NCAA Division II Cross Country National Championships
Team Standings
Saturday, November 19, 2011 12:05:11 PM



Womens 6K


1 Augustana (S.D.) Women              75   1:49:12.400 
   10 Leah HANSEN 21:40.4  11 Runa FALCH 21:42.4  13 Kristin BRONDBO 21:47.9  
   16 Kyle BLAKESLEE 21:53.3  25 Kelly KOUGL 22:08.4  
   (38) Annie PFIEFLE 22:34.6  (91) Maddy JOURGENSEN 23:49.9  
   

2 Western State Women                 79   1:49:06.900 
   3 Lauren KLEPPIN 21:16.6  12 Sarah LYLE 21:45.1  17 Sophie MCNEELY 21:55.9  
   18 Kristen MEADORS 21:56.5  29 Julianne PAYTON 22:12.8  
   (36) Anna MARSHALL 22:32.5  (93) Dominique GERARD 23:51.1  
   

3 Grand Valley St. Women             104   1:50:06.000 
   14 Rachel CLARK 21:48.8  19 Allyson WINCHESTER 21:57.0  20 Callie CLARK 21:58.5  
   21 Monica KINNEY 22:04.5  30 Rebecca WINCHESTER 22:17.2  
   (32) Julia NOWAK 22:18.8  (33) Jessie VICKERS 22:21.2  
   

4 Adams State Women                  120   1:50:13.900 
   2 Alicia NELSON 21:07.4  4 Kelly LAMB 21:28.0  9 Sarah LANGE 21:39.1  
   50 Melissa ROBERTS 22:56.0  55 Jesse BRUNETT 23:03.4  
   (57) Tayler WARREN 23:07.5  (59) Lauren MARTIN 23:10.9  
   

5 U-Mary Women                       131   1:50:54.200 
   5 Dakota WOLF 21:28.5  15 Melissa AGNEW 21:48.9  22 Jennifer AGNEW 22:05.0  
   42 Emilee MOREHOUSE 22:41.0  47 Kayla CARLSON 22:50.8  
   (53) Nocona FRAME 22:59.3  (110) Alicia NEHL 24:07.7  
   

6 Alaska Anchorage Women             152   1:51:28.800 
   7 Ruth KEINO 21:35.0  27 Miriam KIPNGENO 22:11.3  28 Ivy OGUINN 22:12.2  
   34 Shoshana KEEGAN 22:23.8  56 Susan BICK 23:06.5  
   (61) Bryn HAEBE 23:16.6  (82) Susan TANUI 23:37.1  
   

7 Chico State Women                  213   1:53:34.000 
   31 Alia GRAY 22:18.5  43 Amy SCHNITTGER 22:46.3  44 Shannon RICH 22:47.4  
   46 Jonah WEEKS 22:50.0  49 Paige HENKER 22:51.8  
   (51) Katie SPENCER 22:58.2  (100) Tiffany HEFLIN 23:56.5  
   

8 Ferris State Women                 220   1:53:25.200 
   6 Christina MUIR 21:28.8  26 Anna RUDD 22:08.8  54 Alyssa OSIKA 23:03.1  
   62 Brittany ANDERSON 23:17.3  72 Felicia SLATE 23:27.2  
   (80) Shelby JANUTOL 23:36.5  (95) Kristie LESAGE 23:52.3  
   

9 Shippensburg Women                 256   1:53:29.200 
   1 Neely SPENCE 20:53.8  8 Katie SPRATFORD 21:35.3  77 Sarah STRAYER 23:34.4  
   78 Patty REIS 23:34.7  92 April SCHLUSSER 23:51.0  
   (101) Emma SHANK 23:59.0  (126) Jamie MCCOLLUM 24:29.4  
   

10 Queens (N.C.) Women                372   1:56:47.300 
   35 Kimone HEWITT 22:29.3  39 Rosa YOUNG 22:35.0  48 Andrea GUERRA 22:51.4  
   121 Mathilde TIMBONI 24:18.9  129 Holly ANNAS 24:32.7  
   (133) Emilia SKOLUBOWICZ 24:39.8  (166) Bethany WHITE 27:56.7  
   

11 Midwestern St. Women               373   1:57:07.500 
   23 Brissia MONTALVO 22:06.9  66 Ashley FLORES 23:19.4  73 Janel CAMPBELL 23:29.2  
   86 Michelle KREZONOSKI 23:45.9  125 Kim KREZONOSKI 24:26.1  
   (148) Heather OWENS 25:30.0  (152) Sara CUBA 25:32.1  
   

12 Western Washington Women           390   1:57:46.500 
   58 Katelyn STEEN 23:09.0  60 Lauren BREIHOF 23:14.9  76 Rachael JOHNSON 23:33.8  
   97 Mary ROGERS 23:52.7  99 Haley OCONNOR 23:56.1  
   (117) Mikhaila THORNTON 24:14.1  (127) Sierra BRISKY 24:30.1  
   

13 Saginaw Valley Women               399   1:58:06.300 
   63 Megan PITTOORS 23:17.5  74 Alycia WRIGHT 23:30.6  84 Lauren HILL 23:41.3  
   88 Jean HOLLERBACH 23:47.2  90 Chelsea SAVAGE 23:49.7  
   (122) Ashley MEYER 24:19.2  (123) Emily SHORT 24:19.5  
   

14 Bloomsburg Women                   406   1:57:52.200 
   37 Victoria DAVIS 22:33.5  83 Katie FILEMYR 23:38.2  87 Katie MCSHAY 23:46.6  
   96 Martina DREW 23:52.5  103 Kelsey HARM 24:01.4  
   (116) Lauren LEHMAN 24:13.5  (136) Samantha MATTHEWS 24:47.2  
   

15 Pittsburg St. Women                422   1:58:21.600 
   65 Erica TESTA 23:18.9  68 Melissa PEDEN 23:21.2  79 Kaley TEMAAT 23:35.7  
   104 Katelyn HENDERSON 24:02.4  106 Bridgette MCCORMICK 24:03.4  
   (124) Casey EPPS 24:24.7  (130) Cate DUNN 24:34.5  
   

16 Tampa Women                        429   1:57:54.000 
   24 Heather NICOLOSI 22:07.0  69 Jessica BUTLER 23:21.8  109 Kaia HAMPTON 24:05.2  
   112 Kelly HAGEN 24:08.2  115 Katie OBRIEN 24:11.8  
   (119) Lindsey EDWARDS 24:17.2  (150) Rose BISHOP 25:30.9  
   

17 Alaska Fairbanks Women             436   1:58:32.300 
   52 Crystal PITNEY 22:58.9  75 Raphaela SIEBER 23:32.7  81 Theresia SCHNURR 23:36.8  
   108 Jana BENEDIX 24:05.1  120 Heather EDIC 24:18.8  
   (132) Alyson MCPHETRES 24:35.6  (151) Kryston MCPHETRES 25:32.0  
   

18 Ashland Women                      467   1:59:26.000 
   45 Mandy FARSON 22:47.8  64 Stephanie STOFFEL 23:18.3  102 Anna MION 23:59.7  
   111 Mackenzie ROTH 24:07.8  145 Kaylie SNYDER 25:12.4  
   (157) Erika GARN 26:03.7  (160) Devan MOLNAR 26:18.5  
   

19 Stonehill Women                    488   1:59:32.200 
   70 Maura FERRARINI 23:23.6  89 Jill ALVES 23:48.2  98 Sarah BIGGERS 23:55.4  
   113 Chelsea BISHOP 24:08.8  118 Kristen VEIT 24:16.2  
   (128) Stephanie WILSON 24:31.7  

20 Lock Haven Women                   508   1:59:59.100 
   71 Laura HISTAND 23:23.9  85 Lindsey LAMBERT 23:43.9  107 Rachel TAYLOR 24:04.8  
   114 Katie SICK 24:11.1  131 Courtney WHITMOYER 24:35.4  
   (134) Erin CRAIG 24:40.4  (140) Corina ROBBINS 24:50.6  
   

21 Minnesota-Duluth Women             519   2:00:15.200 
   41 Morgan PLACE 22:39.3  94 Jacque THAEMERT 23:52.0  105 Alexandra RUDIN 24:03.2  
   138 Alyssa SALAVA 24:47.8  141 Amanda BOMAN 24:52.9  
   (144) Sarah CHASSON 25:09.3  (149) Taylor WARNES 25:30.8  
   

22 Bentley Women                      545   2:02:03.000 
   40 Tara DOOLEY 22:36.2  67 Amy VARSELL 23:19.5  137 Ashley NICHOLS 24:47.4  
   142 Caitlin FAHEY 25:04.8  159 Leah SCHILLER 26:15.1  
   (162) Evelyn MARRERO 26:45.5  (163) Brittany RODERMAN 26:51.6  
   

23 West Florida Women                 736   2:07:02.300 
   139 Kelley BAHN 24:47.9  143 Karyssa TOURELLE-FALLON 25:08.6  146 Aimee MARSH 25:20.7  
   153 Renea PORSCH 25:44.9  155 Sabrina SEIGNEMARTIN 26:00.2  
   (158) Keyanna DENNIS 26:10.2  (161) Beatriz LABRADA 26:18.7  
   

24 Montevallo Women                   756   2:09:18.300 
   135 Kaley GLOVER 24:42.2  147 Lauren RECCHIA 25:27.3  154 Haley EVANS 25:58.7  
   156 Katherine SCHOFIELD 26:02.6  164 Ginny DAVIS 27:07.5  
   (165) In-mi MATSUNAGA 27:15.7  (167) Whitney ADKINS 28:54.3  
   

 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com

NCAA Division II Cross Country National Championships
Preliminary Results
Saturday, November 19, 2011 12:15:32 PM



Overall by Distance: Womens 6K
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) Spence, Neely                SR   Shippensburg                    20:53.8 
      2 (2) Nelson, Alicia               JR   Adams State                     21:07.4 
      3 (3) Kleppin, Lauren              SR   Western State                   21:16.6 
          4 Griewisch, Kate              SR   Lenoir-rhyne                    21:26.8 
      5 (4) Lamb, Kelly                  SO   Adams State                     21:28.0 
      6 (5) Wolf, Dakota                 JR   U-mary                          21:28.5 
      7 (6) Muir, Christina              SR   Ferris State                    21:28.8 
          8 Edwards, Brenae              SR   Mansfield                       21:32.6 
      9 (7) Keino, Ruth                  SR   Alaska Anchorage                21:35.0 
     10 (8) Spratford, Katie             JR   Shippensburg                    21:35.3 
     11 (9) Lange, Sarah                 JR   Adams State                     21:39.1 
    12 (10) Hansen, Leah                 JR   Augustana (s.d.)                21:40.4 
    13 (11) Falch, Runa                  SO   Augustana (s.d.)                21:42.4 
    14 (12) Lyle, Sarah                  SR   Western State                   21:45.1 
    15 (13) Brondbo, Kristin             SO   Augustana (s.d.)                21:47.9 
    16 (14) Clark, Rachel                FR   Grand Valley St.                21:48.8 
    17 (15) Agnew, Melissa               JR   U-mary                          21:48.9 
    18 (16) Blakeslee, Kyle              JR   Augustana (s.d.)                21:53.3 
         19 Putt, Amanda                 JR   Hillsdale                       21:55.6 
    20 (17) Mcneely, Sophie              JR   Western State                   21:55.9 
    21 (18) Meadors, Kristen             JR   Western State                   21:56.5 
    22 (19) Winchester, Allyson          FR   Grand Valley St.                21:57.0 
    23 (20) Clark, Callie                FR   Grand Valley St.                21:58.5 
         24 Berg, Bridget                JR   Humboldt State                  22:02.4 
    25 (21) Kinney, Monica               SR   Grand Valley St.                22:04.5 
    26 (22) Agnew, Jennifer              JR   U-mary                          22:05.0 
    27 (23) Montalvo, Brissia            SR   Midwestern St.                  22:06.9 
    28 (24) Nicolosi, Heather            SR   Tampa                           22:07.0 
    29 (25) Kougl, Kelly                 SR   Augustana (s.d.)                22:08.4 
         30 Tegenkamp, Marlee            JR   Missouri Southern               22:08.6 
    31 (26) Rudd, Anna                   JR   Ferris State                    22:08.8 
    32 (27) Kipngeno, Miriam             JR   Alaska Anchorage                22:11.3 
    33 (28) Oguinn, Ivy                  SO   Alaska Anchorage                22:12.2 
    34 (29) Payton, Julianne             SR   Western State                   22:12.8 
         35 Christie, Hope               SR   Wis.-parkside                   22:13.3 
         36 Dinh, Tiffany                JR   Cal Poly Pomona                 22:17.0 
    37 (30) Winchester, Rebecca          SR   Grand Valley St.                22:17.2 
    38 (31) Gray, Alia                   SR   Chico State                     22:18.5 
    39 (32) Nowak, Julia                 JR   Grand Valley St.                22:18.8 
    40 (33) Vickers, Jessie              SR   Grand Valley St.                22:21.2 
    41 (34) Keegan, Shoshana             SR   Alaska Anchorage                22:23.8 
    42 (35) Hewitt, Kimone               SR   Queens (n.c.)                   22:29.3 
         43 Cherutich, Jeptui            JR   American Intl                   22:32.1 
    44 (36) Marshall, Anna               SO   Western State                   22:32.5 
    45 (37) Davis, Victoria              JR   Bloomsburg                      22:33.5 
    46 (38) Pfiefle, Annie               JR   Augustana (s.d.)                22:34.6 
         47 Clarke, Nicole               SR   Florida Tech                    22:34.9 
    48 (39) Young, Rosa                  SR   Queens (n.c.)                   22:35.0 
    49 (40) Dooley, Tara                 FR   Bentley                         22:36.2 
    50 (41) Place, Morgan                SR   Minnesota-duluth                22:39.3 
    51 (42) Morehouse, Emilee            SO   U-mary                          22:41.0 
    52 (43) Schnittger, Amy              SR   Chico State                     22:46.3 
    53 (44) Rich, Shannon                SR   Chico State                     22:47.4 
    54 (45) Farson, Mandy                SR   Ashland                         22:47.8 
    55 (46) Weeks, Jonah                 JR   Chico State                     22:50.0 
    56 (47) Carlson, Kayla               SO   U-mary                          22:50.8 
    57 (48) Guerra, Andrea               JR   Queens (n.c.)                   22:51.4 
    58 (49) Henker, Paige                JR   Chico State                     22:51.8 
         59 Susset, Chloe                JR   Abilene Christian               22:55.0 
    60 (50) Roberts, Melissa             FR   Adams State                     22:56.0 
    61 (51) Spencer, Katie               SR   Chico State                     22:58.2 
    62 (52) Pitney, Crystal              SR   Alaska Fairbanks                22:58.9 
    63 (53) Frame, Nocona                SO   U-mary                          22:59.3 
         64 Novotna, Tereza              FR   Saint Leo                       23:03.0 
    65 (54) Osika, Alyssa                JR   Ferris State                    23:03.1 
    66 (55) Brunett, Jesse               FR   Adams State                     23:03.4 
    67 (56) Bick, Susan                  SO   Alaska Anchorage                23:06.5 
    68 (57) Warren, Tayler               FR   Adams State                     23:07.5 
         69 Bishoff, Whitney             SR   Anderson (s.c.)                 23:07.9 
    70 (58) Steen, Katelyn               FR   Western Washington              23:09.0 
         71 Simonetti, Sarah             SR   Philadelphia U.                 23:09.5 
    72 (59) Martin, Lauren               FR   Adams State                     23:10.9 
    73 (60) Breihof, Lauren              SR   Western Washington              23:14.9 
         74 Gustafson, Chloe             FR   Colorado Mines                  23:15.9 
    75 (61) Haebe, Bryn                  FR   Alaska Anchorage                23:16.6 
    76 (62) Anderson, Brittany           SO   Ferris State                    23:17.3 
    77 (63) Pittoors, Megan              SR   Saginaw Valley                  23:17.5 
    78 (64) Stoffel, Stephanie           JR   Ashland                         23:18.3 
    79 (65) Testa, Erica                 SO   Pittsburg St.                   23:18.9 
         80 Fitzgerald, Corinne          JR   East Stroudsburg                23:19.2 
    81 (66) Flores, Ashley               SO   Midwestern St.                  23:19.4 
    82 (67) Varsell, Amy                 JR   Bentley                         23:19.5 
    83 (68) Peden, Melissa               JR   Pittsburg St.                   23:21.2 
    84 (69) Butler, Jessica              JR   Tampa                           23:21.8 
    85 (70) Ferrarini, Maura             SR   Stonehill                       23:23.6 
    86 (71) Histand, Laura               SO   Lock Haven                      23:23.9 
    87 (72) Slate, Felicia               JR   Ferris State                    23:27.2 
    88 (73) Campbell, Janel              SO   Midwestern St.                  23:29.2 
    89 (74) Wright, Alycia               SR   Saginaw Valley                  23:30.6 
         90 Long, Chelsea                SO   Mount Olive                     23:31.0 
    91 (75) Sieber, Raphaela             SO   Alaska Fairbanks                23:32.7 
    92 (76) Johnson, Rachael             SR   Western Washington              23:33.8 
    93 (77) Strayer, Sarah               SR   Shippensburg                    23:34.4 
    94 (78) Reis, Patty                  SO   Shippensburg                    23:34.7 
    95 (79) Temaat, Kaley                JR   Pittsburg St.                   23:35.7 
    96 (80) Janutol, Shelby              JR   Ferris State                    23:36.5 
    97 (81) Schnurr, Theresia            SR   Alaska Fairbanks                23:36.8 
    98 (82) Tanui, Susan                 SO   Alaska Anchorage                23:37.1 
    99 (83) Filemyr, Katie               JR   Bloomsburg                      23:38.2 
   100 (84) Hill, Lauren                 JR   Saginaw Valley                  23:41.3 
   101 (85) Lambert, Lindsey             SR   Lock Haven                      23:43.9 
   102 (86) Krezonoski, Michelle         FR   Midwestern St.                  23:45.9 
   103 (87) Mcshay, Katie                SR   Bloomsburg                      23:46.6 
   104 (88) Hollerbach, Jean             SR   Saginaw Valley                  23:47.2 
   105 (89) Alves, Jill                  SR   Stonehill                       23:48.2 
   106 (90) Savage, Chelsea              SR   Saginaw Valley                  23:49.7 
        107 Goldsmith, Alyse             JR   Abilene Christian               23:49.8 
   108 (91) Jourgensen, Maddy            FR   Augustana (s.d.)                23:49.9 
   109 (92) Schlusser, April             FR   Shippensburg                    23:51.0 
   110 (93) Gerard, Dominique            FR   Western State                   23:51.1 
   111 (94) Thaemert, Jacque             SO   Minnesota-duluth                23:52.0 
   112 (95) Lesage, Kristie              FR   Ferris State                    23:52.3 
   113 (96) Drew, Martina                SO   Bloomsburg                      23:52.5 
   114 (97) Rogers, Mary                 JR   Western Washington              23:52.7 
   115 (98) Biggers, Sarah               SO   Stonehill                       23:55.4 
   116 (99) Oconnor, Haley               FR   Western Washington              23:56.1 
  117 (100) Heflin, Tiffany              FR   Chico State                     23:56.5 
  118 (101) Shank, Emma                  SO   Shippensburg                    23:59.0 
  119 (102) Mion, Anna                   FR   Ashland                         23:59.7 
  120 (103) Harm, Kelsey                 JR   Bloomsburg                      24:01.4 
  121 (104) Henderson, Katelyn           FR   Pittsburg St.                   24:02.4 
        122 Avila, Indira                SR   Queens (n.y.)                   24:02.9 
  123 (105) Rudin, Alexandra             FR   Minnesota-duluth                24:03.2 
  124 (106) Mccormick, Bridgette         FR   Pittsburg St.                   24:03.4 
  125 (107) Taylor, Rachel               SR   Lock Haven                      24:04.8 
  126 (108) Benedix, Jana                SR   Alaska Fairbanks                24:05.1 
  127 (109) Hampton, Kaia                JR   Tampa                           24:05.2 
  128 (110) Nehl, Alicia                 JR   U-mary                          24:07.7 
  129 (111) Roth, Mackenzie              JR   Ashland                         24:07.8 
  130 (112) Hagen, Kelly                 SO   Tampa                           24:08.2 
  131 (113) Bishop, Chelsea              SO   Stonehill                       24:08.8 
  132 (114) Sick, Katie                  SO   Lock Haven                      24:11.1 
  133 (115) Obrien, Katie                SR   Tampa                           24:11.8 
  134 (116) Lehman, Lauren               FR   Bloomsburg                      24:13.5 
  135 (117) Thornton, Mikhaila           FR   Western Washington              24:14.1 
  136 (118) Veit, Kristen                JR   Stonehill                       24:16.2 
  137 (119) Edwards, Lindsey             SO   Tampa                           24:17.2 
  138 (120) Edic, Heather                JR   Alaska Fairbanks                24:18.8 
  139 (121) Timboni, Mathilde            SO   Queens (n.c.)                   24:18.9 
  140 (122) Meyer, Ashley                SR   Saginaw Valley                  24:19.2 
  141 (123) Short, Emily                 FR   Saginaw Valley                  24:19.5 
  142 (124) Epps, Casey                  SO   Pittsburg St.                   24:24.7 
  143 (125) Krezonoski, Kim              FR   Midwestern St.                  24:26.1 
  144 (126) Mccollum, Jamie              SR   Shippensburg                    24:29.4 
  145 (127) Brisky, Sierra               SR   Western Washington              24:30.1 
  146 (128) Wilson, Stephanie            JR   Stonehill                       24:31.7 
  147 (129) Annas, Holly                 SR   Queens (n.c.)                   24:32.7 
  148 (130) Dunn, Cate                   FR   Pittsburg St.                   24:34.5 
  149 (131) Whitmoyer, Courtney          SR   Lock Haven                      24:35.4 
  150 (132) Mcphetres, Alyson            SO   Alaska Fairbanks                24:35.6 
        151 Gudmundson, Kayla            JR   Winona State                    24:38.4 
  152 (133) Skolubowicz, Emilia          SR   Queens (n.c.)                   24:39.8 
  153 (134) Craig, Erin                  FR   Lock Haven                      24:40.4 
  154 (135) Glover, Kaley                JR   Montevallo                      24:42.2 
  155 (136) Matthews, Samantha           SR   Bloomsburg                      24:47.2 
  156 (137) Nichols, Ashley              SO   Bentley                         24:47.4 
  157 (138) Salava, Alyssa               SO   Minnesota-duluth                24:47.8 
  158 (139) Bahn, Kelley                 FR   West Florida                    24:47.9 
  159 (140) Robbins, Corina              SO   Lock Haven                      24:50.6 
  160 (141) Boman, Amanda                FR   Minnesota-duluth                24:52.9 
  161 (142) Fahey, Caitlin               JR   Bentley                         25:04.8 
  162 (143) Tourelle-fallon, Karyssa     JR   West Florida                    25:08.6 
  163 (144) Chasson, Sarah               SO   Minnesota-duluth                25:09.3 
  164 (145) Snyder, Kaylie               JR   Ashland                         25:12.4 
  165 (146) Marsh, Aimee                 FR   West Florida                    25:20.7 
  166 (147) Recchia, Lauren              FR   Montevallo                      25:27.3 
  167 (148) Owens, Heather               JR   Midwestern St.                  25:30.0 
  168 (149) Warnes, Taylor               SO   Minnesota-duluth                25:30.8 
  169 (150) Bishop, Rose                 FR   Tampa                           25:30.9 
  170 (151) Mcphetres, Kryston           FR   Alaska Fairbanks                25:32.0 
  171 (152) Cuba, Sara                   FR   Midwestern St.                  25:32.1 
  172 (153) Porsch, Renea                SO   West Florida                    25:44.9 
  173 (154) Evans, Haley                 JR   Montevallo                      25:58.7 
  174 (155) Seignemartin, Sabrina        JR   West Florida                    26:00.2 
  175 (156) Schofield, Katherine         SR   Montevallo                      26:02.6 
  176 (157) Garn, Erika                  SO   Ashland                         26:03.7 
  177 (158) Dennis, Keyanna              FR   West Florida                    26:10.2 
  178 (159) Schiller, Leah               SO   Bentley                         26:15.1 
  179 (160) Molnar, Devan                FR   Ashland                         26:18.5 
  180 (161) Labrada, Beatriz             JR   West Florida                    26:18.7 
  181 (162) Marrero, Evelyn              SR   Bentley                         26:45.5 
  182 (163) Roderman, Brittany           SR   Bentley                         26:51.6 
  183 (164) Davis, Ginny                 SR   Montevallo                      27:07.5 
  184 (165) Matsunaga, In-mi             SO   Montevallo                      27:15.7 
  185 (166) White, Bethany               FR   Queens (n.c.)                   27:56.7 
  186 (167) Adkins, Whitney              SR   Montevallo                      28:54.3 



 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com