2020 NCAA Division III Women’s Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

NEW ORLEANS – All-Academic Athletes for the 2020 NCAA Division III Women’s Track & Field season were announced on Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Overall, there were 477 women from 123 institutions who were named All-Academic Athletes.

There were 11 different programs with 10 or more All-Academic Athletes, led by UW-La Crosse with 24. Others with double-digit honorees were Washington (Mo.) (20), Williams (19), UChicago (16), Wartburg (14), MIT (14), UW-Eau Claire (13), Ithaca (12), Middlebury (12), Johns Hopkins (11) and Loras (10).

Twenty-four women posted perfect cumulative GPAs of 4.0 and MIT led the way in that regard with four.

Here is the criteria for being named an All-Academic Athlete.

Division III Track & Field All-Academic Individuals

  • Minimum CUMULATIVE grade point average of 3.30 on a 4.0 scale through the most recently completed grading period. Institutions utilizing a different GPA scale must convert the GPA to a 4.0 scale using the standard conversion method [GPA/Scale x 4.0]. Data must be certifiable by the institution’s registrar.
  • Graduate students must take all undergraduate plus graduate coursework into account.
  • Meet one of the following athletic criteria:
    1. Must have finished the indoor season among the top 50 individuals as listed on the descending order lists on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 50, but who were accepted into the Indoor National Championship, are eligible
    2. Must have competed as a member of one of the top 35 relay teams as listed on the indoor descending order list on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 35 relay teams, but who were accepted in the relay at the Indoor National Championship (alternates are excluded), are eligible. Finally, any competing relay team member on an expanded descending order list to include 35 institutions (1 relay team per institution) is eligible.

2020 NCAA Division III Track & Field
Women’s All-Academic Athletes

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Emma TaggartAlfred StateComputer Information Systems 
Elizabeth DebichAllegheny (Pa.)Neurological Sciences 
Mica HanishAllegheny (Pa.)Math 
Susanna PirolloAlverniaAthletic Training 
Amanda TonyAlverniaOccupational Therapy 
Sophia FriedmanAmherstLaw, Jurisprudence & Social Thought 
Sarah GayerAmherstBiochemistry & Biophysics 
Juanita JaramilloAmherstEconomics & Psychology 
Katie LingenAmherstBiology 
Anna MaddenAmherstBiology & Psychology 
Jenny MazzellaAmherstEconomics 
Ella RossaAmherstPsychology 
Samantha TichelaarAmherstBiology 
Sophia WolmerAmherstUndecided 
Mariah MurrayAnderson (Ind.)Business 
Jada LewisAugsburg  
Jill HumeckeAugustana (Ill.)Environmental Studies 
Jill HumeckeAugustana (Ill.)Environmental Studies 
Sofia WajnerAugustana (Ill.)English 
Shelby BergholzAuroraNursing 
Katie GontermanAuroraExercise Science 
Kelly BrennanBaldwin WallaceAccounting 
Brooke BuckhannonBaldwin WallacePublic Relations 
Alyssa LaughnerBaldwin WallaceNeuroscience 
Jillian RobertsBaldwin WallaceExercise Science 
Lauren BerubeBatesMathematics 
Amanda KaufmanBatesPsychology 
Elise LambertBatesPolitics 
Vanessa PaolellaBatesGeology 
Megan SeymourBatesPsychology 
Rebecca WillisBatesSociology 
Jordan WilsonBatesUndeclared 
Eva Laun-SmithBeloitHistory 
Eve MeintzBenedictine (Ill.)Exercise Science and Sports Studies 
Genesis LeggettBerrySports Communication 
Delia LabattBethel (Minn.)Biokinetics 
Corin McKinstreyBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Hannah SankeyBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Kelsie SealockBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Mikayla TurekBethel (Minn.)Biokinetics 
Danielle BertauxBrandeisInternational Global Studies 
Andrea BolducBrandeisPolitics 
Sydney D'AmaddioBrandeisUndecided 
Victoria MorrongielloBrandeisDouble, Psychology and Health: Science, Society, and Policy 
Calista ArielBridgewater (Va.)Health and Exercise Science 
Felicia ClementsBridgewater (Va.)Athletic Training 
English JacksonBridgewater (Va.)Liberal Studies 
Mady DibbleBrockportPhysical Education Teacher Certification 
Reanne DresslerBrockportAthletic Training 
Chanyce PowellBrockportExercise Physiology 
Jennica TerryBryn MawrEast Asian Languages & Culture 
Rebecca SimpsonBuena VistaEducation 
Brittini ThomasBuena VistaPsychology|Criminology 
Ashley LyonsBuffalo StateHealth and Wellness 
Sadie HeeringaCalvinChemistry 
Emily HiltCapitalNursing 
Carmen AndradeCarnegie MellonEngineering 
Joanna BaranowskiCarnegie MellonChemical Engineering 
Valerie CollinsCarnegie MellonPsychology and Biological Sciences 
Jasmine FahrenkrugCarnegie MellonChemical and Biomedical Engineering 
Samantha GiordaniCarnegie MellonEngineering 
Taylor JacobsCarnegie MellonChemical Engineering 
Michelle KarabinCarnegie MellonMechanical and Biomedical Engineering 
Wade LaceyCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Kathryn ReillyCarnegie MellonProfessional Writing 
Morgan DavisterCarroll (Wis.)Nursing 
Sarah SchmidtCarthageBiology 
Tyrani WhiteCarthagePsychology / Criminal Justice 
Elizabeth WillisCarthageGraphic Design 
Mia VargoCase Western ReserveUndecided 
Avery MailletCCNYPsychology 
Emily BurtCentral (Iowa)Athletic training 
Mary GrayCentral (Iowa)Business management 
Courtney KruthoffCentral (Iowa)Psychology 
Kennedy MorrisCentral (Iowa)Mathematics 
Kiki PingelCentral (Iowa)Exercise science 
Maggie BoudreauChicagoAnthropology and Russian/East European Studies 
Claire BrockwayChicagoPublic Policy and Statistics 
Laura DarceyChicagoPublic Policy 
Sophie ElgamalChicagoEconomics 
Margaret Ros FitzpatrickChicagoBiological Chemistry 
Isabel GaronChicagoNeuroscience 
Aleeza HassanChicagoUndeclared 
Isabel MaletichChicagoPublic Policy and Sociology 
Mary MartinChicagoEconomics 
Maya OrdonezChicagoUndeclared 
Robin PeterChicagoPhysics 
Abigail ShoemakerChicagoMathematics and Economics 
Zoe SmithChicagoMathematics and Physics 
Sarika Temme-BapatChicagoBiological Sciences 
Rachel TerHaarChicagoUndeclared 
Kaitlyn Van BaalenChicagoPublic Policy Studies 
Monica LannenChristopher NewportMarketing & Management 
Caroline DelVecchioClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsBiology 
Amanda MellClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsHistory 
Adora LawrenceCoast GuardMarine and Environmental Science 
Sharde JohnsonColbyPsychology 
Simone WilsonConcordia ChicagoBiology 
Josie HerrmannConcordia MoorheadBiology & Spanish 
Cayle HovlandConcordia MoorheadElementary Education 
Megan CurranConcordia WisconsinElementary Education 
Alden GoucherConcordia WisconsinGraphic Design 
Erin PaschDePauwbiology/hispanic studies 
Isabel CardiDickinsonBiology 
Tessa CassidyDickinsonClassics 
Sarah HouseDickinsonStudio Art 
Elizabeth LiebDickinsonLaw and Policy 
Allyson YanegaDickinsonBiology 
Sarah YanegaDickinsonLaw and Policy 
Alison Beeman DubuqueDigital Art & Design 
Olivia Costley DubuqueBiology 
Carrie Ferguson DubuqueSociology 
Ellie LambDubuqueEducation 
Heather MuntzDubuqueCriminal Justice 
Alyssa Skrove DubuqueBiology 
Kayla SlowickDubuqueElementary Education 
Abby SmithDubuqueDigital Art & Design 
Katelyn BernotasEastern (Pa.)Political Science 
Nicole WeeninkEastern (Pa.)Biochemistry 
Huda HussainiElmhurstBiology 
Briana RaysbyElmhurstMathematics 
Rebekah BondiEmoryBusiness Administration 
Amy HunterEmoryPsychology and Linguistics 
Isabel SaridakisEmoryApplied Mathematics and Stats 
Macadia CalavanGeorge FoxNursing 
Bethany GingerichGeorge FoxSociology 
Katie JamesGeorge FoxMathematics & Computer Science 
Kennedy TaubeGeorge FoxBusiness Management 
Sara TurnerGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Elizabeth WarrenGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Sarina KopfGrinnellBiological Chemistry 
Agne LukoseviciuteGrinnellComputer Science 
Katie KeelinGustavus AdolphusBiology 
Birgen NelsonGustavus AdolphusClassics and Environmental Science 
Annika PoeGustavus AdolphusNursing 
Briana BerninghausHamlineEconomics & Studio Arts 
Helen DolanHamlineStudio Art & Digital Media Art 
Alexandra MadduxHamlineAccounting 
Kenna HunterHanoverGeology 
Ariana ColemanHeidelbergNursing 
Mitchel AchiengHopeEconomics 
Anna FrazeeHopeMath Education 
Sally HansmaHopeNursing and Spanish 
Hannah KennyHopeSocial Work and Spanish 
Chelsea MiskelleyHopeBiochemistry and Molecular Biology 
Anastasia TuckerHopeExercise Science 
Addison BenderyIllinois WesleyanNursing 
Ayana BlairIllinois WesleyanBiochemistry 
Cora WilkinsonIllinois WesleyanBusiness Marketing 
Ariyahna Bernard IthacaPolitics 
Logan BruceIthacaClinical Health Studies 
Emily CareyIthacaChemistry 
Parley Hannan IthacaIntegrative Studies 
Katelyn Hutchison IthacaSports Media 
Martha Kemp-Neilson IthacaMath 
Meghan Matheny IthacaBusiness Administration 
Margaret Nickerson IthacaOccupational Therapy 
Sarah Rudge IthacaClinical Health Studies 
Lindsay Scott IthacaClinical Health Studies 
Kendall WellauerIthacaSpeech Pathology 
Amanda WetmoreIthacaOccupational Therapy 
Taylor AnthonyJohn CarrollCommunications 
Cameron BujauciusJohn CarrollPsychology 
Maria DeLucaJohn CarrollBiology 
Sara JohnsonJohn CarrollExercise Science 
Courtney PhoennikJohn CarrollEducation 
Ella BaranJohns HopkinsEnvironmental Engineering 
Rebecca GrusbyJohns HopkinsChemical & Biomolecular Engineering 
Annie GutierrezJohns HopkinsChemical & Biomolecular Engineering 
Marissa HsuJohns HopkinsElectrical Engineering 
Ariel KeklakJohns HopkinsMolecular & Cellular Biology 
Felicia KoernerJohns HopkinsComputer Science 
Julianna LazzariJohns HopkinsPublic Health 
Samantha LevyJohns HopkinsPolitical Science 
Caelyn ReillyJohns HopkinsPublic Health & Applied Math & Statistics 
Alex RossJohns HopkinsComputer Science 
Ashley TyburskiJohns HopkinsBiophysics 
Elyse AcompanadoLorasCriminal Justice, psychology 
Alexis AltLorasBiology 
Elayna BahlLorasAccounting, Finance 
Marion EdwardsLorasMedia Studies 
Valerie HerbstLorasKinesiology 
Stevie LambeLorasElementary Education 
Gabrielle NolandLorasCriminal Justice, Neuroscience, Psychology 
Kaylee OsterbergerLorasAccounting, Finance 
Alyssa PfadenhauerLorasundecided 
Kassie RosenbumLorasKinesiology 
Amelia HornsethLutherNeuroscience 
Stephanie LewisLutherBiology 
Vera LindhorstLutherBiology 
Rose SieveLutherMathematics, Spanish 
Samantha WoodsLynchburgPhysical Education 
Esther SeelandMessiahBiomedical Engineering 
Leanne WeaverMessiahComputer & Information Science 
Emily BulczynskiMiddleburyMolecular Biology & Biochemistry 
Grace DesmondMiddleburyUndeclared 
Katie GlewMiddleburyPhysics 
Tasha GreeneMiddleburyPolitical Science 
Nicole JohnsonMiddleburyEnglish 
Cassidy KearneyMiddleburyPsychology 
Gretchen McGrathMiddleburyPsychology 
Ava O'MaraMiddleburyInternational Politics and Economics 
Katelyn PeaseMiddleburyComputer Science 
Talia RuxinMiddleburyMolecular Biology & Biochemistry 
Anna WilligMiddleburyEnvironmental studies and Biology 
Meg WilsonMiddleburyNeuroscience 
Morgan PowersMillikinChemistry (Pre-Med) 
Jacqueline AhrensMITMaterials Science and Engineering 
Katie BacherMITElectrical Engineering and Computer Science 
Katie CollinsMITBrain and Cognitive Sciences 
Sarah IshamuddinMITBiological Engineering 
Lucy LeeMITElectrical Engineering and Computer Science 
Anais MarencoMITBiological Engineering 
Marissa McPhillipsMITBiological Engineering 
Jenna MelansonMITBiological Engineering 
Margaret RedfieldMITMathematics and Computer Science 
Liana ReillyMITComputer Science and Engineering 
Margaret TrautnerMITMathematics 
Elizabeth WeeksMITComputer Science and Engineering 
Katie WilliamsMITBiological Engineering 
Lila WineMITMechanical Engineering 
Cindy LadnerMonmouth (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Carly DanoskiMoravianEnvironmental Science 
Hannah RiedersMount HolyokeEnvironmental Studies 
Madeline RiedersMount HolyokeEnvironmental Studies 
Katie DurisinMount UnionExercise Science 
Sarah MasonMount UnionExercise Science 
Brittany McCauleyMount UnionEngineering 
Emily PhillipsMount UnionBiology 
Kenadee WaytMount UnionUndecided 
Alexandra DanielNebraska WesleyanElementary Education 
Dayton DolincheckNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Reagan JanzenNebraska WesleyanNursing 
Linnaea KonfrstNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Camryn LarsenNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Maddie MoranNebraska WesleyanBusiness Administration 
Aspen RolfesNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Kaitlin BonneyNorth Central (Ill.)Psychology 
Ashley BuadoNorth Central (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Alexandra DravesNorth Central (Ill.)Graphic Design 
Allison GradyNorth Central (Ill.)Psychology 
Kelsey McLaurinNorth Central (Ill.)Sociology 
Kathy MyrdaNorth Central (Ill.)Athletic Training 
Rachael VaccaroNorth Central (Ill.)English, Secondary Education 
Jenna YakeshNorth Central (Ill.)Elementary Education 
Marija CrookOberlinPolitics 
Christine ImparaOberlinTheater 
Oona Jung-BeemanOberlinArt History 
Naeisha McClainOberlinAfricana Studies 
Sarah VoitOberlinFrench 
Maggie KrauseOhio NorthernPre-Med/Biology 
Tiffany MooreOhio WesleyanCommunication / Journalism 
Chase PattonOhio WesleyanZoology / Environmental Science 
Cirrus RobinsonOhio WesleyanEducation 
Lillian AlbaughOlivetSports Recreation Management 
Hailey AcostaOtterbeinNursing 
Mackenzie DavisOtterbeinNursing 
Gracie DennisonOtterbeinEarly Childhood Education 
Gina KowalewiczOtterbeinPre-Vet 
Sydney SmithOtterbeinAllied Health 
Raquel WarnerOtterbeinEducation 
Bailey ForsythPacific LutheranGlobal Studies and Economics 
Jenna SheltonPenn State BehrendMBA and Marketing 
Alexandra AckermanRedlandsUndeclared 
Hannah AlbrechtRedlandsBiology 
Brenna DolenRedlandsPsychology 
Jessica FieldsRedlandsBiology 
Chyenne KimbleRedlandsCommunication Sciences and Disorders 
Maria RamirezRedlandsEnglish and Liberal Studies 
Sara Kate CapelRhodesBiology 
Maddie ChandlerRhodesEnvironmental Science 
Grace ColeRhodesPolitical Science 
Alli CundiffRhodesBiology 
Leda St CyrRhodesBiology 
Faith UdobongRhodesBusiness 
Callista DeCramerRiponExercise Science 
Samantha KaplanRITINDUSTRIAL DESIGN 
Harley WilsonRITBIOCHEMISTRY 
Eileen BequetteRochester (N.Y.)Mechanical Engineering 
Michaela BurrellRochester (N.Y.)Ecology & Evolutionary Biology 
Hannah DuttweilerRochester (N.Y.)Psychology 
Jordan HurlbutRochester (N.Y.)Microbiology 
Mary-Helen ShombaRose-HulmanMechanical Engineering 
Dominique PetersRowanAthletic Training 
Maggie BondRPIBiomedical Engineering 
Isabel CaplaziRPIChemical Engineering 
Andrea SqueriRPIChemical Engineering 
Colleen HowardSalisburyEarly Childhood Education 
Sophia SlovenskiSouthern MaineExercise Science 
Caroline HitchcockSpringfield (Mass.)Health Science 
Emily LaPlanteSpringfield (Mass.)Athletic Training 
Mikaela LoPrioreSpringfield (Mass.)General Studies 
Elsie LundquistSt. Catherine (Minn.)Public Health 
Brianne BartaSt. NorbertBusiness 
Sara DeGrootSt. NorbertChemistry 
Audrey MakopeSt. NorbertBiology 
Morgan McCloneSt. NorbertEducation 
Lauren RottierSt. NorbertBiology 
Sarah WisemanSt. NorbertEducation 
Johanna GlaaserSt. OlafPsychology 
Ellen MickelsonSt. OlafEconomics and Political Science 
Ellie PahlSt. OlafUndeclared 
Berit BorstadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechanical Engineering 
Claire ChellSt. Thomas (Minn.)Business 
Morgan DammannSt. Thomas (Minn.)Entrepreneurship, Economics 
Steph KretlowSt. Thomas (Minn.)Biology 
Grace McGuireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management 
Carly ScheuermanSt. Thomas (Minn.)Marketing Management 
Jordan SifferleSt. Thomas (Minn.)Exercise Science 
Anna SmithSt. Thomas (Minn.)Exercise Science 
Mariah TerhaarSt. Thomas (Minn.)Biology 
Gina Dello RussoStevensMechanical Engineering 
Laura MathewsStevensEngineering Undecided 
Danika AniStevensonBiology 
Kelli GarriotStevensonGraphic Design 
Emily GatesStevensonMedical Laboratory Science 
Susann FoleyStocktonPhysical Therapy 
Jeanmarie HarveyStocktonBiology 
Jessica McRaeStocktonBusiness 
Emily ManfraSuffolkBiology 
Jenna BerrySUNY GeneseoEducation 
Annibel CoolicanSUNY GeneseoPolitical Science 
Anna FlaitzSUNY GeneseoMathematics 
Alexa LaPierreSUNY GeneseoChemistry 
Madison MulderSUNY GeneseoBiology 
Jessica NischoSUNY GeneseoEducation 
Roisin O'NeillSUNY GeneseoEconomics 
Laura ZopfSUNY GeneseoBiology 
Amanda IasparoSUNY OneontaProfessional Accounting 
Catarina BurkeSUNY OswegoCriminal Justice 
Janyll BarberSUNY PlattsburghFitness and Wellness 
Taylor CanetSUNY PlattsburghPsychology 
Brianna CoonSUNY PlattsburghFitness and Wellness 
Kallie VillemaireSUNY PlattsburghClinical Mental Health Counseling 
Sara ArbogastSusquehannaInternational Business 
Clay ConleySwarthmoreMusic/Gender and Sexuality Stdy 
Dana DeLucaTCNJCommunication Studies 
Megan GasnickTCNJBiology 
Katie LaCapriaTCNJPublic Health 
Shannon LambertTCNJAccountancy 
Allison UhlTCNJjournalism and Professional Writing 
Ashley RynardTexas LutheranEducation 
Chloe BrittainTrineExercise Science-Pre Physical Therapy 
Evie BultemeyerTrineExercise Science-Pre Physical Therapy 
Elizabeth LohmanTrineBiochemistry 
Valerie ObearTrineForensic Science 
Skye EmbrayTrinity (Conn.)Undecided 
Samantha FeenstraTrinity (Conn.)Psychology 
Jaidyn AppelTuftsPolitical Science 
Campbell DevlinTuftsUndecided 
Julia GakeTuftsChemical Engineering 
Sabrina GornisiewiczTuftsEconomics 
Tara LowensohnTuftsBiochemistry 
Luana MachadoTuftsBiology 
Hannah NeilonTuftsBiomedical Engineering 
Danielle PageTuftsEnvironmental Design/Architecture 
Jen RottiTuftsUndecided 
Lia RottiTuftsUndecided 
Melissa RowlandTuftsBiomedical Engineering 
Rhemi TothTuftsBiology 
Taylor WalshUMass DartmouthBioengineering 
Ashley AgrimsonUW-Eau ClaireRehabilitation Science 
Megan BestUW-Eau ClaireBiology 
Glory HeckerUW-Eau ClaireKinesiology Human Performance 
Lizzy KeenaUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Kady KochendorferUW-Eau ClaireHealth Care Administration 
Kassandra LueckUW-Eau ClaireEcological and Environmental Biology 
Jillian MossUW-Eau ClaireArt Graphic Communications 
Marin MunosUW-Eau ClaireWomen Studies, Gender and Sexuality 
Karli OlsenUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Anna SchuethUW-Eau ClaireSocial Work 
Bailey WaldhauserUW-Eau ClaireRehabilitation Science 
Megan WallaceUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Allison WeikerUW-Eau ClaireChemistry 
Kelly AldrichUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Katie BanieUW-La CrossePsychology 
Libby BruggerUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Skye DigmanUW-La CrosseApplied Mathematics 
Lucy FashingbauerUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Maddie HannanUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Isabelle KickUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Dentistry 
Sophie KleinUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Physical Education 
Claire KoeneckeUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Melanie KunzeUW-La CrosseCollege of Business - Undeclared 
Emma LawrenceUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Abby MeidlUW-La CrosseClinical Lab Sciences - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Ashley O'ConnellUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Emma PlatzbeckerUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Savannah RygiewiczUW-La CrossePublic Health/Community Health Education - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Mara SchroederUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Medicine 
Brianna SchyvinckUW-La CrosseEarly/Middle Childhood Education 
Clair ShepardsonUW-La CrossePublic Health/Community Health Education 
Payton SiehrUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Jessica StelznerUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Maddy SweeneyUW-La CrossePublic Health/Community Health Education 
Jillian WestonUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science / Nutrition Minor 
Erin ZajcUW-La CrosseEarly/Middle Childhood Education 
Hannah ZenkovichUW-La CrosseBiomedical Science - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Morgan FlorekUW-OshkoshElementary Education 
Mikayla JacksonUW-OshkoshBiology 
Ashton KeeneUW-OshkoshSecondary Education & Spanish 
Sydney ThompsonUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Emma WarrUW-OshkoshBiology 
Mikaela ZoleckiUW-OshkoshSpecial Education 
Brianna HallUW-PlattevilleReclamation 
Johanna MeisterUW-PlattevilleMechanical Engineering 
Samantha KruegerUW-River FallsCommunication Sciences and Disorders 
Larkin HoepnerUW-Stevens PointHydrology 
Kasy Walker-DanielsUW-Stevens PointEcosystem Restoration and Management 
Brooke WellhausenUW-Stevens PointPhysical Education 
Heather BeecherUW-StoutApplied Science 
Mackenzie HuberUW-StoutEarly Childhood Education 
Jessie BraunUW-WhitewaterMarketing 
Sydney DavidsonUW-WhitewaterHuman Resource Management 
Paige FassbenderUW-WhitewaterSpecial Education 
Kylie JacobsUW-WhitewaterJournalism 
Madison McDonaldUW-WhitewaterMarketing 
Shelby NickelsUW-WhitewaterAccounting/Finance 
Sydney PrestifilippoUW-WhitewaterJournalism 
Kailey ReynoldsUW-WhitewaterPhysical Education 
Maggi BjustromWartburgSports Management 
Trinity BorlandWartburgMathematics 
Breya ChristopherWartburgEducation 
Carina ColletWartburgEnglish 
Abby DeBaillieWartburgBiology 
Bri DellamuthWartburgGraphic Design 
Aubrie FisherWartburgEnglish 
Jackie GanshirtWartburgNeuroscience 
Brenna JacobsWartburgNeuroscience 
Dani JohnsonWartburgBusiness 
Anna RehbergWartburgChemistry 
Erica RittgersWartburgMathematics 
Ellie RoquetWartburgMusic Education 
Jaderial StaeblerWartburgBusiness 
Ella BehrensWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Elise ChaoWashington (Mo.)Finance 
Anna CossioWashington (Mo.)Systems Science and Engineering 
Julia DannenbaumWashington (Mo.)Anthropology: Global Health & the Environment 
Katherine DudleyWashington (Mo.)Marketing 
Aoife DunneWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Megan GirmscheidWashington (Mo.)Psychological & Brain Sciences 
Sophie GrigauxWashington (Mo.)Psychological & Brain Sciences 
Alicia GupteWashington (Mo.)Mechanical Engineering 
Eka JoseWashington (Mo.)Anthropology: Global Health & the Environment 
Paige LawlerWashington (Mo.)Biology: Neuroscience 
Sara MesianoWashington (Mo.)Environmental Policy 
Lindsay OttWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Lara RixWashington (Mo.)Political Science 
Josephine SimonWashington (Mo.)Architecture 
Katie SnodgrassWashington (Mo.)Psychology & Brain Science: Cognitive Neuroscience 
Emily StegmeierWashington (Mo.)Sociology 
Zi'Onay WalkerWashington (Mo.)Biology: Microbiology 
Caira Watson-HaynesWashington (Mo.)Educational Studies 
Sophie WattersonWashington (Mo.)Spanish 
Nikki DohertyWashington and LeeEconomics 
Sara StephensonWashington and LeeBiology 
Ari MarksWellesleyPolitical Science 
Grace DevannyWesleyan (Conn.)Undecided 
Ivie UzamereWesleyan (Conn.)Bio/Science in Society 
Amy O'SullivanWestfield StateMathematics 
Favor EzewuzieWheaton (Ill.)Elementary Education 
Amy KeaneWheaton (Ill.)Applied Health Science 
Briana GauslandWheaton (Mass.)History 
Margaret WalkerWheaton (Mass.)Psychology 
Hannah WescottWheaton (Mass.)Business & Management 
Amelia HewsonWhitworthBusiness Marketing 
Anna CooneyWidenerNursing 
Eva BortonWilliamsundeclared 
Brianna BourneWilliamsBiology and Math 
Maddy BoutetWilliamsStats and Political Science 
Davis CollisonWilliamsEnvironmental Studies 
Grace DaileyWilliamsEnglish 
Ella DunnWilliamsStatistics and Economics 
Emma EganWilliamsPsychology and Studio Arts 
Jaylan Fraser-MinesWilliamsChemistry 
Kelsie HaoWilliamsComputer Science and Studio Arts 
Claudia IannelliWilliamsUndeclared 
Izabelle IthWilliamsBiology 
Sierra LoomisWilliamsBiology with Neuroscience Concentration 
Anna PassannanteWilliamsEconomics 
Megan PowellWilliamsBiology and Environmental Studies 
Scarlet RuschWilliamsUndeclared 
Audrey RustadWilliamsBiology 
Abby ScottWilliamsAmerican and Political Science 
Summer-Solstice ThomasWilliamsEnvironmental Studies 
Sarah TullyWilliamsMath and Economics 
Alexis GrayWittenbergMarketing 
Claudia PartridgeWoosterEconomics 
Lora DufresneWPIMath 
Grace HadleyWPIChemical Engineering 
Lauren KaijaWPIEnvironmental Engineering 
Elizabeth KirschnerWPIComputer Science and Interactive Media & Game Development 
Janelle KnightWPIInteractive Media & Game Development 
Sydney PackardWPIChemical Engineering