2020 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2020 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1,614 athletes from 156 different institutions earned All-Region honors nationwide with 812 honorees coming from the men’s side and an additional 802 from women’s teams.

No program had more combined All-Region honorees than Queens (N.C.) with 50. The Royals had one more than Grand Valley State (49) and six more than the 44 Lee (Tenn.) snagged.

Jenny Koehne of Queens (N.C.) led all of the athletes honored with six nods. Koehne earned All-Southeast Region in the 60 Meters, 200 Meters, 60 Meter Hurdles, High Jump, Long Jump and the pentathlon.

To earn All-Region honors, an athlete must be one of the top-5 individuals in their events in their respective region. In addition, each member of a region’s top-3 relay team was selected for the distinction. Top Regional Performers (TRPs) are denoted with an asterisk.

The eight regions used in NCAA DII are the Atlantic Region, Central Region, East Region, Midwest Region, South Region, South Central Region, Southeast Region and West Region.

Also, only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

A full list of honored athletes can be found below.

2020 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDavian BakerJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayDaquan BerrySOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersJoshua BrowneSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayRabah Houali Academy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersRabah HoualiSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayLennard MarshallFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharlie MessaiSRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersCharlie MessaiSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MENMileCharlie MessaiSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayKaze PoitierJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayKaze PoitierJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayGrant SwintonSRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN200 MetersGrant SwintonSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersGrant SwintonSRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersJames YoungJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MENMileJames YoungJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJames YoungJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersCarson BixSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarson BixSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENMileCarson BixSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid CardenasFRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGodfrey ChamaJRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonah VigilFRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MEN200 MetersJonah VigilFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
MEN400 MetersJonah VigilFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
MENWeight ThrowEvangelos FradelakisSRAdelphi*EastNortheast-10E
MEN400 MetersDorian AustinFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayDorian AustinFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpCameron ClarkJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpCameron ClarkJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultRyan CollinsSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpJohn DaltonJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpJohn DaltonJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersJay DaySOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJay DaySOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENMileJay DaySOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowZach HancockJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENShot PutZach HancockJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersGabe HennebergerFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayBailey HerfurthJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersBailey HerfurthJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultGarrison HillJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENShot PutAlex HowardFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWilson McClainFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter NailsSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonTimothy PattersonSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENShot PutStephen TannerJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpChris BrakeSRAlaska Anchorage*WestGNACE
MENHigh JumpChris BrakeSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENMileFelix KemboiJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayFelix KemboiJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersFelix KemboiJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersWesley KiruiJRAlaska Anchorage*WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersJacob MoosSOAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersJacob MoosSOAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersEduardo OrozcoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEduardo OrozcoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersJorge SanchezSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLawson SimsJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENPole VaultDavid SramekSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonDavid SramekSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid SramekSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersBenoit CampionSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayBenoit CampionSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MEN3000 MetersBenoit CampionSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENMileBenoit CampionSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MEN3000 MetersCharles GuigonFRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENMileCharles GuigonFRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MEN3000 MetersLeakey KipkosgeiSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MEN800 MetersLeakey KipkosgeiSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENMileLeakey KipkosgeiSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayLeakey KipkosgeiSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayBailey MurphyFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MEN3000 MetersEzra MutaiFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MENMileEzra MutaiFRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MEN5000 MetersEzra MutaiFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MEN800 MetersClement PaillonFRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayClement PaillonFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
MENWeight ThrowDecio AndradeFRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENWeight ThrowCannon AndrewsJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersNathan BlackwellSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayNathan BlackwellSRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayNicholas EllisorJRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersNicholas EllisorJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultJacobee JonesFRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultTrivett JonesSRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpMaxime LapeyrieJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersDiego PettorossiJRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayDiego PettorossiJRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersDiego PettorossiJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayEmmett SealsSOAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENLong JumpTrpimir SirokiSOAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonTrpimir SirokiSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpTrpimir SirokiSOAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonAlexandros SpyridonidisJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MENTriple JumpMatthew WalshSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTrevor BassittJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTrevor BassittJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersTrevor BassittJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersTrevor BassittJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowBrent FairbanksJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake HallSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowAlex HillSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENMileIan JohnsonJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan JohnsonJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersKeshun JonesSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTravis MarxSOAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonTravis MooreJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayPaul MurraySRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayChanning PhillipsJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTim RumasSOAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersTim RumasSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENTriple JumpJared RyderJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler SievertSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENLong JumpEthan TaborSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowNick ZakSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonCameron DonoghueSOAssumption EastNortheast-10E
MENHigh JumpKevin HackSRAssumption*EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKevin HackSRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJoseph SantosJRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 MetersAnthony SpigneseFRAssumption*EastNortheast-10E
MEN200 MetersAnthony SpigneseFRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
MEN800 MetersAustin MillerJRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
MEN5000 MetersAaron RungeSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MENHeptathlonTyl WoelberSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MENHigh JumpTyl WoelberSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel BessoloSOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersDaniel BessoloSOAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua CantongSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayJonathan DavisSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac GarciaSOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpRaymon HarperSOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpRaymon HarperSOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpJermel Jones IISOAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpLincoln KrogFRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENHeptathlonLincoln KrogFRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENPole VaultBrandon PottsJRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN60 MetersNikolas TrofortSOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowAvery SmithSRBarton SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENPole VaultBen StoneSRBellarmine MidwestGLVCE
MENHigh JumpCameron HarrisFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MENLong JumpCameron HarrisFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersShemar HyltonJRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowCasser MiddletonSRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MENTriple JumpShemar MillerFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MENHeptathlonTristan HeppSRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHank AndersonSOBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN800 MetersKyle TumpakJRCalifornia (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpDanillo CardosoFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpTheo DevillardJRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpCortavious GarrettFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENTriple JumpJahvad McDermottSRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersDevon MooreJRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersDevon MooreJRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultChristian ShouseFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENHigh JumpChristian ShouseFRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpChristian ShouseFRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonChristian ShouseFRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MENHigh JumpChristian StumpfSRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan BemisJRCatawba SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew FowlerFRCatawba SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTom JoyceJRCatawba SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersTom JoyceJRCatawba SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrien PittmanSOCatawba SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutNathan CummingsSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultVincent HobbieSOCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultJan JanskySRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutDalton LewallenSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENHeptathlonTrey MillerSOCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayDametrius AlexanderJRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJoshua MasonFRCentral State SouthIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayHezekiah ReidFRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayJuan ScottSRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
MEN200 MetersJuan ScottSRCentral State SouthIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJuan ScottSRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayBaron WilsonSRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowAidan CainJRCentral Washington*WestGNACE
MEN400 MetersDaniel CalderonJRCentral Washington WestGNACE
MENPole VaultTysen CampbellSOCentral Washington*WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew HarrisFRCentral Washington WestGNACE
MENShot PutEthan TonderSOCentral Washington WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpZach WhittakerSRCentral Washington*WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpNaishaun JerniganFRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersJavan LanierSRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN400 MetersBrodie RodenSOChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersAaron BanksJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersAaron BanksJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MENMileChris BarberaFRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris BarberaFRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayDarius BookerSRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersTre BrooksSRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayTre BrooksSRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersDavid CecchiJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersDavid CecchiJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersKyle HinsonJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersKyle HinsonJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor KaufmanJRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENMileJack Mastandrea SRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersJack Mastandrea SRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersJack Mastandrea SRCharleston (W.Va.)*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutNathan StoutJRCharleston (W.Va.) AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN4x400 RelayArmando GaySOChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylen JonesJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayLeopold StefanskiSOChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersLeopold StefanskiSOChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersLeopold StefanskiSOChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayPol TeruelFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayJaiden HendersonFRClaflin AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayAshtin KnowlesSOClaflin AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayJadakiss MillerFRClaflin AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayDerick St JeanSOClaflin AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN400 MetersDerick St JeanSOClaflin*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN400 MetersChris FlorenceSRClayton State SoutheastIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayBen AbuegFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrant ColliganSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENMileLuc Hagen JRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMiller KettleSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersDylan KoSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersDylan KoSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENPole VaultConnor McLeanSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENHeptathlonConnor McLeanSRColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersJake Mitchem JRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersJake Mitchem JRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENPole VaultJake PinkstonJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpGrant RedmondFRColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin ThompsonSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutArvid VeidmarkSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENMileVincent Workman JRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENWeight ThrowBrock MurphyFRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpJustin ThompsonFRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCorey CarvelliSRConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayCedric DrennenSOConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex WattyFRConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersJason Weitzel SRConcord*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayJason WeitzelSRConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MENMileJason Weitzel SRConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersJason Weitzel SRConcord AtlanticMountain EastE
MENWeight ThrowChaison HamiltonJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENShot PutCaleb BridgeSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENShot PutSeth BridgeJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersAdam BrownSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersAdam BrownSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENShot PutJakob ChamberlinJRConcordia (Ore.)*WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowJakob ChamberlinJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENShot PutBrett ElderSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan GlodenSOConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENPole VaultJJ WalkerSOConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonJJ WalkerSOConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpDillon ZheolSOConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersBenjamin AllenSRConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
MENMileBenjamin AllenSRConcordia-St. Paul*CentralNSICE
MENMileDylan DaySRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MEN800 MetersNathan HoodJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan HoodJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENMileMarcelo LagueraSRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersMarcelo LagueraSRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersMarcelo LagueraSRCSU-Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMarcelo LagueraSRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayPatrick ScogginsSOCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael WedemeyerFRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalcolm CaldwellFRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonNoah DooleySODavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDalton IrvineSRDavis and Elkins AtlanticMountain EastE
MENPole VaultDan AmariJREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENPole VaultGrant FoxFREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENShot PutNoah LockwoodSREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENTriple JumpJustin MillerSOEast Stroudsburg*AtlanticPSACE
MENLong JumpJustin MillerSOEast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENLong JumpDarnell RandallSREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpDarnell RandallSREast Stroudsburg*AtlanticPSACE
MENShot PutDominic WaltonJREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MENWeight ThrowDominic WaltonJREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN800 MetersIvar MoinatSREastern New Mexico*South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultSteele AllevaFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh CollinsSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJahi DeloatchSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
MENHeptathlonConnor GuinnJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MENPole VaultConnor GuinnJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharles HrudaFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MEN5000 MetersRyan SzklanyFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDarrell ThomasFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MENMileCalahan WarrenSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayCalahan WarrenSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)*SouthIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersCalahan WarrenSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersSulaimane BanguraJREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN400 MetersSulaimane BanguraJREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENPole VaultJuan SotoSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayHayden GoodpasterSOEmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersTaysean GoodwinSREmporia State*CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersTaysean GoodwinSREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayTaysean GoodwinSREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersTaysean GoodwinSREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGuy RamosFREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersBrandon RhoneJREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon RhoneJREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpStanley WilliamsSRFerris State MidwestGLIACE
MENHigh JumpEmanuel DurdenJRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENTriple JumpMartin EtseyJRFindlay*MidwestG-MACE
MEN400 MetersXavier MarableSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MEN200 MetersXavier MarableSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENPole VaultRyan StevensSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAsad BashirFRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayMarcus GrahamJRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MEN5000 MetersMarcus GrahamJRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersMarcus GrahamJRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENMileJustin GreeneSOFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJustin GreeneSOFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoel NesiFRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENPole VaultRyan StanleySOFort Hays State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayHugo ArlabosseJRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MEN800 MetersHugo ArlabosseJRFranklin Pierce*EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayRiley FenoffSOFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor GuaySRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MEN400 MetersTrevor GuaySRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler HayesSRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MEN5000 MetersWilliam RawsonFRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
MENLong JumpDylan BreenSOGeorgian Court EastECCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEmeron Hernandez-MayersSOGeorgian Court EastECCE
MENHigh JumpDaShawn Lamar-BaldwinSRGeorgian Court EastECCE
MENTriple JumpDaShawn Lamar-BaldwinSRGeorgian Court EastECCE
MENTriple JumpDevin MartinSRGeorgian Court EastECCE
MEN60 MetersNoah RoachSOGeorgian Court EastECCE
MENShot PutRyan RogerJRGeorgian Court*EastECCE
MENShot PutAlejandro ValdezSOGeorgian Court EastECCE
MENPole VaultHaden CoonFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENPole VaultJacob BattaniSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersTanner ChadaSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersTanner ChadaSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonathon GroendykSOGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowHunter HardingJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylen HasanSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDennis MbutaJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENMileDennis MbutaJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersDennis MbutaJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew McFarlandJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander PorterJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENShot PutJustin ScavardaJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin ScavardaJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersConnor SchwartzJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENMileConnor SchwartzJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel WalkerSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel WalkerSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler WaltersSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersEnael WoldemichaelJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersEnael WoldemichaelJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJohn BaldwinSOHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
MENMileJoseph HumesSRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
MENHeptathlonRyan ThomsenSRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
MEN60 MetersAndre CarrSOIndiana (Pa.)*AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpChristian JonesSRIndiana (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpJuan Mato-SeguraFRIndiana (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpJayden ThomasFRIndiana (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
MEN400 MetersBrian SalesSRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
MENLong JumpJa'qun Wilkins FRJohnson C. Smith*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENWeight ThrowAnthony Hampton Jr SRKentucky State SouthIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowLarry BrownJRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpHarley CheathamFRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
MENPole VaultXavier FelicianoJRKutztown*AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpTommy OliverJRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
MENPole VaultEli BrooksFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersCaleb CampbellSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersCaleb EaglesonJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENShot PutGari GarmendiaSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersCasey GutherySOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJared HerzogJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpJonah MayesSOLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJeremiah McCainSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersChristian NobleJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayChristian NobleJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENMileChristian NobleJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersChristian NobleJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayElias SandiferFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersWill StoneFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultDaniel SurmanJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonDaniel SurmanJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh AdkinsSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersMarlin DavisFRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob GrubbFRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySean IncardonaSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayPetar IvackovicJRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersP.J. LotharpSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultDaniel NicholsonSOLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultChris ReichenbachSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTimothy SmithFRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersJohn ParteeSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
MEN60 MetersJordan ClarkFRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN200 MetersJordan ClarkFRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWilliam GraySOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayMikale HartJRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpTrevon JenkinsSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayJavaris MichaelSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN400 MetersEthan MorrisonSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan MorrisonSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutDevin ParkerSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENWeight ThrowDevin ParkerSRLimestone*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN400 MetersNelson StallingSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayNelson StallingSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 MetersD'Angelo WhiteheadSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENLong JumpRyan BrownSOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpRyan BrownSOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpKizan DavidJRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpKizan DavidJRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersJavan GrayJRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersJavan GrayJRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersCarlon HostenFRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersCarlon HostenFRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersColby Jennings JrFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersColby Jennings JrFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpSalif ManeFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersRoberto FajardoSOLincoln Memorial SoutheastSACE
MEN400 MetersSamuel YaroJRLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MENHigh JumpJalen Fykes FRLivingstone AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN800 MetersJaylen TryonSRLubbock Christian South CentralLone StarE
MEN5000 MetersNoah SchaubJRMalone MidwestG-MACE
MENHigh JumpDonald Hatfield JacksonFRMaryville (Mo.) MidwestGLVCE
MENLong JumpDonald Hatfield JacksonFRMaryville (Mo.) MidwestGLVCE
MENTriple JumpMichael AdderleyJRMcKendree MidwestGLVCE
MENTriple JumpTorrey DealSOMcKendree MidwestGLVCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLogan BristolSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MEN60 MetersBryant BrownSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MENHigh JumpDeveyonn BrownJRMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
MENLong JumpCaleb KathJRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MENWeight ThrowConnor McCormickJRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MEN3000 MetersEvan Del RioSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayDalton DempseyJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersDalton DempseyJRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
MENShot PutAl FerrillSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowAl FerrillSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin JacksonSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayDaviciea McCartneyFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersJake RussellJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowA.B. WilliamsSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersRakeem WilsonJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersRakeem WilsonJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersRakeem WilsonJRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayRakeem WilsonJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENShot PutRajindra CampbellSRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowJosh FulmerJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDesmond HallFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultDean HowardJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon JohnsonJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersGidieon KimutaiSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENMileGidieon KimutaiSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersGidieon KimutaiSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabe McClainFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpJosh NorvilleJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan PainterJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENMileRyan RiddleFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan RiddleFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersRyan RiddleFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpBrendan WatkinsSRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersMichael GradySRMolloy EastECCE
MENTriple JumpHenry DavisonJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersTreMichael JonesJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersTreMichael JonesJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpCaleb KariukiFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonCaleb LongFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersWill McBrideFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpDashaun MorganJRMontevallo*SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpDashaun MorganJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultKyle TidwellJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpTrevor CarrSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpTrevor CarrSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutJosh FaisonSOMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayRichard FisherSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN5000 MetersJereamy HallSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpEian HinesJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENLong JumpEian HinesJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayTim JonesSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayJohnny MiddlebrooksSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayTedric Shannon Mount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENHigh JumpChris CookJRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MENTriple JumpShyrone KempFRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MEN5000 MetersNadir Yusuf JRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MENShot PutTanner BarthSRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersCorbin HansenSRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate PierceJRNeb.-Kearney*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySeth Simonson Neb.-Kearney*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke StuckeySONeb.-Kearney*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJeron TuttleFRNeb.-Kearney*CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayKevin AntioneJRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayDante GonzalezJRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MENHigh JumpDante Gonzalez JRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayBlake JandreauSONew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayKevin Leach-BrownFRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MENWeight ThrowJonathan PierreSRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayJackson JunkinsSONorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN400 MetersJackson JunkinsSONorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN200 MetersTevin RichardsonSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayTevin RichardsonSRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayJJ ShermanSRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 MetersJJ ShermanSRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN200 MetersJJ ShermanSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan SumpterSRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENWeight ThrowTanner BergJRNorthern State*CentralNSICE
MENHeptathlonBryce MalsamSRNorthern State CentralNSICE
MEN5000 MetersKarim AchengliSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersKarim AchengliSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayOmar AustinSONorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersOmar AustinSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersOmar AustinSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersOmar AustinSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersJhordan Ccope JRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersJhordan Ccope JRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayCaelon HarkeyJRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaelon HarkeyJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersCaelon HarkeyJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpMarcus KleinSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersTyrell MaddoxSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayTyrell MaddoxSRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyrell MaddoxSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAbdelrahim MahgoubSONorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersCliff NicholsSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake NorrisSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayReese Smith Northwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersLogan BlakeSRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersLogan BlakeSRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonDakota TidwellJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas ClearySONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew DavisSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrestin Mancillas-Finnerty Northwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersJosiah MorseSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosiah MorseSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosiah MorseSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNetunji PaigeSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersMason PhillipsJRNorthwood (Mich.)*MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 MetersMason PhillipsJRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMason PhillipsJRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayMason PhillipsJRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 MetersXzavia PriceSONorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonHayden AshleySROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrandon CrowleySROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayJax HollandFROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayShirvante KnaulsJROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus PetersenFROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayTarees RhodenFROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN800 MetersTarees RhodenFROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MENHeptathlonTrey MooneySOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENHigh JumpDevon RichardsonFRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLouis RollinsSRPittsburg State*CentralMIAAE
MENMileConnar SouthardJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutKonner SwensonSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultCameron WrightSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowLevi WyrickSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySeb AnthonySOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENMileSeb AnthonySOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersSeb AnthonySOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersYannik DuppichSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersYannik DuppichSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin HarrisonSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonStefan JungmichelSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonNiklas KleiSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENWeight ThrowMartin KnauerJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutMartin KnauerJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonRicko MeckesJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersAnthony RaftisSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersAnthony RaftisSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersFelix WammetsbergerSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayFelix WammetsbergerSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersFelix WammetsbergerSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENMileFelix WammetsbergerSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersAdam WrightFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENMileAdam WrightFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam Wright Queens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENWeight ThrowEvans WrightJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENHigh JumpPavan BhatSOQueens (N.Y.) EastECCE
MENTriple JumpPavan BhatSOQueens (N.Y.) EastECCE
MEN400 MetersJahmel Maynor - MendezFRQueens (N.Y.) EastECCE
MENLong JumpOoreofe OluwadaraJRQueens (N.Y.) EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor DemoSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENPole VaultPaul DunbarSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler LipinaJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosiah OttoliniSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN5000 MetersShane PeaseSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew WottawaJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENHigh JumpSam BlackSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonSam BlackSRSaginaw Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersRyan TalbottSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah VanderVeenSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersJordan WaltersSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersJalen JonesSOSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN200 MetersJalen JonesSOSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayJalen JonesSOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN400 MetersPhillip MarcelleSOSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayPhillip MarcelleSOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN200 MetersPhillip MarcelleSOSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayKurt ModesteSOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN200 MetersKurt ModesteSOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN400 MetersBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN60 MetersShivnarine SmallingJRSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENMileShane BrackenSOSaint Leo SouthIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersShane BrackenSOSaint Leo*SouthIndependentsE
MENMileBlake WatsonJRSaint Leo SouthIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpTyler CronkSOSaint Martin's*WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpTyler CronkSOSaint Martin's WestGNACE
MENLong JumpTyler CronkSOSaint Martin's WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpDavid NjeriSOSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDavid NjeriSOSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersColby OteroSOSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonSven RabsahlJRSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
MEN4x400 RelayAaron ArpSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN400 MetersAaron ArpSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN200 MetersAaron ArpSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAaron ArpSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MENWeight ThrowBrooks BearSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN4x400 RelayCharles BowmanSRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharles BowmanSRShippensburg*AtlanticPSACE
MEN4x400 RelayStephon BrownFRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN4x400 RelayDrew DaileyFRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MENMileDrew DaileyFRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN800 MetersDrew DaileyFRShippensburg*AtlanticPSACE
MEN60 MetersEJ DorwilSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MENTriple JumpShamar JenkinsSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN60 MetersRoland MilesSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MENWeight ThrowCam StroheSRShippensburg*AtlanticPSACE
MENHigh JumpJordan WinslowSOShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOmarion ClemonsFRShorter SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersElliott CummingsSOShorter SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersElliott CummingsSOShorter SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersTrentavious HarrisSOShorter SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpRatayvius JacksonSRShorter SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpRatayvius JacksonSRShorter*SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpRatayvius JacksonSRShorter SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonAlex ShelterFRShorter SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersKevin TurnerFRShorter SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersJamal WhitmanSOShorter*SouthGSCE
MENMileCharlie DannattSOSimon Fraser WestGNACE
MENHigh JumpZackary KuzykJRSimon Fraser WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersJeremiah LauzonFRSimon Fraser WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersJeremiah LauzonFRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersCallum RobinsonFRSimon Fraser WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersKaito SuzukiSOSimon Fraser WestGNACE
MENMileZach LundbergSRSioux Falls CentralNSICE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJacob MorseSRSioux Falls CentralNSICE
MENHeptathlonDylan ColcombeSRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MENPole VaultDavid DuffeyJRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MENShot PutJohn EakinSOSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MENHeptathlonJason GoodmanJRSlippery Rock*AtlanticPSACE
MENPole VaultDan HyattFRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MEN3000 MetersJohn MarenkovicJRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MENHeptathlonRyan McQuownJRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
MENHeptathlonDan BrownJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayTrinity CollinsSRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MEN400 MetersTrinity CollinsSRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENLong JumpJaylynn Ellerbe-CundiffSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRuvens ExantusSRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MENWeight ThrowJordan FosterJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN400 MetersNigel GreenJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN200 MetersNigel GreenJRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 MetersNigel GreenJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayNigel GreenJRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MENPole VaultOliver HayesFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayElijah HenrySOSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MEN200 MetersElijah HenrySOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN400 MetersJustin KellySRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayJustin KellySRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MEN3000 MetersChristopher LebeauSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENPole VaultNathaniel LlanosFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN5000 MetersJake MatteiSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENShot PutBernardo MbayaSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENWeight ThrowBernardo MbayaSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENShot PutJacob MeadowsSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENTriple JumpOghenefejiro OnakpomaSRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MENHeptathlonJoshua ProutySOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENPole VaultPhilip QuayeSRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENHeptathlonPhilip QuayeSRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MENPole VaultHayden RovelliFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENWeight ThrowMarcel SmithFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MENPole VaultMilan SpisekJRSouthern Connecticut*EastNortheast-10E
MENShot PutDarius WilliamsJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
MEN60 MetersZach BartonFRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
MEN3000 MetersAustin Nolan JRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
MENMileTitus WindersSOSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
MEN3000 MetersTitus WindersSOSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
MEN5000 MetersTitus WindersSOSouthern Indiana*MidwestGLVCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLeonard HolmesSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 MetersDaquan DavisSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
MENPole VaultTrenton FinleySRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
MENTriple JumpTahje TolliverSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
MEN200 MetersDante BrownJRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN60 MetersDante BrownJRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MENLong JumpDante BrownJRSt. Thomas Aquinas*EastECCE
MEN200 MetersQuazier DaileyFRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN60 MetersQuazier DaileyFRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayLugduni DesrosiersSRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh MallardSOSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayMakendy MidouinSOSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayMich PhilistinSRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MEN5000 MetersAidan RussellSRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
MENHigh JumpDeAndre SmithSOSt. Thomas Aquinas*EastECCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEthan FamianoJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
MENMileNickolas McNameeSOStonehill EastNortheast-10E
MENLong JumpMichel-Ange SiabaJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
MENTriple JumpMichel-Ange SiabaJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
MENHeptathlonMichel-Ange SiabaJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
MEN4x400 RelayAnterius BrownSRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersAnterius BrownSRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCornelius ColemanJRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon McKissickSOTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MENLong JumpAlan PalmerSOTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayMikel StoneSOTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayColton TroutmanSRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDorian Andrews SOTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersLamarion ArnoldJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MENShot PutJosh BoatengSRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MENTriple JumpTrayveon FranklinSOTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MENWeight ThrowSteven SanchezSRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersMalcolm WoodsFRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJohnathon HarperJRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonJohnathon HarperJRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENShot PutIsaiah AllenFRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MEN60 MetersJonte BakerSRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENShot PutJabari BennettSOTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENHigh JumpCameron BurrowsSRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENHeptathlonCameron BurrowsSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENLong JumpCameron BurrowsSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENShot PutNikolas CurtissJRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENShot PutEric JacksonSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENPole VaultCollin JasinSOTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MEN400 MetersJoshua PageFRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENLong JumpQuincy ScottSOTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLenell Shelby IIISRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesErrik SnellSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MEN200 MetersWidchard GuervilJRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersWidchard GuervilJRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MENHigh JumpShenley AllenSRU-Mary CentralNSICE
MENTriple JumpDakota AbbottSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersDeshon ElcockSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie Forbes SRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutColton Homuth JRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENWeight ThrowJustyn LoperFRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpWilliam RossSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENTriple JumpWilliam RossSRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersJoshua ChepkesirSOUNC Pembroke*SoutheastMountain EastE
MENMileJoshua ChepkesirSOUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersJoshua ChepkesirSOUNC Pembroke*SoutheastMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJathan DeberryJRUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
MENHigh JumpJathan DeberryJRUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
MENHigh JumpBradley ThompsonSOUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJonathan GordonFRVirginia State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENHigh JumpAndre JacksonSOVirginia State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENTriple JumpEmmanuel OguntoyeJRVirginia State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesQuincy WattsSOVirginia State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENLong JumpCharles HallSOVirginia Union AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MEN800 MetersJosh ConradSOWalsh MidwestG-MACE
MENWeight ThrowCade KalkowskiJRWayne State (Neb.) CentralNSICE
MENWeight ThrowRalph CasperJRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
MENShot PutRalph CasperJRWest Chester*AtlanticPSACE
MENTriple JumpWill RiversFRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
MENLong JumpWill RiversFRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael HarrimanSOWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersMichael HarrimanSOWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENHeptathlonAdam O'DonnellJRWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayDanah PhilipsSOWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayTavian RichardsonFRWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersTavian RichardsonFRWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaiah RobinsonJRWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENTriple JumpIsaiah RobinsonJRWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN5000 MetersPhilip WhiteSOWest Liberty State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 MetersDesmond AryeeFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersBenjamin AzamatiFRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpGuillaume DevriesJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayMalick DiopFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam FrobeSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayNicolai HartlingSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MENShot PutTyler PickensSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MENLong JumpDhanushka SandaruwanSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersQuinton SansingJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayQuinton SansingJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersQuinton SansingJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MEN800 MetersArnaud TakiJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJahmaal WilsonFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN800 MetersGage MayoJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutRhys RybaSOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENPole VaultCollin ScheuringSOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpBrian SchmidtJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersTaylor StackJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersTaylor StackJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersCharlie SweeneySOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabe Arce-TorresSOWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMax CarmonaJRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MENMileJustin CrosswhiteSRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJustin CrosswhiteSRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MENHigh JumpDevin HasherJRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDerek HoldsworthSRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersDerek HoldsworthSRWestern Oregon*WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersDominique LogginsFRWestern Oregon*WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCordell CummingsSRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonSeren DancesSOWestern Washington*WestGNACE
MEN4x400 RelayMark DanielsSOWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersEdward KiolbasaJRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersEdward KiolbasaJRWestern Washington*WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowBryan LeeSRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN4x400 RelayJon OglesbyJRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKoby OkezieSOWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersDeyago PerazaFRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MENPole VaultKacey ProvoFRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN400 MetersMyles SmithJRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN4x400 RelayMyles SmithJRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MENLong JumpEthan SterkelSOWestern Washington WestGNACE
MENHigh JumpEthan SterkelSOWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN4x400 RelayBryant WelchJRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MENHigh JumpTupre WickliffSRWestern Washington WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJavon GrahamSRWingate*SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutTucker MullisJRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonDennis TrukawkaFRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENTriple JumpDarius WeathersSOWingate SoutheastSACE
MENWeight ThrowElliot Zirwas SRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutElliot Zirwas SRWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpCamille JouannoJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpCamille JouannoJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersDarria MatthiasSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersDarria MatthiasSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersOmbretta Minkue MeyeJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersOmbretta Minkue MeyeJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersOmbretta Minkue MeyeJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENMileNatalia NovakFRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersNatalia NovakFRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaylee BoginaSRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaylee BoginaSRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileStephanie CotterSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStephanie CotterSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRenae DennieSRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanSRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanSRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanSRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole LawrenceFRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersPiper MeuwissenJRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersPiper MeuwissenJRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersBrianna RoblesFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersBrianna RoblesFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica SimonFRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersJessica SimonFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpOweneika WatsonSRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOweneika WatsonSRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonKiara BirchJRAdelphi*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle BuisserethSOAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN400 MetersGabrielle BuisserethSOAdelphi*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGabrielle BuisserethSOAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle BuisserethSOAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle GriffinSOAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersIsabel MarshFRAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIsabel Marsh Adelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel Marsh Adelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersKatherine MarshFRAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatherine Marsh Adelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatherine Marsh Adelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace MinikelFRAdelphi EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelaySerenity AndrusJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersSerenity AndrusJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersSerenity AndrusJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultEmee BaldwinSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDhakirah BarakaFRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersDhakirah BarakaFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin CannonFRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultAnn HamptonFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutErin JewellJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpJade JohnsonSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpJade JohnsonSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpJade JohnsonSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNikki MataFRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersJairyn RussellJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaylee StewartFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpElena CanoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonElena CanoSRAlaska Anchorage*WestGNACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmmanuelah ChelimoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmmanuelah ChelimoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmmanuelah ChelimoSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRuth CvancaraJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMEN800 MetersRuth CvancaraJRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNancy JeptooSOAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENMileNancy JeptooSOAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarie RiesSRAlaska Anchorage WestGNACE
WOMEN200 MetersWahjerjay BlangoSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN400 MetersWahjerjay BlangoSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayWahjerjay BlangoSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN60 MetersHaja DonzoSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN200 MetersRoxan FosterFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRoxan FosterFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN60 MetersRoxan FosterFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN400 MetersKwamesha KylesFRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayKwamesha KylesFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimesha LewisFRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayDahsia MiddlebrooksSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENTriple JumpDahsia MiddlebrooksSRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENLong JumpDahsia MiddlebrooksSRAmerican International EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersKatie Olding FRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENMileKatie Olding FRAmerican International*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersOlivia RishJRAnderson (S.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileOlivia RishJRAnderson (S.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpAidan ChaceFRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPentathlonKarlea DuhonSOAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaitlyn MatthewsJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersKaitlyn MatthewsJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayZykia McDanielFRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENShot PutDaisy OsakueSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENWeight ThrowSara RamosJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN200 MetersFaith RobersonJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayFaith RobersonJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFaith RobersonJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpTrenadey ScottSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShiean WaltersFRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersShiean WaltersFRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENHigh JumpEllie JindraSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowTaylor KrollSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowCarrol PauleySOAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersMaddi YingstJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily CasellaSRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENShot PutEmily CasellaSRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENLong JumpOlivia JohnsonFRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENHigh JumpAbigail McKeownSOAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPentathlonTherese Rembetsy-BrownSRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENLong JumpEmma SanteeJRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPentathlonEmma SanteeJRAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN60 MetersVictoria SteffonSOAssumption EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMariah BeckiusJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENMilePJ EnglishFRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersPJ EnglishFRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPJ EnglishFRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENPentathlonOlivia Montez BrownSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia Montez BrownSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarly RahnJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN800 MetersCarly RahnJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersRebekah RairdonJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth SchaeferFRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersNicolette SchmidtSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersNicolette SchmidtSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily TrompSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpChinenye AginaSOAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowElle AlexanderSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultAmanda FassoldSOAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultAbigail GraySOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENPentathlonAlysa HenrySOAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKiayra HolmesFRAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersMechaela HyacinthFRAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKi'Ana ThomasSRAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultSara WagenveldSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaylah WalkerSRAzusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersJaylah WalkerSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersJaylah WalkerSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJaylah WalkerSRAzusa Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMeagan Warwick Azusa Pacific*WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutZoe ChristensenSOBemidji State CentralNSICE
WOMEN800 MetersDawnel CollymoreSRBenedict*SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDawnel CollymoreSRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBecky DionisioSRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStellah KiptuiFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersStellah KiptuiFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersSherona StewartFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySherona StewartFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowMaddi FidlerJRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileAbbie FredrickSRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKyla SawvellSOBlack Hills State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutKyla SawvellSOBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultWhitney ScottJRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonAmanda AulenbachSRBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAutumn Avery Bloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKathryn BlairSOBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersKathryn BlairSOBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENMileKathryn BlairSOBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah CastronovaFRBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRiley SnyderSOBloomsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN400 MetersAyana FieldsFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersAyana FieldsFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAyana FieldsFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnalexis GlaudeFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJazminn ParrishFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElisha SalazarFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutAna ToviFRCal Poly Pomona WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersClarissa GarciaSOCal State San Marcos WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKendall HerodJRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKayla JacklichSOCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace KennyFRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersGrace KennyFRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMENMileCynthia MejiaSRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCynthia MejiaSRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMEN5000 MetersCynthia MejiaSRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersCynthia MejiaSRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMENMileClarissa Morales SRCal State Stanislaus WestIndependentsE
WOMEN5000 MetersClarissa Morales SRCal State Stanislaus*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersClarissa Morales SRCal State Stanislaus*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersAlicia CollierSRCalifornia (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN200 MetersDivonne FranklinSOCalifornia (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN60 MetersDivonne FranklinSOCalifornia (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMENHigh JumpBeyonc'e KellyFRCalifornia (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKlara NaudeSOCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFaith NelmsFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENPole VaultAbby OwensFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpNathalie SchumacherSOCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel StrayerSOCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersRachel StrayerSOCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHolly Talbut-SmithJRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha PayneFRCatawba SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpMeKayla WhiteSOCatawba SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpMeKayla WhiteSOCatawba SoutheastSACE
WOMENShot PutAshlan BurtonJRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultCassie JenningsJRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDenisha CartwrightFRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersDenisha CartwrightFRCentral State SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersDenisha CartwrightFRCentral State*SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersKrystal MitchellSRCentral State SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAyanna O'NealSRCentral State SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMcCall DeChenneFRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMENPole VaultHalle IrvineSRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNoelia JuarezSOCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSamantha La RueSRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMENShot PutSamantha La RueSRCentral Washington*WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMeagan SmallbeckSOCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySidney TrinidadJRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMEN400 MetersSidney TrinidadJRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErykah WeemsSRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesErykah Weems SRCentral Washington WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowEssence TornabeneSOChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersRaeven VealJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChelsea WalkerJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersChelsea WalkerJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersChelsea WalkerJRChristian Brothers*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersChelsea WalkerJRChristian Brothers*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersJasmine RadfordSRClayton State SoutheastIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersCalene LazareSOCoker SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 MetersCalene LazareSOCoker*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersZoe BakerFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersZoe BakerFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutCourtney ClarkSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpSophia CollinsSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultHannah MillerFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutKathleen TomonJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpSarah CerroneJRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN200 MetersRachel CrutcherSOColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersRachel CrutcherSOColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersBrooklynn YorkJRColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTamia PrinceSRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutSarah FajerSOConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpKarlie HurleySRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPaige JohnsonJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENLong JumpPaige JohnsonJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMEN60 MetersPaige JohnsonJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpPaige JohnsonJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonPaige JohnsonJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSasha KorolenkoJRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENShot PutKatrina LinenkoSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKori SpragueSRConcordia (Ore.)*WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpChase StephensSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpChase StephensSRConcordia (Ore.) WestGNACE
WOMEN60 MetersToni CanfallJRConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpArika RobinsonSOConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
WOMENPole VaultKristin FrostSRConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole BoumaJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersYasmine HernandezJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayYasmine HernandezJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma SommerSOCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersHailey StreffJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey StreffJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileHailey StreffJRCSU-Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma SchaferJRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
WOMENShot PutMe'Saj ClossSREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMe'Saj ClossSREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN60 MetersTiana WebsterSREast Stroudsburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna AlbertiFREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKimberly GoerssFREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersTori KlimowiczJREdinboro AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersStefanie ParsonsJREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENMileStefanie ParsonsJREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersStefanie ParsonsJREdinboro AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStefanie ParsonsJREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersStefanie ParsonsJREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby PiertFREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHope PietrocarloJREdinboro AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHope PietrocarloJREdinboro*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersUkeyvia BeckwithJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayUkeyvia BeckwithJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersUkeyvia BeckwithJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpUkeyvia BeckwithJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan DudleyFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna MillerFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersNina RichardsonFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersNina RichardsonFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa ZackFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.) SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAlisha WrightSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENLong JumpJazmin WilliamsSREmporia State CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTawana AllenSOFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN200 MetersJerinique BrooksSRFayetteville State*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 MetersJerinique BrooksSRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJerinique BrooksSRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENPentathlonShania IngramSOFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN400 MetersMya JohnsonJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMya JohnsonJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayMya JohnsonJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN200 MetersMya JohnsonJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarisha LeonardJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN800 MetersCarisha LeonardJRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENTriple JumpM'Smyra SewardFRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENLong JumpM'Smyra SewardFRFayetteville State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENLong JumpSimone GreenFRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutHannah HahlerSRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPole VaultLindsey KluesenerFRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLucie KammerFRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersKayla McManamaSRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpPaola BrenaSOFranklin Pierce*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENShot PutJulieth NwosuFRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN400 MetersNyjah Young-BeyFRFranklin Pierce EastNortheast-10E
WOMENShot PutStephanie BockSRGeorgian Court EastECCE
WOMENWeight ThrowStephanie BockSRGeorgian Court*EastECCE
WOMEN60 MetersCharisma BosleySOGeorgian Court EastECCE
WOMENMileKaitlyn BragenJRGeorgian Court EastECCE
WOMENTriple JumpLyric GreenSRGeorgian Court EastECCE
WOMENLong JumpAniyah RussellSOGeorgian Court*EastECCE
WOMENShot PutMegan WilfongSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowMegan WilfongSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah BeullaSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah BeullaSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica EbyJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENLong JumpAngelica FloydJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersAngelica FloydJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJessica GockleyJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBobbie GoodwinSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersNatalie GraberFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMileNatalie GraberFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHanna GroeberSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHanna GroeberSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPole VaultEllianne KimesJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENShot PutErika LechnerJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPole VaultCarly LivingstonJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMileAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolly McLaughlinFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKlaudia O'MalleyFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKlaudia O'MalleyFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENTriple JumpAnna ObiSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowFranesha Robinson-MitchellSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAsia SmithFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN200 MetersNicole SreenanJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersNicole SreenanJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNicole SreenanJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersNicole SreenanJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPole VaultKassidie StimmelSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN800 MetersKinga SzarzynskaJRHarding CentralIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersKajsa JohanssonJRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutNikita MainesSOHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMENTriple JumpNikeela AustinSRIndiana (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMENLong JumpNikeela AustinSRIndiana (Pa.) AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLauren BaileyJRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN5000 MetersLauren BaileyJRIndianapolis*MidwestGLVCE
WOMENPole VaultBrittney ClarkSOIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMENMileBerenice Cleyet-MerleJRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN800 MetersBerenice Cleyet-MerleJRIndianapolis*MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKerigan ErtelSRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTre'Breh Scott-McKoyFRJohnson C. Smith AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENTriple JumpAlisha St. Louis JRJohnson C. Smith*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENShot PutAmani Wagner SOKentucky State SouthIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowAmani Wagner SOKentucky State*SouthIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpTaye DairoSOKutztown AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN400 MetersMeghan ForsytheSRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
WOMENPole VaultAlexandra TamaJRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersJulia WiemkenJRKutztown AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJordan AllisonSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENPentathlonJordan AllisonSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpJordan AllisonSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla BeelerJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristen BlevinsSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersCharlee BoxallSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCharlee BoxallSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENMileCharlee BoxallSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah ButtolphSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpTyra DumaSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersChloe FloraJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChloe FloraJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENMileChloe FloraJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultKendra IrvineSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutFaith LewisJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmber LittlejohnSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber LittlejohnSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersAmber LittlejohnSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersAmber LittlejohnSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersOlivia McLainFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENMileToni MooreJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersToni MooreJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersToni MooreJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENMileCeline RitterJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersCeline RitterJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCeline RitterJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowDeborah RubinSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpAvery TrueloveJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutAutumn DraytonSRLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAutumn DraytonSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpDestiny GaytonSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJanet KwambaiSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpKayonna LewisSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpSavannah WatkinsJRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJoelle AtaessienSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJoelle AtaessienSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHeather BatterhamSOLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpAlecea CardilloSOLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllie HeinzerSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN400 MetersAllie HeinzerSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN200 MetersAllie HeinzerSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpAnna LaudizioJRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTeresa ZaraguetaSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDesiree ConnerSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaiy'E HolmesSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowJade JohnsonJRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaylin ReevesSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySkylur TaylorSOLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelly-Ann BeckfordFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly-Ann BeckfordFRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENMileKelly-Ann BeckfordFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpRusheda BlakeSRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersKissi-Ann BrownSRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDylann CoreSOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChrissani MayFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayChrissani MayFRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersChrissani MayFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersRene MedleySRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersRene MedleySRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersChristine MossSRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayChristine MossSRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersChristine MossSRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMelissa TymeSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpKrystahl GordonJRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 MetersJalesia TillmanSOLincoln Memorial SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLaurel MoyerJRLock Haven AtlanticPSACE
WOMENMileLaurel MoyerJRLock Haven AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersLaurel MoyerJRLock Haven AtlanticPSACE
WOMENShot PutTiffany HollowayJRMars Hill SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpShaniqua StevensSRMars Hill*SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonCasey BerberichJRMaryville (Mo.) MidwestGLVCE
WOMENHigh JumpLaila GrahamFRMcKendree MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpTsitsi MahachiJRMcKendree*MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN200 MetersMya Watson-BlakeJRMcKendree MidwestGLVCE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison MartinSRMillersville AtlanticPSACE
WOMENShot PutAliyah StriverJRMillersville*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAliyah StriverJRMillersville AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersHaleigh ReindlSOMinnesota Duluth CentralNSICE
WOMENTriple JumpSamiya Abu-YoumJRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRose GayeSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 MetersMakayla JacksonFRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENLong JumpMakayla JacksonFRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCrystal MaloneSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAutumn SantosSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 MetersJa'Cey SimmonsFRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN200 MetersJa'Cey SimmonsFRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie TaylorJRMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMackenzie WoodardJRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpTytavia HardySOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpTytavia HardySOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpTytavia HardySOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersMcKenzie HargroveJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultMarina RizkSOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultElena BisottoJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCornesia Calhoun-WhiteFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersJasmine DeckardJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersJasmine DeckardJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClaire LuallenSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultEmily PresleySRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
WOMENShot PutPayton RobertsSRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKiara SmithFRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonMadelyn BrightFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpMadelyn BrightFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpMykayla HarrisonSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMalak KafiSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowCandy LockettJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 MetersSydney McCoyJRMount Olive*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPentathlonTaylor MoncriefSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor MoncriefSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowTameia MorrisonJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowTiara SchmidtJRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
WOMENShot PutTiara SchmidtJRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersKathleen AmstadSRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN200 MetersKathleen AmstadSRNew Haven EastNortheast-10E
WOMENLong JumpKristen WashingtonSONew Haven EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPentathlonAbbigale ButlerSRNew Mexico Highlands South CentralRMACE
WOMENTriple JumpAnnie TopalJRNew Mexico Highlands South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultMillie KlefsaasJRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersCollia RoweJRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan HammondSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonJordan HammondSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpMercedes Isaacson-CoverSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpMercedes Isaacson-CoverSRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersHiba MahgoubSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersHiba MahgoubSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpJaleesa McWashingtonFRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpJada ShanklinFRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpAudrey WichmannSRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonAudrey WichmannSRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpMadison VonBrethorstSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpEvelyn CarswellJROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney LawrenceSROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
WOMEN400 MetersCameka WitterJROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
WOMEN200 MetersLawanda HarveySROklahoma Christian South CentralLone StarE
WOMENLong JumpAsia AndersonJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianna CooksSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultHaven LanderJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersPiper MisseSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonTrace MosbySOPittsburg State*CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpTrace MosbySOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonRashya EdwardsSOPost EastECCE
WOMENHigh JumpRashya EdwardsSOPost EastECCE
WOMENMileAllyson ArellanoJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllyson ArellanoJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowTo'mara CarmichaelJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENShot PutTo'mara CarmichaelJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersNatane Deruytter SRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGillian KasitzJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileGillian KasitzJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersGillian KasitzJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 MetersJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN200 MetersJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpJenny KoehneFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileStevie LawrenceFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStevie LawrenceFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonCerys LeeFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHaylee LoveSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpSophie-Marielle SchelinskiFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpElise UlsethSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonElise UlsethSOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElise UlsethSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpElise UlsethSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpLucy WallikerSOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison WebsterFRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMadison WebsterFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersMadison WebsterFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMelanie WelsingSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonMelanie WelsingSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpNyakuome ThichiotJRQueens (N.Y.) EastECCE
WOMEN5000 MetersAasha GebhardtSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN800 MetersAbigail GostomskiSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersBailey GostomskiSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan FuerstJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN800 MetersMorgan FuerstJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPentathlonLauren HuebnerSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLauren HuebnerSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersLauren HuebnerSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowTimyah MeeksFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlona OlshevskaSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCheyenne WilliamsonFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENLong JumpCheyenne WilliamsonFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENHigh JumpCheyenne WilliamsonFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCheyenne WilliamsonFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersJaria HoyteSOSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaria HoyteSOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN400 MetersShannon KalawanJRSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon KalawanJRSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDanielle ScantleburySOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayDanielle ScantleburySOSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN400 MetersDavia SmithSRSaint Augustine's AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavia SmithSRSaint Augustine's*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN5000 MetersPaige PattersonSOSaint Leo*SouthIndependentsE
WOMENMileSintayehu VissaFRSaint Leo SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersSintayehu VissaFRSaint Leo SouthIndependentsE
WOMENTriple JumpKeshara RomainSOSaint Martin's*WestGNACE
WOMENLong JumpKeshara RomainSOSaint Martin's WestGNACE
WOMENPole VaultScout CaiSRSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonScout CaiSRSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMEN3000 MetersDania HolmbergSOSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMEN5000 MetersDania HolmbergSOSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMENLong JumpPeace IgbonagwamSOSeattle Pacific*WestGNACE
WOMENLong JumpRenick MeyerJRSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRenick MeyerJRSeattle Pacific WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySkye ChristianSRSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMENMileSkye ChristianSRSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis CunninghamSOSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaitlyn PadgettSRSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyson TaylorFRSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan VincentSOSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney WolfSOSeton Hill AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN400 MetersAlexis HenryJRSF State*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersAlexis HenryJRSF State*WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultSarah BourdonSRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN200 MetersLeah GraybillFRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENShot PutKate MatriscianoJRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENTriple JumpSara MckeanFRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENLong JumpZarria WilliamsSRShippensburg AtlanticPSACE
WOMENShot PutSkakira ArdisterFRShorter SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSheQuilla McClainJRShorter SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRenate BluschkeJRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpSydney KaniaFRSimon Fraser WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan RoxbySOSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMairin Shields-BrownJRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMEN800 MetersMairin Shields-BrownJRSimon Fraser WestGNACE
WOMENMileAddy TownsendSRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAddy TownsendSRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMEN800 MetersAddy TownsendSRSimon Fraser*WestGNACE
WOMENMileTaryn CeglowskiJRSioux Falls CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpCecily GreggsSOSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
WOMENLong JumpReagan HessJRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
WOMENPole VaultMadeline MarshallSRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
WOMENMileKacey RaibleSRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN800 MetersKacey RaibleSRSlippery Rock AtlanticPSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJayla JarnaginSRSouth Dakota Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultErica KeebleJRSouth Dakota Mines*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNasharie DavisSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPole VaultMaria DeSouzaFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPole VaultElaina DiSalvoSRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayArreiyona JonesFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayToni JosephFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMENTriple JumpCaylea LandrieSRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN200 MetersBegotty LarocheJRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersEmily MaffeoSRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayCori RichardsonFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN400 MetersNatalee SeipioFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN4x400 RelayNatalee SeipioFRSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMENTriple JumpShayna SmithSOSouthern Connecticut EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN5000 MetersJennifer ComastriJRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN3000 MetersJennifer ComastriJRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
WOMENWeight ThrowBennie AlulaSOSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN5000 MetersMaura CoakleyJRSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN3000 MetersAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN5000 MetersAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENMileAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN800 MetersJill CoutoJRSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJill CoutoJRSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENWeight ThrowAshley ElderSRSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMENShot PutAshley ElderSRSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace HensonSOSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPentathlonAlanna MurphySRSouthern New Hampshire EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMeghan StrohSOSouthern New Hampshire*EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN200 MetersMichele BeugreSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersMichele BeugreSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichele BeugreSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLyric KingSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMycherie OnwuzurukieSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENLong JumpMycherie OnwuzurukieSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENTriple JumpMycherie OnwuzurukieSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENHigh JumpPaige Peterson JRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJami WrightSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN200 MetersJami Wright SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersJami Wright SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 MetersJami Wright SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis Barber Southwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElysia BurgosSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN800 MetersElysia BurgosSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENMileElysia BurgosSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENLong JumpTamia RayfordJRSouthwest Baptist*MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTamia RayfordJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN200 MetersTamia RayfordJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN400 MetersTamia RayfordJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpMeleah RidenourJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENLong JumpMeleah RidenourJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENPentathlonMeleah RidenourJRSouthwest Baptist*MidwestGLVCE
WOMENHigh JumpMeleah RidenourJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTabitha WeberSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca ManteuffelJRSouthwest Minnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersAbagaile KimbrellJRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
WOMENMileChristina MaretzoJRSt. Thomas Aquinas EastECCE
WOMEN5000 MetersJordan CallahanSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN3000 MetersJordan CallahanSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPole VaultAshley ColarussoSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa FreemanSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENMileAlyssa FreemanSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENHigh JumpKathleen GiustiJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN3000 MetersJillian HowardJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJillian HowardJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire HurtadoSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPole VaultHaley LightbodyFRStonehill*EastNortheast-10E
WOMENWeight ThrowJesica LitwaSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENShot PutShayla LyonsSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire MasonSOStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN5000 MetersSiobhan O'KeefeSOStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPole VaultAlexandra SextonJRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesZoe SmithSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENHigh JumpMadison WardSRStonehill EastNortheast-10E
WOMENPentathlonEmily CastleberryJRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENLong JumpJasmine McQuirterSRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersKylee PonderJRTarleton State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN200 MetersKiara BrownFRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKiara Brown Texas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDanielle NicholsonFRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRo'Nisha Simpson Texas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMinna SveardJRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersMinna SveardJRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPole VaultMinna SveardJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 MetersDe'Stini HendersonSRTexas A&M-Kingsville*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPole VaultKimberly OrtolonFRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRajiah AndrewsSOTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN60 MetersRajiah AndrewsSOTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutNicole BerrySOTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN60 MetersTatiyana Cooper-LaylorSOTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENHigh JumpMarisa GwinnerSOTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutBrenda JohnsonSRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN60 MetersKeyonna McGillFRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPentathlonJazilee WilliamsJRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGabrielle BeckettFRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKesia GriffithJRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmmaline HulseFRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersNicole McMillenSRTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersNicole McMillenSRTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileNicole McMillenSRTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole McMillenSRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMye'Kelah McMillerSOTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN400 MetersHachlaine PetitFRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHachlaine PetitFRTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenisha StubbsJRTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEarthaiza WatkinsSOTusculum*SoutheastSACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth Acheson U-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMENMileTaylor HestekinSOU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor HestekinSOU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMENLong JumpLexus LovanSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMENTriple JumpD'Andra MorrisJRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIda NarbuvollSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersIda NarbuvollSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersIda NarbuvollSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMENMileIda NarbuvollSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMEN400 MetersChriss-Ann ThomasSRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChriss-Ann ThomasSRU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMEN800 MetersMaia AustinJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileMaia AustinJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonKaija CroweJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENTriple JumpHannah MeekJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah MeekJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpFaith NovessFRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileKayla WootenJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla ZinkJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShannell HibbertSRUDC EastECCE
WOMENLong JumpCierra RobertsJRUDC EastECCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShanise RoseSOUDC EastECCE
WOMENPole VaultCaroline FlaxFRUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
WOMEN800 MetersErman JepletingSOUNC Pembroke*SoutheastMountain EastE
WOMENPole VaultAlayna RichardsonSOUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutKelsi SheldonSRUNC Pembroke SoutheastMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutBrinn GrunderSRUpper Iowa CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJamara WatsonFRVirginia Union AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBre BakanSRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidi BooklessSOWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAndra LehotaySRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENMileAndra LehotaySRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN800 MetersAndra LehotaySRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexa LeppelmeierJRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPole VaultRachael MayberryJRWashburn CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpSkyler SaundersSOWashburn CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAliyah McDonaldSOWayne State (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMckenzie ScheilSOWayne State (Neb.) CentralNSICE
WOMENPentathlonMadison JamesJRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
WOMENHigh JumpMadison JamesJRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
WOMENPole VaultCorah KrantzSOWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline LewisJRWest Chester*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENPentathlonCaroline LewisJRWest Chester*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaroline LewisJRWest Chester*AtlanticPSACE
WOMENLong JumpCaroline LewisJRWest Chester*AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah SuppleeFRWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlissa VandeBunteSOWest Chester AtlanticPSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrandi BoddySOWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutBrandi BoddySOWest Georgia*SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaishence CollierFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpPaishence CollierFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMeghan DanielsFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNadia DavilaJRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpNadia DavilaJRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENPentathlonNadia DavilaJRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpMiranda HarbinFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowNya MosesJRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaquel NewKirkFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBree St. JulianFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultMerica ValdezSRWest Georgia*SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpFatim AffessiSRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpFatim AffessiSRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 MetersLeah BelfieldFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeah BelfieldFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN200 MetersLeah BelfieldFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNele HeinrichSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersNele HeinrichSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor NellomsFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENShot PutZada SwoopesJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENWeight ThrowZada SwoopesJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison ThetfordSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMadison ThetfordSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENHigh JumpBrooke UrbanFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla Wilson West Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpMiriam ZanovelloSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPentathlonLauren LeamanJRWest Virginia Wesleyan AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica CusickSRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie DoucetteFRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChelsey MurphyJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChelsey MurphyJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBailey SharonSRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersBailey SharonSRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutMoana GianottiJRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
WOMEN60 MetersMaya HopwoodFRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonJenelle HurleyFRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
WOMEN5000 MetersGrace KnappSRWestern Oregon WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpKalulusno NgaidaSOWestern Oregon WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpAliyah DawkinsSOWestern Washington WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonLauren CobabeSOWestminster (Utah) South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth FlemingJRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth FlemingJRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENPole VaultDanielle StewartSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN5000 MetersFranziska AlthausSOWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersFranziska AlthausSOWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMENShot PutDanielle CrawfordFRWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKalley HarrisJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJohnna PattersonSRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersBecca RichtmanJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMENMileAnna RogahnSRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnna RogahnSRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrooklyn SchyvinckSOWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMENTriple JumpKristi SpringerJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison WatermanFRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpKennedy AlexanderFRWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayAaliyah BurtonJRWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 MetersMa'Kyia GaydenJRWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayTamia McLeanJRWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayVictoria PorterJRWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN60 MetersCierra ThompsonSRWinston-Salem State*AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayImani WilliamsSOWinston-Salem State AtlanticCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E