Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DI Women's Outdoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA DI
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
ASA Miami 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Louisburg (N.C.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5
Montgomery (Md.) 7 6 6 6 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 5 5 7 7 7 7 7
Lansing (Mich.) CC 10 9 9 8 8 8
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 7 8 8 8 9 9 9
Tallahassee (Fla.) CC 8 11 12 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 9 9 10 11 11 11 11
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 11 12 11 12 12 12 12
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 10 13 13 13 13 13 13
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
ASA Miami 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Louisburg (N.C.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Montgomery (Md.) 7 6 6 6 6 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 5 5 7 7 7 7 7 7
Lansing (Mich.) CC 10 9 9 8 8 8 8
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9
Tallahassee (Fla.) CC 8 11 12 10 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 9 9 10 11 11 11 11 11
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 11 12 11 12 12 12 12 12
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 10 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 9 8 9 9 7 7
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 9 11 9 8 7 8 8
Colby (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 10 9 9
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 7 7 7 8 10 10
Garden City (Kan.) CC 13 15 15 15 15 15 11
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 8 10 10 10 11 11 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 14 13 14 13 13 13 13
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 8 11 12 12 12 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 14 13 14 14 14 15
Coahoma CC 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 9 8 9 9 7 7 7
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 9 11 9 8 7 8 8 8
Colby (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 10 9 9 9
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 7 7 7 8 10 10 10
Garden City (Kan.) CC 13 15 15 15 15 15 11 11
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 8 10 10 10 11 11 12 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 14 13 14 13 13 13 13 13
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 8 11 12 12 12 14 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 14 13 14 14 14 15 15
Coahoma CC 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Summary for Subgroup - 32 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 4 3 3 3 3 3
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 4 4 4 4 4
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 5 6 6 6 6 5 5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 5 5 5 5 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 6 7 8 8 8 8 8
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 4 3 3 3 3 3 3
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 5 6 6 6 6 5 5 5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Western Texas 7 9 9 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 6 8 8 9 7 7
Southern Idaho 9 7 6 9 7 8 8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 8 8 7 7 8 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ranger (Texas) 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
North Central Texas 13 13 13 13 13 13
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Western Texas 7 9 9 6 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 6 8 8 9 7 7 7
Southern Idaho 9 7 6 9 7 8 8 8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 8 8 7 7 8 9 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ranger (Texas) 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
North Central Texas 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Summary for Collection - 100 records total