Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  574
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NAIA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  20539
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Aquinas (Mich.) 2 1 1 1
Milligan (Tenn.) 4 1 2 2 2
Dordt (Iowa) 3 5 3 3 3
Montreat (N.C.) 1 3 4 4 4
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 21 24 29 5 5
Westmont (Calif.) 5 6 6
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 11 13 15 7 7
Eastern Oregon 2 4 6 8 8
Huntington (Ind.) 5 11 7 9 9
Baker (Kan.) 6 6 8 10 10
Saint Mary (Kan.) 10 9 12 11 11
Grand View (Iowa) 7 7 9 12 12
Morningside (Iowa) 9 10 13 13
Doane (Neb.) 8 8 11 14 14
College of Idaho 9 12 13 15 15
Marian (Ind.) 17 19 14 16 16
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 17 17 17
Concordia (Neb.) 12 15 16 18 18
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 18 19 19
Friends (Kan.) 16 18 24 20 20
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 13 14 20 21 21
Indiana Wesleyan 14 16 19 22 22
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 15 17 22 23 23
Menlo (Calif.) 21 24 24
Dakota State (S.D.) 20 20 23 25 25
Cornerstone (Mich.) 26 26
Central Methodist (Mo.) 25 23 28 27 27
St. Francis (Ill.) 28 28
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 29 29
Saint Francis (Ind.) 19 22 25 30 30
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 24 31 26 31 31
Tennessee Wesleyan 18 21 27 32 32
Tabor (Kan.) 25 30 33 33
Shawnee State (Ohio) 23 30 36 34 34
Benedictine (Kan.) 27 33 39 35 35
Missouri Valley 22 26 31 36 36
Hastings (Neb.) 32 37 37
Columbia (Mo.) 27 33 38 38
Grace (Ind.) 37 39 39
Mount Marty (S.D.) 26 32 38 40 40
Bellevue (Neb.) 28 34 41 41
WVU Tech 29 35 42 42
William Penn (Iowa) 34 40 43 43
Northwestern (Iowa) 28 36 42 44 44
Union (Ky.) 29 35 41 45 45
Midway (Ky.) 46 46
Bethel (Ind.) 47 47
Columbia International (S.C.) 37 43 48 48
Dickinson State (N.D.) 38 44 49 49
Judson (Ill.) 30 40 46 50 50
Point Park (Pa.) 39 45 51 51
Summary for Subgroup - 51 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1 1
William Carey (Miss.) 2 2 2 2 2
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 5 5 4 3 3
IU East (Ind.) 3 4 5 4 4
Tennessee Wesleyan 4 6 6 5 5
Vanguard (Calif.) 23 3 3 6 6
Oklahoma City 6 8 7 7 7
Bethel (Kan.) 13 16 14 8 8
Dakota State (S.D.) 7 9 11 9 9
Bethel (Ind.) 10 7 8 10 10
Mount Marty (S.D.) 45 50 20 11 11
Grace (Ind.) 15 19 9 12 12
Marian (Ind.) 9 11 10 13 13
Keiser (Fla.) 14 14
Cumberland (Tenn.) 8 10 12 15 15
Madonna (Mich.) 16 13 17 16 16
Montreat (N.C.) 12 15 18 17 17
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 17 23 13 18 18
Langston (Okla.) 10 12 15 19 19
St. Francis (Ill.) 72 37 23 19 19
Cumberlands (Ky.) 14 18 21 21 21
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 56 54 59 22 22
Grand View (Iowa) 22 14 16 23 23
Doane (Neb.) 18 22 21 24 24
Southeastern (Fla.) 27 16 19 25 25
Baker (Kan.) 60 21 24 26 26
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 19 20 25 27 27
McPherson (Kan.) 44 25 26 28 28
Ottawa (Kan.) 76 69 73 29 29
Taylor (Ind.) 21 27 27 30 30
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 25 32 30 31 31
Webber International (Fla.) 35 28 31 31 31
Central Methodist (Mo.) 30 24 28 33 33
Voorhees (S.C.) 31 33 37 34 34
Saint Xavier (Ill.) 26 31 33 35 35
William Penn (Iowa) 20 26 29 36 36
Dickinson State (N.D.) 34 36 37 37
Aquinas (Mich.) 40 29 32 38 38
Allen (S.C.) 72 75 39 39
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 38 35 35 40 40
Concordia (Neb.) 24 30 34 41 41
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 42 52 58 42 42
Friends (Kan.) 40 51 54 43 43
Eastern Oregon 42 38 44 44
Columbia (Mo.) 37 36 39 45 45
York (Neb.) 39 49 44 46 46
Southwestern (Kan.) 68 55 47 47 47
Union (Ky.) 28 39 41 48 48
Lincoln (Ill.) 79 75 55 48 48
Warner (Fla.) 52 38 40 50 50
Missouri Valley 50 40 42 51 51
Dordt (Iowa) 46 45 48 51 51
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 29 41 43 53 53
Benedictine (Kan.) 32 46 50 54 54
Northwestern (Iowa) 35 43 45 55 55
Valley City State (N.D.) 74 77 64 56 56
Jamestown (N.D.) 59 44 46 57 57
Indiana Wesleyan 48 59 49 58 58
Cornerstone (Mich.) 34 48 52 59 59
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 43 53 55 59 59
Hastings (Neb.) 51 57 53 61 61
Siena Heights (Mich.) 33 47 51 62 62
Waldorf (Iowa) 63 60 62 63 63
Reinhardt (Ga.) 49 62 57 64 64
Viterbo (Wis.) 55 63 66 65 65
Mobile (Ala.) 53 64 70 66 66
Graceland (Iowa) 58 58 63 66 67
College of Idaho 61 67 60 68 68
Thomas More 64 71 72 68 68
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 46 55 61 70 70
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 53 64 68 71 71
Midland (Neb.) 57 61 65 72 72
Concordia (Mich.) 71 76 67 73 73
Milligan (Tenn.) 67 66 71 74 74
Huntington (Ind.) 62 70 69 75 75
Kentucky Christian 65 72 75 76 76
Sterling (Kan.) 77 77
Northwest Christian (Ore.) 68 74 78 78
Campbellsville (Ky.) 88 79 79 79
William Woods (Mo.) 66 74 77 80 80
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 70 79 78 81 81
Saint Francis (Ind.) 78 85 83 82 82
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 69 78 82 83 83
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 81 80 84 84
Ottawa (Ariz.) 75 80 84 85 85
Lyon (Ark.) 80 86 88 86 86
Morningside (Iowa) 97 81 87 87
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 90 89 90 88 88
Midway (Ky.) 92 84 87 89 89
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 73 82 85 90 90
Rio Grande (Ohio) 76 83 86 91 91
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.) 92 92
Bethany (Kan.) 81 91 93 93 93
St. Andrews (N.C.) 87 89 94 94
Brescia (Ky.) 85 95 91 95 95
Pikeville (Ky.) 82 90 92 96 96
Missouri Baptist 89 92 94 97 97
Kansas Wesleyan 98 95 98 98
Williams Baptist (Ark.) 84 93 96 99 99
Clarke (Iowa) 86 94 97 100 100
Judson (Ill.) 88 100 100 101 101
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 91 101 101 102 102
Park (Mo.) 83 96 98 103 103
Roosevelt (Ill.) 93 102 102 104 104
Point Park (Pa.) 87 98 99 105 105
Ohio Christian 103 106 106
Goshen (Ind.) 94 103 104 107 107
Rochester (Mich.) 95 104 105 108 108
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 96 105 106 109 109
Summary for Subgroup - 109 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
St. Francis (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Milligan (Tenn.) 7 3 5 2 2
Indiana Wesleyan 2 2 2 3 3
Oklahoma City 12 10 3 4 4
Saint Mary (Kan.) 3 4 4 5 5
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 5 7 8 6 6
Shawnee State (Ohio) 4 6 7 7 7
Dordt (Iowa) 10 5 6 8 8
Montreat (N.C.) 19 20 19 9 9
Taylor (Ind.) 6 8 9 10 10
Campbellsville (Ky.) 8 9 10 11 11
Dakota State (S.D.) 38 11 11 12 12
Aquinas (Mich.) 17 13 12 13 13
Huntington (Ind.) 9 12 13 14 14
Saint Xavier (Ill.) 22 14 15 15 15
Baker (Kan.) 15 15 16 16 16
Cornerstone (Mich.) 14 17 17 17 17
Loyola (La.) 23 26 23 18 18
Antelope Valley (Calif.) 19 19
Columbia (Mo.) 16 19 20 19 20
Goshen (Ind.) 11 16 14 20 21
Doane (Neb.) 18 21 21 21 22
Grand View (Iowa) 13 18 18 22 23
Marian (Ind.) 35 41 30 23 24
Madonna (Mich.) 20 22 24 24 25
College of Idaho 22 25 26
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 24 24 27 26 27
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) 29 32 35 27 28
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 21 23 26 28 29
Northwestern (Iowa) 25 25 29 30
Siena Heights (Mich.) 28 27 28 30 31
Westmont (Calif.) 44 31 32
Concordia (Neb.) 27 28 29 32 33
Grace (Ind.) 26 30 31 33 34
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 32 39 40 34 35
Cumberland (Tenn.) 25 29 32 35 36
Central Methodist (Mo.) 30 34 33 36 37
Saint Francis (Ind.) 31 36 37 37 38
Carroll (Mont.) 31 34 38 39
William Woods (Mo.) 33 36 39 40
WVU Tech 33 35 38 40 41
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 34 38 39 41 42
Benedictine (Kan.) 36 37 41 42 43
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 47 43 44
Southeastern (Fla.) 39 44 46 44 45
Bethel (Ind.) 40 40 42 45 46
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 42 43 46 47
Cumberlands (Ky.) 43 45 47 48
Hastings (Neb.) 46 45 48 48 49
Southwestern (Kan.) 44 47 51 49 50
Bellevue (Neb.) 50 51
McPherson (Kan.) 37 46 49 51 52
Waldorf (Iowa) 42 50 50 52 53
Friends (Kan.) 53 54
Point Park (Pa.) 49 53 54 55
Morningside (Iowa) 41 48 52 55 56
Clarke (Iowa) 45 51 54 56 57
Reinhardt (Ga.) 43 52 55 57 58
Vanguard (Calif.) 58 58 59
Bethany (Kan.) 48 54 57 59 60
Missouri Baptist 47 53 56 60 61
Haskell (Kan.) 61 62
Summary for Subgroup - 62 records total
Subgroup:  20544
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
WVU Tech 1 1 1 1 1
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1 1
William Carey (Miss.) 2 2 2 2 2
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3 3 3
Mount Marty (S.D.) 4 4 5 4 4
IU East (Ind.) 3 3 6 5 5
Bethel (Ind.) 8 5 4 6 6
McPherson (Kan.) 40 12 7 7 7
Grand View (Iowa) 9 10 14 8 8
Concordia (Neb.) 5 6 8 9 9
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 6 7 10 10 10
Taylor (Ind.) 10 15 9 11 11
Montreat (N.C.) 7 9 12 12 12
Dakota State (S.D.) 11 13 13
Saint Mary (Kan.) 14 11 15 14 14
Cumberlands (Ky.) 19 8 13 15 15
Southeastern (Fla.) 12 13 19 16 16
Marian (Ind.) 16 16 16 17 17
Aquinas (Mich.) 13 19 17 18 18
Baker (Kan.) 22 18 19 19
Union (Ky.) 11 14 20 20 20
Keiser (Fla.) 51 26 33 21 21
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 15 18 23 22 22
St. Francis (Ill.) 18 17 21 23 23
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 22 24 24
Tennessee Wesleyan 26 25 25
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 17 23 25 26 26
Carroll (Mont.) 21 20 24 27 27
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 50 28 28
Northwestern (Iowa) 20 24 27 29 29
Doane (Neb.) 24 21 28 30 30
York (Neb.) 30 24 31 31 31
Dordt (Iowa) 27 36 29 32 32
Cornerstone (Mich.) 23 31 30 33 33
Cumberland (Tenn.) 22 28 36 34 34
Friends (Kan.) 29 32 41 35 35
Central Methodist (Mo.) 26 27 34 36 36
Waldorf (Iowa) 33 33 35 37 37
Morningside (Iowa) 38 32 38 38
Oregon Tech 35 42 39 39
Allen (S.C.) 30 39 40 40
Indiana Wesleyan 46 57 37 41 41
Dickinson State (N.D.) 37 39 43 42 42
Siena Heights (Mich.) 31 29 38 43 43
Grace (Ind.) 25 34 40 44 44
Thomas More 46 45 45
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 44 46 46
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 28 37 45 47 47
Jamestown (N.D.) 32 40 47 48 48
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 49 49 49
Graceland (Iowa) 35 41 48 50 50
Columbia (Mo.) 43 53 51 51
Saint Francis (Ind.) 38 47 54 52 52
Hastings (Neb.) 36 42 51 53 53
Huntington (Ind.) 34 44 52 54 54
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 49 46 56 55 55
Northwest Christian (Ore.) 45 55 56 56
Warner (Fla.) 39 48 57 57 57
Sterling (Kan.) 41 49 58 58 58
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 45 52 61 59 59
Madonna (Mich.) 60 60
Point Park (Pa.) 47 55 64 61 61
Ottawa (Kan.) 43 51 59 62 62
WVU Tech 42 50 60 63 63
Lincoln (Ill.) 52 53 62 64 64
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 65 65
Missouri Valley 54 63 66 66
Roosevelt (Ill.) 44 56 65 67 67
Evangel (Mo.) 53 61 69 68 68
William Penn (Iowa) 48 59 66 69 69
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 50 60 68 70 70
Campbellsville (Ky.) 58 67 71 71
Pikeville (Ky.) 55 62 72 72 72
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 70 73 73
Judson (Ill.) 56 65 71 74 74
Midway (Ky.) 54 64 74 75 75
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 62 72 76 76
Rochester (Mich.) 58 66 75 77 77
Ottawa (Ariz.) 57 67 76 78 78
Summary for Subgroup - 78 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
St. Francis (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Taylor (Ind.) 2 2 3 2 2
Saint Mary (Kan.) 4 3 2 3 3
Oklahoma City 16 19 4 4 4
Dordt (Iowa) 6 6 5 5 5
Shawnee State (Ohio) 6 6
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 7 11 7 7
Saint Xavier (Ill.) 9 8 8
Dakota State (S.D.) 6 9 9
Milligan (Tenn.) 3 4 7 10 10
Huntington (Ind.) 8 11 11
Baker (Kan.) 5 5 10 12 12
Concordia (Neb.) 8 11 17 13 13
Grand View (Iowa) 18 8 12 14 14
William Woods (Mo.) 9 9 13 15 15
Cornerstone (Mich.) 7 10 16 16 16
Doane (Neb.) 12 14 17 17
Indiana Wesleyan 10 13 15 18 18
Montreat (N.C.) 11 14 18 19 19
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 13 15 20 20 20
Cumberlands (Ky.) 21 21
Madonna (Mich.) 19 22 22
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 17 21 21 23 23
Cumberland (Tenn.) 15 18 25 24 24
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 20 26 25 25
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 14 17 23 26 26
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 12 16 22 27 27
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 24 28 28
Saint Francis (Ind.) 20 23 27 29 29
Ottawa (Kan.) 30 30
Reinhardt (Ga.) 19 22 28 31 31
Northwestern (Iowa) 21 24 29 32 32
Bethel (Ind.) 22 26 30 33 33
Waldorf (Iowa) 25 31 34 34
Warner (Fla.) 30 35 35 35
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 24 27 32 36 36
Hastings (Neb.) 23 28 33 37 37
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 25 29 34 38 38
Summary for Subgroup - 38 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1 1
Keiser (Fla.) 3 2 2 2 2
William Penn (Iowa) 4 3 4 3 3
Doane (Neb.) 2 4 3 4 4
Dordt (Iowa) 5 5 5 5 5
Aquinas (Mich.) 6 6 6 6 6
Northwestern (Iowa) 7 8 8 7 7
Grand View (Iowa) 8 10 7 8 8
Marian (Ind.) 9 9 9 9 9
Dakota State (S.D.) 7 10 10 10
Baker (Kan.) 21 21 11 11
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 10 11 11 12 12
Mount Marty (S.D.) 12 13 14 13 13
Concordia (Neb.) 11