Award History
NCAA DI ITF All-America

2022 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2022 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at the 2022 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Birmingham, Alabama, took home First-Team All-America honors, while those who placed ninth through 16th individually and as part of a relay earned Second-Team All-America. The remaining athletes were honorable mention.

National titles went back to Austin, Texas, with the Texas men and Gainesville, Florida, with the Florida women. It was the first indoor national title in program history for the Longhorns, while it was worth the wait for the Gators, who hadn’t won in 30 years (last crown was back in 1992).

It would probably not come as a surprise to learn that Texas’ men had the most First-Team All-America honorees for its gender. The Longhorns, who won by 11 points in Birmingham, Alabama, hauled in 13 plaudits, which was five more than each of the next four programs (Arkansas, Georgia, Princeton, and Tennessee all finished with eight apiece). Three different Texas male athletes received multiple First-Team All-America honors, as not only did Crayton Carrozza, Jonathan Jones, and Willington Wright all finish among the top-8 in their respective individual events, they helped the Longhorns win their first DMR crown in the past 14 years.

Florida didn’t receive the most First-Team All-America honors on the women’s side, as that distinction belonged to Texas with 15. The Gators finished fifth in the count behind the Longhorns, Arkansas (14), Kentucky (13) and LSU (11) with their nine. Florida got the most bang for its buck, though, as five of its nine First-Team All-America laurels were winners: Tailtha Diggs in the 400; Grace Stark with her collegiate record-tying effort in the 60H; Jasmine Moore in both horizontal jumps, which included a collegiate record in her trademark triple; and Anna Hall topped the podium in the pentathlon.

No athlete earned more First-Team All-America honors than Matthew Boling of Georgia. Boling finished among the top-8 individuals in the 60 and long jump, while also helping the Bulldogs to a top-8 finish in the 4×400 relay (Boling also reached the final of the 200, but was disqualified).

Three other athletes earned three First-Team All-America nods, all women and all in the same events (60, 200, 4×400 relay): Rhasidat Adeleke of Texas; Favour Ofili of LSU; and Abby Steiner of Kentucky (Steiner won the 200 and set a meet record of 22.16 in the process).

From an overall perspective, no program earned more All-America honors (First-Team and Second-Team combined) than Arkansas with 40. Texas was the only other program with more than 30 with its 35, while Kentucky (23), Oregon (20), Texas Tech (20) and Florida (20) all ended up with 20 or more plaudits for their efforts in the Yellowhammer State.

See below for a full list of USTFCCCA All-America athletes.

2022 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersSam GilmanJRAir ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHillary CheruiyotFRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBobby ColantonioJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLeander ForbesSRAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpEmmanuel InehSOAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEmmanuel InehSOAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileEliud KipsangFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEliud KipsangFRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJacob LambJRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKhaleb McRaeSOAlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutIsaac OdugbesanSRAlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersBralon RobinsonSRAlcorn StateSWACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan GeistJRArizonaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJamar Marshall Jr.FRArizona StateIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTurner WashingtonJRArizona StateIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJohn BakerFRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrandon BattleFRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrandon BattleFRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJames Benson IIJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames Benson IIJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRyan BrownJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAmon KemboiSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAmon KemboiSRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew KibetSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesPhillip LemoniousSOArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames MilholenJRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAyden OwensSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLeroy Russell IIISOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElias SchremlFRArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDaniel SpejcherSOArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKieran TaylorSRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayConnor WashingtonFRArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDontavious HillJRAuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAlex SpyridonidisSRAuburnSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayHasani BarrJRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDillon BedellSOBaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJohnny BrackinsFRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNathaniel EzekielFRBaylorBig 12E
MENHonorable Mention400 MetersHoward Fields IIISRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew MoorerJRBaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersToby MakoyawoFRBoston UniversityPatriotE
MENHonorable MentionHigh JumpBrandon BurkeSRBuffaloMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersBarry KeaneJRButlerBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach McWhorterSOBYUMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCaleb WitskenJRBYUMPSFE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJosh JohnsonSRCaliforniaIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAthanas KiokoSRCampbellBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDevon BrooksSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLafranz CampbellSRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDaniel CopeFRClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGiano RobertsSOClemsonACCE
MENHonorable Mention800 MetersAman ThorntonJRClemsonACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersEduardo HerreraSRColoradoIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileIsaac BastenSODrakeMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAdam FoggSRDrakeMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileNick DahlSRDukeACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTaige BryantSREastern MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNewlyn StephensonJREastern MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpSalif ManeSOFairleigh DickinsonNortheastE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChampion AllisonSRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSam AustinFRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAnthony BrodieSOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJacob MileySOFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJacory PattersonJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJacory PattersonJRFloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersDedrick VanoverJRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRyan WillieFRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRyan WillieFRFloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTrey CunninghamSRFlorida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAhmed MuhumedSRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDon'drea SwintJRFlorida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAdriaan WildschuttJRFlorida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersCameron PonderJRFurmanSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileMatthew PayampsSOGeorgetownBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew BolingSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCaleb CavanaughSOGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKyle GarlandSOGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersElija GodwinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayElija GodwinJRGeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBryce McCrayFRGeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEthan HarrisSRGrand CanyonWACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowIsrael OloyedeSRGrand CanyonWACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChristyan SampySOHoustonAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileJonathan DavisSRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutTyler SudduthFRIllinoisBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKenny BentonSRIndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRikkoi BrathwaiteJRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCamden MarshallFRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayParker RaymondFRIndianaBig TenE
MENHonorable MentionPole VaultNathan StoneSOIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersBen VeatchSRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBen VeatchSRIndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEhab El-SandaliSRIonaMetro AtlanticE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGrant ConwaySOIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutNikolas CurtissSRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJulien GillumJRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWayne Lawrence Jr.JRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.JRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTyler LienauSRIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJenoah MckiverFRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJenoah MckiverFRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGratt ReedSOIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChadrick RichardsFRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChadrick RichardsFRIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKalen WalkerSOIowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAustin WestSOIowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJason GomezJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFrank HayesSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersWesley KiptooJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersWesley KiptooJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexander LomongSRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNehemia TooJRIowa StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordJRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton SimmsFRKansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarSRKansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJake WickeySRKent StateMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLuke BrownFRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKeaton DanielFRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrian FaustSRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersLance LangSOKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLance LangSOKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLance LangSOKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJacob SmithJRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDwight St HillaireSRKentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDwight St HillaireSRKentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKennedy SauderFRLibertyASUNE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCharlie VernoySRLong Beach StateMPSFE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTrey AllenJRLouisvilleACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersSterling Warner-SavageSRLouisvilleACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileDavis BoveSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpSean Dixon-BodieFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpApalos EdwardsFRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesEric Edwards Jr.JRLSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJohn MeyerSOLSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJoseph KeysSRMarquetteBig EastE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIsaiah HolmesSRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAyman ZahafiJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDubem AmeneSOMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDubem AmeneSOMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMiles BrownFRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMiles BrownFRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTom Dodd MichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNick FosterJRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCole JohnsonSRMichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJoshua ZellerJRMichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileMorgan BeadlescombSRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersMorgan BeadlescombSRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTrevor StephensonJRMichigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAlaba AkintolaFRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpOmamuyowi ErhireFRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLeon ClarkeJRMississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCameron CrumpJRMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLee EppieSOMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJesse HendersonSOMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayGabriel MorontaFRMississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySafir ScottSRMississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpGeorgi NachevJRMissouriSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRoberto VilchesJRMissouriSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersDuncan HamiltonSOMontana StateBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChris AlexanderSONC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJa'Von DouglasSRNC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMayson ConnerJRNebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBurger Lambrechts Jr.SRNebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDarius LuffSONebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlexander TalleySRNebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlexander TalleySRNebraskaBig TenE
MENHonorable MentionShot PutDaniel McArthurSRNorth CarolinaACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRasheem BrownSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJavonte HardingSONorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBrandon HicklinSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMarkevus JacksonFRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLeonard MustariFRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRandolph RossJRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRandolph RossJRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDaniel StokesSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaniel StokesSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayElijah YoungSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTrevor OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersDrew BosleyFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAbdihamid NurSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAbdihamid NurSONorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersNico YoungFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersNico YoungFRNorthern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDarius KingSRNorthern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersIsaiah TrousilSRNorthern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMax FryeSRNotre DameACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersDylan JacobsJRNotre DameACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersYared NuguseSRNotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYared NuguseSRNotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySamuel VoelzJRNotre DameACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTim ZepfSRNotre DameACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLuke BendickSOOhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTyler JohnsonSROhio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLeo UusimakiFROhio StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVernon TurnerJROklahomaBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJuan Diego CastroJROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAlex MaierSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDeJuana McArthur Oklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFouad MessaoudiFROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRyan SchoppeFROklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShane BrackenJROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersTiarnan CrorkenJROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCruz CulpepperSOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMarcus DropikSOOle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElijah DryerSROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileMario Garcia RomoJROle MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJohn RiveraSROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileJames YoungSROle MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAaron BienenfeldSROregonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileReed BrownSROregonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEmmanuel IhemejeFROregonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersLuis PeraltaSOOregonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonMax VollmerJROregonIndependentE
MENHonorable Mention60 MetersMicah WilliamsFROregonIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileJack YearianSROregonIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileEvan DorenkampSOPenn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonFelix WolterSRPittsburghACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySam EllisSRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSimen GuttormsenJRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSondre GuttormsenJRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAndrei IosivasJRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutC.J. LicataSRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMichael PhillippySRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySamuel RodmanFRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHarrison WittFRPrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpA'Nan BridgettJRRutgersBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSincere RobinsonFRRutgersBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschSRSam Houston StateWACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJustin StuckeyJRSamfordSoConE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKyle RademeyerSOSouth AlabamaSun BeltE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersEvan MillerJRSouth CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEerik HaamerFRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
MENHonorable MentionPole VaultTrent FrancomSRSouth Dakota StateSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohnnie BlockburgerSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDavonte BurnettSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKasaun JamesSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKasaun JamesSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTrey KnightSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicholas RameyJRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie Sears IIISRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayZach ShinnickSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersBrendon StewartSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrendon StewartSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCorvell ToddJRSouthern MissConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileNate OsterstockSRSouthern UtahBig SkyE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCharles HicksSOStanfordIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMax McKhannSOStanfordIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKy RobinsonFRStanfordIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCole SproutFRStanfordIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCole SproutFRStanfordIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBranson EllisSRStephen F. AustinWACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAsani HyltonSRStephen F. AustinWACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRobert GregoryFRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaSRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTinotenda MatiyengaSRTCUBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersFavour AsheFRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristopher Bailey TennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersEmmanuel BynumSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmanuel BynumSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRasheeme GriffithSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJakwan HaleJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarey McLeodJRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCarey McLeodJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpWayne PinnockFRTennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonYariel SotoSOTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan WestJRTennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpR'Lazon BrumfieldSRTennessee StateOVCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYaseen AbdallaFRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersYusuf BizimanaFRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJalil BrewerSRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpStacy Brown JrFRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileCrayton CarrozzaSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCrayton CarrozzaSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCruz GomezSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrian HerronFRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJonathan JonesJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJonathan JonesJRTexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersCole LindhorstFRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJon MaasSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLeo NeugebauerSOTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdrian PiperiSRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWillington WrightJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayWillington WrightJRTexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersEmmanuel BamideleFRTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmanuel BamideleFRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersLance BroomeSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOmajuwa EtiweFRTexas A&MSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersChevannie HansonSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChevannie HansonSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBrandon MillerSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrandon MillerSOTexas A&MSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonGary HaasbroekJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENHonorable Mention60 MetersTerrence JonesFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersCourtney LindseyJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowGabriel OladipoSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJalen SealsSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJacolby SheltonJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJacolby SheltonJRTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesVashaun VasciannaFRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMarco VilcaSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCaleb WilbornSOTexas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMoad ZahafiSRTexas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRomaine BeckfordSOUSFAmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBryson DeBerrySRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLucas Van KlaverenSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJemuel MillerFRUTSAConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMalik CunninghamJRVillanovaBig EastE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSean DolanFRVillanovaBig EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOwayne OwensSOVirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChauncey ChambersJRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAntonio Lopez SeguraSRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlexios ProdanasSRVirginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJacob SpotswoodJRVirginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCass ElliottJRWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersBrian FayJRWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLuke HouserSOWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnthony SmithFRWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJoe WaskomSOWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJayden WhiteFRWashingtonIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSam BrixeySRWashington StateIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileColton JohnsenSRWashington StateIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersColton JohnsenSRWashington StateIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMichael BryanSRWichita StateAmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersOlin HackerSRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbdullahi HassanFRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersLawrence JohnsonJRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJackson SharpSOWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAdam SpencerFRWisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAndrew StoneFRWisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDavis WentheFRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersMercy ChelangatJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMercy ChelangatJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowChelsea IgberaeseJRAlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigSRArizonaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJorinde Van KlinkenJRArizona StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJada BaylarkSRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJada BaylarkSRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMorgan Burks MageeSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNastassja CampbellSOArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersRosey EffiongSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRosey EffiongSOArkansasSECE
WOMENHonorable Mention60 Meter HurdlesDaszay FreemanSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKrissy GearSRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLauren GregoryJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersLauren GregoryJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJayla HollisFRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJayla HollisFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJayla HollisFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLogan JollySRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersShafiqua MaloneySRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShafiqua MaloneySRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersQuinn OwenJRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayParis PeoplesJRArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJoanne ReidFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIsabel Van CampSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultElien VekemansSOArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBritton WilsonFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBritton WilsonFRArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMadi MaloneJRAuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCharity GriffithSOBall StateMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonCharity GriffithSOBall StateMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMariah AyersJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMariah AyersJRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKavia FrancisSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayGontse MorakeFRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayImaobong Nse UkoFRBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAckera NugentSOBaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileEmily MackaySRBinghamtonAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersEmily MackaySRBinghamtonAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutZaresha NealJRBowling GreenMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarmen AlderFRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLauren EllsworthSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENHonorable MentionPole VaultCailee FaulknerFRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonHalley Folsom WalkerSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKate HunterSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMeghan HunterFRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersClaire SeymourJRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCierra TidwellSOBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCourtney WaymentSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCourtney WaymentSRBYUMPSFE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCamryn RogersSRCaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileEllie LeatherSRCincinnatiAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMelissa JeffersonSOCoastal CarolinaSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileMadison BoremanJRColoradoIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEmily CovertFRColoradoIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileMicaela DegeneroSRColoradoIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileRachel McArthurSRColoradoIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAvery McMullenSOColoradoIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersLauren GaleJRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonLexie KellerJRColorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLeone FarquharsonSRCornellIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonBeatrice JuskeviciuteSRCornellIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonErin MarshSRDukeACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonIsabel WakefieldSODukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersImogen BarrettJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpClaire BryantFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTalitha DiggsFRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAnna HallSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpNatricia HooperSRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersSemira KillebrewSOFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonSterling LesterJRFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmine MooreSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJasmine MooreSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersGrace StarkSOFloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesGrace StarkSOFloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersEdidiong OdiongSRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLauren RyanJRFlorida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAna da SilvaJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpElena KulichenkoFRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTitiana MarshJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTitiana MarshJRGeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersNicole FegansSRGeorgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonIzzy GoudrosFRHarvardIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSydney HornFRHigh PointBig SouthE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowPriscilla AdejokunJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutNu'uausala TuilefanoJRHoustonAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKaitlin SmithSRHouston BaptistSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileOlivia HowellSOIllinoisBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileBailey HertensteinJRIndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMariel BruxvoortJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMallory KingSRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTesa RobertsFRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPayton WenselJRIowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRylee AndersonJRKansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKassidy JohnsonJRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTaishia PryceSRKansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmine AkinsFRKennesaw StateASUNE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSarah HendrickJRKennesaw StateASUNE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKarimah DavisJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarimah DavisJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJenna GearingSRKentuckySECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersTori HermanFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTori HermanFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlexis HolmesJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlexis HolmesJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDajour MilesSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMegan MossSOKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMasai RussellJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJenna SchwinghamerFRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerJRKentuckySECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultGabriela LeonSRLouisvilleACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAmber AnningSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmber AnningSOLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAlia ArmstrongSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAlia ArmstrongSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNyagoa BayakSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLisa GunnarssonSRLSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKaty-Ann McDonaldJRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail O'DonoghueSRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersFavour OfiliSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersFavour OfiliSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayFavour OfiliSOLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLeah PhillipsFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMichaela RoseFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGarriel WhiteFRLSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDeeNia McMillerSRMemphisAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutHannah HallJRMiami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionPole VaultJessica MercierSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAurora RyndaSRMichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSophia FranklinJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJenna MagnessJRMichigan StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileEusila ChepkemeiSRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEsther IsaJRMiddle TennesseeConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonShayla BroughtonSRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRosealee CooperFRMississippi StateSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArianna FisherJRMissouriSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersMadison MeredithSRMissouri StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLucy CorbettJRMontana StateBig SkyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersSamantha BushSONC StateACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelaySamantha BushSONC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersKelsey ChmielJRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKelsey ChmielJRNC StateACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayJada GriffinJRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAllie HaysJRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie HaysJRNC StateACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelaySavannah ShawSONC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersKatelyn TuohyFRNC StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKatelyn TuohyFRNC StateACCE
WOMENHonorable MentionDistance Medley RelayAnna VessSRNC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAxelina JohanssonFRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJenna RogersFRNebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDarby ThomasSONebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAdva CohenSRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEmma HeckelFRNew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGracelyn LarkinSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAmelia Mazza-DownieSONew MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAnna KeeferSRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAnna KeeferSRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJillian ShippeeSRNorth CarolinaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersSymone DariusSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesPaula SalmonSRNorth Carolina A&TBig SouthE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMaddy DennerJRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlivia MarkezichSONotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJadin O'BrienFRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJadin O'BrienFRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKaitlin RyanJRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayErin SullivanSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRachel TanczosSRNotre DameACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdelaide AquillaSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAnavia BattleSROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAmaya UgarteFROhio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultOlivia LuekingFROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayden MontanaSROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMikeisha WelcomeJROklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAriadni AdamopoulouJROklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersGabija GalvydyteSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonMaddie MeinerSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersTaylor RoeSOOklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENHonorable MentionShot PutJalani DavisJROle MissSECE
WOMENHonorable MentionWeight ThrowJalani DavisJROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJayda EckfordSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAnna ElkinSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowJasmine MitchellJROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLyndsey ReedJROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowShey TaiwoSROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileSintayehu VissaJROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySintayehu VissaJROle MissSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLoral WinnJROle MissSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersIman BrownSROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayElla ClaytonFROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShana GreboFROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShaniya HallFROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAlysah HickeySOOregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAneta KonieczekSROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAneta KonieczekSROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJadyn MaysFROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMia MoerckJROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKemba NelsonSROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayIzzy Thornton-BottJROregonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatriina WrightFROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKatriina WrightFROregonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersGrace FetherstonhaughSOOregon StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGrace FetherstonhaughSOOregon StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMari FriedmanJROregon StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKaylee MitchellSOOregon StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKaylee MitchellSOOregon StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAdael ScatenaFROregon StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAllison JohnsonFRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutMallory KauffmanJRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersVictoria TachinskiSRPenn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileLaura PellicoroFRPortlandMPSFE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKatie CamarenaSRPortland StateBig SkyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKatie CamarenaSRPortland StateBig SkyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTara Simpson-SullivanSORiceConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJosie TaylorFRRiceConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKeAyla DoveFRSam Houston StateWACE
WOMENHonorable MentionTriple JumpMorayo BhadmosSRSamfordSoConE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersRuby SmeeFRSan FranciscoIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMakenzie DunmoreSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRachel GlennSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachel GlennSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlysia JohnsonSOSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah PyattFRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDestinee RockerSRSouth CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMarleen MullaFRSouth DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJan'Taijah FordSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJan'Taijah FordSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKimberly HarrisSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKimberly HarrisSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJasmine JonesSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJasmine JonesSOSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBailey LearSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMecca McGlastonSRSouthern CaliforniaIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowElisia LancasterSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutA'veun Moore-JonesSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowShauniece O'NealSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayChristina AragonSRStanfordIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEllie DeligianniFRStanfordIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileJulia HeymachSRStanfordIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJulia HeymachSRStanfordIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySamantha ThomasFRStanfordIndependentE
WOMENHonorable MentionPole VaultErica EllisSOStephen F. AustinWACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNissi KabongoSOStephen F. AustinWACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpGrace AnigbataJRTCUBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJoella LloydSOTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutLatavia MainesSRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCharisma TaylorJRTennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCharisma TaylorJRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCharisma TaylorJRTennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRhasidat AdelekeFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRhasidat AdelekeFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRhasidat AdelekeFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJulien AlfredJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJulien AlfredJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKristine BlazevicaFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKevona DavisFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyra GittensJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTyra GittensJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBrooke JaworskiSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavicia PattersonSOTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKennedy SimonJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy SimonJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAckelia SmithFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDarja SopovaFRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersValery TobiasJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersStacey Ann WilliamsJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStacey Ann WilliamsJRTexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDeborah AcquahSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLamara DistinJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLaila OwensFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLaila OwensFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySyaira RichardsonSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesKaylah RobinsonSRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTierra Robinson-JonesJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesJRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy WadeFRTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersCharokee YoungSOTexas A&MSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlyssa WilsonSRTexas StateSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersRosemary ChukwumaSOTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRuta LasmaneSOTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMonae' NicholsSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOnaara ObamuwagunSOTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENHonorable Mention60 Meter HurdlesDemisha RoswellJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSidney SappJRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRuth UsoroSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRuth UsoroSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChloe WallSRTexas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersRayniah JonesSOUCFAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRayniah JonesSOUCFAmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersLatasha SmithSOUCFAmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMaddy DoaneJRUCLAIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKate Jendrezak UCLAIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCatherine LegerJRUCLAIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMakenzy Pierre-WebsterJRUCLAIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersIsabella GiesingJRUMass LowellAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJade BontkeSRUT ArlingtonSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIngeborg GruenwaldSOUTSAConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDivine OladipoSRVanderbiltSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTaiya ShelbySRVanderbiltSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMcKenna KeeganSRVillanovaBig EastE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMargot AppletonFRVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileMia BarnettFRVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMia BarnettFRVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlahna SabbakhanSOVirginiaACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJada SeamanSOVirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHannah BalloweJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRachel BaxterSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGrace BooneJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersLindsey ButlerJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJulia FixsenJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpVictoria GorlovaSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSara KillinenFRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRebecca MammelJRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStar PriceSOVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLeigha TorinoSRVirginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTaylor ChiottiJRWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayVictoria GerschSRWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileAnna GibsonJRWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileMadison HeistermanSOWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersHaley HerbergJRWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllie SchadlerSRWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarley ThomasSOWashingtonIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCeili McCabeFRWest VirginiaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKatie IsenbargerJRWestern KentuckyConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJosie SchaeferJRWisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpShayla HowellJRWyomingMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKayley DeLaySRYaleIvy LeagueE