NCAA Division II Cross Country National Championships
Team Standings
Saturday, November 19, 2011 12:45:02 PM



Mens 10K


1 Western State Men                   27   2:35:26.800 
   1 Ryan HAEBE 30:45.1  2 Tyler PENNEL 30:48.1  5 David GOODMAN 31:05.1  
   7 Gabriel PROCTOR 31:11.7  12 Trevor BLACKMAN 31:36.8  
   (24) Adam SINDA 31:56.2  (66) Luke VERBUS 33:01.0  
   

2 Adams State Men                     69   2:37:31.500 
   4 Matt BOND 31:00.8  6 Tabor STEVENS 31:06.4  11 Keegan CALMES 31:35.3  
   18 Edwin CRUZ 31:48.3  30 Nathaniel SELLERS 32:00.7  
   (32) Andrew ROBERTS 32:03.2  (56) Matthew DANIELS 32:42.4  
   

3 Grand Valley St. Men               100   2:38:55.900 
   8 Tyler EMMOREY 31:25.0  15 Anthony WITT 31:41.6  21 Stephen FUELLING 31:50.7  
   25 Ryan TOTH 31:56.7  31 Nathan KNISELY 32:01.9  
   (42) Brent SHOWERMAN 32:21.6  (44) Larry JULSON 32:26.5  
   

4 Chico State Men                    110   2:38:44.300 
   3 Isaac CHAVEZ 30:56.1  16 Adrian SHERROD 31:44.1  28 Johnny SANCHEZ 31:58.7  
   29 Dayne GRADONE 31:59.0  34 Joseph RIVERA 32:06.4  
   (61) Anthony COSTALES 32:50.7  (132) Joey KOCHLACS 34:32.4  
   

5 Colorado Mines Men                 134   2:39:53.300 
   13 Sean GILDEA 31:37.9  23 Derek ALCORN 31:53.4  27 Russell DRUMMOND 31:58.3  
   35 Andrew EPPERSON 32:10.2  36 Neal ANDERSON 32:13.5  
   (48) Mack MCLAIN 32:31.9  (55) Tyler CURTIS 32:41.8  
   

6 Augustana (S.D.) Men               210   2:41:56.800 
   10 Paul YAK 31:33.5  26 Ryan EVANS 31:57.4  37 Tom KARBO 32:14.8  
   59 Adam BRAUN 32:49.8  78 Jordan SLUSSER 33:21.3  
   (102) Tj GLEASON 33:47.9  (109) Halvard LANGE 33:53.2  
   

7 Southern Indiana Men               267   2:43:30.000 
   17 Michael JORDAN 31:47.8  47 Dustin EMERICK 32:29.2  58 Brendan DEVINE 32:49.7  
   69 Michael CALLISON 33:06.5  76 Efrain FLORES 33:16.8  
   (86) John LATTA 33:29.7  (99) Tyler PENCE 33:44.0  
   

8 Alaska Anchorage Men               290   2:44:01.100 
   14 Micah CHELIMO 31:38.4  62 Alfred KANGOGO 32:50.9  67 Jacob PARISIEN 33:04.0  
   70 Dylan ANTHONY 33:06.9  77 Isaac KANGOGO 33:20.9  
   (100) Yonatan YILMA 33:45.3  (121) Michael ADAMS 34:08.0  
   

9 Metropolitan St. Men               318   2:44:42.700 
   19 Eiger ERICKSON 31:48.6  51 Carl ARNOLD III 32:38.8  68 Kirk HARVEY 33:05.2  
   83 Shawn LINDBOM 33:27.1  97 Kellen FOCKLER 33:43.0  
   (110) Nick KADLEC 33:53.4  (129) Quin ERICKSON 34:25.3  
   

10 Western Washington Men             324   2:44:49.000 
   50 Dak RIEK 32:37.5  54 Tyler CANNON 32:41.6  60 Nick ABRAHAM 32:50.5  
   72 Eric BRILL 33:08.3  88 Tanner BOYD 33:31.1  
   (89) Kyle JOHNSON 33:34.4  (131) Dylan PETERSON 34:30.4  
   

11 East Central Men                   325   2:44:49.800 
   22 Armando SALDIVAR 31:52.1  52 Ezekiel KISSORIO 32:39.4  74 Cale EIDSON 33:12.3  
   84 Daniel KIPTOO 33:27.9  93 Austin CHRISTIAN 33:38.1  
   (133) Jimmy SUTRICK 34:37.7  (157) Joel DUTTON 35:44.5  
   

12 Edinboro Men                       342   2:45:12.400 
   20 Scott ANDERSON 31:49.9  63 Jacob KROLICK 32:54.7  75 Bryan DEIBEL 33:13.8  
   90 Garth WATSON 33:35.1  94 Bartley ECKEL 33:38.9  
   (98) Jordan ROOSE 33:43.5  (105) Matt LINK 33:49.5  
   

13 Ashland Men                        364   2:45:32.900 
   38 Brock WEAVER 32:15.3  53 Matt STRATMAN 32:41.1  73 Cameron JOHNSON 33:10.6  
   87 Colton JOHNSON 33:30.3  113 Tom SCOTT 33:55.6  
   (118) Brian BAUM 34:05.6  (127) Jake SUSSMAN 34:22.8  
   

14 Western Oregon Men                 374   2:45:50.700 
   41 Connor KASLER 32:20.2  46 Dan SPRINKLE 32:29.0  79 Kyle LARSON 33:22.1  
   92 Lukas FENLEY 33:37.3  116 Ryan CHAPMAN 34:02.1  
   (126) Drew LARSON 34:22.7  (137) Brady BEAGLEY 34:45.5  
   

15 Eastern New Mexico Men             388   2:46:15.500 
   57 Isaiah SAMOEI 32:44.9  64 Tyler SAIZ 32:59.5  71 Jacob LOZANO 33:07.7  
   85 Tallam KIPRUTO 33:29.2  111 Mohamed NOOR 33:54.2  
   (135) Patrick LUERAS 34:40.1  (158) Justin NETCHER 35:48.0  
   

16 Lock Haven Men                     393   2:46:12.900 
   9 Alex MONROE 31:30.0  45 Tim GETZ 32:28.6  81 Josh GAINER 33:23.3  
   122 Michael GARRAWAY 34:10.6  136 Michael NEMETH 34:40.4  
   (151) Vince FADALE 35:16.0  (162) Logan HATTON 36:04.5  
   

17 Shippensburg Men                   413   2:46:44.800 
   33 Stephen SCHELANDER 32:05.7  43 Matt GILLETTE 32:24.0  91 Eric EVANS 33:36.1  
   108 Wade MILLER 33:51.9  138 Scott ARMSTRONG 34:47.1  
   (161) Bernard ENGLAND 36:02.6  (163) Peter GELSTON 36:12.2  
   

18 Queens (N.C.) Men                  432   2:47:32.300 
   40 Felix DUCHAMPT 32:19.8  65 Christopher ENRIQUEZ 33:00.0  80 Simon STUETZEL 33:22.9  
   104 Anthony MALLORY 33:49.1  143 Benny PEREZ 35:00.5  
   (149) Christopher VILELA 35:10.6  (168) Stefan LIOTCHEV 38:35.8  
   

19 UC-Colo. Spgs. Men                 464   2:47:43.200 
   39 Mike ENGLISH 32:17.4  82 Ryan DERRICK 33:25.3  107 Casey WEAVER 33:50.9  
   117 Ian PENN 34:03.0  119 Michael JOHNSON 34:06.6  
   (120) Oliver WILLIAMS 34:07.7  (140) Ted SCHULTZ 34:51.9  
   

20 UMass Lowell Men                   476   2:47:58.800 
   49 Greg WILSON 32:32.0  95 Max OBRIEN 33:40.5  103 Matthew CIOE 33:48.6  
   114 Brendan ADAMS 33:56.9  115 Daniel WANG 34:00.8  
   (128) Christopher ESTRELLA 34:23.6  (154) Ben PARE 35:36.4  
   

21 Stonehill Men                      609   2:51:45.800 
   96 Steve POLITO 33:42.5  106 Corey DONAHOE 33:50.0  124 Daniel GORDON 34:18.4  
   141 Scott WALLER 34:56.9  142 Trent FONTANELLA 34:58.0  
   (148) Ethan PENNY 35:10.4  (155) Paul CINA 35:39.7  
   

22 Mount Olive Men                    678   2:53:49.700 
   112 Ronnie STURGILL 33:54.6  123 Paul HOFFMAN 34:14.4  139 James MALONEY 34:49.0  
   145 Erasmo ORDONEZ 35:01.5  159 Dalton SOUZA 35:50.2  
   (164) Chris MENJARES 36:32.4  (166) Jamar DAVIS 36:44.9  
   

23 Alabama-Huntsville Men             680   2:54:19.600 
   101 Josh MOSHIER 33:45.4  130 Jose ORTEGA 34:29.2  144 Dante DORSEY 35:01.1  
   152 Myles SCARANO 35:29.2  153 Blaise BINNS 35:34.7  
   (165) Joey BEMOWSKI 36:36.9  (167) Samson TOO 37:35.0  
   

24 Tampa Men                          702   2:54:23.100 
   125 Lewis PRICE 34:20.4  134 Charles TOLEDO 34:39.1  146 Mike ZWIJACZ 35:02.0  
   147 Peter ORGASS 35:06.5  150 Tory WEBB 35:15.1  
   (156) Eddie PANNICCIA 35:40.7  (160) Chris REGO 35:51.6  
   

 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com



NCAA Division II Cross Country National Championships
Preliminary Results
Saturday, November 19, 2011 12:56:16 PM



Overall by Distance: Mens 10K
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) Haebe, Ryan                  SO   Western State                   30:45.1 
      2 (2) Pennel, Tyler                SR   Western State                   30:48.1 
      3 (3) Chavez, Isaac                SO   Chico State                     30:56.1 
      4 (4) Bond, Matt                   SR   Adams State                     31:00.8 
      5 (5) Goodman, David               SR   Western State                   31:05.1 
      6 (6) Stevens, Tabor               FR   Adams State                     31:06.4 
      7 (7) Proctor, Gabriel             SR   Western State                   31:11.7 
          8 Watson, Barak                JR   Northwest Nazarene              31:19.5 
      9 (8) Emmorey, Tyler               SR   Grand Valley St.                31:25.0 
     10 (9) Monroe, Alex                 SO   Lock Haven                      31:30.0 
    11 (10) Yak, Paul                    SO   Augustana (s.d.)                31:33.5 
    12 (11) Calmes, Keegan               JR   Adams State                     31:35.3 
    13 (12) Blackman, Trevor             SO   Western State                   31:36.8 
    14 (13) Gildea, Sean                 JR   Colorado Mines                  31:37.9 
    15 (14) Chelimo, Micah               JR   Alaska Anchorage                31:38.4 
         16 Sialo, Laban                 JR   Central Missouri                31:40.7 
         17 Rop, Glarius                 JR   American Intl                   31:41.3 
    18 (15) Witt, Anthony                SR   Grand Valley St.                31:41.6 
    19 (16) Sherrod, Adrian              JR   Chico State                     31:44.1 
         20 Dinzeo, Aaron                SO   California U.                   31:45.6 
    21 (17) Jordan, Michael              JR   Southern Indiana                31:47.8 
    22 (18) Cruz, Edwin                  JR   Adams State                     31:48.3 
    23 (19) Erickson, Eiger              SR   Metropolitan St.                31:48.6 
    24 (20) Anderson, Scott              JR   Edinboro                        31:49.9 
    25 (21) Fuelling, Stephen            JR   Grand Valley St.                31:50.7 
    26 (22) Saldivar, Armando            SR   East Central                    31:52.1 
         27 Dandena, Kiya                SR   Tamu-kingsville                 31:52.2 
    28 (23) Alcorn, Derek                FR   Colorado Mines                  31:53.4 
         29 Coelho, Andrew               JR   Adelphi                         31:54.6 
    30 (24) Sinda, Adam                  FR   Western State                   31:56.2 
    31 (25) Toth, Ryan                   SR   Grand Valley St.                31:56.7 
    32 (26) Evans, Ryan                  JR   Augustana (s.d.)                31:57.4 
    33 (27) Drummond, Russell            JR   Colorado Mines                  31:58.3 
    34 (28) Sanchez, Johnny              FR   Chico State                     31:58.7 
    35 (29) Gradone, Dayne               SO   Chico State                     31:59.0 
         36 Volkert, Adam                JR   Pittsburg St.                   31:59.1 
    37 (30) Sellers, Nathaniel           SR   Adams State                     32:00.7 
    38 (31) Knisely, Nathan              SR   Grand Valley St.                32:01.9 
         39 Sanabria, Al                 SR   Nebraska-kearney                32:02.6 
    40 (32) Roberts, Andrew              JR   Adams State                     32:03.2 
    41 (33) Schelander, Stephen          SR   Shippensburg                    32:05.7 
    42 (34) Rivera, Joseph               SR   Chico State                     32:06.4 
    43 (35) Epperson, Andrew             SO   Colorado Mines                  32:10.2 
    44 (36) Anderson, Neal               JR   Colorado Mines                  32:13.5 
    45 (37) Karbo, Tom                   JR   Augustana (s.d.)                32:14.8 
    46 (38) Weaver, Brock                SR   Ashland                         32:15.3 
    47 (39) English, Mike                JR   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  32:17.4 
    48 (40) Duchampt, Felix              SR   Queens (n.c.)                   32:19.8 
    49 (41) Kasler, Connor               JR   Western Oregon                  32:20.2 
    50 (42) Showerman, Brent             SO   Grand Valley St.                32:21.6 
    51 (43) Gillette, Matt               JR   Shippensburg                    32:24.0 
    52 (44) Julson, Larry                JR   Grand Valley St.                32:26.5 
    53 (45) Getz, Tim                    SR   Lock Haven                      32:28.6 
    54 (46) Sprinkle, Dan                SR   Western Oregon                  32:29.0 
    55 (47) Emerick, Dustin              SR   Southern Indiana                32:29.2 
    56 (48) Mclain, Mack                 SR   Colorado Mines                  32:31.9 
    57 (49) Wilson, Greg                 SR   Umass Lowell                    32:32.0 
    58 (50) Riek, Dak                    SO   Western Washington              32:37.5 
    59 (51) Arnold Iii, Carl             SR   Metropolitan St.                32:38.8 
    60 (52) Kissorio, Ezekiel            SO   East Central                    32:39.4 
    61 (53) Stratman, Matt               SR   Ashland                         32:41.1 
         62 Moberly, Dalton              SR   Central Missouri                32:41.2 
    63 (54) Cannon, Tyler                JR   Western Washington              32:41.6 
    64 (55) Curtis, Tyler                JR   Colorado Mines                  32:41.8 
    65 (56) Daniels, Matthew             FR   Adams State                     32:42.4 
    66 (57) Samoei, Isaiah               JR   Eastern New Mexico              32:44.9 
    67 (58) Devine, Brendan              SR   Southern Indiana                32:49.7 
    68 (59) Braun, Adam                  FR   Augustana (s.d.)                32:49.8 
    69 (60) Abraham, Nick                SR   Western Washington              32:50.5 
    70 (61) Costales, Anthony            SR   Chico State                     32:50.7 
    71 (62) Kangogo, Alfred              JR   Alaska Anchorage                32:50.9 
    72 (63) Krolick, Jacob               SR   Edinboro                        32:54.7 
         73 Kazingo, Niciase             SR   New Mexico Highlands            32:58.6 
    74 (64) Saiz, Tyler                  FR   Eastern New Mexico              32:59.5 
    75 (65) Enriquez, Christopher        FR   Queens (n.c.)                   33:00.0 
    76 (66) Verbus, Luke                 FR   Western State                   33:01.0 
         77 Schroll, Chris               SO   Unc-pembroke                    33:02.5 
    78 (67) Parisien, Jacob              JR   Alaska Anchorage                33:04.0 
    79 (68) Harvey, Kirk                 SO   Metropolitan St.                33:05.2 
    80 (69) Callison, Michael            JR   Southern Indiana                33:06.5 
    81 (70) Anthony, Dylan               FR   Alaska Anchorage                33:06.9 
    82 (71) Lozano, Jacob                JR   Eastern New Mexico              33:07.7 
    83 (72) Brill, Eric                  SR   Western Washington              33:08.3 
         84 Van Santen, Kyle             SR   St. Martins                     33:08.5 
    85 (73) Johnson, Cameron             SR   Ashland                         33:10.6 
    86 (74) Eidson, Cale                 SO   East Central                    33:12.3 
         87 Lewandowski, Evan            SO   Wis.-parkside                   33:13.0 
    88 (75) Deibel, Bryan                SO   Edinboro                        33:13.8 
    89 (76) Flores, Efrain               SO   Southern Indiana                33:16.8 
    90 (77) Kangogo, Isaac               FR   Alaska Anchorage                33:20.9 
    91 (78) Slusser, Jordan              SO   Augustana (s.d.)                33:21.3 
    92 (79) Larson, Kyle                 SR   Western Oregon                  33:22.1 
    93 (80) Stuetzel, Simon              SR   Queens (n.c.)                   33:22.9 
    94 (81) Gainer, Josh                 SR   Lock Haven                      33:23.3 
    95 (82) Derrick, Ryan                SO   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  33:25.3 
    96 (83) Lindbom, Shawn               SR   Metropolitan St.                33:27.1 
    97 (84) Kiptoo, Daniel               SR   East Central                    33:27.9 
    98 (85) Kipruto, Tallam              SR   Eastern New Mexico              33:29.2 
    99 (86) Latta, John                  SR   Southern Indiana                33:29.7 
   100 (87) Johnson, Colton              JR   Ashland                         33:30.3 
   101 (88) Boyd, Tanner                 SO   Western Washington              33:31.1 
   102 (89) Johnson, Kyle                JR   Western Washington              33:34.4 
        103 Larson, Eric                 SR   Florida Southern                33:35.0 
   104 (90) Watson, Garth                SR   Edinboro                        33:35.1 
   105 (91) Evans, Eric                  SR   Shippensburg                    33:36.1 
   106 (92) Fenley, Lukas                SR   Western Oregon                  33:37.3 
   107 (93) Christian, Austin            JR   East Central                    33:38.1 
   108 (94) Eckel, Bartley               SO   Edinboro                        33:38.9 
   109 (95) Obrien, Max                  SO   Umass Lowell                    33:40.5 
   110 (96) Polito, Steve                SR   Stonehill                       33:42.5 
   111 (97) Fockler, Kellen              SO   Metropolitan St.                33:43.0 
   112 (98) Roose, Jordan                SO   Edinboro                        33:43.5 
   113 (99) Pence, Tyler                 FR   Southern Indiana                33:44.0 
  114 (100) Yilma, Yonatan               SR   Alaska Anchorage                33:45.3 
  115 (101) Moshier, Josh                SR   Alabama-huntsville              33:45.4 
  116 (102) Gleason, Tj                  FR   Augustana (s.d.)                33:47.9 
  117 (103) Cioe, Matthew                FR   Umass Lowell                    33:48.6 
  118 (104) Mallory, Anthony             JR   Queens (n.c.)                   33:49.1 
  119 (105) Link, Matt                   FR   Edinboro                        33:49.5 
  120 (106) Donahoe, Corey               SR   Stonehill                       33:50.0 
  121 (107) Weaver, Casey                SR   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  33:50.9 
  122 (108) Miller, Wade                 SR   Shippensburg                    33:51.9 
  123 (109) Lange, Halvard               SR   Augustana (s.d.)                33:53.2 
  124 (110) Kadlec, Nick                 FR   Metropolitan St.                33:53.4 
        125 Ndhlovu, Pardon              JR   Unc-pembroke                    33:53.7 
  126 (111) Noor, Mohamed                SR   Eastern New Mexico              33:54.2 
  127 (112) Sturgill, Ronnie             JR   Mount Olive                     33:54.6 
  128 (113) Scott, Tom                   SR   Ashland                         33:55.6 
  129 (114) Adams, Brendan               FR   Umass Lowell                    33:56.9 
  130 (115) Wang, Daniel                 SR   Umass Lowell                    34:00.8 
  131 (116) Chapman, Ryan                JR   Western Oregon                  34:02.1 
  132 (117) Penn, Ian                    SO   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  34:03.0 
  133 (118) Baum, Brian                  FR   Ashland                         34:05.6 
  134 (119) Johnson, Michael             SR   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  34:06.6 
  135 (120) Williams, Oliver             JR   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  34:07.7 
  136 (121) Adams, Michael               SR   Alaska Anchorage                34:08.0 
        137 Hall, Dustin                 SR   Wheeling Jesuit                 34:09.0 
  138 (122) Garraway, Michael            JR   Lock Haven                      34:10.6 
  139 (123) Hoffman, Paul                SR   Mount Olive                     34:14.4 
        140 Parayil, Jordan              SR   Bellarmine                      34:18.2 
  141 (124) Gordon, Daniel               FR   Stonehill                       34:18.4 
  142 (125) Price, Lewis                 JR   Tampa                           34:20.4 
  143 (126) Larson, Drew                 JR   Western Oregon                  34:22.7 
  144 (127) Sussman, Jake                SO   Ashland                         34:22.8 
  145 (128) Estrella, Christopher        SO   Umass Lowell                    34:23.6 
  146 (129) Erickson, Quin               SO   Metropolitan St.                34:25.3 
  147 (130) Ortega, Jose                 FR   Alabama-huntsville              34:29.2 
  148 (131) Peterson, Dylan              SO   Western Washington              34:30.4 
  149 (132) Kochlacs, Joey               SR   Chico State                     34:32.4 
  150 (133) Sutrick, Jimmy               SR   East Central                    34:37.7 
  151 (134) Toledo, Charles              JR   Tampa                           34:39.1 
  152 (135) Lueras, Patrick              JR   Eastern New Mexico              34:40.1 
  153 (136) Nemeth, Michael              JR   Lock Haven                      34:40.4 
  154 (137) Beagley, Brady               SO   Western Oregon                  34:45.5 
  155 (138) Armstrong, Scott             FR   Shippensburg                    34:47.1 
  156 (139) Maloney, James               SR   Mount Olive                     34:49.0 
  157 (140) Schultz, Ted                 JR   Uc-colo. Spgs.                  34:51.9 
  158 (141) Waller, Scott                SO   Stonehill                       34:56.9 
  159 (142) Fontanella, Trent            SO   Stonehill                       34:58.0 
  160 (143) Perez, Benny                 JR   Queens (n.c.)                   35:00.5 
  161 (144) Dorsey, Dante                JR   Alabama-huntsville              35:01.1 
  162 (145) Ordonez, Erasmo              SO   Mount Olive                     35:01.5 
  163 (146) Zwijacz, Mike                SO   Tampa                           35:02.0 
  164 (147) Orgass, Peter                SR   Tampa                           35:06.5 
  165 (148) Penny, Ethan                 JR   Stonehill                       35:10.4 
  166 (149) Vilela, Christopher          FR   Queens (n.c.)                   35:10.6 
  167 (150) Webb, Tory                   JR   Tampa                           35:15.1 
  168 (151) Fadale, Vince                FR   Lock Haven                      35:16.0 
        169 Mee, James                   SR   American Intl                   35:27.4 
  170 (152) Scarano, Myles               FR   Alabama-huntsville              35:29.2 
  171 (153) Binns, Blaise                FR   Alabama-huntsville              35:34.7 
  172 (154) Pare, Ben                    SO   Umass Lowell                    35:36.4 
  173 (155) Cina, Paul                   SO   Stonehill                       35:39.7 
  174 (156) Panniccia, Eddie             SO   Tampa                           35:40.7 
  175 (157) Dutton, Joel                 SR   East Central                    35:44.5 
  176 (158) Netcher, Justin              JR   Eastern New Mexico              35:48.0 
  177 (159) Souza, Dalton                SO   Mount Olive                     35:50.2 
  178 (160) Rego, Chris                  SR   Tampa                           35:51.6 
  179 (161) England, Bernard             FR   Shippensburg                    36:02.6 
  180 (162) Hatton, Logan                SO   Lock Haven                      36:04.5 
  181 (163) Gelston, Peter               FR   Shippensburg                    36:12.2 
  182 (164) Menjares, Chris              SR   Mount Olive                     36:32.4 
  183 (165) Bemowski, Joey               SO   Alabama-huntsville              36:36.9 
  184 (166) Davis, Jamar                 SO   Mount Olive                     36:44.9 
  185 (167) Too, Samson                  SR   Alabama-huntsville              37:35.0 
  186 (168) Liotchev, Stefan             SR   Queens (n.c.)                   38:35.8 
        187 Kirui, Moses                 JR   Florida Tech                    39:03.9 



 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com