2021 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field USTFCCCA All-America

NEW ORLEANS ­– All-America honors for the 2021 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2021 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Pittsburg, Kansas.

South Plains (Texas) and Iowa Western CC captured the men’s and women’s team titles, respectively. It was the Texans’ first crown since 2016, while the Reivers topped the podium for the first time in program history.

A total of eight different programs earned 20 or more All-America certificates at the Robert W. Plaster Center, led by the South Plains (Texas) men with a meet-high 29 honors. Other teams with 20 or more honors included the South Plains (Texas) women with 28, the champion Iowa Western CC women with 27, the Cloud County CC women with 26, the Iowa Central CC men with 25, the Cloud County CC men with 23, the New Mexico JC men with 22 and the New Mexico JC women with 20.

From a combined program perspective, no institution took home more All-America nods than South Plains (Texas) with 57. Cloud County CC was second with 49, followed by Iowa Western CC with 44, Iowa Central CC with 43 and New Mexico JC with 42.

While 35 different athletes snagged three of more All-America honors, only two athletes snagged four – Patricia Koma of Cloud County CC and Faith Linga of Iowa Western CC. Koma was top-8 in the 1000 (first), mile (second), 3000 (fourth) and DMR (third). Linga won individual titles in the mile, 3000, 5000 and finished fourth in the 1000.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA.

2021 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENDistance Medley RelayDevan CrowSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayBurch GreeneSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMozinski LinceFRAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayCamilo PatinoSOAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersCaleb BogerSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb BogerSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayTelron BradfordFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpShakwon CokeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpShakwon CokeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersDenzel FeaginSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDenzel FeaginSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersGamali FelixSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayGamali FelixSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutGiovanni GutierrezFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersJa'Kwan HaleSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowFabio HesslingSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutFred MoudaniSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowFred MoudaniSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersJevon O'BryantSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN800 MetersTyrese ReidSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersDakari Carter SOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersDakari Carter SOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDakari CarterSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJerod ElcockSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb JacksonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJudah TaylorSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileAwet BerakiSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersAwet BerakiSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersAwet BerakiSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonAndrew BettonSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonMarcquiece CadeSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayRylan CheneyFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayRylan CheneyFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowDaniel CopeSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersHabtamu GetaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayHabtamu GetaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayHabtamu GetaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael IyaliFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayMichael IyaliFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutCourtney LawrenceSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersEphraim LerkinFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayEphraim LerkinFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersTimothy NyinguanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayTimothy NyinguanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayJaysaun SmithFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJaysaun SmithFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayShadrick TansiFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayEmanuel WangaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpElijah WilsonSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutCalvin BosticFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersAntoine EvansFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersGuinove JoanusSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersGuinove JoanusSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpHenry KinerSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpHenry KinerSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutDennis Ohene-AduSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDiego Andres-DouganFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENTriple JumpDiego Andres-DouganFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENShot PutAhmed BrownSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENPole VaultKolby CasterSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x800 RelayDawson CrawleySOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENMileAdrian Diaz-LopezSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN3000 MetersAdrian Diaz-LopezSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x800 RelayGoran DuijstersFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENPole VaultJack MullSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENHeptathlonJack MullSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x800 RelayEdwin OlveraSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN5000 MetersAmos PkiachFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x800 RelayRichard Whatley Jr.FRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x800 RelayDomanic EnriquezSODodge City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayCalvin WagonerFRDodge City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayQuest WellerSODodge City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayErik ZamoraFRDodge City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENPole VaultBrendan HillSODuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
MEN5000 MetersGudisa AdnowFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayLucorien DeboestFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayMarcus FreemanFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayAlex JajeFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 Relaylonnell JohnsonFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonDebonaire WilliamsSOGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersConnor BelkenSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayKoby BrackemeyerFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN400 MetersJohannan FrostSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENMileSam MickelsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersSam MickelsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam MickelsonSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayBlake OsbornFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayHarrison VanderlindenFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutAlan De FalchiSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN800 MetersJean DieuvilSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpZachary BielFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersTeagan FlanaganSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersTeagan FlanaganSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpErick JohnsonSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayAytonn Bar-ShimonSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAytonn Bar-ShimonSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayIsaac BryantFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersJackson BurnettFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENMileJackson BurnettFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayJerry HarperFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayZack NelsonFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick O'ConnorFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayNick O'ConnorFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayDante SalomonFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN800 MetersJustin SwannFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersAurel Tchanbi FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayRobin Aguilar GonzaleFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpEnoch AntwiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayPur BielSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHigh JumpDavid Bosquez GrimaldoFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayDarius BrownSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENMileKelvin BungeiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersKelvin BungeiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayHayden CobbsFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpEliot CummingsSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersDashinelle DyerSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDashinelle DyerSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN400 MetersLee EppieSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayLee EppieSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpTristen HannaSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayCassius HavisFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersJaheem HaylesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJaheem HaylesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayJaheem HaylesSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowJarod HendersonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersJerome JesupFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersJerome JesupFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayJerome JesupFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHeptathlonNicola PalettiFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowWilliam RichardsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHeptathlonAries ScottFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN600 MetersLeeAaron BerksSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayLeeAaron BerksSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN800 MetersEthan BrennemanSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayShamar BrownFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpMichael BuchananFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN400 MetersDeAirus ClerveauxSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayDeAirus ClerveauxSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowNemoy CockettFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutTucker DaySOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTajean HoustonFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersSamuel HydroSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpTyrell JohnsonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersYonas MogosFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENMileYonas MogosFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersYonas MogosFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEmmanuel NiangFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayJusten O'BrienSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersIsaiah BarnesFRLouisburg (N.C.)Region XE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSidney LittlejohnFRLouisburg (N.C.)Region XE
MENLong JumpHarry AfaxoeSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayVictor AkhaluFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayIsmael CalvilloSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENPole VaultOscar CamposSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN800 MetersBaptiste Depril-DupreSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayBaptiste Depril-DupreSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayBaptiste Depril-DupreSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN60 MetersTyrell EdwardsSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENPole VaultJadon ElliotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayLloyd FrilotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayLloyd FrilotFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENWeight ThrowDiamante GumbsSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN600 MetersJaved JonesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayJaved JonesSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayRamone LindoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayEli OrtizSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN1000 MetersAlex PiquartFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x800 RelayAlex PiquartFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex PiquartFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN60 MetersJalen PurcellSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayJalen PurcellSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENWeight ThrowAndrei RomanovSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN60 MetersTinashe ChiguduSONorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
MEN3000 MetersMelvin KipkemboiFRNorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersMelvin KipkemboiFRNorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayCecil Brownridge IIISONorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersOliver KiptooFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayOliver KiptooFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayJuan LoredoSONorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersVincent NchoguFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayVincent NchoguFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersKashawn BaptisteSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayKashawn BaptisteSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpGregory Curry IISOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayMark EmilienSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayMarvin Jean-FrancoisSOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpTebogo MaseemaFRPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileZach McPheeFRPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJamaal Morris Jr.SOPratt (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpNelvin Appiah-KonaduFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHeptathlonNelvin Appiah-KonaduFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpRomaine BeckfordSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENPole VaultScott FrazierSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJustin GuyFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpJames HamptonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayIssac HastingsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayIssac HastingsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayDwight MasonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENLong JumpTony McNealSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN400 MetersKhaleb McRaeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersKhaleb McRaeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayKhaleb McRaeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENLong JumpAustin MontgomeryFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENPole VaultThomas NietoSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayShevoie ReidFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayShevoie ReidFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN400 MetersChris RobinsonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayChris RobinsonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersSeydi SallFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN1000 MetersSeydi SallFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelaySeydi SallFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN800 MetersJavon-Taye WilliamsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayJavon-Taye WilliamsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayJavon-Taye WilliamsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabriel WoodardSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN1000 MetersMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENMileMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayEric ChristenSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayGriffin MayFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MEN800 MetersAbdelgadir MohamedSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayAbdelgadir MohamedSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENDistance Medley RelayCade SmithFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MEN800 MetersEthan CoyhisSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
MEN1000 MetersConner DosmannSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
MEN5000 MetersMicah StantonSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
MENHigh JumpAnthony CampbellSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENPole VaultMatteo CapelloSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENHeptathlonChase KnoblettSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENLong JumpKyle StewartFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MENPole VaultCole SumnerSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MEN600 MetersJauavney JamesFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDaylin WilliamsFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN5000 MetersElka BillingsFRAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN5000 MetersRachel BycroftFRAllen (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpAnnia AshleySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpAnnia AshleySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpAnnia AshleySOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySasha BrownSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutAna Da SilvaSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowAna Da SilvaSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJayda DillonFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDayjsha FanningSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersLashanna GrahamFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLashanna GrahamFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN800 MetersKayan GreenFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAshanti HarveyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAyesha NelsonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpNia RobinsonFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpNia RobinsonFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpNia RobinsonFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutJada SewellFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersBahiyyah BarnesSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBahiyyah BarnesSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShenequa BattleSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTania DunbarSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTracy IdugboeSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENPentathlonJada VentersSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMENPentathlonKaelyn WoodrumSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaelyn WoodrumSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKiara BrownSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CastilloSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayToshel GoffeSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersKaleb McDonaldSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaleb McDonaldSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 MetersLinesha ThompsonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersLinesha ThompsonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLinesha ThompsonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersIsila ApkupFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsila ApkupFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultGeorgia BellFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersLeonie BeuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeonie BeuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutMaycee CallihanSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPassion CrewsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayPassion CrewsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersTashira EdwardsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTashira EdwardsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutMarie ForbesSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowMarie ForbesSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKya JohnsonSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKya JohnsonSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN1000 MetersPatricia KomaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENMilePatricia KomaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN3000 MetersPatricia KomaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPatricia KomaSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN800 MetersPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLudjenie MondesirFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLudjenie MondesirFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 MetersMercy Ntia-ObongSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersMercy Ntia-ObongSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMercy Ntia-ObongSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutMaleah DeCuirSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowMaleah DeCuirSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersTatiana WashingtonFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpPrincess BrowneFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpPrincess BrowneFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN3000 MetersAbigael KemboiSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbigael KemboiSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayVictorine KipropSOColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCierra NordFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTobi WilberFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultKassidy BlannFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelicia BootheFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDelicia BootheFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKarissa GloverFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKarissa GloverFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAshley GoforthFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN1000 MetersZinara LesleySOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZinara LesleySOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayZinara LesleySOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENPentathlonTaylor MeinenSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan ReynoldsSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENMileLubna SuiedSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN3000 MetersLubna SuiedSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN5000 MetersLubna SuiedSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia KalataSODuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAngelica BernalFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpDamazvia DamesFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlisha DorisFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEva MirandaFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKentayshija PruittSOFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersTrinity SinegalFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersJada SneedFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPentathlonOctavia Young SOFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDiondra WilbornFRGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEmma DrakeFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN800 MetersKaylee LeichtFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKaylee LeichtFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaylee LeichtFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddy LenaertsFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpKylee NeighborsFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN800 MetersRyann PortchFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRyann PortchFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRyann PortchFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySophie SpargurFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySophie SpargurFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENPole VaultTaylor FrancisFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutSantornya RallifordFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowDeisiane TeixeiraSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersKahliyah AndersonFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKahliyah AndersonFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKylar BrownSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpCiara Corley FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTemira GoodsFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMelanie HallSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENShot PutLauren Upmeyer FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowVictoria AduFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersLilia AlvarezSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLilia AlvarezSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLilia AlvarezSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKirstyn BeamanFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN200 MetersHannah ConnellSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ConnellSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersRosalie FishSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileRosalie FishSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRosalie FishSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersOdell FryeSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpMadison JohnsonSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileChloe LenoirFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersChloe LenoirFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChloe LenoirFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayShaunti LongfellowFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJosie StackisFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNadesha WallaceFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMohussin AbakarFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMohussin AbakarFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersFaith ChepengatSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileFaith ChepengatSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersFaith ChepengatSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersFaith ChepengatSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENLong JumpVictory GeorgeFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENTriple JumpVictory GeorgeFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDyandra GrayFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDyandra GrayFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBlayne LachanceSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBlayne LachanceSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpAlliyah McNeilFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlliyah McNeilFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJadyn MillerFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJadyn MillerFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowShania ParkinsonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN200 MetersNickisha PryceFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN400 MetersNickisha PryceFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNickisha PryceFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMonique RemyFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN600 MetersShariden RichardsonFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNia TaylorSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersTerresha WalcottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersTirecia WalcottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN200 MetersTirecia WalcottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTirecia WalcottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN800 MetersFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN1000 MetersFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFlomena AsekolFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENWeight ThrowMathilda BjorklundSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENTriple JumpSusan FrancisSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGladys KoechFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimeone McleodFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRichara McNeilFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN5000 MetersAbigael MurgorSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNadine RoseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNadine RoseFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaria SimancaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 MetersAyla StanisclausSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersAyla StanisclausSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAyla StanisclausSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENHigh JumpLuisarys ToledoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENLong JumpLuisarys ToledoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonLuisarys ToledoFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN1000 MetersSarah BertryFRNorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowCinnamon EvansSONorth Iowa Area CCRegion XIE
WOMEN400 MetersAnna-Kay AllenSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna-Kay AllenSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJordan BrownSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJordan BrownSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN60 MetersRosemary ChukwumaSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN200 MetersRosemary ChukwumaSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN800 MetersCemore DonaldFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCemore DonaldFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCemore DonaldFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEsmeralda EspinozaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEsmeralda EspinozaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENTriple JumpDejah FullerFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENPole VaultMackenzie GriffinFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTia HarrySOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENShot PutGenevieve IgeSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN800 MetersLexi JacksonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLexi JacksonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN600 MetersCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENLong JumpOnaara ObamuwagunSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENTriple JumpOnaara ObamuwagunSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeshana PageSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENHigh JumpJoniar ThomasFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENLong JumpJoniar ThomasFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENPentathlonJoniar ThomasFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN200 MetersSuccess UmukoroFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySuccess UmukoroFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN1000 MetersAmy WhiteSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENMileAmy WhiteSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaura WilliamsSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaura WilliamsSOSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENPentathlonFane SauvakacoloSOSouthwestern (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileSheilah CheruiyotSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
WOMEN5000 MetersSheilah CheruiyotSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
WOMENMileSharon JesangSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
WOMEN3000 MetersSharon JesangSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCRegion IXE
WOMENPole VaultMakinzi MeurerSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
WOMEN3000 MetersMeagan MorenoSOVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGloria AguileraSOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNiesha BurgherFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersShadae FindleyFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShadae FindleyFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLatifah PinnockFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonMaricia SpenceSOWestern TexasRegion VE