2021 NAIA Indoor Track & Field USTFCCCA All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2021 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Wednesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2021 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships, which took place this past weekend in Yankton, South Dakota.

Indiana Tech swept the team titles, as its men won a thrilling battle for the crown over Dordt (Iowa) and the women rolled to a 48-point win over William Carey (Miss.).

Based off those aforementioned results, you’d expect the Warriors to have the most All-America honors out of any program – and you’d be right. Indiana Tech athletes combined for 41 honors over the weekend, a division-high 24 on the women’s side and 17 more on the men’s. Leondra Correia was the major breadwinner for the Warriors, earning All-America nods in each of her five events – pentathlon, high jump, long jump, triple jump and 60H.

Twelve other programs earned 10 or more All-America awards with an even split between men (six) and women (six): Dordt (Iowa)’s men with 17, Concordia (Neb.)’s women with 15, Doane (Neb.)’s men with 13, Dordt (Iowa)’s women with 13, Marian (Ind.)’s men with 12, William Carey (Miss.)’s women with 11, Grace (Ind.)’s men with 10, Huntington (Ind.)’s women with 10, Indiana Wesleyan’s men with 10, Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)’s women with 10 and Southeastern (Fla.)’s men with 10.

All told, 86 different programs had at least one athlete earn All-America honors.

2021 NAIA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x800 RelayWill FinchJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN1000 MetersWill FinchJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayCaleb HodgkinsonSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayConnor McGeeSRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayWill WestveerSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesZak KleppeSRArizona ChristianA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayColin DonovanJRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayDavid MannellaFRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayLiam MorelSRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
MENTriple JumpJoshua MorrisSOBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayDaniel RoggeFRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersIsaiah BartelFRBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersBraylen BrewerJRBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MENShot PutAustin CheathamJRBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN200 MetersKemroy CupidSRBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN60 MetersKemroy CupidSRBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrandon SchutlzSRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN400 MetersBen JefferiesSOBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MEN200 MetersBen JefferiesSOBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MEN1000 MetersSam KiserSRCampbellsville (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENHeptathlonLee WalburnSOCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x400 RelayNehemiah ColyerSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob FritzSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayCurtis JohnsJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)The HeartE
MEN4x400 RelayMohammed NyaogaJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkBrandon BaconFRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MENPole VaultJohn Hunter JamesSOColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MEN3000m Race WalkNathaniel WilburnSOColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MENPole VaultZach BennettsJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENPole VaultChase BerrySOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob JenningsFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayCade KlecknerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpWyatt LogaSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayColton MeyerSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayHenry ReimerSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonCody WilliamsJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowChris WrenSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN5000 MetersColten CovingtonSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENHeptathlonJosh DeVriesSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN3000m Race WalkBen HofstraSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN800 MetersGeorget PontilloJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN3000m Race WalkCarson JohnsonSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MEN800 MetersAlex DerrSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MEN60 MetersSenQuavius JohnsonSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MENShot PutCaden MilmineSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)GPACE
MENLong JumpDane AllenSODickinson State (N.D.)North StarE
MENHeptathlonCleet WrzesinskiJRDickinson State (N.D.)North StarE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew CampbellSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENShot PutMatthew CampbellSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKalen DockwilerSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowRichard DoverSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayAustin DrakeJRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENPole VaultConner FloydFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayLogan HammondSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpJacob HeitkampJRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan TaslerSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayZach TurnerFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChristopher VincentFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan WheelockSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlec WickSRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayMicah BrandsJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrant BrouwerSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENHigh JumpGrant BrouwerSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayAnthony GhiorsoSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayPayton MauldinFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersPayton MauldinFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayJebadiah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJebadiah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEric SteigerJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew Van EpsSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN800 MetersMatthew Van EpsSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayMatthew Van EpsSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayLance Van ZeeJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob Vander PlaatsSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENMileJacob Vander PlaatsSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayCole ZevenbergenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersCole ZevenbergenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENHeptathlonTJ DavisSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENLong JumpAllex KoselJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN1000 MetersHunter NicholsSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENPole VaultDarrin WalkerSOEastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENHeptathlonCadin GustafsonSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN5000 MetersLogan HorningJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENMileJoshua SorensenFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN600 MetersAvery StueverJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowBrayden WellsJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENHigh JumpSimon Graber MillerJRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaac BeattySOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpIsaac BrownJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersBryan HernandezSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayMaurice Macklin Jr.SRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDimitri MargaritidisSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler MorrisonFRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan RufenachtSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTanner SalleeFRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle SmithJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayLuke SmithJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN3000m Race WalkCaleb ChmelkaJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayBen HuftalinSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayCarter HuyserSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayTalon MungerSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN400 MetersAlonzo Rodriguez-SpencerSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaiah WittrockJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENTriple JumpJuba McClayJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesPaul PlowchaJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin VillarsSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENMileElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersAdrien GentieSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersReece GibsonFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayAaron HendryxJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENMileAaron HendryxJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosiah SovineJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayHaile StutzmanSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCoby BaileySRIndiana TechWHACE
MENHigh JumpDylan BikimSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayDillan CernySRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesZacharie DanielsSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayJamir FergusonJRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMiles GrayFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan HighsmithSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersJordan HighsmithSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayDaunte O'BanionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN400 MetersDaunte O'BannionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayPhillip SelmerSRIndiana TechWHACE
MENTriple JumpNeville SmithJRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayAlex VandorSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN600 MetersAlex VandorSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael WarnerSOIndiana TechWHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayWeston KundoSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersChris MaxonSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersLandon MillerSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENMileLandon MillerSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayLandon MillerSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelaySteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersSteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultScott RathbunJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN600 MetersCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENHeptathlonPhilip StomneFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENMileEvan LeistSOKentucky ChristianAACE
MEN5000 MetersCole OlsenSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN1000 MetersClayton VanDykeSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSteven AndersonJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN200 MetersCortez CunninghamJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENTriple JumpJa'Kelveon JacksonJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayNathan BlylySRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelaySebastian BuckeridgeJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENPole VaultBryce CarmackJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayHoward HendricksFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersHoward HendricksFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpMathew JenkinsJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle LiwanagJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew McDadeFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew RiehleFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN400 MetersMatthew RiehleFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayDrew ThorntonSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x400 RelayMychal VinsonSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutDylan TemplemanSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENShot PutDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpShandon ReitzellFRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan BakerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000 MetersNathan BakerJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000 MetersJake CrowSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan PfisterJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENMileTim ThackerSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTim ThackerSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam WehnerSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000m Race WalkJordan CrawfordJRMissouri BaptistAMCE
MEN60 MetersCameron CavalierSOMissouri ValleyThe HeartE
MENLong JumpDustin BlevinsSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN800 MetersDylan BranchSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENTriple JumpJacob PraterSRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN400 MetersPaul PaulSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonSeth WiebelhausJRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENTriple JumpLuke NickelsonJRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
MENLong JumpJames GilbertSONorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayShimales AbebeFROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN3000 MetersShimales AbebeFROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayAntravius PerkinsSROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN5000 MetersSair Salgado JROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN5000 MetersZouhair TalbiSOOklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayZouhair TalbiSOOklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayMilan TodorovicJROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN800 MetersMilan TodorovicJROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENMileTyler BanksSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENWeight ThrowNoah KigarSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN60 MetersJaylan WashingtonSOOttawa (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkDean FreitagSRRio Grande (Ohio)River StatesE
MEN4x400 RelayDe'vonte EdmondsFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayMark NoelJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN1000 MetersLuke SkinnerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayTorrey WhiteSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000 MetersHunter HooverJRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayTrey AlfordSRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayDarion CarterJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarion CarterJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayLeighton GriepSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENShot PutKyle ManuelJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENWeight ThrowZachary Nichols SRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGlenn RodgersSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayJoseph TaylorFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN400 MetersJoseph Taylor FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN200 MetersJoseph Taylor FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN1000 MetersTommee SmithSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersMax WhittredgeSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersAlex HelmuthJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersJosh RothSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN200 MetersKenny BentonSRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MEN60 MetersKenny BentonSRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MENLong JumpShariq DoddJRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MENTriple JumpTevon ShulerFRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MEN800 MetersCHARLES DORSETTSOTexas WesleyanA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENTriple JumpMyles LincolnFRUnion (Ky.)AACE
MEN600 MetersShamar DeaconJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 MetersKadari MitchellJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN600 MetersMel ObadiahJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
MENShot PutZachary CoSRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MEN200 MetersAlexander GraySOWarner (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 MetersAlexander GraySOWarner (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN600 MetersReggie MoutonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayJohn BakerSOWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayJarad HarperJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayJason PetersonJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayJason PetersonJRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelayDaniel RubinSOWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel RubinSOWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENDistance Medley RelaySenzo Sokhela Westmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN4x800 RelaySenzo Sokhela Westmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENPole VaultSeth WilmothSRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENLong JumpKaleb ClarkSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MENLong JumpDerrick Jordan IIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
MEN3000m Race WalkSteven SmithSRWVU TechRiver StatesE
WOMENPole VaultVictoria FaberJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN800 MetersCaroline CoboSOBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan CooperSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKayla KunkelJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileEmma MottJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma MottJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma MottJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHaley WimmerSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPentathlonOlivia MillerSRCarlow (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia MillerSRCarlow (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMENPole VaultKelsey BassettJRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENShot PutNikki KruegerJRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElly MachadoJRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKate PicancoSOCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKendyl PiersonSRCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersReghan WorleySOCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie YocumSOCarroll (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENWeight ThrowCatylynn DuffJRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENShot PutCatylynn DuffJRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayPayton DurocherSRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN1000 MetersAbbey ShirtsSOCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey ShirtsSOCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayEllyse TingelstadFRCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayRoby YoungSOCollege of IdahoA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000m Race WalkJessica Heiser-WhatleySOColumbia (S.C.)GACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkVictoria Heiser-WhatleySOColumbia (S.C.)GACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsey White-KennedySRColumbia (S.C.)GACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BattershellJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN400 MetersRachel BattershellJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeri BauerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMorgan De JongSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRylee HaeckerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersRylee HaeckerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKylahn HeritageSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LewisJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutElle LuehrSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultErin MapsonJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKennedy MogulSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultJosie PuelzSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah RaglandSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace ReimanFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySydni SchernikauFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENHigh JumpBraely HerremaFRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENPentathlonMorgan LuedySRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN5000 MetersNygia PollardJRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN1000 MetersLisa VoylesSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENShot PutTraia HubbardSRDakota State (S.D.)North StarE
WOMENTriple JumpLydia GerberSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutAllison SkalaSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison SuttonFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BakkerJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN400 MetersEmma BakkerJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna HermanFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnika HomanFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica KampmanSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMika KooistraJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersMika KooistraJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnika RickSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersAnnika RickSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnmarie StuitJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersAnmarie StuitJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBethany Ten HakenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN800 MetersBethany Ten HakenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersMichelle HerbesJREastern OregonA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000m Race WalkKayla AllenSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubry DonleySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAubry DonleySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaroline GilesSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN600 MetersAileen GurrolaSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAileen GurrolaSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkJolene JensenJRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlynn MasseySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnnika Alderfer FisherFRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMakayla CollierSRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySummer CooperFRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayHannah Kurtz Goshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileHeather PlastowJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENWeight ThrowLaVon DavisSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowKiara AndersonSOHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultAbigail CollinghamSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENTriple JumpDaisy MaessnerJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENLong JumpDaisy MaessnerJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN800 MetersVeronica PinkertonFRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPentathlonLauren TamayoJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLauren TamayoJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica ChojnackiSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJessica ChojnackiSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySydney LambertFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney LambertFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmylia OstopovichFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCarmen TrierSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayOlivia Von GuntenJRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmma WilsonFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileEmma WilsonFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma WilsonFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkLoanie CellardSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENPentathlonDestiny CopelandJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpDestiny CopelandJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CopelandJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENPentathlonLeondra CorreiaSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpLeondra CorreiaSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENHigh JumpLeondra CorreiaSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpLeondra CorreiaSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLeondra CorreiaSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAntonishka DeveauxSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersDerica GibsonSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersSoyinne GreynionFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersSoyinne GreynionFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpKatlyn JonesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKatlyn JonesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDestinee McGradyJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN400 MetersDestinee McGradyJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayXuxa PeartJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN400 MetersXuxa PeartJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENPentathlonRenique SmithJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersSha'londa TerrySRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersSha'londa TerrySRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrianna TillmanFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpCarlie TurnerFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJenna CouwenhovenSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENWeight ThrowGloria DeanSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMorgan FarrSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnnaMarie McKenzieSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMENShot PutPaige SutterSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJill VanDykSRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkMaria AlarconJRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkNayeli CisnerosSRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN800 MetersTabetha DeinesJRKansas WesleyanKCACE
WOMEN400 MetersShyann JacksonFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN3000 MetersSierra PoppellSRKentucky ChristianAACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEmily AdamsSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley BrittSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersAshley BrittSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayRylee BrownJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENPole VaultMadison CarsonSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayGeraldin CorreaFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnika GroganFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebekka KalmbachJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x800 RelayMaja PlaznikSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayKarlie SmithJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersDagbjort MagnusdottirFRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJayla BrownJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlysa ColemanSOMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikaela HilleSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNia WoodFRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN60 MetersJocelynn BurtonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPentathlonErin OleksakSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENHigh JumpErin OleksakSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesErin OleksakSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN600 MetersKelly BrownJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENPentathlonCarly LindenmeyerSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENPole VaultKylee EdmondsSOMidland (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENTriple JumpAlexia SchofieldFRMidway (Ky.)River StatesE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGracie AllenFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAvery DeWolfJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAvery DeWolfJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGabrielle MardisJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMEN5000 MetersBekah OwenJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKiley WoodSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENLong JumpAnna CabreraSOMobile (Ala.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersBecca RichtmanFRMontana TechA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah OliverFRMontreat (N.C.)AACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayPayton BoerSRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersEmalee FundermannSRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEmalee FundermannSRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKristine HonomichlSOMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJo McKibbenJRMorningside (Iowa)GPACE
WOMENMileAndrea ErtzSRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMEN1000 MetersAndrea ErtzSRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMEN1000 MetersElizabeth HeffernanFROklahoma CityA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimberly BrentSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLindsey DiazDeLeonSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbigail GilmoreSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLinda GriffithFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENHigh JumpLynette LatochaJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTera MillerSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENShot PutMadeleine RobinsonSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMady RogersFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRachel ShepardSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeely WattsFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlyssa CampbellJRPoint Park (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMEN800 MetersKendra Dykstra MunstermanSRRocky Mountain (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENMileSydney Little LightSORocky Mountain (Mont.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN3000 MetersAlex EbetinoSOSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVeronica AguilarSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma CampbellJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatasha OrtizSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddy Walter-SherrettFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENPole VaultTyler FugateSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayYuriah BigosSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersYuriah BigosSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN200 MetersJaqual BushFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMiyah FordJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCourtney GalesJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN5000 MetersJulia Rohm JRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNamiah SimpsonJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersNamiah SimpsonJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENHigh JumpKyara BlackJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileJasmine HarperSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
WOMENMileEmily WestrickSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN5000 MetersMichaela PieroniSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)ChicagolandE
WOMEN1000 MetersEva BrunoSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN200 MetersCorrssia PerrySOSterling (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey BrennanJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGiovanna DomeneJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCorinne O'LearyJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPatience SakeuhFRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN5000 MetersOlivia SchroderSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBrooke StudnickiSOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENHigh JumpPaige ManneyFRTennessee WesleyanAACE
WOMEN800 MetersRIANNA VIDALESJRTexas WesleyanA.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENLong JumpIyana McKeeverSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENTriple JumpIyana McKeeverSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENPole VaultIsabelle CarreonFRVanguard (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENHigh JumpAmanda ChanSRVanguard (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN5000 MetersKeili DornJRVanguard (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpBrittany ColemanJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN200 MetersArgyanna BoltonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN600 MetersCoshan CampbellSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersCheyenne Hill-JohnsonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN200 MetersRaheema WestfallSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersRaheema WestfallSRWayland Baptist (Texas)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENMileMadden HundleySOWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney MarrSRWestmont (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJoy AbuSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN400 MetersJoy AbuSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN200 MetersAniekeme EtimSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersAniekeme EtimSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayZaria HusbandSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesZaria HusbandSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENTriple JumpBrittany JonesSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENLong JumpBrittany JonesSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersBrittany JonesSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayNevagant JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmine WilliamsJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN5000 MetersBailey CossentineSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMENShot PutKatie FrenchJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)AMCE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkStefanie MeachamFRWVU TechRiver StatesE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmerald CarterSOXavier (La.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E
WOMEN60 MetersJada McBeanFRXavier (La.)A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)E