Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DI Men's Outdoor Track & Field Conference TFRI
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NCAA DI
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  ACC (Atlantic Coast)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Clemson
Duke
Florida State
Georgia Tech
Louisville
Miami (Fla.)
NC State
North Carolina
Notre Dame
Pittsburgh
Syracuse
Virginia
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  AAC (American Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cincinnati
East Carolina
Houston
Memphis
USF
Wichita State
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Atlantic 10
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
George Mason
VCU
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  Atlantic Sun
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bellarmine
Kennesaw State
Liberty
Lipscomb
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  Big 12
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Baylor
Iowa State
Kansas
Kansas State
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
TCU
Texas
Texas Tech
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  Big Sky
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Idaho
Idaho State
Montana State
Northern Colorado
Southern Utah
Weber State
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Big South
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Campbell
Charleston Southern
High Point
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  Big Ten
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Maryland
Michigan
Michigan State
Minnesota
Nebraska
Ohio State
Penn State
Purdue
Rutgers
Wisconsin
Summary for Subgroup - 13 records total
Subgroup:  Conference USA
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Charlotte
Louisiana Tech
North Texas
Southern Miss
UTSA
Western Kentucky
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Horizon League
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Illinois Chicago
IUPUI
Milwaukee
Northern Kentucky
Oakland
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Independent (NCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Northeastern
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  MEAC (Mid-Eastern Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coppin State
Delaware State
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
South Carolina State
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  MAC (Mid-American)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Akron
Buffalo
Eastern Michigan
Kent State
Miami (Ohio)
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  MVC (Missouri Valley)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bradley
Drake
Evansville
Illinois State
Indiana State
Northern Iowa
Valparaiso
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  Mountain West
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Air Force
Colorado State
Wyoming
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  1951
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Arizona
Arizona State
BYU
California
Colorado
Oregon
Southern California
Washington
Washington State
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  OVC (Ohio Valley)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
SIUE
Southeast Missouri
Tennessee State
UT Martin
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Patriot League
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Army West Point
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  SEC (Southeastern Conference)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Alabama
Arkansas
Auburn
Florida
Georgia
Kentucky
LSU
Ole Miss
Mississippi State
Missouri
South Carolina
Tennessee
Texas A&M
Summary for Subgroup - 13 records total
Subgroup:  SoCon (Southern Conference)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Citadel
ETSU
Furman
Samford
VMI
Western Carolina
Wofford
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  Southland
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Abilene Christian
Central Arkansas
Houston Baptist
Incarnate Word
McNeese State
New Orleans
Nicholls
Northwestern State
Sam Houston State
Southeastern Louisiana
Stephen F. Austin
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  Summit League
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Oral Roberts
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Western Illinois
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  Sun Belt
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Arkansas State
Little Rock
Louisiana
South Alabama
Texas State
Troy
ULM
UT Arlington
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  SWAC (Southwestern Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Alcorn State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Jackson State
Mississippi Valley State
Southern
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  WAC (Western Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Utah Valley
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Summary for Collection - 160 records total