
MENKeynan AbdiSOLubbock ChristianSouth CentralLone StarE
MENPatrick ChemoimetFRLubbock ChristianSouth CentralLone StarE
MENZach FresenkoJRMaloneMidwestG-MACE
MENQuincy AmabileJRMansfieldAtlanticPSACE
MENMatthew PahlSRMichigan TechMidwestGLIACE
MENBraden ReichlJRMichigan TechMidwestGLIACE
MENClayton SayenSOMichigan TechMidwestGLIACE
MENEvan Del RioSOMississippi CollegeSouthGSCE
MENGabe PoulinSOMississippi CollegeSouthGSCE
MENCody BerrySRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
MENGidieon KimutaiSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
MENNickson KiptooSRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
MENJared OzeeJRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
MENRyan RiddleSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
MENDaniel FranckenSRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENJacob GonzalezJRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENBranson OduorSRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTai SmithSRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENJacob WillisSRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENNadir YusufSRMSU MoorheadCentralNSICE
MENCorbin HansenSRNeb.-KearneyCentralMIAAE
MENLuke StuckeySONeb.-KearneyCentralMIAAE
MENKarim AchengliSRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAAE
MENJhordan CcopeJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAAE
MENMike LagatJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAAE
MENAugostine LisorengJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAAE
MENTyler SheaSONorthwest NazareneWestGNACE
MENNoah SimateiJRNYITEastECCE
MENSeb AnthonySOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
MENYannik DuppichSOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
MENNick KipkemeiJRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
MENAnthony RaftisSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
MENErick SanchezSOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
MENJames BettsSRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
MENConnor DemoSORoberts WesleyanEastECCE
MENJosiah OttoliniSRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
MENShane PeaseSORoberts WesleyanEastECCE
MENChristopher SimsSRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
MENDayton BrownSOSaginaw Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENCarLee StimpfelSOSaginaw Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
MENShawn BellSRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
MENShane BrackenSOSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
MENTadgh McgintyJRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
MENFelix NadebornJRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
MENSteven BrownSRSioux FallsCentralNSICE
MENZach LundbergSRSioux FallsCentralNSICE
MENMason PhillipsSRSioux FallsCentralNSICE
MENChristopher LebeauSOSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10E
MENJake MatteiSOSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10E
MENConnor ShannahanSRSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10E
MENTitus WindersSOSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVCE
MENMicah HewitsonJRSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10E
MENCedric JocelynJRSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10E
MENShane BrazSOStonehillEastNortheast-10E
MENNickolas McNameeSOStonehillEastNortheast-10E
MENLucas TaxterSRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
MENKevin WheelockJRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
MENTrevor KattenbergJRTampaSouthSunshineE
MENKyler HodgesSOTusculumSoutheastSACE
MENJesse KaasSOU-MaryCentralNSICE
MENSamuel BlakeSRUC San DiegoWestCCAAE
MENAren JohnsonSRUC San DiegoWestCCAAE
MENMatt SchrammJRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMACE
MENMark SimmonsJRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMACE
MENAfewerki ZeruSOUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMACE
MENJoshua ChepkesirSOUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBCE
MENSilus KipkoechJRUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBCE
MENBrock EvesJRUW-ParksideMidwestGLIACE
MENJacob CanifordSRWalshMidwestG-MACE
MENNoah MurrayJRWalshMidwestG-MACE
MENDrew RobertsFRWalshMidwestG-MACE
MENJakob BernalSRWest AlabamaSouthGSCE
MENJosh CoakleySRWest ChesterAtlanticPSACE
MENEzekiel KipchirchirJRWest Texas A&MSouth CentralLone StarE
MENEmmanuel TooSRWest Texas A&MSouth CentralLone StarE
MENGage MayoJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
MENTaylor StackJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
MENEvan SutherlandJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
MENCharlie SweeneySOWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
MENEric HamelJRWestern WashingtonWestGNACE
MENJames JaspersonSRWestern WashingtonWestGNACE
MENEdward KiolbasaJRWestern WashingtonWestGNACE
MENMicah KipchumbaJRWingateSoutheastSACE
MENHenning KunzeFRWingateSoutheastSACE
MENBrent SurrattFRWingateSoutheastSACE
WOMENHasna KaarourSRAcademy of ArtWestPacWestE
WOMENKaylee BoginaSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENTiffany ChristensenSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENStephanie CotterSOAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENNicole JulianSRAdelphiEastNortheast-10E
WOMENKatherine MarshFRAdelphiEastNortheast-10E
WOMENAuburn CohanSRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
WOMENKaylee StewartSOAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSCE
WOMENEmmanuelah ChelimoSRAlaska AnchorageWestGNACE
WOMENNancy JeptooJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNACE
WOMENKatie OldingFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10E
WOMENOlivia EvansJRAnderson (S.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENOlivia RishJRAnderson (S.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENKialeigh MarstonSRAssumptionEastNortheast-10E
WOMENMiranda TaylorJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
WOMENMicah WeathersJRAugustaSoutheastPBCE
WOMENClaire BoersmaJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENPatty Jo EnglishFRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENRachel RairdonJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENRebekah RairdonJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENCait SaveySOAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENNicolette SchmidtSOAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSICE
WOMENStellah KiptuiFRBenedictSouthSIACE
WOMENMackenna MasonJRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWestE
WOMENLuz GarciaSOCal Poly PomonaWestCCAAE
WOMENAraseli ServinJRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAAE
WOMENClaire FisherJRCal State East BayWestCCAAE
WOMENAmanda NavarroSOCal State East BayWestCCAAE
WOMENAngelina RonquilloSOCal State East BayWestCCAAE
WOMENMarina McDonoughSOCal State San MarcosWestCCAAE
WOMENNancy JuarezJRCal State StanislausWestCCAAE
WOMENSara VanceSOCalifornia (Pa.)AtlanticPSACE
WOMENRachel StrayerSOCarson-NewmanSoutheastSACE
WOMENHannah MercerSRCatawbaSoutheastSACE
WOMENRisper MengichFRCentral MissouriCentralMIAAE
WOMENKasey McNamaraSOCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENGracie DupuisFRChico StateWestCCAAE
WOMENDestiny EverettFRChico StateWestCCAAE
WOMENDesirae JonesSRChico StateWestCCAAE
WOMENNora PizzellaSRChico StateWestCCAAE
WOMENTalia SwanglerSRChico StateWestCCAAE
WOMENZoe BakerSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENChloe CookSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENBrook EberleSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENMadeline GeesenSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENMolly MaksinFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENMorgan MolesworthSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENBrin StrouseFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENChristina HamerlySRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENKayla HansonSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENRachael LopezSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENKloe LittlemanFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENMadison MichelsFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENAnya MillerFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENClaire OtteFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENSvea TimmFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENBillie HatchJRDixie StateSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENClaire McCuneJRDruryMidwestGLVCE
WOMENAnna MoraSREast Central (Okla.)CentralGACE
WOMENAaliyah Regg-WajidJREast Central (Okla.)CentralGACE
WOMENKimberly GoerssFREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
WOMENTori KlimowiczJREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
WOMENStefanie ParsonsJREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
WOMENHope PietrocarloJREdinboroAtlanticPSACE
WOMENSarah EdensSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshineE
WOMENKathryn EtelamakiSRFerris StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENMalia CryanJRFlaglerSoutheastPBCE
WOMENLucie KammerFRFlaglerSoutheastPBCE
WOMENKayla McManamaSRFlaglerSoutheastPBCE
WOMENHannah FlemmingJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshineE
WOMENSarah ZamotSOFlorida SouthernSouthSunshineE
WOMENSarah FiorelloJRGannonAtlanticPSACE
WOMENTessa AllenSRGeorgia CollegeSoutheastPBCE
WOMENKaitlyn BragenJRGeorgian CourtEastCACCE
WOMENJessica GockleySRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENMadison GoenJRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENNatalie GraberFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENHanna GroeberSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENKlaudia O'MalleyFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIACE
WOMENArena LewisSRHillsdaleMidwestG-MACE
WOMENTaryn ChristySOIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVCE
WOMENPaige WessFRIndiana (Pa.)AtlanticPSACE
WOMENLauren BaileyJRIndianapolisMidwestGLVCE
WOMENKalista SaferJRJefferson (Pa.)EastCACCE
WOMENKirstin BartonSRKingSoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENCharlee BoxallSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENEmma ClarkFRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENChloe FloraSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENToni MooreJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENCeline RitterJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENBecca UmbargerSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENJanet KwambaiSOLenoir-RhyneSoutheastSACE
WOMENCadie KiserJRLock HavenAtlanticPSACE
WOMENLaurel MoyerJRLock HavenAtlanticPSACE
WOMENMackenna Curtis-CollinsSOMaloneMidwestG-MACE
WOMENHannah ThompsonSRMaloneMidwestG-MACE
WOMENAnna AlbertiFRMercyhurstAtlanticPSACE
WOMENEmily ByrdSRMichigan TechMidwestGLIACE
WOMENCarisa WeyenbergJRMinnesota StateCentralNSICE
WOMENJulianna DetermanJRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
WOMENKelie HendersonSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAAE
WOMENJustine GlassJRMontevalloSouthGSCE
WOMENTaylor GonzalesSRMontevalloSouthGSCE
WOMENLeah HanleSRMount OliveSoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENAlden GruidelJRMSU DenverSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENDestiny ReinkeJRNeb.-KearneyCentralMIAAE
WOMENBreanna HammondSRNorth GeorgiaSoutheastPBCE
WOMENAleah JohnsonSRNorth GeorgiaSoutheastPBCE
WOMENKatelyn SmithSRNorthern MichiganMidwestGLIACE
WOMENBethany DannerSRNorthwest NazareneWestGNACE
WOMENAnnalisa HamiltonJRNorthwest NazareneWestGNACE
WOMENJulia LaMarFRNorthwest NazareneWestGNACE
WOMENJana Le RouxFROklahoma BaptistCentralGACE
WOMENPiper MisseSRPittsburg StateCentralMIAAE
WOMENCassidy WesthoffJRPittsburg StateCentralMIAAE
WOMENAllyson ArellanoJRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENNatane DeruytterSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENStevie LawrenceFRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENMadison WebsterFRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENHannah WolkenhauerSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSACE
WOMENMichaela BierlySRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENAbigail GostomskiSORoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENBailey GostomskiSORoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENAasha KrishnanFRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENMoriah MartoneSRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENBrittany ShumwayJRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENAshley WatsonJRRoberts WesleyanEastECCE
WOMENChristine ToyFRSaint AnselmEastNortheast-10E
WOMENTania JarreauJRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
WOMENAshley LindemanSRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
WOMENPaige PattersonSOSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
WOMENSintayehu VissaFRSaint LeoSouthSunshineE
WOMENLauren RabideauSRSaint RoseEastNortheast-10E
WOMENDania HolmbergJRSeattle PacificWestGNACE
WOMENKate LillySRSeattle PacificWestGNACE
WOMENSkye ChristianSRSeton HillAtlanticPSACE
WOMENCaitlyn PadgettSRSeton HillAtlanticPSACE
WOMENIsabelle GulgertFRShippensburgAtlanticPSACE
WOMENOlivia WillettJRSimon FraserWestGNACE
WOMENKacey RaibleSRSlippery RockAtlanticPSACE
WOMENJennifer ComastriJRSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVCE
WOMENHope JonesSRSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVCE
WOMENAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10E
WOMENGrace HensonSOSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10E
WOMENElysia BurgosSOSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVCE
WOMENTessa ValdiviaFRSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVCE
WOMENTabitha WeberJRSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVCE
WOMENChrissy LofgrenSRSt. Cloud StateCentralNSICE
WOMENAbagaile KimbrellJRSt. Thomas AquinasEastECCE
WOMENSophia AnderleJRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENJordan CallahanSRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENSamantha CurtinJRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENAlyssa FreemanSRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENJillian HowardJRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENAnna LastraSRStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENSiobhan O'KeefeSOStonehillEastNortheast-10E
WOMENMonika BrillJRTampaSouthSunshineE
WOMENAspen GordonFRTampaSouthSunshineE
WOMENZoe JarvisJRTampaSouthSunshineE
WOMENJulia LockridgeSRTampaSouthSunshineE
WOMENSydney RhodesJRTampaSouthSunshineE
WOMENNicole McMillenSRTusculumSoutheastSACE
WOMENStarlynn CostaSOU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENLacey Feist-YoungJRU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENKate FoxFRU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENKiran GreenFRU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENTaylor HestekinSOU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENIda NarbuvollSRU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENKayla OgleFRU-MaryCentralNSICE
WOMENSam RockeFRUC San DiegoWestCCAAE
WOMENLayla AlmasriSOUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENKayla WootenSRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENErman JepletingJRUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBCE
WOMENSkylar MorenoSOUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBCE
WOMENAbigail BergquistSOUnion (Tenn.)SouthGSCE
WOMENAmanda JohnsonSRUW-ParksideMidwestGLIACE
WOMENAngela CiprianiJRValdosta StateSouthGSCE
WOMENAndra LehotaySRWalshMidwestG-MACE
WOMENClaire RobertsonJRWalshMidwestG-MACE
WOMENAshley DefrainSOWayne State (Mich.)MidwestGLIACE
WOMENJacqueline FeistSRWayne State (Mich.)MidwestGLIACE
WOMENSydney GalsterFRWest ChesterAtlanticPSACE
WOMENAlissa VandeBunteJRWest ChesterAtlanticPSACE
WOMENHannah KempFRWest Liberty StateAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENMalindi CongourJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENKatie DoucetteFRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENAlexa RodriguezFRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENBailey SharonJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENAlyssa TatumSOWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENAlexia ThirosJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMACE
WOMENGrace KnappSRWestern OregonWestGNACE
WOMENSophia GalvezSRWestern WashingtonWestGNACE
WOMENJordan DelaneyJRWheelingAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENLindsay ScheffelSRWheelingAtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENFranziska AlthausSOWingateSoutheastSACE
WOMENLauryn TumeyJRWingateSoutheastSACE
WOMENNicole KelleyFRWinona StateCentralNSICE