Award History
NCAA DII wTF All-Academic Athletes

2021 NCAA Division II Women’s Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

NEW ORLEANS – Scholar Athletes of the Year and All-Academic Athletes for the 2021 NCAA Division II Women’s Track & Field seasons were announced on Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Nicole Sreenan of Grand Valley State was named the NCAA Division II Women’s Indoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year, Ellianne Kimes of Grand Valley State was named the NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field National Scholar Field Athlete of the Year, while Ida Narbuvoll of U-Mary was named the NCAA Division II Women’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year and Danielle Collier of Slippery Rock was named NCAA Division II Women’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Field Athlete of the Year.

Overall, there were more than 375 women who were named All-Academic Athletes in NCAA Division II Women’s Track & Field.

Here is the criteria to be named an NCAA Division II All-Academic Athlete: 

  • Minimum cumulative grade point average of a 3.25 on a 4.0 scale through the end of the semester of competition. Institutions utilizing a different GPA scale must convert the GPA to a 4.0 scale using the standard conversion method [GPA/Scale x 4.0]. Data must be certifiable by the institution’s registrar.
  • Must have completed at least 24 semester hours/36 quarter hours through the end of the semester of competition at the institution.
  • Transfer students and/or graduate students are to include only grades earned at the current nominating institution.
  • The student-athlete must have achieved an automatic-or provisional qualifying mark (individual or relay event) for either the indoor season or outdoor season.

See below for a full list of All-Academic Athletes from the 2021 NCAA Division II Women’s Track & Field seasons.

2021 NCAA Division II Track & Field
USTFCCCA Women’s All-Academic Athletes

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Alice CoisneAcademy of ArtCommunications & Media Technologies 
Camille JouannoAcademy of ArtCommunications & Media Technologies 
Natalia NovakAcademy of ArtCommunications & Media Technologies 
Hava TurnerAcademy of ArtMotion Pictures & Television 
Kaylee StewartAlabama-HuntsvilleNursing 
Roxan FosterAmerican InternationalExercise Science 
Johnelle ThomasAmerican InternationalBusiness 
Karlea DuhonAngelo StateKinesiology 
Raeana MayoAngelo StateBiology 
Zykia McDanielAngelo StateBiology 
Daisy OsakueAngelo StateCommunications 
Hannah PorterAngelo StateEducation 
Antonija RadicAngelo State  
Genevie RiveraAngelo StateCriminal Justice 
Mia Van OudsthoornAngelo StateChemistry 
Shiean WaltersAngelo StateExercise Science 
Gianna DipippoAshlandToxicology 
Ellie JindraAshland  
Kelsey KinsleyAshland  
Taylor KrollAshlandBio/Chemistry 
Emma LiberatoreAshland  
Rachel MillerAshland  
Makayla PopAshlandMarketing 
Erin SieversAshlandPsycology 
Elizabeth WeimerAshlandNursing 
PJ EnglishAugustana (S.D.)History, Government & International Affairs 
Mearah MiedemaAugustana (S.D.)Art, All-Grades Education 
Callin NaddyAugustana (S.D.)Communication Studies, Journalism 
Rachel RairdonAugustana (S.D.)Accounting, Business Administration 
Rebekah RairdonAugustana (S.D.)Accounting (MPA) 
Mia SalasAugustana (S.D.)Exercise Science 
Elizabeth SchaeferAugustana (S.D.)Biology 
Meagan SchenkAugustana (S.D.)Biology, Chemistry 
Nicolette SchmidtAugustana (S.D.)Elementary Education, Special Education 
Cami StreffAugustana (S.D.)Exercise Science, Fitness Management 
Chinenye AginaAzusa PacificKinesiology 
Elle AlexanderAzusa PacificMaster's in Leadership 
Amanda FassoldAzusa PacificBusiness Management 
Abigail GrayAzusa PacificCommunication Studies 
Jordan HammondAzusa PacificMaster's in Leadership 
Alysa HenryAzusa PacificKinesiology 
Kiayra HolmesAzusa PacificPsychology 
Marian LedesmaAzusa PacificKinesiology 
Kirstin MuryAzusa PacificAllied Health 
Jennifer SandovalAzusa PacificMaster's in Psychology 
Sara WagenveldAzusa PacificMaster's in English 
Jaylah WalkerAzusa PacificMaster's in Public Health 
Meagan WarwickAzusa PacificBiology/Humanities 
Nicole WarwickAzusa PacificBiology/Humanities 
Ryne PriggeBemidji StateNursing 
Savionna GloverBenedictSport Management 
Kimone ReidBenedictAccounting 
Sherona StewartBenedictSport Management 
Mackenna MasonBiola (Calif.)Health Science 
Rebeka PrestonBiola (Calif.)Business Administration 
Hannah HendrickBlack Hills StatePhysical Education 
Ruby LindquistBlack Hills StateEnglish 
Taylor LundquistBlack Hills StateExercise Science 
Xiomara RobinsonBlack Hills StateBiology 
JoJo ShermanBlack Hills StateElementary Education 
Ashley BlannardBloomsburgEducation - Early Childhood/Special Education 
Divonne FranklinCalifornia (Pa.)Biology/ Pre-Med 
Beyonc'e KellyCalifornia (Pa.)Business/Accounting 
Alayna AckleyCedarvilleBiology 
Haleigh EckertCedarvilleMolecular Biology 
Lyssi SnoufferCedarvilleExercise Science 
Rachel SweeneyCedarvillePharmaceutical Science 
Lauren WillowCedarvilleSpecial Education 
Ashlan BurtonCentral MissouriSociology 
Alex FooteCentral MissouriSpanish 
Laia GonzalezCentral MissouriDesign and Drafting 
Kayla GoodwinCentral MissouriKinesiology 
Camryn HollomanCentral MissouriUndecided 
Cassie JenningsCentral MissouriUndecided 
Rachael MolloyCentral MissouriEnglish Secondary Education 
Alisha StrawsCentral MissouriUndecided 
Hope ThielCentral MissouriDietetics 
Cynthia TogomCentral MissouriNursing 
Paige VanblarcumCentral MissouriUndecided 
Hannah VanbuskirkCentral MissouriCriminal Justice 
Madi WulfekotterCentral MissouriElementary Education 
Meagan SmallbeckCentral WashingtonASL/Psychology 
Chelsea WalkerChristian BrothersManagement Information Systems 
Zoe BakerColo. School of MinesCS-Data Science Spclty 
Sophia CollinsColo. School of MinesComputer Science 
Madeline GeesenColo. School of MinesEngineering & Tech Management 
Avery HerboldColo. School of MinesChemical Engineering 
Randi HigashiColo. School of MinesCS-Robotics Intel Sys Spclty 
Heather KeniryColo. School of MinesMechanical Engineering 
Molly MaksinColo. School of MinesEnvironmental Engineering 
Hannah MillerColo. School of MinesBiochemistry 
Kathleen TomonColo. School of MinesChemical Engineering 
Aryelle WrightColo. School of MinesBiochemistry 
Josie CoffeyColorado MesaPolitical Science 
Chian DeLoachColorado MesaSociology 
Haley GoldenColorado MesaNursing 
Kiana JacksonColorado MesaNursing 
Mica JenretteColorado MesaSociology 
Jill PayneColorado MesaNursing 
Arika RobinsonConcordia-St. PaulNursing 
Emma SchaferDavenport (Mich.)Nursing 
Kimberly GoerssEdinboroNursing 
Stefanie ParsonsEdinboroExercise Science 
Ta'Leah AdamsEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Master of Business Administration 
Ukeyvia BeckwithEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Aerospace and Occupational Safety 
Sierra CowardEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Business Administration 
Alyssa ZackEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Mechanical Engineering 
Savannah AmatoFindlayMasters of Business Administration 
Paige EmnettFindlayIntervention Specialist Education 
Morgan EnglandFindlayDiagnostic Medical Sonography 
Simone GreenFindlayBusiness Administration 
Lindsey KluesenerFindlayNursing 
Gabrielle LawrenceFindlayEquestrian Studies 
Brooke MangasFindlayIntervention Specialist Education 
Hayley RobinettFindlayMulti Age/ Heath and Physical Education 
Addie BerensFort Hays StateElementary Education 
Rhyann BrownFort Hays StateHealth and Human Performance (Sport and Exercise Therapy) 
Laurel HaleyFort Hays StateArt (Art History) 
Lyric HolmanFort Hays StatePsychology 
Mattie RossiFort Hays StateAgricultural Business 
Emily SalmansFort Hays StateElementary Education 
Taylor SavoltFort Hays StateMarketing 
Charisma BosleyGeorgian CourtDance 
Lynsey AmthorGrand Valley StateBusiness Economics 
Olivia BrianGrand Valley StateGroup Social Studies 
Colleen CampbellGrand Valley StateManagement 
Taryn ChapkoGrand Valley StateExercise Science 
Rachel DolanGrand Valley StateMathematics 
Jessica EbyGrand Valley StatePublic Health 
Judith EssemiahGrand Valley StateBiomedical Sciences 
Natalie GraberGrand Valley StateExercise Science 
Lyudmyla KarpukhnoGrand Valley StateManagement 
Ellianne KimesGrand Valley StateSpeech Pathology 
Michelle KoetjeGrand Valley StateDoctorate of Physical Therapy 
Erika LechnerGrand Valley StateDiagnostic Medical Sonography 
Carly LivingstonGrand Valley StateSport Management 
Allie LudgeGrand Valley StatePublic Health 
Klaudia O'MalleyGrand Valley StateExercise Science 
Alaina OmonodeGrand Valley StateExercise Science 
Lilah ParkerGrand Valley StateStudio Art 
Ashley PerrymanGrand Valley StateAllied Health Sciences 
Emma RichardsGrand Valley StateNatural Resource Management 
Hannah RoeskeGrand Valley StateEducation 
Kayce RypmaGrand Valley StateManagement 
Nicole SreenanGrand Valley StateCriminal Justice 
Kassidie StimmelGrand Valley StateExercise Science 
Lindsey StrutzGrand Valley StateSport Management 
Anna-Kay ClarkHardingAccounting 
Liz FoutsHardingIntegrative Studies 
Cara MasonHardingKinesiology 
Mariah MillerHardingBiology 
Darcy SanfordHardingPublic Relations 
Sierra WhiteHardingInformation Systems 
Brylan WilliamsHardingComm Sciences and Disorders 
Judith AllisonHillsdaleUndeclared 
Maryssa DepiesHillsdaleBiology 
Shura ErmakovHillsdaleUndeclared 
Kajsa JohanssonHillsdaleFinancial Management 
Claire McNallyHillsdaleBiochemistry 
Alanna O'LearyHillsdaleExercise Science 
Kaitlyn RustHillsdaleUndeclared 
Meg ScheskeHillsdalePhilosophy & Religion 
Calli TownsendHillsdaleExercise Science 
Lauren BaileyIndianapolisPublic Health 
Brittney ClarkIndianapolisBiology 
Berenice Cleyet-MerleIndianapolisMasters in Psychology 
Katrinia HopkinsIndianapolisPolitical Science (Pre Law) 
Lauren JosephIndianapolisElementary Education 
Madelyn MillerIndianapolisExercise Science Pre-PT 
Zoe PentecostIndianapolisExercise Science Pre-OT 
Melissa SpencerIndianapolisExercise Science Pre Athletic Training 
Hannah SteinIndianapolisElementary Education 
Taylor StrnadIndianapolisCommunications 
Megan KirnKutztownCriminal Justice 
Alexandra TamaKutztownAllied Health 
Chloe FloraLee (Tenn.)Nursing 
Brooke LongLee (Tenn.)Interdisciplinary Studies 
Olivia McLainLee (Tenn.)Business Administration 
Toni MooreLee (Tenn.)Sports Management 
Celine RitterLee (Tenn.)Psychology 
Liezl TheronLee (Tenn.)Biological Science 
Natasha BernettLewisBiology 
Kyla ChalmersLewisForensic Criminal Investigation 
Grace HarrisLewisBiomedical Sciences 
Allie HeinzerLewisSpecial/Elementary Education 
Jada HoffmanLewisPublic Relations/Advertising 
Anna LaudizioLewisEnglish 
Kassady LearnLewisAviation Flight Management 
Jamie PoppenLewisExercise and Movement Science 
Aliza Van Den ElzenLewisPsychology 
Kylie WymerLewisBusiness Administration 
Vivian AkunnaLincoln (Mo.)Wellness 
Kelly-Ann BeckfordLincoln (Mo.)Wellness 
Kimone CampbellLincoln (Mo.)Wellness 
Maria DiamondLincoln (Mo.)Wellness 
Jameaka ManningsLincoln (Mo.)Biology 
Rene MedleyLincoln (Mo.)Business Administration 
Oluwatomisin BamigbadeLindenwoodArt & Design 
Nicole BartonLindenwoodBiology 
Keely GustafsonLindenwoodElementary Education 
Rosette HoyteLindenwoodArt & Design 
Tea SiehouLindenwoodBiology 
Laurel MoyerLock HavenGeology 
Mackenna Curtis-CollinsMaloneExercise Science 
Hannah ThompsonMaloneBusiness Administration 
Emily ByrdMichigan TechEnvironmental Engineering 
Aliyah StriverMillersvilleBuisness Adminstration 
Denisha CartwrightMinnesota StateExercise Science 
Christine DennisonMinnesota StateDental Hygiene 
Grace HartmanMinnesota StateExercise Science 
Kaylee JensenMinnesota StateBiochemistry 
Mackenzie KeuneMinnesota StateCommunication Studies 
Amanda MontplaisirMinnesota StateDietetics 
Brea PerronMinnesota StateClinical Psychology 
Mackenzie WoodardMinnesota StateManufacturing Engineering Technology 
Whitney HansonMinot StateEntrepreneurship 
Abigail McGeeMinot StateRadiology 
Ashley MillerMinot StateBroadcasting and Communications 
Linda PerezMinot StateUndecided 
Tytavia HardyMississippi CollegeKinesiology (General) 
Jazmin HernandezMississippi CollegeKinesiology (Pre-Phys Therapy) 
Jordan BankerMissouri SouthernBiology 
Elena BisottoMissouri SouthernBiology 
Jasmine DeckardMissouri SouthernEducation 
Julianna DetermanMissouri SouthernBiology 
Kirsten LeisingerMissouri SouthernHealth Science 
Claire LuallenMissouri SouthernEducation 
Alexandra RodriguezMissouri SouthernEducation 
Megan TramelMissouri SouthernBiology 
Justine GlassMontevalloSocial Work 
Candy LockettMount OliveArt/Graphic Design 
Danielle TrimburMount OliveAgricultural Education 
Erin NortonMSU DenverGeographic Information Systems 
Rachel SchumacherMSU MoorheadMarketing 
Sophia SowadaMSU MoorheadMath Education 
Baylie BryantNeb.-KearneySocial Work 
Jordan DockweilerNeb.-KearneyChemistry Education 
Abby EverittNeb.-KearneyBiology 
Jaida McEwenNeb.-KearneyBiology 
Mackenzie PuckettNeb.-KearneyBusiness Administration 
Alyssa SchlahtNeb.-KearneyPsychobiology 
Tiara SchmidtNeb.-KearneyExercise Science 
Anna SquiersNeb.-KearneyFamily Science 
Saydie MossNew Mexico HighlandsExercise Science 
Elena RiveraNew Mexico HighlandsBusiness Administration 
Annie TopalNew Mexico HighlandsForestry 
Journey GurleyNorth GeorgiaElementary & Special Education 
Breanna HammondNorth GeorgiaManagement 
Abigail KirklandNorth GeorgiaPyschology 
Tava BergNorthern StateHuman Performance 
Jordyn HunekeNorthern StateEducation 
Bailey BlakeNorthwest MissouriExercise Science 
Caroline CunninghamNorthwest MissouriPsychology 
Delanie DykesNorthwest MissouriStrategic Advertising 
Kaylee HarpNorthwest MissouriMathematics 
Tiffany HugheyNorthwest MissouriInteractive Digital Media 
Randi OverkampNorthwest MissouriMarketing 
Jada ShanklinNorthwest MissouriCriminal Justice 
Kinsey LanginNorthwest NazareneMarketing 
Madison BurtPittsburg StateManagement 
Auna ChildressPittsburg StateUndeclared 
Mattie FlanaganPittsburg StateBiology 
Monica JirakPittsburg StateBiology 
Kinsey LairdPittsburg StateAccounting 
Haven LanderPittsburg StateHuman Resource Development 
Allary LiberatorePittsburg StateMarketing 
Trace MosbyPittsburg StateManagement 
Madison ReesePittsburg StateBiology 
Erica SchamelPittsburg StateRecreation Service, Sport & Hospitality Management 
Emerson TicePittsburg StateCommunication 
Anessa ChirgwinPoint Loma NazareneVisual Arts 
Anna JankeQueens (N.C.)Education 
Malene KollbergQueens (N.C.)Sports Management 
Stevie LawrenceQueens (N.C.)Communications 
Esma PajtQueens (N.C.)Biology 
Gabby SchultzQueens (N.C.)MBA 
Elise UlsethQueens (N.C.)Sports Management 
Lucy WallikerQueens (N.C.)Exercise Sport Science 
Ali AldrichSaginaw Valley StateBiochemistry 
Lauren BucknerSaginaw Valley StateOccupational Therapy 
Alexa CrossSaginaw Valley StateNursing 
Morgan FuerstSaginaw Valley StateHealthcare Administration 
Lauren HuebnerSaginaw Valley StateOccupational Therapy 
Alexa KeiserSaginaw Valley StateOccupational Therapy 
Jenna KeiserSaginaw Valley StateOccupational Therapy 
Kelsey LandraSaginaw Valley StateBiology 
Alona OlshevskaSaginaw Valley StateCriminal Justice 
Jenna PicardSaginaw Valley StateBiology 
MacKenzie RameySaginaw Valley StateEducation 
Arianna WegienkaSaginaw Valley StateNursing 
Paige PattersonSaint LeoBiology 
Grace BleySeattle PacificExercise Science 
Scout CaiSeattle PacificExercise Science 
Dania HolmbergSeattle PacificPsychology 
Renick MeyerSeattle PacificBiology 
Ellie RisingSeattle PacificMusic Therapy 
Julia StepperSeattle PacificHistory 
Kayla AndersenSioux FallsTheology/Psych 
Miranda PhippsSioux FallsMBA 
Taylor StoltzSioux FallsCriminal Justice/Psych 
Danielle CollierSlippery RockDoctorate of Physical Therapy 
Kendall GrossmanSlippery RockPetro & Natl Gas Engineering 
Reagan HessSlippery RockSports Mgt 
Jena ReinheimerSlippery RockFinance 
Skylar SherrySlippery RockRecreational Therapy 
Erica KeebleSouth Dakota MinesCComputer Science 
Jenna SaylerSouth Dakota MinesChemical Engineering 
Rachel FleischerSouthern ConnecticutB.S. Exercise Science 
Emma BrownSouthern IndianaScience (Education) 
Mckenna CavanaughSouthern IndianaElementary Education 
Jennifer ComastriSouthern IndianaKinesiology 
Hope WindersSouthern IndianaElementary Education 
Alexis BarberSouthwest BaptistElementary Education 
Elysia BurgosSouthwest BaptistSocial Work and Christian Studies 
Britney ClarkSouthwest BaptistMarketing 
Madison HicksSouthwest BaptistExercise Science 
Stephanie PenticuffSouthwest BaptistMasters in Business Administration 
Jazmin RaySouthwest BaptistEngineering 
Meleah RidenourSouthwest BaptistPsychology 
Tabitha WeberSouthwest BaptistEnglish Education 
Rebecca ManteuffelSouthwest Minnesota StateEducation 
Dominique BuechelSt. Cloud StatePsychology 
Emelia BurrisSt. Cloud StateEarly Childhood Special Education 
Parker BuskeSt. Cloud StateGraphic Design 
Faith LubnerSt. Cloud StateBiomedical Sciences 
Zoe JarvisTampaAnimation 
Atiana AlexanderTexas A&M-CommercePublic Health 
Danielle NicholsonTexas A&M-CommercePre Nursing 
Minna SveardTexas A&M-CommerceSports and Recreation Management 
Iniuto UkpongTexas A&M-CommerceHealth kinesiology and Sports Study 
Hailey WanoreckTexas A&M-CommerceHealth kinesiology and Sports Study 
Nicole BerryTiffinPsychology 
Marisa GwinnerTiffinDigital Media and Design 
Madeline HayesTiffinForensic Science 
Jazilee WilliamsTiffinExercise Science 
Natalie TelepTrumanExercise Science 
Shanee AngolTusculumBusiness Admin. 
Elizabeth AchesonU-MaryHistory 
Tereza BolibruchU-MaryCommunications 
Taryn CeglowskiU-MaryMasters in Education 
Faith DockterU-MaryNursing 
Lexus LovanU-MaryKinesiology 
D'Andra MorrisU-MaryBusiness 
Ida NarbuvollU-MaryMasters in Construction Management 
Arianna PasseriU-MaryCommunications 
Chriss-Ann ThomasU-MaryMasters in Business 
Layla AlmasriUC-Colorado SpringsHealth Science 
Audrey BloomquistUC-Colorado SpringsBusiness 
Kaija CroweUC-Colorado SpringsInterdisciplinary studies 
Hannah EllisUC-Colorado SpringsNursing 
Elinor EnderleUC-Colorado SpringsNursing 
Brittany FuchsUC-Colorado SpringsEducation 
Dejah GloverUC-Colorado SpringsNursing 
Kate HedlundUC-Colorado SpringsBusiness 
Riley McGrathUC-Colorado SpringsBusiness 
Missy MoreniUC-Colorado SpringsBiology 
Faith NovessUC-Colorado SpringsUndecided 
Lydia PavlenkoUC-Colorado SpringsHealth Science 
Kayla ZinkUC-Colorado SpringsHealth Science 
Summer GrubbsUT TylerBiology 
Summer GrubbsUT TylerBiology 
Alexa LeppelmeierWalshEducation-Elementary 
Alexandra RodgersWalshPhysical Therapy 
Romi SmithWalshExercise Science 
Teja YoungWalshAccounting 
Isabella HohlWashburnMarketing 
Rachael MayberryWashburnCriminal Justice 
Sierra MortensenWashburnNursing 
Skyler SaundersWashburnComputer Information 
Virgi ScardanzanWashburnKinesiology 
Shae WareWashburnKinesiology 
Aliyah McDonaldWayne State (Mich.)Kinesiology - Honors 
Makayla SumrallWayne State (Mich.)Neuroscience 
Nicole HeerenWayne State (Neb.)Life Science & Biology 
Kendra PaaschWayne State (Neb.)Life Science & Biology 
Sarah StangWayne State (Neb.)Business Administration/Managment & Human Resources 
Kenzie SullivanWayne State (Neb.)Business Administration/Marketing 
Jadin WagnerWayne State (Neb.)Organizational Management/Sports & Recreation 
Madison JamesWest ChesterIntegrative Biology 
Paishence CollierWest GeorgiaNursing 
Nadia DavilaWest GeorgiaPsychology 
Kelsi HulitWest Liberty StateSpeech Pathology/Audiology 
Leah BelfieldWest Texas A&MSports and Health Sciences 
Laiten GreesonWest Texas A&MAnimal Science 
Valda KabiaWest Texas A&MHealth Sciences 
Daniela PesicWest Texas A&MFinance 
Brooke UrbanWest Texas A&MSports and Exercise Science 
Miriam ZanovelloWest Texas A&MBiochemistry 
Mackenzie BurtWestern ColoradoBusiness Administration 
Jessica CusickWestern ColoradoBusiness Administration 
Katie DoucetteWestern ColoradoPsychology 
Kaiya FirorWestern ColoradoMechanical Engineering 
Bailey SharonWestern ColoradoChemistry 
Jenelle HurleyWestern OregonBusiness 
Darian WilsonWestern OregonBusiness 
Aliyah DawkinsWestern WashingtonBehavioral Neuroscience / BioChemistry 
Karlie HurleyWestern WashingtonMBA Business Admin 
Hannah NienaberWestern WashingtonEnvironmental Science 
Amanda ShortWestern WashingtonKinesiology 
Natalie VettoWestern WashingtonBusiness Admin/Finance 
Elizabeth FlemingWheelingExercise Science 
Danielle StewartWheelingNursing/Exercise Science 
Kalley HarrisWinona StateSpecial Education 
Maddy PietzWinona StatePhysical Education 
Michaela PryorWinona StateBiology-Allied Health 
Madison RiznerWinona StateBusiness Administration 
Brooklyn SchyvinckWinona StateMarketing 
Kendall ZemanWinona StateFinance