Award History
NJCAA ITF All-America

2022 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS ­– All-America honors for the 2022 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2022 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Pittsburg, Kansas.

South Plains (Texas) and Iowa Western CC captured the men’s and women’s team titles, respectively, with both programs repeating as national championships.

RELATED: 2022 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Recap

A total of five different programs earned 20 or more All-America certificates at the Robert W. Plaster Center, led by the New Mexico JC women with a meet-high 32 honors. Other teams with 20 or more honors included the champion South Plains (Texas) men with 29, the champion Iowa Western CC women with 27, the Cloud County CC women with 24 and the South Plains women with 20.

From a combined program perspective, no institution took home more All-America nods than South Plains (Texas) with 49. Iowa Western CC was second with 45, followed by New Mexico JC with 41, Cloud County CC with 39 and Barton (Kan.) CC with 31.

While 26 different athletes amassed three or more All-America honors, only four athletes snagged four – Mehdi Yanouri of South Plains (Texas), Hilda Chebet of Iowa Western CC, Chloe Garcia-Grafing of Iowa Central CC and Kayan Green of Barton (Kan.) CC. Yanouri was top-8 in the 1000 (fourth), mile (fourth), 4×800 (first) and DMR (third). Chebet won the mile, 3000 and 5000 and finished second in the 1000. Garcia-Grafing was top-8 in the 1000 (fifth), mile (fifth), 4×800 (second) and DMR (second). Green was top-8 in the 600 (seventh), 1000 (sixth), 4×400 (fourth) and 4×800 (seventh).

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA.

2022 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN4x400 RelayTelron BradfordSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpShakwon CokeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpShakwon CokeSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJye GillardSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutGiovanni GutierrezSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutBrandon LloydFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersElijah MosleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayElijah MosleyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayAlmond SmallFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDayllin WilliamsSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpAnthony WoodsFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpAnthony WoodsFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHigh JumpJaivon HarrisonFRBryant & Stratton (Wis.)Region IVE
MEN60 MetersJerod ElcockSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJerod ElcockSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersCaleb JacksonSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersMorgan JamisonFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayMorgan JamisonFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersVictor JumoFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersVictor JumoFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayCameron LeibaFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayValeur MuyobokeFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayJared SylvesterFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN800 MetersZach TrotterFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayZach TrotterFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayMario TullisFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersJoe WilliamsSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJoe WilliamsSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowMohamed AhmedFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonAndrew BettonSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayRylan CheneyFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayAlphonse IgishFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayMichael IyaliFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonAnson MosesFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersTimothy NyinguanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENLong JumpTimothy NyinguanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayTimothy NyinguanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENPole VaultBen OkraskaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayRaziel PattonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayQuwayne ReidFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayShadrick TansiFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN600 MetersEmannuel WangaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayEmmanuel WangaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENTriple JumpGarrian BettsFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowCalvin BosticFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersDakari CharltonSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersDakari CharltonSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersAntoine EvansFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN200 MetersAntoine EvansFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutDennis Ohene-AduSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENWeight ThrowDennis Ohene-AduSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN60 MetersNolton ShelvinFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayMohammed BaghatiFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileRicardo BarbosaFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersRicardo BarbosaFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayRicardo BarbosaFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersSanele MasondoFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersSanele MasondoFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayDonte SolFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN1000 MetersLuke SundbergFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke SundbergFRColby (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersAdrian Diaz-LopezSOCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MENPole VaultLuke FaulknerFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel CunninghamFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x800 RelayDaniel CunninghamFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x400 RelayCarl DrakesSOEssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x800 RelayDavian GrayFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN800 Meterskhabeeba MillsFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x400 Relaykhabeeba MillsFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x800 Relaykhabeeba MillsFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x400 RelayMohamed SoumareFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MEN4x800 RelayMohamed SoumareFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
MENTriple JumpEnoch AntwiFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayJotham AsmeromFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayLucorien DeboestFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayLucorien DeboestFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayDoriye JacksonFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayLonnell JohnsonFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelaySamuel NavarroFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayHumberto RamirezFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENDistance Medley RelayDeanthony WilliamsFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENMileDennis MutaiFRGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN3000 MetersDennis MutaiFRGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN4x800 RelayKoby BrackemeyerSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayMason ChipmanFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayChase MullenixFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayStephen ThomasFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutBlake VeenstraSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowBlake VeenstraSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENShot PutChristopher BrownFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENHeptathlonRicardo SmithFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENPole VaultAaron FortenberryFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENLong JumpDimetre BrowneFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MENShot PutAntonio CooperFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
MEN400 MetersWoyn ChatmanFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayJerry HarperFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayJerry HarperFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN800 MetersRivaldo MarshallFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayBrady MillikinFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrady MillikinFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayNick O'ConnorSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick O'ConnorSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelaySydney PealFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpJC RamirezSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayRoneldo RockFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersAurel Tchanbi SOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersAurel Tchanbi SOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN200 MetersKendrick WinfieldSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayRobin Aguilar GonzaleSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayRobin Aguilar GonzaleSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayTafari BishopFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayTafari BishopFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHigh JumpChristian CollinsFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayCassius HavisSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN600 MetersYared KidaneFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN1000 MetersYared KidaneFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayYared KidaneFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter KlimekSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x800 RelayHunter KlimekSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpRoman KuleshovFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpRoman KuleshovFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowJames MacKey Jr.SOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHeptathlonNicola PalettiSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MENHeptathlonAries ScottSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayD'Andre AndersonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayJaysen BouwersFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN600 MetersAndrew BrownFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew BrownFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayChaz BrownFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayShamar BrownSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMichael BuchananSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENLong JumpMichael BuchananSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENWeight ThrowNemoy CockettSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN400 MetersTahj HammFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN4x400 RelayTahj HammFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTajean HoustonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpKenyon JohnsonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN5000 MetersNicholas KiprotichFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENHigh JumpTyler MissickFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayYonas MogosSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENTriple JumpNicholaus SmithSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MENDistance Medley RelayDeiondre WilliamsFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
MEN60 MetersKeshaun BlackFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MEN200 MetersKeshaun BlackFRMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENHigh JumpAugustus KarwehSOMeridian (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
MENPole VaultHyrum BrobySOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN600 MetersNoah ClarkFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN400 MetersJacob SamfordSOMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENPole VaultCayman WilkesFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENMileKarim BelmahdiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN3000 MetersKarim BelmahdiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENDistance Medley RelayKarim BelmahdiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN1000 MetersWail BourahliFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN800 MetersPrince McabeloFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN1000 MetersPrince McabeloFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENDistance Medley RelayPrince McabeloFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENDistance Medley RelayMohlouwa Ko MolutsiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENMileMohlouwa Koos MolutsiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN3000 MetersMohlouwa Koos MolutsiFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew PaulFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEdward WilliamsSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
MEN200 MetersImon BellSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah ColbertFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENLong JumpKelsey DanielFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris KorirFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJerry PhillippeFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex PiquartSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN1000 MetersEvans PololetFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENMileEvans PololetFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvans PololetFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
MEN5000 MetersEnock KimutaiFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersOliver KiptooFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN5000 MetersVincent NchoguFRNorthwest Kansas TechRegion VIE
MEN4x400 RelayJoshua AndersonFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN400 MetersDonovan CastilloFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan CastilloFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENShot PutLuis Diaz Bojorquez Jr.FRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENMileGilbert OlivasFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN3000 MetersGilbert OlivasFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x400 RelayDemorisean PenningtonFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN4x400 RelayNicholas VargasFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN800 MetersPierce VittoneFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MEN5000 MetersJoel GardnerFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENPole VaultReece GardnerFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENHeptathlonReece GardnerFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
MENPole VaultCameron AbellSOSauk Valley (Ill.) CCRegion IVE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaio AlmeidaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHeptathlonNelvin Appiah-KonaduFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN400 MetersJeremy BembridgeFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayJeremy BembridgeFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENShot PutDonroy BrownFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpKudakwashe ChadengaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN800 MetersKimar FarquharsonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayKimar FarquharsonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENWeight ThrowPaxton HairFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN800 MetersChevonne HallFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayChevonne HallFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersHossam HatibFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayDwight MasonFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENPole VaultThomas NietoSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN400 MetersShevoie ReidFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayShevoie ReidFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN600 MetersChris RobinsonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChris RobinsonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayChris RobinsonSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHeptathlonDamarcus SneedFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN1000 MetersAron TanuiFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayAron TanuiFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayAron TanuiFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x400 RelayEvaldo WhitehorneFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENHigh JumpDavyon WilliamsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN1000 MetersMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENMileMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MENDistance Medley RelayMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN4x800 RelayMehdi YanouriFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
MEN800 MetersShane GardFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENMileShane GardFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
MENHigh JumpWyatt IrwinFRState Fair (Mo.)Region XVIE
MENHigh JumpJalen McGeeFRState Fair (Mo.)Region XVIE
MENLong JumpJalen McGeeFRState Fair (Mo.)Region XVIE
MEN1000 MetersConner DosmannSOTrinidad State (Colo.)Region IXE
MEN5000 MetersBrian RotichFRTrinidad State (Colo.)Region IXE
MENWeight ThrowArmin BehamFRVincennes (Ind.)Region XIIE
MEN4x400 RelayAntonio BlairFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN400 MetersMiguel NicholasFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayMiguel NicholasFRWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN600 MetersEthan SmithSOWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan SmithSOWestern TexasRegion VE
MEN4x400 RelayJamal WaltonSOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersLashanna GrahamSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLashanna GrahamSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLashanna GrahamSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersKayan GreenSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN1000 MetersKayan GreenSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayan GreenSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKayan GreenSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersAshantae HarveyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshantae HarveyFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowEfe LathamFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPentathlonDeborah LoweFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDeborah LoweFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNaiya MorganFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutKelsie Murrell-RossFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDanae NembhardFRBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpNia RobinsonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpNia RobinsonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpNia RobinsonSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutJada SewellSOBarton (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpTracy IdugboeFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Region XE
WOMEN200 MetersKiara BrownFRButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersKirstin JonesSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN200 MetersShawnakay PeartSOButler (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsila ApkupFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie ArmstrongFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersLeonie BeuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeonie BeuFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowMallory CallihanFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN800 MetersPassion CrewsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPassion CrewsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayPassion CrewsFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbigail FisherFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersVimbayi MaisvorewaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVimbayi MaisvorewaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayVimbayi MaisvorewaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpVanessa MerceraFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPentathlonVanessa MerceraFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN600 MetersPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayPamela MilanoSOCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLudjenie MondesirFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLudjenie MondesirFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN5000 MetersLucy NdunguFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMelody OchanaFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutHollie StewartFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 MetersMiracle ThompsonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMiracle ThompsonFRCloud County (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultArantxa CortezFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowKayla McClellanFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMEN5000 MetersKristen WilsonFRCowley (Kan.)Region VIE
WOMENPole VaultMya ManganFRDuPage (Ill.)Region IVE
WOMEN4x800 RelayDelverna BromfieldFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
WOMEN1000 MetersMegan ThompsonSOEssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMegan ThompsonSOEssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
WOMEN4x800 Relaythomyka valcentFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
WOMEN4x800 Relayzoey-ann wintFREssex County (N.J.)Region XIXE
WOMEN60 MetersYaria AkersFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAngelica BernalFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCheyenne CorbittFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpDamazvia DamesFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENTriple JumpDamazvia DamesFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAlisha DorisFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENLong JumpKailah GilmoreFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCharleyanse HowardFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJayda JonesFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIvyanna LewisFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNijah MartinFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJada SneedFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN5000 MetersValentine LagatFRGarden City (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENMileEmma HoinsFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmma HoinsFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpCalleisha ChanceSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPentathlonCalleisha ChanceSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENHigh JumpDayjahney HibbertFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutJazmyn JamesFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutSantornya RallifordSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENWeight ThrowSantornya RallifordSOHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENShot PutShakera WilliamsFRHighland (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJerricka AmbusFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMENHigh JumpBreanna Brown-MarshallSOHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN60 MetersBrianna CharlesFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJodyAnn DixonFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN200 MetersDiandrenique GainesFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrooke GrayFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLazericka LouisFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikeibra MorrisFRHinds (Miss.) CCRegion XXIIIE
WOMENPole VaultKiana BrownSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN3000 MetersLouise CockingFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMENPole VaultViolet MartinezSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCRegion VIE
WOMEN400 MetersKahliyah AndersonSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKahliyah AndersonSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAimaya DrummondSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTemira GoodsSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpHaleigh HadleyFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla McCrayFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN800 MetersAliyah SimmonsSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAliyah SimmonsSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENTriple JumpSiby YaoSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowVictoria AduSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAdeyah BrewsterFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN800 MetersBritney BrownFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBritney BrownFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBritney BrownFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersChloe Garcia GrafingFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileChloe Garcia GrafingFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChloe Garcia GrafingFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayChloe Garcia GrafingFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayShaunti LongfellowSOIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor McCreedyFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor McCreedyFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENShot PutEmma SeidlFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNyadhol ThichiotFRIowa Central CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpMiracle AilesFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileMercy BiwottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersMercy BiwottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersMercy BiwottFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersHilda ChebetFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENMileHilda ChebetFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN3000 MetersHilda ChebetFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN5000 MetersHilda ChebetFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDaniella DeerFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENLong JumpVictory GeorgeSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENTriple JumpVictory GeorgeSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN200 MetersDyandra GraySOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDyandra GraySOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDyandra GraySOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENHigh JumpAlliyah McNeilSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENLong JumpAlliyah McNeilSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlliyah McNeilSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOsayi OmorodionFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENLong JumpOsayi OmorodionFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN200 MetersNickisha PryceSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN400 MetersNickisha PryceSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNickisha PryceSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersShariden RichardsonSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENPentathlonAntonia SealyFRIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth SeberaSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersTerresha WalcottSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN60 MetersTirecia WalcottSOIowa Western CCRegion XIE
WOMEN1000 MetersKate BrockmanFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKate BrockmanFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKate BrockmanFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENShot PutKarsten DeakinFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMakayla EngelhardtFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMakayla EngelhardtFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZaria HamiltonFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnna HarmonFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna HarmonFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBrooke StradlingFRMesa (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENMileTshwanelo MarupingFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN3000 MetersTshwanelo MarupingFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTshwanelo MarupingFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN800 MetersFarrah MillerFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFarrah MillerFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN1000 MetersAaliyah MooreFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAaliyah MooreFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChinenye OnuorahFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMENWeight ThrowKristin StickdornFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Region XVE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEse AwusaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah BertrySONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 MetersAshantae BollersFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersAshantae BollersFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshantai BollersFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN3000 MetersDamaris ChewonFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN5000 MetersDamaris ChewonFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonAmoy EdwardsFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENTriple JumpMarieClaire Eton NtongaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN5000 MetersJoan KimalelFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENTriple JumpAaliyah LindsayFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPentathlonAaliyah LindsayFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJaida LylesFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJaida LylesFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMinankolo MagassaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMinankolo MagassaFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersLetlhogonolo MagoroFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLetlhogonolo MagoroFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLetlhogonolo MagoroFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKimeone McleodSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRichara McNeilSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENLong JumpRichara McNeilSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNadine RoseSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersMaria SimancaSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaria SimancaSONew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN200 MetersDeshana SkeeteFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN400 MetersDeshana SkeeteFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDeshana SkeeteFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersCalisha TaylorFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCalisha TaylorFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersMichaliliah VassellFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMichaliliah VassellFRNew Mexico JCRegion VE
WOMENPole VaultDarian CalicdanFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENWeight ThrowLuciana ChavezFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENPole VaultJaida OlsonFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMENPentathlonJacklyn TriceFRPima (Ariz.) CCRegion IE
WOMEN400 MetersAnna-Kay AllenSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna-Kay AllenSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCemore DonaldFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCemore DonaldFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEsmeralda EspinozaFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENTriple JumpDejah FullerFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayJeniel JonesFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJeniel JonesFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN600 MetersCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCamille LewisFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENPole VaultTaraLee McKarnsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmaya PhillipsSOSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCorlasia ScottFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENPentathlonJamelia SimmonsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJamelia SimmonsFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENLong JumpJoniar ThomasFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN60 MetersSuccess UmukoroFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN200 MetersSuccess UmukoroFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySuccess UmukoroFRSouth Plains (Texas)Region VE
WOMENMileNatalya BabcockFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalya BabcockFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBethany BlakeyFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENMileAudrey CampFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN3000 MetersAudrey CampFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAudrey CampFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMEN1000 MetersAshlyn WillisFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAshlyn WillisFRSouthern IdahoRegion XVIIIE
WOMENMileSharon JesangSOTrinidad State (Colo.)Region IXE
WOMEN3000 MetersSharon JesangSOTrinidad State (Colo.)Region IXE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNiesha BurgherSOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersShadae FindleySOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShadae FindleySOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRushell JohnsonFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN800 MetersLatifah PinnockSOWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMEN600 MetersSancia SmithFRWestern TexasRegion VE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySancia SmithFRWestern TexasRegion VE