Award History
NCAA DIII wTF All-Academic Athletes

2021 NCAA Division III Women’s Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

NEW ORLEANS – Scholar Athletes of the Year and All-Academic Athletes for the 2021 NCAA Division III Women’s Track & Field seasons were announced on Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Bailey Forsyth of Pacific Lutheran was named the NCAA Division III Women’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year, while Sydney Thompson of UW-Oshkosh was named the NCAA Division III Women’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Field Athlete of the Year.

Overall, there were more than 650 women who were named All-Academic Athletes in NCAA Division III Track & Field.

Here is the criteria to be named an All-Academic Athlete:

Division III Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

  • Minimum CUMULATIVE grade point average of 3.30 on a 4.0 scale through the most recently completed grading period. Institutions utilizing a different GPA scale must convert the GPA to a 4.0 scale using the standard conversion method [GPA/Scale x 4.0]. Data must be certifiable by the institution’s registrar.
  • Graduate students must take all undergraduate plus graduate coursework into account.
  • Meet one of the following athletic criteria:
    • Must have finished the indoor season among the top 50 individuals as listed on the descending order lists on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 50, but who participated at the Indoor or Outdoor National Championships, are eligible
    • Must have competed as a member of one of the top 35 relay teams as listed on the indoor descending order list on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 35 relay teams, but who particpated in the relay at the Indoor or Outdoor National Championships, are eligible. Finally, any competing relay team member on an expanded descending order list to include 35 institutions (1 relay team per institution) is eligible.

See below for a full list of All-Academic Athletes from the 2021 NCAA Division III Women’s Track & Field seasons.

2021 NCAA Division III Track & Field
USTFCCCA Women’s All-Academic Athletes

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Cailey BeaudoinAdrianBiology 
Britney CarnagieAdrianSocial Work 
Samantha BiethAlbionBiology 
Avery CampbellAlbionBiology 
Megan McCullochAlbionSpanish/Psychology 
Marina MiketishAlfred StateMechanical Engineering 
Emma TaggartAlfred StateComputer Information Systems/Network Administration 
Elizabeth DebichAllegheny (Pa.)Nuro Science 
Sarah LucasAllegheny (Pa.)Psychology 
Susanna PirolloAlverniaAthletic Training 
Katelyn SchoenerAlverniaPhysical Therapy 
Amanda TonyAlverniaBiology 
Carolina AndradeAmherstUND 
Ally DeeganAmherstUND 
Juanita JaramilloAmherstEcon-Psych 
Lauren LambAmherstAmerican Studies 
Katie LingenAmherstBiology 
Anna MaddenAmherstBiology-Psychology 
Ella RossaAmherstPsychology 
Samantha TichelaarAmherstBiology 
Sophia WolmerAmherstNeurophysiology-Philosophy 
Emily SmatlakAnderson (Ind.)National Security/Psychology 
Jayla HathornAugustana (Ill.)Marketing 
Jordan MacNeilAugustana (Ill.)Communication Sciences and Disorders 
Sofia WajnerAugustana (Ill.)English 
Brooke BuckhannonBaldwin WallacePublic Relations 
Alyssa LaughnerBaldwin WallaceNeuroscience & Biology 
Hastings MarekBaldwin WallaceMathematics 
Hope MurphyBaldwin WallaceEarly Childhood Education 
Molina OtteBaldwin WallacePre-Physical Therapy 
Elise LambertBatesPolitics 
Aminah CrawfordBeloitEducation 
Eva Laun-SmithBeloitHistory 
Riley MeyersBethany (W.Va.)Pre-Law/Political Science 
Annessa IhdeBethel (Minn.)International Relations 
Sadie KoelzBethel (Minn.)Organizational Communication 
Jessica LillandBethel (Minn.)Computer Engineering 
AnnaGrace NelsonBethel (Minn.)Biology 
Britta NordbergBethel (Minn.)Applied Physics 
Sally PaulBethel (Minn.)Business Analysis & Analytics 
Grace PerrenoudBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Emma RoethlerBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Hannah SankeyBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Grace ScottBethel (Minn.)Environmental Science 
Kelsie SealockBethel (Minn.)Nursing 
Mikayla TurekBethel (Minn.)Biokinetics 
Haleigh HamlinBridgewater (Va.)Health and Exercise Science 
Kacee HookerBridgewater (Va.)Health and Exercise Science 
Abigael PetersonBridgewater StateCommunications 
Olivia GeorgeBrockportNursing 
Tabitha GuyettBuena VistaBiomedical Science & Psychology 
Rebecca SimpsonBuena VistaElementary Education 
Jenna AllmanCalvinPsychology 
Kamryn ElgersmaCalvinKinesiology 
Sadie HeeringaCalvinChemistry 
Renee MillerCalvinGraphic Design 
Annie NeedsCalvinChemical Engineering 
Sienna Ruiter-DiazCalvinNursing 
Delaney SallCalvinEnglish 
Waverly VerHillCalvinKinesiology 
Gabrielle EvansCarletonPhysics 
Sydney MarshCarletonBiology 
Clara MayfieldCarletonBiology 
Amanda MosborgCarletonEnglish 
Joanna BaranowskiCarnegie MellonChemical Engineering 
Samantha GiordaniCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Morgan DavisterCarroll (Wis.)Nursing 
Josie EberleCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Lexi Elegbede-PeerCarroll (Wis.)Elementary Education 
Sydney HalversenCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Jessica MuellerCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Alli SpitzerCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Emily UitenbroekCarroll (Wis.)DPT Program 
Vanessa UitenbroekCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Cailey CiezadloCarthageElementary / Special Education 
Hannah LizanoCarthageSeceondary Education 
Aubrey TeschCarthageExercise Sport Science 
Cecelia ZielkeCase Western ReserveBiomedical Engineering 
Holly ForresterCentral (Iowa)Exercise Science 
Mary GrayCentral (Iowa)Business Management 
Malory JonesCentral (Iowa)Exercise Science 
Krissa LarsonCentral (Iowa)History 
Abby MarrCentral (Iowa)Elementary Education 
Caroline McMartinCentral (Iowa)Biology 
Kennedy MorrisCentral (Iowa)Mathematics 
Kiki PingelCentral (Iowa)Exercise Science 
Elsie ThoresonCentral (Iowa)Exercise Science 
Amelia LorreyCentreHistory 
Meghan OwensCentrePsychology 
Maddie MirroChapmanApplied Human Physiology 
Laura DarceyChicagoPublic Policy 
Lucy GroothuisChicagoUndeclared 
Rachael HutsonChicagoEconomics and Computer Science 
Maddie KellyChicagoUndeclared 
Sidney LampertChicagoNeuroscience 
Molly LaumakisChicagoUndeclared 
Isabel MaletichChicagoPublic Policy 
Gabriela MeschinoChicagoUndeclared 
Frances SchaefflerChicagoEconomics and Philosophy 
Zoe SmithChicagoMath and Physics 
Rebecca StewartChicagoUndeclared 
Rachel TerHaarChicagoNeuroscience 
Susannah TruittChicagoUndeclared 
Kaitlyn Van BaalenChicagoPublic Policy 
Alexis SmithChristopher NewportEnglish 
Zoe StaufferChristopher NewportCellular, Molecular, and Physiological Biology 
Madison GarrigusCoast GuardMarine & Environmental Sciences 
Mia HuncharekCoast GuardNaval Architecture and Marine Engineering 
Cassandra GarzaConcordia ChicagoExercise Science 
Simone WilsonConcordia ChicagoBiology 
Josie HerrmannConcordia MoorheadBiology/ Spanish 
Cayle HovlandConcordia MoorheadElementary Education 
Meritt MillerConcordia MoorheadExercise Science 
Peyton SelleConcordia MoorheadBiology 
Alden GoucherConcordia WisconsinGraphic Design 
Ashley SamutaConcordia WisconsinElementary Education 
Julia CurranConnecticut CollegeMathematics 
Tarvis HintlianConnecticut CollegeItalian 
Malissa LindseyConnecticut CollegeAnthropology 
Erica MacSweeneyConnecticut CollegeInternational Relations 
Emi SchwabConnecticut CollegeBehavioral Neuroscience 
Monica BradfordDenisonBiochemistry 
Charlotte BorlandDePauwBiochemistry 
Annalise GrammelDePauwUndecided 
Erin PaschDePauwBiochemistry 
Seelye StoffregenDePauwGlobal Health 
Isabel CardiDickinsonBiology 
Elaina ClancyDickinsonEconomics and Law & Policy 
Mariana Penuela RodriquezDickinsonUndeclared 
Sara Penuela RodriquezDickinsonUndeclared 
 DickinsonUndeclared 
Alison BeemanDubuqueMaster in Management - Communication Management 
Annika BraatenDubuqueNursing 
Olivia CostleyDubuqueBiology 
Caroline DochtermanDubuqueNursing 
Angelina Innamorato DubuqueBiology / Criminal Justice 
Olivia MillerDubuqueSport Management and Marketing / Psychology 
Emma SeipelDubuquePsychology 
Abigail SmithDubuqueDigital Art and Design 
Kaitlyn WilderDubuqueExercise Science 
Sarah FakeElizabethtownComputer Science 
Erin MillerElizabethtownOccupational Therapy 
Hallie WeaverElizabethtownBiology 
Mallory BurkeElmhurstBiology 
Emily GilliganElmhurstPhysical Education 
Huda HussainiElmhurstBiology 
Amanda LamsElmhurstBiochemistry 
Alyssa RafuseElmhurstMarketing 
Sarah StephensElmhurstExercise Science 
Jessica BarbaroshEmoryHistory 
Rebekah BondiEmoryBusiness Administration 
Lauren CunildEmoryApplied Mathematics and Stats 
Claire EvansEmoryNeuroscience and Behavioral Biology 
Hannah LansberryEmoryNeuroscience and Behavioral Biology 
Taylor RobinsonEmoryAnthropology and Human Biology 
Michelle RosenblumEmoryPsychology 
Isabel SaridakisEmoryBiostatistics 
Annika UrbanEmoryHuman Health 
Alison BryantFranciscanTheology & Catechetics 
Olivia YoungerGenevaPsychology 
Kalina BuhlerGeorge FoxEnglish 
Ellena CorwinGeorge FoxPsychology 
Payton DavidsonGeorge FoxEngineering 
Emily DuboisGeorge FoxElementary Education 
Bethany GingerichGeorge FoxSociology 
Katie JamesGeorge FoxMathematics, Computer Science 
Ashley Korb-DotyGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Jensyn LownGeorge FoxMarketing 
Tahnisha ManibusanGeorge FoxEngineering 
Emily RohrerGeorge FoxNursing 
Karlie StewartGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Chrissy StricklandGeorge FoxNursing 
Kennedy TaubeGeorge FoxManagement 
Grace UmfleetGeorge FoxNursing 
Brecken VandenHoekGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Elizabeth WarrenGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Cayden SharpGreenvilleSocial Work 
Halley BrockerGustavus AdolphusPsychology 
Elizabeth DonnellyGustavus AdolphusSociology/Anthropology 
DeAnna GilesGustavus AdolphusEnglish/Communication Studies 
Madi KesGustavus AdolphusChemistry 
Madeline McDermottGustavus AdolphusBiology 
Doris-Klein MorGustavus AdolphusNursing 
Birgen NelsonGustavus AdolphusPolitical Science/Classical Languages 
Paige PattersonGustavus AdolphusPolitical Science/Spanish/Latin American Studies 
Annika PoeGustavus AdolphusNursing 
Helen DolanHamlineStudio Art 
Alexandra MadduxHamlineAccounting 
Jen ValleyHamlinePre-Dentistry 
Abigail Van GoethemHamlineChemistry and Forensic Science 
Nyjah WillisHamlinePublic Health 
Erin BrowningHanoverBiology 
Emily JonesHanoverCommunications 
Isabella MillerHaverfordEconomics 
Isabel ChasneyHeidelbergPre-Law 
Ariana ColemanHeidelbergNursing 
Elizabeth BownsIllinois CollegeAccounting/Finance 
Olivia MoletteIllinois CollegeAccounting 
Addison BenderyIllinois WesleyanNursing 
Ayana BlairIllinois WesleyanBiochemistry 
Lexie DorseyIllinois WesleyanNursing 
Rebekah HardenIllinois WesleyanUndecided 
Emma HelferichIllinois WesleyanBusiness/Marketing 
Mckinlee MillerIllinois WesleyanNursing 
Jenna MirandeIllinois WesleyanElementary Ed 
Katie NorthIllinois WesleyanPhysics 
Katie VoglerIllinois WesleyanBiology 
Cora WilkinsonIllinois WesleyanBusiness/Marketing 
Lauren WongIllinois WesleyanUndecided 
Kelsey WymanIllinois WesleyanNeuroscience 
Sara AltonenIthacaOccupational Therapy 
Ariyahna BernardIthacaPolitics 
Logan BruceIthacaClinical Health Studies 
Gwen GislerIthacaEnvironmental Science 
Kat GomezIthacaSports Media 
Parley HannanIthacaIntegrative studies 
Samantha HealyIthacaPsychology 
Katelyn HutchisonIthacaSports Media 
Lauren LobdellIthacaSpeech Language Pathlology 
Meghan MathenyIthacaBusiness Administration 
Margaret NickersonIthacaOccupational Therapy 
Lindsay Scott IthacaPhysical Therapy 
Taylor AnthonyJohn CarrollCommunications 
Genevieve ArnoldJohn CarrollBiology 
Cameron BujauciusJohn CarrollPsychology 
Elizabeth ClementeJohn CarrollAccounting 
Maria DeLucaJohn CarrollBiology 
Claire EberhardtJohn CarrollBiology 
Erica EsperJohn CarrollExercise Science 
Katy FellensteinJohn CarrollEnvironmental Science 
Autumn HaleJohn CarrollCommunications 
Olivia HurttJohn CarrollBiology 
Sydney JenkoJohn CarrollPsychology 
Amanda KeimJohn CarrollPsychology 
Morgan KelleyJohn CarrollBiology 
Courtney PhoennikJohn CarrollEducation 
Katelyn TestaJohn CarrollEducation 
Ella BaranJohns HopkinsEnvironmental Engineering 
Annie GutierrezJohns HopkinsChemical & Biomolecular Engineering 
Victoria KadiriJohns HopkinsMechanical Engineering 
Ariel KeklakJohns HopkinsMolecular & Cellular Biology 
Veronica MontaneJohns HopkinsNeuroscience 
Therese OlshanskiJohns HopkinsPublic Health 
Alex RossJohns HopkinsComputer Science 
Lauren HahnJuniataBiology/Wildlife Conservation 
Lauren WickLebanon ValleyPhysical Therapy 
Sarah HoranLeTourneauAviation 
Kaitlyn ReedLeTourneauKinesiology 
Alexis SeguraLeTourneauBusiness 
Savannah TaftLeTourneauMechanical Engineering 
Anisha GreeneLewis & ClarkUndeclared 
Elayna BahlLorasAccounting and Finance 
Marion EdwardsLorasMedia Studies 
Taylor FlaigLorasSocial Work 
Merryl GreenLorasKinesiology 
Sara HoskinsLorasEngineering 
Kelly KohlhofLorasSecondary Education and History 
Stevie LambeLorasElementary Education 
Kaylee OsterbergerLorasAccounting/Finance 
Alyssa PfadenhauerLoras Social Work and Psychology 
Brianna RennerLorasBiochemistry 
Kassie RosenbumLorasKinesiology 
Courtney SchnoorLorasSecondary Education 
Bailey VanceLorasSecondary Education 
Allison BobstLynchburgBiology 
Bailey CastoLynchburgPhysical Education 
Lizzie DavisLynchburgBiomedical Science 
Aniya SewardLynchburgCriminology 
Jackie WilsonLynchburgBiomedical Science 
Journey AmundsonMacalesterChemistry 
Hannah GrosseMacalesterUndeclared 
Esther SeelandMessiahBiomedical Engineering 
Taylor WiederrechtMessiahHigher Education 
Cady BarnsMiddleburyBiochemistry 
Ciara DaleMiddleburyNeuroscience 
Nicole JohnsonMiddleburyEnglish 
Cassidy KearneyMiddleburyPsychology 
Anne LongmanMillikinArts Technology 
Brianna NiebruggeMillikinBiology 
Stephanie OliverMillikinArt Therapy 
Adriyanna PattersonMillikinCriminal Justice 
Eryn RenisonMillikinNursing 
Maddie RusselburgMillikinBiology 
Hailey WimberlyMillikinBiology 
Jessica BlieseMinnesota MorrisEducation 
Jenica MoesMinnesota MorrisCriminal Justice 
Abigail JamesMisericordiaOT 
Brenna KarnishMisericordiaPT 
Sarah SalusMisericordiaNursing 
Olivia VisaggioMisericordiaPT 
Quintessa ZamolyiMisericordiaSLP 
Kenzie BakerMonmouth (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Cindy LadnerMonmouth (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Hannah McVeyMonmouth (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Jordan PeckhamMonmouth (Ill.)Biochemistry 
Alexis GroffMoravianUndeclared 
Alyssa LambertMoravianArt 
Crystal RobinsonMoravianManagement 
Natalie StabilitoMoravianNursing 
Lily BogunovichMount UnionHistory 
Brittany McCauleyMount UnionMech. Engineering 
Madison MilesMount UnionBiochemistry 
Jaliyah MixonMount UnionSociology 
Emily PhillipsMount UnionBiology 
Sidney RamboMount UnionEducation 
Lauren RonconeMount UnionNursing 
Sabrina StockerMount UnionEx. Science 
Kenadee WaytMount UnionBiology 
Megan WertzMount UnionUndecided 
Abby DaltonMuhlenbergNeuroscience 
Macy McAdamsMuskingumArt/Education 
Brenna JohnsonNazarethPhysical Therapy 
Lea RichardNazarethPhysical Therapy 
Madi BaheNebraska WesleyanHealth & Fitness Studies 
Madison BraseNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Megan CarleyNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Avery DeckerNebraska WesleyanBio-Chemistry 
Dayton DolincheckNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Breanne GearyNebraska WesleyanUndecided 
Isabella HilgerNebraska WesleyanUndecided 
Tessa HoffmanNebraska WesleyanBio-Chemistry 
Reagan JanzenNebraska WesleyanNursing 
Linnaea KonfrstNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Shantel KorandaNebraska WesleyanNursing 
Camryn LarsenNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Allie McLuenNebraska WesleyanAthletic Training 
Maddie MoranNebraska WesleyanSport Management 
Aspen RolfesNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Gabby ThomasNebraska WesleyanUndecided 
Leah TrefferNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Addy VintonNebraska WesleyanPhysics 
Julia BabinecNorth Central (Ill.)Spanish, Sociology 
Kaitlin BonneyNorth Central (Ill.)Psychology 
Alexandra DravesNorth Central (Ill.)International Business 
Jenna FioreNorth Central (Ill.)Accounting, Marketing 
Stephanie GarciaNorth Central (Ill.)Biochemistry 
Fiorella GhiorsiNorth Central (Ill.)Biochemistry 
Irma GoldenNorth Central (Ill.)Health Science 
Allison GradyNorth Central (Ill.)Psychology 
Alexis HenzNorth Central (Ill.)Elementary Education 
Elizabeth HodonickyNorth Central (Ill.)Kinesiology 
Kiarah HornNorth Central (Ill.)Biology 
Faith LadinNorth Central (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Kelsey McLaurinNorth Central (Ill.)Sociology 
Emerson MusseyNorth Central (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Kathy MyrdaNorth Central (Ill.)Exercise Science 
Daniele StubnerNorth Central (Ill.)Kinesiology 
Rachael VaccaroNorth Central (Ill.)English, Secondary Education 
Jenna YakeshNorth Central (Ill.)Elementary Education 
Hayden HillOberlinUndecided 
Kinsey WilsonOglethorpeBiology 
Kathleen ColvinOhio NorthernNursing 
Taylor EllerbrockOhio NorthernMedical Laboratory Science 
JJ HerronOhio NorthernCommunications Studies 
Cienna KuhnOhio NorthernPsychology 
Tessa PitcovichOhio NorthernAccounting 
Anna SchatzleOhio NorthernMarketing 
Alexis StarnerOhio NorthernBiology 
Kylie VestalOhio NorthernForensic Biology/Molecular Biology 
Rue WhitmoreOhio NorthernNursing 
Megan WrightOhio NorthernBiology 
Madison MannsOhio WesleyanNurtition 
Chase PattonOhio WesleyanEnvironmental Studies and Zoology 
Zoe PriceOhio WesleyanElementary Education 
Lillian AlbaughOlivetSports Recreation Management 
Jaimie BluntOtterbeinMiddle Childhood Education 
Mackenzie DavisOtterbeinNursing 
Gracie DennisonOtterbeinEarly Childhood Education 
Kathleen KennedyOtterbeinActuarial Science 
Emma KlostermanOtterbeinNursing 
Gina KowalewiczOtterbeinPre-Vet Equine Science 
Keira SmithOtterbeinAllied Health 
Sydney SmithOtterbeinAllied Health 
Bailey ForsythPacific LutheranGlobal Studies and Economics 
Katelyn HarrisPacific LutheranNursing 
Sarah PaquetPacific LutheranGeosciences 
Lauren WilsonPacific LutheranEnglish 
Olivia HutnikRamapoNursing 
Kristina LanganRamapoPsychology 
Alexandra AckermanRedlands (Calif.)Psychology 
Hannah AlbrechtRedlands (Calif.)Biology 
Noelle ChavezRedlands (Calif.)Chemistry 
Brenna DolenRedlands (Calif.)Psychology 
Isabella GlennRedlands (Calif.)Health, Medicine, and Society 
Courtney O'NealRedlands (Calif.)Environmental Studies 
Maddie ChandlerRhodesEnvironmental Scirence 
Rachel SullivanRhodesEconomics 
Samantha WithersRhodesEconomics/Mathematics 
Callista DeCramerRiponExercise Science, Music 
Caroline FleschRiponChemistry 
Emma KarpinskiRiponEducation 
Madison KingRiponEconomics 
Kalyn OtzelbergerRiponBusiness 
Camrie SchmitzRiponSociology 
Jackie ZemanRiponBusiness 
Marissa DispenzaRITSustainable Engineering 
Colleen EcklRITExercise Science 
Brooke StanleyRITMechanical Engineering 
Danielle WallaceRITBioinformatics 
Harley WilsonRITBiochemistry 
Emily ZebrowskiRITMechanical Engineering 
Hannah KoepfingerRoanokeEducation 
Susan BansbachRochester (N.Y.)International Relations 
Eileen BequetteRochester (N.Y.)Mechanical Engineering 
Michaela BurrellRochester (N.Y.)Biology 
Jordan HurlbutRochester (N.Y.)Microbiology 
Kate IsaacRochester (N.Y.)Biomedical Engineering 
Kari LeapRochester (N.Y.)Mechanical Engineering 
Grace MessinaRochester (N.Y.)Brain & Cognitive Science/Psychology 
Madeline O'ConnellRochester (N.Y.)Neuroscience 
Claire PerkinsRose-HulmanChemical Engineering 
Nicole NotaranniRowanEarly Childhood Education 
Olivia ScattergoodRowanPsychology 
Isabel CaplaziRPIChemical Engineering 
Laura KlangRPIBiochemistry / BioPhysics 
Kate GallagherSaint BenedictExcercise science 
Stephanie PickthornSaint BenedictBio/Pre-Med 
Tracy RenierSaint BenedictEconomics 
Fiona SmithSaint BenedictMathematics 
Colleen HowardSalisburyEducation 
Kaitlin MeasellShenandoahExercise Science 
Emily MillerShenandoahPublic Health 
Olivia JalbertSouthern MaineExercise Science 
Olivia RichmondSouthern MaineArt Education 
Sophia SlovenskiSouthern MaineEx. Sci. / Holistic Health 
Tiamara Hill-JohnsonSouthwestern (Texas)Education 
Chloe DewhurstSpringfield (Mass.)Psychology 
Matlyn GrossSpringfield (Mass.)Psychology 
Caroline HitchcockSpringfield (Mass.)Health Science 
Emily LaPlanteSpringfield (Mass.)Athletic Training 
Lauren IsaacsonSt. Catherine (Minn.)Education 
Bryana LeverentzSt. Catherine (Minn.)Psychology 
Elsie LundquistSt. Catherine (Minn.)Public Health 
Riley McMahonSt. Catherine (Minn.)Spanish & Theology 
Riley CoreySt. John FisherNursing 
Michaela KurbsSt. John FisherNursing 
Kathleen MerchantSt. LawrencePsychology, Music 
Sara DeGrootSt. NorbertEducation 
Julianna DunkelSt. NorbertBusiness 
Olivia EischSt. NorbertBusiness Analytics 
Grace KowalkowskiSt. NorbertBiology 
Audrey MakopeSt. NorbertBiology 
Cora PurdueSt. NorbertPre-Law 
Lauren RottierSt. NorbertBiology 
Emma SweereSt. NorbertEducation 
Joyana TarsaSt. NorbertBioChemistry 
Jena HauchSt. OlafBiology 
Ellen MickelsonSt. OlafEconomics/Political Science 
Annika MullerSt. OlafPsychology/Religion 
Tayler PaulsenSt. OlafBiology 
Paige WoldtSt. OlafChemistry/Psychology 
Anna BeckerSt. ScholasticaGlobal Culture/Language Studies and Peace/Justice 
Berit BorstadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechanical Engineering 
Paige CaterSt. Thomas (Minn.)Computer Engineering 
Megan GehrkeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Neuroscience 
Olivia LemkeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Marketing Management 
Grace McGuireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management 
Sara MillerSt. Thomas (Minn.)Political Science 
Carly ScheuermanSt. Thomas (Minn.)Marketing Management 
Alaina SchoenfelderSt. Thomas (Minn.)Digital Media Arts 
Sarah StellmachSt. Thomas (Minn.)(Undeclared) 
Tay WalgraveSt. Thomas (Minn.)Entrepreneurship 
Gina Dello RussoStevensMechanical Engineering 
Laura MathewsStevensIndustrial & Systems Engineering 
Susann FoleyStocktonExercise Science 
Jeanmarie HarveyStocktonBiology 
Lauren PrestonStocktonHealth Science 
Danielle FiskSUNY CortlandExercise Science 
Bri LantripSUNY CortlandInternational Sport Management 
Jenna BerrySUNY GeneseoEarly Childhood Education 
Tess DuignanSUNY GeneseoEnglish Secondary Education 
Anna FlaitzSUNY GeneseoBusiness Administration 
Rachel HirschkindSUNY GeneseoChemistry 
Madison MulderSUNY GeneseoBusiness Administration 
Mariellen PenzerSUNY GeneseoBusiness Administration 
Emily PomainvilleSUNY GeneseoEnglish 
Adriana StraughterSUNY GeneseoHistory Secondary Education 
Laura ZopfSUNY GeneseoBiology 
Janyll BarberSUNY PlattsburghFitness and Wellness Leadership 
Sara ArbogastSusquehannaInternational Business 
Amanda DemkoTCNJEarly Childhood/ Special Education 
Megan GasnickTCNJBiology 
Nicole LesterTCNJBiology 
Kassidy MulryneTCNJMarketing 
Allison UhlTCNJPublic Health 
Evie BultemeyerTrinePhysical Therapy 
Elizabeth LohmanTrineBiochemistry 
Valerie ObearTrineForensic Science 
Autumn PresleyTrineExercise Science 
Andrea RodehefferTrineEngineering 
Megan TheismannTrinePsychology 
Gabriella GrattanTrinity (Conn.)Undeclared 
Julianna KennedyTrinity (Conn.)Neuroscience 
Cate KneeboneTrinity (Conn.)Undeclared 
Kennedy MullenTrinity (Conn.)Undeclared 
Ellie CatronTrinity (Texas)Accounting 
Rylie EdwardsTrinity (Texas)Data Analytics 
Jaidyn AppelTuftsPolitical Science 
Meghan DavisTuftsBiomedical Engineering 
Kathryn EzeohaTuftsApplied Environmental Studies 
Antonia KnothTuftsUndecided 
Tara LowensohnTuftsBiochemistry 
Hannah NeilonTuftsBiomedical Engineering 
Danielle PageTuftsArchitectural Studies 
Lia RottiTuftsApplied Mathematics 
Melissa RowlandTuftsElectrical Engineering 
Anna SlagerTuftsApplied Environmental Studies 
Abby McPhillipsUC Santa CruzFine Arts 
Elana MuzzyUC Santa CruzBioengineering 
Isabelle DealUrsinusPsychology 
Cora MaxwellUticaNursing 
Kelsey WandsUticaHealth Studies 
Ashley AgrimsonUW-Eau ClaireRehabilitation Science 
Megan BestUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Anna BoxumUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Rosalie CampbellUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Emma DrangstveitUW-Eau ClairePsychology 
Cassidy EiersUW-Eau ClaireAthletic Training 
Logan FaheyUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Katie FarisUW-Eau ClaireEducation and Human Science 
Ayden FleehartyUW-Eau ClaireBusiness/Finance 
Christi FormanUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Liz GallowayUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Mikayla HadyUW-Eau ClairePre-med 
Glory HeckerUW-Eau ClaireKinesiology/Human Performance 
Gabby HicksUW-Eau ClaireGraphic Design/Art 
Jaryn JohannsenUW-Eau ClaireBiology 
Teagan JonesUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Kylie JuddUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Jane KautzUW-Eau ClaireNursing 
Jessica KemstraUW-Eau ClaireArt 
Kady KochendorferUW-Eau ClaireHealth Care Administration 
Gianna KornausUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Hannah LamackUW-Eau ClaireBusiness/Finance 
Teagan MonfilsUW-Eau ClaireKinesiology/Movement Studies 
Anna SchuethUW-Eau ClaireKinesiology/Teaching 
Carolyn ShultUW-Eau ClairePre-med 
Kristi SpringerUW-Eau ClaireEducation and Human Science 
Bailey WaldhauserUW-Eau ClaireRehabilitation Science 
Megan WallaceUW-Eau ClaireCommunication Science and Disorders 
Allison WeikerUW-Eau ClairePre-Dentistry 
Kelly AldrichUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Julia AndersonUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Katie BanieUW-La CrossePsychology 
Emily DawidowichUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science 
Skye DigmanUW-La CrosseMathematics 
Haley DurstUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science 
Lucy FashingbauerUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Maddie HannanUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Maddie HansenUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Med Track 
Claire KoeneckeUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Melanie KunzeUW-La CrosseFinance 
Emma LawrenceUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Chiropractic 
Nicole LordUW-La CrossePsychology 
Jenna LovejoyUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Physical Education 
Abby MeidlUW-La CrosseBiology 
Ashley O'ConnellUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Coaching 
Madison PageUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Pre-Physical Therapy 
Aly ReuversUW-La CrosseBiochemistry 
Lindsay RufUW-La CrosseBiology - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Savannah RygiewiczUW-La CrossePublic/Community Health - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Mara SchroederUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Med 
Brianna SchyvinckUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science 
Clair ShepardsonUW-La CrossePublic/Community Health 
Jessica StelznerUW-La CrosseMarketing 
Leah SurprenantUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Med 
Maddy VantasselUW-La CrossePublic/Community Health 
Sydney WambachUW-La CrosseManagement 
Skylar WhiteUW-La CrosseClinical Lab Sciences - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Amanda WiebkeUW-La CrosseBiology - Pre-Dentistry 
Tori WitcraftUW-La CrosseExercise Sport Science - Physical Education 
Hannah ZenkovichUW-La CrosseBiomedical Sciences - Pre-Physician Assistant 
Micky BarretteUW-OshkoshNursing 
Taya FleischmanUW-OshkoshSociology 
Morgan FlorekUW-OshkoshEducation 
Katie FruthUW-OshkoshNursing 
Vanessa JennemanUW-OshkoshNursing 
Riley KindtUW-OshkoshNursing 
Hannah LohrenzUW-OshkoshEducation 
Ally StegerUW-OshkoshNursing 
Sydney ThompsonUW-OshkoshFinance 
Emma WarrUW-OshkoshBiology 
Jessica BussUW-PlattevilleBusiness Administration 
Katheryn HolterUW-PlattevilleBiology 
Brianna LeahyUW-PlattevilleAnimal Science 
Casey RiellyUW-PlattevilleGraphic Design 
Katie SchillingUW-PlattevilleCivil Engineering 
Paige AllemannUW-Stevens PointCommunicative Disorders 
Brilyn BreckaUW-Stevens PointWildlife Ecology 
Taylor FuerstenbergUW-Stevens PointHealth Science 
Leyna HerzogUW-Stevens PointCommunicative Disorders 
Isabelle HilberUW-Stevens PointElementary Education 
Larkin HoepnerUW-Stevens PointFish and Water Resources 
Christine HughesUW-Stevens PointBiology 
Mackenzie JohnsonUW-Stevens PointHealth Science 
Elle MaculanUW-Stevens PointResource Mangement 
Sylviann MomontUW-Stevens PointBusiness 
Shannon NelsonUW-Stevens PointHealth Promotion 
Claire NeubergerUW-Stevens PointMath Teaching 
Kasy Walker-DanielsUW-Stevens PointForestry 
Brooke WellhausenUW-Stevens PointPhysical Education 
Jenna DriscollUW-StoutVideo Production 
Mackenzie HuberUW-StoutEarly Childhood Education 
Molly PerkinsUW-StoutGraphic Communications 
Hannah ZastrowUW-StoutPackaging 
Jessie BraunUW-WhitewaterMarketing 
Kenni CzarneckiUW-WhitewaterSocial Studies 
Sydney DavidsonUW-WhitewaterHuman Resources Management 
Ari De La CerdaUW-WhitewaterMarketing 
Paige FassbenderUW-WhitewaterSpecial Education 
Gracie HollandUW-WhitewaterCriminology 
Kylie JacobsUW-WhitewaterJournalism 
Katie McNamaraUW-WhitewaterMarketing and General Management 
Abigail MissiaenUW-WhitewaterGeneral Management 
Shelby NickelsUW-WhitewaterAccounting and Finance 
Janelle BaeskensWartburgPsychology 
Haley BeminioWartburgPre-Physical Therapy 
Trinity BorlandWartburgMathematics 
Alexis BrownWartburgElementary Education 
Lily CampbellWartburgBusiness Administration 
Breya ChristopherWartburgElementary Education 
Carina ColletWartburgEnglish 
Aubrie FisherWartburgPsychology, Sociology 
Jackie GanshirtWartburgNeuroscience, Exercise Science 
Sailor HinegardnerWartburgBusiness Administration 
Shaelyn HostagerWartburgPsychology 
Brenna JacobsWartburgBiology 
Dani JohnsonWartburgBusiness Administration 
Aricka LambsonWartburgBusiness Administration 
Carson McSorleyWartburgBusiness Administration 
Moriah MorterWartburgEnglish, Graphic Design 
Natalie PaulsonWartburgNeuroscience, Psychology 
Ellie RoquetWartburgMusic Education 
Nicki SchneiderWartburgMathematics 
Mikala SidneyWartburgSocial Work 
Grace BristowWashington (Mo.)Art 
Julia DannenbaumWashington (Mo.)Anthropology: Global Health and the Environment 
Katherine DudleyWashington (Mo.)Marketing 
Aoife DunneWashington (Mo.)International & Area Studies / International Affairs 
Riley EndriesWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Ava FormanWashington (Mo.)International & Area Studies / International Affairs 
Megan GirmscheidWashington (Mo.)Psychological & Brain Sciences 
Alicia GupteWashington (Mo.)Mechanical Engineering 
Elle HansenWashington (Mo.)Biology 
Rachel HolsteinWashington (Mo.)Applied Science (Chemical Engineering) 
Eka JoseWashington (Mo.)Anthropology: Global Health and the Environment 
Emma KelleyWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Casey KohlstrukWashington (Mo.)Psychological & Brain Sciences 
Emily KonkusWashington (Mo.)Biology: Neuroscience 
Alessia SarussiWashington (Mo.)Biomedical Engineering 
Emily StegmeierWashington (Mo.)Sociology 
Emma WalterWashington (Mo.)Environmental Engineering 
Caira Watson-HaynesWashington (Mo.)Educational Studies 
Carolyn ToddWashington and LeeEnvironmental Studies 
Danielle SchultzWebsterExercise Science 
Miranda GravesWesleyan (Conn.)Biology/ Psychology 
Rebecca Lopez-AnidoWesleyan (Conn.)Biology 
Emma TrapaniWesleyan (Conn.)Neuroscience/ Italian 
Susannah BennettWheaton (Ill.)Computer Science 
Heidi ConsidineWheaton (Ill.)Business Economics 
Olivia EissesWheaton (Ill.)Art 
Favor EzewuzieWheaton (Ill.)Elementary Education 
Emma FislerWheaton (Ill.)Computer Science 
Abi GumWheaton (Ill.)Elemetary Education 
Bethany HutzelWheaton (Ill.)  
Sydney JonesWheaton (Ill.)Business Economics 
Amy KeaneWheaton (Ill.)Applied Health Science 
Ally LyleWheaton (Ill.)Computer Science/Mathematics 
Alyssa MantiaWheaton (Ill.)Applied Health Science 
Amber SimicWheaton (Ill.)Anthropology 
Tess SuttonWheaton (Ill.)Economics 
Margaret WalkerWheaton (Mass.)Psychology 
Hannah WescottWheaton (Mass.)Business & Management 
Amelia HewsonWhitworthBusiness Marketing and Management 
Monica KaylorWhitworthBusiness/Political Science 
Eva MillanWhitworthElementary Education 
Anna CooneyWidenerNursing 
Brianna BourneWilliamsMath and Biology 
Morgan DaukWilliamsBiology and Environmental Studies 
Ella DunnWilliamsStats and Economics 
Molly FitzgibbonsWilliamsundeclared 
Jaylan Fraser-MinesWilliamsChemistry 
Lucy GagnonWilliamsundeclared 
Genna GirardWilliamsundeclared 
Izabelle IthWilliamsEnvironmental Studies 
Emma TapscottWilliamsEnglish and American Studies 
Camryn TaylorWilliamsundeclared 
Sarah TullyWilliamsMath and Economics 
Cristina YoungWilliamsSociology/science with a technology studies concentration 
Emma BurkeWilmington (Ohio)Exercise Science 
Milena WahlWilmington (Ohio)Education/Spanish 
Kendra SchumacherWisconsin LutheranPre-Med 
Alexis GrayWittenbergData Analytics 
Isabelle HooverWoosterClassical Languages 
Claudia PartridgeWoosterBusiness Economics 
Skylar BarthelmesWPIMechanical Engineering (Masters Program) 
Vivienne EvansWPIArchitectural Engineering 
Elizabeth KirschnerWPIComputer Science 
Janelle KnightWPIInteractive Media & Game Development 
Abby McGaheyWPIBiomedical Engineering 
Katy NippertWPIBiochemistry 
Sydney PackardWPIChemical Engineering (Doctoral Program) 
Arden TannerWPIBiomedical Engineering 
Julia PenaYork (Pa.)Forensic Chemistry