2021 USTFCCCA NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2021 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Sunday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at the 2021 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Fayetteville, Arkansas, took home First-Team All-America honors, while those who placed ninth through 16th individually and as part of a relay earned Second-Team All-America. The remaining athletes were honorable mention.

Team titles at the Randal Tyson Track Center went to the Oregon men and the Arkansas women in near-record fashion. Both the Ducks and Razorbacks put up the second largest point total for their respective gender in meet history. Oregon amassed 79 points as it romped to its fifth indoor crown in program history, while Arkansas totaled 68 to win its second in a row.

No team had more First-Team All-America honors than the Razorback women’s 20. Arkansas athletes finished top-8 in 10 different events over the weekend, including multiple scorers in the 400, mile and 3000. It’s those three athletes who earned a spot in the top-8 of the 3000 – Lauren Gregory (second), Katie Izzo (fourth), Abby Gray (fifth) – that gave the Razorbacks an insurmountable lead in the team standings over eventual runner-up Texas A&M.

Oregon’s men tied for a gender-high 13 First-Team All-America honors with Arkansas. The Ducks made the most out of those top-8 finishes with six event titles, which came in the 60, 800, mile, 3000, DMR and triple jump (Oregon is actually the only program in meet history to sweep the 800-mile-3000 and Cole Hocker had his hand in two of those, winning the mile and 3000). The Razorbacks, who were led by two top-8 finishers in the 60H, spread their All-America nods across four individual events and both relays.

There were four other programs that earned 10 or more First-Team All-America honors other than both of Arkansas’ squads and the Oregon men: Florida’s women took home 13, followed by LSU’s women with 11, Texas’ men with 10 and Texas A&M’s women with 10.

No athletes earned more First-Team All-America honors than Matthew Boling of Georgia and Tyra Gittens of Texas A&M, who both finished with three. Boling won the 200, finished seventh in the long jump and helped the Bulldogs to a fourth-place showing the 4×400 relay, while Gittens completed the pentathlon-high jump double and took third in the long jump.

See below for a full list of USTFCCCA NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2021 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENHonorable MentionPole VaultMitch LipeSRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultGreg SkageSRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNuh AnduJRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHunter GarretsonFRAkronMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChampion AllisonSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChampion AllisonSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBobby ColantonioJRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChristian EdwardsJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersLeander ForbesSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJace JonesFRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileEliud KipsangFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJonathan MartinFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutIsaac OdugbesanSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayGabriel SerranoJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabriel SerranoJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMark ShannonJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGrady ShifletSOAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJacob SpotswoodJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoshua St. ClairSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersBralon RobinsonSRAlcorn StateSWACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan GeistJRArizonaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowIsrael OloyedeJRArizonaMPSFE
MENHonorable Mention60 Meter HurdlesJamar Marshall Jr.FRArizona StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesKentre PattersonSRArizona StateMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTurner WashingtonJRArizona StateMPSFE
MENHonorable MentionHeptathlonSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJohn BakerFRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRuben BanksFRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJadon BartholomewFRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEtamar BhastekarSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonEtamar BhastekarSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersGilbert BoitSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGilbert BoitSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen BrownJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRyan BrownJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJeremy Farr ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTre'Bien GilbertJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAmon KemboiSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAmon KemboiSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew KibetSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesPhillip LemoniousSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJacob McLeodJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJames MilholenJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames MilholenJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRhayko SchwartzSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDaniel SpejcherSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKieran TaylorSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayReese WaltersJRArkansasSECE
MENHonorable Mention5000 MetersMatt YoungJRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersDante BrownJRAuburnSECE
MENHonorable MentionPole VaultJames CoursonJRAuburnSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDontavious HillJRAuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAlex SpyridonidisJRAuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKC LightfootJRBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrandon BurkeJRBuffaloMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileLucas BonsFRBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach McWhorterSOBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCaleb WitskenJRBYUMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAaron BienenfeldSRCincinnatiAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAlec SanduskySRCincinnatiAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTerryon ConwellSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersFabian HewittSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGiano RobertsJRClemsonACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEric HamerSRColorado StateMountain WestE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAdam FoggJRDrakeMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAhmed JaziriJREastern KentuckyOVCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTaige BryantSREastern MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersBaldvin MagnussonJREastern MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNewlyn StephensonSREastern MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpPJ AustinJRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMalcolm ClemonsFRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayIan DavisJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTyler DavisSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRaymond EkevwoSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJoseph FahnbullehSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowThomas MardalSRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJonathan MillerJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChantz SawyersSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDenzel VillamanSRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRyan WillieFRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRyan WillieFRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersTaylor BanksSOFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTrey CunninghamSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJeremiah DavisSOFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIsaac GrimesSRFlorida StateACCE
MENHonorable Mention200 MetersJoVaughn MartinJRFlorida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersDon'Drea SwintFRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAdriaan WildschuttSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCameron PonderJRFurmanSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAaron WierJRFurmanSoConE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCaleb CavanaughSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDelano DunkleySRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKyle GarlandSOGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersElija GodwinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayElija GodwinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKarel TilgaSOGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAndrew KentSRGeorgia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCameron O'NealFRGeorgia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersShaun MaswanganyiFRHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDenim RogersSRHouston BaptistSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChris WelchJRHouston BaptistSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowManning PlaterSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRikkoi BrathwaiteJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTeddy BrowningSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayArjun JhaSOIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNathan StoneSOIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShaton VaughnJRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersBen VeatchSRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersCooper WilliamsSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper WilliamsSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJamal BrittJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonPeyton HaackJRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAustin WestSOIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCebastian GentilSOIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJason GomezSOIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersWesley KiptooSOIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexander LomongJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJoe SchaeferFRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNehemia TooJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordJRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarSRKansas StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTejaswin ShankarSRKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJake WickeySRKent StateMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLance LangSOKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLance LangSOKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJacob SmithJRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDwight St HillaireSRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDwight St. HillaireSRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKenroy WilliamsSRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersSterling WarnerJRLouisvilleACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileDavis BoveSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSean BurrellFRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySean BurrellFRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDorian CamelJRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpSean Dixon-BodieFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesEric Edwards Jr.JRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTerrance LairdSRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCharles LewisSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJon NerdalSRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJake NorrisSRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDamion ThomasSRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersNoah WilliamsJRLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNoah WilliamsJRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLuke FinneganSOMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersFinley McLearSOMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew SchroffFRMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChris Torpy Miami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySean TorpySRMiami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersTom BradySOMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileTom DoddJRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJohn MeyerSOMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersDevin MeyrerSRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAyden OwensSOMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan BeadlescombSRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpOmamuyovwi ErhireFRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAlec BastenSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAlec BastenSRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKaleb SiekmeierJRMinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJesse HendersonFRMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersChristopher ConradJRMissouriSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpGeorgi NachevSOMissouriSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJa'Mari WardSRMissouriSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileDuncan HamiltonSOMontana StateBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJa'Von DouglasSRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileGeorge KuscheJRNebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBurger Lambrechts Jr.JRNebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKevin ShubertSONebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDaniel McArthurSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersIsaiah PalmerSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIsaiah PalmerSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayThomas RatcliffeSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllen SieglerSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrandon TubbySRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRasheem BrownJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJavonte HardingFRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBrandon Hicklin JRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRandolph RossSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRandolph RossSONorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTrevor StewartSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTrevor StewartSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaniel StokesJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersTavarius WrightSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayElijah YoungSRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMaxwell OtterdahlSONorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTrevor OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlex TalleySRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlex TalleySRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKristoffer ThomsenJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDarius KingSRNorthern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSamuel VoelzJRNotre DameACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCameron CooperSROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpClarence Foote-TalleySOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayFrank HayesSROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDonnie JamesJROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTyler JohnsonJROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTyler JohnsonJROhio StateBig TenE
MENHonorable MentionHeptathlonJROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChris BanksJROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCooper CampbellSROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDemarius SmithSROklahomaBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVernon TurnerJROklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJuan Diego CastroFROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElijah DryerSROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBaylor FranklinJROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMario Garcia RomoSOOle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMario Garcia RomoSOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAllen GordonSROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAllen GordonSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJohn RiveraSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEverett SmuldersSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileWaleed SulimanSROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersWaleed SulimanSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersGaston BouchereauSROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileReed BrownJROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayReed BrownJROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersRieker DanielSROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCole HockerSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCole HockerSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCharlie HunterJROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCharlie HunterJROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEmmanuel IhemejeFROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayXavier NairneSOOregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLuis PeraltaSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCooper TeareSROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCooper TeareSROregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonMax VollmerSOOregonMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMicah WilliamsFROregonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSincere RheaSOPenn StateBig TenE
MENHonorable MentionHigh JumpGreg LauraySRPittsburghACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonFelix WolterSRPittsburghACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBrian FaustSRPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTamar GreeneSRPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonIsaiah MartinJRPurdueBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMarcellus MooreSOPurdueBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNick HicksSORiceConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTaj BurgessJRRutgersBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpPerry ChristieSRRutgersBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschSRSam Houston StateSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJustin StuckeyJRSamfordSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKyle RademeyerFRSouth AlabamaSun BeltE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesFilip DemsarSOSouth CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersEvan Miller JRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEthan BraySRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEerik HaamerFRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesBrithton SeniorSOSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTrent FrancomSRSouth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersShea FosterJRSoutheastern LouisianaSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMcKay JohnsonSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie SearsSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersZach ShinnickSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersBrendon StewartJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCorvell ToddJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENHonorable MentionPole VaultBranson EllisJRStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersRobert GregoryFRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaSRTCUBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTinotenda MatiyengaSRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristopher Bailey TennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmanuel BynumSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySebastian CooperSOTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlex CriggerSRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJoe HootsSOTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlex KaySOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarey McLeodJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCarey McLeodJRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathan SacoorJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJonathan SacoorJRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJalen TateSRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan WestJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileYusuf BizimanaFRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCrayton CarrozzaSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCruz GomezSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMicaiah HarrisSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMicaiah HarrisSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrendan HebertJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJonathan JonesJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathan JonesJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJon MaasSRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLeo Neugebauer SOTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutTripp PiperiSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWillington WrightJRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDarius ClarkJRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAllon ClayFRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBryce DeadmonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBryce DeadmonSRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOmajuwa Etiwe Texas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMoitalel Mpoke Texas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames Smith Texas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySven CepusJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersTakieddine HedeilliSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOwen LikinsFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowGabriel OladipoSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJack ScarboroughJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJalen SealsSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJalen SealsSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPaul SherrillFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChancellor StephensonSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMarco VilcaFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBryson DeBerrySRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSean DolanFRVillanovaBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOwyane OwensSOVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersBen FlemingSOVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBen FlemingSOVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPatrick ForrestSRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAntonio Lopez SeguraJRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEthan MillsFRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBashir Mosavel-LoJRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileBenjamin NibbelinkSOVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersBenjamin NibbelinkSOVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJacory PattersonJRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayThierry Siewe YangaJRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAndrew JordanSRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileSam TannerSOWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJayden WhiteFRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJonah WilsonJRWashingtonMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSam BrixeySRWashington StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersColton JohnsenSRWashington StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersColton JohnsenSRWashington StateMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileZach StallingsJRWashington StateMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAckeen ColleyJRWestern IllinoisSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJoseph HolthusenJRWichita StateAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAbdullahi HassanFRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMahala NorrisSRAir ForceMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersTamara ClarkSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTamara ClarkSRAlabamaSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayChristal MosleyJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCherisse MurraySRAlabamaSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayJami ReedSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayLauren TurnerFRAlabamaSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayAmaris TyynismaaSOAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLillian LoweJRArizonaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigJRArizonaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHaley RayburnJRArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJorinde Van KlinkenJRArizona StateMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJada BaylarkJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJada BaylarkJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMorgan Burks MageeJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMorgan Burks-MageeJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKethlin CampbellJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNastassja CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpG'Auna EdwardsJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonG'Auna EdwardsJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRosey Effiong FRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDaszay FreemanFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKrissy GearJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKrissy GearJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAbby GraySRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLauren GregorySOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauren GregorySOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJayla HollisFRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileGracie HydeJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersKatie IzzoJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKatie IzzoJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersShafiqua MaloneySRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShafiqua MaloneySRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBailee McCorkleSOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersLogan MorrisJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayQuinn OwenSOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersParis PeoplesSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayParis PeoplesSOArkansasSECE
WOMENHonorable Mention800 MetersKennedy ThomsonJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKennedy ThomsonJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileIsabel Van CampFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTiana WilsonSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTiana WilsonSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersJoyce KimeliJRAuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJoyce KimeliJRAuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMadi MaloneJRAuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKavia FrancisFRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAaliyah MillerSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah MillerSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersArria MinorSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArria MinorSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAckera NugentFRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTuesdi TidwellSRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLily WilliamsFRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlena EllsworthSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauren EllsworthSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonHalley FolsomSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileHeather HansonJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersOlivia HojSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlivia HojSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKate HunterSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileSimone PlourdeFRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersClaire SeymourJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCourtney WaymentSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCourtney WaymentSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCamryn RogersJRCaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowQuiara WheelerSRCentral MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTaylor BeardSOCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileEllie LeatherSRCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersLaurie BartonSRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAndrea FosterSRClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTrishauna HemmingsJRClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTrishauna HemmingsJRClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSage HurtaSRColoradoMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesErin MarshSRDukeACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonErin MarshSRDukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLeigha TorinoSRDukeACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDoneisha Anderson FloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileImogen BarrettJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayImogen BarrettJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpClaire BryantFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTalitha DiggsFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTalitha DiggsFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauryn GheeJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbbie HarrelsonSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpNatricia HooperSRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersSemira KillebrewSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonSterling LesterJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySterling LesterJRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTaylor MansonSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor MansonSRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKala PennSRFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGrace StarkSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersGabrielle WilkinsonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabrielle WilkinsonSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYasmine AbbesSOFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAlyson ChurchillFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlyson ChurchillFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersRebecca ClarkFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJayla KirklandSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRuta LasmaneFRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEdidiong OdiongSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMaudie SkyringJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMaudie SkyringJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAlonie SuttonSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesImani CarothersJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersJessica DropSRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJulia FixsenSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnna HallSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAnna HallSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTitiana MarshJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTitiana MarshJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmine MooreSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJasmine MooreSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKayla SmithSRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShelby TylerSOGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersNicole FegansSRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultOlivia MooreJRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSydney HornFRHigh PointBig SouthE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKameesha SmithSRIllinois StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMadison PollardSRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMallory KingSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRylee AndersonJRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlexandra EmilianovSRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersHonour FinleySRKansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSamantha Van HoeckeJRKansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesVitoria AlvesJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChantoba BrightJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChantoba BrightJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRhianna PhippsFRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTaishia PryceSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSarah HendrickJRKennesaw StateASUNE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutGabrielle BaileyJRKent StateMid-AmericanE
WOMENHonorable MentionPole VaultLeah PasqualettiFRKent StateMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutGrace TennantSRKent StateMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileTori HermanFRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDajour MilesSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDajour MilesSOKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMegan MossSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMegan MossSOKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMasai RussellJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMasai RussellJRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAnnika WilliamsSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMakenli ForrestSRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowHalee HudsonSRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAliyah WelterJRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAmber AnningSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmber AnningSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNyagoa BayakSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLisa GunnarssonSRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMonique HardyFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySymone MasonSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail O'DonoghueSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersFavour OfiliFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayFavour OfiliFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAliyah WhisbySRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMilan YoungSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMilan YoungSRLSUSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionShot PutAngel NkwontaSRMarylandBig TenE
WOMENHonorable MentionWeight ThrowDeeNia McMillerSRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDebbie AjagbeSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKayla JohnsonSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTiara McMinnSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersAlfreda SteeleSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatelynne HartFRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlice HillSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayZiyah HolmanFRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLucy PeteeFRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEricka VanderLendeSOMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJenna MagnessJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRebecca MammelJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJayla CampbellSOMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAllison GeradsJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersBethany HaszSRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJanielle JosephsSOMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTess KeyzersJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVal LarsonSRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbigail SchaffeFRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAmira YoungJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAmira YoungJRMinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonShayla BroughtonSRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEuphenie AndreSOMissouriSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArianna FisherJRMissouriSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKelsey ChmielSONC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersElly HenesSRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersElly HenesSRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexis PostellSRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySavannah ShawJRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHannah SteelmanSRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatelyn TuohyFRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnna VessSRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLishanna IlvesFRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonNicola AderSRNevadaMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKiara GrantJRNorfolk StateMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAnna KeeferSRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDelecia McDuffieJRNorth Carolina A&TMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJennie Baragar-PetrashSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAmy HerringtonJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAkealy MotonJRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAshley TuttJRNorthern IllinoisMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersOlivia MarkezichSONotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJadin O'BrienFRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRachel TanczosSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdelaide AquillaJROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAnavia BattleSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAllie GuagentiSOOhio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEssence ThomasSROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMikeisha WelcomeSOOklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAriadni AdamopoulouFROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySivan Auerbach Oklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStephanie MossFROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChristina OllisonJROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTaylor RoeFROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayToni GlatzSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMadeleine KingSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJasmine MitchellSOOle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowShey TaiwoSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySintayehu VissaSOOle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLoral WinnSOOle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMegan BoltonJROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersBrianna DuncanSROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarly KleefeldSROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAneta KonieczekJROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMia MoerckJROregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKemba NelsonJROregonMPSFE
WOMENHonorable Mention5000 MetersHannah ReinhardtSROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonMathilde ReySOOregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDominique RuotoloSOOregonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesEmily SloanJROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlessia ZarboFROregonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGrace FetherstonhaughSOOregon StateMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersVictoria VanrieleFRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAbbey WheelerSRProvidenceBig EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAlexis ZattaJRPurdueBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileLotte BlackSRRhode IslandAtlantic 10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGrace ForbesSORiceConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutErna GunnarsdottirJRRiceConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBrooke FazioSRRichmondAtlantic 10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStephanie DavisSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRachel GlennFRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachel GlennFRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAshton LindleyFRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKnowledge OmovohJRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDestinee RockerSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultGennifer HirataSOSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJan'Taijah FordSOSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENHonorable Mention60 Meter HurdlesJasmine JonesFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBailey LearJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBailey LearJRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMecca McGlastonSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKaelin RobertsSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaelin RobertsSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMorgan SmallsFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMorgan SmallsFRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersTwanisha TerrySRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTwanisha TerrySRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNicole YearginSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicole YearginSRSouthern CaliforniaMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutA'veun Moore-JonesSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowShauniece O'NealJRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNissi KabongoSOStephen F. AustinSouthlandE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJada Chambers TennesseeSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionPole VaultHannah JefcoatSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJoella LloydSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutLatavia MainesSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVanessa WatsonSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMartina WeilJRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBritton WilsonSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRhasidat AdelekeFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKristine BlazevicaFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChanel BrissettSRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesEmelia ChatfieldFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKevona DavisFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKevona DavisFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTara Davis JRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKynnedy FlannelJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavicia PattersonFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKennedy SimonJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy SimonJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayStacey Ann WilliamsJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersStacey-Ann Williams JRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDeborah AcquahSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLamara DistinSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonTyra GittensJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJania MartinJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJania MartinJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAthing MuFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAthing MuFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENHonorable Mention200 MetersLaila OwensFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersCharokee YoungSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCharokee YoungSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKatherine StucklyJRTexas StateSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKayli JohnsonSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMonae' NicholsSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRuth UsoroSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRuth UsoroSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSeasons UsualSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShae AndersonJRUCLAMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCatherine LegerSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChinyere OkoroSOUCLAMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMakenzy Pierre-Webster UCLAMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKaley RichardsJRUMass LowellAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSanaa BarnesSOVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMcKenna KeeganSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersHalle HazzardSRVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJada SeamanSOVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAlex StillJRVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHannah BalloweSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRachel BaxterSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGrace BooneSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersLindsey ButlerSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMaxana GrubbFRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutEssence HendersonJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCate StoneSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersHannah BrookoverSRWake ForestACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAnna BushSOWake ForestACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAleeya HutchinsSOWake ForestACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayMadison HeistermanJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayKelly MakinJRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayMarlena PreighSOWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileKatie RainsbergerSRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayOlivia RiberaSRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAllie SchadlerSRWashingtonMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCharisma TaylorJRWashington StateMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJordan HirsbrunnerSOWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJosie SchaeferJRWisconsinBig TenE