Displaying 1 - 1 of 2
Collection:  NJCAA DI Men's Outdoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA DI
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  10,000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1
Southern Idaho 2 2
Cowley (Kan.) 3 3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  100 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Western Texas 8 9 5 3 2 2
Butler (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 6 4 5 4 4
Hinds (Miss.) CC 4 5 8 9 9 5
Iowa Central CC 9 10 6 6 5 6
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 3 3 4 6 7
South Plains (Texas) 5 7 9 7 7 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 3 4 7 8 8 9
Pratt (Kan.) CC 7 8 10 10 10 10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 11 11 11 11 11
Monroe (N.Y.) 18 21 15 12 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 12 13 13
Iowa Western CC 12 16 15 13 14 14
ASA Miami 11 13 16 18 15 15
Louisburg (N.C.) 10 12 13 15 16 16
Highland (Kan.) CC 13 15 12 14 17 17
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 14 14 18 20 17 17
Cowley (Kan.) 14 17 19 19
Pima (Ariz.) CC 16 17 20 22 20 20
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 19 22 24 21 21
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 22 22
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 17 19 23 23
Garden City (Kan.) CC 24
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 21 19 21 24 25
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 24 25
Montgomery (Md.) 26 27
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 25 26 27 28
North Iowa Area CC 17 22 24 23 28 29
Northwest Kansas Tech 15 20 23 25 29 30
DuPage (Ill.) 30 31
Summary for Subgroup - 31 records total
Subgroup:  110 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
South Plains (Texas) 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 1 1 2 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 2 2 3 3 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  1500 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 2 2 2 2
Colby (Kan.) CC 4 3 4 6 3 3
Southern Idaho 3 5 6 3 4 4
Allen (Kan.) CC 2 2 3 4 5 5
Iowa Central CC 5 4 5 5 6 6
Central Arizona 7 7 7 7 7 7
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 11 11 8 8 8 8
South Plains (Texas) 8 8 9 9 9 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 9 9 10 10 10 10
Monroe (N.Y.) 10 10 11 11 11 11
Lansing (Mich.) CC 17 15 17 12
Western Texas 13 14 12 12 12 13
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 12 12 13 13 13 14
Louisburg (N.C.) 14 16 16 17 14 15
Iowa Western CC 16 13 14 14 15 16
Cowley (Kan.) 15 15 15 16 16 17
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 17 17 18 18 18 18
Vincennes (Ind.) 20 21 22 19 19 19
Meridian (Miss.) CC 19 18 19 20 20 20
Pima (Ariz.) CC 21 19 20 21 20 20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 18 20 21 22 22 22
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 25 22 23 23 23 23
Highland (Kan.) CC 24 24 24
North Iowa Area CC 23 23 24 25 25 25
Pratt (Kan.) CC 24 24 25 26 26 26
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 22 25 26 27 27 27
Macomb (Mich.) CC 26 26 27 28 28 28
Odessa (Texas) 27 27 28 29 29 29
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 28 29 30 30 30
Summary for Subgroup - 30 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 6 6 2 1 1 1
Hinds (Miss.) CC 5 1 1 2 2 2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 4 4 4 3 3
Butler (Kan.) CC 1 2 3 3 4 4
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 3 5 5 5 5
Monroe (N.Y.) 4 5 7 6 6 6
Western Texas 7 7 6 7 7 7
Pratt (Kan.) CC 9 9 8 9 7 7
South Plains (Texas) 8 8 9 8 9 9
Iowa Western CC 11 12 12 15 10 10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 12 10 10 10 11 11
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 10 11 11 11 12 12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 14 15 15 18 13 13
Meridian (Miss.) CC 18 18 21 13 15 14
Allen (Kan.) CC 27 28 16 12 14 15
ASA Miami 15 16 17 19 16 16
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 16 17 18 14 17 17
Highland (Kan.) CC 13 14 14 17 18 18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 17 12 13 16 19 19
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 22 23 25 25 20 20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 25 21 19 20 21 21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 23 24 26 26 22 22
Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 20 21 23 23
Central Arizona 19 19 22 22 24 24
Louisburg (N.C.) 20 20 24 24 25 25
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 21 22 23 23 26 26
Pima (Ariz.) CC 24 25 27 27 27 27
Cowley (Kan.) 28 30 29 28 28 28
Montgomery (Md.) 31 31 31 29 29
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 26 26 28 29 30 30
North Iowa Area CC 30 29 30 30 31 31
DuPage (Ill.) 31 32 32 32 32 32
Vincennes (Ind.) 32 33 33 33 33 33
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 33 35 35 35 35 34
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 34 34 34 34 34 35
Summary for Subgroup - 35 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1 1 1 1
Louisburg (N.C.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 4 3 3 3
Iowa Central CC 3 3 3 4 4 4
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 4 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hinds (Miss.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 13 5 5 5 4
Barton (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 5
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 8 7 8 7 7 7
Pratt (Kan.) CC 14 14 11 12 8 8
Allen (Kan.) CC 11 12 9 10 9 9
Butler (Kan.) CC 6 6 7 8 10 10
South Plains (Texas) 9 10 13 9 11 11
Iowa Western CC 7 8 10 11 12 12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 10 9 12 13 13 13
Monroe (N.Y.) 12 11 14 14 14 14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 15 15 15 15 15 15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 18 20 20 20 16 16
Pima (Ariz.) CC 16 16 16 16 17 17
Central Arizona 17 17 17 18 18 18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 21 19 19 17 19 19
Highland (Kan.) CC 19 18 18 19 20 20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 27 27 26 26 21 21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 20 21 21 21 22 22
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 22 22 22 22 23 23
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 24 24 24 24 24 24
Louisburg (N.C.) 23 23 23 23 25 25
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 25 25 25 25 26 26
North Iowa Area CC 26 26 27 27 27 27
Cowley (Kan.) 28 29 29 29 28 28
Vincennes (Ind.) 29 27 28 28 29 29
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 30 30 30 30 30 30
Northwest Kansas Tech 31 31 31 31 31 31
DuPage (Ill.) 32 32 32 32 32
Summary for Subgroup - 32 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Central Arizona 2 2 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 2 2 2 2
Colby (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 8 4 4 4 4 4
Iowa Central CC 4 5 5 5 5 5
South Plains (Texas) 5 6 6 6 6 6
Southern Idaho 6 7 7 7 7 7
Louisburg (N.C.) 7 8 8 8 8 8
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 9 9 9 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 9 9 10 10 10 10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 10 10 11 11 11 11
Lansing (Mich.) CC 14 15 12 12 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 11 12 13 14 13 13
Cowley (Kan.) 12 11 12 13 14 14
Western Texas 13 13 14 15 15 15
North Iowa Area CC 14 15 16 16 16 16
Iowa Western CC 17 17
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 15 16 17 17 18 18
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 18 19 19
North Central Texas 17 18 19 20 20
Meridian (Miss.) CC 18 19 20 21 21
Summary for Subgroup - 21 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1 1 1 1
Southern Idaho 6 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 4 5 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 2 3 4 5 4 4
Iowa Central CC 5 6 3 4 5 5
Allen (Kan.) CC 8 8 6 6 6 6
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 4 5 7 7 7 7
Monroe (N.Y.) 7 7 8 8 8 8
Vincennes (Ind.) 12 11 11 11 9 9
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 9 9 9 9 10 10
South Plains (Texas) 10 10 10 10 11 11
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 12 12 13 13 12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 22 18 19 12 12 13
Lansing (Mich.) CC 17 15 16 16 14
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 13 14 13 14 14 15
Colby (Kan.) CC 11 13 14 15 15 16
Louisburg (N.C.) 18 20 16 17 17 17
Central Arizona 16 16 18 19 18 18
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 14 15 17 18 19 19
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 17 19 20 20 20 20
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 19 21 21 21 21 21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 21 23 23 23 22 22
Iowa Western CC 25 22 22 22 23 23
Pratt (Kan.) CC 25 24 24
Barton (Kan.) CC 20 24 24 24 25 25
Macomb (Mich.) CC 30 28 28 26
North Iowa Area CC 23 25 25 26 26 27
Highland (Kan.) CC 27 26 26 27 27 28
Pima (Ariz.) CC 24 27 27 31 29 29
Ranger (Texas) 29 30 30
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 25 27 27 30 31 31
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 28 29 29 32 32 32
Summary for Subgroup - 32 records total
Subgroup:  Discus
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 2 1 1 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2 2 2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
South Plains (Texas) 4 4 4 4 4
Cowley (Kan.) 4 5 5 5 5 5
Central Arizona 5 6 6 6 6 6
Iowa Western CC 7 7 7 7 7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 6 8 9 9 8 8
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 7 10 8 8 9 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 9 10 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  Hammer
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cowley (Kan.) 3 3 3 3 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 3 3
Iowa Central CC 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  Javelin
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 1 2 2 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 2 1 1 2 2
Central Arizona 2 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 3 4 4 4 4 4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 3 3 3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 4 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 7 9 10 11 5 5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 5 4 4 5 6 6
Pima (Ariz.) CC 4 5 5 6 7 7
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 6 6 7 8 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 7 7 8 9 9
Iowa Western CC 10 10
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 6 8 8 9 11 11
DuPage (Ill.) 9 10 12 12
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  Pole Vault
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 2 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 1 2 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 3 3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 4 4
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Steeplechase
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 4 4 4 2 2 2
Southern Idaho 2 2 2 3 3 3
Central Arizona 3 3 3 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 5 5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 6 6 5 5 6 6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 5 5 6 6 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  Triple Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1
Pima (Ariz.) CC 1 1 1 2 2 2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Summary for Collection - 248 records total