Displaying 1 - 1 of 2
Collection:  NJCAA DIII Men's Outdoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA DIII
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Triton (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harper (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Sandhills (N.C.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Thaddeus Stevens 5 5 5 5 4 4
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4 4 4 4 5 5
Mineral Area (Mo.) 6 6 6 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Bergen (N.J.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Howard (Md.) CC 4 3 3 3 3 3
Camden County (N.J.) 5 4 4 4 4
Middlesex County (N.J.) 3 4 5 5 5 5
Union County (N.J.) 5 6 6 6 6 6
Roxbury CC 6 7 7 7 7 7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 7 8 8 8 8 8
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC 8 9 9 9 9 9
Prince George's (Md.) CC 10 10 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 3 2 2 2 2 2
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 2 4 3 3 3 3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 4 3 4 4 4 4
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 10 7 7 6 5 5
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 6 6 6 5 6 6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 5 5 5 7 7 7
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 7 8 8 8 8 8
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 8 10 10 9 9 9
Westchester (N.Y.) CC 9 9 10 10 10
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC 9 11 11 11 11 11
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 12 12 12 12 12
FIT (N.Y.) 12 14 14 14 13
CCRI 11 13 13 13 13 14
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Montgomery (Md.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Triton (Ill.) 2 3 3 1 1 1
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 2 2 2
Sandhills (N.C.) CC 2 2 3 3 3
Thaddeus Stevens 3 4 4 4 4 4
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 4 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Bergen (N.J.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Montgomery (Md.) 4 3 3 3 3
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 6 5 4 4 4
Middlesex County (N.J.) 3 3 4 5 5 5
Union County (N.J.) 4 5 6 6 6 6
Howard (Md.) CC 7 7 7 7 7
Roxbury CC 5 8 8 8 8 8
Prince George's (Md.) CC 6 9 9 9 9 9
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC 10 10 10 10
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC 7 10 11 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 3 2 2 2 2 2
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 7 4 4 5 3
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 5 4 7 5 3 4
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 6 3 3 3 4 5
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 7 7 6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 2 6 6 6 6 7
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 8 9 9 8
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 4 5 5 8 8 9
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 8 9 10 10 10
CCRI 7 9 10 11 11 11
FIT (N.Y.) 8 10 11 12 12 12
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Year:  2017
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Triton (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 3 3 3 3 3 3
Valley Forge Military (Pa.) 5 4 4 4 4 4
Thaddeus Stevens 4 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Howard (Md.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Montgomery (Md.) 4 4 4 4 4 4
Roxbury CC 8 5 5 5 5 5
Middlesex County (N.J.) 7 6 6 6 6 6
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 5 7 7 7 7 7
Union County (N.J.) 6 8 8 9 8 8
Prince George's (Md.) CC 9 9 9 8 9 9
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC 10 10 11 11 11 10
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC 10 10 10 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 2 3 1 1 1 1
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 3 1 2 2 2 2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 2 3 3 3 3
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 6 7 5 4 4 4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 4 4 4 5 5 5
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 8 7 6 6
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 5 7 6 7 7
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 7 6 6 8 8 8
CCRI 8 8 9 9 9 10
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 9 9 10 10 11 11
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC 11 11 11 11 12 12
FIT (N.Y.) 10 10 12 12 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Year:  2016
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Triton (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2
Thaddeus Stevens 3 3 3 4 3
Valley Forge Military (Pa.) 4 4 4 3 4
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Montgomery (Md.) 3 3 3 3 2
Howard (Md.) CC 2 2 2 2 3
Prince George's (Md.) CC 4 4 4 4 4
Bergen (N.J.) CC 5 5 5 5 5
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 7 6 6 6 6
Middlesex County (N.J.) 6 7 7 7 7
Union County (N.J.) 9 8 8 8 8
Roxbury CC 8 9 9 9 9
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC 10 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 6 6 6 6 3
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 3 4 5 5 4
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 4 3 3 3 5
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 8 8 6
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 5 4 4 7
CCRI 7 7 7 7 8
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 8 8 9 9 9
FIT (N.Y.) 9 9 10 10 10
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 10 10 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Year:  2015
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Thaddeus Stevens 3 2 2 2 2 2
Valley Forge Military (Pa.) 3 3 3 3 3
Triton (Ill.) 2 4 4 4 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Montgomery (Md.) 2 2 2 1 1 1
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 2 2 2
Howard (Md.) CC 3 3 3 3 3
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3 4 4 4 4 4
Middlesex County (N.J.) 5 5 5 5 5
Union County (N.J.) 4 6 6 6 6 6
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 8 8 7 7 7
Roxbury CC 7 7 8 8 8
Prince George's (Md.) CC 9 9 9 9
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
SUNY Delhi 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 7 5 3 3 3
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2 4 4 4 4 4
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 6 7 6 6 5
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 3 3 5 5 6
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 3 5 6 7 7 7
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 4 9 8 8 8 8
CCRI 8 9 9 9 9
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 10 10 10 10
FIT (N.Y.) 10 11 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Summary for Collection - 137 records total