2020 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2020 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

SEE MOREUSTFCCCA NCAA Division I All-America History

Normal policies dictate that All-America honors are awarded based on classifications of performance at the NCAA Championships.

Due to the cancellation of the 2020 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships, the NCAA Division I Track & Field Executive Committee adopted the following criteria:

  • Based on the post-medical scratches startlist for the national championships posted on Wednesday, March 11 at 9:24 p.m., local, the following will be recognized as All-America for the 2020 indoor track & field season:
    • Individual events: ALL student-athletes listed on the startlist for the anticipated event.
    • Relay events: The four student-athletes per anticipated relay who produced the performance that was declared and accepted into their event. Those listed as alternates will not be recognized.
  • There will not be a distinction of “first-team”, “second-team”, or “honorable mention” to these recognitions.

Thus, a total of 671 honors were handed out to 119 different institutions on Tuesday.

On a broad scale, six different institutions had 20 or more total honors, headlined by Arkansas with 31. LSU wasn’t too far behind with 29, while Oregon and Florida hauled in 25 and 22, respectively. Kentucky and Texas A&M each had 20 honorees this go-round.

When you break it down by gender, you’ll see that Arkansas, Minnesota and Oregon earned the most honors on the men’s side with 14 each, while Arkansas held it down on the women’s side with 17 nods. Eleven different athletes earned at least one All-America honor for the Razorback men, compared to 13 different athletes for the Gophers and nine different athletes for the Ducks. Twelve different athletes took home at least one All-America certificate for the Razorback women.

On an individual level, 10 different women earned three All-America certificates, compared to four men: Julien Alfred of Texas, Doneisha Anderson of Florida, Tamara Clark of Alabama, Carmela Cardama Baez of Oregon, Tyra Gittens of Texas A&M, Katie Izzo of Arkansas, Dani Jones of Colorado, Weini Kelati of New Mexico, Abby Steiner of Kentucky and Carina Viljoen of Arkansas; Tyler Johnson of Ohio State, Edwin Kurgat of Iowa State, Peter Seufer of Virginia Tech and James West of Oregon.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2020 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field season!

2020 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-Americans

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENAll-America800 MetersMichael RhoadsSRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENAll-America200 MetersDemetrius JacksonFRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENAll-America400 MetersNoah WilliamsSOAkronMid-AmericanE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowBobby ColantonioSOAlabamaSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesRobert DunningSRAlabamaSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpChristian EdwardsSOAlabamaSECE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutIsaac OdugbesanJRAlabamaSECE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowIsrael OloyedeJRArizonaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJustice SummersetSRArizonaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileCarlos VillarrealSRArizonaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultCole RiddleJRArizona StateMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutTurner WashingtonSOArizona StateMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonMarkus BallengeeJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJalen BrownJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTravean Caldwell SRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJeremy FarrFRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America400 MetersJeremy FarrFRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLuke GeorgeSOArkansasSECE
MENAll-America3000 MetersCameron GriffithSRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCameron GriffithSRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America60 MetersKristoffer HariJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayLesley MahlakoaneJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpLaquan NairnSRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpLaquan NairnSRArkansasSECE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKieran TaylorJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayHunter WoodhallJRArkansasSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRyan CrosonSRBaylorBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelayHoward Fields IiiJRBaylorBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultKC LightfootSOBaylorBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelayMatthew MoorerSOBaylorBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelayMaxwell WillisSRBaylorBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpShevaugh AllenSOBuffaloMid-AmericanE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMichael BluthJRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTalem FrancoSRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileTalem FrancoSRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-America5000 MetersJacob HeslingtonSRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultZach McWhorterFRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMatt OwensJRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayColten YardleyJRBYUMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutJosh JohnsonSOCaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutMcKay JohnsonJRCaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowLogan TarggartSRCentral MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultKeon HoweSRCharlotteConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonDamien BerthenetSOCincinnatiAmericanE
MENAll-America200 MetersChris BorzorSOCincinnatiAmericanE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesDevon BrooksSOClemsonACCE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesLaFranz CampbellJRClemsonACCE
MENAll-America200 MetersMarcus ParkerSRClemsonACCE
MENAll-America5000 MetersJoe KleckerSRColoradoMPSFE
MENAll-America3000 MetersJoe KleckerSRColoradoMPSFE
MENAll-America5000 MetersEric HamerSRColorado StateMountain WestE
MENAll-America200 MetersJoseph AmoahSRCoppin StateMEACE
MENAll-America800 MetersMatt WisnerSRDukeACCE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowRyan DavisSREast CarolinaAmericanE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutConnor BandelJRFloridaSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpClayton BrownSRFloridaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpClayton BrownSRFloridaSECE
MENAll-America60 MetersRaymond EkevwoSRFloridaSECE
MENAll-America200 MetersJoseph FahnbullehFRFloridaSECE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowThomas MardalJRFloridaSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpJonathan MillerSOFloridaSECE
MENAll-America800 MetersJustin PacificoSRFloridaSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesCory PooleJRFloridaSECE
MENAll-America60 MetersTaylor BanksFRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesBraxton CanadayJRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesTrey CunninghamJRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpFabian EdokiSRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpIsaac GrimesJRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-America60 MetersJhevaughn MathersonSOFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesCaleb ParkerSRFlorida StateACCE
MENAll-America3000 MetersRyan AdamsSRFurmanSoConE
MENAll-AmericaMileRyan AdamsSRFurmanSoConE
MENAll-America200 MetersMatthew BolingFRGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpDarius CarbinSRGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonJohannes ErmJRGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonKyle GarlandFRGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-America400 MetersElija GodwinSOGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonKarel TilgaSOGeorgiaSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpTerrel DavisSRHartfordAmerica EastE
MENAll-America3000 MetersKieran TuntivateSRHarvardIvy LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaMileKieran TuntivateSRHarvardIvy LeagueE
MENAll-America5000 MetersAlex MasaiSRHofstraIndependentE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesDayo AkindeleSRHoustonAmericanE
MENAll-America60 MetersTravis CollinsSRHoustonAmericanE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultAntonio RuizSRHoustonAmericanE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpChris WelchSOHouston BaptistSouthlandE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpTreyshon MaloneSRIdaho StateBig SkyE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultAdam CoulonSRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJyles EtienneJRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-America3000 MetersKyle MauSRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKyle MauSRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutWillie MorrisonSRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaMileMatthew SchadlerFRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMatthew SchadlerFRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShaton VaughnSOIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper WilliamsJRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-America800 MetersCooper WilliamsJRIndianaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRaymund Clarke SRIowaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonWill DanielsSRIowaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDeJuan FryeSRIowaBig TenE
MENAll-America400 MetersWayne Lawrence Jr.SOIowaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.SOIowaBig TenE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesJaylan McConicoSRIowaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayAntonio WoodardSRIowaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCebastian GentilSOIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-America5000 MetersEdwin KurgatSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEdwin KurgatSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-America3000 MetersEdwin KurgatSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-America800 MetersFestus LagatSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFestus LagatSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-America800 MetersDaniel NixonSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-America800 MetersRoshon RoomesSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoshon RoomesSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordSOKansasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowGleb DudarevSRKansasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonEdgaras BenkunskasFRKansas StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonAaron BoothSRKansas StateBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarJRKansas StateBig 12E
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesParis WilliamsSRKennesaw StateASUNE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonTJ LawsonSRKent StateMid-AmericanE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayNathaniel BannSOKentuckySECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayCameron CouncilSOKentuckySECE
MENAll-America200 MetersLangston JacksonFRKentuckySECE
MENAll-America60 MetersLangston JacksonFRKentuckySECE
MENAll-America60 MetersLance LangFRKentuckySECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayLance LangFRKentuckySECE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultMatthew PeareJRKentuckySECE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutJosh SobotaSOKentuckySECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDwight St HillaireJRKentuckySECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpTylen GuidrySRLamarSouthlandE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpJason SmithSRLong Beach StateMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJason SmithSRLong Beach StateMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpDenzel HarperSRLouisiana TechConference USAE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDorian CamelSOLSUSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesEric Edwards Jr.SOLSUSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpRayvon GreySRLSUSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpJuvaughn HarrisonJRLSUSECE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJuvaughn HarrisonJRLSUSECE
MENAll-America200 MetersAkanni HislopSRLSUSECE
MENAll-America200 MetersTerrance LairdJRLSUSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayTerrance LairdJRLSUSECE
MENAll-America200 MetersDylan PeeblesSRLSUSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDylan PeeblesSRLSUSECE
MENAll-America400 MetersTyler TerrySRLSUSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayTyler TerrySRLSUSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesDamion ThomasJRLSUSECE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonJoseph KeysJRMarquetteBig EastE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowKevin ArreagaJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
MENAll-America60 MetersRaheem ChambersSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
MENAll-America800 MetersSean TorpyJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutAndrew LiskowitzSRMichiganBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowManning PlaterJRMichiganBig TenE
MENAll-America5000 MetersMorgan BeadlescombJRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENAll-America5000 MetersKigen ChemadiSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKigen ChemadiSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJacob ChogeSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-America5000 MetersJacob ChogeSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrian RonoSOMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJaquez TorianJRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpMichael BurkeSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElliott DavisSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayElliott DavisSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOwen HoeftJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpSammie HoustonSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDawson LaranceJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowKieran McKeagJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowJon NerdalJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayBen PsicihulisJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowKaleb SiekmeierSOMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShane StreichSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutJonathan TharaldsenSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJonathan WebbSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJack WellensteinSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpRoberto VilchesSOMissouriSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpJa'Mari WardJRMissouriSECE
MENAll-America60 MetersCravont CharlestonSRNC StateACCE
MENAll-AmericaMileGeorge KuscheSONebraskaBig TenE
MENAll-America3000 MetersGeorge KuscheSONebraskaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutBurger Lambrechts Jr.JRNebraskaBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAlencar PereiraSONebraskaBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayBrandon CachonSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayAri CogdellSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutDaniel McArthurJRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayIsaiah PalmerJRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRyan Saint-GermainJRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENAll-America800 MetersAbbas AbbkarSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America60 MetersJaylen MitchellSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America400 MetersRandolph RossFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRandolph RossFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayAkeem SirleafSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America400 MetersTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayElijah YoungSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAlex TalleyJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutAlex TalleyJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutKristoffer ThomsenSONorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENAll-America3000 MetersGeordie BeamishSRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-AmericaMileGeordie BeamishSRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America3000 MetersTyler DaySRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America5000 MetersTyler DaySRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America5000 MetersBlaise FerroJRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America5000 MetersLuis GrijalvaSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America3000 MetersLuis GrijalvaSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America5000 MetersAbdihamid NurFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-AmericaMileTheo QuaxFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-America5000 MetersRyan RaffSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENAll-AmericaShot PutDarius KingJRNorthern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEdward CheathamSRNotre DameACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDylan JacobsSONotre DameACCE
MENAll-America3000 MetersYared NuguseJRNotre DameACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYared NuguseJRNotre DameACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySamuel VoelzSONotre DameACCE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayAsa BurkeSROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyFROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRyan HarringtonSROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDonnie JamesSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-America400 MetersTyler JohnsonJROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-America200 MetersTyler JohnsonJROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayTyler JohnsonJROhio StateBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonKristo SimulaskSOOklahomaBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpAllen GordonJROle MissSECE
MENAll-America800 MetersJohn Rivera, Jr.JROle MissSECE
MENAll-AmericaMileWaleed SulimanJROle MissSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpIsaiah GriffithJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpIsaiah GriffithJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileCole HockerFROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCharlie HunterJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileCharlie HunterJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-America5000 MetersJackson MestlerSROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJacob MillerSOOregonMPSFE
MENAll-America800 MetersLuis PeraltaFROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper TeareJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-America3000 MetersCooper TeareJROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonMax VollmerFROregonMPSFE
MENAll-America3000 MetersJames WestSROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileJames WestSROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJames WestSROregonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowDavid LucasSRPenn StateBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpGreg LaurayJRPittsburghACCE
MENAll-AmericaMileSam EllisJRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENAll-America200 MetersSamson ColebrookeSRPurdueBig TenE
MENAll-America400 MetersBrian FaustJRPurdueBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonIsaiah MartinSOPurdueBig TenE
MENAll-America60 MetersWaseem WilliamsJRPurdueBig TenE
MENAll-America400 MetersTaj BurgessJRRutgersBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpPerry ChristieJRRutgersBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschJRSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayArinze Chance SRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-America400 MetersQuincy HallSRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayRivaldo LeacockSOSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayEdward RichardsonFRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayWilliam Spencer JrFRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesStephon TorrenceJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpZack AndersonSRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultEthan BrayJRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultChris NilsenSRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesBrithton SeniorFRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowNathan BultmanSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-America800 MetersIsaiah JewettSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie SearsJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-America60 MetersBrendon StewartSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpEric RichardsSRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJulian BodySRStanfordMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrandon McgortySOStanfordMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlex OstbergSRStanfordMPSFE
MENAll-America3000 MetersAlex OstbergSRStanfordMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMatt RizzoFRStanfordMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultBranson EllisSOStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJostyn AndrewsSRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-America60 MetersTJ Brock JrSRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelaySimbarashe MaketaFRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaJRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelayTinotenda MatiyengaSOTCUBig 12E
MENAll-America400 MetersDerrick MokalengSRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDerrick MokalengSRTCUBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaShot PutJoseph MaxwellSRTennesseeSECE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpCarey McLeodSOTennesseeSECE
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpCarey McLeodSOTennesseeSECE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpDarryl SullivanSRTennesseeSECE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesJohn BurtSRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-America200 MetersMicaiah HarrisJRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-America400 MetersJonathan JonesSOTexasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonLeo Neugebauer FRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaShot PutTripp PiperiJRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpO'Brien WasomeSRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpO'Brien WasomeSRTexasBig 12E
MENAll-America400 MetersBryce DeadmonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayBryce DeadmonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayDevin DixonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America800 MetersDevin DixonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America800 MetersCarlton OrangeSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayCarlton OrangeSRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America4x400 RelayJamal WaltonFRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America400 MetersJamal WaltonFRTexas A&MSECE
MENAll-America200 MetersKarayme BartleySRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultBrandon BraySRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America800 MetersSven CepusSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaLong JumpJustin HallSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America800 MetersTakieddine HedeilliJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpJequan HoganSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America200 MetersAshton O'ConnerFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowGabriel OladipoJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America200 MetersJacolby SheltonSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America60 MetersJacolby SheltonSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENAll-America60 MetersKenroy HigginsSOUCLAMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRiley KellySRUCLAMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChris MorzentiJRUCLAMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayArturo Sotomayor SRUCLAMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIsmail TurnerFRUCLAMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultLarry StillSRUtah ValleyWACE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonGary HaasbroekSOUTSAConference USAE
MENAll-AmericaHigh JumpBrenton FosterSRVirginiaACCE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpOwayne OwensFRVirginiaACCE
MENAll-AmericaTriple JumpJordan ScottSRVirginiaACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPatrick ForrestJRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJack JoyceSRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBashir Mosavel-LoSOVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-America400 MetersJacory PattersonSOVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPeter SeuferSRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-America5000 MetersPeter SeuferSRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-America3000 MetersPeter SeuferSRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-AmericaMileDiego ZarateSRVirginia TechACCE
MENAll-America5000 MetersTanner AndersonSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENAll-America3000 MetersJack RoweSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultChase SmithSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaMileMick StanovsekSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesSam BrixeyJRWashington StateMPSFE
MENAll-America60 MetersEmmanuel WellsSRWashington StateMPSFE
MENAll-AmericaPole VaultTrey DeverauxSRWeber StateBig SkyE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayColin EnzSOWisconsinBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaMileOliver HoareSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOliver HoareSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHudson KugelSOWisconsinBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaHeptathlonZachary LorbeckSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJackson SharpFRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersMaria MettlerJRAir ForceMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultLucy BryanSRAkronMid-AmericanE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayD'Jai BakerSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersMercy ChelangatSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayTamara ClarkJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersTamara ClarkJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersTamara ClarkJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersNatassha McDonaldSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayNatassha McdonaldSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayTakyera RobersonSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersNa'Asha RobinsonSRAlabama A&MSWACE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpAlexa PorpaczySOArizonaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesCortney JonesSRArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigJRArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayMorgan Burks MageeJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMorgan Burks MageeJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersDevin ClarkSRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpG'Auna EdwardsSOArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayRosey Effiong FRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKrissy GearJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileKristlin GearJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatie IzzoJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersKatie IzzoJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersKatie IzzoJRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultLauren MartinezSRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultBailee McCorkleSOArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayParis PeoplesSOArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarina ViljoenSRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersCarina ViljoenSRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileCarina ViljoenSRArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayTiana WilsonSOArkansasSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonCamryn Newton-SmithSOArkansas StateSun BeltE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersJoyce KimeliSOAuburnSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowMadi MaloneSOAuburnSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpAlex MadlockJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultTuesdi TidwellJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpMonae' NicholsJRBethune-CookmanMEACE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersEmeline DelanisSRBoston CollegeACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpZion LewisSRBrownIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnna CampSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlena EllsworthJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauren EllsworthJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayWhittni OrtonSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersWhittni OrtonSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultElise RomneySRBYUMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpNadia WilliamsSRCentral MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersCaisja ChandlerSOCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersLaurie BartonJRClemsonACCE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersAndrea FosterSRClemsonACCE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersRebekah SmithSRClemsonACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDani JonesSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileDani JonesSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersDani JonesSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKarina MannSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachel McarthurJRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersMakena MorleySRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersMakena MorleySRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayValerie WelchJRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutTarynn SiegJRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileKatie WassermanSRColumbiaIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonBeatrice JuskeviciuteSOCornellIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersMichaela MeyerSRDelawareIndependentE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonErin MarshJRDukeACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDoneisha AndersonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersDoneisha AndersonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayDoneisha AndersonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayImogen BarrettSOFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbbie HarrelsonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelaySemira KillebrewFRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersSemira KillebrewFRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayTaylor MansonJRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersTaylor MansonJRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJessica PascoeSRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpKala PennJRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesGrace StarkFRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayNikki StephensJRFloridaSECE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersElizabeth FunderburkFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersKa'Tia SeymourJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersKa'Tia SeymourJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileMaudie SkyringJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileGabbi JenningsSRFurmanSoConE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersJessica DropJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultJulia FixsenFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpAnna HallFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonAnna HallFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpTitiana MarshSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpJasmine MooreFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpJasmine MooreFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultKayla SmithSRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersAmber TannerSRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpShelby TylerFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersNicole FegansJRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpBria MatthewsSRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileAbbe GoldsteinJRHarvardIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileAnna JuulSOHarvardIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersTristan EvelynSRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowTaylor ScaifeSRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesNaomi TaylorJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutKhayla DawsonSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutMadison PollardJRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonJenny KimbroSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersMallory KingJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowLaulauga TausagaSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutLaulauga TausagaSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersCailie LogueSOIowa StateBig 12E
WOMENAll-America200 MetersSavyon ToombsJRJacksonvilleASUNE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayJedah CaldwellSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayZantori DickersonSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayHonour FinleyJRKansasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayMariah KuykendollSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonAriel OkorieSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpTaishia PryceJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonLauren TaubertSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayChloe AbbottSRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersCelera BarnesSRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpEllen EkholmSRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersAlexis HolmesSOKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayDajour MilesFRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayMegan MossFRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersMegan MossFRKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesMasai RussellSOKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerSOKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersAbby SteinerSOKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersAbby SteinerSOKentuckySECE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowMakenli ForrestJRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultGabriela LeonJRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpMercy AbireSRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersAmber AnningFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayAmber AnningFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesAlia ArmstrongFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpNyagoa BayakFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersThelma DaviesFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersThelma DaviesFRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultLisa GunnarssonJRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayBrittley HumphreySRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreySRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesTonea MarshallSRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelaySymone MasonJRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersSymone MasonJRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersKaty-Ann McDonaldSOLSUSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail O'DonoghueJRLSUSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayKiya OviosunSOLSUSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowDeeNia McMillerJRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowDebbie AjagbeJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesTiara McMinnJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMeg DarmofalSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChloe FosterJRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlice HillJRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAurora RyndaSOMichiganBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrooke BoganJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnnie FullerJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDillon McclintockSRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonAsya ReynoldsSRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLindsey RuddenJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersLindsey RuddenJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutDevia BrownJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonAyesha ChampagnieSRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowNayoka ClunisSRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutNayoka ClunisSRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersBethany HaszJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpKarissa RomanSRMissouriSECE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersKelsey ChmielFRNC StateACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle CobbJRNC StateACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutKristina InsingoSRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpNicola AderJRNevadaMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbigail BendleFRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAdva CohenJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersWeini KelatiJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersWeini KelatiJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayWeini KelatiJRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersEmily MartinSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElise ThornerFRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersMartha BissahSRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersKiara GrantJRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersKiara GrantJRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesMadeleine AkobunduSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesPaula SalmonSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersCambrea SturgisSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersCambrea SturgisSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutShelby GunnellsSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutAkealy MotonSONorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowMaddy NillesSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpJasmyn SteelsSRNorthwestern StateSouthlandE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAbbey KapitanSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowRachel TanczosJRNotre DameACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutAdelaide AquillaSOOhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersAziza AyoubJROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersAnavia BattleJROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonEmma NwoforSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesEmma NwoforSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersDevine ParkerSOOhio StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpLavinja JurgensFROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpEssence ThomasJROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpEssence ThomasJROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpMikeisha WelcomeFROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENAll-America60 MetersAaliyah BirminghamSROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAvi BulaiJROle MissSECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersJayda EckfordSOOle MissSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowJasmine MitchellFROle MissSECE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersBrandee PresleySOOle MissSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowShey TaiwoJROle MissSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabriella BeauvaisSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarmela Cardama BaezSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersCarmela Cardama BaezSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersCarmela Cardama BaezSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTaylor ChiottiSOOregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersBrianna DuncanJROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersSusan EjoreSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySusan EjoreSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpLexi EllisSOOregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpRhesa FosterSROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonMathilde ReyFROregonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersNia AkinsSRPennIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowMayyi MahamaSOPennIvy LeagueE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonMaddie HolmbergSRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpAlexa ParksSOPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileDanae RiversSRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJa'Sha SloanJRPrairie View A&MSWACE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJanae MoffittSRPurdueBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileLotte BlackJRRhode IslandAtlantic 10E
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle FokamSRRiceConference USAE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersGrace ForbesFRRiceConference USAE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersBrooke FazioJRRichmondAtlantic 10E
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpCourteney CampbellJRRutgersBig TenE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayDanae DyerSOSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayJalyn HarrisJRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayNyjari McneilSOSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelaySakura RobersonJRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonAsia SmithJRSan Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENAll-America5000 MetersAoibhe RichardsonSRSan FranciscoIndependentE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersChelsea FrancisSRSMUAmericanE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayAliyah AbramsSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersStephanie DavisJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayStephanie Davis JRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayPearl NagbeFRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayKnowledge OmovohJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultHailey SweatmanSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultHelen FaldaSRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersAlyssa BrewerSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayAnna CockrellSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersKyra ConstantineSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayKyra ConstantineSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayBailey LearSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersBailey LearSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesMecca McGlastonSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersKaelin RobertsJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayKaelin RobertsJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersTwanisha TerryJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-America60 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAlexis RobersonSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileChristina AragonJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAshlan BestJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersElla DonaghuJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElla DonaghuJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJulia HeymachJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileJulia HeymachJRStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersJessica LawsonSOStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJessica LawsonSOStanfordMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultKaylee BizzellSRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpJillian JohnsonFRTCUBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpDestiny LongmireSRTCUBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaMileMillie HowardSRTempleAmericanE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesAlexis DuncanSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutLatavia MainesSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpAlonie SuttonSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesDomonique TurnerSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENAll-America200 MetersJulien AlfredSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America60 MetersJulien AlfredSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayJulien AlfredSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutElena BrucknerSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaMileKathryn GillespieSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayBrooke JaworskiFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America400 MetersKennedy SimonSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayKennedy SimonSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayStacey Ann Williams SOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-America400 MetersStacey-Ann Williams SOTexasBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpDeborah AcquahJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayJaevin ReedJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelaySyaira RichardsonJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersSyaira RichardsonJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpCiynamon StevensonSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersCharokee YoungFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayCharokee YoungFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonKaylee HintonSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-America60 Meter HurdlesGabrielle McDonaldJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultChinne OkoronkwoSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpRuth UsoroJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpRuth UsoroJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultChloe WallJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENAll-AmericaMilePetronela SimiucSRToledoMid-AmericanE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutLauren ColemanSRTowsonIndependentE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersShae AndersonSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayShae AndersonSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayCatherine LegerFRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayMakenzy Pierre-WebsterFRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-America4x400 RelayMeleni RodneySRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaWeight ThrowAlyssa WilsonJRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutAlyssa WilsonJRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpKhyasia CaldwellSOVirginiaACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpJada SeamanFRVirginiaACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultRachel BaxterJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayArlicia BushSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLindsey ButlerFRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaMileSarah EdwardsSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySarah EdwardsSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySara FreixSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersSara FreixSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-America400 MetersCaitlan TateJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCydney DelleyJRWake ForestACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAmy Harding-DeloozeSOWake ForestACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAleeya HutchinsFRWake ForestACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJohanna SchulzSRWake ForestACCE
WOMENAll-AmericaPole VaultOlivia GruverSRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersKatie RainsbergerJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatie RainsbergerJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlivia RiberaJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaPentathlonHannah RusnakJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllie SchadlerJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersAllie SchadlerJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersMelany SmartFRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarley ThomasFRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-America800 MetersCarley ThomasFRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaHigh JumpLeonie ReuterFRWashington StateMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaTriple JumpCharisma TaylorSOWashington StateMPSFE
WOMENAll-AmericaLong JumpKreete VerlinJRWashington StateMPSFE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersAlicia MonsonSRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENAll-AmericaShot PutJosie SchaeferSOWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENAll-America3000 MetersHannah SteelmanJRWoffordSoConE