2020 USTFCCCA NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2020 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2020 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Lynchburg, Virginia.

Iowa Central CC claimed the men’s team title (its fourth in the last five years), while New Mexico JC won the women’s crown for the third time in four years.

Sixteen different programs accumulated 10 or more All-America honors, evenly split among men’s and women’s team with eight apiece.

Iowa Central’s men’s program led all programs with 38, led by Kelvin Bungei, who collected four All-America honors. The only other male athlete to earn four All-America certificates was Wesley Banguria of Colby (Kan.) CC.

Teams following the Tritons with more than 10 All-America honors were New Mexico JC with 22, national team runner-up Barton (Kan.) CC with 19, South Plains (Texas) with 18, Mesa (Ariz.) CC with 14, Coffeyville (Kan.) CC with 12 and both Cloud County (Kan.) CC and Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) with 11.

Three women’s teams earned 30 or more All-America certificates, led by New Mexico JC with 33. The Thunderbirds had three athletes take home four awards each – Flomena Asekol, Britnie Dixon and Montserret Rios.

Following closely were Iowa Central CC with 32 and South Plains (Texas) with 30. The rest of the women’s programs with 10 or more All-America honors were Barton (Kan.) CC with 19, Cloud County (Kan.) CC and Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) both with 13 and Bryant & Stratton (Va.) and Cowley (Kan.) CC with 10 apiece.

Two other female athletes garnered four All-America awards – Cowley’s Sasha Elizondo and South Plains’ Daisy Kibet.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2020 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season.

2020 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x400 RelayKyrease DesseauFRAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDevin McHughFRAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJeremiah RevereSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersRashion WalkerSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayRashion WalkerSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersKennedy Lightner FRArkansas BaptistRegion IIE
MENHeptathlonKaleb AmbroseSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowPhillipe BarnettSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb BogerFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersCaleb BogerFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersDavonte BurnettSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersDavonte BurnettSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutLogan CarollSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpShakwon CokeFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpShakwon CokeFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDenzel FeaginFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayGamali FelixFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowFabio HesslingFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeshaun JonesSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesPhilip LemoniousFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutFred MoudaniFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJevon O'BryantFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersTyrese ReidFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersJhonny RenteriaFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpTyrone TreadwellSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayCardet BienvenueSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersCardet BienvenueSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJerod ElcockFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayAgerian JacksonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersAgerian JacksonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersAgerian JacksonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersOllie McGeeFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersObadia TanuiFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJudah TaylorFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonMarcquiece CadeFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN1000 MetersGabriel ChinyaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonJohan CobenaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowDaniel CopeFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayAblel GebreselaseSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayHabtamu GetaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayAndres HernandezFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileSantino KenyiSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersSantino KenyiSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelaySaba KhvichavaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutCourtney LawrenceFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpChris BanksSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpJames BellFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpJames BrownSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowMustafa FallSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutMustafa FallSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpHenry KinerFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpHenry KinerFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayTristan LavanSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua MooreSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutDennis Ohene-AduFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDestine ScottSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJaiden VentourSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersWesley BanguriaSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileWesley BanguriaSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersWesley BanguriaSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayWesley BanguriaSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayArthur BerthelinSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMicah TooSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayBlake VercherFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENPole VaultBrendan HillFRDuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
MENPole VaultKyle KruthoffFRDuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
MEN800 MetersNavasky Anderson SOEssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN600 MetersLeon ClarkeSOEssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MENHigh JumpDarrell Handy-Johnson SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN800 MetersPayton BahlSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpDionte AlstonFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJye GillardFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJa'Kwan HaleFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander JohnsonSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayMookie RolleSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersTyrese CooperFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN200 MetersTyrese CooperFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN200 MetersMorgan JamisonFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN60 MetersMorgan JamisonFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKurt PowdarFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENHigh JumpCorvell ToddSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN5000 MetersSylvestre KibararSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN1000 MetersAndrew KibetSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileAndrew KibetSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayAytonn Bar-ShimonFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN600 MetersElijah BerryFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayElijah BerryFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayKohner ButtsSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpTracy GatesSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayMicha ReedFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpHarry AfaxoeFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutElijah BarnesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayPur BielFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersPur BielFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayPur BielFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersNoah BundrockSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersKelvin BungeiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENMileKelvin BungeiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersKelvin BungeiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersKelvin BungeiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersDavid DunlapSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid DunlapSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayDavid DunlapSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayLee EppieFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN400 MetersLee EppieFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayNoah FriskeFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah FriskeFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJaheem HaylesFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersElijha JohnsonFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHeptathlonRonniel JohnsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHigh JumpRonniel JohnsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersCourtney LindseySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayCourtney LindseySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersCourtney LindseySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENMileMilos PendicSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersMilos PendicSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayTyshaun TruittSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesQadiir WajdSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHigh JumpJadon WatsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowJacob WedigSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutJacob WedigSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayRJ WilliamsSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutMichael Williams-DavisFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowMichael Williams-DavisFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayTyler WilsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAwet YohannesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersAwet YohannesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENMileAwet YohannesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN600 MetersShamar DeaconSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutJohnie Jean-JacquesSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpTyrell JohnsonFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersShawn KiptooFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN800 MetersAmadou BaSOKingsborough (N.Y.) CCRegion XVE
MEN4x800 RelayTony MackSOMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN4x800 RelayJalen McCoySOMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN4x800 RelayJoshun NoelFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN4x800 RelayPatrick SpurgeonFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENTriple JumpVincent TaylorFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN400 MetersGrover WinstonFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayConner DosmannFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x800 RelayConner DosmannFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN1000 MetersConner DosmannFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENHeptathlonJuba McClaySOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENTriple JumpJuba McClaySOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew McCumberSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x800 RelayAndrew McCumberSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x800 RelayLuke NicoldsFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke NicoldsFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x800 RelayJonathan RespressSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN800 MetersJonathan RespressSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayCyrus RobinsonFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENPole VaultLofton ThomasSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENHeptathlonTanner WillisFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN3000 MetersGeoffrey BwalleyFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN5000 MetersGeoffrey BwalleyFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN4x800 RelayKeron CharlesSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN4x800 RelayPhelani MaduwaSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN1000 MetersPhelani MaduwaSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN800 MetersPhelani MaduwaSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENTriple JumpLlyod McCurdySOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN4x800 RelayKajon ParrisSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN800 MetersKajon ParrisSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGiano RobertsSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN4x800 RelayChristopher SpellmanSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN400 MetersVictor AkhaluFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayVictor AkhaluFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENPole VaultOscar CamposFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENHeptathlonOscar CamposFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayDevis CheruiyotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayBaptiste Depril-DupreFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayBaptiste Depril-DupreFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENPole VaultJadon ElliotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayLloyd FrilotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayLloyd FrilotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENWeight ThrowDiamante GumbsFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayJaved JonesFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN600 MetersJaved JonesFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayRamone LindoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN400 MetersRamone LindoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENHeptathlonLudovic LoizeauFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENPole VaultThomas NietoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayEli OrtizFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayEli OrtizFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENWeight ThrowAndrei RomanovFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAvon RouseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayDre'Shaun SandersSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN5000 MetersZouhair TalbiFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrycen BrownFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN3000 MetersDaniel MarquezSOParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayJofni MartinezFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoel MendezFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENDistance Medley RelayCooper WantlandFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENLong JumpCJ HillFRPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersMichael HudsonSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersChe' LaraSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWarren Williams FRPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdrese AtkinsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayAdrese AtkinsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpRomaine BeckfordFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpJaden HalliburtonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayIssac HastingsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersIssac HastingsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAbdirizak IbrahimFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayJorden KelleyFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENTriple JumpTony McNealFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN400 MetersKhaleb McRaeFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayKhaleb McRaeFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayYusuf MohamudSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersMoitalel MpokeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN800 MetersMoitalel MpokeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENPole VaultRylan OlguinSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDenvaughn WhymnsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENLong JumpDenvaughn WhymnsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayGabriel WoodardFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew AllenSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelaySiyad MatanSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MEN1000 MetersSiyad MatanSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MEN800 MetersAbdelgadir MohamedFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAbdelgadir MohamedFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAshton SiwekSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MEN3000 MetersMiguel CocaSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
MENMileMiguel CocaSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
MENPole VaultMatteo CapelloFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayJahod FairFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMaxwel KiplagatSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayManamanya OpiewFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENMileMilan TodorovicSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMilan TodorovicSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MEN1000 MetersJackson BurnettFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayJackson BurnettFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayDarrell EdwardsSOWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayElijah McWilliamsSOWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayOscar TorresFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN60 MetersNercely SotoFRASA MiamiRegion VIIIE
WOMENHigh JumpAnnia AshleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpAnnia AshleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpAnnia AshleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySasha BrownFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersSasha BrownFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutAna Da SilvaFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPentathlonArianna HaydeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpArianna HaydeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersCameron HintonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCameron HintonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersChristal MosleySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersChristal MosleySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesYoveinny MotaSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShemia OdaineFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpShemia OdaineFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowFiona RichardsSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutFiona RichardsSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayT'Nia RileySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAquila St. LouisSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersBahiyyah BarnesFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBahiyyah BarnesFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENLong JumpTania DunbarFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENTriple JumpTracy IdugboeFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTracy IdugboeFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTenae MinorFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENTriple JumpElizabeth TaylorFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth TaylorFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENPentathlonJada VentersFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaelyn WoodrumFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayToshel GoffeFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN800 MetersShanique MastersSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersShanique MastersSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersKaleb McDonaldFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaleb McDonaldFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJyria SmithSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLinesha ThompsonFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersLinesha ThompsonFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersLinesha ThompsonFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutMarie ForbesFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTanya HarcumSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAliya HattonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultSophie JeboseSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKya JohnsonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpSemaj McGheeSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpSemaj McGheeSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayPamela MilanoFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 MetersMercy Ntia-ObongFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersMercy Ntia-ObongFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpJacqueline PokuaahSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpJacqueline PokuaahSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayShackera SamuelsSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpBrittany ReeceFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowNelia SimeonSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowKristina TchoumakFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutNu'uausala TuilefanoSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpKarrington TurnerSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 MetersHalutie HorFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySasha ElizondoSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySasha ElizondoSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENMileSasha ElizondoSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN1000 MetersSasha ElizondoSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZinara LesleyFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayZinara LesleyFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKarina MaravillasFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKarina MaravillasFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRosie PerezSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLubna SuiedFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia KalataFRDuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMone' OctaveFRGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpDaija Burrell FRGlendale (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENLong JumpSanique RoseFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowMari ShaversSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpJessica MonroeSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersOctavia WrightSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSedrickia WynnSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpBreanna Brown-MarshallFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimorla MushetteSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN400 MetersKimorla MushetteSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOckera MyrieFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN200 MetersOckera MyrieFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBetheny SandersSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmine WardSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMENHigh JumpCassidy BunyardFRHoward (Md.) CC(none selected)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayChristina BruceSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGabby CollinsSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN1000 MetersGabby CollinsSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMegan MillerFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySheila TooSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLilia AlvarezFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLilia AlvarezFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENPentathlonMonise BarronetteSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowTricee BeelenSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAbigail BrooksFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersLilian BusieneiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersLilian BusieneiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileLilian BusieneiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah ConnellFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ConnellFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersHannah ConnellFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersEleonora CurtabbiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileEleonora CurtabbiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEleonora CurtabbiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersRosalie FishFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersRosalie FishFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRosalie FishFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJade FordSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJade FordSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOdell FryeFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMacKenzie GahertySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowLea GradySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENShot PutLea GradySOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpMadison JohnsonFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTatyana McKenzieSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTatyana McKenzieSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowAshley MicheauxFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENShot PutAshley MicheauxFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileFlorance UwajenezaSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENPentathlonKiya WulfFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersFaith ChepengatFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersFaith ChepengatFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENPentathlonSierra CowardSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAliyah GeorgeSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAccacia HindsSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN400 MetersChristine IrvingSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayChristine IrvingSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMakeda NewmanSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENPole VaultJolynn FlemingFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENPole VaultBelle HuberFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNijillanaa HunterSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTanaeya JohnsonFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMaggie OrrSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMary SimlSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN1000 MetersMary SimlSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENPole VaultJanie TenneyFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayThobile AmonFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayThobile AmonFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN800 MetersThulisile AmonFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayThulisile AmonFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayThulisile AmonFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJoanna ArcherFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJoanna ArcherFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN800 MetersJoanna ArcherFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN3000 MetersSharon ChumoSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENMileSharon ChumoSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN5000 MetersSharon ChumoSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayFaten LaribiSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFaten LaribiSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENMileFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN1000 MetersFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMoisha BarnesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN400 MetersMoisha BarnesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMoisha BarnesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENWeight ThrowMathilda BjorklundFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersYanique DayleSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 MetersYanique DayleSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayYanique DayleSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBritnie DixonSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersBritnie DixonSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN1000 MetersBritnie DixonSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBritnie DixonSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENLong JumpSusan FrancisFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENTriple JumpSusan FrancisFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonRushellee JonesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersKelliesha KingSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersMontserret RiosSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN1000 MetersMontserret RiosSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMontserret RiosSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMontserret RiosSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN400 MetersNadine RoseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNadine RoseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNadine RoseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDemisha RoswellSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersAyla StanisclausFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 MetersAyla StanisclausFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPole VaultVictoria Villanueva SONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma DavisonSONorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCecelia HemsworthSONorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaitlyn ReganSONorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel TrummFRNorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMeghan BarneyFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRilie FairleySOParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatherine HubbardSOParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDaijanae SampleFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN60 MetersKadesha PrescottSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJordan BrownFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJordan BrownFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN200 MetersRosemary ChukwumaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN60 MetersRosemary ChukwumaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN1000 MetersDorcus EwoiSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDorcus EwoiSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENMileDorcus EwoiSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN800 MetersItzel Garcia-SantosSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayItzel Garcia-SantosSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayItzel Garcia-SantosSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTia HarryFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENShot PutGenevieve IgeFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLexi JacksonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLexi JacksonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN800 MetersLexi JacksonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN3000 MetersGladys JemaiyoSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGladys JemaiyoSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN5000 MetersGladys JemaiyoSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENMileDaisy KibetFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDaisy KibetFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN3000 MetersDaisy KibetFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN5000 MetersDaisy KibetFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENTriple JumpOnaara ObamuwagunFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENLong JumpOnaara ObamuwagunFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeshana PageFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENPole VaultRiley PattersonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN600 MetersAmaya PhillipsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmaya PhillipsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNyia SenaSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENShot PutSiiva TafitiFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN5000 MetersMadison FlippenceSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan GalbraithSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErica KentSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenny SchenkSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN800 MetersJenny SchenkSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmy WhiteFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN3000 MetersSheilah CheruiyotFRTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
WOMENPole VaultMakinzi MeurerFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
WOMEN600 MetersKeiara-Ashley CunninghamSOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonMaricia SpenceFRWestern TexasRegion VE