Award History
NCAA DIII OTF All-America

2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All America honors for the 2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and as part of a relay team at the 2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Greensboro, North Carolina, took home honors.

Both the men’s and women’s team title races went down to the wire – and even went through several protests – but when the dust settled, Wartburg and Loras captured their gender’s respective crowns: It was the Knights’ first outdoor title in program history, while the Duhawks made it two in a row after also topping the 2019 podium.

Would you be surprised to learn that both Wartburg and Loras finished among the top-honored programs for their gender? Well, it shouldn’t. The Knights led all men’s programs with 17 nods, compared to the Duhawks, who took home 16 honors – the second-most among women’s teams.

Overall, there were six men’s teams with 10 or more All-America honors compared to just three women’s teams: Wartburg (17), UW-La Crosse (16), UW-Eau Claire (15), Mount Union (14), UW-Oshkosh (12) and Rowan (12) stood out on the men’s side; UW-La Crosse (17), Loras (16) and Mount Union (10) held it down on the women’s side.

Out of the 32 men and 36 women who earned multiple top-8 finishes in Greensboro, North Carolina, none had more than Dallas Wright of Wartburg with four. Wright finished runner-up in the open 400, fourth in the 400H and was a member of the Knights’ 4×100 and 4×400 relay teams that both finished third. He contributed 16 points to Wartburg’s first outdoor title in program history.

See below for a full list USTFCCCA All-America athletes.

2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceJRAdrianMIAAE
MEN200 MetersDerek PlittFRAdrianMIAAE
MENShot PutKejuan FrazierJRAlbionMIAAE
MENDecathlonTroy ColleranSOAmherstNESCACE
MENHammerJohn RexJRBatesNESCACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesKelton Kemp Belhaven (Miss.)ASCE
MEN4x100 RelayMarvin Agwomoh Benedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayDJ AndersonJRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayJoshua HarrisSOBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesTyler SealockSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJoel SmithSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENJavelinLuke BallardSRBirmingham-SouthernSAAE
MENLong JumpEgypt PageSRBrockportSUNYACE
MENHammerBryce ReynoldsJRCalvinMIAAE
MENShot PutJosh MillerSRCapitalOACE
MEN5000 MetersLucas MuellerJRCarletonMIACE
MEN10,000 MetersLucas MuellerJRCarletonMIACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonJRCarletonMIACE
MENSteeplechaseMatthew WilkinsonJRCarletonMIACE
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelSOCarnegie MellonUAAE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesAndrew McGovernFRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENShot PutBram MillerSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENDiscusBram MillerSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENDiscusSteven HermsenSOCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisSOCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MEN100 MetersJP VaughtFRCentreSAAE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtFRCentreSAAE
MENDiscusAlex ScottSRChicagoUAAE
MENTriple JumpClarence ReedersFRChristopher NewportC2CE
MEN800 MetersJesse MiddendorfJRConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MENSteeplechaseChristopher ScharfJRDickinsonCentennialE
MEN400 MetersDazon HarrisonSOFerrumODACE
MENDecathlonBerkley HillJRGeorge FoxNWCE
MENDecathlonTayler PhillipsSOGeorge FoxNWCE
MENShot PutSteven OrzolekSOGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneyJRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MEN800 MetersLucas WrightSRHamiltonNESCACE
MENShot PutJoe MartinJRHamlineMIACE
MEN400 MetersDan StollSRHeidelbergOACE
MEN1500 MetersNicholas HoffmanJRHopeMIAAE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MEN100 MetersGarrett ClarkSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN200 MetersGarrett ClarkSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN10,000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersAlex PhillipFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN10,000 MetersAlex PhillipFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersJared PangallozziSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN10,000 MetersJared PangallozziSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN100 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnoxMWCE
MEN200 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnoxMWCE
MENJavelinMatt MetcalfSOLinfieldNWCE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter OberfoellSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MENDecathlonRyan RogersJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayShamari ScottSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN10,000 MetersFrank CsorbaSOLynchburgODACE
MEN1500 MetersSam LlanezaSOLynchburgODACE
MEN5000 MetersMaximillian SparksJRLynchburgODACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonSRMariettaOACE
MEN800 MetersBrody BeilerSRMessiahMACE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannSOMillikinCCIWE
MENShot PutDrew ThaxtonSRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
MENSteeplechaseGreg JaindlSRMoravianLandmarkE
MENHigh JumpElijah CobbFRMount UnionOACE
MENTriple JumpBrody ColemanFRMount UnionOACE
MENDiscusLucas CooperSRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler GillSOMount UnionOACE
MEN4x100 RelayTyler GillSOMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin KnochFRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideFRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideFRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x100 RelayAndrew McVickerFRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x100 RelayZack MunchickSOMount UnionOACE
MENHigh JumpTanner SlackJRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormFRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x100 RelayJared StormFRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormFRMount UnionOACE
MENHigh JumpBen ArehartJRMuhlenbergCentennialE
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpKeegan RichJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JancaJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN1500 MetersGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN200 MetersMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesMichael RennetteJROtterbeinOACE
MEN1500 MetersCal YackinSOOtterbeinOACE
MENJavelinDominic FunkFRPacific (Ore.)NWCE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithJRPenn State BehrendCSACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisSRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MENHammerChris PuduskiSRPrincipiaSLIACE
MEN4x100 RelayNana AgyemangFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter BarbieriSORowanNJACE
MEN200 MetersJah'mere BeasleyFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x100 RelayJah'mere BeasleyFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin BishopJRRowanNJACE
MEN4x100 RelayDonovan ClementFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmara ConteFRRowanNJACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonFRRowanNJACE
MENJavelinJulio LebronSORowanNJACE
MENJavelinDan McAleaveyJRRowanNJACE
MEN4x100 RelayJulian PrattSRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayFrancis TerryJRRowanNJACE
MENHammerJude MiskoSRRutgers-CamdenNJACE
MEN4x100 RelayKevin ArthurFRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENPole VaultDrew DockendorfJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayBrady LabineJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN100 MetersRyan MillerJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayRyan MillerJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENHigh JumpMaguire PetersenFRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENPole VaultShawn SchindlerSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJack YoungSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENPole VaultBen DrummeyFRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENPole VaultJaxsen SchermacherJRSt. NorbertMWCE
MENHigh JumpStephen PeperSOSt. OlafMIACE
MEN800 MetersIddriss IddrissSRStevensonMACE
MENHigh JumpHunter DalyJRStocktonNJACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesIsaiah BrooksJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MENPole VaultDane SorensenSOSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew SayreJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN10,000 MetersMatthew SayreJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJake GladieuxSOTrineMIAAE
MEN1500 MetersTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsJRTrinity (Texas)SCACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesCameron RodgersSOUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MENDiscusChris AndersonSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENSteeplechaseConnor DolanSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKevin EisenzimmerSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter HenkSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayHunter HenkSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHammerThomas JensenSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayStefan KlechefskiFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayEJ KruseFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonJordan LaceySRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonMitch StegemanSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENJavelinMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHigh JumpEvan DaleySOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayTroy DeBruinSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayPayton FloodFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN10,000 MetersEthan GreggSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAddison HillFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN100 MetersSeth HoldenJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersSeth HoldenJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelaySeth HoldenJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN100 MetersJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENPole VaultLogan LarsonSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN400 MetersCaden PearceSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCaden PearceSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelaySpencer ReichartSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake SullivanJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleyJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENDiscusJack FlynnSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENSteeplechaseAndrew GeorgeJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayAdrian GironeSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN100 MetersJaylen GrantSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJaylen GrantSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayRobert OgbuliSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayAaron RichardsonJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENLong JumpJoshua RiversFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENDiscusBen VeverkaJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENDiscusAlexander WalechkaSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENHammerAlex PonceletSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENHammerJacob BugellaJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowJRUW-StoutWIACE
MEN100 MetersDwayne FordJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENSteeplechaseChristian PatzkaFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsFRVirginia WesleyanODACE
MEN5000 MetersChristopher ColletFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENSteeplechaseChristopher ColletFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN10,000 MetersJoe FreiburgerJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN1500 MetersMatt HeinzmanJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesDeyton LoveFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDalton MartinSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayRiley NolanFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayWyatt SchmidtFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDerrick SmithFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDerrick SmithFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayDerrick SmithFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayRandy WilliamsFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersAlex CobinJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex DjettoFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN1500 MetersWill HouserFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN1500 MetersJacob RidderhoffJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus-Jay WilkesSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENSteeplechaseJonah JonesSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew LauberSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesEli OdellSOWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayEli OdellSOWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayPeter Van OsSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMax VethSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENJavelinNicholas McGillSRWhitworthNWCE
MENDecathlonNicholas McGillSRWhitworthNWCE
MENHammerAlex KristellerFRWidenerMACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersSophia WolmerFRAmherstNESCACE
WOMENSteeplechaseAlyssa LaughnerSOBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertSOBatesNESCACE
WOMEN100 MetersAminah CrawfordSRBeloitMWCE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN100 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMEN200 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMENSteeplechaseAnnie NeedsJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDelaney SallFRCalvinMIAAE
WOMENHammerEmily UitenbroekSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENDiscusKennedy MorrisJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceySRChicagoUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENPole VaultRachel TerHaarSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENDiscusLeilani SalangSRCoast GuardNEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySade GreenidgeFRColbyNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonSOColbyNESCACE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySabria MerrifieldFRColbyNESCACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKatie-Marie RoyFRColbyNESCACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayChristina SpeliakosSOColbyNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesSimone WilsonSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMENHeptathlonErin PaschJRDePauwNCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersIsabel CardiSRDickinsonCentennialE
WOMEN10,000 MetersElaina ClancyJRDickinsonCentennialE
WOMEN100 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia CostleySODubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKaitlyn WilderFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENSteeplechaseMary BernotasJREastern (Pa.)MACE
WOMEN100 MetersRebekah BondiJREmoryUAAE
WOMENLong JumpRebekah BondiJREmoryUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesBethany GingerichSOGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAshley Korb-DotySOGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySydney RadiganSOGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmily RohrerFRGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMENJavelinChrissy StricklandSOGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKennedy TaubeJRGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHelen DolanJRHamlineMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnastasia TuckerSOHopeMIAAE
WOMENShot PutAyana BlairSRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMEN10,000 MetersKatie NorthSRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesKelsey WymanSRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultSara AltonenFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHeptathlonLogan BruceSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersParley HannanFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN10,000 MetersParley HannanFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHammerSamantha HealyJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKatelyn HutchisonSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenySOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN10,000 MetersCameron BujauciusSOJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENDiscusKelsey DunnSOJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENHammerOlivia HurttSOJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikJRJohn CarrollOACE
WOMEN1500 MetersElla BaranJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersElla BaranJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpVictoria KadiriFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN1500 MetersAriel KeklakSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENJavelinVeronica MontaneSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN1500 MetersTherese OlshanskiSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultMeg AngierJRLinfieldNWCE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElayna BahlSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersMarion Edwards SOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarion EdwardsSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMarion EdwardsSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENDiscusCarly FischerSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayStevie LambeSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN10,000 MetersKassie RosenbumJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiahMACE
WOMENTriple JumpCady BarnsSOMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMackenzie DixonSRMillikinCCIWE
WOMENHammerJessica BlieseJRMinnesota MorrisUMACE
WOMENJavelinQuintessa ZamolyiJRMisericordiaMACE
WOMEN200 MetersKenzie BakerSRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelayCortni ArpJRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpJRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMicah DonleyFRMount UnionOACE
WOMENLong JumpKennady GibbinsSOMount UnionOACE
WOMENHeptathlonKennady GibbinsSOMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMadison MilesFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MilesFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLauren RonconeFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKenadee WaytFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenadee WaytFRMount UnionOACE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella HilgerFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayReagan JanzenJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMENDiscusLinnaea KonfrstSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCamryn LarsenSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAspen RolfesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJulia BabinecSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENJavelinBrooke FranceSOPacific (Ore.)NWCE
WOMEN100 MetersBailey ForsythJRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMEN200 MetersBailey ForsythJRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMENJavelinAva NelsonSOPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren WilsonJRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMENPole VaultKristina LanganSRRamapoNJACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesHarley WilsonSRRITLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachSORochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardySORochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN1500 MetersJordan HurlbutSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENSteeplechaseIsabel CaplaziJRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersFiona SmithFRSaint BenedictMIACE
WOMENJavelinAnna SwansonFRSaint Mary's (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaSRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENJavelinSophia SlovenskiSOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENPole VaultGrace KowalkowskiFRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMENTriple JumpPaige WoldtSRSt. OlafMIACE
WOMENHammerBerit BorstadSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMaddy DolbySOSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENShot PutMegan GehrkeJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDelaney McLooneSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySarah StellmachFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesTay WalgraveFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayTay WalgraveFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMENPole VaultLauren PrestonSOStocktonNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpBri LantripSRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENHeptathlonEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MulderSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersEmily PomainvilleJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN1500 MetersEmily PomainvilleJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenna StricklandJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanda DemkoFRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GasnickSOTCNJNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GormanSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison UhlSOTCNJNJACE
WOMEN1500 MetersEvie BultemeyerSRTrineMIAAE
WOMENHammerValerie ObearJRTrineMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpJordyn WhiteSOTrinity (Texas)SCACE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersDanielle PageSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersDanielle PageSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENSteeplechaseMelissa RowlandJRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENSteeplechaseAnna SlagerSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENJavelinIsabelle DealFRUrsinusCentennialE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMegan BestSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLogan FaheySRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpKady KochendorferJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKady KochendorferJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayGianna KornausFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBailey WaldhauserSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonMegan WallaceSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKelly AldrichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersEmily DawidowichFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmily DawidowichFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDiscusSkye DigmanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHammerSkye DigmanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHammerPamela GramerSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber JohnsonFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENSteeplechaseEmma MaloolyJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAly ReuversFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonHannah ZenkovichSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersZanzie DemcoJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMEN1500 MetersZanzie DemcoJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENDiscusMorgan FlorekSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENShot PutSydney ThompsonSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENDiscusSydney ThompsonSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLexi LeFeverSOUW-River FallsWIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesElle MaculanSOUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonBriana SimonisSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesHannah ZastrowFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENSteeplechaseAubrie FisherFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersJackie GanshirtJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrenna JacobsSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleySOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylan OlsonSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN100 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENShot PutAnna CooneySOWidenerMACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersGenna GirardFRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpIzabelle IthJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis GraySRWittenbergNCACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayVivienne EvansFRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJanelle KnightJRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKaty NippertSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN1500 MetersSydney PackardSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayArden TannerSRWPINEWMACE