2020 USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2020 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2020 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Brookings, South Dakota.

William Carey (Miss.) won the men’s team title in a rout, while Huntington (Ind.) captured the women’s crown. It was the first indoor national title in program history for both the Crusaders and the Foresters.

Thirteen different programs hauled in 10 or more All-America honors, including eight on the women’s side alone.

Speaking of the women, national champion Huntington (Ind.) and third-place Indiana Tech tied with 15 apiece. Aspen Dirr and Hannah Stoffel nabbed five All-America honors each for the Foresters, while the Warriors had three different athletes each take home two All-America certificates and nine others reel in one apiece.

The rest of the women’s programs with 10 or more All-America honors were Wayland Baptist (Texas) with 14, Eastern Oregon with 13, national runner-up William Carey (Miss.) with 12, Friends (Kan.) with 11 and Concordia (Neb.) and St. Francis (Ill.) both with 10.

On the men’s side, third-place Indiana Tech and fifth-place Wayland Baptist tied with 15 each. Jordan Highsmith and Malik Johnson combined for five of the Warriors’ nods, while six different men finished in the top-8 of multiple events for the Pioneers.

The rest of the men’s programs with 10 or more All-America honors were national champion William Carey (Miss.) with 14, Aquinas (Mich.) with 12 and national runner-up Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) with 10.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2020 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season.

2020 NAIA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam BaileySOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENMileGannon FoleyJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGannon FoleyJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayGrayson HardingSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrayson HardingSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN1000 MetersGrayson HardingSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb HodgkinsonFRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN800 MetersMatthew MacGregorSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayMatthew MacGregorSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayConnor McGeeJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayRobert MorseJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENShot PutAaron WhaleySRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENHigh JumpShane GlascoFRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayBailey MottJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayWelsey SimpsonFRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayTravis SperrySRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayBen ZuercherJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN400 MetersBen JefferiesFRBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MEN1000 MetersSam KiserJRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENHeptathlonHayden HackmanJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)The HeartE
MENPole VaultNick PetersonSRClarke (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN800 MetersJosh FreySRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENPole VaultJohn Hunter JamesFRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MENPole VaultChase BerryFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowJacob CornelioSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENPole VaultGavin DeHaaiSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN400 MetersXavier RossSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN3000m Race WalkSam ElmiSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN3000m Race WalkBen HofstraJRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENTriple JumpBumnene NdebeleSRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN200 MetersTyler WilliamsJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN60 MetersTyler WilliamsJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MENLong JumpMatthew ChaversFRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN3000m Race WalkCarson JohnsonFRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN5000 MetersMax CruseSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MEN5000 MetersBraden CurnowSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MENTriple JumpHenry ArnoldSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENLong JumpHenry ArnoldSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonJulius DickmanderSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENPole VaultTyce HruzaFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENPole VaultLevi SudbeckSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonLevi SudbeckSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpAjack WaikurFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMicah BrandsSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENHigh JumpGrant BrouwerFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrey EngenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAnthony GhiorsoJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN800 MetersMatthew Van EpsJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew Van EpsJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENMileJacob Vander PlaatsJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN1000 MetersAlex NavarroSREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayAlex NavarroSREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayTravis RunningSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayHunter SchiessJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENPole VaultCorey SledgeJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayDustin ZimmerlyJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHeptathlonCadin GustafsonJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowBrayden WellsSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaac BeattyFRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersIsaac BeattyFRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpIsaac BrownSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle SmithSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayLuke SmithSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayBrady WillardJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENWeight ThrowTyler GoellerJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENWeight ThrowAustin HillSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayBen HuftalinJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayCarter HuyserFRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayTalon MungerFRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENWeight ThrowClay SiefkenSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaiah WittrockSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENLong JumpCole SchmidtSOHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENShot PutJustin VillarsJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah ChestermanJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayElijah ChestermanJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayPeyton DepriestJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAdrien GentieJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdrien GentieJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAaron HendryxSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayJosiah SovineSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayHaile StutzmanFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpDylan BikimJRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDe'Anthony ColemanFRIndiana TechWHACE
MENHigh JumpVictor DaileyFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersAnthony FranklinFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN400 MetersJordan HighsmithFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersJordan HighsmithFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan HighsmithFRIndiana TechWHACE
MENTriple JumpMalik Johnson JRIndiana TechWHACE
MENLong JumpMalik Johnson JRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 MetersQawtavis JohnsonSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 MetersZayquan LincolnFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayChale McleodSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayBarthelemy PeterSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN600 MetersGairy SpringerSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael WarnerFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayMcGerran ClouserSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAdrien HowardSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersLandon MillerJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersSteven OttSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelaySteven OttSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDerek ParkerSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultScott RathbunSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayNoah ShigleyJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayJoe BrownFRIU East (Ind.)River StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin LoweSRIU East (Ind.)River StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayWill MundySOIU East (Ind.)River StatesE
MEN4x400 RelaySeth ReynoldsSRIU East (Ind.)River StatesE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSeth ReynoldsSRIU East (Ind.)River StatesE
MEN60 MetersZachaeus BeardSOLangston (Okla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN3000 MetersCole OlsenJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN800 MetersClayton VanDykeJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN200 MetersCortez CunninghamSOMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN5000 MetersTony FloydSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayCaleb BeimfohrFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayAdam GasawaySOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle LiwanagSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayDrew ThorntonFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayTreveon CollinsFRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MEN600 MetersTreveon CollinsFRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayCullen GrabastJRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmari HeisserSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayZachary RamayFRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayStephenson FleuriotFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua HaskinSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayJeffery MuiruriSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayAshire RhodesSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
MENShot PutDylan KuceraSOMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan KuceraSOMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENShot PutSeth SabataSRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowSeth SabataSRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MEN3000 MetersNathan BakerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRasheem BrownSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRonan PhilippotJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTim ThackerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENMileTim ThackerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam WehnerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex WindhamFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000m Race WalkJordan CrawfordSOMissouri BaptistAMCE
MENHeptathlonClayton GauseSRMissouri ValleyThe HeartE
MENLong JumpDustin BlevinsFRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENTriple JumpDustin BlevinsFRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN1000 MetersMoses DiraneSRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMoses DiraneSRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAntonio GomezSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAhmad PerrymanJRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb SilverJRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN4x400 RelayTaven McKeeSOMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayPaul PaulJRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJonah RechtenbaughSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayDewayne RobinsonJRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonSeth WiebelhausSOMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENTriple JumpLuke NickelsonSOMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN5000 MetersRiley SineSRNorthwest (Wash.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENLong JumpJames GilbertFRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
MEN3000 MetersKipruto CherutichSROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 MetersKimani GardnerJROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN3000m Race WalkBricyn HealeySROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan HodelSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENMileWesley MeyerSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000 MetersWesley MeyerSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayWesley MeyerSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew MorganJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN800 MetersJohn MunyanJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb SchellenbergSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENShot PutBryce VollrathSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENWeight ThrowBryce VollrathSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENHigh JumpMichael WilliamsSROttawa (Ariz.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENMileIsaac PetschSRRocky Mountain (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN5000 MetersPaul BeckerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN5000 MetersJohnathan BowenJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersCorey LyonsJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN1000 MetersLuke SkinnerJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENMileLuke SkinnerJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN5000 MetersMario ScarcelliJRSaint Xavier (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENMileSeth FarmerSRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-SouthE
MENShot PutKyle ManuelSOSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDavonte VanterpoolSOSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHeptathlonJoseph DotsonSRSouthern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHeptathlonSebastian BehmeJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersJosh PestkaSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas BrownSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayKaizer GiddieSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000 MetersAndrew MartinezSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarlos MartinezSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayOmar ParamoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENMileOmar ParamoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000 MetersJosh RothJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN200 MetersDillan ElkinsJRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MEN800 MetersCaleb DeWeerdJRTrinity Christian (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN200 MetersSanterrius BarlowSRUnion (Ky.)AACE
MENTriple JumpDonovan JohnsonSOUnion (Ky.)AACE
MEN600 MetersKeenan LawrenceSOUnion (Ky.)AACE
MEN200 MetersKadari MitchellSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENShot PutZachary CoJRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MENHigh JumpTravis Joseph FRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MEN400 MetersDamarre MartinFRWaldorf (Iowa)North StarE
MENDistance Medley RelayCesar AmadorSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayCesar AmadorSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayMartin HardingSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayMartin HardingSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayJerell HunterJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayJerell HunterJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayDonte IrvingSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDonte IrvingSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayDennis KiptooSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN3000 MetersDennis KiptooSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayCharles LeeSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayReggie MoutonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN600 MetersReggie MoutonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayReggie MoutonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayDevin WilliamsSOWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHigh JumpDakari HillJRWebber International (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN1000 MetersJason PetersonSOWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENPole VaultSeth WilmothJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayToluwani AdebakinSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 MetersDante BrownSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN200 MetersDante BrownSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayAcdane CampbellSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN400 MetersNgoni ChadyiwaSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHigh JumpMalik CrandleSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENTriple JumpMalik CrandleSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENLong JumpIneh EmmanuelFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENTriple JumpIneh EmmanuelFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 MetersDiamantae GriffinJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayDiamantae GriffinJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN5000 MetersJacob KipkogeiFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN600 MetersBrandon NorwoodSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon NorwoodSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENShot PutSage EhresmanSRWilliam Penn (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkDan NehnevajSRWVU TechRiver StatesE
MEN3000m Race WalkSteven SmithJRWVU TechRiver StatesE
WOMENPole VaultVictoria FaberSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENHigh JumpCrystal GoyetteSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTyra HunterSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENHigh JumpPayton KleinJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN400 MetersMyah YoderSOBaker (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica DuvallSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma JankowskiJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma JankowskiJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKayla KunkelSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna NisenSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPole VaultKelsey BassettSOCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrooke EndySRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENShot PutNikki KruegerJRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElly MachadoJRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySamantha MundelSRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENMileSamantha MundelSRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie YocumFRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpBreanna JudkinsSRClarke (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison GlascockSOCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLarissa MauerSOCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbbey ShirtsFRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersMolly Vitale-SullivanSRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRoby YoungFRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000m Race WalkVictoria Heiser-WhatleyFRColumbia (S.C.)AACE
WOMEN600 MetersMegan EnnisSOConcordia (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BattershellSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN400 MetersRachel BattershellSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMika BreesJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultAllison BrooksSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMorgan De JongJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LewisSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJacee PfeiferSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultJosie PuelzFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutAdrianna ShawSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAdrianna ShawSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatlyn KoetsierJRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan LuedyJRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENPentathlonMorgan LuedyJRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelli SmithSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENMileKelli SmithSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelli SmithSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN800 MetersAmanda SorokinSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmanda SorokinSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN400 MetersMaria BangalaFRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKanellar CarneyFRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENHigh JumpKanellar CarneyFRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN3000 MetersRute SimoesFRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENShot PutTraia HubbardJRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexis DaleSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKate GrintSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutKate GrintSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultCourtney SchindlerSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutJordyn StearnsSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BakkerJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMika KooistraSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey NelsonFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnnika RickJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnmarie StuitSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBethany Ten HakenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySarah WensinkSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKate WnekJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMegan BoalsJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan BoltonSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersMegan BoltonSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmine DeversFREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPentathlonPaige DoddSREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayKatie Jo GebhardtFREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth HerbesSREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayMichelle HerbesSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle HerbesSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN1000 MetersMichelle HerbesSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPentathlonOlivia LaneJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENShot PutMaggie LedbetterSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayCalista Van DeldenFREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000m Race WalkKayla AllenJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLauren DollSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN1000 MetersAubry DonleyFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAubry DonleyFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCaroline GilesFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN1000 MetersAileen GurrolaJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAileen GurrolaJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkJolene JensonSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKortney SchuttSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN1000 MetersMiranda TenoveSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMiranda TenoveSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkSiana EmerySRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNordia CampbellSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia MalsonSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySuzanne SickafooseJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley StoltzfusJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENWeight ThrowMichelle CarrilloSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowLaVon DavisJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENPole VaultAbigail CollinghamSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPentathlonLauren TamayoSOHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN5000 MetersAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileAspen DirrSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMara McFarlandJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMara McFarlandJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMolly MitchellSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileMolly MitchellSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolly MitchellSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah StoffelJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersHannah StoffelJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN600 MetersHannah StoffelJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileHannah StoffelJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayHannah StoffelJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN60 MetersDoneasha BrewerJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersDoneasha BrewerJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpDoneasha BrewerJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpDestiny CopelandSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CopelandSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAntonishka DeveauxJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDoshawn FranksSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN600 MetersDoshawn FranksSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersDerica GibsonFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENHigh JumpLenae LudyJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDestinee McGradySOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla MoodyFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKylin NicholsSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpNekeima ObikeJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersSha'londa TerryJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENPentathlonLorna BechtelSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnaMarie McKenzieSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySterling SimekSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMara SmithFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica SprinklesSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersJessica SprinklesSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarly WilkinsSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkMaria AlarconSOJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkAnali CisnerosSRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkNayeli CisnerosJRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN5000 MetersSierra PoppellFRKentucky ChristianAACE
WOMENLong JumpKeandria FordSRLangston (Okla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily AdamsJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPole VaultMadison CarsonJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersIantha WrightSOLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN200 MetersSafia BrightSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN60 MetersSafia BrightSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENLong JumpKierra CooperSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlison ShapicSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesErin OleksakFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPentathlonErin OleksakFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN200 MetersAmy BraimbridgeSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN400 MetersAmy BraimbridgeSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCamry BradfordSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkLila DrevesSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN400 MetersArdeen WalkerSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatlyn HaasSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMEN3000 MetersGabrielle MardisSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMEN5000 MetersBekah OwenSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENTriple JumpMegan McCrarySRMissouri BaptistAMCE
WOMENLong JumpMaegan SalehSOMissouri BaptistAMCE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySonora ForesmanSRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEmalee FundermannJRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKristine HonomichlFRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJo McKibbenSOMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersAndrea ErtzJRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENMileAndrea ErtzJRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENPentathlonRachel GadientSRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMEN1000 MetersBreanna HarthoornSRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMacKenzie KeuneJRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJacinda Kwambai FROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENHigh JumpMarquania RowellJROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENHigh JumpLynette LatochaSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN800 MetersRachel ShepardSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENMileDanielle De CastroJROregon TechA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN1000 MetersDanielle De CastroJROregon TechA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersCindy ReedSROregon TechA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily KearneySRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)AACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily KearneySRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)AACE
WOMENLong JumpJulia ForbesSRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BoydFRSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAshley EppsFRSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayCourtney GalesSOSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayOluwafikayom LawrenceFRSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN400 MetersNamiah SimpsonSOSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayNamiah SimpsonSOSoutheastern (Fla.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN400 MetersArianna DanielSRSouthern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENLong JumpAbby CampSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)ChicagolandE
WOMENMileSabrina BaftiriJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySabrina BaftiriJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrittany BodnarSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEva BrunoJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor ConroySRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000 MetersLaisha CoronaJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENShot PutFiona KanamJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCelina MayforthJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN600 MetersCelina MayforthJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianna YanniSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN200 MetersCorrssia PerryFRSterling (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey BrennanSOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGiovanna DomeneSOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCorinne O'LearySOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBrooke StudnickiFRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersBrooke StudnickiFRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENShot PutBryeann RobertsonSOValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
WOMENHigh JumpAmanda ChanJRVanguard (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpMichaela SchaefferJRVanguard (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersCoshan CampbellJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCoshan CampbellJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayCoshan CampbellJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackline CheronoJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayJackline CheronoJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayTeresha JacobsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN800 MetersTeresha JacobsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTeresha JacobsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN5000 MetersPrudence Kiyeng FRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersRaheema WestfallJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN200 MetersRaheema WestfallJRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayElizabeth WilliamsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth WilliamsSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayCharlotte CombrinkJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayCallie GuthrieFRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayCasey JensenJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlicia MoralesJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersEmily ParksSRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPole VaultChena UnderhillSRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJoy AbuFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN400 MetersJoy AbuFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN200 MetersAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayAniekeme EtimJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENLong JumpBrittany JonesJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpBrittany JonesJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpNevagant JonesFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersFredricka McKenzieFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJezelle ShawSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersJezelle ShawSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmine WilliamsSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPentathlonVendela WilliamsSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E