2021 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2021 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1,311 athletes from 99 different institutions earned All-Region honors nationwide with 650 honorees coming from the men’s side and an additional 661 from women’s teams.

No program has more combined All-Region honorees than Roberts Wesleyan with 71. The Redhawks had 13 more than Grand Valley State (58) and 19 more than Wheeling (52).

Trevor Bassitt of Ashland, Niklas Klei of Queens (N.C.) and Cheyenne Williamson of Saginaw Valley State led all athletes as they tied with six All-Region honors each. Six different athletes claimed five, while 19 different athletes snagged at least four.

At the conference level, the GSC had the most All-Region honorees with 190, followed by the RMAC (126) and the GLIAC (121).

To earn All-Region honors, an athlete must be one of the top-5 individuals in their events in their respective region. In addition, each member of a region’s top-3 relay team was selected for the distinction. Top Regional Performers (TRPs) are denoted with an asterisk.

The eight regions used in NCAA DII are the Atlantic Region, Central Region, East Region, Midwest Region, South Region, South Central Region, Southeast Region and West Region.

Also, only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

A full list of honored athletes can be found below.

2021 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MEN60 MetersDaquan BerrySOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayDaquan BerrySOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayShareez HammSOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJames James Young Academy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENMileHudson LocketteSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersLennard MarshallSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersAbdelouakil MustaphaSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayAbdelouakil MustaphaSOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersOmodiaogbe ObohFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayOmodiaogbe ObohFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayOmodiaogbe ObohFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersMarkarios PageFRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayMarkarios PageFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersElliot SladeSRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayElliot SladeSRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENMileJames YoungJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarson BixJRAdams State South CentralRMACE
MENMileDavid CardenasSOAdams State South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid CardenasSOAdams State South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew O'KeefeFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
MENMileAhmed SadoFRAdams State South CentralRMACE
MEN200 MetersJonah VigilSOAdams State South CentralRMACE
MEN400 MetersJonah VigilSOAdams State*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonah VigilSOAdams State South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersCaleb BoysSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb BoysSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpCameron ClarkSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpCameron ClarkSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultRyan CollinsJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersTyrique Davis-GilesSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersTyrique Davis-GilesSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayTyrique Davis-GilesSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJeremiah DervisFRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowZach HancockSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENShot PutZach HancockSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersAlex HerbstSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersAlex HerbstSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersBailey HerfurthSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayBailey HerfurthSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultGarrison HillJRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENShot PutAlex HowardSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWilson McClainSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENMileHunter NailsSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter NailsSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex PonceSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayDantavious ThomasFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENShot PutJared TittleSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayAdam WallenfelzSRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowDecio AndradeJRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENWeight ThrowCanon AndrewsSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersNicholas EllisorSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayNicholas EllisorSRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersDiego PettorossiJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayDiego PettorossiJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayKevin RomanSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayEmmett SealsJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonTrpimir SirokiJRAngelo State*South CentralLone StarE
MENLong JumpTrpimir SirokiJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersTrevor BassittSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTrevor BassittSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersTrevor BassittSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersTrevor BassittSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor BassittSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTrevor BassittSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENHigh JumpStorm ElsesserJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowBrent FairbanksSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake HallJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersIan JohnsonSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENMileIan JohnsonSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan JohnsonSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersKeshun JonesJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKeshun JonesJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowNoah KochFRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonTravis MooreSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENLong JumpTravis MooreSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersChanning PhillipsSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayChanning PhillipsSRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick PonziSOAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 MetersTim RumasJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersTim RumasJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTim RumasJRAshland*MidwestGLIACE
MENTriple JumpEthan TaborJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENLong JumpEthan TaborJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
MENMileEvan JohnsonJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MEN3000 MetersAlec KraySRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
MEN5000 MetersAlec KraySRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLawrence LokonobeiSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MEN800 MetersAustin MillerSRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
MENMileAustin MillerSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MENHeptathlonTyl WoelberJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
MENLong JumpShemar MillerSOBenedict SouthIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpBryce RavenellFRBenedict*SouthIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpJustin ConklinSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJustin ConklinSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayMathias DavisSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersBrady DeHavenSOBiola (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayJahquez Durham Biola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersAngel EscobarSRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayTrevor Hormel Biola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENPole VaultJosh NgSOBiola (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayNathan VallejoFRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpSamuel CleekFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENHigh JumpShane ConnellFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersSterling MelanconFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersSterling MelanconFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersDevon MooreSRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersDevon MooreSRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpJoseph Oreva-EdafiadheFRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MEN400 MetersIsaiah WeasbyFRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultJosh WhitakerFRCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
MEN400 MetersBrien PittmanJRCatawba SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultTommy AnsielSRCedarville*MidwestG-MACE
MENPole VaultMatt JulianSOCedarville MidwestG-MACE
MENHeptathlonGarrett FrancisJRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpChristopher GoodwinSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpChristopher GoodwinSRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultVincent HobbieJRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersAnotnio LaySOCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersAnotnio LaySOCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpJesse MillerSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENHeptathlonTrey MillerJRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultReagan UlrichFRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayOsvaldo CanoSOChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersMorgan FawverFRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN4x400 RelayMorgan FawverFRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MENTriple JumpNaishaun JerniganSOChadron State South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpNaishaun JerniganSOChadron State South CentralRMACE
MENTriple JumpDerrick NwagwuSOChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN4x400 RelayHarley RhoadesJRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN400 MetersBrodie RodenJRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MEN4x400 RelayBrodie RodenJRChadron State South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpAndrew HutchinsFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersLeopold StefanskiJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayBen AbuegSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENMileLuke Julian JRColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke JulianJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersDylan KoJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersDylan KoJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoey MaguireSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersKyle MoranJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersKyle MoranJRColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersJohn O'MalleySOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENPole VaultHunter PotrykusFRColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpGrant RedmondSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersLoic ScomparinFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersLoic ScomparinFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutArvid VeidmarkJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENMileVincent Workman SRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayVincent WorkmanSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpJustin ThompsonSOColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
MENMileTony TorresJRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayHector ArteagaJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN200 MetersGunnar AshmonJRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
MEN400 MetersGunnar AshmonJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayGunnar AshmonJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN800 MetersMiguel AyalaJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayMiguel AyalaJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayMiguel AyalaJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENMileNick BeuclerFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENMileDavid BritoJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN5000 MetersDavid BritoJRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
MENTriple JumpMichael ErvinJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpMichael ErvinJRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael ErvinJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael ErvinJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN60 MetersDominic EvansSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN200 MetersDominic EvansSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENShot PutJaylen NewmanJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpKessler O'BrienJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpKessler O'BrienJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MEN4x400 RelayKessler O'BrienJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJason St. PierreSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpChristian DavisFRConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
MEN800 MetersNathan HoodJRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutJustin JenksSOCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENShot PutNathaniel MillerJRCSU Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCarl SchmidtFRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
MENHeptathlonNoah DooleyJRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEthan FloresFRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonRyan OlsenSODavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MENShot PutIsaiah SchaferJRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersSulaimane BanguraSREmmanuel (Ga.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelaySulaimane BanguraSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayJosiah CampbellJREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENPole VaultTucker FlintFREmmanuel (Ga.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik JacksonSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayMalik JacksonSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN4x400 RelayDevin VeasleySREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutTravis MorrisonSOEmporia State CentralMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTanner RaubenstineSREmporia State CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutBryce CrawfordSOErskine SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENHigh JumpAaron CooperFRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENTriple JumpMartin EtseySRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENPole VaultGabe MakinJRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MEN400 MetersXavier MarableJRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENHeptathlonKeandre MarlowSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MENWeight ThrowSterling MungroSRFindlay*MidwestG-MACE
MEN200 MetersJosh VerhoffSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
MEN800 MetersJustin GreeneJRFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MENMileJoel NesiSOFlagler SoutheastIndependentsE
MEN60 MetersPhilip LandrumJRFort Hays State CentralMIAAE
MENHeptathlonMatthew PieperSRFort Hays State CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultRyan StanleyJRFort Hays State CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpBjoern AddenSRFresno Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpBjoern AddenSRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBjoern AddenSRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN3000 MetersBryan BanuelosFRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCullin BatesFRFresno Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MENShot PutMoe BradleyFRFresno Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowMoe BradleyFRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENTriple JumpIsaac DavisFRFresno Pacific*WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpIsaac DavisFRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENHigh JumpBrett LombardiSOFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrett LombardiSOFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENWeight ThrowNico ZweifelJRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
MENLong JumpShawn ArthurSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN400 MetersShawn ArthurSRGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENLong JumpJavon ButlerSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 MetersJavon ButlerSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersJavon ButlerSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENPole VaultHaden CoonSOGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHaden CoonSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 MetersOtis CoxJRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersOtis CoxJRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENWeight ThrowChristian HannaSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutChristian HannaSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersBlake JarrellFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENMileBlake JarrellFRGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersBlake JarrellFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersBryce JarrellFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENMileBryce JarrellFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN3000 MetersBryce JarrellFRGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENWeight ThrowBrody StrawdermanSRGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutBrody StrawdermanSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MENPole VaultNate WheelerJRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJackson BlanchardJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJackson BlanchardJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJackson BlanchardJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENMileTanner ChadaJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersTanner ChadaJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersTanner ChadaJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayBrenden FaulknerFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENMileCaleb FutterFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb FutterFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersJonathon GroendykJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonathon GroendykJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowHunter HardingSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENMileIsaac HardingSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersIsaac HardingSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersIsaac HardingSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylen HasanJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENHigh JumpEli KosibaFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersDennis MbutaSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENMileDennis MbutaSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDennis MbutaSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENHigh JumpRyan MountJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander PorterJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin ScavardaSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENShot PutJustin ScavardaSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMakiyah SmallwoodJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN800 MetersScott SpaanstraFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENPole VaultDorian ChaigneauFRHarding*CentralIndependentsE
MENPole VaultBen RaffinJRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
MEN3000 MetersBlake JonesSOIllinois-Springfield MidwestGLVCE
MEN5000 MetersBlake JonesSOIllinois-Springfield MidwestGLVCE
MENHigh JumpNdubisi EzeFRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesNdubisi EzeFRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
MEN800 MetersBen NagelJRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
MENLong JumpBrady WaldenSRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
MENWeight ThrowKolin MillerSOKing SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN200 MetersSiphosethu BoyaSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersSiphosethu BoyaSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelaySiphosethu BoyaSOLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersCaleb CampbellSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersCaleb CampbellSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb CampbellSOLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersWynand Du ToitSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersWynand Du ToitSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayWynand Du ToitSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersCaleb EaglesonSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersTitus LagatSOLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENMileTitus LagatSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpTeagan LenoxSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJeremiah McCainJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayJeremiah McCainJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENMileChristian NobleSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersChristian NobleSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersChristian NobleSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpCameron StineFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCameron StineFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultDaniel SurmanSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersIan ThomasJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpChristian BargaineerFRLees-McRae SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChristian BargaineerFRLees-McRae SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN400 MetersLucas BesongJRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayLucas BesongJRLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersMarlin DavisSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersMarlin DavisSOLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayMarlin DavisSOLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayChandelor StampJRLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonJacob WadsworthSOLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob WadsworthSOLenoir-Rhyne*SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultChris AddessiFRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesWilliam GrayJRLimestone*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENHigh JumpAustin Kemp FRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutBennie SmithSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpKizan DavidSRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpKizan DavidSRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersColby Jennings JrSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersColby Jennings JrSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpGlenn ButlerJRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
MENHigh JumpGlenn ButlerJRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan ClarkSRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan ClarkFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN400 MetersTymique GoodmanFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN800 MetersTymique GoodmanFRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayTymique GoodmanFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew Gordon Lincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN400 MetersAustin Wilson SOLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN800 MetersAustin Wilson SOLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAustin WilsonSOLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
MEN400 MetersJaeden DouglassSRLincoln Memorial SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersRoberto FajardoJRLincoln Memorial SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpJarom AlexanderSOLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN4x400 RelayDamaine DixonJRLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN4x400 RelayDorian LedaSOLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN4x400 RelayArmani ModesteSOLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN400 MetersSamuel YaroSRLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN4x400 RelaySamuel YaroSRLindenwood MidwestGLVCE
MEN200 MetersKeitron BoydFRLubbock Christian South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpDeveyonn BrownSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MENWeight ThrowNick HudsonJRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MENLong JumpCaleb KathSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKornelius KlahSRMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
MEN800 MetersTanner MaierSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlec BeersSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole BenoitFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENMileEvan Del RioJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersEvan Del RioJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersEvan Del RioJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayDalton DempseySRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowAl FerrillJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENShot PutAl FerrillJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayRobert GramesFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb HallFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpDaviciea McCartneySOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpDaviciea McCartneySOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDaviciea McCartneySOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN400 MetersFabio PalmieriFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayFabio PalmieriFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersGabe PoulinJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpMason QuimbySOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersJake RussellSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor StewartSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor StewartSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersRakeem WilsonSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MEN200 MetersRakeem WilsonSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultBenjamin WoolhouseFRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENShot PutDamon WrightSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowDamon WrightSRMississippi College SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpNick JankeJRMissouri S&T MidwestGLVCE
MENTriple JumpAaron JonesJRMissouri S&T MidwestGLVCE
MENWeight ThrowPeyton BartonSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENTriple JumpAdrain BroadusSRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowJosh FulmerSRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersGidieon KimutaiJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersGidieon KimutaiJRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersCameron LinvilleSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabe McClainSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan PainterSRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrieon RandleSRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MENMileRyan RiddleSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersRyan RiddleSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersRyan RiddleSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan RiddleSOMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersJP RutledgeSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutJordan GarrSRMissouri Western*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJackson BaileyFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MEN5000 MetersBryant EdgertonSOMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarson JessopJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpPayden LynnFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENLong JumpPayden LynnFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpGarrett McMillenFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENTriple JumpBryce OlsonFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick RedgraveSOMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersLogan StrausJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan StrausJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
MENHeptathlonNate BolewareSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpNate BolewareSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew BradburySOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpHenry DavisonSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonMicah FloresSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJalon HallFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua JacksonJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersTreMichael JonesSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpCaleb KariukiSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayDrew KilgoreSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN800 MetersJoseph LeventryJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENMileJoseph LeventryJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN3000 MetersJoseph LeventryJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENHeptathlonCaleb LongSOMontevallo*SouthGSCE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew MannsSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENTriple JumpDashaun MorganSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENLong JumpDashaun MorganSRMontevallo*SouthGSCE
MENHigh JumpDashaun MorganSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENWeight ThrowEric MyrickJRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MENPole VaultKyle TidwellSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersJusten BurnetteJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN200 MetersJusten BurnetteJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutJosh FaisonJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpEian HinesSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpEthan HinesJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENWeight ThrowMichael LottsJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENWeight ThrowJon WojcuichSRMount Olive*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENHigh JumpChris CookSRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MENTriple JumpShyrone KempJRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MEN5000 MetersNadir Yusuf SRMSU Moorhead CentralNSICE
MEN800 MetersWes FergusonFRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersSeth SimonsonJRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
MENHigh JumpBrayden SorensenSONeb.-Kearney*CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpAdrian McGeeSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENWeight ThrowTanner BergSRNorthern State*CentralNSICE
MENShot PutTanner BergSRNorthern State CentralNSICE
MEN60 MetersOmar AustinJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersOmar AustinJRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersOmar AustinJRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayOmar AustinJRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayPrince GriffinFRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersCaelon HarkeySRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersCaelon HarkeySRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersCaelon HarkeySRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayCaelon HarkeySRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersAbdelrahim MahgoubJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAbdelrahim MahgoubJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN200 MetersGavyn MondaySONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN400 MetersGavyn MondaySONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGavyn MondaySONorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MENHigh JumpBlake MorganSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENMileJake NorrisJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake NorrisJRNorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersReece SmithSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayReece SmithSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayRJ WilliamsJRNorthwest Missouri*CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersJosh BeckFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersJosh BeckFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowColton BurrJRNorthwest Nazarene*WestGNACE
MENShot PutColton BurrJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENLong JumpElijah CastroSRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENMileChandler EmersonFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersJeff FairbanksJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersMagnus HemingwayFRNorthwest Nazarene*WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersMagnus HemingwayFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan HendrySONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENShot PutDylan HendrySONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTurner NyeSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN400 MetersTurner NyeSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENShot PutCody RobbinsJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MENWeight ThrowCody RobbinsJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN3000 MetersTyler SheaJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersDylan TidwellSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN60 MetersCameron WilleyJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN200 MetersCameron WilleyJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
MEN800 MetersJosiah MorseJRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 MetersMason PhillipsSRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN200 MetersMason PhillipsSRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN60 MetersXzavia PriceJRNorthwood (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
MEN4x400 RelayZachary CoakSOOklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayJax HollandSOOklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayShirvante KnaulsSROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN400 MetersTarees RhodenSOOklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayTarees RhodenSOOklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN60 MetersMahcoe SmithJROklahoma Baptist CentralGACE
MEN4x400 RelayNizar AlarahshunJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRaymond BrassSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersBryce GrahnSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGraham HudelsonSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGraham HudelsonSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENHigh JumpHunter JonesFRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENHeptathlonTrey MooneyJRPittsburg State*CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutCole SampleFRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnar SouthardSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayBailey StoneSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENMileMason StraderSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayMason StraderSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENShot PutKonner SwensonJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelaySam TudorFRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt WilsonSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MENPole VaultCameron WrightJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN60 MetersTevin Wright-RoseSOPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
MEN800 MetersSeb AnthonySRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENMileSeb AnthonySRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySeb AnthonySRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersJan Lukas BeckerSOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersJan Lukas BeckerSOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpStefan JungmichelJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultStefan JungmichelJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayStefan JungmichelJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENHeptathlonNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENLong JumpNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENPole VaultNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN400 MetersNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNiklas KleiJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutMartin KnauerSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
MENWeight ThrowMartin KnauerSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMigael LoubserFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlejandro RamosSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN4x400 RelayMark SchittenhelmSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersAdam WrightSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENMileAdam WrightSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam WrightSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MENWeight ThrowEvans WrightSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersAntonio LaidlerFRQuincy (Ill.) MidwestGLVCE
MEN400 MetersJalon White FRQuincy (Ill.) MidwestGLVCE
MEN3000 MetersJames BettsJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN60 MetersAdis CamoFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN200 MetersAdis CamoFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN200 MetersJoshua CaporalettiFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoshua CaporalettiFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENMileConnor DemoJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor DemoJRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN200 MetersAndeuys DuranFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN400 MetersAndeuys DuranFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayZakariah JantziSORoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENMileRyan KarkerSORoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan KarkerSORoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN3000 MetersTyler LipinaSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN5000 MetersTyler LipinaSRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENWeight ThrowJordan MoranFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENShot PutJordan MoranFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENShot PutDemar OsbourneFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENWeight ThrowDemar OsbourneFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN3000 MetersShane PeaseJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENMileTheodore PintabonaSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayTheodore PintabonaSORoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENWeight ThrowBrandon RomanFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENShot PutBrandon RomanFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENMileMichael SandersSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael SandersSORoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENPole VaultCaleb SharpeFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN3000 MetersChristopher SimsSRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN3000 MetersLee SortoreJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENMileOwen WhiteFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENDistance Medley RelayOwen WhiteFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN800 MetersMatthew WottawaSRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew WottawaSRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
MENShot PutRichard WottawaSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MENWeight ThrowRichard WottawaSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
MEN3000 MetersDayton BrownSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJared McLeanJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendan NesbittJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN3000 MetersCarLee StimpfelSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN5000 MetersCarLee StimpfelSOSaginaw Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarLee StimpfelSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan TalbottJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MENHeptathlonDan WestarbJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
MEN400 MetersAndre ValcinJRSavannah State SouthIndependentsE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarryl WiltzSOSavannah State SouthIndependentsE
MENTriple JumpKyah PlummerFRShorter SouthGSCE
MEN60 MetersKevin TurnerSOShorter*SouthGSCE
MEN5000 MetersAustin Nolan SRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
MENHigh JumpChandler WhittleJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpTahje TolliverJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDorian Andrews JRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersLamarion ArnoldSRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersLamarion ArnoldSRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayLamarion ArnoldSRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayIan ColbertSRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultMicky FerdinandJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpMicky FerdinandJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MENTriple JumpTrayveon FranklinJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersJordan HollisSOTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCameron MaconJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayGage MarshallFRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpUshan PereraFRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MEN4x400 RelayConner StockerlFRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
MENShot PutMarco ArevaloJRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MEN400 MetersTaylor ChaneyFRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonJohnathon HarperSRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultJohnathon HarperSRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENWeight ThrowJorge RiosSRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENHeptathlonDean WallaceJRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MEN800 MetersAyman ZahafiJRTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
MENShot PutJabari BennettJRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENShot PutRalph CasperSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENShot PutNikolas CurtissSRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENPole VaultCollin JasinJRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
MENTriple JumpLloyd McCurdyJRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENLong JumpQuincy ScottJRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAntonio AparicioSOTusculum SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersWill CroninSRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill CroninSRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MEN200 MetersWidchard GuervilSRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyler HodgesJRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlthiery LeontesSRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle StanleySRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MEN60 MetersJordan TaylorFRTusculum SoutheastSACE
MENTriple JumpDakota AbbottJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpDakota AbbottJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpPeter AckahJRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
MENHeptathlonThorben HastFRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENPole VaultDawson HopkinsonSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENWeight ThrowJustyn LoperSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersBrian Mosley Jr.SOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENHeptathlonSam Repsher JRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENLong JumpPeyton TurnageSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
MENHigh JumpJathan DeberrySRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJathan DeberrySRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENTriple JumpDarrin ElmoreSOUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENHigh JumpOrlandus GambleFRUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENLong JumpTodzah SmallSRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
MENShot PutAlex RodriguezFRUT Tyler South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRomain HenryFRWashburn CentralMIAAE
MENLong JumpConnor LastSOWashburn CentralMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowCade KalkowskiSRWayne State (Neb.) CentralNSICE
MEN60 MetersDesmond AryeeSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 MetersBenjamin AzamatiSOWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MEN200 MetersBenjamin AzamatiSOWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MENHigh JumpGuillaume DevriesSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MENWeight ThrowRay DixonJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTyrin LewisSRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MENTriple JumpPeniel RichardJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MEN800 MetersButare RugenerwaJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
MEN800 MetersArnaud TakiSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJahmaal WilsonSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
MENPole VaultTim EllisSOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryce LucasFRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGage MayoSRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersTaylor StackSRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTaylor StackSRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
MEN3000 MetersCharlie SweeneyJRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
MEN5000 MetersCharlie SweeneyJRWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharlie SweeneyJRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
MEN800 MetersAiden UrbanSRWestminster (Utah) South CentralRMACE
MEN60 MetersMuhammad BilalFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersMuhammad BilalFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 MetersBrandon BookerJRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutKohl CampbellSRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN400 MetersKohl CampbellSRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutZach EkeyJRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENLong JumpCameron FergusonFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJulian GriffinFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENWeight ThrowAshton GroundsSRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MENShot PutAshton GroundsSRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MENTriple JumpDaimar IveySOWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN4x400 RelayDaimar IveySOWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDamian JacksonFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMoses KoromaFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN4x400 RelayMoses KoromaFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN800 MetersRyan LucasFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersMarquis MarableFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN200 MetersLorenzo PelhamFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN400 MetersJacob PielechFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob PielechFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN60 MetersJabez ReevesFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MEN4x400 RelayJabez ReevesFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
MENLong JumpBrian VandusenJRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayTico AllenFRWingate*SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersMicah KipchumbaJRWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersBastian MrochenFRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBastian MrochenFRWingate*SoutheastSACE
MENShot PutTucker MullisSRWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN800 MetersJakob RettschlagFRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENMileJakob RettschlagFRWingate*SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJakob RettschlagFRWingate*SoutheastSACE
MENMileElliot RichardsSOWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersTai SmithSRWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersTai SmithSRWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersSaul ValdezSOWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN5000 MetersSaul ValdezSOWingate SoutheastSACE
MENTriple JumpDarius WeathersJRWingate SoutheastSACE
MEN3000 MetersJacob WillisSRWingate SoutheastSACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob WillisSRWingate*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 MetersSelena Arjona-AlcazarSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersSelena Arjona-AlcazarSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySelena Arjona-AlcazarSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersAlice CoisneSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlice CoisneSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAudrey Courand FRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAudrey CourandFRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLina HanichFRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersHasna KaarourJRAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHasna KaarourJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersDarria MatthiasSOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersDarria MatthiasSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENMileNatalia NovakJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalia NovakJRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMENTriple JumpMarie-Jeanne Ourega FRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpMarie-Jeanne Ourega FRAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersAudrey RosencransSOAcademy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMEN5000 MetersAudrey RosencransSOAcademy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHava Turner Academy of Art WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHava Turner Academy of Art*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersStephanie CotterJRAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileStephanie CotterJRAdams State*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersBrianna RoblesSOAdams State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN400 MetersSerenity AndrusSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersSerenity AndrusSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySerenity AndrusSRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultEmee BaldwinJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersErin CannonSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin CannonSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowHannah GantFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultLauren HammSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultAnn HamptonSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersZakiria HolifieldFRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayZakiria HolifieldFRAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersNikki MataSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNikki MataSOAlabama-Huntsville*SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultEmika MiyamotoSOAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMENMileKaylee StewartJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaylee StewartJRAlabama-Huntsville SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersKamryn OsterbindJRAnderson (S.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayZykia McDanielSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah PorterJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpAntonija RadicJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENHigh JumpAntonija RadicJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENWeight ThrowSara RamosJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGenevie RiveraJRAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPentathlonJohanna StegmaierSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersShiean WaltersSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShiean WaltersSOAngelo State South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersCheyanne DavisJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowGianna DipippoSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma LiberatoreFRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersRachel MillerSRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowCarrol PauleyJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WeimerJRAshland MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMilePJ EnglishSOAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPJ EnglishSOAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersMegan MeansJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersMegan MeansJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENHigh JumpMearah MiedemaSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney MudgettSRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMENMileCallin NaddyJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCallin NaddyJRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersRachel RairdonSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersRebekah RairdonSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersMia SalasSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth SchaeferSOAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENMileMeagan SchenkSRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMENMileNicolette SchmidtJRAugustana (S.D.) CentralNSICE
WOMEN3000 MetersNicolette SchmidtJRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicolette SchmidtJRAugustana (S.D.)*CentralNSICE
WOMENShot PutZoe ChristensenJRBemidji State CentralNSICE
WOMENLong JumpSavionna GloverJRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpAanya HowardFRBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersSherona StewartSOBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersSherona StewartSOBenedict SouthIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultSophie AbeSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpHanna BevanFRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutGigi FierroFRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpHannah HubbardSRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKiersten HuittSRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpRebeka PrestonSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpRebeka PrestonSOBiola (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRebeka PrestonSOBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHeidi SowersJRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultKarinna StevensonFRBiola (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersBreanne FullerJRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKyla SawvellJRBlack Hills State*South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutKyla SawvellJRBlack Hills State South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersTia DavisSRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMEN200 MetersTia DavisSRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda LoweSRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENPole VaultAbby OwensSOCarson-Newman*SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpNathalie SchumacherJRCarson-Newman SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpMeKayla WhiteJRCatawba SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpLyssi SnoufferFRCedarville MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutAshlan BurtonSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAudrey FisherSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonKayla GoodwinFRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpKayla GoodwinFRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpKayla GoodwinFRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENShot PutAlisha StrawsSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersCynthia TogomJRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonHannah VanbuskirkSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah VanbuskirkSRCentral Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultMadi WulfekotterJRCentral Missouri*CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpOriana GeeFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOriana GeeFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMonica IsabalFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTalia PfieferFRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowEssence TornabeneJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutEssence TornabeneJRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaeven VealSRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersChelsea WalkerSRChristian Brothers*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChelsea WalkerSRChristian Brothers*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersChelsea WalkerSRChristian Brothers*SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayChelsea WalkerSRChristian Brothers SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultLaken LewisFRClarion AtlanticPSACE
WOMENTriple JumpJada HoltonSOCoker SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersZoe BakerSOColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersZoe BakerSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZoe BakerSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKrista CarloSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpSophia CollinsJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultAvery HerboldFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRandi HigashiSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHeather KeniryJRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersMolly MaksinFRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMENPole VaultHannah MillerSOColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutKathleen TomonSRColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersAryelle WrightSOColo. School of Mines*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAryelle WrightSOColo. School of Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersMichelle KuipersFRColorado Christian South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersSierra ArceneauxJRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN200 MetersSierra ArceneauxJRColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySierra ArceneauxJRColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpShaya ChenowethSOColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpJosie CoffeyFRColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersRachel CrutcherJRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonMica JenretteSOColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMica JenretteSOColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpSophia LindauerFRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN400 MetersMcKenna MolderSOColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMcKenna MolderSOColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN400 MetersJill PayneSRColorado Mesa South CentralRMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJill PayneSRColorado Mesa*South CentralRMACE
WOMENMilePorshe EismannFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah FajerJRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutSarah FajerJRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersSara FeitzSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara FeitzSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSamantha GomezJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersSamantha GomezJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GomezJRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersMadison HergertSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison HergertSRConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison HergertSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison HergertSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpPaige JohnsonSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpPaige JohnsonSOConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersPaige JohnsonSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPaige JohnsonSOConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersPaige JohnsonSOConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersLogan NelsonFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN200 MetersLogan NelsonFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLogan NelsonFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN800 MetersJori ParadisSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN3000 MetersJori ParadisSOConcordia (Calif.)*WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJori ParadisSOConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersMaria SartinFRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN400 MetersMorgan SchepkerSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan SchepkerSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan SchepkerSRConcordia (Calif.) WestIndependentsE
WOMEN60 MetersToni CanfallSRConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
WOMEN200 MetersToni CanfallSRConcordia-St. Paul CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDaeja BeltonSRConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKrishayla BoydFRConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPiper GrantSOConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBayley RobinsonFRConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmorie ThrasherFRConverse SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENLong JumpLauren FairchildSRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutHeather GrahamSOCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMEN800 MetersYasmine HernandezJRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileYasmine HernandezJRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayYasmine HernandezJRCSU Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor HollandFRCSU Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
WOMENShot PutJenna McKinleyJRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileHailey StreffJRCSU Pueblo South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey StreffJRCSU Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargot ThomasFRCSU Pueblo*South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma SchaferSRDavenport (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire McCuneJRDrury MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN60 MetersJharna AlstonSREmmanuel (Ga.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN200 MetersJharna AlstonSREmmanuel (Ga.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENHigh JumpMoena BattleSREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPole VaultClara HeissJREmmanuel (Ga.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN5000 MetersLizzie NavalSOErskine SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan EnglandSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENTriple JumpSimone GreenSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENLong JumpSimone GreenSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPole VaultLindsey KluesenerSOFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENHigh JumpBrooke MangasSRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN800 MetersHayley RobinettJRFindlay MidwestG-MACE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexandra HartFRFort Hays State*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersLyric HolmanJRFort Hays State CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpFaith JensenSRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpKinley McNieceFRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowChristy Norris-DowSRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutChristy Norris-DowSRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENPole VaultKristi YorkeJRFresno Pacific WestIndependentsE
WOMENWeight ThrowTessa BoydSRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowJasmin BrownSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN3000 MetersJahnvi DuncanJRGlenville State*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAngela EjimoforFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENPole VaultKimberly HalseyFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENHigh JumpKimberly HalseyFRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutKaitlyn LuterakSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENLong JumpDella MorelandSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDella MorelandSOGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN200 MetersAlexis SirkJRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN400 MetersAlexis SirkJRGlenville State AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENMileOlivia BrianJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN200 MetersMarcedes ChandlerFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarcedes ChandlerFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN800 MetersTaryn ChapkoFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaryn ChapkoFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaryn ChapkoFRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCorrina CourserFRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica EbySRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJudith EssemiahJRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENLong JumpAngelica FloydSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersAngelica FloydSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersJessica GockleySRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJessica GockleySRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPole VaultEllianne KimesSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPole VaultCarly LivingstonSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMileAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMileKlaudia O'MalleySOGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKlaudia O'MalleySOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKlaudia O'MalleySOGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENShot PutEmma RichardsSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowFranesha Robinson-MitchellJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENMileHannah RoeskeJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah RoeskeJRGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKayce RypmaSOGrand Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersNicole SreenanSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN200 MetersNicole SreenanSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersNicole SreenanSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole SreenanSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNicole SreenanSRGrand Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShura ErmakovFRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN200 MetersKajsa JohanssonSRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKajsa JohanssonSRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutNikita MainesJRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlanna O'LearyJRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN400 MetersDakota StammSOHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDakota StammSOHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN800 MetersCalli TownsendSRHillsdale MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLauren BaileySRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN5000 MetersLauren BaileySRIndianapolis*MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN800 MetersBerenice Cleyet-MerleSRIndianapolis*MidwestGLVCE
WOMENShot PutKatrinia HopkinsSRIndianapolis MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN800 MetersKaty NeubertSOKing SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth BeckhamFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersMikayla BeelerSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMikayla BeelerSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla BeelerSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersKristen BlevinsJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersKristen BlevinsJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersChloe FloraSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersChloe FloraSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpCarissa HallFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarissa HallFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth HeckmanFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutFaith LewisSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpBrooke LongJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrooke LongJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersOlivia McLainSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersOlivia McLainSOLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENMileToni MooreSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersToni MooreSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersToni MooreSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersBaylie MurphyFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamaya RandJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJamaya RandJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersCeline RitterSRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENMileCeline RitterSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMEN3000 MetersCeline RitterSRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowDeborah RubinJRLee (Tenn.)*SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutDeborah RubinJRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpLiezl TheronFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah WrightFRLee (Tenn.) SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpZa'Isha FraserFRLees-McRae*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENShot PutMya RobertsSRLees-McRae SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENMileKylie DahlbergSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMEN400 MetersSaidah HardwickSRLenoir-Rhyne SoutheastSACE
WOMENTriple JumpAlecea CardilloJRLewis*MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN200 MetersJada HoffmanJRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpAnna LaudizioSRLewis MidwestGLVCE
WOMENLong JumpDesiree ConnerJRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersDesiree ConnerJRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowJade JohnsonSRLimestone SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly-Ann BeckfordSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelly-Ann BeckfordSOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelly-Ann BeckfordSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimone CampbellSOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKimone CampbellSOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaria DiamondFRLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaria DiamondFRLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersChrissani MaySOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChrissani MaySOLincoln (Mo.) CentralMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayChrissani MaySOLincoln (Mo.)*CentralMIAAE
WOMENShot PutKeyana Brooks JRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersShania Cannion-LawryFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersShania Cannion-LawryFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShania Cannion-LawryFRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersCharlotte HardyFRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCharlotte HardyFRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDixonna NdanemahJRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDixonna NdanemahJRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
WOMENLong JumpDestini PalmerJRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersLacendria PulleySRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersLacendria PulleySRLincoln (Pa.) AtlanticCIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLacendria PulleySRLincoln (Pa.)*AtlanticCIAAE
WOMENShot PutTiffany HollowaySRMars Hill SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersHaleigh ReindlJRMinnesota Duluth CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 MetersDenisha CartwrightSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDenisha CartwrightSOMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
WOMEN200 MetersDenisha CartwrightSOMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDenisha CartwrightSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENLong JumpMakayla JacksonSOMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 MetersMakayla JacksonSOMinnesota State*CentralNSICE
WOMENWeight ThrowKaylee JensenSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMackenzie KeuneSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN400 MetersMackenzie KeuneSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMackenzie KeuneSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNyeaee RobinsFRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN60 MetersJa'Cey SimmonsSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN200 MetersJa'Cey SimmonsSOMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie TaylorSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENShot PutKatie TaylorSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN400 MetersMackenzie WoodardSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMackenzie WoodardSRMinnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadeline CampbellSRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEreyonna GoreFRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpTytavia HardyJRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpTytavia HardyJRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpTytavia HardyJRMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTytavia HardyJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersJazmin HernandezSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENMileJazmin HernandezSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersJazmin HernandezSOMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJazmin HernandezSOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma LangleySOMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENMileEmma LangleySOMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma LangleySOMississippi College*SouthGSCE
WOMEN200 MetersEzra McCawJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMEN400 MetersEzra McCawJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENPole VaultMarina RizkJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowKiara VanceJRMississippi College SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCornesia Calhoun-WhiteSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonClaire LuallenJRMissouri Southern*CentralMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpClaire LuallenJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClaire LuallenJRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPrecious OlatunjiFRMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersChardae OverstreetSOMissouri Southern CentralMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySierra DurbinJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarley GlessnerFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpKendall LynnFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMEN60 MetersKaitlin MasonJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJoleen PollatFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENShot PutJoleen PollatFRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENMileKailee StoppelJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKailee StoppelJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKailee StoppelJRMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlly WhitmerSOMontana St.-Billings WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonMadelyn BrightSOMontevallo*SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpMadelyn BrightSOMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMENTriple JumpKyah CrookFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMEN5000 MetersJustine GlassSRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMENWeight ThrowNyla ShipmanFRMontevallo SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMckenzie ConnorFRMount Olive*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowMary Brigid KeckJRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENLong JumpSydney McCoySRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 MetersSydney McCoySRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowTameia MorrisonSRMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENTriple JumpMora SmithSOMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENShot PutKaliya SuttonSOMount Olive SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN3000 MetersErin NortonSRMSU Denver South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersErin NortonSRMSU Denver South CentralRMACE
WOMENTriple JumpMackenzie PuckettSRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowTiara SchmidtSRNeb.-Kearney CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersEmily BeiseckerSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily BeiseckerSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPole VaultLauren CaughmanFRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENTriple JumpJordan HagoodFRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia HuskeyFRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPole VaultMillie KlefsaasSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN200 MetersCollia RoweSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersCollia RoweSRNorth Greenville*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCollia RoweSRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMalery WardJRNorth Greenville SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENHigh JumpTava BergJRNorthern State CentralNSICE
WOMENPole VaultJordyn HunekeJRNorthern State CentralNSICE
WOMEN800 MetersDelanie DykesSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpJada ShanklinSONorthwest Missouri CentralMIAAE
WOMENMileAnnalisa AbdallaJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpEllie AlbertsSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMEN400 MetersKalli BrenceFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENMileBethany Danner Northwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENTriple JumpKatie HeckathornSRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDestany HerbertSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENShot PutDestany HerbertSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKalen JohnsonSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENPentathlonJaidyn KinneeveaukSONorthwest Nazarene*WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn KinneeveaukSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMEN800 MetersJulia LaMarFRNorthwest Nazarene*WestGNACE
WOMENPole VaultKinsey LanginFRNorthwest Nazarene*WestGNACE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia MancinelliFRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMEN800 MetersHeidi NislySRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJessa SaumJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENHigh JumpMadi VonBrethorstJRNorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJordan WoodsSONorthwest Nazarene WestGNACE
WOMENLong JumpAsia AndersonSRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAuna ChildressFRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersLondon FutchJRPittsburg State*CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultHaven LanderSRPittsburg State*CentralMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonTrace MosbyJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersChristine WilliamsJRPittsburg State CentralMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersNatalie BashSOQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENWeight ThrowTo'mara CarmichaelSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENShot PutTo'mara CarmichaelSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnna JankeFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersGillian KasitzSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileGillian KasitzSRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonMalene KollbergFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpMalene KollbergFRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileStevie LawrenceSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersStevie LawrenceSRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonCerys LeeSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersKatinka PrestoeyJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENPentathlonElise UlsethJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENLong JumpElise UlsethJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpElise UlsethJRQueens (N.C.)*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElise UlsethJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMENHigh JumpLucy WallikerJRQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMadison WebsterSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersMadison WebsterSOQueens (N.C.) SoutheastSACE
WOMEN60 MetersTiffany AdamesSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersTiffany AdamesSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENMileKatie BellomoSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie BellomoSRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlly FlintFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENShot PutAlly FlintFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENMileBailey GostomskiJRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersBailey GostomskiJRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey GostomskiJRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMENWeight ThrowAshlyn LebaronFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMENShot PutAshlyn LebaronFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENShot PutHailee LoweFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENLong JumpHailee LoweFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMENHigh JumpHailee LoweFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHailee LoweFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN200 MetersHailee LoweFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersZoe LucyshynFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN60 MetersBrianna McAfeeFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN200 MetersBrianna McAfeeFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN400 MetersBrianna McAfeeFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENShot PutMoriah MillsFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMENWeight ThrowMoriah MillsFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN60 MetersKatherine NothemFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKatherine NothemFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN200 MetersKatherine NothemFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN400 MetersKatherine NothemFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENMileKylee OdellFRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENMileBrittany ShumwaySRRoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMEN3000 MetersBrittany ShumwaySRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrittany ShumwaySRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN400 MetersJayla SkeeteFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN800 MetersJayla SkeeteFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJayla SkeeteFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN60 MetersLydia WareFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN200 MetersLydia WareFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLydia WareFRRoberts Wesleyan*EastECCE
WOMENMileJennifer ZambutoSORoberts Wesleyan EastECCE
WOMENWeight ThrowAli AldrichJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren BucknerSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexa KeiserFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenna KeiserSRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsey LandraJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersAlona OlshevskaJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlona OlshevskaJRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenna PicardFRSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENPentathlonCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMENLong JumpCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State*MidwestGLIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCheyenne WilliamsonSOSaginaw Valley State MidwestGLIACE
WOMENTriple JumpDa'Aliyah JohnsonFRSavannah State SouthIndependentsE
WOMENLong JumpDa'Aliyah JohnsonFRSavannah State SouthIndependentsE
WOMENHigh JumpJahvene WalderSOSavannah State SouthIndependentsE
WOMENShot PutShakira ArdisterSOShorter*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersBianca BrowneSOShorter SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutEmma HertzJRSioux Falls*CentralNSICE
WOMENPole VaultErica KeebleJRSouth Dakota Mines*South CentralRMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJenna SaylerSOSouth Dakota Mines South CentralRMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJennifer ComastriSRSouthern Indiana MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarrie BartonJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN200 MetersMichele BeugreJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN400 MetersMichele BeugreJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichele BeugreJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor BroadwellJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarmen DevriesJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbbey FrockFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENTriple JumpBlessing LaudermilichFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPole VaultHaley McLaughlinSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney PalmerFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKeyanna WilliamsSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKeyanna WilliamsSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.) SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis BarberSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZara BrownFRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENMileElysia BurgosJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElysia BurgosJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN60 MetersBritney ClarkJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpMadison HicksSOSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENTriple JumpJazmin RayFRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN60 MetersTamia RayfordSRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMEN200 MetersTamia RayfordSRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENPentathlonMeleah RidenourSRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENLong JumpMeleah RidenourSRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENHigh JumpMeleah RidenourSRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTabitha WeberJRSouthwest Baptist MidwestGLVCE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca ManteuffelSRSouthwest Minnesota State CentralNSICE
WOMENLong JumpEmelia Burris SRSt. Cloud State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAtiana AlexanderJRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDanielle NicholsonSOTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPole VaultMinna SveardSRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN400 MetersMinna SveardSRTexas A&M-Commerce*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMinna SveardSRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDejanee WashingtonFRTexas A&M-Commerce South CentralLone StarE
WOMENPole VaultKimberly OrtolonSOTexas A&M-Kingsville South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRajiah AndrewsJRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENShot PutNicole BerryJRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
WOMENHigh JumpMercedeez FrancisSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENHigh JumpMarisa GwinnerJRTiffin*MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPole VaultMadeline HayesJRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPentathlonJazilee WilliamsSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENLong JumpJazilee WilliamsSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJazilee WilliamsSRTiffin MidwestG-MACE
WOMENMileEmily CoddingtonFRTusculum SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersElizabeth AchesonSOU-Mary*CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth AchesonSOU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersStarlynn CostaJRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMEN5000 MetersLacey FeistSRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAva GrimmSOU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENMileTaylor HestekinJRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor HestekinJRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENTriple JumpD'Andra MorrisSRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalee SampleFRU-Mary CentralNSICE
WOMEN800 MetersLayla AlmasriSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileLayla AlmasriSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLayla AlmasriSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLayla AlmasriSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpChristine BaileySOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonKaija CroweSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElinor EnderleSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMichela HewittSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENMileRiley McGrathSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRiley McGrathSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENTriple JumpHannah MeekSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah MeekSRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMissy MoreniFRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpFaith NovessSOUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENHigh JumpLydia PavlenkoJRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCameron TracyJRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla ZinkSRUC-Colorado Springs*South CentralRMACE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ZinkSRUC-Colorado Springs South CentralRMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRiley AxeSRUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySamantha BadamiSRUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENWeight ThrowRaigan Evans JRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesQuanterra HarrisonJRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayQuanterra HarrisonJRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeisha JacksonSOUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 MetersDy'Air McCormick JRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN200 MetersDy'Air McCormick JRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCorey PethersSRUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayValary SamoeiSOUNC Pembroke*SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySaniya SmithFRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENLong JumpSavannah Watkins SRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSavannah Watkins SRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah WatkinsSRUNC Pembroke SoutheastConference CarolinasE
WOMENPentathlonSummer GrubbsJRUT Tyler South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSummer GrubbsJRUT Tyler South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN200 MetersSummer GrubbsJRUT Tyler South CentralLone StarE
WOMENShot PutNdidiamaka AnaraodoJRWalsh MidwestG-MACE
WOMENPole VaultRachael MayberrySRWashburn CentralMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersSierra MortensenJRWashburn CentralMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultVirgi ScardanzanSRWashburn CentralMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAliyah McDonaldJRWayne State (Mich.) MidwestGLIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMckenzie ScheilJRWayne State (Neb.)*CentralNSICE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarion BartilolSRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAdela BelohlavovaFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENShot PutBrandi BoddySRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENLong JumpPaishence CollierSOWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaishence CollierSOWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENHigh JumpNadia DavilaSRWest Georgia*SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNadia DavilaSRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersKira MontefuscoFRWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBree St. JulianSOWest Georgia SouthGSCE
WOMEN60 MetersLeah BelfieldSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN200 MetersLeah BelfieldSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpFlore GraciaJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 MetersDeOndra GreenFRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLaiten GreesonSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpTaylor NellomsSOWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENWeight ThrowZada SwoopesSRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMENShot PutZada SwoopesSRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN3000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaJRWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN5000 MetersFlorance UwajenezaJRWest Texas A&M*South CentralLone StarE
WOMENTriple JumpMiriam ZanovelloSOWest Texas A&M South CentralLone StarE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie DoucetteSOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMEN400 MetersKaiya FirorSOWestern Colorado South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChelsey MurphySRWestern Colorado*South CentralRMACE
WOMENPentathlonKatie BrothersonSOWestminster (Utah) South CentralRMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesImani EbanksFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENHigh JumpAvory ElchisonFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth FlemingSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth FlemingSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN800 MetersCaroline FodorJRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 MetersEmmarie FooteSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN200 MetersEmmarie FooteSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN5000 MetersLindsey FurrSRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutKamille GrahamFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENHigh JumpKamille GrahamFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENLong JumpHeaven JacksonFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 MetersHeaven JacksonFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN200 MetersHeaven JacksonFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowPrincess LoveFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutPrincess LoveFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENLong JumpJayLynn McClarrenFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENPole VaultKeala McCurryFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN400 MetersDelaney MillerFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENHigh JumpElyssa MillerFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth NagyFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 MetersDavina NormanSOWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENLong JumpJaci RifeFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN200 MetersJaci RifeFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN400 MetersJaci RifeFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENHigh JumpLiz SalasSOWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIsha SesayFRWheeling*AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJenay SoumahroFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN800 MetersEva TolliverFRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMEN60 MetersSusan TrammelJRWheeling AtlanticMountain EastE
WOMENShot PutDanielle CrawfordSOWingate*SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersLara OrrockSOWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersLara OrrockSOWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN800 MetersMeg RapleyFRWingate*SoutheastSACE
WOMENMileMeg RapleyFRWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMollie ScottFRWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN5000 MetersLauryn TumeySRWingate SoutheastSACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKalley HarrisSRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddy PietzJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela PryorJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN400 MetersBrooklyn SchyvinckJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrooklyn SchyvinckJRWinona State CentralNSICE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKendall ZemanJRWinona State CentralNSICE